30th ADAC Nürburgring 24 Hours
1st-2nd June 2002 - Nordscheife + GP (25.947 km)
Pos # Cls Team Car Laps Time Gap Speed (kph) F/Lap
Drivers (Hometown)
1 1 A8 ZAKSPEED RACING GMBH & CO. KG CHRYSLER Viper GTS-R 141 24:00:31.521 152.383 9:18.811
ZAKOWSKI Peter, Niederzissen
LAMY Pedro, Portugal
LECHNER Robert, Freilassing
2 2 A7 H & R SPEZIALFEDERN PORSCHE 996 GT 3 139 24:00:32.149 2 laps 150.220 9:36.453
ALZEN Jürgen, Betzdorf
KLASEN Arno, Karlshausen
OESTREICH Markus, Petersberg
BERNHARD Timo, Miesau
3 17 A7 PORSCHE 996 GT 3 MR 137 24:00:32.189 4 laps 148.059 9:39.512
DESTRÉE Wolfgang, Zornheim
JODEXNIS Kersten, Hannover
HULVERSCHEID Paul, Wipperfürth
DR. ALTHOFF Edi, Viersen
4 11 A7 PORSCHE GT 3 137 24:02:42.503 4 laps 147.836 9:39.684
SILBERMAYR Georg, Hamburg
LEUTWILER Nicolas, Switzerland
SCHORNSTEIN Dieter, Aachen
5 44 A7 FALKEN MOTORSPORTS NISSAN Skyline GT-R 135 24:06:05.315 6 laps 145.337 9:37.016
ASCH Roland, Ammerbuch-Altingen
SCHOYSMAN Dirk, Belgium
KINOSHITA Takayuki, Japan
TANAKA Tetsuya, Japan
6 32 A6 BMW M 3 133 24:04:58.046 8 laps 143.295 9:40.215
BÄDER Michael, Ofterdingen
HAGENMEYER Tobias, Schwieberdingen
SCHALL Ralf, Dornstadt
BOVENSIEPEN Andreas, München
7 28 A7 PODIUM RACING AB PORSCHE 996 GT Cup 133 24:05:01.330 8 laps 143.290 10:06.173
PEHRSON Lennart, Sweden
ANDERSSON Hans-Erik, Sweden
VEERTEE Koit, Sweden
KARLSSON Ulf, Sweden
8 6 A7 PORSCHE 996 GT 3 Cup 133 24:08:49.290 8 laps 142.914 9:53.891
OTTO Jörg, Grevenbroich
PETERSEN Jens, Meerbusch
ERKES Artur, Korschenbroich
ZINNOW Thomas, Gevelsberg
9 16 A7 PORSCHE 996 GT 3 132 24:00:31.863 9 laps 142.656 9:58.905
SILVESTER Wolf, Schwaig
DILL Thomas, Eckental
BITZER Rainer, Albstadt
MORITZ Friederike, Reutlingen
10 4 A7 STEAM-RACING PORSCHE 996 GT3 132 24:08:00.177 9 laps 141.920 9:54.099
SCHRATZ Michael, Leverkusen
BERG Achim, St. Augustin
IMFELD Oliver, GER
MESSER Thomas, Schmitten
11 130 A9/10 CHALLENGE CONSULTING CATERHAM 130 23:58:45.338 11 laps 140.668 10:10.750
COOPER Chris, England
HAYNES Peter, England
RICHARDS Clive, England
HARRIS Chris, England
12 54 A5 BMW E36 130 24:02:44.900 11 laps 140.279 10:13.962
STRUCK Mirko, Bad Oeynhausen
HESSEL Marc,
PANCHYRZ Klaus,
13 55 A5 BMW M 3 130 24:05:58.503 11 laps 139.965 10:16.888
BONK Michael, Greven
BONK Peter, Senden
SILVESTER Wolf, Schwaig
GORAL Ralf, Duisburg
14 31 A7 JVG RACING PORSCHE 993 GT 129 24:08:00.316 12 laps 138.694 10:07.250
FABIAN Franz, Austria
DRABINIOK Wolfgang, Essen
KLUCK Timo, Usingen
15 34 A6 BMW M3 127 24:00:33.828 14 laps 137.249 10:22.664
WOLFSGRUBER Alfred, Monaco
GEHRING Michael, Switzerland
KIESCH Joachim, Nusbaum
ENGELBRECHT-SCHNÜR Klaus, Hamburg
16 75 A2 FORD Puma 127 24:11:11.113 14 laps 136.245 10:38.212
FUNKE Michael, Tönisvorst
MARSCHALL Thomas, Eggenstein
BASSENG Marc, Köln
WERNER Dirk, Kissenbrück
17 39 A6 ECURIE ECOSSE BMW M 3 125 24:04:40.230 16 laps 134.704 10:22.121
DONALDSON Ian, Scotland
FISKEN Gregor, Scotland
DRON Tony, Scotland
18 37 A6 BMW M-Coupè 125 24:05:58.007 16 laps 134.583 10:25.928
SCHUBERT Torsten, Oschersleben
BOHNHORST Ralf, Braunschweig
KESSELMAN Oleg, Russia
19 132 A11 SCUDERIA OFFENBACH E.V. IM AVD HONDA Accord Type-R 125 24:07:55.459 16 laps 134.401 10:55.343
RINK Ralph P., Frankfurt
LOHMANN Frank-D., Freudenberg
TOTZ Frank, Brakel
TOTZ Joerg, Brakel
20 63 A5 RECARO-RAEDER-RACING MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO 7 124 24:00:31.621 17 laps 134.010 10:17.856
PUTSCH Martin, Rockenhavegen
DEEGENER Elmar, Stolzenberg
PRICE Jonathan, England
RAEDER Nicolas, Mönchengladbach
21 200 N4/5 BMW M 3 124 24:02:51.409 17 laps 133.794 10:38.033
REDHOUSE Howard, Ireland
HANDKAMMER Harry, England
WRIGHT Stuart, England
GRANT John, England
22 136 A11 HONDA Accord 124 24:03:45.427 17 laps 133.711 10:56.937
MOLZBERGER Gerhard, Siegen
BERMES Norbert, Willich
MAYR Wolfgang, Koblenz
23 20 A6 BMW E 36 124 24:07:29.498 17 laps 133.366 10:34.305
DÖFFINGER Volker, Heidenheim
GRÜNER Karlheinz, Herbrechtingen
SING Eugen, Heidenheim
SEHER Rudi, Riedlingen
24 23 A7 PORSCHE 911 GT 3 Cup 124 24:08:02.780 17 laps 133.315 9:52.789
KOMATSU Shigeo, Japan
OZAKI Ariyo, Böblingen
YOGO Atsushi, Japan
SANO Yasuo, Japan
25 204 N4/5 DULLER MOTORSPORT BMW M 3 123 24:07:12.728 18 laps 132.316 10:51.512
DE THOISY Pierre, France
COHIGNAC , France
CASTAGNÈ ,
26 3 A6 BMW M 3 123 24:08:25.880 18 laps 132.204 9:59.081
TISCHNER Michael, Marl
THAL Wilfried, Wülfrath
MEINERZHAGEN Lothar, Köln
TISCHNER Matthias, Marl
27 62 A5 IDEA PROJECT MASAMI MIYOSHI MAZDA RX 7 122 24:00:52.507 19 laps 131.817 10:17.270
MASAMI Miyoshi, Japan
TAKASHI Ohi, Japan
KUSAKABE Yasuo, Japan
KATSURA Shinichi, Japan
28 64 A5 BMW M3 E36 122 24:08:02.618 19 laps 131.165 10:29.924
SCHNITTGER Peter, Vlotho
HIRSCH Detlef, Minden
MÖLLER Fritz, Detmold
WILBERT Franz-Rudolf, Stromberg
29 76 A4 HYUNDAI Coupe GK V6 121 24:02:17.135 20 laps 130.609 10:59.121
SCHUMANN Jürgen, Saarbrücken
SCHUMANN Peter, Saarbrücken
SCHMIDT Dominique, Saarbrücken
30 30 A7 PRO-SPORTS-RACING PORSCHE GT 3 RSR 121 24:04:34.636 20 laps 130.402 10:02.864
REICH Uwe, Solingen
PRYM Michael, Stolberg
KRUSE Udo, Winterberg
PACKEISEN Ulrich, Wuppertal
31 69 A4 AUDI TT Coupe 121 24:05:14.773 20 laps 130.341 10:52.446
KÜHLEWEIN Günter, N.-Eschelbach
WASCHKAU Roland, Köln
ZONDLER Martin, Bühl-Baden-Baden
32 129 A9/10 CATERHAM 120 23:55:34.739 21 laps 130.135 10:47.837
DUPONT Daniel, France
GIAVEDONI Alain, France
REICHER Fabrice, France
33 134 A11 SCUDERIA OFFENBACH HONDA Accord 120 23:59:01.303 21 laps 129.823 10:51.393
WEILAND Andreas, Bad Vilbel
VIEHBAHN Jörg, Engelskirchen
FLADUNG Jörg, Dreieich
SCHÖNAUER Reiner, Ingolstadt
34 159 V4 CARLSSON RACING MERCEDES 190 E EVO I 120 23:59:34.641 21 laps 129.773 10:59.296
BRÜCKNER Rainer, Loffenau
CHTCHEGLOV Dmitry, Russia
GÖTZMANN Klaus, Gaggenau
DUDIN Vitali, Russia
35 155 V3 SCHIRRA MOTORING PEUGEOT 306 S 16 120 24:02:40.065 21 laps 129.495 11:12.711
KELLY Joey, Riedstadt
SCHIRRA Joachim, Riedstadt
HESS Michael, Düren
WOLF Marco, Lohmar
36 212 S1 MOTORSPORTCLUB FALLERSLEBEN VW Bora R-TDi 120 24:02:45.942 21 laps 129.486 11:05.076
RATTUNDE Eberhard, Sassenburg
MOORE Wayn, Australia
BOHNHORST Ralf, Braunschweig
RATTUNDE Norbert, Sassenburg
37 38 A6 DULLER MOTORSPORT BMW M 3 120 24:04:40.509 21 laps 129.315 10:34.723
PALMER Ross, Australia
FLOYD Peter, Australia
BOYLAN Peter, Australia
BELL Kevin, NZ
38 56 A5 PORSCHE 968 120 24:06:37.641 21 laps 129.141 11:00.552
RESSL Hannes, Austria
EGGER Harald, Austria
BERGMANN Peter, Austria
WENGER Reinhard, Austria
39 84 A3 KISSLING MOTORSPORT OPEL Manta 120 24:07:42.833 21 laps 129.044 10:42.646
BECKMANN Hans-Olaf, Oststeinbek
SCHMITTNER Bernhard, Aschaffenburg
HASS Peter, Waldems-Steinfischbach
40 68 A4 VAUXHALL Vectra 119 23:57:43.238 22 laps 128.858 11:04.945
LLOYD Andy, England
LLOYD Gareth, England
41 180 N1/2 HONDA Civic 119 24:00:34.048 22 laps 128.603 11:28.324
SCHMITZ Wilfried, Setterich
DEGNER Bernd, Leichlingen
BEIMES Heinz-Josef, Willich
TRENZ Torsten, Kall
42 94 A3 RENAULT Clio RS 16V 119 24:04:00.628 22 laps 128.297 10:59.578
BENZ Christian, Hockenheim
BENZ Stefan, Hockenheim
43 133 A11 HONDA Accord 119 24:07:08.914 22 laps 128.018 11:01.523
HÜTTER Martin E., Meschede
RADULOVIC Zoran, Simmersfeld
WESTERHOFF Joachim, Ense
GIESBRECHT Mark,
44 57 A5 BMW M 3 119 24:09:48.768 22 laps 127.783 10:54.569
NAUES Chris, Mönchengladbach
PASYUTU Pedro, Spain
TROJAHN Alexander, Köln
MEYERSRENKEN Henning, Köln
45 145 V2 BMW 318 ti 118 23:58:49.373 23 laps 127.677 11:25.146
BUSCHMANS Peter, Aachen
KELLER Marco, Aachen
GROPENGIESSER Felix, Oberasbach
KRELL Paul Gerd, Bonn
46 152 V3 SCHIRRA MOTORING PEUGEOT 306 S16 118 24:02:40.485 23 laps 127.336 11:02.838
NETT Jürgen, Mayen-Alzheim
LOGEMANN Wolfgang, Bockhorn
SCHÜTZ Rolf, Andernach
MÜLLER Karsten, Kirkel
47 33 A6 AUDI S 2 Turbo 118 24:04:34.739 23 laps 127.168 10:20.577
PACKEISEN Ulli, Wuppertal
ACKERMANN Andreas, Wuppertal
BARNAT Ralf, Wuppertal
48 158 V4 DSK BMW M 3 118 24:04:56.956 23 laps 127.136 11:10.257
SALZER Hans-Rolf, Alpenrod
SALZER Sascha, Alpenrod
SEIWERT Heiko, Hofweiler
49 99 A3 MOTORSPORT - CLUB STUTTGART E.V. FORD Puma 118 24:05:30.360 23 laps 127.087 11:05.319
EHRET Christian, Buchen
SPENGLER Tilman, Göppingen
BREIDENSTEIN Frank, Mönsheim
SCHULA Alexander, Hattersheim
50 111 A2 HONDA Civic 118 24:11:36.794 23 laps 126.552 11:02.043
SHAW Ric, Australia
WARWICK Rooklyn, Australia
MILLER Jamie, Australia
KALAITZIDIS Kosmas, Australia
51 141 V2 BMW 318 ti 117 23:58:12.851 24 laps 126.649 11:19.560
WOLFF René, Schkeuditz
HIRSCH Hannes, Kötschlitz
PFEIFFER Volker, Hachenburg
LEUBE Knut, Dietingen
52 97 A3 FORD Puma 117 24:08:58.427 24 laps 125.708 11:01.389
GERLING Thomas, Warmsen
BERMEL Berthold, Krefeld
WELSCHAR Carsten, Minden
UETRECHT Werner, Stemwede
53 73 A4 MERCEDES 190 E 2,3 - 16 117 24:10:35.822 24 laps 125.568 11:07.030
SCHMID Thomas, Willich
KHORASANTCHI Reza, Bad Zwischenahn
ROSIER Heinrich, Menden
BORKOWSKY Frank, Mönchengladbach
54 142 V2 BMW 318 is 116 24:00:16.680 25 laps 125.386 11:37.492
SCHÜLLER Peter, Lindlar
WEIMER Denis, Linden
RUTHLEIN Mathias, Moorinning
55 198 N4/5 BMW 325 i 116 24:07:58.547 25 laps 124.720 11:14.172
KÜPPER Bernd, Düren
WERNIG Helmut, Iserlohn
KATZ Eberhard, Berlin
KOHLMORGEN Knut, Laboe
56 154 V3 MSC RUHRBLITZ E.V. IM ADAC OPEL Astra OPC 115 23:54:45.309 26 laps 124.784 11:26.553
SCHWARZ Thorsten, Lohmar
SENGE Roland, Nümbrecht
FRINGS Timo, Starnberg
HENKEL Thomas, Bendorf
57 181 N1/2 "DSK "JA ZUM MOTORSPORT" HONDA Civic 115 24:00:35.538 26 laps 124.278 11:16.073
BAUER Jens, Plochingen
KUMAKURA Toshio, Japan
STINGL Thomas, Weil der Stadt
NACK Tom, Stuttgart
58 79 A4 HONDA Accord 115 24:03:56.153 26 laps 123.990 11:04.357
KALBASSI Cyril, Offenbach /M
PONEC Patrik, Offenbach /M
YAMAMOTO Kotaro, Frankfurt /M
STARKE Norman, Johannisberg
59 78 A4 OPEL Manta 115 24:07:37.237 26 laps 123.675 10:57.115
ZIMMERMANN Reiner, Herbrechtingen
WILLUTH Ralf, Heidenheim
WAGNER Martin,
RZIHA Udo, Giengen
60 162 V4 BMW M3 E30 114 23:55:28.993 27 laps 123.636 11:03.482
TRUELOVE Matthew Charles, England
DODD Julian Matthew, England
BERGMANN Werner, Heusenstamm
TIMPERANZA Giuseppe, Rheinbach
61 160 V4 MSC RUHR-BLITZ-BOCHUM MERCEDES 190 E 114 23:56:53.466 27 laps 123.515 11:26.370
FEISCHEN Peter, Bochum
BRUNNACKER Boris, Wuppertal
NIEHAUS Gerhard, Hattingen
KRAUSKOPF Markus, Düsseldorf
62 213 S1 RG BERG.-GLADBACH E.V. IM ADAC BMW 330 d 114 23:57:59.851 27 laps 123.420 11:20.409
LINDLAR Klaus, Berg.-Gladbach
HAIDER Thomas, Köln
FISCHER Wolfgang, Kürten-Bechen
FISCHER Jens, Kürten-Bechen
63 65 V3 PINK POWER TAUNUS RACING TEAM E.V. I. ADAC OPEL Astra OPC 114 23:59:12.818 27 laps 123.316 11:25.860
GRAF PRASCHMA Andreas, Haltern
UYTTENHOVEN Alain,
DEMANT Hans H.,
KLAAS Frank, Frankfurt
64 151 V2 BMW 318 ti compact 114 24:00:35.752 27 laps 123.197 11:14.497
MÖLLER Frank, Pelm
BELL Frank, Pelm
SCHÄFER Jens,
SCHULA Alexander, Hattersheim
65 182 A3 HONDA Integra R 114 24:02:09.510 27 laps 123.064 11:01.012
WARD Robin, England
RIMMER Mike, England
RIMMER Chris, England
SPURRELL Martyn, England
66 183 N3 HONDA Civic 114 24:06:15.994 27 laps 122.714 10:52.331
NIEDZWIEDZ Klaus, Waltrop
WYSS Peter, Switzerland
WESTER Arno, Meerbusch
PODLOGAR Michael, Krefeld
67 85 A3 HONDA Integra R 114 24:07:50.911 27 laps 122.580 11:27.370
KEUTMANN Hans, Nideggen
TRENERY Spencer, USA
TRENERY Bruce, USA
PFEIFER Steve, USA
68 157 V3 PINK POWER TAUNUS RACING TEAM E.V.I. ADAC OPEL Astra OPC 113 23:57:14.971 28 laps 122.401 11:12.868
HENRICH Ludger, Schmitten
SCHULTEN Jürgen, Hamminkeln
MAUER Karl, MZ Laubenheim
THALER Klaus Peter, Gevelsberg
69 87 A3 AC RADEVORMWALD E.V. IM ADAC HYUNDAI FX 2000 113 23:58:16.582 28 laps 122.314 11:17.680
KLEINSCHMIDT André, Radevormwald
SCHWARZE Hagen, Erkrath
NACKEN Hubert, Steisslingen
LITTLEJOHN Mark, England
70 163 V4 MERCEDES 190 E 16V 113 23:59:08.178 28 laps 122.240 11:07.591
HOFFMANN Kornelius, Blankenheim
LUHR Marcel, Blankenheim
KEHL Sven, Duisburg
KÖLL Dieter, Köln
71 153 N3 SEAT Ibiza Cupra 113 24:01:41.814 28 laps 122.023 11:43.627
POST Frank, Ramberg
DIEDERICH Lothar, Bell
KÖLBACH Olaf, Geisig
72 172 V5 BMW M 3 113 24:03:33.719 28 laps 121.866 10:31.631
IVANO Giuliani, München
HAID Bernd, Stockheim
HÖLZL Ludwig,
WERKER Manfred, Berlin
73 108 A2 SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG BRÜHL E.V. IM ADAC HONDA Civic 113 24:03:51.922 28 laps 121.840 11:34.536
ESSER Dirk, Berndorf
FEYEN Wilhelm, Berndorf
FREISCHELZ Eric, Newel
ECKER Michael, Hauptstuhl
74 58 A5 BMW M 3 GTR 113 24:06:36.188 28 laps 121.609 10:41.725
KLEINHERBERS Reik, Mülheim
BEHLING Christian, Glauburg
PETERS Christopher, Mönchengladbach
75 177 N1/2 MOTORSPORTCLUB FALLERSLEBEN VW Polo 16 V 112 23:55:08.415 29 laps 121.496 11:58.458
DIMMLER Dietrich, Isenbüttel
POTTHAST Axel, Luffingen
WEIGNER DR. Klaus, Aachen
EADY Mike, NZ
76 220 S1 AUDI A 3 R-TDI 112 24:01:59.630 29 laps 120.919 11:42.421
DOSE Paul Martin, Burg Hohenstein
GABROCK Wolfgang,
UNGER Thorsten, Grasellenbach
DR. SCHILLING Martin, Rengsdorf
77 123 A1 TEAM MINTGEN MOTORSPORT CITRÖEN AX Sport 112 24:02:19.449 29 laps 120.891 11:36.897
BONIN Udo, Puderbach
BONIN Jörg, Neuwied
REUSCHENBACH Thorsten, Neuwied
HORMES Klaus, Mönchengladbach
78 112 A2 FORD Fiesta 112 24:02:41.550 29 laps 120.860 11:02.304
MARTIN Ralph, Mindelheim
EICHEL Markus, Untergröningen
EICHEL Oliver, Untergröningen
MACE Graham, Wacheberg
79 173 V4 BMW M3 111 23:55:17.992 30 laps 120.398 10:56.856
HANCKE Sascha, Roetgen
WEIDINGER Jörg, Happurg
PETER Jürgen, Würselen
PINGEL Michael, Bornheim
80 118 A1 MSC WAHLSCHEID E.V. IM ADAC SUZUKI Swift GTi 111 23:55:59.058 30 laps 120.340 11:56.837
HOFFMANN Iris, Blankenheim
DERSCHEID Rolf, Much
WÜST Hans Werner, Köln
SCHLEHECKER Werner, Rösrath
81 83 A3 OPEL Vectra 111 23:59:50.538 30 laps 120.018 11:26.949
HARDTKE Stefan, Wermelskirchen
HARDTKE Roland, Wermelskirchen
SCHÄCHINGER Andre, Burscheid
FLENTJE Gerd, Dortmund
82 18 A7 SCUDERIA OFFENBACH E.V. PORSCHE 996 GT-3 111 24:00:33.353 30 laps 119.959 9:56.751
WEILAND Harald, Frankfurt
WEILAND Matthias, Neu-Isenburg
WEINER Ralf, Hilden
WINTER Gerd, Wilnsdorf
83 104 A3 SPORTFAHRERGEM.-KÖLN E.V. IM ADAC FORD Puma 111 24:02:04.958 30 laps 119.832 11:14.879
DR. MÜLLER Hans W., Köln
SCHMITZ Ralf, Köln
WILUDA Reiner, Mechernich
STÜBER Heinz, Köln
84 137 A11 HONDA Accord 111 24:02:21.798 30 laps 119.808 10:51.572
KEUTMANN Hans, Nideggen
SCHEURING Rolf, Koblenz
TRENERY Spencer, USA
HARDT Nicolas, Rösrath
85 179 N1/2 ADAC NORDRHEIN JUNIOR TEAM VW Polo 1,4 GTI 110 23:55:10.389 31 laps 119.324 11:59.358
SENZ Christian, Meerbusch
VOLLAK Sebastian, Solingen
FAHRNER Markus, Horb-Kleinhepnach
KATAJAMÄKI Kosti, Finland
86 59 A5 BMW M 3 110 24:13:04.428 31 laps 117.854 10:16.592
NÖHRING Frank, Recklinghausen
DAUM Holger, Herne
GALLASCH Andreas, Bottrop
87 189 N3 HONDA Civic 109 23:59:09.035 32 laps 117.912 11:05.258
KREMP Dirk, Köln
BUTENHOFF Gert, Wedemark
NEUNKIRCHEN Olaf, Siegburg
88 109 A2 HONDA Civic 109 24:00:42.579 32 laps 117.785 11:07.549
WAGENSTETTER Thomas, Albstadt
WAGENSTETTER Klaus, Rosenheim
ORFORD Jeff, England
89 144 V2 BMW 318 is 109 24:02:42.479 32 laps 117.621 11:33.689
RAAB Heinz, Windelsbach
NITZ Markus, Sprockhövel
MEYER Thomas, Schwanstetten
KEHL Sven,
90 119 A1 MSC WAHLSCHEID SUZUKI Swift GTi 109 24:06:59.982 32 laps 117.273 12:01.981
ADLER Torsten, Brilon
WÜST Hans Werner, Köln
DERSCHEID Andrea, Much
GILJOHANN Ulf, Dockendorf
91 116 A1 SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG BRÜHL E.V. IM ADAC OPEL Corsa 108 24:00:19.866 33 laps 116.735 12:05.878
FEYEN Carola, Berndorf
VON DANNITZ Herbert, Tönisvorst
KLOTZ Michael, Oestrich-Winkel
BÜRGISSER Patrick, Tönisvorst
92 184 N3 SEAT Ibiza Cupra 108 24:01:42.027 33 laps 116.624 11:35.447
SCHEDLER Mike, Obersulm
MECHTERSHEIMER Martin, Talheim
BUURMAN DR. Volker, Stuttgart
93 201 N4/5 BMW M 3 107 24:02:08.504 34 laps 115.509 10:27.033
EUSER Cor, Netherlands
LOCKIE Calum, England
COWGILL John, England
94 125 A9/10 CATERHAM Supersport 107 24:02:26.166 34 laps 115.485 11:29.063
WATT Adrian, England
GILES Mark, England
AULD James, England
BUCKINGHAM Ross, England
95 161 V4 MERCEDES 190 E 106 23:57:39.076 35 laps 114.786 11:14.583
ROTH Dirk, Bad Laasphe
SCHETTLER Andreas, Baden-Baden
BLACK John, Wimbach
96 86 A3 NISSAN Sunny Coupe 106 23:59:52.827 35 laps 114.609 11:33.803
ROTH Thomas, Rösrath
HOCHWEG Paul, Köln
HOCHWEG Monika, Köln
97 70 A4 SEAT Léon 20 V Turbo 106 24:04:31.710 35 laps 114.240 10:37.278
ENGEL André, München
HEIGL Christian, Dachau
GERSPACHER Jürgen, Froehnd
98 216 S1 VW Golf IV TDI 106 24:12:00.643 35 laps 113.651 11:31.966
HOFMAYER Otto, Weil der Stadt
MÖLLER-SONNTAG Dierk, Hamburg
SCHWARZ Erik, Kaiserseck
KLINK Traudel, Marl
99 217 S1 VW Golf TDI 105 23:59:53.616 36 laps 113.527 11:22.268
KROHER Thomas, München
KINZER Felix, Ober-Ramstadt
LOTZ Kurt, Wiesbaden
WIPPERSTEG Horst, Kirchlengern
100 185 N3 RENAULT Megane 16 V 105 24:02:05.898 36 laps 113.353 11:28.230
SCHMITZ Roger, Lohmar
KONOPKA Dietmar, Lohmar
LEGER Markus, Weissach
101 167 V4 SUPERCHALLENGE BMW M 3 104 23:54:48.830 37 laps 112.843 11:12.730
BACHIORRI Riccardo, Italy
RAGAZZI Roberto, Italy
SACCOMANNO Ernesto, Italy
SCALINI Luigi, Italy
102 187 N3 OPEL Astra GSI 16 V 104 23:54:57.357 37 laps 112.832 11:51.092
SORG Daniel, Wuppertal
HEUER Manfred, Düsseldorf
GREEN Ian, Australia
MAHLEN Ulrich, Düsseldorf
103 191 N3 SEAT Ibiza Cupra 104 23:56:03.921 37 laps 112.745 12:09.264
KARKOSCHKA Waldemar, Castrop-Rauxel
DE GROOT Martin, Sprockhövel
PERNOT Wolfgang, Mülheim
104 170 V3 FORD Focus ST 170 104 23:56:52.900 37 laps 112.681 11:21.663
STRÖTER Georg, Köln
KALLIES Erwin, Rösrath
KNOUR Christoph, Köln
KÄMMERLING Martin, Renningen
105 196 A3 HONDA Integra R 104 23:58:39.813 37 laps 112.541 10:55.914
STACK John, England
HIGNETT Sam, England
WALTER Jonathan, England
WOODS James, England
106 188 N3 HONDA Civic 104 23:59:11.387 37 laps 112.500 11:06.025
TEICHMANN Karl-Heinz, Dormagen
UNTEROBERDÖRSTER Uwe, Lohmar
TEICHMANN Peter, Dormagen
SELBACH Wilfried, Bergisch Gladbach
107 139 V2 TEAM MINTGEN MOTORSPORT RENAULT Clio Blum 104 23:59:13.746 37 laps 112.497 11:27.363
JOST Torsten, Sulingen
MEIBERT David, Diepholz
BERTRAM Giselher, Hamburg
THIEL Joachim, Schönecken
108 122 A1 FLEPER MOTORSPORT SUZUKI Swift GTi 104 24:07:27.920 37 laps 111.857 11:34.458
DR. STEIDEL Joachim, Recklinghausen
SAUREN Edmund, Remagen
SUPAN Marc, Oberfell
OBERDRIES Michael, Mülheim-Kärlich
109 90 A3 DERICHS RENNWAGEN ALFA Lancia 907 A 104 24:08:19.187 37 laps 111.791 12:22.682
DERICHS Erwin, Mayen
HÜGLI Jürg, France
KUBIK Manfred, Austria
GRÖPPER Reinhold, Paderborn
110 202 N4/5 LANZA MOTORSPORT BMW M 3 103 23:59:54.214 38 laps 111.363 11:45.862
SIMONCINI Mauro, Italy
BIANCHI Daniele, Italy
CICERI Daniele, Italy
111 105 A3 SFG SCHÖNAU E.V. I. ADAC OPEL Astra GLS 103 24:00:26.840 38 laps 111.321 11:04.604
STOLL Christoph, Schleiden
CLEMENS Michael, Hellenthal
MÜLLER Harald, Kottenborn
BREUER Marcus, Köln
112 91 A3 OPEL Kadett E GSI 16 V 103 24:05:44.727 38 laps 110.913 12:04.944
TELKER Andreas, Marl
SCHMELTER Stefan, Leichlingen
WICHMANN Peter, Wuppertal
113 168 A4 MERCEDES 190 E 2,5 - 16 103 24:07:55.514 38 laps 110.746 11:32.467
KARP Uwe, Leverkusen
KRAUSE Andreas, Hannover
DELZEPICH Heinz-Willi, Stolberg
STADLER Thorsten, Hann. Münden
114 127 A9/10 CATERHAM 102 23:56:45.855 39 laps 110.523 10:35.959
TAYLOR John, England
PENNANT Rupert Douglas, England
LEIGHTON Simon, England
PRICE Reg, England
115 146 V2 DORTMUNDER MOTORSPORT CLUB E.V. SEAT Toledo GT 16V 102 23:57:32.768 39 laps 110.463 12:12.381
GLODDE Thomas, Dortmund
STÜWE Jürgen, Dortmund
KASSEGGER Frank, Lünen
116 193 N3 ALFA Romeo 156 102 24:04:43.060 39 laps 109.915 11:55.704
CAJANI M., Italy
ROSSI Marco, Italy
MARTA V., Italy
DE BERNADI Davide, Italy
117 197 N4/5 TEAM DMV E.V. BMW 325 102 24:07:54.226 39 laps 109.673 11:21.916
FÖRSTER Wolfgang, Hennef
HÖNSCHEID Wolfgang, Hennef
BAUR Dirk, Grosselfingen
ALBRECHT Bernd, Hirrlingen
118 174 V5 BMW M3 E36 100 24:11:58.998 41 laps 107.220 10:31.800
BARTELS Nils, Bensheim
JACKSTIES Harald, Willich
BAIER Andreas, Obersulm
RENGER Reinhold, Rothenburg o.d. Tauber
119 107 N3 FLEPER - MOTORSPORT HONDA Civic Type R 99 24:07:27.896 42 laps 106.479 11:18.240
VENN Peter, England
HOPPE Marcel, Lennestadt
HÄCKEL Klaus Dieter, Möhnesee
RÖNZ Dennis, Mülheim
120 74 A4 AC MÜHLHEIM-RUHR E.V. IM ADAC MERCEDES 190 E EVO II 97 24:07:10.657 44 laps 104.349 10:48.524
BRINGS Peter, Mühlheim
OEHLER Dieter, Mülheim-Ruhr
MANTHEI Michael, Mülheim-Ruhr
KAISER Jens, Bonn
121 89 A3 RENAULT Clio RS Cup 97 24:10:49.961 44 laps 104.086 11:17.203
WILLEMS Thorsten, Trier
SYMANZICK Ralf, Rodgau
FUCHS Holger, Wiesbaden
SCHÖFISCH Rüdiger, Haiger
122 95 A3 "DSK "JA ZUM MOTORSPORT" VW Golf II 16 V 95 24:03:17.269 46 laps 102.473 11:47.361
ARENS Helmut, Dortmund
BLÜMEL Heribert, Essen
ZIMMERMANN Ralf, Dortmund
123 138 A11 HONDA Accord 94 24:02:18.586 47 laps 101.463 10:51.484
TEICHMANN Karl-Heinz, Dormagen
UNTEROBERDÖRSTER Uwe, Lohmar
KREUER Peter, Köln
DELKUS Jürgen, Köln
124 26 A7 PORSCHE 964 94 24:09:52.873 47 laps 100.933 11:00.871
VAN DE VYVER Eric, France
TREMBLAY Gerard, France
MUYTJENS Olivier, France
DEPOIS T., France
125 165 V4 BMW M3 92 23:59:36.573 49 laps 99.490 10:58.163
BAUMERT Ulfried, Windeck
RENTÉL Uwe, München
ENGELSBERG Karl-Heinz, Solingen
KAVAGEORGES Athanosios, Berlin
126 147 V2 "DSK "JA ZUM MOTORSPORT" FORD Puma 92 24:04:44.107 49 laps 99.138 12:10.304
EBBING Klaus, Borken
POPPE Udo, Mechernich
ZETTERER Andreas, München
CRAWFORD Dale, Tecklenburg
127 24 A8 CHEVROLET Corvette GT3 91 24:02:49.396 50 laps 98.190 10:33.281
NIEMEYER Gerd, Wuppertal
BRATKE Jörg, Trier
LOUISODER Oliver, Trier
NEUHORN Stefan, Zaisenhausen
128 98 A3 OPEL Calibra 90 24:07:53.661 51 laps 96.771 11:09.853
FRANKE Walter, Erkrath
THOMEIER Stefan,
LIPKOW Ralf,
129 199 N4/5 TAVERNA LUIGI-RACING & CLASSIC BMW M3 90 24:10:36.666 51 laps 96.589 10:51.355
LEONE Valerio, Italy
LEONE Ferruccio, Italy
NOBERASCO Benedetto, Italy
PIODI Giorgio, Italy
130 186 A3 ALFA Romeo 156 89 23:59:50.199 52 laps 96.231 12:29.987
GROOMBRIDGE Giles, England
ASHFORD Dave, England
LUCAS Gary, England
WHELAN James, England
131 8 A8 WIESMANN GT 89 24:01:22.272 52 laps 96.129 9:38.575
VAN OMMEN Jörg, Moers
OBERNDORFER Peter, Hamburg
ENGSTLER Franz, Wiggensbach
132 150 A2 FORD Fiesta BR 88 24:07:37.817 53 laps 94.638 11:20.530
BÖCKMANN Sven, Dormagen
UHLER Martin, Köln
KOLLENBROICH Heinrich, Dormagen
WÖLFLICK Stephan, Leichlingen
133 46 A6 ONLINE MOTORSPORT LTD. BMW M3 84 24:10:38.969 57 laps 90.148 10:41.214
MITCHELL Ian, England
MITCHELL Oliver, England
CUNNINGHAM , England
134 178 N1/2 VOLKSWAGEN RACING VW Polo 1.4 16V 83 23:57:37.920 58 laps 89.881 12:02.874
SCHULMEISTER Boris, Moscow
MÜHLEM Thomas, Berg. Gladbach
VON SCHAURUTH Kai, Friedrichsdorf
HAAPALAINEN Olli, Finland
135 221 S1 TEAM DOSE MOTORSPORT VW Golf R-TDI 83 24:05:10.220 58 laps 89.412 10:39.598
BERLANDY Georg, Stromberg
BRIODY Jim, USA
ERDMANN Bernd, Düren
NEY Fritz, Waiblingen
136 131 A9/10 LOTUS Elise Sport 190 77 24:04:46.148 64 laps 82.972 10:54.658
SCHUBAUER Wolfgang, Brilon
WERNER Jochen, München
SAAT Detlev, Ostbevern
SCHLÜTER Michael, Dortmund
137 45 A6 BMW M3 73 24:10:37.961 68 laps 78.344 10:43.648
SEHER Peter, Friedberg
KEMPEL Mike, Karben
KAUFMANN Karl-Markus, Langenseelbold
RIESS Werner, München
138 121 A1 "DSK" E.V. "JA ZUM MOTORSPORT" PEUGEOT 106 XSI 70 24:07:14.677 71 laps 75.300 12:26.938
SCHMIDT Oliver, Weilerswist
STRICK Jürgen, Monschau
RINÖSSL David, Titz-Höllen
GERGEN Bodo, Saarlouis
139 35 A6 TEAM MINTGEN-MOTORSPORT MTM AUDI 200 Turbo 62 24:05:52.198 79 laps 66.758 10:03.030
RIEBENSAHM Dirk, Andernach
KOHLHAAS Christian, Andernach / Eich
RUMPFKEIL Timo, Diepholz
140 210 A3 FORD Focus ST 54 23:57:50.976 87 laps 58.468 10:40.476
LEACH Martin, Köln
OSTMANN Bernd, Gerlingen
SUTCLIFF Steve, England
FUNKE Michael, Tönisvorst
141 114 A1 FIAT Ritmo 53 23:55:46.687 88 laps 57.468 13:02.587
WINZ Heinz-Jürgen, Hünxe
WINZ Heinz, Giesdorf
WINZ Sandra, Hünxe
142 88 A7 SCUDERIA COLONIA E.V. IM ADAC MORGAN Plus 8 37 24:08:55.681 104 laps 39.755 11:11.961
BOCK Christian, Köln
BOCK Michael, Stuttgart
RICHRATH Hans-Peter, Bergheim
HAHETS Josef, Köln
143 120 A1 "DSK" E.V. "JA ZUM MOTORSPORT" CITROEN Saxo 1.4 VTS 22 24:07:14.725 119 laps 23.666 12:22.777
RINÖSSL David, Titz-Höllen
RANK Rudolf, Waldbröl
KRÜGER Thomas, Stolberg
R 15 A7 PORSCHE 996 GT3 128 23:05:47.695 13 laps 143.797 9:56.201
DÖREN Edgar, Wuppertal
LÜCK Karl Christian, Wiehl
ABBELEN Klaus, Tönisvorst
WAWER Ernst-Paul, Nettersheim
R 166 V4 BMW M3 113 22:57:56.674 28 laps 127.669 11:11.356
NEUEFEIND Gerd, Roetgen
NEUEFEIND Jürgen, Roetgen
WIEGNER Axel, Dreieich
EBELING Detlev, Düsseldorf
R 10 A6 SCUDERIA AUGUSTUSBURG BRÜHL E.V.I. ADAC BMW M3 GTRS 108 20:32:23.659 33 laps 136.431 9:34.840
SCHEID Johannes, Kottenborn
STUCK Hans Joachim, USA
KAINZ Oliver, Kottenheim
MERTEN Mario, Nürburg
R 66 A3 RENAULT Clio RS 16V 107 22:03:26.000 34 laps 125.869 10:41.354
EPP Stephan, Wuppertal
NACKEN Hubert, Steisslingen
BÖHMER Rainer, Simmern
TSCHORNIA Martin, Bestwig
R 205 N6 BMW M3 101 21:32:24.711 40 laps 121.663 10:48.255
LUSUARDI Maurizio, Italy
PINDARI Gian Piero, Italy
BOTTAZZI Giuliano, Italy
BOTTAZZI Giovanni, Italy
R 5 A7 STEAM-RACING PORSCHE 996 GT3 98 19:22:02.351 43 laps 131.294 10:28.862
SATOR Alexander P., Hamburg
FRINGS Timo, Starnberg
DIERLAMM Alfred, Wiesbaden
DRÖGER Stephan, Glashütten
R 67 A3 RENAULT Clio 16 V Cup 97 19:56:20.942 44 laps 126.227 10:39.668
BUCKS Bunny, Köln
ROAD Runner, Köln
FIBIER Andre, Hamburg
GERHARD Christopher, Viersen
R 96 A3 CARDIFF MOTORSPORT HONDA S 2000 97 22:47:57.266 44 laps 110.392 10:58.438
ZENSEN Ralf, Euskirchen
ADEBISI Mola, Solingen
DR. KEILS Jochen, Euskirchen
BECKER Martin, Bestwig
R 171 V4 BMW 325i 94 19:42:46.148 47 laps 123.728 11:13.021
MUNDORF Thomas, Bonn
DICK Dieter, Hofheim Ts.
KAUTZ Christian, Celle
MOOG Ralph,
R 143 V2 BMW 318 is 90 18:37:40.631 51 laps 125.362 11:39.620
VAN OS Rolf, Netherlands
VAN OS Denny, Netherlands
RIETHMULLER Llynden, Australia
GLYNN Mike, Australia
R 25 A7 AC RADEVORMWALD PORSCHE 996 GT 3 88 17:14:55.046 53 laps 132.378 10:05.042
BEIL Stefan, Köln
FISCHER Norbert, Köln
SPADACINI Patrick, Bonn
PRUSKI Christof, Burscheid
R 40 A6 MAX TEAM BMW M3 E46 86 16:22:31.877 55 laps 136.267 10:43.225
ZONCA Stefano, Italy
MONDINO Franco, Italy
MONTANI Fabio, Italy
MONCINI Emanuele, Italy
R 48 A6 BMW M3 83 16:38:34.459 58 laps 129.401 10:31.460
DUMONT Jean-Marie, Luxemburg
DEMUTH Guy, Luxemburg
DEMUTH Nico, Luxemburg
KAUFMANN Charles, Luxemburg
R 93 A3 HONDA S 2000 79 15:20:50.624 62 laps 133.561 10:34.389
SCHLESACK Stefan, Remscheid
MÄDER Andreas, Großkugel
JACKSTIES Harald, Willich
R 19 A7 LAND-MOTORSPORT PORSCHE GT 3 Cup 76 13:31:49.243 65 laps 145.744 9:45.377
SCHARMACH Peter, Solingen
STÄBLER Horst, Filderstadt
GREFE Wolfgang, Heilbronn
REIS Helmut, Aachen
R 149 V2 BMW 318 is 75 15:51:34.222 66 laps 122.704 11:36.286
SCHMITZ Frank, Troisdorf
REHFISCH Uwe, Stolberg
KREMER Frank, Bonn
MUNDORF Thomas, Bonn
R 36 A6 SAAB 9-5 Kombi 73 14:37:23.133 68 laps 129.530 10:40.931
WALLENBERG JR. Peter, Sweden
THÖRJESSON Joakim, Sweden
SIMONSSON Hans, Sweden
DACKEVALL Gunnar, Sweden
R 211 A3 FORD Focus ST 71 18:07:56.729 70 laps 101.599 10:28.680
OBERNDORFER Peter, Hamburg
SIMON Marc, Wiesbaden
KLENKE Thomas,
BERNHARDT Patrick,
R 71 A4 SODA-CLUB-TEAM BMW M3 68 15:23:01.878 73 laps 114.691 11:05.302
WYATT Jeff, England
SCHULZ Andreas, Berlin
CRIBBIN Denis, Australia
R 61 A5 BMW E36 GTR 66 16:32:34.785 75 laps 103.518 10:09.127
MOORE Willie, England
COX Dave, England
BARROW Nick, England
R 60 A5 SPORT AUTO MITSUBISHI Carisma GT 64 11:57:30.855 77 laps 138.863 9:58.077
NITTEL Uwe, Adelmannsfelden
VON SAURMA-JELTSCH Horst,
ÜBLER Jochen, Stuttgart
SCHURIG Marcos, Stuttgart
R 135 A11 RHEIN RUHR RACINGTEAM E.V. IM ADAC HONDA Accord 62 12:28:16.817 79 laps 128.993 11:01.809
HORN Markus, Wuppertal
KIENEN Rolf G., Düsseldorf
SCHNEIDER Bernd, Hagen
GEYER Markus, Limburg
R 214 S1 VOLKSWAGEN RACING GMBH VW Bora 1.9 R-TDi 55 10:36:10.013 86 laps 134.595 11:01.668
THÖNNES Harald, Mülheim-Kärlich
PENTUS Sten,
KUHN Reiner, Rottenburg-Oberndorf
BEST Casper, Lüdenscheid
R 22 A7 MOTORSPORT-CLUB-STUTTGART E.V. AUDI RS 4 55 11:06:51.173 86 laps 128.402 10:34.767
BRANDL Rudolf, Walldürn
KLEMM Matthias, Wendlingen
IHLE Wolf-Dieter, Stuttgart
HERRMANN Frank, Notzingen
R 100 A3 KISSLING MOTORSPORT OPEL Astra OPC 53 10:19:39.290 88 laps 133.157 10:32.751
KLÜBER Josef, Alzenau
FRITZSCHE Heinz-Otto, Hückeswagen
FRITZSCHE Jürgen, Hückeswagen
R 164 V4 DOLATE MOTORSPORT BMW M3 52 10:10:32.162 89 laps 132.596 10:59.272
BÖHM Alex, Kruft
HENNERICI Marc, Mayen
HAACK Frank, Oer-Erkenschwick
BOLZ Helmut, Rengsdorf
R 92 A3 H & R - SPEZIALFEDERN GMBH & CO KG VW Golf Kitcar 48 10:26:13.221 93 laps 119.331 10:16.399
DERNEDDE Michael, Croya
JORDAN Kai,
REMMEN Heinz, Lennestadt
THALER Klaus-Peter, Gelvelsberg
R 42 A6 BMW MZ 3 Coupe 46 15:54:46.159 95 laps 75.006 10:16.830
FRIES Andreas, Bruckmühl
WENGER Sepp, Bruckmühl
ADAMS Rudi, Ahütte
R 14 A7 MOSKOVSKAYA - RACE FOR FUN AUDI RS 4 45 9:41:34.536 96 laps 120.461 10:32.909
WOLLGARTEN Manfred, Roetgen
LUTHER Michael, Barsbüttel
KRUMBACH Jochen, Eschweiler
GOCKEL Jürgen, Jülich
R 80 A4 AUDI S3 44 9:33:44.070 97 laps 119.393 11:11.541
HOLZ Hans-Joachim, Mülheim/Ruhr
SCHOLZ Werner, Herne
SCHOLLE Helmut, Mülheim/Ruhr
R 190 N3 EAST BELGIAN RACING TEAM RENAULT Clio Williams 42 16:51:21.911 99 laps 64.652 11:55.949
DELVAUX Jacky, Belgium
CLOSE Jean-Yves, Luxemburg
PRIGNON Olivier, Belgium
COTTERET Gerard, France
R 12 A7 MANTHEY-RACING GMBH PORSCHE 996 GT 3 38 6:31:49.812 103 laps 150.982 9:30.842
KERN Wilhelm D., Kleinaspach
LUHR Lucas, Monaco
NEARN Robert, England
WURST Martin,
R 148 V2 BMW 318 ti compact 36 7:41:13.357 105 laps 121.515 11:47.059
MOLITOR Ingo K.B., Hohenahr-Erda
SCHEUERLEIN Hans-Werner, Hüttenberg
MARR Holger, Solms
R 29 A7 BESAPLAST GATE KEEPER 35 6:32:13.377 106 laps 138.923 9:53.381
KOVAC Franjo, Bocholt
THIIM Kurt, Irrel
CARRADINE Robert, USA
ABBELEN Klaus, Tönisvorst
R 206 N6 BMW Z3 Coupe 34 23:15:22.492 107 laps 37.934 10:29.342
VIJAY Angelo, England
WILSON Rob, England
BROOKS Robert, England
R 7 A7 PORSCHE GT 3 33 5:49:54.490 108 laps 146.824 9:43.052
HOFBAUER Markus, Rechberghausen
HOFFMANN Waldemar, Grafenau
FRANK Jan, Königsbach
BAGNALL Andrew, NZ
R 72 A4 SODA - CLUB - TEAM BMW M3 33 6:05:44.205 108 Runden 140.470 10:36.801
KARL Hans-Hatto, Nürnberg
WEHNER Rainer, Wiesbaden
MOSES Stefan, Schmiten TS.
R 223 A11 HONDA Accord Type R 30 5:52:13.830 111 laps 132.597 11:08.816
SCHÖLLER Peter, München
MARSANI Michael, Hattingen
O'REILLY Maurice, NZ
R 81 A4 MÜHLNER MOTORSPORT SPRL VOLVO S60 29 6:26:57.087 112 Runden 116.676 10:27.287
ANDREE Ulrich, Köln
BERMES Heinz-Josef, Willich
MIDDENDORF Andreas, Grevenbroich
SEIDEL Jörg, Weilerswist
R 128 A9/10 CATERHAM 29 10:55:21.932 112 laps 68.889 10:44.285
RIVIERE Francois, France
RIVIERE Jean, France
R 215 S1 RENAULT Clio DTi 27 13:46:47.587 114 laps 50.840 11:03.545
GROSSETETE Franck, France
GEHIN Philippe, France
UTSCH Meik, Siegen
R 110 A2 HONDA S.I.R. 26 4:59:29.006 115 laps 135.157 11:06.497
SCHJÄRIN Haakon, Norway
SANDBERG Roger, Norway
DRÖSSIGER Dino, Bochum
EBBESVIK Thor, Norway
R 176 N1/2 ECURIE BASILISK PEUGEOT 106 Rallye 21 4:23:14.551 120 laps 124.194 12:10.517
LANGENEGGER Max, Switzerland
GURTNER Christoph, Switzerland
BICHSEL Georg, Switzerland
R 194 N3 ALFA Romeo 156 19 4:18:33.096 122 laps 114.405 11:37.326
COWLEY John, Australia
ALGADRIE Maher, India
PRICE Melinda, Australia
ZAMPATTI Ross, Australia
R 103 A3 ARKENAU-MOTORSPORT RENAULT Megane 19 17:53:07.810 122 laps 27.564 10:30.728
BACKHAUS Jörg, Werl
CHMIELA Jörg, Oberkeil
BOLLIN Dennis, Essingen
R 21 A7 AUDI Allroad 2.7 Turbo 18 4:08:35.370 123 laps 112.727 11:46.781
DÖHMANN Lars, Neustadt
GRESSER Hannes, Baldham
FREY Udo, Pattensen
KOCK Jörg, Burgwedel
R 52 A5 BMW M3 17 3:50:44.640 124 laps 114.698 10:15.898
OBERMANN Willi, Mülheim/Ruhr
TIELKE Hermann, Aachen
LUND Jon, Norway
BURGMANN Friedrich, Essen
R 156 V3 OPEL Astra OPC 13 2:38:32.235 128 laps 127.659 11:50.007
KRAPP Wolfgang, Babenhausen
SCHULTE Thomas, Vorderweidenthal
WILSBERG Hans-Peter, Bensheim
HENNING Ulrich, Weiterstadt
R 140 V2 BMW 318 is 13 2:39:45.853 128 laps 126.678 11:53.432
PFEIFFER Volker, Hachenburg
HOFMANN David, Kötschlitz
LEUBE Knut, Dietingen
WOLFF Rene, Schkeuditz
R 53 A5 BMW M3 6 1:56:18.064 135 laps 80.317 10:46.671
BORSS Jürgen, Recklinghausen
WASER Paul, Switzerland
BAUMGARTNER Bruno, Switzerland
R 102 A3 "DSK" E.V. "JA ZUM MOTORSPORT" RENAULT Clio RS 2.0 16V 5 55:25.258 136 laps 140.454 10:53.891
RIEMER Kai, Minden
RIEMER Jens, Espelkamp
FAHN Michael, Lemgo
PELLENS Andreas, Bonn
R 43 A6 BMW M3 4 51:19.326 137 laps 121.337 10:22.233
DÖRR Rainer, Butzbach
LEFFERS Gerhard, Bonn
BLATZHEIM Christopher, Bonn
R 195 N3 HONDA Civic Type R 3 34:49.291 138 laps 134.126 11:29.734
PRÜMMER Dietmar, Meerbusch
SCHEEFELDT Joachim, Köln
SCHEEFELDT Jens, Köln
R 169 A5 DOLATE MOTORSPORT BMW M3 2 21:33.300 139 laps 144.451 9:59.473
DEUTGEN Artur, Duisburg-Homberg
BURGMANN Frank, Essen
BECKER Harald, Denzlingen
R 117 A1 VW Polo 16V 2 29:19.117 139 laps 106.200 13:05.441
BERTL Jürgen, Isernhagen
KRAUS Ralf, Köln
KELTSCH Peter, Wipperfürth
AUST Frank, Mariazell
R 101 A3 KISSLING MOTORSPORT OPEL Astra OPC 1 10:36.231 140 laps 146.816 10:36.231
KISSLING Stefan, Schuld
STRYCEK Volker, Dehrn
SCHULZ Steffen, Drackenstein
BASTUCK Rainer, Lebach
R 51 A5 BMW M3 1 10:41.688 140 laps 145.568 10:41.688
MÜLLER Klaus, Euskirchen
ABELS Helmut, Euskirchen
MAIER Markus, Euskirchen
GASSEN René, Schönau