Rallye San Martino di Castrozza e Primiero

18th-20th July 2003


Pos Num Driver Nat Codriver Nat Car Class Team Time Diff.
1 20 DE CECCO Claudio I CAMPEIS Jean I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 Scuderia Friuli 2:19:37.5 +0.0
2 27 DE TISI Giorgio I POLLET Rudy I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 2:21:08.0 +1:30.5
3 2 ANDREUCCI Paolo I ANDREUSSI Anna I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 2:23:05.5 +3:28.0
4 19 PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis GR HARRYMAN Allan GB Ford Focus Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 2:23:20.9 +3:43.4
5 5 BASSO Giandomenico I GUGLIELMINI Flavio I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Movisport 2:23:27.1 +3:49.6
6 1 TRAVAGLIA Renato I ZANELLA Flavio I Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A6   2:24:19.4 +4:41.9
7 3 LONGHI Piero I FAPPANI Danilo I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 Aimont Racing 2:24:47.6 +5:10.1
8 9 DALLAVILLA Andrea I CANTON Tanja I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Mirabella Millemiglia 2:25:49.6 +6:12.1
9 14 ROSSETTI Luca I DE LUIS Daniele I CitroŽn Saxo Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 2:26:09.2 +6:31.7
10 23 BETTEGA Alessandro I SCATTOLIN Simone I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 2:27:07.8 +7:30.3
11 8 FIORIO Alessandro I CANTONI Enrico I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Errepi Racing 2:27:14.0 +7:36.5
12 11 BRUSCHETTA Alessandro I CIVIERO Edoardo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Motor Group 2:27:15.7 +7:38.2
13 10 CUNICO Gianfranco I PIROLLO Luigi I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Programma Sport Italia 2:27:30.5 +7:53.0
14 16 BIZZARRI Stefano I BOSI Massimiliano I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Mitos Racing Team 2:27:48.4 +8:10.9
15 33 PINTARELLI Silvano I MARCHIORI Mauro I Renault Clio Williams A7 Hawk Racing Club 2:29:32.0 +9:54.5
16 49 RIGO Riccardo I VIANELLO Paolo I Opel Corsa Maxi Kit A6 San Martino Corse 2:30:33.4 +10:55.9
17 18 RATIGLIA Fabrizio I CURTO Emanuele I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Power Car Team 2:30:41.5 +11:04.0
18 26 GAMBA Matteo I ROCCO Tommaso I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 2:30:45.0 +11:07.5
19 24 GIACOMELLI Sandro I MARI Alessandro I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 2:31:14.5 +11:37.0
20 35 TADDEI Alessandro I GASPARI Andrea I Renault Clio Williams A7 Car Racing 2:31:43.8 +12:06.3
21 25 CESARO Leonardo I CARGNELUTTI Paolo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 2:32:20.0 +12:42.5
22 30 NEROBUTTO Tiziano I BATTISTINI Franco I Subaru Impreza N4 San Martino Corse 2:33:10.9 +13:33.4
23 37 TOGNOZZI Gabriele I RICCI Fabio I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Gip Racing Don Carlos 2:35:30.4 +15:52.9
24 40 MAZZOLENI Emiliano I VALLE Tania I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Mitos Racing Team 2:35:57.7 +16:20.2
25 29 CASOTTO Massimo I CASOTTO Giancarlo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi N4 Dexters Team 2:36:35.7 +16:58.2
26 51 DALLA TORRE Mauro I STROPPA Christian I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6 Hawk Racing Club 2:40:05.9 +20:28.4
27 42 STIVAL Alfredo I TRONCHIN Marco I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3   2:41:48.2 +22:10.7
28 41 COSIMI Rodolfo I MARTINEZ Cecilia I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Follonica Rally 2:43:35.1 +23:57.6
29 31 BANCHER Pierleonardo I LONGO Giandomenico I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 San Martino Corse 2:44:57.0 +25:19.5
30 53 GOBBO Luca I SIMONI Giorgio I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6   2:45:02.1 +25:24.6
31 43 KOSMOPOULOS George GR ALEXIADIS Dimitrios GR Renault Clio Rs Sport N3 San Martino Corse 2:45:25.3 +25:47.8
32 70 ORLER Manuel I LAMONATO Dino I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Vimotorsport 2:49:14.7 +29:37.2
33 74 COGO Gianluigi I MINACCI Michela I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Pentathlon Auto Sport 2:58:53.6 +39:16.1
34 46 BROCCHETTO Enrico I ZANCANARO Tania I Opel Astra N3 San Martino Corse 3:03:03.1 +43:25.6
35 47 "MARGY" I PAJER Erika I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 3:07:55.7 +48:18.2

SS1 - San Martino (1.23 Km)

Pos Num Driver Nat Codriver Nat Car Class Team Time Diff.
1 20 DE CECCO Claudio I CAMPEIS Jean I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 Scuderia Friuli 1:57.8 +0.0
2 27 DE TISI Giorgio I POLLET Rudy I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 1:58.2 +0.4
3 3 LONGHI Piero I FAPPANI Danilo I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 Aimont Racing 1:58.5 +0.7
4 10 CUNICO Gianfranco I PIROLLO Luigi I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Programma Sport Italia 1:59.0 +1.2
5 2 ANDREUCCI Paolo I ANDREUSSI Anna I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 1:59.1 +1.3
6 19 PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis GR HARRYMAN Allan GB Ford Focus Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 2:00.8 +3.0
7 1 TRAVAGLIA Renato I ZANELLA Flavio I Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A6   2:01.4 +3.6
8 5 BASSO Giandomenico I GUGLIELMINI Flavio I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Movisport 2:02.4 +4.6
9 6 GALLI Gianluigi I BIOLETTI Chiara I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Errepi Racing 2:02.7 +4.9
10 9 DALLAVILLA Andrea I CANTON Tanja I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Mirabella Millemiglia 2:02.7 +4.9
11 16 BIZZARRI Stefano I BOSI Massimiliano I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Mitos Racing Team 2:03.4 +5.6
12 49 RIGO Riccardo I VIANELLO Paolo I Opel Corsa Maxi Kit A6 San Martino Corse 2:04.1 +6.3
13 12 SCORCIONI Alan I DADDOVERI Massimo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 2:05.7 +7.9
14 18 RATIGLIA Fabrizio I CURTO Emanuele I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Power Car Team 2:06.0 +8.2
15 8 FIORIO Alessandro I CANTONI Enrico I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Errepi Racing 2:06.2 +8.4
16 23 BETTEGA Alessandro I SCATTOLIN Simone I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 2:06.4 +8.6
17 11 BRUSCHETTA Alessandro I CIVIERO Edoardo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Motor Group 2:06.5 +8.7
18 35 TADDEI Alessandro I GASPARI Andrea I Renault Clio Williams A7 Car Racing 2:06.6 +8.8
19 24 GIACOMELLI Sandro I MARI Alessandro I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 2:06.7 +8.9
20 48 BLANC Marco I MACORI Eric I CitroŽn Saxo A6 Meteco Corse 2:08.0 +10.2
21 25 CESARO Leonardo I CARGNELUTTI Paolo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 2:08.3 +10.5
22 14 ROSSETTI Luca I DE LUIS Daniele I CitroŽn Saxo Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 2:08.4 +10.6
23 22 PEREGO Andrea Giancarlo I VISCHIONI Claudio I Opel Corsa Super 1600 A6 Rubicone Corse 2:08.6 +10.8
24 21 OLDRATI Devid I D'AMORE Guido I Peugeot 306 Kit A7 Mirabella Mille Miglia 2:08.7 +10.9
25 50 MACCAGNAN Stefano I GIACOMIN Peter I CitroŽn Saxo Kit A6 Vimotorsport 2:09.1 +11.3
26 59 BANCHER Marco I NICOLAI Alessandro I CitroŽn Saxo Vts N2 San Martino Corse 2:10.0 +12.2
27 33 PINTARELLI Silvano I MARCHIORI Mauro I Renault Clio Williams A7 Hawk Racing Club 2:10.6 +12.8
28 40 MAZZOLENI Emiliano I VALLE Tania I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Mitos Racing Team 2:11.3 +13.5
29 53 GOBBO Luca I SIMONI Giorgio I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6   2:12.0 +14.2
30 51 DALLA TORRE Mauro I STROPPA Christian I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6 Hawk Racing Club 2:12.3 +14.5
31 70 ORLER Manuel I LAMONATO Dino I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Vimotorsport 2:12.9 +15.1
32 42 STIVAL Alfredo I TRONCHIN Marco I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3   2:13.1 +15.3
33 37 TOGNOZZI Gabriele I RICCI Fabio I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Gip Racing Don Carlos 2:13.3 +15.5
34 43 KOSMOPOULOS George GR ALEXIADIS Dimitrios GR Renault Clio Rs Sport N3 San Martino Corse 2:13.4 +15.6
35 39 BRANCADORI Alberto I COLLEONI Cristina I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Squadra Corse Valdesia 2:15.1 +17.3
36 41 COSIMI Rodolfo I MARTINEZ Cecilia I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Follonica Rally 2:16.3 +18.5
37 44 PRIANTE Beniamino I ROSSI Alessandro I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 2:16.6 +18.8
38 15 CECCOLI Daniele RSM STEFANELLI Silvio RSM Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 San Marino 2:17.6 +19.8
39 29 CASOTTO Massimo I CASOTTO Giancarlo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi N4 Dexters Team 2:17.9 +20.1
40 31 BANCHER Pierleonardo I LONGO Giandomenico I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 San Martino Corse 2:18.3 +20.5
41 45 LAMONATO Walter I TOBALDO Oriella I Opel Astra Opc N3 Acn Forze Di Polizia 2:19.9 +22.1
42 52 SOMMADOSSI Roberto I ZANNONI Francesco I Opel Corsa 16v A6 Hawk Racing Club 2:21.5 +23.7
43 74 COGO Gianluigi I MINACCI Michela I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Pentathlon Auto Sport 2:21.6 +23.8
44 30 NEROBUTTO Tiziano I BATTISTINI Franco I Subaru Impreza N4 San Martino Corse 2:22.6 +24.8
45 26 GAMBA Matteo I ROCCO Tommaso I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 2:24.7 +26.9
46 46 BROCCHETTO Enrico I ZANCANARO Tania I Opel Astra N3 San Martino Corse 2:24.8 +27.0
47 34 CRISTOFORETTI Marco I CASTIGLIONI David I Peugeot 306 Kit A7 San Martino Corse 2:25.9 +28.1
48 38 FORNASIERO Carlo I FORINA Angela I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Hawk Racing Club 2:26.2 +28.4
49 28 DE DOMINICIS Alfredo I BERNACCHINI Giovanni Francesco I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4   2:26.2 +28.4
50 55 "LOUBRAS" GR KONSTANTINOPOULOU Maria GR Mg Rover Zr 105 A5 San Martino Corse 2:30.1 +32.3
51 32 TABARELLI Daniele I LAVINI Marco I Ford Escort Cosworth N4 Effe Gi Racing Team 2:36.0 +38.2
52 47 "MARGY" I PAJER Erika I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 2:49.8 +52.0

SS2 - Col Perer (13.98 Km)

Pos Num Driver Nat Codriver Nat Car Class Team Time Diff.
1 20 DE CECCO Claudio I CAMPEIS Jean I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 Scuderia Friuli 8:55.9 +0.0
2 27 DE TISI Giorgio I POLLET Rudy I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 9:02.7 +6.8
3 6 GALLI Gianluigi I BIOLETTI Chiara I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Errepi Racing 9:10.7 +14.8
4 19 PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis GR HARRYMAN Allan GB Ford Focus Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 9:10.9 +15.0
5 2 ANDREUCCI Paolo I ANDREUSSI Anna I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 9:11.1 +15.2
6 21 OLDRATI Devid I D'AMORE Guido I Peugeot 306 Kit A7 Mirabella Mille Miglia 9:12.5 +16.6
7 5 BASSO Giandomenico I GUGLIELMINI Flavio I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Movisport 9:13.4 +17.5
8 1 TRAVAGLIA Renato I ZANELLA Flavio I Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A6   9:16.7 +20.8
9 9 DALLAVILLA Andrea I CANTON Tanja I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Mirabella Millemiglia 9:20.7 +24.8
10 34 CRISTOFORETTI Marco I CASTIGLIONI David I Peugeot 306 Kit A7 San Martino Corse 9:21.7 +25.8
11 3 LONGHI Piero I FAPPANI Danilo I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 Aimont Racing 9:23.0 +27.1
12 10 CUNICO Gianfranco I PIROLLO Luigi I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Programma Sport Italia 9:26.2 +30.3
13 12 SCORCIONI Alan I DADDOVERI Massimo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 9:29.2 +33.3
14 14 ROSSETTI Luca I DE LUIS Daniele I CitroŽn Saxo Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 9:30.3 +34.4
15 28 DE DOMINICIS Alfredo I BERNACCHINI Giovanni Francesco I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4   9:31.0 +35.1
16 26 GAMBA Matteo I ROCCO Tommaso I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 9:32.8 +36.9
17 49 RIGO Riccardo I VIANELLO Paolo I Opel Corsa Maxi Kit A6 San Martino Corse 9:33.6 +37.7
18 8 FIORIO Alessandro I CANTONI Enrico I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Errepi Racing 9:34.1 +38.2
19 16 BIZZARRI Stefano I BOSI Massimiliano I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Mitos Racing Team 9:35.5 +39.6
20 50 MACCAGNAN Stefano I GIACOMIN Peter I CitroŽn Saxo Kit A6 Vimotorsport 9:35.9 +40.0
21 23 BETTEGA Alessandro I SCATTOLIN Simone I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 9:36.2 +40.3
22 11 BRUSCHETTA Alessandro I CIVIERO Edoardo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Motor Group 9:36.3 +40.4
23 18 RATIGLIA Fabrizio I CURTO Emanuele I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Power Car Team 9:39.6 +43.7
24 15 CECCOLI Daniele RSM STEFANELLI Silvio RSM Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 San Marino 9:42.8 +46.9
25 24 GIACOMELLI Sandro I MARI Alessandro I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 9:45.1 +49.2
26 33 PINTARELLI Silvano I MARCHIORI Mauro I Renault Clio Williams A7 Hawk Racing Club 9:52.7 +56.8
27 25 CESARO Leonardo I CARGNELUTTI Paolo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 9:54.8 +58.9
28 35 TADDEI Alessandro I GASPARI Andrea I Renault Clio Williams A7 Car Racing 9:57.3 +1:01.4
29 48 BLANC Marco I MACORI Eric I CitroŽn Saxo A6 Meteco Corse 9:58.1 +1:02.2
30 44 PRIANTE Beniamino I ROSSI Alessandro I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 9:59.5 +1:03.6
31 30 NEROBUTTO Tiziano I BATTISTINI Franco I Subaru Impreza N4 San Martino Corse 10:00.3 +1:04.4
32 37 TOGNOZZI Gabriele I RICCI Fabio I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Gip Racing Don Carlos 10:07.8 +1:11.9
33 32 TABARELLI Daniele I LAVINI Marco I Ford Escort Cosworth N4 Effe Gi Racing Team 10:12.3 +1:16.4
34 29 CASOTTO Massimo I CASOTTO Giancarlo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi N4 Dexters Team 10:13.2 +1:17.3
35 39 BRANCADORI Alberto I COLLEONI Cristina I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Squadra Corse Valdesia 10:14.7 +1:18.8
36 38 FORNASIERO Carlo I FORINA Angela I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Hawk Racing Club 10:18.2 +1:22.3
37 40 MAZZOLENI Emiliano I VALLE Tania I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Mitos Racing Team 10:18.5 +1:22.6
38 45 LAMONATO Walter I TOBALDO Oriella I Opel Astra Opc N3 Acn Forze Di Polizia 10:21.8 +1:25.9
39 43 KOSMOPOULOS George GR ALEXIADIS Dimitrios GR Renault Clio Rs Sport N3 San Martino Corse 10:22.1 +1:26.2
40 59 BANCHER Marco I NICOLAI Alessandro I CitroŽn Saxo Vts N2 San Martino Corse 10:24.4 +1:28.5
41 51 DALLA TORRE Mauro I STROPPA Christian I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6 Hawk Racing Club 10:28.4 +1:32.5
42 53 GOBBO Luca I SIMONI Giorgio I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6   10:28.7 +1:32.8
43 42 STIVAL Alfredo I TRONCHIN Marco I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3   10:30.0 +1:34.1
44 31 BANCHER Pierleonardo I LONGO Giandomenico I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 San Martino Corse 10:32.4 +1:36.5
45 52 SOMMADOSSI Roberto I ZANNONI Francesco I Opel Corsa 16v A6 Hawk Racing Club 10:33.5 +1:37.6
46 41 COSIMI Rodolfo I MARTINEZ Cecilia I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Follonica Rally 10:33.9 +1:38.0
47 70 ORLER Manuel I LAMONATO Dino I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Vimotorsport 10:37.4 +1:41.5
48 47 "MARGY" I PAJER Erika I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 11:08.8 +2:12.9
49 74 COGO Gianluigi I MINACCI Michela I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Pentathlon Auto Sport 11:50.1 +2:54.2
50 46 BROCCHETTO Enrico I ZANCANARO Tania I Opel Astra N3 San Martino Corse 15:46.9 +6:51.0

SS3 - Malene (16.41 Km)

Pos Num Driver Nat Codriver Nat Car Class Team Time Diff.
1 20 DE CECCO Claudio I CAMPEIS Jean I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 Scuderia Friuli 11:24.6 +0.0
2 6 GALLI Gianluigi I BIOLETTI Chiara I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Errepi Racing 11:30.5 +5.9
3 2 ANDREUCCI Paolo I ANDREUSSI Anna I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 11:34.2 +9.6
4 5 BASSO Giandomenico I GUGLIELMINI Flavio I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Movisport 11:35.5 +10.9
5 27 DE TISI Giorgio I POLLET Rudy I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 11:35.9 +11.3
6 1 TRAVAGLIA Renato I ZANELLA Flavio I Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A6   11:41.8 +17.2
7 21 OLDRATI Devid I D'AMORE Guido I Peugeot 306 Kit A7 Mirabella Mille Miglia 11:48.7 +24.1
8 9 DALLAVILLA Andrea I CANTON Tanja I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Mirabella Millemiglia 11:49.6 +25.0
9 3 LONGHI Piero I FAPPANI Danilo I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 Aimont Racing 11:50.4 +25.8
10 19 PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis GR HARRYMAN Allan GB Ford Focus Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 11:51.0 +26.4
11 10 CUNICO Gianfranco I PIROLLO Luigi I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Programma Sport Italia 11:54.8 +30.2
12 34 CRISTOFORETTI Marco I CASTIGLIONI David I Peugeot 306 Kit A7 San Martino Corse 11:55.4 +30.8
13 12 SCORCIONI Alan I DADDOVERI Massimo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 11:56.5 +31.9
14 23 BETTEGA Alessandro I SCATTOLIN Simone I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 11:59.9 +35.3
15 28 DE DOMINICIS Alfredo I BERNACCHINI Giovanni Francesco I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4   12:03.3 +38.7
16 14 ROSSETTI Luca I DE LUIS Daniele I CitroŽn Saxo Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 12:03.3 +38.7
17 11 BRUSCHETTA Alessandro I CIVIERO Edoardo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Motor Group 12:06.3 +41.7
18 16 BIZZARRI Stefano I BOSI Massimiliano I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Mitos Racing Team 12:06.3 +41.7
19 24 GIACOMELLI Sandro I MARI Alessandro I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 12:06.4 +41.8
20 49 RIGO Riccardo I VIANELLO Paolo I Opel Corsa Maxi Kit A6 San Martino Corse 12:07.1 +42.5
21 8 FIORIO Alessandro I CANTONI Enrico I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Errepi Racing 12:08.6 +44.0
22 26 GAMBA Matteo I ROCCO Tommaso I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 12:09.7 +45.1
23 33 PINTARELLI Silvano I MARCHIORI Mauro I Renault Clio Williams A7 Hawk Racing Club 12:12.6 +48.0
24 15 CECCOLI Daniele RSM STEFANELLI Silvio RSM Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 San Marino 12:13.8 +49.2
25 18 RATIGLIA Fabrizio I CURTO Emanuele I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Power Car Team 12:21.7 +57.1
26 50 MACCAGNAN Stefano I GIACOMIN Peter I CitroŽn Saxo Kit A6 Vimotorsport 12:26.4 +1:01.8
27 30 NEROBUTTO Tiziano I BATTISTINI Franco I Subaru Impreza N4 San Martino Corse 12:32.0 +1:07.4
28 37 TOGNOZZI Gabriele I RICCI Fabio I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Gip Racing Don Carlos 12:35.0 +1:10.4
29 25 CESARO Leonardo I CARGNELUTTI Paolo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 12:37.3 +1:12.7
30 48 BLANC Marco I MACORI Eric I CitroŽn Saxo A6 Meteco Corse 12:37.5 +1:12.9
31 35 TADDEI Alessandro I GASPARI Andrea I Renault Clio Williams A7 Car Racing 12:42.1 +1:17.5
32 44 PRIANTE Beniamino I ROSSI Alessandro I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 12:45.5 +1:20.9
33 40 MAZZOLENI Emiliano I VALLE Tania I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Mitos Racing Team 12:47.4 +1:22.8
34 29 CASOTTO Massimo I CASOTTO Giancarlo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi N4 Dexters Team 12:49.5 +1:24.9
35 39 BRANCADORI Alberto I COLLEONI Cristina I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Squadra Corse Valdesia 12:50.2 +1:25.6
36 45 LAMONATO Walter I TOBALDO Oriella I Opel Astra Opc N3 Acn Forze Di Polizia 13:04.9 +1:40.3
37 51 DALLA TORRE Mauro I STROPPA Christian I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6 Hawk Racing Club 13:05.8 +1:41.2
38 38 FORNASIERO Carlo I FORINA Angela I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Hawk Racing Club 13:09.3 +1:44.7
39 31 BANCHER Pierleonardo I LONGO Giandomenico I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 San Martino Corse 13:10.6 +1:46.0
40 42 STIVAL Alfredo I TRONCHIN Marco I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3   13:12.7 +1:48.1
41 32 TABARELLI Daniele I LAVINI Marco I Ford Escort Cosworth N4 Effe Gi Racing Team 13:18.5 +1:53.9
42 43 KOSMOPOULOS George GR ALEXIADIS Dimitrios GR Renault Clio Rs Sport N3 San Martino Corse 13:19.7 +1:55.1
43 59 BANCHER Marco I NICOLAI Alessandro I CitroŽn Saxo Vts N2 San Martino Corse 13:20.2 +1:55.6
44 41 COSIMI Rodolfo I MARTINEZ Cecilia I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Follonica Rally 13:20.4 +1:55.8
45 53 GOBBO Luca I SIMONI Giorgio I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6   13:28.4 +2:03.8
46 70 ORLER Manuel I LAMONATO Dino I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Vimotorsport 13:43.1 +2:18.5
47 74 COGO Gianluigi I MINACCI Michela I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Pentathlon Auto Sport 13:54.8 +2:30.2
48 46 BROCCHETTO Enrico I ZANCANARO Tania I Opel Astra N3 San Martino Corse 14:05.1 +2:40.5
49 47 "MARGY" I PAJER Erika I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 14:23.9 +2:59.3

SS4 - Gobbera (8.87 km)

Pos Num Driver Nat Codriver Nat Car Class Team Time Diff.
1 20 DE CECCO Claudio I CAMPEIS Jean I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 Scuderia Friuli 5:25.4 +0.0
2 27 DE TISI Giorgio I POLLET Rudy I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 5:29.6 +4.2
3 21 OLDRATI Devid I D'AMORE Guido I Peugeot 306 Kit A7 Mirabella Mille Miglia 5:33.0 +7.6
4 19 PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis GR HARRYMAN Allan GB Ford Focus Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 5:33.3 +7.9
5 2 ANDREUCCI Paolo I ANDREUSSI Anna I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 5:35.9 +10.5
6 6 GALLI Gianluigi I BIOLETTI Chiara I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Errepi Racing 5:38.0 +12.6
7 1 TRAVAGLIA Renato I ZANELLA Flavio I Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A6   5:40.0 +14.6
8 5 BASSO Giandomenico I GUGLIELMINI Flavio I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Movisport 5:40.5 +15.1
9 34 CRISTOFORETTI Marco I CASTIGLIONI David I Peugeot 306 Kit A7 San Martino Corse 5:40.9 +15.5
10 3 LONGHI Piero I FAPPANI Danilo I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 Aimont Racing 5:43.7 +18.3
11 26 GAMBA Matteo I ROCCO Tommaso I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 5:43.8 +18.4
12 12 SCORCIONI Alan I DADDOVERI Massimo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 5:45.0 +19.6
13 10 CUNICO Gianfranco I PIROLLO Luigi I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Programma Sport Italia 5:45.2 +19.8
14 9 DALLAVILLA Andrea I CANTON Tanja I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Mirabella Millemiglia 5:46.1 +20.7
15 14 ROSSETTI Luca I DE LUIS Daniele I CitroŽn Saxo Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 5:46.1 +20.7
16 28 DE DOMINICIS Alfredo I BERNACCHINI Giovanni Francesco I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4   5:46.8 +21.4
17 23 BETTEGA Alessandro I SCATTOLIN Simone I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 5:47.3 +21.9
18 33 PINTARELLI Silvano I MARCHIORI Mauro I Renault Clio Williams A7 Hawk Racing Club 5:47.6 +22.2
19 15 CECCOLI Daniele RSM STEFANELLI Silvio RSM Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 San Marino 5:48.3 +22.9
20 16 BIZZARRI Stefano I BOSI Massimiliano I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Mitos Racing Team 5:48.3 +22.9
21 8 FIORIO Alessandro I CANTONI Enrico I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Errepi Racing 5:51.5 +26.1
22 11 BRUSCHETTA Alessandro I CIVIERO Edoardo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Motor Group 5:52.5 +27.1
23 24 GIACOMELLI Sandro I MARI Alessandro I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 5:53.4 +28.0
24 18 RATIGLIA Fabrizio I CURTO Emanuele I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Power Car Team 5:54.1 +28.7
25 49 RIGO Riccardo I VIANELLO Paolo I Opel Corsa Maxi Kit A6 San Martino Corse 5:57.5 +32.1
26 50 MACCAGNAN Stefano I GIACOMIN Peter I CitroŽn Saxo Kit A6 Vimotorsport 5:57.7 +32.3
27 35 TADDEI Alessandro I GASPARI Andrea I Renault Clio Williams A7 Car Racing 6:02.4 +37.0
28 44 PRIANTE Beniamino I ROSSI Alessandro I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 6:03.2 +37.8
29 29 CASOTTO Massimo I CASOTTO Giancarlo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi N4 Dexters Team 6:03.3 +37.9
30 37 TOGNOZZI Gabriele I RICCI Fabio I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Gip Racing Don Carlos 6:05.7 +40.3
31 51 DALLA TORRE Mauro I STROPPA Christian I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6 Hawk Racing Club 6:07.8 +42.4
32 39 BRANCADORI Alberto I COLLEONI Cristina I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Squadra Corse Valdesia 6:09.2 +43.8
33 40 MAZZOLENI Emiliano I VALLE Tania I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Mitos Racing Team 6:09.5 +44.1
34 30 NEROBUTTO Tiziano I BATTISTINI Franco I Subaru Impreza N4 San Martino Corse 6:09.6 +44.2
35 48 BLANC Marco I MACORI Eric I CitroŽn Saxo A6 Meteco Corse 6:13.0 +47.6
36 45 LAMONATO Walter I TOBALDO Oriella I Opel Astra Opc N3 Acn Forze Di Polizia 6:13.0 +47.6
37 25 CESARO Leonardo I CARGNELUTTI Paolo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 6:14.7 +49.3
38 43 KOSMOPOULOS George GR ALEXIADIS Dimitrios GR Renault Clio Rs Sport N3 San Martino Corse 6:15.3 +49.9
39 42 STIVAL Alfredo I TRONCHIN Marco I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3   6:15.8 +50.4
40 32 TABARELLI Daniele I LAVINI Marco I Ford Escort Cosworth N4 Effe Gi Racing Team 6:18.7 +53.3
41 53 GOBBO Luca I SIMONI Giorgio I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6   6:18.7 +53.3
42 41 COSIMI Rodolfo I MARTINEZ Cecilia I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Follonica Rally 6:18.9 +53.5
43 59 BANCHER Marco I NICOLAI Alessandro I CitroŽn Saxo Vts N2 San Martino Corse 6:19.2 +53.8
44 70 ORLER Manuel I LAMONATO Dino I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Vimotorsport 6:25.0 +59.6
45 46 BROCCHETTO Enrico I ZANCANARO Tania I Opel Astra N3 San Martino Corse 6:30.8 +1:05.4
46 74 COGO Gianluigi I MINACCI Michela I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Pentathlon Auto Sport 6:32.6 +1:07.2
47 38 FORNASIERO Carlo I FORINA Angela I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Hawk Racing Club 6:33.2 +1:07.8
48 47 "MARGY" I PAJER Erika I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 6:35.0 +1:09.6
49 31 BANCHER Pierleonardo I LONGO Giandomenico I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 San Martino Corse 6:56.8 +1:31.4

SS5 - Col Perer (13.98 km)

Pos Num Driver Nat Codriver Nat Car Class Team Time Diff.
1 20 DE CECCO Claudio I CAMPEIS Jean I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 Scuderia Friuli 8:50.8 +0.0
2 27 DE TISI Giorgio I POLLET Rudy I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 8:53.5 +2.7
3 19 PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis GR HARRYMAN Allan GB Ford Focus Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 8:59.0 +8.2
4 6 GALLI Gianluigi I BIOLETTI Chiara I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Errepi Racing 9:07.3 +16.5
5 2 ANDREUCCI Paolo I ANDREUSSI Anna I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 9:09.1 +18.3
6 5 BASSO Giandomenico I GUGLIELMINI Flavio I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Movisport 9:09.8 +19.0
7 21 OLDRATI Devid I D'AMORE Guido I Peugeot 306 Kit A7 Mirabella Mille Miglia 9:09.8 +19.0
8 1 TRAVAGLIA Renato I ZANELLA Flavio I Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A6   9:14.9 +24.1
9 34 CRISTOFORETTI Marco I CASTIGLIONI David I Peugeot 306 Kit A7 San Martino Corse 9:18.0 +27.2
10 3 LONGHI Piero I FAPPANI Danilo I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 Aimont Racing 9:19.3 +28.5
11 9 DALLAVILLA Andrea I CANTON Tanja I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Mirabella Millemiglia 9:19.7 +28.9
12 12 SCORCIONI Alan I DADDOVERI Massimo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 9:22.9 +32.1
13 10 CUNICO Gianfranco I PIROLLO Luigi I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Programma Sport Italia 9:24.8 +34.0
14 14 ROSSETTI Luca I DE LUIS Daniele I CitroŽn Saxo Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 9:26.2 +35.4
15 23 BETTEGA Alessandro I SCATTOLIN Simone I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 9:26.2 +35.4
16 26 GAMBA Matteo I ROCCO Tommaso I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 9:28.3 +37.5
17 8 FIORIO Alessandro I CANTONI Enrico I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Errepi Racing 9:29.2 +38.4
18 11 BRUSCHETTA Alessandro I CIVIERO Edoardo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Motor Group 9:31.3 +40.5
19 16 BIZZARRI Stefano I BOSI Massimiliano I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Mitos Racing Team 9:33.1 +42.3
20 50 MACCAGNAN Stefano I GIACOMIN Peter I CitroŽn Saxo Kit A6 Vimotorsport 9:33.2 +42.4
21 18 RATIGLIA Fabrizio I CURTO Emanuele I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Power Car Team 9:34.7 +43.9
22 49 RIGO Riccardo I VIANELLO Paolo I Opel Corsa Maxi Kit A6 San Martino Corse 9:35.0 +44.2
23 15 CECCOLI Daniele RSM STEFANELLI Silvio RSM Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 San Marino 9:36.1 +45.3
24 24 GIACOMELLI Sandro I MARI Alessandro I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 9:38.0 +47.2
25 25 CESARO Leonardo I CARGNELUTTI Paolo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 9:40.6 +49.8
26 33 PINTARELLI Silvano I MARCHIORI Mauro I Renault Clio Williams A7 Hawk Racing Club 9:40.6 +49.8
27 35 TADDEI Alessandro I GASPARI Andrea I Renault Clio Williams A7 Car Racing 9:43.5 +52.7
28 30 NEROBUTTO Tiziano I BATTISTINI Franco I Subaru Impreza N4 San Martino Corse 9:51.7 +1:00.9
29 48 BLANC Marco I MACORI Eric I CitroŽn Saxo A6 Meteco Corse 9:52.9 +1:02.1
30 44 PRIANTE Beniamino I ROSSI Alessandro I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 9:54.2 +1:03.4
31 29 CASOTTO Massimo I CASOTTO Giancarlo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi N4 Dexters Team 10:00.5 +1:09.7
32 40 MAZZOLENI Emiliano I VALLE Tania I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Mitos Racing Team 10:06.5 +1:15.7
33 37 TOGNOZZI Gabriele I RICCI Fabio I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Gip Racing Don Carlos 10:08.1 +1:17.3
34 32 TABARELLI Daniele I LAVINI Marco I Ford Escort Cosworth N4 Effe Gi Racing Team 10:09.5 +1:18.7
35 51 DALLA TORRE Mauro I STROPPA Christian I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6 Hawk Racing Club 10:11.2 +1:20.4
36 39 BRANCADORI Alberto I COLLEONI Cristina I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Squadra Corse Valdesia 10:12.6 +1:21.8
37 43 KOSMOPOULOS George GR ALEXIADIS Dimitrios GR Renault Clio Rs Sport N3 San Martino Corse 10:19.5 +1:28.7
38 42 STIVAL Alfredo I TRONCHIN Marco I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3   10:21.6 +1:30.8
39 53 GOBBO Luca I SIMONI Giorgio I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6   10:22.5 +1:31.7
40 59 BANCHER Marco I NICOLAI Alessandro I CitroŽn Saxo Vts N2 San Martino Corse 10:29.0 +1:38.2
41 41 COSIMI Rodolfo I MARTINEZ Cecilia I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Follonica Rally 10:30.5 +1:39.7
42 31 BANCHER Pierleonardo I LONGO Giandomenico I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 San Martino Corse 10:30.5 +1:39.7
43 70 ORLER Manuel I LAMONATO Dino I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Vimotorsport 10:42.3 +1:51.5
44 46 BROCCHETTO Enrico I ZANCANARO Tania I Opel Astra N3 San Martino Corse 10:45.7 +1:54.9
45 47 "MARGY" I PAJER Erika I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 10:50.5 +1:59.7
46 74 COGO Gianluigi I MINACCI Michela I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Pentathlon Auto Sport 11:47.6 +2:56.8
47 28 DE DOMINICIS Alfredo I BERNACCHINI Giovanni Francesco I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4   13:52.3 +5:01.5

SS6 - Malene (16.41 km)

Pos Num Driver Nat Codriver Nat Car Class Team Time Diff.
1 20 DE CECCO Claudio I CAMPEIS Jean I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 Scuderia Friuli 11:19.8 +0.0
2 6 GALLI Gianluigi I BIOLETTI Chiara I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Errepi Racing 11:28.3 +8.5
3 27 DE TISI Giorgio I POLLET Rudy I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 11:30.2 +10.4
4 5 BASSO Giandomenico I GUGLIELMINI Flavio I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Movisport 11:35.6 +15.8
5 2 ANDREUCCI Paolo I ANDREUSSI Anna I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 11:36.2 +16.4
6 19 PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis GR HARRYMAN Allan GB Ford Focus Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 11:38.9 +19.1
7 1 TRAVAGLIA Renato I ZANELLA Flavio I Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A6   11:42.0 +22.2
8 3 LONGHI Piero I FAPPANI Danilo I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 Aimont Racing 11:43.7 +23.9
9 21 OLDRATI Devid I D'AMORE Guido I Peugeot 306 Kit A7 Mirabella Mille Miglia 11:50.3 +30.5
10 9 DALLAVILLA Andrea I CANTON Tanja I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Mirabella Millemiglia 11:50.6 +30.8
11 10 CUNICO Gianfranco I PIROLLO Luigi I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Programma Sport Italia 11:54.6 +34.8
12 12 SCORCIONI Alan I DADDOVERI Massimo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 11:55.2 +35.4
13 23 BETTEGA Alessandro I SCATTOLIN Simone I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 11:59.5 +39.7
14 14 ROSSETTI Luca I DE LUIS Daniele I CitroŽn Saxo Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 11:59.5 +39.7
15 11 BRUSCHETTA Alessandro I CIVIERO Edoardo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Motor Group 12:00.6 +40.8
16 26 GAMBA Matteo I ROCCO Tommaso I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 12:03.0 +43.2
17 16 BIZZARRI Stefano I BOSI Massimiliano I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Mitos Racing Team 12:03.5 +43.7
18 8 FIORIO Alessandro I CANTONI Enrico I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Errepi Racing 12:04.1 +44.3
19 34 CRISTOFORETTI Marco I CASTIGLIONI David I Peugeot 306 Kit A7 San Martino Corse 12:04.5 +44.7
20 24 GIACOMELLI Sandro I MARI Alessandro I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 12:09.0 +49.2
21 15 CECCOLI Daniele RSM STEFANELLI Silvio RSM Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 San Marino 12:13.2 +53.4
22 18 RATIGLIA Fabrizio I CURTO Emanuele I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Power Car Team 12:14.4 +54.6
23 49 RIGO Riccardo I VIANELLO Paolo I Opel Corsa Maxi Kit A6 San Martino Corse 12:16.3 +56.5
24 35 TADDEI Alessandro I GASPARI Andrea I Renault Clio Williams A7 Car Racing 12:21.7 +1:01.9
25 30 NEROBUTTO Tiziano I BATTISTINI Franco I Subaru Impreza N4 San Martino Corse 12:22.8 +1:03.0
26 33 PINTARELLI Silvano I MARCHIORI Mauro I Renault Clio Williams A7 Hawk Racing Club 12:23.6 +1:03.8
27 50 MACCAGNAN Stefano I GIACOMIN Peter I CitroŽn Saxo Kit A6 Vimotorsport 12:31.9 +1:12.1
28 40 MAZZOLENI Emiliano I VALLE Tania I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Mitos Racing Team 12:37.5 +1:17.7
29 44 PRIANTE Beniamino I ROSSI Alessandro I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 12:42.7 +1:22.9
30 25 CESARO Leonardo I CARGNELUTTI Paolo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 12:43.1 +1:23.3
31 51 DALLA TORRE Mauro I STROPPA Christian I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6 Hawk Racing Club 12:46.2 +1:26.4
32 29 CASOTTO Massimo I CASOTTO Giancarlo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi N4 Dexters Team 12:48.3 +1:28.5
33 39 BRANCADORI Alberto I COLLEONI Cristina I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Squadra Corse Valdesia 12:54.0 +1:34.2
34 37 TOGNOZZI Gabriele I RICCI Fabio I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Gip Racing Don Carlos 12:57.4 +1:37.6
35 42 STIVAL Alfredo I TRONCHIN Marco I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3   13:08.2 +1:48.4
36 43 KOSMOPOULOS George GR ALEXIADIS Dimitrios GR Renault Clio Rs Sport N3 San Martino Corse 13:17.6 +1:57.8
37 59 BANCHER Marco I NICOLAI Alessandro I CitroŽn Saxo Vts N2 San Martino Corse 13:21.5 +2:01.7
38 41 COSIMI Rodolfo I MARTINEZ Cecilia I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Follonica Rally 13:23.6 +2:03.8
39 31 BANCHER Pierleonardo I LONGO Giandomenico I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 San Martino Corse 13:31.5 +2:11.7
40 70 ORLER Manuel I LAMONATO Dino I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Vimotorsport 13:35.4 +2:15.6
41 53 GOBBO Luca I SIMONI Giorgio I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6   13:38.7 +2:18.9
42 47 "MARGY" I PAJER Erika I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 14:19.1 +2:59.3
43 74 COGO Gianluigi I MINACCI Michela I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Pentathlon Auto Sport 16:01.8 +4:42.0
44 46 BROCCHETTO Enrico I ZANCANARO Tania I Opel Astra N3 San Martino Corse 17:53.7 +6:33.9

SS7 - Gobbera (8.87 km)

Pos Num Driver Nat Codriver Nat Car Class Team Time Diff.
1 20 DE CECCO Claudio I CAMPEIS Jean I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 Scuderia Friuli 5:23.4 +0.0
2 19 PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis GR HARRYMAN Allan GB Ford Focus Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 5:29.8 +6.4
3 27 DE TISI Giorgio I POLLET Rudy I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 5:32.2 +8.8
4 21 OLDRATI Devid I D'AMORE Guido I Peugeot 306 Kit A7 Mirabella Mille Miglia 5:32.6 +9.2
5 6 GALLI Gianluigi I BIOLETTI Chiara I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Errepi Racing 5:36.9 +13.5
6 2 ANDREUCCI Paolo I ANDREUSSI Anna I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 5:38.6 +15.2
7 34 CRISTOFORETTI Marco I CASTIGLIONI David I Peugeot 306 Kit A7 San Martino Corse 5:39.0 +15.6
8 5 BASSO Giandomenico I GUGLIELMINI Flavio I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Movisport 5:39.6 +16.2
9 1 TRAVAGLIA Renato I ZANELLA Flavio I Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A6   5:40.1 +16.7
10 3 LONGHI Piero I FAPPANI Danilo I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 Aimont Racing 5:42.0 +18.6
11 26 GAMBA Matteo I ROCCO Tommaso I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 5:42.5 +19.1
12 12 SCORCIONI Alan I DADDOVERI Massimo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 5:42.9 +19.5
13 9 DALLAVILLA Andrea I CANTON Tanja I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Mirabella Millemiglia 5:43.5 +20.1
14 10 CUNICO Gianfranco I PIROLLO Luigi I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Programma Sport Italia 5:45.5 +22.1
15 23 BETTEGA Alessandro I SCATTOLIN Simone I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 5:45.8 +22.4
16 16 BIZZARRI Stefano I BOSI Massimiliano I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Mitos Racing Team 5:46.0 +22.6
17 14 ROSSETTI Luca I DE LUIS Daniele I CitroŽn Saxo Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 5:46.3 +22.9
18 15 CECCOLI Daniele RSM STEFANELLI Silvio RSM Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 San Marino 5:47.3 +23.9
19 33 PINTARELLI Silvano I MARCHIORI Mauro I Renault Clio Williams A7 Hawk Racing Club 5:47.7 +24.3
20 11 BRUSCHETTA Alessandro I CIVIERO Edoardo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Motor Group 5:49.8 +26.4
21 8 FIORIO Alessandro I CANTONI Enrico I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Errepi Racing 5:51.5 +28.1
22 35 TADDEI Alessandro I GASPARI Andrea I Renault Clio Williams A7 Car Racing 5:53.2 +29.8
23 25 CESARO Leonardo I CARGNELUTTI Paolo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 5:53.3 +29.9
24 24 GIACOMELLI Sandro I MARI Alessandro I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 5:53.9 +30.5
25 49 RIGO Riccardo I VIANELLO Paolo I Opel Corsa Maxi Kit A6 San Martino Corse 5:54.1 +30.7
26 50 MACCAGNAN Stefano I GIACOMIN Peter I CitroŽn Saxo Kit A6 Vimotorsport 5:54.2 +30.8
27 18 RATIGLIA Fabrizio I CURTO Emanuele I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Power Car Team 5:55.6 +32.2
28 29 CASOTTO Massimo I CASOTTO Giancarlo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi N4 Dexters Team 6:03.7 +40.3
29 51 DALLA TORRE Mauro I STROPPA Christian I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6 Hawk Racing Club 6:04.3 +40.9
30 30 NEROBUTTO Tiziano I BATTISTINI Franco I Subaru Impreza N4 San Martino Corse 6:04.5 +41.1
31 37 TOGNOZZI Gabriele I RICCI Fabio I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Gip Racing Don Carlos 6:04.9 +41.5
32 40 MAZZOLENI Emiliano I VALLE Tania I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Mitos Racing Team 6:05.8 +42.4
33 39 BRANCADORI Alberto I COLLEONI Cristina I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Squadra Corse Valdesia 6:07.8 +44.4
34 44 PRIANTE Beniamino I ROSSI Alessandro I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 6:09.0 +45.6
35 43 KOSMOPOULOS George GR ALEXIADIS Dimitrios GR Renault Clio Rs Sport N3 San Martino Corse 6:13.9 +50.5
36 41 COSIMI Rodolfo I MARTINEZ Cecilia I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Follonica Rally 6:16.1 +52.7
37 42 STIVAL Alfredo I TRONCHIN Marco I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3   6:18.5 +55.1
38 53 GOBBO Luca I SIMONI Giorgio I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6   6:19.0 +55.6
39 31 BANCHER Pierleonardo I LONGO Giandomenico I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 San Martino Corse 6:22.9 +59.5
40 70 ORLER Manuel I LAMONATO Dino I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Vimotorsport 6:23.1 +59.7
41 47 "MARGY" I PAJER Erika I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 6:28.8 +1:05.4
42 74 COGO Gianluigi I MINACCI Michela I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Pentathlon Auto Sport 6:48.1 +1:24.7
43 59 BANCHER Marco I NICOLAI Alessandro I CitroŽn Saxo Vts N2 San Martino Corse 7:02.0 +1:38.6
44 46 BROCCHETTO Enrico I ZANCANARO Tania I Opel Astra N3 San Martino Corse 8:39.6 +3:16.2

SS8 - Col Perer (13.98 km)

Pos Num Driver Nat Codriver Nat Car Class Team Time Diff.
1 20 DE CECCO Claudio I CAMPEIS Jean I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 Scuderia Friuli 8:54.3 +0.0
2 27 DE TISI Giorgio I POLLET Rudy I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 8:54.8 +0.5
3 19 PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis GR HARRYMAN Allan GB Ford Focus Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 8:56.4 +2.1
4 6 GALLI Gianluigi I BIOLETTI Chiara I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Errepi Racing 9:04.7 +10.4
5 2 ANDREUCCI Paolo I ANDREUSSI Anna I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 9:07.5 +13.2
6 5 BASSO Giandomenico I GUGLIELMINI Flavio I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Movisport 9:08.6 +14.3
7 1 TRAVAGLIA Renato I ZANELLA Flavio I Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A6   9:14.2 +19.9
8 3 LONGHI Piero I FAPPANI Danilo I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 Aimont Racing 9:16.7 +22.4
9 34 CRISTOFORETTI Marco I CASTIGLIONI David I Peugeot 306 Kit A7 San Martino Corse 9:18.0 +23.7
10 12 SCORCIONI Alan I DADDOVERI Massimo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 9:19.0 +24.7
11 9 DALLAVILLA Andrea I CANTON Tanja I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Mirabella Millemiglia 9:19.3 +25.0
12 21 OLDRATI Devid I D'AMORE Guido I Peugeot 306 Kit A7 Mirabella Mille Miglia 9:19.5 +25.2
13 14 ROSSETTI Luca I DE LUIS Daniele I CitroŽn Saxo Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 9:20.9 +26.6
14 10 CUNICO Gianfranco I PIROLLO Luigi I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Programma Sport Italia 9:23.1 +28.8
15 26 GAMBA Matteo I ROCCO Tommaso I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 9:23.3 +29.0
16 8 FIORIO Alessandro I CANTONI Enrico I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Errepi Racing 9:25.1 +30.8
17 23 BETTEGA Alessandro I SCATTOLIN Simone I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 9:25.5 +31.2
18 11 BRUSCHETTA Alessandro I CIVIERO Edoardo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Motor Group 9:28.8 +34.5
19 16 BIZZARRI Stefano I BOSI Massimiliano I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Mitos Racing Team 9:30.1 +35.8
20 24 GIACOMELLI Sandro I MARI Alessandro I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 9:32.3 +38.0
21 18 RATIGLIA Fabrizio I CURTO Emanuele I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Power Car Team 9:32.6 +38.3
22 50 MACCAGNAN Stefano I GIACOMIN Peter I CitroŽn Saxo Kit A6 Vimotorsport 9:35.6 +41.3
23 15 CECCOLI Daniele RSM STEFANELLI Silvio RSM Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 San Marino 9:35.6 +41.3
24 33 PINTARELLI Silvano I MARCHIORI Mauro I Renault Clio Williams A7 Hawk Racing Club 9:36.8 +42.5
25 49 RIGO Riccardo I VIANELLO Paolo I Opel Corsa Maxi Kit A6 San Martino Corse 9:36.9 +42.6
26 35 TADDEI Alessandro I GASPARI Andrea I Renault Clio Williams A7 Car Racing 9:41.0 +46.7
27 25 CESARO Leonardo I CARGNELUTTI Paolo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 9:42.0 +47.7
28 30 NEROBUTTO Tiziano I BATTISTINI Franco I Subaru Impreza N4 San Martino Corse 9:46.0 +51.7
29 40 MAZZOLENI Emiliano I VALLE Tania I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Mitos Racing Team 10:00.4 +1:06.1
30 37 TOGNOZZI Gabriele I RICCI Fabio I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Gip Racing Don Carlos 10:02.6 +1:08.3
31 29 CASOTTO Massimo I CASOTTO Giancarlo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi N4 Dexters Team 10:05.7 +1:11.4
32 39 BRANCADORI Alberto I COLLEONI Cristina I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Squadra Corse Valdesia 10:07.0 +1:12.7
33 51 DALLA TORRE Mauro I STROPPA Christian I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6 Hawk Racing Club 10:13.9 +1:19.6
34 43 KOSMOPOULOS George GR ALEXIADIS Dimitrios GR Renault Clio Rs Sport N3 San Martino Corse 10:21.8 +1:27.5
35 31 BANCHER Pierleonardo I LONGO Giandomenico I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 San Martino Corse 10:25.5 +1:31.2
36 42 STIVAL Alfredo I TRONCHIN Marco I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3   10:28.2 +1:33.9
37 41 COSIMI Rodolfo I MARTINEZ Cecilia I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Follonica Rally 10:34.2 +1:39.9
38 53 GOBBO Luca I SIMONI Giorgio I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6   10:40.0 +1:45.7
39 46 BROCCHETTO Enrico I ZANCANARO Tania I Opel Astra N3 San Martino Corse 10:47.1 +1:52.8
40 47 "MARGY" I PAJER Erika I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 10:50.7 +1:56.4
41 74 COGO Gianluigi I MINACCI Michela I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Pentathlon Auto Sport 10:55.3 +2:01.0
42 70 ORLER Manuel I LAMONATO Dino I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Vimotorsport 11:00.2 +2:05.9

SS9 - Malene (16.41 km)

Pos Num Driver Nat Codriver Nat Car Class Team Time Diff.
1 20 DE CECCO Claudio I CAMPEIS Jean I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 Scuderia Friuli 11:26.4 +0.0
2 6 GALLI Gianluigi I BIOLETTI Chiara I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Errepi Racing 11:26.4 +0.0
3 5 BASSO Giandomenico I GUGLIELMINI Flavio I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Movisport 11:30.1 +3.7
4 27 DE TISI Giorgio I POLLET Rudy I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 11:30.7 +4.3
5 2 ANDREUCCI Paolo I ANDREUSSI Anna I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 11:33.3 +6.9
6 3 LONGHI Piero I FAPPANI Danilo I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 Aimont Racing 11:37.0 +10.6
7 1 TRAVAGLIA Renato I ZANELLA Flavio I Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A6   11:39.5 +13.1
8 19 PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis GR HARRYMAN Allan GB Ford Focus Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 11:42.9 +16.5
9 8 FIORIO Alessandro I CANTONI Enrico I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Errepi Racing 11:49.2 +22.8
10 11 BRUSCHETTA Alessandro I CIVIERO Edoardo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Motor Group 11:49.6 +23.2
11 14 ROSSETTI Luca I DE LUIS Daniele I CitroŽn Saxo Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 11:49.7 +23.3
12 12 SCORCIONI Alan I DADDOVERI Massimo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 11:49.9 +23.5
13 9 DALLAVILLA Andrea I CANTON Tanja I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Mirabella Millemiglia 11:53.8 +27.4
14 10 CUNICO Gianfranco I PIROLLO Luigi I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Programma Sport Italia 11:54.8 +28.4
15 26 GAMBA Matteo I ROCCO Tommaso I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 11:58.1 +31.7
16 16 BIZZARRI Stefano I BOSI Massimiliano I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Mitos Racing Team 11:59.5 +33.1
17 23 BETTEGA Alessandro I SCATTOLIN Simone I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 12:01.8 +35.4
18 33 PINTARELLI Silvano I MARCHIORI Mauro I Renault Clio Williams A7 Hawk Racing Club 12:04.8 +38.4
19 18 RATIGLIA Fabrizio I CURTO Emanuele I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Power Car Team 12:09.7 +43.3
20 24 GIACOMELLI Sandro I MARI Alessandro I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 12:11.1 +44.7
21 15 CECCOLI Daniele RSM STEFANELLI Silvio RSM Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 San Marino 12:12.4 +46.0
22 49 RIGO Riccardo I VIANELLO Paolo I Opel Corsa Maxi Kit A6 San Martino Corse 12:13.0 +46.6
23 34 CRISTOFORETTI Marco I CASTIGLIONI David I Peugeot 306 Kit A7 San Martino Corse 12:18.6 +52.2
24 30 NEROBUTTO Tiziano I BATTISTINI Franco I Subaru Impreza N4 San Martino Corse 12:20.2 +53.8
25 35 TADDEI Alessandro I GASPARI Andrea I Renault Clio Williams A7 Car Racing 12:21.2 +54.8
26 25 CESARO Leonardo I CARGNELUTTI Paolo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 12:26.0 +59.6
27 37 TOGNOZZI Gabriele I RICCI Fabio I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Gip Racing Don Carlos 12:33.1 +1:06.7
28 50 MACCAGNAN Stefano I GIACOMIN Peter I CitroŽn Saxo Kit A6 Vimotorsport 12:37.4 +1:11.0
29 40 MAZZOLENI Emiliano I VALLE Tania I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Mitos Racing Team 12:41.4 +1:15.0
30 39 BRANCADORI Alberto I COLLEONI Cristina I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Squadra Corse Valdesia 12:45.5 +1:19.1
31 51 DALLA TORRE Mauro I STROPPA Christian I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6 Hawk Racing Club 12:46.7 +1:20.3
32 29 CASOTTO Massimo I CASOTTO Giancarlo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi N4 Dexters Team 12:53.1 +1:26.7
33 42 STIVAL Alfredo I TRONCHIN Marco I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3   13:09.9 +1:43.5
34 41 COSIMI Rodolfo I MARTINEZ Cecilia I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Follonica Rally 13:18.2 +1:51.8
35 31 BANCHER Pierleonardo I LONGO Giandomenico I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 San Martino Corse 13:23.2 +1:56.8
36 70 ORLER Manuel I LAMONATO Dino I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Vimotorsport 13:55.4 +2:29.0
37 53 GOBBO Luca I SIMONI Giorgio I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6   13:57.5 +2:31.1
38 74 COGO Gianluigi I MINACCI Michela I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Pentathlon Auto Sport 14:02.3 +2:35.9
39 46 BROCCHETTO Enrico I ZANCANARO Tania I Opel Astra N3 San Martino Corse 14:09.6 +2:43.2
40 43 KOSMOPOULOS George GR ALEXIADIS Dimitrios GR Renault Clio Rs Sport N3 San Martino Corse 16:25.0 +4:58.6
41 47 "MARGY" I PAJER Erika I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 24:25.5 +12:59.1

SS10 - Gobbera (8.87 km)

Pos Num Driver Nat Codriver Nat Car Class Team Time Diff.
1 20 DE CECCO Claudio I CAMPEIS Jean I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 Scuderia Friuli 5:21.2 +0.0
2 19 PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis GR HARRYMAN Allan GB Ford Focus Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 5:27.4 +6.2
3 27 DE TISI Giorgio I POLLET Rudy I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 5:27.7 +6.5
4 2 ANDREUCCI Paolo I ANDREUSSI Anna I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 5:34.8 +13.6
5 6 GALLI Gianluigi I BIOLETTI Chiara I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Errepi Racing 5:35.7 +14.5
6 1 TRAVAGLIA Renato I ZANELLA Flavio I Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A6   5:38.2 +17.0
7 5 BASSO Giandomenico I GUGLIELMINI Flavio I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Movisport 5:38.4 +17.2
8 12 SCORCIONI Alan I DADDOVERI Massimo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 5:39.1 +17.9
9 26 GAMBA Matteo I ROCCO Tommaso I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 5:39.3 +18.1
10 3 LONGHI Piero I FAPPANI Danilo I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 Aimont Racing 5:39.7 +18.5
11 34 CRISTOFORETTI Marco I CASTIGLIONI David I Peugeot 306 Kit A7 San Martino Corse 5:41.0 +19.8
12 14 ROSSETTI Luca I DE LUIS Daniele I CitroŽn Saxo Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 5:41.3 +20.1
13 23 BETTEGA Alessandro I SCATTOLIN Simone I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 5:43.2 +22.0
14 9 DALLAVILLA Andrea I CANTON Tanja I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Mirabella Millemiglia 5:43.4 +22.2
15 16 BIZZARRI Stefano I BOSI Massimiliano I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Mitos Racing Team 5:44.9 +23.7
16 11 BRUSCHETTA Alessandro I CIVIERO Edoardo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Motor Group 5:44.9 +23.7
17 33 PINTARELLI Silvano I MARCHIORI Mauro I Renault Clio Williams A7 Hawk Racing Club 5:45.4 +24.2
18 15 CECCOLI Daniele RSM STEFANELLI Silvio RSM Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 San Marino 5:45.7 +24.5
19 10 CUNICO Gianfranco I PIROLLO Luigi I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Programma Sport Italia 5:46.1 +24.9
20 8 FIORIO Alessandro I CANTONI Enrico I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Errepi Racing 5:48.1 +26.9
21 18 RATIGLIA Fabrizio I CURTO Emanuele I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Power Car Team 5:49.0 +27.8
22 24 GIACOMELLI Sandro I MARI Alessandro I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 5:50.4 +29.2
23 25 CESARO Leonardo I CARGNELUTTI Paolo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 5:50.5 +29.3
24 49 RIGO Riccardo I VIANELLO Paolo I Opel Corsa Maxi Kit A6 San Martino Corse 5:51.2 +30.0
25 50 MACCAGNAN Stefano I GIACOMIN Peter I CitroŽn Saxo Kit A6 Vimotorsport 5:53.3 +32.1
26 35 TADDEI Alessandro I GASPARI Andrea I Renault Clio Williams A7 Car Racing 5:55.2 +34.0
27 37 TOGNOZZI Gabriele I RICCI Fabio I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Gip Racing Don Carlos 6:01.9 +40.7
28 30 NEROBUTTO Tiziano I BATTISTINI Franco I Subaru Impreza N4 San Martino Corse 6:03.8 +42.6
29 51 DALLA TORRE Mauro I STROPPA Christian I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6 Hawk Racing Club 6:05.4 +44.2
30 40 MAZZOLENI Emiliano I VALLE Tania I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Mitos Racing Team 6:06.1 +44.9
31 29 CASOTTO Massimo I CASOTTO Giancarlo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi N4 Dexters Team 6:06.2 +45.0
32 43 KOSMOPOULOS George GR ALEXIADIS Dimitrios GR Renault Clio Rs Sport N3 San Martino Corse 6:14.1 +52.9
33 42 STIVAL Alfredo I TRONCHIN Marco I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3   6:14.8 +53.6
34 41 COSIMI Rodolfo I MARTINEZ Cecilia I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Follonica Rally 6:15.1 +53.9
35 31 BANCHER Pierleonardo I LONGO Giandomenico I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 San Martino Corse 6:16.4 +55.2
36 53 GOBBO Luca I SIMONI Giorgio I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6   6:21.5 +1:00.3
37 70 ORLER Manuel I LAMONATO Dino I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Vimotorsport 6:29.7 +1:08.5
38 46 BROCCHETTO Enrico I ZANCANARO Tania I Opel Astra N3 San Martino Corse 6:31.1 +1:09.9
39 74 COGO Gianluigi I MINACCI Michela I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Pentathlon Auto Sport 6:31.7 +1:10.5
40 47 "MARGY" I PAJER Erika I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 6:36.0 +1:14.8

SS11 - Vetriolo (14.69 km)

Pos Num Driver Nat Codriver Nat Car Class Team Time Diff.
1 20 DE CECCO Claudio I CAMPEIS Jean I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 Scuderia Friuli 10:06.9 +0.0
2 2 ANDREUCCI Paolo I ANDREUSSI Anna I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 10:10.5 +3.6
3 27 DE TISI Giorgio I POLLET Rudy I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 10:10.5 +3.6
4 5 BASSO Giandomenico I GUGLIELMINI Flavio I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Movisport 10:13.4 +6.5
5 6 GALLI Gianluigi I BIOLETTI Chiara I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Errepi Racing 10:13.8 +6.9
6 1 TRAVAGLIA Renato I ZANELLA Flavio I Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A6   10:20.0 +13.1
7 19 PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis GR HARRYMAN Allan GB Ford Focus Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 10:20.7 +13.8
8 3 LONGHI Piero I FAPPANI Danilo I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 Aimont Racing 10:21.1 +14.2
9 14 ROSSETTI Luca I DE LUIS Daniele I CitroŽn Saxo Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 10:26.7 +19.8
10 9 DALLAVILLA Andrea I CANTON Tanja I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Mirabella Millemiglia 10:29.1 +22.2
11 10 CUNICO Gianfranco I PIROLLO Luigi I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Programma Sport Italia 10:31.6 +24.7
12 8 FIORIO Alessandro I CANTONI Enrico I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Errepi Racing 10:33.7 +26.8
13 16 BIZZARRI Stefano I BOSI Massimiliano I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Mitos Racing Team 10:34.7 +27.8
14 26 GAMBA Matteo I ROCCO Tommaso I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 10:34.9 +28.0
15 23 BETTEGA Alessandro I SCATTOLIN Simone I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 10:35.7 +28.8
16 33 PINTARELLI Silvano I MARCHIORI Mauro I Renault Clio Williams A7 Hawk Racing Club 10:37.4 +30.5
17 11 BRUSCHETTA Alessandro I CIVIERO Edoardo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Motor Group 10:39.2 +32.3
18 15 CECCOLI Daniele RSM STEFANELLI Silvio RSM Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 San Marino 10:44.6 +37.7
19 24 GIACOMELLI Sandro I MARI Alessandro I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 10:45.4 +38.5
20 49 RIGO Riccardo I VIANELLO Paolo I Opel Corsa Maxi Kit A6 San Martino Corse 10:50.5 +43.6
21 30 NEROBUTTO Tiziano I BATTISTINI Franco I Subaru Impreza N4 San Martino Corse 10:53.3 +46.4
22 18 RATIGLIA Fabrizio I CURTO Emanuele I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Power Car Team 10:53.8 +46.9
23 35 TADDEI Alessandro I GASPARI Andrea I Renault Clio Williams A7 Car Racing 10:54.1 +47.2
24 25 CESARO Leonardo I CARGNELUTTI Paolo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 10:56.7 +49.8
25 50 MACCAGNAN Stefano I GIACOMIN Peter I CitroŽn Saxo Kit A6 Vimotorsport 11:00.0 +53.1
26 40 MAZZOLENI Emiliano I VALLE Tania I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Mitos Racing Team 11:08.8 +1:01.9
27 37 TOGNOZZI Gabriele I RICCI Fabio I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Gip Racing Don Carlos 11:13.5 +1:06.6
28 29 CASOTTO Massimo I CASOTTO Giancarlo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi N4 Dexters Team 11:14.5 +1:07.6
29 42 STIVAL Alfredo I TRONCHIN Marco I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3   11:29.9 +1:23.0
30 51 DALLA TORRE Mauro I STROPPA Christian I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6 Hawk Racing Club 11:36.4 +1:29.5
31 31 BANCHER Pierleonardo I LONGO Giandomenico I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 San Martino Corse 11:49.1 +1:42.2
32 43 KOSMOPOULOS George GR ALEXIADIS Dimitrios GR Renault Clio Rs Sport N3 San Martino Corse 11:50.9 +1:44.0
33 53 GOBBO Luca I SIMONI Giorgio I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6   11:54.7 +1:47.8
34 41 COSIMI Rodolfo I MARTINEZ Cecilia I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Follonica Rally 12:00.3 +1:53.4
35 70 ORLER Manuel I LAMONATO Dino I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Vimotorsport 12:13.8 +2:06.9
36 74 COGO Gianluigi I MINACCI Michela I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Pentathlon Auto Sport 12:21.3 +2:14.4
37 46 BROCCHETTO Enrico I ZANCANARO Tania I Opel Astra N3 San Martino Corse 12:42.9 +2:36.0
38 47 "MARGY" I PAJER Erika I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 13:24.3 +3:17.4

SS12 - Val dei Mocheni - Bersntol (15.48 km)

Pos Num Driver Nat Codriver Nat Car Class Team Time Diff.
1 20 DE CECCO Claudio I CAMPEIS Jean I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 Scuderia Friuli 10:40.7 +0.0
2 5 BASSO Giandomenico I GUGLIELMINI Flavio I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Movisport 10:48.9 +8.2
3 2 ANDREUCCI Paolo I ANDREUSSI Anna I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 10:49.7 +9.0
4 27 DE TISI Giorgio I POLLET Rudy I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 10:52.9 +12.2
5 1 TRAVAGLIA Renato I ZANELLA Flavio I Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A6   10:58.2 +17.5
6 3 LONGHI Piero I FAPPANI Danilo I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 Aimont Racing 10:58.6 +17.9
7 14 ROSSETTI Luca I DE LUIS Daniele I CitroŽn Saxo Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 10:59.8 +19.1
8 10 CUNICO Gianfranco I PIROLLO Luigi I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Programma Sport Italia 11:08.4 +27.7
9 9 DALLAVILLA Andrea I CANTON Tanja I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Mirabella Millemiglia 11:08.6 +27.9
10 23 BETTEGA Alessandro I SCATTOLIN Simone I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 11:09.2 +28.5
11 16 BIZZARRI Stefano I BOSI Massimiliano I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Mitos Racing Team 11:11.7 +31.0
12 26 GAMBA Matteo I ROCCO Tommaso I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 11:12.6 +31.9
13 8 FIORIO Alessandro I CANTONI Enrico I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Errepi Racing 11:14.2 +33.5
14 33 PINTARELLI Silvano I MARCHIORI Mauro I Renault Clio Williams A7 Hawk Racing Club 11:15.3 +34.6
15 11 BRUSCHETTA Alessandro I CIVIERO Edoardo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Motor Group 11:18.0 +37.3
16 24 GIACOMELLI Sandro I MARI Alessandro I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 11:19.0 +38.3
17 49 RIGO Riccardo I VIANELLO Paolo I Opel Corsa Maxi Kit A6 San Martino Corse 11:28.6 +47.9
18 35 TADDEI Alessandro I GASPARI Andrea I Renault Clio Williams A7 Car Racing 11:29.9 +49.2
19 30 NEROBUTTO Tiziano I BATTISTINI Franco I Subaru Impreza N4 San Martino Corse 11:31.4 +50.7
20 25 CESARO Leonardo I CARGNELUTTI Paolo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 11:31.7 +51.0
21 18 RATIGLIA Fabrizio I CURTO Emanuele I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Power Car Team 11:36.0 +55.3
22 6 GALLI Gianluigi I BIOLETTI Chiara I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Errepi Racing 11:36.7 +56.0
23 40 MAZZOLENI Emiliano I VALLE Tania I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Mitos Racing Team 11:39.0 +58.3
24 37 TOGNOZZI Gabriele I RICCI Fabio I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Gip Racing Don Carlos 11:42.9 +1:02.2
25 19 PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis GR HARRYMAN Allan GB Ford Focus Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 11:45.8 +1:05.1
26 29 CASOTTO Massimo I CASOTTO Giancarlo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi N4 Dexters Team 11:47.6 +1:06.9
27 50 MACCAGNAN Stefano I GIACOMIN Peter I CitroŽn Saxo Kit A6 Vimotorsport 12:03.5 +1:22.8
28 42 STIVAL Alfredo I TRONCHIN Marco I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3   12:17.6 +1:36.9
29 43 KOSMOPOULOS George GR ALEXIADIS Dimitrios GR Renault Clio Rs Sport N3 San Martino Corse 12:24.7 +1:44.0
30 31 BANCHER Pierleonardo I LONGO Giandomenico I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 San Martino Corse 12:25.3 +1:44.6
31 41 COSIMI Rodolfo I MARTINEZ Cecilia I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Follonica Rally 12:25.5 +1:44.8
32 53 GOBBO Luca I SIMONI Giorgio I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6   12:34.6 +1:53.9
33 70 ORLER Manuel I LAMONATO Dino I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Vimotorsport 12:44.9 +2:04.2
34 51 DALLA TORRE Mauro I STROPPA Christian I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6 Hawk Racing Club 12:56.8 +2:16.1
35 74 COGO Gianluigi I MINACCI Michela I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Pentathlon Auto Sport 13:05.1 +2:24.4
36 46 BROCCHETTO Enrico I ZANCANARO Tania I Opel Astra N3 San Martino Corse 13:08.8 +2:28.1
37 47 "MARGY" I PAJER Erika I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 14:16.5 +3:35.8

SS13 - Baselga (12.98 km)

Pos Num Driver Nat Codriver Nat Car Class Team Time Diff.
1 20 DE CECCO Claudio I CAMPEIS Jean I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 Scuderia Friuli 9:29.1 +0.0
2 27 DE TISI Giorgio I POLLET Rudy I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 9:37.6 +8.5
3 19 PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis GR HARRYMAN Allan GB Ford Focus Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 9:49.5 +20.4
4 3 LONGHI Piero I FAPPANI Danilo I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 Aimont Racing 9:51.7 +22.6
5 14 ROSSETTI Luca I DE LUIS Daniele I CitroŽn Saxo Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 9:51.8 +22.7
6 2 ANDREUCCI Paolo I ANDREUSSI Anna I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 9:51.9 +22.8
7 5 BASSO Giandomenico I GUGLIELMINI Flavio I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Movisport 9:53.2 +24.1
8 10 CUNICO Gianfranco I PIROLLO Luigi I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Programma Sport Italia 9:58.0 +28.9
9 26 GAMBA Matteo I ROCCO Tommaso I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 9:58.1 +29.0
10 9 DALLAVILLA Andrea I CANTON Tanja I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Mirabella Millemiglia 9:58.7 +29.6
11 16 BIZZARRI Stefano I BOSI Massimiliano I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Mitos Racing Team 10:01.3 +32.2
12 23 BETTEGA Alessandro I SCATTOLIN Simone I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 10:02.4 +33.3
13 11 BRUSCHETTA Alessandro I CIVIERO Edoardo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Motor Group 10:03.0 +33.9
14 8 FIORIO Alessandro I CANTONI Enrico I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Errepi Racing 10:03.2 +34.1
15 1 TRAVAGLIA Renato I ZANELLA Flavio I Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A6   10:06.2 +37.1
16 24 GIACOMELLI Sandro I MARI Alessandro I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 10:07.5 +38.4
17 33 PINTARELLI Silvano I MARCHIORI Mauro I Renault Clio Williams A7 Hawk Racing Club 10:09.2 +40.1
18 35 TADDEI Alessandro I GASPARI Andrea I Renault Clio Williams A7 Car Racing 10:17.5 +48.4
19 25 CESARO Leonardo I CARGNELUTTI Paolo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 10:19.0 +49.9
20 18 RATIGLIA Fabrizio I CURTO Emanuele I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Power Car Team 10:19.4 +50.3
21 49 RIGO Riccardo I VIANELLO Paolo I Opel Corsa Maxi Kit A6 San Martino Corse 10:19.6 +50.5
22 30 NEROBUTTO Tiziano I BATTISTINI Franco I Subaru Impreza N4 San Martino Corse 10:21.9 +52.8
23 29 CASOTTO Massimo I CASOTTO Giancarlo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi N4 Dexters Team 10:31.6 +1:02.5
24 40 MAZZOLENI Emiliano I VALLE Tania I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Mitos Racing Team 10:31.9 +1:02.8
25 37 TOGNOZZI Gabriele I RICCI Fabio I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Gip Racing Don Carlos 10:35.1 +1:06.0
26 51 DALLA TORRE Mauro I STROPPA Christian I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6 Hawk Racing Club 10:51.2 +1:22.1
27 43 KOSMOPOULOS George GR ALEXIADIS Dimitrios GR Renault Clio Rs Sport N3 San Martino Corse 10:58.7 +1:29.6
28 41 COSIMI Rodolfo I MARTINEZ Cecilia I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Follonica Rally 11:00.8 +1:31.7
29 42 STIVAL Alfredo I TRONCHIN Marco I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3   11:04.8 +1:35.7
30 53 GOBBO Luca I SIMONI Giorgio I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6   11:10.4 +1:41.3
31 31 BANCHER Pierleonardo I LONGO Giandomenico I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 San Martino Corse 11:21.9 +1:52.8
32 70 ORLER Manuel I LAMONATO Dino I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Vimotorsport 11:31.4 +2:02.3
33 46 BROCCHETTO Enrico I ZANCANARO Tania I Opel Astra N3 San Martino Corse 11:47.0 +2:17.9
34 74 COGO Gianluigi I MINACCI Michela I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Pentathlon Auto Sport 11:47.5 +2:18.4
35 47 "MARGY" I PAJER Erika I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 12:14.9 +2:45.8
36 50 MACCAGNAN Stefano I GIACOMIN Peter I CitroŽn Saxo Kit A6 Vimotorsport 13:09.2 +3:40.1

SS14 - Vetriolo (14.69 km)

Pos Num Driver Nat Codriver Nat Car Class Team Time Diff.
1 20 DE CECCO Claudio I CAMPEIS Jean I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 Scuderia Friuli 10:07.3 +0.0
2 27 DE TISI Giorgio I POLLET Rudy I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 10:08.7 +1.4
3 19 PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis GR HARRYMAN Allan GB Ford Focus Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 10:12.9 +5.6
4 1 TRAVAGLIA Renato I ZANELLA Flavio I Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A6   10:15.4 +8.1
5 2 ANDREUCCI Paolo I ANDREUSSI Anna I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 10:19.4 +12.1
6 5 BASSO Giandomenico I GUGLIELMINI Flavio I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Movisport 10:22.4 +15.1
7 23 BETTEGA Alessandro I SCATTOLIN Simone I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 10:22.7 +15.4
8 11 BRUSCHETTA Alessandro I CIVIERO Edoardo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Motor Group 10:23.2 +15.9
9 9 DALLAVILLA Andrea I CANTON Tanja I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Mirabella Millemiglia 10:23.5 +16.2
10 3 LONGHI Piero I FAPPANI Danilo I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 Aimont Racing 10:23.7 +16.4
11 8 FIORIO Alessandro I CANTONI Enrico I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Errepi Racing 10:25.6 +18.3
12 14 ROSSETTI Luca I DE LUIS Daniele I CitroŽn Saxo Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 10:26.6 +19.3
13 10 CUNICO Gianfranco I PIROLLO Luigi I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Programma Sport Italia 10:27.5 +20.2
14 26 GAMBA Matteo I ROCCO Tommaso I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 10:36.4 +29.1
15 16 BIZZARRI Stefano I BOSI Massimiliano I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Mitos Racing Team 10:39.1 +31.8
16 33 PINTARELLI Silvano I MARCHIORI Mauro I Renault Clio Williams A7 Hawk Racing Club 10:40.2 +32.9
17 35 TADDEI Alessandro I GASPARI Andrea I Renault Clio Williams A7 Car Racing 10:44.7 +37.4
18 49 RIGO Riccardo I VIANELLO Paolo I Opel Corsa Maxi Kit A6 San Martino Corse 10:48.9 +41.6
19 25 CESARO Leonardo I CARGNELUTTI Paolo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 10:49.8 +42.5
20 18 RATIGLIA Fabrizio I CURTO Emanuele I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Power Car Team 10:55.1 +47.8
21 30 NEROBUTTO Tiziano I BATTISTINI Franco I Subaru Impreza N4 San Martino Corse 10:59.0 +51.7
22 37 TOGNOZZI Gabriele I RICCI Fabio I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Gip Racing Don Carlos 10:59.3 +52.0
23 40 MAZZOLENI Emiliano I VALLE Tania I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Mitos Racing Team 11:02.4 +55.1
24 29 CASOTTO Massimo I CASOTTO Giancarlo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi N4 Dexters Team 11:13.8 +1:06.5
25 43 KOSMOPOULOS George GR ALEXIADIS Dimitrios GR Renault Clio Rs Sport N3 San Martino Corse 11:35.3 +1:28.0
26 51 DALLA TORRE Mauro I STROPPA Christian I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6 Hawk Racing Club 11:37.5 +1:30.2
27 42 STIVAL Alfredo I TRONCHIN Marco I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3   11:41.6 +1:34.3
28 31 BANCHER Pierleonardo I LONGO Giandomenico I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 San Martino Corse 11:50.3 +1:43.0
29 41 COSIMI Rodolfo I MARTINEZ Cecilia I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Follonica Rally 11:51.0 +1:43.7
30 53 GOBBO Luca I SIMONI Giorgio I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6   11:59.7 +1:52.4
31 24 GIACOMELLI Sandro I MARI Alessandro I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 12:31.6 +2:24.3
32 70 ORLER Manuel I LAMONATO Dino I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Vimotorsport 12:40.5 +2:33.2
33 46 BROCCHETTO Enrico I ZANCANARO Tania I Opel Astra N3 San Martino Corse 12:49.3 +2:42.0
34 47 "MARGY" I PAJER Erika I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 12:55.0 +2:47.7
35 74 COGO Gianluigi I MINACCI Michela I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Pentathlon Auto Sport 13:13.7 +3:06.4

SS15 - Val dei Mocheni - Bersntol (15.48 km)

Pos Num Driver Nat Codriver Nat Car Class Team Time Diff.
1 20 DE CECCO Claudio I CAMPEIS Jean I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 Scuderia Friuli 10:39.7 +0.0
2 19 PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis GR HARRYMAN Allan GB Ford Focus Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 10:45.1 +5.4
3 27 DE TISI Giorgio I POLLET Rudy I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 10:49.3 +9.6
4 2 ANDREUCCI Paolo I ANDREUSSI Anna I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 10:54.6 +14.9
5 14 ROSSETTI Luca I DE LUIS Daniele I CitroŽn Saxo Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 10:54.9 +15.2
6 11 BRUSCHETTA Alessandro I CIVIERO Edoardo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Motor Group 10:55.2 +15.5
7 1 TRAVAGLIA Renato I ZANELLA Flavio I Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A6   10:55.5 +15.8
8 5 BASSO Giandomenico I GUGLIELMINI Flavio I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Movisport 10:55.9 +16.2
9 3 LONGHI Piero I FAPPANI Danilo I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 Aimont Racing 11:00.7 +21.0
10 8 FIORIO Alessandro I CANTONI Enrico I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Errepi Racing 11:01.0 +21.3
11 10 CUNICO Gianfranco I PIROLLO Luigi I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Programma Sport Italia 11:01.8 +22.1
12 9 DALLAVILLA Andrea I CANTON Tanja I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Mirabella Millemiglia 11:01.8 +22.1
13 26 GAMBA Matteo I ROCCO Tommaso I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 11:06.8 +27.1
14 23 BETTEGA Alessandro I SCATTOLIN Simone I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 11:08.0 +28.3
15 16 BIZZARRI Stefano I BOSI Massimiliano I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Mitos Racing Team 11:09.4 +29.7
16 33 PINTARELLI Silvano I MARCHIORI Mauro I Renault Clio Williams A7 Hawk Racing Club 11:18.4 +38.7
17 24 GIACOMELLI Sandro I MARI Alessandro I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 11:19.7 +40.0
18 25 CESARO Leonardo I CARGNELUTTI Paolo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 11:20.0 +40.3
19 35 TADDEI Alessandro I GASPARI Andrea I Renault Clio Williams A7 Car Racing 11:20.4 +40.7
20 18 RATIGLIA Fabrizio I CURTO Emanuele I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Power Car Team 11:25.4 +45.7
21 37 TOGNOZZI Gabriele I RICCI Fabio I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Gip Racing Don Carlos 11:30.3 +50.6
22 30 NEROBUTTO Tiziano I BATTISTINI Franco I Subaru Impreza N4 San Martino Corse 11:30.6 +50.9
23 40 MAZZOLENI Emiliano I VALLE Tania I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Mitos Racing Team 11:36.6 +56.9
24 49 RIGO Riccardo I VIANELLO Paolo I Opel Corsa Maxi Kit A6 San Martino Corse 11:40.1 +1:00.4
25 29 CASOTTO Massimo I CASOTTO Giancarlo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi N4 Dexters Team 11:45.4 +1:05.7
26 51 DALLA TORRE Mauro I STROPPA Christian I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6 Hawk Racing Club 12:05.2 +1:25.5
27 43 KOSMOPOULOS George GR ALEXIADIS Dimitrios GR Renault Clio Rs Sport N3 San Martino Corse 12:16.4 +1:36.7
28 42 STIVAL Alfredo I TRONCHIN Marco I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3   12:17.9 +1:38.2
29 41 COSIMI Rodolfo I MARTINEZ Cecilia I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Follonica Rally 12:18.2 +1:38.5
30 53 GOBBO Luca I SIMONI Giorgio I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6   12:27.5 +1:47.8
31 31 BANCHER Pierleonardo I LONGO Giandomenico I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 San Martino Corse 12:31.8 +1:52.1
32 70 ORLER Manuel I LAMONATO Dino I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Vimotorsport 12:47.7 +2:08.0
33 46 BROCCHETTO Enrico I ZANCANARO Tania I Opel Astra N3 San Martino Corse 13:14.0 +2:34.3
34 47 "MARGY" I PAJER Erika I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 13:18.4 +2:38.7
35 74 COGO Gianluigi I MINACCI Michela I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Pentathlon Auto Sport 14:32.6 +3:52.9

SS16 - Baselga (12.98 km)

Pos Num Driver Nat Codriver Nat Car Class Team Time Diff.
1 27 DE TISI Giorgio I POLLET Rudy I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 9:33.5 +0.0
2 20 DE CECCO Claudio I CAMPEIS Jean I Peugeot 206 Wrc A8 Scuderia Friuli 9:34.2 +0.7
3 19 PAPADIMITRIOU Ioannis GR HARRYMAN Allan GB Ford Focus Wrc A8 San Martino Corse 9:36.5 +3.0
4 8 FIORIO Alessandro I CANTONI Enrico I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Errepi Racing 9:48.7 +15.2
5 11 BRUSCHETTA Alessandro I CIVIERO Edoardo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Motor Group 9:50.5 +17.0
6 1 TRAVAGLIA Renato I ZANELLA Flavio I Peugeot 206 Super 1600 A6   9:55.3 +21.8
7 14 ROSSETTI Luca I DE LUIS Daniele I CitroŽn Saxo Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 9:57.4 +23.9
8 3 LONGHI Piero I FAPPANI Danilo I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 Aimont Racing 9:57.8 +24.3
9 23 BETTEGA Alessandro I SCATTOLIN Simone I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 9:58.0 +24.5
10 9 DALLAVILLA Andrea I CANTON Tanja I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Mirabella Millemiglia 9:58.5 +25.0
11 10 CUNICO Gianfranco I PIROLLO Luigi I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Programma Sport Italia 9:59.1 +25.6
12 5 BASSO Giandomenico I GUGLIELMINI Flavio I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Movisport 9:59.4 +25.9
13 2 ANDREUCCI Paolo I ANDREUSSI Anna I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 9:59.6 +26.1
14 16 BIZZARRI Stefano I BOSI Massimiliano I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Mitos Racing Team 10:01.6 +28.1
15 24 GIACOMELLI Sandro I MARI Alessandro I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 10:05.0 +31.5
16 33 PINTARELLI Silvano I MARCHIORI Mauro I Renault Clio Williams A7 Hawk Racing Club 10:09.1 +35.6
17 25 CESARO Leonardo I CARGNELUTTI Paolo I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 D.B. Motorsport 10:12.2 +38.7
18 35 TADDEI Alessandro I GASPARI Andrea I Renault Clio Williams A7 Car Racing 10:13.0 +39.5
19 18 RATIGLIA Fabrizio I CURTO Emanuele I Renault Clio Super 1600 A6 Power Car Team 10:14.4 +40.9
20 49 RIGO Riccardo I VIANELLO Paolo I Opel Corsa Maxi Kit A6 San Martino Corse 10:16.9 +43.4
21 30 NEROBUTTO Tiziano I BATTISTINI Franco I Subaru Impreza N4 San Martino Corse 10:21.2 +47.7
22 37 TOGNOZZI Gabriele I RICCI Fabio I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Gip Racing Don Carlos 10:39.5 +1:06.0
23 29 CASOTTO Massimo I CASOTTO Giancarlo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi N4 Dexters Team 10:41.4 +1:07.9
24 40 MAZZOLENI Emiliano I VALLE Tania I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Mitos Racing Team 10:54.6 +1:21.1
25 51 DALLA TORRE Mauro I STROPPA Christian I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6 Hawk Racing Club 10:56.8 +1:23.3
26 26 GAMBA Matteo I ROCCO Tommaso I Fiat Punto Super 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 11:00.7 +1:27.2
27 41 COSIMI Rodolfo I MARTINEZ Cecilia I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3 Follonica Rally 11:02.1 +1:28.6
28 42 STIVAL Alfredo I TRONCHIN Marco I Mg Rover Zr 160 N3   11:03.6 +1:30.1
29 43 KOSMOPOULOS George GR ALEXIADIS Dimitrios GR Renault Clio Rs Sport N3 San Martino Corse 11:06.9 +1:33.4
30 53 GOBBO Luca I SIMONI Giorgio I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6   11:08.2 +1:34.7
31 31 BANCHER Pierleonardo I LONGO Giandomenico I Subaru Impreza Wrx N4 San Martino Corse 11:10.5 +1:37.0
32 46 BROCCHETTO Enrico I ZANCANARO Tania I Opel Astra N3 San Martino Corse 11:46.7 +2:13.2
33 47 "MARGY" I PAJER Erika I Peugeot 306 N3 D.B. Motorsport 11:58.5 +2:25.0
34 70 ORLER Manuel I LAMONATO Dino I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Vimotorsport 12:11.9 +2:38.4
35 74 COGO Gianluigi I MINACCI Michela I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Pentathlon Auto Sport 13:07.5 +3:34.0