2004 French Rally Results


3rd Rallye National Neige Hautes Alpes - 9th-11th January

Pos Driver/Co-Driver Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 PELLEREY Alain/DOMENECH Eric Citroën Saxo Kit Car  A 6 2:01:53,5    
2 STOECKLI Jean Francois/GLANNAZ Sandrine Mitsubishi Evo VII  N 4 2:03:40,3 +01:46,8 +01:46,8
3 ROUIT Patrice/GIDEL Philippe Citroën Saxo T4 A 6 2:03:53,4 +01:59,9 +00:13,1
4 FARNAUD Michel/GIRAUD Thierry Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 2:04:33,5 +02:40,0 +00:40,1
5 GONON Florian/DUBUIS Tristan Honda Intégra N 3 2:04:45,4 +02:51,9 +00:11,9
6 SCHERRER Laurent/MLYNARCZYK Frederic Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  2:06:40,7 +04:47,2 +01:55,3
7 POIZOT Bruno/FERAUD Annie Subaru Impréza  A 8 2:06:42,9 +04:49,4 +00:02,2
8 BRIGNOL Gilles/SOULEILLET Eric Alpine A310 V6  F 19  2:07:03,4 +05:09,9 +00:20,5
9 GARCIN Jean-Bernard/BARD Nicolas Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  2:07:55,4 +06:01,9 +00:52,0
10 MICHELI Marc/MICHELI Benjamin Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  2:08:02,0 +06:08,5 +00:06,6
11 ARNOUX Stephan/BALANDRIS Patrick Peugeot 205 GTI F 18  2:08:34,6 +06:41,1 +00:32,6
12 RESSEGAIRE Nicolas/SANTOS Paulo Peugeot 306 N 3 2:08:50,5 +06:57,0 +00:15,9
13 GULDALIAN Michel/JAUSSAUD Régis Renault GT Turbo  F2 14  2:10:56,2 +09:02,7 +02:05,7
14 DAVIN Lucien/DAVIN Marc Simca Rallye 3  F 17  2:10:59,3 +09:05,8 +00:03,1
15 BOSIO Jean Marc/FLIGEAT Laurent Ford Sierra Cosworth  FA 8 2:11:02,5 +09:09,0 +00:03,2
16 POSTEL Christian/DELEUIL Jean Luc Peugeot 104 ZS  F 16  2:11:41,3 +09:47,8 +00:38,8
17 MOREL Jean Luc/DANIEL Robert Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13  2:11:47,9 +09:54,4 +00:06,6
18 ROCHE Jean Pierre/AYASSE Jean Pierre Renault Clio William  N 3 2:11:59,1 +10:05,6 +00:11,2
19 RENCHET Herve/RENCHET Christophe Volkswagen Golf 16S F2 14  2:12:00,0 +10:06,5 +00:00,9
20 GIAMBI Lionel/BARNEAUD Marc Peugeot 106 N 2 2:12:17,9 +10:24,4 +00:17,9
21 MONDET Jean Noel/BOUDOUARD Florian Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 2:12:42,2 +10:48,7 +00:24,3
22 MARTIN Frédéric/RIZOUL Laurent Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 2:12:49,7 +10:56,2 +00:07,5
23 GRILLERER Christian/GRILLERER Remy Peugeot 106 N 2 2:14:21,3 +12:27,8 +01:31,6
24 DUCHATEAU Fanny/ROULEZ Olivier Skoda Félicia Kit Car A 6 2:14:25,5 +12:32,0 +00:04,2
25 JAUSSAUD Bernard/BERTRAND Alain Renault Mégane  A 7 2:14:30,3 +12:36,8 +00:04,8
26 SANCHIS Christian/SANCHIS Jessica Renault Clio S16  A 7 2:15:08,4 +13:14,9 +00:38,1
27 GONZALES Olivier/JAUME Cedric Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 2:15:44,6 +13:51,1 +00:36,2
28 JAUSSAUD Sébastien/JAUSSAUD Christophe Peugeot 106 N 1 2:16:02,6 +14:09,1 +00:18,0
29 PONTIER Didier/ROCHE Yannick Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  2:18:29,9 +16:36,4 +02:27,3
30 TRINQUIER Nicolas/ESCARTEFIGUE Julie Peugeot 205 F2 13  2:19:30,4 +17:36,9 +01:00,5
31 GUERDOUX Patrice/GUERDOUX Simon Ford RS 2000 F 19  2:19:47,0 +17:53,5 +00:16,6
32 TRABUC Herve/ANTOINE Francois Lancia Intégrale  FA 8 2:20:32,3 +18:38,8 +00:45,3
33 GODANO Frédéric/MERARD Pierrick Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 2:20:47,2 +18:53,7 +00:14,9
34 CARTIER Denis/MOREAU Bernard Renault Clio William  A 7 2:22:32,2 +20:38,7 +01:45,0
35 DEBACKERE Melissa/SMETS Isidore Toyota Célica 4WD FA 8 2:23:06,1 +21:12,6 +00:33,9
36 GALLITTO Christophe/TIRAN Madeleine Peugeot 104 ZS  F 15  2:23:39,6 +21:46,1 +00:33,5
37 PRAYAL Eric/BOYER Guillaume Autobianchi A112  F 15  2:24:06,1 +22:12,6 +00:26,5
38 ROCHE Christophe/DIOGO Beatrice Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 2:25:59,6 +24:06,1 +01:53,5
39 ROSSELLI Antonio/ROGGERONE Danilo Opel Corsa  A 6 2:30:20,5 +28:27,0 +04:20,9
40 JAUSSAUD Laure/BIANCHINOTTI Sylvie Renault Clio  A 7 2:35:11,2 +33:17,7 +04:50,7
41 FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre/SCARNATO Philippe Renault Clio S16  F2 11  2:46:21,8 +44:28,3 +11:10,6

Retirements

Driver/Co-Driver G/C Car Cause
41  SCHIFANO Bernard/MOSSE Marc FN 3 Volkswagen Golf Mechanical between SS10 and SS11
14  GLEIZES Jacques /GLEIZES Jeanine  N4 Subaru WRX  Mechanical starting area 3rd leg
29  ANDRE-POYAUD Christophe /VINOY Christian  F2 14  Citroën ZX  Off road in SS08
59  LAFONT Eric /ANDRE-POYAUD Valérie N2 Peugeot 106 S16 Mechanical between SS07 and SS08
68  CHABOT Alexandre/FAURE Loic FN 1 Peugeot 205 Mechanical between SS07 and SS08
54  MARY Marc /DEMOZ Gregory  N2 Honda Civic Mechanical between SS06 and SS07
43  GRIMAUD Regis /ARNAUD Cedric  F18  Alpine A310 Off road in SS06
30  GUIRAMAND Serge /MALLET Patrice F2 14  Peugeot 306 XSI Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
46  PINEAU Stephane /PINEAU Cedric  F2 13  Skoda Félicia Mechanical in SS02 
26  NICOLAS Laurent /NICOLAS Sébastien  F2 14  Renault Mégane  Mechanical before SS01
51  VALON Thibault/DI-RAMACA Denis  A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Off road in SS01
15  PATTI Robert/BUSATTA Mickael  FA 8 Lancia Intégrale  More than 15 minutes late at 2 CH 
50  DURAND Raymond/DURAND Nicolas A6 Peugeot 106 S16 Not-presented at CH05
58  BOSSE Mathieu /PERRIER Jea Auguste  N2 Peugeot 205 Non-conforming harness
3 TONNAIRE Régis/CRAEN Fabien FA 8 Lancia Delta Intégrale  Not presented to scrutineering
6 CHAMBON Stephane/ROILLON Mickael  N4 Mitsubishi Evo VII  Not presented to scrutineering
7 OLMEDA Roberto/DUSS Damien  FA 6 Toyota Corolla  Not presented to scrutineering
17  CHEVALLIER Gilles /NOVEL Thierry  N4 Ford Escort Not presented to scrutineering
57  BRUNIER Stéphane/GROULIER Vincent N2 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Not presented to scrutineering

Rallye National Trouville - Deauville - 28th-29th February

Pos Driver/Co-Driver Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 LEMONNIER Xavier/SENECAL Nadège Subaru Impreza WRC  A 8 35:18,9    
2 GUEGAN Jean Michel/GUEGAN Sylvie Ford Escort FA 8 36:19,8 +01:00,9 +01:00,9
3 BOURGEOIS Michel/HEBERT David Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 5  N 4 37:15,6 +01:56,7 +00:55,8
4 CABOURG Christophe/PAIN Grégory Renault Clio Williams FA 7 38:48,2 +03:29,3 +01:32,6
5 GALLE Thierry/MIMIEUX Frederic Renault Clio RSI  F2 14  39:03,1 +03:44,2 +00:14,9
6 LANDRON Jean Pierre/LANDRON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7  N 4 39:32,5 +04:13,6 +00:29,4
7 PITOIS Jean Christophe/LAUNAY Fabrice Renault Clio RS N 3 39:48,2 +04:29,3 +00:15,7
8 LAPLANCHE Christophe/LAPLANCHE Jean-François Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 39:50,0 +04:31,1 +00:01,8
9 LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Volkswagen Golf F 17  39:52,4 +04:33,5 +00:02,4
10 BREDEAUX Roland/POUETTRE Lionel Lancia Delta HF Intégrale FA 8 40:04,6 +04:45,7 +00:12,2
11 SECHAUD François/BOUCHER Vincent Ford Escort F 18  40:07,4 +04:48,5 +00:02,8
12 GILLES Eric/TRANQUILLE Muriel BMW 325 i FA 8 40:10,8 +04:51,9 +00:03,4
13 DOLLEY Philippe/MANGEANT Joël Lancia Delta Intégrale  FA 8 40:42,1 +05:23,2 +00:31,3
14 GASTEBOIS Christian/GASTEBOIS Catherine Renault 5 Turbo F 19  40:42,8 +05:23,9 +00:00,7
15 BOULLENGER Christian/HERVE Laurence Renault Clio RS N 3 40:46,1 +05:27,2 +00:03,3
16 SECHAUD Eric/LE SAVOUREUX Vincent Ford Escort F 18  40:46,4 +05:27,5 +00:00,3
17 SAUSSAYE Martial/HEMERY Serge Ford Escort Cosworth  FN 4 41:02,0 +05:43,1 +00:15,6
18 MARTIN Philippe/BLOT Fabrice Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 5  N 4 41:07,1 +05:48,2 +00:05,1
19 LOLLIER Christophe/DELOT Philippe Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 41:07,6 +05:48,7 +00:00,5
20 BEAUVAIS Vincent/FAUVEL Davy Renault Clio  FN 3 41:13,6 +05:54,7 +00:06,0
21 LEFRILEUX Wilfried/CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 41:15,5 +05:56,6 +00:01,9
22 BAILLY Laurent/BAILLY Damien Renault Clio Williams FN 3 41:20,6 +06:01,7 +00:05,1
23 LEMOINE Pascal/REBOURSIERE Christophe Renault Clio Williams N 3 41:22,9 +06:04,0 +00:02,3
24 EMERAUD Stephane/LAILLET Jean David Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 41:33,9 +06:15,0 +00:11,0
25 PELHATE Arnaud/FALAISE Jerome Renault Clio RS N 3 41:34,5 +06:15,6 +00:00,6
26 DESCHAMPS Daniel/FESQUET Mickaël Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  41:37,0 +06:18,1 +00:02,5
27 PESTEL Laurent/BOYER Jerome Honda Civic F2 13  41:41,3 +06:22,4 +00:04,3
28 LETRESOR David/NEUVILLE Mickaël BMW M3  FA 8 41:42,9 +06:24,0 +00:01,6
29 ROUSSEAUX Jean-Pierre/FALEMPIN Emmanuel Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6  N 4 42:01,0 +06:42,1 +00:18,1
30 ROMAIN David/VIQUESNEL Pascal Peugeot 306 S16 A 7 42:03,3 +06:44,4 +00:02,3
31 GOULEY Pascal/LANGLOIS Patrick Volkswagen Golf F2 14  42:13,5 +06:54,6 +00:10,2
32 GUEGAN Frédéric/MARY Cyril Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 42:38,6 +07:19,7 +00:25,1
33 BOJU Simon/TERUIN Steeve Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 43:45,1 +08:26,2 +01:06,5
34 FAUVEL Franck/LESSARD Laurence Citroën AX GTI  FN 1 44:06,1 +08:47,2 +00:21,0
35 GODARD Jean-Claude/GODARD Isabelle BMW 325 FA 8 44:20,5 +09:01,6 +00:14,4
36 BAUDUIN Alain/MARIE Didier Simca Rallye II F 18  44:47,1 +09:28,2 +00:26,6
37 MAFFRE David/MAFFRE Olivier Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 45:08,7 +09:49,8 +00:21,6
38 JEANBLANC Patrice/LEVASSEUR Jean Renault 5 Alpine  F 17  45:20,3 +10:01,4 +00:11,6
39 MARIE Jean-Louis/MARIE Laurent Peugeot 106 XT  F2 12  45:28,7 +10:09,8 +00:08,4
40 EDOUARD Philippe/EDOUARD Frédéric Volkswagen Polo N 1 45:32,2 +10:13,3 +00:03,5
41 THIRY Laurent/GOULEY Ghislaine Honda Civic V-Tec F2 13  45:38,1 +10:19,2 +00:05,9
42 FLAMBARD David/ALLEAUME Sébastien Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12  45:41,9 +10:23,0 +00:03,8
43 BOUVIER Fabrice/BOSCHER Jean Claude Peugeot 205 F 18  46:03,1 +10:44,2 +00:21,2
44 GUESNAY Bernard/GUESNAY Charlie Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 46:22,7 +11:03,8 +00:19,6
45 LEBOURG Frédéric/LOIZON Sylvie Talbot Samba Rallye F 16  46:49,6 +11:30,7 +00:26,9
46 BATARD Laurent/RETAILLEAU Michel Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 47:29,1 +12:10,2 +00:39,5
47 ASSE Christian/BOUDIN Patrick Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 47:54,5 +12:35,6 +00:25,4
48 LHERONDEL Philippe/LHERONDEL Cyril Peugeot 205 Rallye  N 1 48:16,9 +12:58,0 +00:22,4
49 CHEFDEVILLE Dominique/COUTEILLE Pascal Citroën AX Sport  FN 1 48:53,3 +13:34,4 +00:36,4
50 BAUNE Arnaud/GRENIER Willy Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes  F 17  50:01,3 +14:42,4 +01:08,0
51 COLIN Alain/MARIE Pascal Peugeot 306 F2 14  50:10,2 +14:51,3 +00:08,9
52 LEVILLAIN Pascal/VAUMOUSSE Ludovic Renault Super 5 TSE F2 12  51:17,9 +15:59,0 +01:07,7
53 MERLIN Gilbert/BRIERE Michel Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  52:05,5 +16:46,6 +00:47,6
54 SENECAL Henri/RUFFIN Thierry Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 55:23,2 +20:04,3 +03:17,7
55 PATTE Patrice/MEUDIC Eric Peugeot 106 Rallye  FN 1 55:54,3 +20:35,4 +00:31,1
56 GOULEY Philippe/GOULEY Patricia Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6  N 4 55:54,6 +20:35,7 +00:00,3
57 PETIT-LEBAILLIF Benoit/GRIERE Hélène Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 56:28,4 +21:09,5 +00:33,8
58 LHERONDEL Gilles/VALLOT Guy Autobianchi A112 Abarth F 15  56:40,9 +21:22,0 +00:12,5
59 ROUSSEAU Pascal/LUTON David Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12  57:06,7 +21:47,8 +00:25,8
60 MARAIS Pascal/LEMONIER Pierre Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  57:48,1 +22:29,2 +00:41,4
61 ALVAREZ Felipe/MARCOVICI Eddy Peugeot 106 Rallye  FA 5 57:56,0 +22:37,1 +00:07,9
62 ANDRIEU Germain/FOURMONT Franck Peugeot 106 A 5 59:00,7 +23:41,8 +01:04,7
63 PILON Maurice/BREAVOINE Eric Peugeot 106 XSI N 1 59:36,9 +24:18,0 +00:36,2
64 BALLOT Pascal/BALLOT Stéphane Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  59:52,6 +24:33,7 +00:15,7
65 MACHEREY Arnaud/HELLEUX Alban Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 1:00:33,8 +25:14,9 +00:41,2
66 MONNIER Laurent/HIS Sebastien Citroën AX Sport  FN 1 1:00:46,0 +25:27,1 +00:12,2
67 LEBAS Patrice/HUBERT Didier Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  1:00:47,4 +25:28,5 +00:01,4
68 BERNARD Alain/BERNARD Céline Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 1:01:08,5 +25:49,6 +00:21,1
69 LELIEVRE Christophe/DUFOUR Didier Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  1:01:22,4 +26:03,5 +00:13,9
70 BESNIER Arnaud/BERTEN Arnaud Peugeot 205 GTI F 17  1:01:25,9 +26:07,0 +00:03,5
71 TURQUETY Mickaël/TURQUETY Manuel Peugeot 205 GT  F2 13  1:01:39,2 +26:20,3 +00:13,3
72 LEJEUNE Gérard/JOIGNAUX Camille Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 1:02:20,0 +27:01,1 +00:40,8
73 FERRY Sylvain/BARABE Mickaël Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:02:22,4 +27:03,5 +00:02,4
74 DUMAS Jean Michel/CAREL Florian Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13  1:02:58,7 +27:39,8 +00:36,3
75 JOUBERT David/JOUBERT Samuel Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:03:11,3 +27:52,4 +00:12,6
76 BACHELET Max/ROBE Géraldine MGF Trophy  GT 9 1:04:19,9 +29:01,0 +01:08,6
77 LECHAT Sébastien/GATY Sébastien Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  1:05:51,1 +30:32,2 +01:31,2
78 PAYA Jean-François/FANTIN Nicolas Fiat Seicento Abarth  F2 11  1:07:49,8 +32:30,9 +01:58,7
79 MELLOUK Mehdi/DUVIEUX Alain Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 1:17:27,8 +42:08,9 +09:38,0
80 JORIS Jacques/MARIDOR Bénédicte Talbot Samba Rallye F 15  1:22:13,9 +46:55,0 +04:46,1
81 CHARTIER Sylvain/SABINE Aurore Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S FA 7 1:24:53,3 +49:34,4 +02:39,4
82 DAVID Christophe/BRIOT Christelle Citroën AX GTI  FN 1 1:46:09,1 +1:10:50,2 +21:15,8

Retirements

Driver/Co-Driver G/C Car Cause
5 SENECAL Laurent /MONTAGNE Xavier  A7 Renault Clio Kit Car  Mechanical after SS04
14  HARROUE Christophe/REMY Franck  FA 8 Ford Escort Cosworth  Mechanical after SS04
22  SABEL Jean-Jacques/RADOUX Mickaël FA 7 Renault Clio  Mechanical after SS04
31  MAUGER Jean-Pierre/LESUEUR Didier FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical after SS04
60  BOULONGNE Jean-Jacques/DAMBRINE Michel  N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Mechanical after SS04
61  HUE Stéphane/COLLIN Stéphane  FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
62  LAINE Hubert/SIMONET Eric FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
77  LEBAS Frédéric/SIMON Jérôme F18  Volkswagen Golf Mechanical after SS04
112 DANGEUL Damien/HUGUET Jonathan  FN 1 Peugeot 106 Mechanical after SS04
113 DELAVILLE Jean-Michel /PITOIS Lionel  FN 1 Peugeot 106 Mechanical after SS04
114 FLEURY François /DESLANDES Etienne  N1 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Mechanical after SS04
124 LOUVEL Arnaud /GARDAN Stéphane  FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical after SS04
29  CLAIRAY Joël/ESNAULT Marc FN 4 Ford Escort Mechanical before SS04
41  HAMEL Michel/HAMEL Francoise  F19  Opel Manta  Mechanical before SS04
58  BLIN Frederic /BAZIRET Yoann  N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Mechanical in SS04 
76  CHABRIER Eric /PAGE Jean Luc  F18  Opel Kadett Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
85  OZANNE Christian/OZANNE Bérangère F17  Volkswagen Golf Mechanical in SS04 
90  FRANCOISE Dominique /TIHY Emmanuel  F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical before SS04
101 SAMSON Jean Jacques /RAUT Dominique F16  Talbot Samba Rallye Off road in SS04
117 SEVERE Laurent/DANIERE Alain  FN 1 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Mechanical before SS04
1 ROBERT Cédric /BLONDEL Jacques  A6 Peugeot 106 Maxi  Mechanical before SS03
7 BRUNSON Eric/LAUMONIER Stéphane FA 8 Ford Escort Cosworth  Off road in SS03
12  HALLEY Alain/GUESNET Jérémy FA 8 Ford Sierra Cosworth  Mechanical after SS02
16  LEDIEU Jean Marie /LEBECHEC Yannick FA 8 Lancia Delta  Mechanical before SS03
66  OUTIN Jean-Michel /EUDELINE Pascal  N3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical after SS02
87  LE BEHOT Philippe /LE BEHOT Audrey  N2 Citroën Saxo VTS  Mechanical in SS03 
2 PUSTELNIK Stéphane/BASSIERE Rose-Marie  A7 Renault Maxi Mégane Mechanical in SS02 
45  DUCA Michel /DUCA Emmanuel  F2 14  Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S Mechanical in SS02 
52  TIREL Yoann /GAYET Laëtitia F2 14  Renault 11  Mechanical in SS02 
73  TURPIN François /FEUILLET Furcy FA 5 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical after SS01
107 COURSEAUX Anthony /MARAIS Cyril F2 12  Peugeot 205 Mechanical in SS02 
109 TRIBHOU Cyril /BOITIER Franck F2 12  Rover Austin Cooper Mechanical before SS02
126 VAUQUELIN Loïc/RONEY Raphaël  FN 1 Citroën AX Sport  Mechanical in SS02 
130 QUETEL Frédéric /BARRIERE Laurent F15  Talbot Samba Rallye Mechanical before SS02
78  SALLES Dominique/PAUL Flavien F18  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical before SS01
92  LEROND Davy /LOISEAU Amelie F2 13  Honda Civic VTec  Off road in SS01
93  LEROYER Cyrille /LIARD Julien F2 13  Honda Civic Off road in SS01
72  CHAUFFRAY Jean Pascal /CHAUFFRAY Thomas FA 5 Citroën AX Sport  34 minutes late to CH3 
3 THOMASSE Pascal /BERTIN Quentin A8 Subaru Impreza WRX  Before scrutineering
15  LEBRUN Jean-Jacques /LEBRUN Martine A8 Toyota Celica Before scrutineering
18  LANGLADE Jean-Louis /RAVIOT Sebastien A7 Renault Maxi Mégane Before scrutineering
28  BUCAILLE Nicolas/HAMELIN Sylvain  FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Before scrutineering
40  LAMBLA Claude /VIMBERT Jacques  F19  Porsche 911 Before scrutineering
51  THOUVENEL Franck/MORCAMP Yoann  F2 14  Opel Manta  Not presented to scrutineering
53  VABRE Jean Jacques/GLEDEL Sylvie  F2 14  Renault Clio  Not presented to scrutineering
54  BAESSENS Julien /BAESSENS Jean-Luc  N3 Renault Clio  Before scrutineering
98  JORIS Sébastien /JORIS Stéphane F16  Talbot Samba Rallye Not presented to scrutineering
127 FAUVEL Florent/BIDAULT Stéphane F15  Peugeot 104 ZS  Not presented to scrutineering

Rallye Terre d'Auvergne - 10th-11th April

 1 CUOQ Jean-Marie / DESCAMPS Jean-Charles      Subaru WRC              1h31m44s
 2 TIRABASSI Brice / GORDON Fabrice             Subaru Impreza STI      + 2m28.9
 3 SAMBOURG Michel / BIET Louis                 Subaru WRC                3m16.7
 4 MUNSTER Bernard / ELST Jean-François         Subaru Impreza            6m09.3
 5 CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre / BAUMEL Matthieu       Toyota Corolla WRC        6m45.5
 6 JACQUOT Jérôme / NOUVION Max                 Citroën Saxo Kit Car      6m54.4
 7 ROUSSEAUX Sébastien / LE GARS Serge          Mitsubishi Lancer EvoVI   6m59.3
 8 MOREL Arnaud / VEREMES Alexandre             Citroën Saxo T4           7m11.7
 9 GALLAGHER Shaun / PASHLEY Richard            Peugeot 206 XS Volant     8m59.0
10 TCHINE / DUPUY Philippe                      Mitsubishi EVO VI         9m33.9


23rd Critérium "83" - 6th-7th March

Pos Crew Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 GIOFFRE Michel/PECK Peugeot 306 Maxi  A 7 1:10:39    
2 ROMANO Patrick/DELMAS Lionel Renault Clio Maxi F2 14  1:12:42 +02:03 +02:03
3 COTTON Laurent/CAVARERO Guy Renault Mégane Maxi A 7 1:13:01 +02:22 +00:19
4 CECCHI Philippe/GABEREL Nicolas Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 N 4 1:13:18 +02:39 +00:17
5 LIONS Franck/SOLUT Olivier Subaru Impreza  N 4 1:14:00 +03:21 +00:42
6 DUCHEMIN Cédric/DUCHEMIN Aymeric Citroën Saxo Kit Car  A 6 1:14:06 +03:27 +00:06
7 MARECHALLE Marcel/KOLBE Maxime Peugeot 205 F2 12  1:14:13 +03:34 +00:07
8 DAINOTTO Didier/COLOMBINI Patrick BMW 323 F 19  1:14:22 +03:43 +00:09
9 MATHIEU Eric/HAFFNER Franck Ford RS 2000  F 18  1:15:09 +04:30 +00:47
10 FIANDINO Fabien/BADANO Denis Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:15:31 +04:52 +00:22
11 PISTACHI Luc/PISANO Eric BMW 318 is  F2 14  1:15:47 +05:08 +00:16
12 ARIFONT Joël/OLMO Jean-Patrick Renault Clio  FN 3 1:16:50 +06:11 +01:03
13 CAUCHI Emmanuel/DAUDIN Remi Peugeot 206 A 6 1:17:16 +06:37 +00:26
14 ESCUDERO Pierre/LANGLOIS Denis BMW 325 IS  FA 8 1:17:22 +06:43 +00:06
15 LORE Richard/MESCHI Jacques Porsche 996 Turbo GT 10  1:17:46 +07:07 +00:24
16 VIALE Boris/LEDESMA Olivier Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  1:18:16 +07:37 +00:30
17 WALTER Jacques/ALLARD Christophe Peugeot 106 16S A 6 1:18:18 +07:39 +00:02
18 FIGUEREO Christian/LEGAL Bernard Honda Civic Type R  N 3 1:18:21 +07:42 +00:03
19 BERNARD Pierre/COLLINET Jean-Jacques Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  1:19:04 +08:25 +00:43
20 MERLE Hervé/RODRIGUES Richard Opel Manta GTE  F 18  1:19:05 +08:26 +00:01
21 DUCULTY Nicolas/FERRARI Franck Peugeot 309 16s F2 14  1:19:15 +08:36 +00:10
22 ECKERT Thierry/ANILLO Germain Lotus Exige GT 9 1:19:22 +08:43 +00:07
23 MAGNIN Lionel/MUTTI Grégory Volkswagen Golf GTI F 17  1:19:28 +08:49 +00:06
24 FERRAZZA Henry/EVEN Grégory Volkswagen Golf GTI F 17  1:19:55 +09:16 +00:27
25 PRIORI Williams/RIMBERT Grégory Talbot Samba  F 16  1:20:17 +09:38 +00:22
26 GIANATI Frédéric/HUERTAS Terincio Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  1:20:17 +09:38
27 JOUVE Didier/BILLION Pascal Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 1:20:36 +09:57 +00:19
28 BAZIN Walter/LATIL Michel Honda Civic FN 2 1:20:39 +10:00 +00:03
29 TROIN Florian/FLORANE Geoffroy Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 2 1:20:40 +10:01 +00:01
30 CHAIX Gérard/MALBRANQUE Stéphanie Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  1:20:41 +10:02 +00:01
31 SALUZZO Patrick/VELARDO Pascal Peugeot 309 GTI 16s F2 14  1:21:14 +10:35 +00:33
32 GODANO Frédéric/NAU Patrice Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:21:21 +10:42 +00:07
33 BERNAUX Kévin/PLUVINAGE Julie Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 2 1:21:45 +11:06 +00:24
34 KONDRACKI Roger/MONNIER Valérie Renault Clio Williams F2 14  1:22:57 +12:18 +01:12
35 BELLANGER Marcel/BOTTASSO Franck Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  1:23:00 +12:21 +00:03
36 POITEVIN Hugo/PORTE David Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 1:23:01 +12:22 +00:01
37 RUGGERO Claude/PARRED Valérie Renault Clio  FN 3 1:23:24 +12:45 +00:23
38 SAUCLES Julien/VICHARD Stéphane Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 1:23:24 +12:45
39 GUINET Fabrice/BRENAUD Céline Opel Manta GTE  FA 7 1:23:40 +13:01 +00:16
40 BATTENDIER Nicolas/COMODINI Laurent Peugeot 106 Rallye  FN 1 1:24:05 +13:26 +00:25
41 MICHELIS André/ROBLIN Emmanuelle Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:24:35 +13:56 +00:30
42 DESSI Marc/DESSI Pamela Renault Clio Williams FA 7 1:24:40 +14:01 +00:05
43 MASSAROTTO Gilles/PESCE Eric Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:24:43 +14:04 +00:03
44 JOLY Dominique/JOLY Jean Michel Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:25:03 +14:24 +00:20
45 SIRI Patrick/DESBARGES Pascal Peugeot 205 F2 14  1:25:05 +14:26 +00:02
46 AVALLE Thierry/BRETILLET Stéphane Peugeot 106 Rallye  FA 5 1:26:04 +15:25 +00:59
47 FERAUD Cyrille/CAPANNA Sebastien Citroën Saxo  N 2 1:26:16 +15:37 +00:12
48 BOURRAS Patrice/OBIN Frederic Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 2 1:26:26 +15:47 +00:10
49 FRANCESCHI Christophe/CIOCCA Patrick Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:26:31 +15:52 +00:05
50 VIAU Emmanuel/GUILLAUME Jean-François Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 1:26:38 +15:59 +00:07
51 JANCEL Sébastien/BERNAULT Pascal Lancia Delta Integrale  FA 8 1:27:23 +16:44 +00:45
52 LETHIEC Yannick/SULTANA Christophe Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 1:27:36 +16:57 +00:13
53 VEILLARD Philippe/FERNANDEZ Olivier Volkswagen Golf F2 14  1:27:40 +17:01 +00:04
54 LUIGI Christophe/GHIBAUDO Sylvain Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  1:28:21 +17:42 +00:41
55 GUILLON Jean-Marc/JOVIN Carine Peugeot 106 FN 1 1:28:41 +18:02 +00:20
56 CHANDEMERLE Yoann/POLLET Jeremy Peugeot 205 F2 13  1:28:43 +18:04 +00:02
57 LEBRUN Baptiste/LEBRUN Dominique Citroën AX Sport  FN 1 1:29:00 +18:21 +00:17
58 ALBA David/SAOUD Jeremy Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 2 1:29:24 +18:45 +00:24
59 HUSTE Pierre-Eric/FERLAUD Bastien Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 1:30:11 +19:32 +00:47
60 CROSASSO Frédéric/GHIBAUT Patrick Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  1:30:44 +20:05 +00:33
61 DELPY Bernard/DELPY Valérie Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:30:59 +20:20 +00:15
62 MATZ Nicolas/MATZ Thomas Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16s  FN 3 1:31:02 +20:23 +00:03
63 CHANDEMERLE Loïc/CHANDEMERLE Véronique Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  1:36:05 +25:26 +05:03
64 MARION Simon/TONDETTA Eric Peugeot 205 GTI F 18  1:36:31 +25:52 +00:26
65 ERMANI Claude/DECAN David Peugeot 205 F2 12  1:37:03 +26:24 +00:32

45th Rallye Grasse Alpin - 2nd-3rd April

Pos Crew Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 DE MEYER Dominique/FERRE Patrick Renault Megane Maxi A 7 1:33:53,5    
2 LASSAUGE Robert/GIUGE Auguste BMW M3  FA 8 1:34:43,0 +00:49,5 +00:49,5
3 ESTIENNE Christian/CHAIX Alexandre Porsche 911 SC  F 19  1:35:35,7 +01:42,2 +00:52,7
4 LANGLADE Jean-Louis/RAVIOT Sebastien Renault Mégane Maxi A 7 1:36:17,1 +02:23,6 +00:41,4
5 CASCIANI Frédérik/ANGELOU Raphaël Renault Clio Maxi F2 14  1:38:50,9 +04:57,4 +02:33,8
6 SAUVAN Frédéric/CAVARERO Guy Citroën Saxo 16S  A 6 1:39:20,9 +05:27,4 +00:30,0
7 PISTACHI Luc/PISANO Eric BMW 318 IS  F2 14  1:39:27,7 +05:34,2 +00:06,8
8 ROUOT Pascal/ZEPU Didier Volkswagen Golf Kit Car F2 14  1:39:41,1 +05:47,6 +00:13,4
9 CRESP Philippe/CHAMBON Eric Subaru Impreza STI  N 4 1:39:41,5 +05:48,0 +00:00,4
10 PAPAVERO Frédéric/CORNIGLION Fabien Renault Clio RS N 3 1:39:55,4 +06:01,9 +00:13,9
11 BARDON Olivier/BARDON Laurence Renault Clio Williams FN 3 1:40:14,2 +06:20,7 +00:18,8
12 GONON Georges/GONON Valérie Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 1:40:27,6 +06:34,1 +00:13,4
13 MATHIEU Eric/HAFFNER Franck Ford Escort MK II F 18  1:41:01,8 +07:08,3 +00:34,2
14 CATUDAL Philippe/RAMOIN Gilles Renault Clio16s FA 7 1:41:38,6 +07:45,1 +00:36,8
15 LESSATINI Daniel/GLOAGUEN Yannick Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 1:42:04,8 +08:11,3 +00:26,2
16 SPINELLI Donatien/GIORSETTI Lionel Renault Clio  FN 3 1:42:05,9 +08:12,4 +00:01,1
17 MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6  N 4 1:42:14,3 +08:20,8 +00:08,4
18 DESTAILLATS Serge/DESTAILLATS Patrick Citroën ZX 16S  F2 14  1:42:20,7 +08:27,2 +00:06,4
19 PARRA Frank/EMO Wilfried Renault Clio Williams FN 3 1:42:20,8 +08:27,3 +00:00,1
20 AUDIRAC Cyril/GUINTRAND Romain Peugeot 205 F2 13  1:42:23,4 +08:29,9 +00:02,6
21 POLLET Emeric/PELLEGRIN Stéphane Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  1:42:25,2 +08:31,7 +00:01,8
22 JANCEL Sébastien/BERNAULT Pascal Lancia HF Delta Intégrale FA 8 1:42:41,4 +08:47,9 +00:16,2
23 BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice Renault Clio RS N 3 1:43:08,9 +09:15,4 +00:27,5
24 KONDRACKI Roger/MONNIER Valérie Citroën Saxo Kit Car  A 6 1:43:26,9 +09:33,4 +00:18,0
25 FIGUEREO Christian/LEGAL Bernard Honda Civic Type R  N 3 1:43:31,9 +09:38,4 +00:05,0
26 ECKERT Thierry/ANILLO Germain Lotus Exige GT 9 1:43:33,1 +09:39,6 +00:01,2
27 LANTERI Thierry/DECLERCQ Alain Peugeot 205 GTI 16S F2 14  1:43:44,1 +09:50,6 +00:11,0
28 TESTI Laurent/TESTI Laure Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 F2 14  1:43:59,0 +10:05,5 +00:14,9
29 SALUZZO Patrick/VELARDO Pascal Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14  1:44:38,1 +10:44,6 +00:39,1
30 BAZIN Walter/LATIL Michel Honda Civic FN 2 1:45:31,9 +11:38,4 +00:53,8
31 KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 1:45:33,7 +11:40,2 +00:01,8
32 BOERI Christian/BOERI Nicolas Peugeot 106 A 6 1:45:38,0 +11:44,5 +00:04,3
33 FERRAZZA Henry/EVEN Grégory Volkswagen Golf GTI F 17  1:45:56,0 +12:02,5 +00:18,0
34 REBOA Marc/SIMON Tony Honda Civic FN 2 1:45:56,0 +12:02,5
35 MELOT Patrick/ROBION Jérôme Citroën Visa  F 16  1:46:24,2 +12:30,7 +00:28,2
36 GASIGLIA Louis/BREMOND Freddy Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 1:46:26,0 +12:32,5 +00:01,8
37 AMAVET Yannick/AMAVET Thierry Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  1:46:26,4 +12:32,9 +00:00,4
38 CHAIX Gérard/FELLONI Jean-Noël Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  1:46:32,5 +12:39,0 +00:06,1
39 RUF Fabrice/TONTI Alain Renault 5 Alpine Turbo  F 19  1:46:33,8 +12:40,3 +00:01,3
40 PONS Francois/BARESTE Alain Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:46:44,8 +12:51,3 +00:11,0
41 GIRAUD Emmanuel/HOURDIN Vincent Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 1:46:48,7 +12:55,2 +00:03,9
42 BONNAUD Pierre-Henri/VEST David Ford Sierra Cosworth 4x4  FN 4 1:47:00,7 +13:07,2 +00:12,0
43 BORRELLI Paul/MARTINEZ Guillaume Talbot Lotus  F 19  1:47:18,6 +13:25,1 +00:17,9
44 TONCELLI Georges/DAVIN Pascal Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  1:47:20,8 +13:27,3 +00:02,2
45 POITEVIN Hugo/PORTE David Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 1:47:45,7 +13:52,2 +00:24,9
46 LOPES David/GOUATY Cyril Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  1:48:03,2 +14:09,7 +00:17,5
47 BELLANGER Marcel/TOSELLO Jacques Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  1:48:04,6 +14:11,1 +00:01,4
48 MERENS Philippe/GARINO Sandrine Renault Clio Williams FN 3 1:48:11,5 +14:18,0 +00:06,9
49 GODANO Frédéric/NAU Patrice Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:48:14,3 +14:20,8 +00:02,8
50 AVRIL Jean-Michel/JULLIEN Francis Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 1:48:25,0 +14:31,5 +00:10,7
51 BATTENDIER Nicolas/COMODINI Laurent Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 1 1:48:32,5 +14:39,0 +00:07,5
52 DUPUIS Emmanuel/DUPUIS Sébastien Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 1:48:38,5 +14:45,0 +00:06,0
53 PILE Christophe/GRELAUD Patrick Opel Kadett GTE F 18  1:48:44,9 +14:51,4 +00:06,4
54 BOYER Gilles/DI GIANDOMENICO Claudio Volkswagen Golf GTI F 17  1:49:03,5 +15:10,0 +00:18,6
55 GASIGLIA Roger/GALLIANO Connie Peugeot 106 Kit Car A 5 1:49:14,1 +15:20,6 +00:10,6
56 LOMBARDO Thierry/LEJEUNE Antoine Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:49:15,5 +15:22,0 +00:01,4
57 FERRARI Guillaume/DELSERRE Michael Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 1:49:20,4 +15:26,9 +00:04,9
58 CHANDEMERLE Yoann/POLLET Jeremy Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  1:50:02,1 +16:08,6 +00:41,7
59 BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 1:50:04,7 +16:11,2 +00:02,6
60 OROSCO Frederic/GADET Nadine Peugeot 309 F2 14  1:50:04,9 +16:11,4 +00:00,2
61 REBUFFO Gérald/FUNEL Jean-Noël Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 1:50:21,7 +16:28,2 +00:16,8
62 PRIOLO Laurent/ALLIONE Emilie Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  1:50:27,1 +16:33,6 +00:05,4
63 BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 2 1:50:51,7 +16:58,2 +00:24,6
64 GUINET Fabrice/BRENAUD Céline Opel Manta GTE  FA 7 1:51:50,3 +17:56,8 +00:58,6
65 GUIOL Patrick/GUIOL Carole Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:52:04,6 +18:11,1 +00:14,3
66 AVRIL Fabien/BRETILLET Stéphane Peugeot 106 F2 13  1:52:37,5 +18:44,0 +00:32,9
67 RUGGERO Claude/PARRED Valérie Renault Clio Williams FN 3 1:52:52,8 +18:59,3 +00:15,3
68 TESTOR Damien/SOULARD Thierry Peugeot 306 N 3 1:52:56,3 +19:02,8 +00:03,5
69 JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:52:58,6 +19:05,1 +00:02,3
70 FEUTRIER Fabien/SIGNORET Gwenael Peugeot 106 XSI N 1 1:54:45,4 +20:51,9 +01:46,8
71 FELIX Jean-Marc/WERCKMANN Fabien Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  1:55:06,5 +21:13,0 +00:21,1
72 FERRARI David/PALESTRO Cédric Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  1:55:40,4 +21:46,9 +00:33,9
73 DECAN David/CHANDEMERLE Véronique Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:57:50,8 +23:57,3 +02:10,4
74 MARTINI Eric/BERENGHIER Stéphane Peugeot 205 GTI FA 7 1:58:01,1 +24:07,6 +00:10,3
75 FUNEL Ludovic/ALLARD Christophe Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:58:44,6 +24:51,1 +00:43,5
76 PRAYAL Eric/BOYER Guillaume Autobianchi A112 Abarth F 15  1:59:27,5 +25:34,0 +00:42,9
77 PRIORI Williams/CASASOPRANA Alexandre Talbot Samba  F 16  2:01:31,9 +27:38,4 +02:04,4
78 MARTI David/BERTIN Arnaud Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 2:02:23,4 +28:29,9 +00:51,5
79 MACCAGNAN Denis/MINSMONCHOSKI Pascal Peugeot 205 GTI FA 6 2:03:16,2 +29:22,7 +00:52,8
80 COLOMBAN David/BARBERA GHISOLFI Loïc Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  2:22:35,2 +48:41,7 +19:19,0

15th Rallye National NPEA du Pays du Gier - 2nd-3rd April

Pos Crew Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
Cat.
1 SALANON David/MAGAT Laurent Renault Mégane Maxi A 7 1:37:13,7
2 ROMEYER Frédéric/JACQ Pascal Subaru Impreza WRC  A 8 1:39:30,3 +02:16,6 +02:16,6
3 NANTET Gilles/BURLET Daniel Porsche 911 SC  F 19  1:40:28,7 +03:15,0 +00:58,4
4 GREIFFENBERG Philippe/DUCHER Vincent Renault Clio Super 1600 A 6 1:44:24,9 +07:11,2 +03:56,2
5 REYNAUD Dominique/PEREZ Marie Chantal BMW M3  FA 8 1:44:34,2 +07:20,5 +00:09,3
6 HEINTZ Patrick/SCHERRER Roland Subaru STI  N 4 1:45:33,8 +08:20,1 +00:59,6 CH
7 LECUREUX Christophe/VIRIEUX Patrice Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7  N 4 1:46:11,1 +08:57,4 +00:37,3
8 AMORIN José/BISSON Alexandre Renault Mégane  F2 14  1:47:15,4 +10:01,7 +01:04,3
9 FELICES Dimitri/VALOUR Christophe Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13  1:47:23,0 +10:09,3 +00:07,6
10 CELLIER Gilles/LOUAT Eric Ford Sierra Cosworth  FN 4 1:47:27,7 +10:14,0 +00:04,7
11 LOMBARDO Frédéric/FORINA Joseph Peugeot 205 F 18  1:47:34,8 +10:21,1 +00:07,1
12 ROMO Dominique/GUILLAUMONT Sabrina Renault Clio  F2 14  1:47:35,0 +10:21,3 +00:00,2
13 PILO Yves/GALOPPIER Gwenaël Renault Clio  N 3 1:47:51,9 +10:38,2 +00:16,9
14 TURNEL Raphael/ROBERT Jean Marc Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 1:48:10,7 +10:57,0 +00:18,8
15 BARCET Yves/BARCET Philippe Renault Clio RS N 3 1:48:21,1 +11:07,4 +00:10,4
16 FAYOLLE Roland/SUC Gilles Porsche 911 SC  F 19  1:48:28,3 +11:14,6 +00:07,2
17 POSTIZZI Didier/ANNEN Jean-Pierre Renault Clio RS N 3 1:48:40,2 +11:26,5 +00:11,9 CH
18 BALLINARI Ivan/PAGANI Giusva Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:48:49,9 +11:36,2 +00:09,7 CH 206
19 NOIRAT Philippe/STUSSI Claudia Peugeot 206 Cup A 6 1:48:55,3 +11:41,6 +00:05,4 CH 206
20 BIZIOLI Luca/PIANCA Paolo Renault Clio RS N 3 1:49:13,6 +11:59,9 +00:18,3 CH
21 RUCHTI Heinz/WEBER Christian Renault 5 Turbo F 19  1:49:22,3 +12:08,6 +00:08,7
22 DUSAPINT Gilbert/MULLER Inge Renault 5 Turbo F 19  1:49:24,5 +12:10,8 +00:02,2
23 SAUNIER Bruno/TIBLE Thierry Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 1:49:27,7 +12:14,0 +00:03,2
24 JULLIEN David/PICHARD Wilfried Citroën AX SPORT  F2 12  1:49:31,3 +12:17,6 +00:03,6
25 GOURE Christian/GOURE Sandra Peugeot 306 16S N 3 1:49:36,5 +12:22,8 +00:05,2
26 FAGOT-REVURAT Cedric/FAGOT REVURAT Sébastien Renault Clio RS N 3 1:49:38,1 +12:24,4 +00:01,6
27 CREMONA Devis/RITTER Nathalie Renault Clio RS N 3 1:49:40,6 +12:26,9 +00:02,5 CH
28 BABIC Marijan/AMEDEO Alessandro Citroën Saxo  A 6 1:49:43,3 +12:29,6 +00:02,7 CH
29 BAGNOUD Patrick/DIETRICH Eric Peugeot 206 XS Cup  A 6 1:49:46,7 +12:33,0 +00:03,4 CH 206
30 NAMIN Philippe/CHAUVET Colin Volkswagen Golf F2 14  1:49:56,9 +12:43,2 +00:10,2
31 MICHELOUD Eric/BALET Gilbert Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:50:23,9 +13:10,2 +00:27,0 CH 206
32 VEYRARD Didier/TARDY Vincent Ford Sierra Cosworth  FA 8 1:50:40,0 +13:26,3 +00:16,1
33 ROUSSEAU Jean-Pierre/GUIJARRO Jean-Louis Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  1:51:11,7 +13:58,0 +00:31,7
34 MARREL Thierry/MARREL Grégory Peugeot 205 F2 13  1:51:20,9 +14:07,2 +00:09,2
35 VON DACH Hervé/VON FELTEN Joseph Citroën Saxo  N 2 1:51:21,0 +14:07,3 +00:00,1 CH
36 MONTABONNET Régis/THINET Raphael Peugeot 106 N 2 1:51:23,3 +14:09,6 +00:02,3
37 MOUNIER Laurent/BRAYET Sébastien Peugeot 205 XS  F2 12  1:51:25,1 +14:11,4 +00:01,8
38 FRAISSARD Alain/VIGNAND Guy Honda Integra N 3 1:51:43,4 +14:29,7 +00:18,3
39 CECCONE Sébastien/CURRAT Lionel Peugeot 206 A 6 1:52:17,8 +15:04,1 +00:34,4
40 FAURE Gilles/COURTIAL François Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 1:53:00,6 +15:46,9 +00:42,8
41 GOBALET Stéphane/GAUTHEY Yanik Peugeot 306 N 3 1:53:34,4 +16:20,7 +00:33,8 CH
42 BOSSU Hervé/CRETIN Arnaud Peugeot 205 GTI FN 2 1:53:37,2 +16:23,5 +00:02,8
43 RICHAUD Jacques/BONNEFOY Roland Honda Integra N 3 1:53:38,6 +16:24,9 +00:01,4
44 RAMEL Olivier/DUSSEX Sarah Citroën Saxo  N 2 1:53:40,5 +16:26,8 +00:01,9 CH
45 DUTREUIL Guy/LAFAY Christian Ford Escort Cosworth  FN 4 1:53:58,9 +16:45,2 +00:18,4
46 LECLERE Manuel/BELLEVILLE René Talbot  F 16  1:54:11,6 +16:57,9 +00:12,7
47 LEYVAL Philippe/RAVAULT François Lotus Elise GT 9 1:54:12,6 +16:58,9 +00:01,0
48 FANTI David/FANTI Serge Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:54:22,7 +17:09,0 +00:10,1
49 SANIAL Arnaud/CHAPUIS Olivier Citroën AX  FN 1 1:54:31,5 +17:17,8 +00:08,8
50 NEUSCH Thierry/SIDARI Pascal Renault Clio  A 7 1:54:33,0 +17:19,3 +00:01,5
51 MARAS Cédric/MARAS David Honda Civic F2 13  1:54:42,3 +17:28,6 +00:09,3
52 MELOCCO Emmanuel/MELOCCO Anne Florence Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 1:54:48,3 +17:34,6 +00:06,0
53 TERRETTAZ Patrick/MAYE Christian Peugeot 106 GTI A 6 1:54:48,9 +17:35,2 +00:00,6 CH
54 VERMOREL Sylvain/TARDY Yannick Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  1:55:28,0 +18:14,3 +00:39,1
55 LANDON Christophe/DEVILLE Benoît Opel Manta  F2 14  1:55:44,8 +18:31,1 +00:16,8
56 CHAVASSE Gregory/BOURDIER Audrey Peugeot 106 R FA 5 1:55:53,6 +18:39,9 +00:08,8
57 FAVEZ Gael/BARMAN Nicolas Renault Clio  A 7 1:55:55,2 +18:41,5 +00:01,6 CH
58 RUSCONI Mauro/GERANIO Luca Peugeot 206 Cup A 6 1:56:08,2 +18:54,5 +00:13,0 CH 206
59 ZINGG Geraud/JORAY Rodolphe Renault Clio RS N 3 1:56:13,6 +18:59,9 +00:05,4 CH
60 COLLAUDIN Stéphane/DEBARREIX Gael Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:56:32,6 +19:18,9 +00:19,0
61 MONNIN Christian/GAUCHER David Citroën Visa  F 15  1:56:42,4 +19:28,7 +00:09,8
62 DONNADIEU Pascal/ANGUILLE Thierry Renault Mégane DCI  A 8 1:56:43,7 +19:30,0 +00:01,3
63 RULLIERE Serge/BRUYERE Alain Peugeot 309 GTI 16V F2 14  1:57:09,1 +19:55,4 +00:25,4
64 HARY Patrick/PETTEX-MUFFAT Hélène Honda Civic VTI FN 2 1:57:47,1 +20:33,4 +00:38,0
65 COEUGNEZ Arnaud/CHAUFOUR Olivier Renault Mégane DCI  A 8 1:57:49,7 +20:36,0 +00:02,6
66 GRANDPIERRE François/GRANDPIERRE Virginie Peugeot 106 N 2 1:57:49,8 +20:36,1 +00:00,1
67 EHRENSPERGER Monique/EHRENSPERGER Katia Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 3  N 4 1:57:59,2 +20:45,5 +00:09,4
68 MONNIN Christophe/COMBE Gilles Talbot Samba  F2 11  1:58:10,2 +20:56,5 +00:11,0
69 COUTURIER Thierry/GOUTTEGATAT Olivier Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:58:17,1 +21:03,4 +00:06,9
70 JANUEL Christian/ROCHEBLOINE François Alpine 1600 S F 17  1:58:41,3 +21:27,6 +00:24,2
71 FRERY Laurent/SIMON Bertrand Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 1:59:05,6 +21:51,9 +00:24,3
72 BATTARD Philippe/BATTARD Romain Volkswagen Golf F 17  1:59:07,1 +21:53,4 +00:01,5
73 ZUFFEREY Eric/BERCLAZ Gilles Renault Clio  A 7 1:59:34,7 +22:21,0 +00:27,6 CH
74 ROUCHON Claude/PITIOT Kévin Peugeot 309 F2 14  1:59:40,8 +22:27,1 +00:06,1
75 TIXIER Pierre/ESTIENNE Thierry Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 1:59:48,1 +22:34,4 +00:07,3
76 WILLENER Frederic/RANDIN Daniel Honda Integra R N 3 2:00:14,0 +23:00,3 +00:25,9 CH
77 FUENTES Alain/FUENTES Damien Renault Clio 16S  N 3 2:00:18,8 +23:05,1 +00:04,8
78 BENEYTON Patrick/LIGNON Christophe Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 2:00:22,9 +23:09,2 +00:04,1
79 JEANNERET Stephane/MAITRE Lionel Citroën Saxo  A 6 2:01:10,0 +23:56,3 +00:47,1 CH
80 CHABANAS Noël/CHABANAS Alain Renault 8 Gordini F 17  2:01:12,0 +23:58,3 +00:02,0
81 BARRE Guillaume/LENTINI Cyril Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  2:01:46,8 +24:33,1 +00:34,8
82 MARECHAL Rémi/BERGEON Julie Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 2 2:01:53,5 +24:39,8 +00:06,7
83 PSEAT Andre/PSEAT Laétitia Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  2:03:01,0 +25:47,3 +01:07,5
84 CRAVIOLINI Xavier/MICHELOUD Yannick Honda Integra N 3 2:03:24,5 +26:10,8 +00:23,5 CH
85 VALETTE Sylvain/REYNAUD Laëtitia Citroën AX GTI  FN 1 2:03:34,7 +26:21,0 +00:10,2
86 CHABANOL Chrys/FERRIOL Jérémy Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 2:05:37,9 +28:24,2 +02:03,2
87 ESPOSITO Rodolfo/DERIAZ Jean Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 2:06:35,9 +29:22,2 +00:58,0 CH 206
88 LAFONT Philippe/LAFONT Aurélien Fiat Cinquecento  F2 11  2:06:38,8 +29:25,1 +00:02,9
89 CAMMAS Sylvain/CUMINATO Lidie Volkswagen Golf F 17  2:15:03,1 +37:49,4 +08:24,3
90 DESBORDES Richard/GUEUGNON Gilles Citroën AX SPORT  F2 12  2:16:26,6 +39:12,9 +01:23,5
91 BERNE Raphaël/GONNET Grégory Peugeot 104 ZS  F 16  2:21:54,1 +44:40,4 +05:27,5

16th Rallye du Vallespir - 2nd-4th April

Pos Crew Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 BEURON Thierry/FONTAINE Cédric Renault Clio Kit Car  A 6 1:31:36,0    
2 GUEDJ Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Laurence BMW M3  FA 8 1:34:45,8 +03:09,8 +03:09,8
3 NOELL Cédric/NOELL Fernand Renault Clio F2 14  1:35:58,5 +04:22,5 +01:12,7
4 SASTRE Serge/TEISSIER Samuel Porsche 911 F 19  1:36:47,3 +05:11,3 +00:48,8
5 PEREZ ESCALE Luis/SANCHEZ Jordi Peugeot 205 Maxi  F2 14  1:37:04,4 +05:28,4 +00:17,1
6 DARDE Benoît/LAVAL Stéphane Volkswagen Golf F 17  1:37:22,0 +05:46,0 +00:17,6
7 BOUSCARY Bruno/FLORES Alain Hommell RS2 GT 9 1:38:13,4 +06:37,4 +00:51,4
8 MULET Jean/MAREL Bruno Peugeot 205 GTI F 17  1:39:27,7 +07:51,7 +01:14,3
9 ALOS PORTILLO Jordi/DIAZ CORTES Xavier Peugeot 206 S16 A 6 1:39:55,7 +08:19,7 +00:28,0
10 FEUILLADE Renaud/JEAN-ARELLANO Stéphan Peugeot 205 GTI F 18  1:40:27,9 +08:51,9 +00:32,2
11 GALVEZ Jérôme/CLAMOUSE Jerome Renault Clio  A 7 1:40:47,4 +09:11,4 +00:19,5
12 FEDRIZZI Antonio/JAOUL Michel Subaru Impreza WRX  N 4 1:41:02,4 +09:26,4 +00:15,0
13 CAMBON Daniel/MARRO Pierre Renault Clio RS N 3 1:41:06,3 +09:30,3 +00:03,9
14 CARTEYRADE Sébastien/DEVEZE Thibaud Renault 11 Turbo  F 18  1:41:10,5 +09:34,5 +00:04,2
15 CAMPOY Laurent/ESCARE Yves Citroën Saxo 16S  N 2 1:41:50,6 +10:14,6 +00:40,1
16 MAHIEU Philippe/DALMAU Jean-Philippe Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14  1:41:51,1 +10:15,1 +00:00,5
17 BALCOU Nicolas/BALMEFREZOL Samuel Renault Clio Williams F2 14  1:42:14,6 +10:38,6 +00:23,5
18 TORRADO Nicolas/MATAS Nicolas Peugeot 106 Rallye  A 5 1:42:26,6 +10:50,6 +00:12,0
19 RIZO Richard/ANDRIEUX Caroline Peugeot 106 16S N 2 1:42:31,2 +10:55,2 +00:04,6
20 ESPINASSE Grégoire/CHRISTOLHOMME Jean Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 1:42:40,9 +11:04,9 +00:09,7
21 RAYMOND Eric/CAMBUS Laurent Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 1:42:49,2 +11:13,2 +00:08,3
22 SANTARELLI Philippe/MOLINIER Pierre Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 1:43:05,8 +11:29,8 +00:16,6
23 SALAS Benoit/CARDENAS Pascal Renault Clio Williams A 7 1:43:18,7 +11:42,7 +00:12,9
24 PADILLA Thierry/BRES Philippe Opel City F 15  1:44:02,8 +12:26,8 +00:44,1
25 JOUINES Rémi/RACHEZ Jessie Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 1:44:03,8 +12:27,8 +00:01,0
26 VERNET Eric/PAITRE Mickaël Peugeot 106 F2 13  1:44:09,5 +12:33,5 +00:05,7
27 RANDON Sylvain/ZAZURCA Guillaume Peugeot 306 16S A 7 1:45:34,0 +13:58,0 +01:24,5
28 TAINE David/BRET Mélanie Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 1:45:38,0 +14:02,0 +00:04,0
29 HERAIL François Xavier/FULCRAND Benoit Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 1:45:47,2 +14:11,2 +00:09,2
30 LOUIS Stéphane/DELOS David Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:45:57,6 +14:21,6 +00:10,4
31 GONZALES Julien/BRET Cédric Citroën BX  F2 14  1:46:10,1 +14:34,1 +00:12,5
32 PACIFICO Jean-Marie/TORRENT Xavier Renault Megane  F2 14  1:46:28,7 +14:52,7 +00:18,6
33 CORBACHO Jean-Christophe/NEGRE Lionel Renault 11  F2 14  1:46:46,8 +15:10,8 +00:18,1
34 VAILHE Patrick/DOUCET François Subaru Impreza GT N 4 1:46:53,3 +15:17,3 +00:06,5
35 DAOUS Nicolas/PUJOL Nicolas Peugeot 309 GTI 16S FN 3 1:47:14,4 +15:38,4 +00:21,1
36 MARTINEZ BELMONTE Jordi/GARDUNO MATURANA Albert Peugeot 206 XS 110  A 6 1:47:16,6 +15:40,6 +00:02,2
37 PERES Olivier/CORCOY Nicolas Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:47:23,2 +15:47,2 +00:06,6
38 NIGUES Hervé/GINESTA Olivier Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  1:47:24,6 +15:48,6 +00:01,4
39 AUTHEBON Gérard/PARREGA Fabien Peugeot 309 16S F2 14  1:47:37,5 +16:01,5 +00:12,9
40 PIBAROT Patrice/CHEVALIER Patrick Peugeot 106 16S A 6 1:48:16,6 +16:40,6 +00:39,1
41 DE ANGELIS Henri/RIBES Michel Porsche 911 GT 10  1:48:34,0 +16:58,0 +00:17,4
42 BARROS Jose Angel/SANCHEZ PEREZ Celia BMW M3  FA 8 1:48:45,2 +17:09,2 +00:11,2
43 HUC Vincent/RUFFEL Sébastien Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 1:49:26,7 +17:50,7 +00:41,5
44 CASEILLES Patrick/FRAISSE Pascal Renault Clio RS N 3 1:49:33,5 +17:57,5 +00:06,8
45 FABREGAT Gérald/PIGEYRE Thierry Renault Clio  N 3 1:49:37,7 +18:01,7 +00:04,2
46 FASSIO Bertrand/EUSTAQUIO Philippe Hommell RS2 GT 9 1:49:56,9 +18:20,9 +00:19,2
47 CHABBERT Jacques/VERSTRATTEN Yvan Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  1:49:59,3 +18:23,3 +00:02,4
48 VAYRETTE Henri/MICHAU Florian Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  1:51:25,5 +19:49,5 +01:26,2
49 HUMBERT Steve/SORIA Sébastien Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  1:53:55,1 +22:19,1 +02:29,6
50 SOTO Lucien/CHELLE Julien Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:54:37,7 +23:01,7 +00:42,6
51 TRESSERRES Nicolas/TRESSERRES Sabine Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:55:32,7 +23:56,7 +00:55,0
52 PARIS Adrien/DELAERE Angélique Peugeot 205 FN 1 1:56:38,0 +25:02,0 +01:05,3
53 FLORES Valérie/FIEU Sandra Renault Clio Williams A 7 1:56:38,8 +25:02,8 +00:00,8
54 RUIZ Nicolas/HENNIAUX Frédéric Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  1:57:25,5 +25:49,5 +00:46,7
55 MARAVAL Jean-Luc/CAUVY Bernard Hommell Berlinette RS GT 9 2:00:51,8 +29:15,8 +03:26,3
56 GAILLARD Laurent/BOUNIOL David Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 2:05:28,6 +33:52,6 +04:36,8

21st Rallye de la Sainte-Baume - La Ciotat - 23rd-25th April

Pos Crew Car G/C Time Gap 1st Gap prev.
1 BOURCIER Richard/DUCOUSSO Jean Marc Renault Mégane Kit Car  A 7 1:37:06,6    
2 THOMASSE Pascal/FONTAINE Valérie Subaru Impreza WRC  A 8 1:37:28,6 +00:22,0 +00:22,0
3 MOTTARD Guy/ARNAUD Stéphane Peugeot 306 Maxi  A 7 1:39:19,3 +02:12,7 +01:50,7
4 ESTIENNE Christian/CHAIX Alexandre Porsche 911 SC  F 19  1:39:40,1 +02:33,5 +00:20,8
5 PELLEREY Alain/DOMENECH Eric Citroën Saxo Kit Car  A 6 1:40:37,7 +03:31,1 +00:57,6
6 FERAUD Alain/SAINT-MARTIN Julien Hommell RS  GT 9 1:45:22,1 +08:15,5 +04:44,4
7 SAUNIER Bruno/TIBLE Thierry Citroën Saxo  F2 13  1:45:24,4 +08:17,8 +00:02,3
8 FARNAUD Michel/GIRAUD Thierry Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 1:45:54,7 +08:48,1 +00:30,3
9 BERTET Ronald/VIRGILE Emmanuel Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  1:46:49,5 +09:42,9 +00:54,8
10 BARTHELEMY Marc/BEOLETTO Audrey Alfa Roméo GTV  F 19  1:47:05,1 +09:58,5 +00:15,6
11 LUBRANO Serge/BOUILLON Dominique Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6  N 4 1:47:49,7 +10:43,1 +00:44,6
12 FIGUEREO Christian/LEGAL Bernard Honda Civic Type R  N 3 1:48:13,6 +11:07,0 +00:23,9
13 ABBRUZZINO Jean Christian/CORTES Thierry Peugeot 106 Maxi  A 6 1:48:21,5 +11:14,9 +00:07,9
14 CONSALVO Nicolas/CUIFFARDI Pierre Citroën Xsara VTS N 3 1:48:38,2 +11:31,6 +00:16,7
15 ROCHE Jean-Pierre/AYASSE Jean-Pierre Renault Clio Williams FN 3 1:49:23,0 +12:16,4 +00:44,8
16 CHENAVAT Lucien/BOCCASSINO Jean Luc Renault Clio RS N 3 1:49:25,0 +12:18,4 +00:02,0
17 PLOCHINO Laurent/CHABOT William Peugeot 106 Kit Car A 6 1:50:38,3 +13:31,7 +01:13,3
18 LIEUTAUD Serge/RIEUX Alain Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:51:04,7 +13:58,1 +00:26,4
19 HENS Pierre Henri/BOURQUARD Nicolas Citroën AX GTI  FN 1 1:51:12,9 +14:06,3 +00:08,2
20 GANGUET Christophe/GAYDOU Corine Renault Clio  F2 14  1:51:30,0 +14:23,4 +00:17,1
21 CEUGNET Sébastien/SEGUIN Anthony Citroën AX GTI  FN 1 1:52:37,5 +15:30,9 +01:07,5
22 COEUGNEZ Arnaud/CHAUFOUR Olivier Renault Mégane DCI  A 8 1:53:13,1 +16:06,5 +00:35,6
23 ALMECIJA Yann/ALMECIJA Karine Opel Ascona F 18  1:53:22,2 +16:15,6 +00:09,1
24 CAHUZAC Christophe/PRIMO Stephane Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 1:53:27,0 +16:20,4 +00:04,8
25 SIRI Patrick/DESBARGES Pascal Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  1:53:44,6 +16:38,0 +00:17,6
26 PANTEL Gérald/PANTEL Arnaud Peugeot FN 1 1:53:51,7 +16:45,1 +00:07,1
27 FASSIO Bertrand/EUSTAQUIO Philippe Hommell RS2 GT 9 1:54:27,6 +17:21,0 +00:35,9
28 DOLCE Renaud/LAUZIER Carine Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  1:54:42,1 +17:35,5 +00:14,5
29 GASTON Olivier/TASSANO Olivier Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 1:54:50,9 +17:44,3 +00:08,8
30 BALDRICHI Henry-Louis/DAMIANI Angélique Citroën AX GTI  FA 5 1:55:01,2 +17:54,6 +00:10,3
31 TRAMIER Robert/TRAMIER Patricia Alpine A 110  F 19  1:55:33,5 +18:26,9 +00:32,3
32 SCHIFANO Bernard/MOSSE Marc Volkswagen Golf GTI FA 7 1:55:37,6 +18:31,0 +00:04,1
33 FOREY Philippe/FOREY Frederic Citroën Saxo VTS 16V  F2 13  1:55:53,2 +18:46,6 +00:15,6
34 POLINACCI Patrice/SATTI Nicolas Peugeot 306 16S N 3 1:56:11,6 +19:05,0 +00:18,4
35 DEFILIPPI Francis/BALDO Pierre Louis Peugeot 106 A 5 1:56:22,9 +19:16,3 +00:11,3
36 VUILLEMIN Eric/VUILLEMIN Véronique Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  1:56:53,3 +19:46,7 +00:30,4
37 MONNIN Christian/COMBE Gilles Citroën Visa Chrono F 15  1:56:57,4 +19:50,8 +00:04,1
38 CABART Jean-Noël/DEVIN Françoise Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 1:57:37,0 +20:30,4 +00:39,6
39 LEGAUX Frederic/STAMBOULIS Cathy Citroën Saxo  A 6 1:58:54,5 +21:47,9 +01:17,5
40 CORDOLIANI Jérôme/CORDOLIANI Christophe Renault Clio  FN 3 1:59:01,3 +21:54,7 +00:06,8
41 FLATTOT Patrick/COURTES Frédéric Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  2:00:28,9 +23:22,3 +01:27,6
42 FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre/MARTIN Corinne Hommell Berlinette  GT 9 2:00:36,9 +23:30,3 +00:08,0
43 TEPMAHC Richard/HERREGODS Christian Renault Clio 16S  FN 3 2:00:37,0 +23:30,4 +00:00,1
44 CAMMAROTA Albert/MAZZEI Jean Pierre Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  2:00:52,5 +23:45,9 +00:15,5
45 CHABOT Alexandre/HERAIL Alexandre Peugeot 106 16S N 2 2:01:15,9 +24:09,3 +00:23,4
46 MICHOLET Pascal/GIANESINI Alexia Renault 19 16S  FN 3 2:01:39,2 +24:32,6 +00:23,3
47 TODESCHINI Jean-Paul/GRAND Jean Jacques Simca Rallye 2  F 16  2:02:06,1 +24:59,5 +00:26,9
48 GRALLIEN Jérome/FERRET Michael Autobianchi A 112 F2 11  2:02:22,6 +25:16,0 +00:16,5
49 PONT Gabriel/GUICHARD Sebastien Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 2:02:25,8 +25:19,2 +00:03,2
50 LAFONT Philippe/LAFONT Aurélien Fiat Cinquecento  F2 11  2:02:26,7 +25:20,1 +00:00,9
51 MINI Frédéric/DURAND Cedric Peugeot 205 FN 1 2:02:41,3 +25:34,7 +00:14,6

Retirements

Crew G/C Car Cause
16  MARSILY Eric/GROS Charles-André N4 Subaru Impreza WRX  Mechanical after SS14
56  RENCHET Hervé /RENCHET Christophe F2 14  Volkswagen Golf II  Mechanical between SS13 and SS14
55  BLOIN Harold/FLEURY Tony  F18  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical between SS12 and SS13
79  BARTHELEMY Eric /GIANATI Frédéric FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical in SS13 
7 ESPOSITO Christophe /PAOLINI Ange FA 8 Ford Escort Mechanical before SS12
33  RAVEL Frederic/MELLAN Patrice F2 12  Peugeot 205 Rallye Kit Car  Mechanical before SS12
64  PIGASSOU Jean Marc/MALVACHE Julien  FA 5 Peugeot 106 XSI Mechanical in SS12 
11  MONDIOT Alain /BOTTIGLIERO Patricia A6 Peugeot 106 Maxi Kit Car  Mechanical between SS10 and SS11
60  MAFFRE David/PEZOUS Fabrice FA 5 Peugeot 106 XSI Mechanical between SS10 and SS11
88  PREVE Christophe/MINI Fabrice N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Off road in SS11 
21  TAFFIN Bernard/TRINARI Jean-Pierre  N3 Renault Clio RS Mechanical between SS09 and SS10
83  MALLET Eric /DOU Catherine  FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical in SS10 
111 CIARAMITARO Stephane/BOUZIANE Charles N2 Peugeot 106 Off road in SS10
3 AUTRAN Richard/MOULIAS Sebastien  A7 Renault Mégane Maxi Mechanical between SS08 and SS09
17  FAUCHEUX Pierre /COSTANZA Marie Claire  F18  Volkswagen Golf Maxi  Off road in SS09
69  VITAL Jean-Pierre /BADOUX Marie Helene  F2 13  Citroën Saxo VTS  Mechanical between SS07 and SS08
105 FORTUNATO Frederic/MILESI Denis F18  Peugeot 205 16S Mechanical between SS07 and SS08
19  ESCUDERO Pierre /LANGLOIS Denis FA 8 BMW 325 IS  Mechanical between SS06 and SS07
23  SCOZZARO Marc /MAGGIORE Henri F2 14  Peugeot 306 Maxi  Mechanical between SS06 and SS07
30  EHRENSPERGER Monique/ABCHICHE Ophélie FN 4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
8 GERMAIN Guillaume /LAURENT Geoffrey FA 7 Renault Clio 16S  Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
41  CHANDEMERLE Loïc/CHANDEMERLE Véronique  F2 14  Renault 11 Turbo  Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
116 BATTENDIER Nicolas/DALMAS Fabien  FN 1 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Mechanical in SS05 
120 CHOQUER Mickael /JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas  FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
20  MARIANI Alain /FOUBERT Boris  FA 8 BMW M3  Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
25  MEIRONE Robert/SIERRA David F2 13  Citroën Saxo VTS  Mechanical in SS04 
18  VIDAL Jean Charles/FIORELLA Philippe  FA 8 Ford Sierra Cosworth  Mechanical before SS03
31  ARIFONT Joël/OLMO Jean-Patrick  FN 3 Renault Clio 16S  Mechanical after SS02
40  ESCARTEFIGUES Pierre/BARTHELEMY Bruno F2 14  Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical after SS02
42  D'ANGE Jean Philippe/BOURGUIGNON Cecile F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS03 
65  FOSSATI Richard /LEHUCHER Luc F18  Volkswagen Golf GTI Mechanical after SS02
81  BOUDINAUD Nicolas /LICARI Nicolas FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical before SS03
13  MURCIA Yves /SAMMUT Christophe  FA 7 Renault Clio Maxi Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
59  TRAMIER Sylvain /REYNES Magalie F19  Alpine A 110  Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
78  TROIANO Thierry /BONIS Valérie  F2 12  Citroën AX Sport  Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
112 DEWERDT Eric/FERRIER Franck N2 Peugeot 106 16S Off road between SS01 and SS02 
113 LEHALLE Emmanuel/CORMERAIS Loic FN 2 Honda Civic Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
39  BEYNET Cedric /MAUROY Yann  F2 14  Peugeot 306 S16 Mechanical in SS01 
43  DI GIOVANNI Jean-Claude /MEGARD Rita  F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS01 
46  ROUSSANGE Pierre Marie/BRES Sébastien F2 14  Peugeot 205 Mechanical in SS01 
49  DORNIER Olivier /CASU Daniel  F2 14  Renault Mégane  Mechanical in SS01 
58  GUILLERMIN Alain/ETHEVE Frédéric Louis  F2 14  Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical before SS01
94  RADENEN Bertrand/CAROZZI Corinne  FA 7 Peugeot 309 GTI 16S Mechanical before SS01
96  RAVOIRE Stephane/SANTOS Paulo FA 5 Citroën AX Sport  Mechanical before SS01
102 GONZALEZ Jean-Christophe/BORREANI Jérôme  FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Off road in SS01
61  ASHLEY Samuel /ARNAUD Cédric  F2 14  Renault Clio Williams Underweight
1 LONGEPE Bruno /BERTAUD Josette  A7 Peugeot 306 Maxi  Before scrutineering
22  CASTAGNETTI Jean-Michel /CROS Fabrice N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Before scrutineering
27  REBOA Marc/SIMON Tony FN 2 Honda Civic VTI Before scrutineering
38  GOMME Florent /VALENZA Martine  F2 14  Renault Mégane  Not presented to scrutineering
50  FIORI Edmond/PELLEGRIN Pascal F19  Renault 5 Turbo Not presented to scrutineering
71  ORSO Cyril/RAVAULT François F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Before scrutineering
72  FONTAINE Benoit /CLERGUE Nicolas  F2 13  Peugeot 106 S16 Before scrutineering
73  COURDON Laurent /RIEUX Olivier  F2 13  Honda Civic Not presented to scrutineering
95  PAVERANI Antoine/PAVERANI Anthony N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Not presented to scrutineering

8th Rallye Régional de L'Escarène - 1st-2nd May

Pos Crew Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 TRIMATIS Thierry/BERNARD Remy Renault Mégane Maxi A 7 25:32    
2 BOETTI Michel/GIORDANENGO Robert Citroën Saxo Kit Car  A 6 25:51 +00:19 +00:19
3 VONIC Pierre/GUARINONI Gérald Simca Rallye 2 Turbo  F 19  26:27 +00:55 +00:36
4 CASCIANI Frédérik/ANGELOU Raphael Renault Clio Maxi RSI F2 14  26:29 +00:57 +00:02
5 TOSELLO Rémi/ZIMMER Veronique Peugeot 306 Maxi  A 7 26:31 +00:59 +00:02
6 PUPPO Pierre/PUPPO Anne-Marie Renault 11 GTX  F 18  26:38 +01:06 +00:07
7 SARGIOTTO Didier/SARGIOTTO Karine Ford Escort Cosworth  FA 8 26:42 +01:10 +00:04
8 PISTACHI Luc/PISANO Eric BMW 318 IS  F2 14  26:44 +01:12 +00:02
9 BOUERI Olivier/BECUE Franck Citroën Saxo Kit Car  A 6 26:52 +01:20 +00:08
10 BAUD Sébastien/LANTERI Marc Peugeot 205 GTI F 18  27:00 +01:28 +00:08
11 CAUSSE Didier/DAMLOUP Gilles Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  27:01 +01:29 +00:01
12 MARECHALLE Marcel/KOLBE Maxime Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  27:05 +01:33 +00:04
13 BLEUCHOT Rémy/BLEUCHOT Katia Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  27:10 +01:38 +00:05
14 ROUOT Pascal/ZEPU Didier Volkswagen Goft GTI F2 14  27:12 +01:40 +00:02
15 DALMASSO Didier/BELLANTONI Pascal Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  27:19 +01:47 +00:07
16 CHOL Jean Michel/CHOL Christel Simca Rallye 2  F 17  27:29 +01:57 +00:10
17 MARINOT Sylvain/HANRY Marie Ford Escort RS2000  F 18  27:32 +02:00 +00:03
18 SALON Christophe/ROBINET Michel Ford Escort Cosworth  FN 4 27:34 +02:02 +00:02
19 FONTANA Herve/JOVIN Carine Peugeot 104 Z F 17  27:37 +02:05 +00:03
20 GIRAUDO Serge/GURRADO Stephane Simca Rallye 2  F 16  27:42 +02:10 +00:05
21 LANCIOLI Christophe/JANEL Myriam Peugeot 309 F2 14  27:42 +02:10
22 SIGNORELLI Patrick/LUCIANO Julien Volkswagen Golf F 18  27:49 +02:17 +00:07
23 GRINDA Stéphane/SCAPECCHI Franck Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 27:51 +02:19 +00:02
24 MATHIEU Eric/HAFFNER Franck Ford Escort RS2000  F 18  27:55 +02:23 +00:04
25 ROBAGLIA Lionel/PELLE Grégory Renault Clio RS N 3 27:56 +02:24 +00:01
26 GAMBRO Jean Pierre/GAMBRO Joachim Simca Rallye 2  F 17  27:56 +02:24
27 SALUZZO Patrick/SALUZZO Olivier Peugeot 309 Maxi  F2 14  28:05 +02:33 +00:09
28 GASIGLIA Roger/GALLIANO Connie Peugeot 106 Kit Car A 5 28:05 +02:33
29 RAIBALDI Thibaut/RAIBALDI Louisa Peugeot 205 F2 14  28:05 +02:33
30 BAUDOIN Franck/HUGUES Marie-Pierre Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  28:07 +02:35 +00:02
31 GOURDIN Roland/TRIBOULET Clément Simca Rallye 2  F 17  28:10 +02:38 +00:03
32 LABOREY Alain/HARREUX Patrick BMW M3  FA 8 28:10 +02:38
33 CERAS Bernard/CORNIGLION Philippe Ford Escort RS2000  F 18  28:11 +02:39 +00:01
34 PAROLA Patrice/GUERRIERI Patrick Opel Ascona F 19  28:15 +02:43 +00:04
35 PRIORI Williams/CASASOPRANA Alexandre Talbot Samba  F 16  28:18 +02:46 +00:03
36 GHIEU Frederic/NORMAND Pierre Opel Kadett GTE F 18  28:23 +02:51 +00:05
37 MARTIN Stephane/BENARD Léonard Peugeot 205 F2 13  28:24 +02:52 +00:01
38 THAON Sylvain/HANOCQ William Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  28:25 +02:53 +00:01
39 BIANCHINI David/CAMUS Laurent Bernard Honda Civic VTI FN 2 28:26 +02:54 +00:01
40 BOERI Christian/BOERI Nicolas Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  28:27 +02:55 +00:01
41 DESTAILLATS Serge/BERTAINA Gilles Citroën ZX 16S  F2 14  28:27 +02:55
42 FERNANDEZ DIAZ David/FERNANDEZ Celine Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  28:28 +02:56 +00:01
43 CORNIGLION Fabien/ASCENZI Christian Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  28:35 +03:03 +00:07
44 TRAMALONI Christophe/BELLANCOURT Sylvie Peugeot 106 Kit Car A 5 28:35 +03:03
45 CREMONINI Jean Pierre/DE PREST Patrick Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  28:45 +03:13 +00:10
46 MANFREDI Hervé/BIGOT Angelique Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  28:46 +03:14 +00:01
47 PONS Francois/BARESTE Alain Peugeot 206 A 6 28:51 +03:19 +00:05
48 MATHIEU Cedric/FROGER Sabine Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 F2 14  28:54 +03:22 +00:03
49 RAYNAUD Patrick/HOFFMANN Frédéric BMW 325 I FA 8 28:55 +03:23 +00:01
50 TREMOULET Christophe/BRETILLET Stéphane Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 F2 13  28:59 +03:27 +00:04
51 RACCHI Stephane/ROMANO Stéphane Renault Clio Williams FN 3 28:59 +03:27
52 DAYON Alain/GRIMAUD Cédric Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  29:01 +03:29 +00:02
53 ANGELINO Patrick/HUBERT Jacques Peugeot 205 GTI F 18  29:03 +03:31 +00:02
54 POITEVIN Hugo/PORTE David Peugeot 205 FA 5 29:04 +03:32 +00:01
55 IMBERT Christophe/FAVARD Franck Renault Clio Williams FN 3 29:04 +03:32
56 SIRUGUE Didier/GUINTRAND Romain Renault Clio RSI  F2 14  29:06 +03:34 +00:02
57 BELLU Philippe/BAUDIN Eric Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 29:12 +03:40 +00:06
58 DESMET Philippe/DANIEL Magali Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  29:12 +03:40
59 CERBONI Patrick/CERBONI Ludovic Peugeot 106 Maxi  F2 12  29:13 +03:41 +00:01
60 BATTENDIER Nicolas/COMODINI Laurent Peugeot 106 Rallye  FN 1 29:14 +03:42 +00:01
61 VOUILLOZ Gérard/DELPIAS Jean-Pierre Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14  29:15 +03:43 +00:01
62 BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 2 29:18 +03:46 +00:03
63 BERTINI Patrick Ernest/BERTINI Christophe Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 29:20 +03:48 +00:02
64 ACHILLI Christophe/MATTA Fabrice Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  29:26 +03:54 +00:06
65 MARTINI Eric/BERENGHIER Stephane Peugeot 205 FA 7 29:28 +03:56 +00:02
66 ZIMMER Marcel/SEMERIA Sandrine Renault Clio Williams FN 3 29:37 +04:05 +00:09
67 VEILLARD Philippe/VEILLARD Nadine Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S F2 14  29:37 +04:05
68 THEOHARIS Jean Marc/JOUSSELIN Roger Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 F2 14  29:38 +04:06 +00:01
69 GALFRE Michel/GALFRE Sophie Simca Rallye 2  F 17  29:38 +04:06
70 MICHELIS André/ROBLIN Emmanuelle Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 29:40 +04:08 +00:02
71 GIAMBI Marcel/LEGAL Bernard Renault Clio Williams FN 3 29:46 +04:14 +00:06
72 JOLY Jean-Michel/LAHMER Fouzia Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 29:46 +04:14
73 CORNIGLION Patrick/MONACELLI Stéphanie Peugeot 205 GTI FA 6 29:47 +04:15 +00:01
74 GIOE Eric/GORIS Yves Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 29:49 +04:17 +00:02
75 CASCIANI Claude/BRAQUET Jean Baptiste Talbot Sunbeam  F 17  29:50 +04:18 +00:01
76 BARILLA Antonio/GEHIN Thibaut Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 29:51 +04:19 +00:01
77 GACKOWSKI Christophe/PAETA Frederic Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 29:55 +04:23 +00:04
78 TROIN Florian/FLORANE Geoffroy Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 2 29:59 +04:27 +00:04
79 BONCOMPAGNI Georges/BONCOMPAGNI Thierry Renault Clio Williams FN 3 30:03 +04:31 +00:04
80 FENEYROL Christian/ILLOUZ Jean-Jacques Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 30:16 +04:44 +00:13
81 FIORUCCI Patrice/BOTTASSO Franck Simca RALLYE 3  F 17  30:17 +04:45 +00:01
82 REBUFFEL Stéphane/ALBERTINI Olivier Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  30:19 +04:47 +00:02
83 GRAGNOLA Stephane/MENI Julien Peugeot 205 GTI FN 3 30:27 +04:55 +00:08
84 CHIOTTI Regis/LALIGAND Nicolas Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 30:28 +04:56 +00:01
85 MARRO François/SCHNEIDER Christel Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 30:29 +04:57 +00:01
86 JOUHAUD Herve/BUSSINGER Stéphane Volkswagen Golf F 17  30:30 +04:58 +00:01
87 RENOUARD Eric/DURRIEU Yannick Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 30:36 +05:04 +00:06
88 VERCILLO Carmelo/VERCILLO Florian Talbot Samba  F 17  30:38 +05:06 +00:02
89 LUIGI Christophe/GHIBAUDO Sylvain Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  30:43 +05:11 +00:05
90 GIRARD Pierre/GIRARD Christel Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 30:43 +05:11
91 POSTEL Christian/BARRAUX Valérie Peugeot 104 F 16  30:45 +05:13 +00:02
92 PULIMENI Alain/JOUBERT Marc Peugeot 205Rallye FA 5 30:47 +05:15 +00:02
93 GENELLE Geoffrey/SCANAVINO Laurent Peugeot 205 RALLYE  F2 12  31:01 +05:29 +00:14
94 MAUGER Stéphane/CALAMEL Carol Peugeot 106 RALLYE  FA 5 31:03 +05:31 +00:02
95 DELPY Bernard/DELPY Valérie Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  31:09 +05:37 +00:06
96 MEUCCI Jean Claude/MEUCCI Cédric Peugeot 205 GTI F 17  31:11 +05:39 +00:02
97 MARTI David/BERTIN Arnaud Peugeot 106 N 1 31:18 +05:46 +00:07
98 RAMOIN Christophe/BOUCHON Stéphane Renault Clio Williams FA 7 31:22 +05:50 +00:04
99 CITRON Nicolas/VIDRY Morgan Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 F2 14  31:25 +05:53 +00:03
100 BERTOLINI Pierre/FRAISEAU Stéphane Peugeot 106 Rallye  FN 1 31:40 +06:08 +00:15
101 VIALE Stephen/BEN ASAYAG Damien Simca Rallye 2  F 16  31:40 +06:08
102 LAUZERTE Alain/ROS Jean-Philippe BMW M3  FN 4 32:12 +06:40 +00:32
103 MONNIER Valérie/BARDON Laurence Renault Clio Williams F2 14  33:05 +07:33 +00:53
104 BERENGHIER Yves/MONNIER Mathieu Peugeot 106 N 2 33:42 +08:10 +00:37
105 TRITON Didier/TRISCORNIA Sandrine Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 33:46 +08:14 +00:04
106 GUILLAIN Florian/LOUIS Mickael Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  35:41 +10:09 +01:55
107 RAYBAUD Jérôme/THAON Christopher Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  42:18 +16:46 +06:37

Retirements

Crew G/C Car Cause
14  TOESCA Lionel /TOESCA Laurent F19  Renault 11 Turbo  Mechanical between SS06 and SS07
51  BONIFASSI Jean-Yves /FERRERO René F19  Volkswagen Golf GTI off road SS07
54  CHEBIL Tarak/KALIES Benjamin  F19  Renault Turbo 2 after SS07
77  DEPLANCHE Fabien/ROUX Mathieu F2 14  Renault Clio Williams Mechanical between TC15 and TC16
144 VIOLI Claudio /VIOLI Corine F17  Renault Dauphine  Mechanical in SS07 
168 IPERT Cédric/BOUCHARINC Alain F2 12  Citroën AX  Mechanical between SS06 and SS07
1 GIOFFRE Michel/CHAIX Alexandre  A7 Peugeot 306 Maxi  Mechanical parc de Sospel
9 ROMANO Patrick/DELMAS Lionel  F2 14  Renault Clio Maxi off road SS06
10  DAINOTTO Didier /COLOMBINI Patrick  F19  BMW 323 I Mechanical after TC11
84  MARINO Roland /BARRE Emmanuel F2 14  Peugeot 309 GTI Mechanical in SS06 
99  GIALLO Denis/RIVIERA Gaetan FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical before parc ferme
105 PIERRE Philippe /PIERRE-O MAHONY Luce F18  Volkswagen Golf Mechanical before TC12
111 ABBATTISTA Serge/ABBATTISTA Pascale F18  Opel Kadett GTE Mechanical before TC12
119 FIGUEREO Christian/QUILLERE Carine  N3 Honda Civic VTR Mechanical in SS06 
130 CACHAT Gilles /MARTEL Céline  A6 Peugeot 106 Mechanical in SS06 
135 PELOSI Claude /CHOL Carine  F17  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS06 
143 BAUDRY Bernard/BAUDRY Michaël F17  Simca Rallye 2  Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
34  FERRARO David /CORNEGLIO Michel F2 14  Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
66  BERTOLOTTI Cédric /MORETTI Thierry  F2 14  Peugeot 309 16S Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
100 HOLLET Yannick/DUBUS Heïdi  FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
102 BAUDIN Stephane /CREPY Alexandre  FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  off road SS05
117 BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice  FN 3 Renault Clio  Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
123 LARUE Olivier /POULAIN Lylian FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
127 RUGGERO Claude/PARRED Valerie N3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
150 CABRINO Eric/ORMEA Jérôme F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
177 ZAMMIT Antoine/PEDINIELLI Stéphane  FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  off road SS05
18  GROSJEAN Jérôme /BRUZZI David F17  Simca Rallye 2  Mechanical CH7 sortie de parc
133 MARTINEZ Franck /DOBIS Anaelle  A6 Peugeot 106 Mechanical between TC4 and TC5
151 WALZER William/ASSO Guillaume F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical between TC4 and TC5
21  FECHINO Franck/OLIVA Jean-Paul  F18  Simca Rallye 2  Mechanical before TC4 
52  DELL ANGELA Alain /FORTUNI Franck F19  BMW 323 I Mechanical before start of SS3
67  TRIGON Julien /CLEMENT Marc F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
76  REMY Christophe /PARSERIANTZ Laurent  F2 14  Peugeot 309 GTI 16S Mechanical in SS03 
89  LANCIOLI Aïdano /IPERT Christophe FA 7 Opel Kadett GSI off road SS03
108 NAUDIN Philippe /PELCENER David F18  Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
154 AUDIRAC Cyril /MALLAVARD Mélanie  F2 13  Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
48  NICOLINO Frédéric /CAVALLARO Jo F19  Renault 11 Turbo  Mechanical in SS02 
57  TESTI Laurent /TESTI Laure  F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Mechanical in SS02 
59  PAREIT Rodolphe /TARDITO Fabien F2 14  Peugeot 306 Mechanical in SS02 
103 SEGARD Ludovic/LESAINT Eric FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  off road SS02
116 LA BARBERA Salvatore/KUBACKI Anthony  FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical in SS02 
147 VAN TRICHT Bernard/PALACIO-MICHALON Joëlle  F17  Simca Samba Mechanical in SS02 
62  BERNARD Nicolas /TRAPHAGEN Barbara  F2 14  Renault 5 GT Turbo  More than 15 minutes late to TC2 
7 ESTIENNE Christian/ F19  Porsche 911 SC  Not presented at scrutineering
15  CORNU Stéphane/ A6 Citroën SAXO KITCAR Not presented at scrutineering
35  CATUDAL Philippe/RAMOIN Gilles  FA 7 Renault CLIO 16S  Not presented at scrutineering
37  TRAMALONI Frederic/CORNILLION Marie Christine A6 Citroën SAXO KITCAR Before scrutineering
42  LORE Richard/ GT 10  Porsche 969 TURBO Not presented at scrutineering
53  ISSACK Idriss /ISSACK David F19  Opel  Before scrutineering
55  MINO Jean-Jacques /MILLO Sabine F19  Renault 5MAXI TURBO Not presented at scrutineering
56  CUER Serge/BARRIERE Stéphanie F19  Simca TALBOT LOTUS  Not presented at scrutineering
85  MALLET Philippe /BOTTO David  F2 14  Peugeot 309 GTI Not presented at scrutineering
86  BALDI Jo-Léo/ F2 14  Peugeot GTI Not presented at scrutineering
128 LETHIEC Yannick /SULTANA Christophe N3 Peugeot 306 16S Not presented at scrutineering
131 SEBASTIEN Gérard/ A6 Citroën SAXO VTS 16V  Before scrutineering
146 VIOLI Dominique /MANOUVRIER Sylvain F17  Renault R8  Not presented at scrutineering
160 BRIAND Christophe /SCHOTT Cyril FN 2 Peugeot Not presented at scrutineering
167 PIOVANO Lionel/PIOVANO Christophe F2 12  Citroën AX SPORT  Before scrutineering
176 MAMMONE Dominique /GAGLIARDI Damien F16  Simca RALLYE RALLYE 2 Not presented at scrutineering
184 GODANO Frederic /NAU Patrice  FN 1 Peugeot 205 Not presented at scrutineering

37th Rallye National de Lozère - 1st-2nd May

Pos Crew Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 GUEDJ Jean Paul/DUVERGER Laurence BMW M3  FA 8 1:40:21,2    
2 VIVENS Yannick/VALIBOUZE Christophe Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  1:41:29,4 +01:08,2 +01:08,2
3 RIZO Thomas/LOPEZ Jennifer BMW 318 Ti Compact  F2 14  1:41:40,1 +01:18,9 +00:10,7
4 NICOLAS Lionel/DAUMET Valérie Renault Clio RS N 3 1:42:13,0 +01:51,8 +00:32,9
5 ANDRE Gérard/ANDRE Frederic Renault Clio Maxi A 7 1:42:20,5 +01:59,3 +00:07,5
6 VIGOUROUX Patrice/VIGOUROUX Damien Renault Clio RS N 3 1:42:39,7 +02:18,5 +00:19,2
7 FORTE Guillaume/WATTERLOT David Citroën Saxo Vts  A 6 1:42:50,0 +02:28,8 +00:10,3
8 BOUTIN Lionel/DELMAS Patrice Peugeot 309GTI  F2 14  1:43:47,2 +03:26,0 +00:57,2
9 LOUSTALNIAU Pierre/SOUQUIERES Philippe Renault Clio RS Ragnotti  N 3 1:43:51,4 +03:30,2 +00:04,2
10 CONSTANTY Olivier/FOPPOLO Serge Renault Megane Maxi A 7 1:44:02,0 +03:40,8 +00:10,6
11 TALAGRAND Régis/GIBERT Mathieu Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 1:44:03,4 +03:42,2 +00:01,4
12 RICO Michel/BRUN Brice Opel Manta  F 18  1:44:44,3 +04:23,1 +00:40,9
13 CAMPOY Laurent/ROL Evelyne Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 1:45:25,6 +05:04,4 +00:41,3
14 DUFOUR Serge/SERAFINO Claude BMW 318 IS  F2 14  1:45:42,4 +05:21,2 +00:16,8
15 NICOLAS Daniel/NICOLAS Mabelle Renault Clio  A 7 1:45:47,1 +05:25,9 +00:04,7
16 POUGNANT Nicolas/SCIALOM Hugues Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  1:46:28,4 +06:07,2 +00:41,3
17 TEISSONNIæRE Jean Denis/FULCRAND Benoit Renault Clio RS N 3 1:46:29,9 +06:08,7 +00:01,5
18 MAHIEU Philippe/DALMAU Jean Philippe Peugeot 309 S16 F2 14  1:46:43,3 +06:22,1 +00:13,4
19 BALCOU Nicolas/BALMEFREZOL Samuel Renault Clio Williams F2 14  1:46:51,2 +06:30,0 +00:07,9
20 RAYMOND Eric/BONICEL Adrien Peugeot 106 XSI A 5 1:47:39,1 +07:17,9 +00:47,9
21 PASTRE Ernest/VILLARET Nicolas Peugeot 106 Xsi A 5 1:47:40,2 +07:19,0 +00:01,1
22 GARDES Yohan/DAUNIS Stéphane Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 1:48:12,0 +07:50,8 +00:31,8
23 MICHENON Xavier/IBANEZ Olivier Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 1:48:58,1 +08:36,9 +00:46,1
24 LARGUIER Gilbert/FANTINI Patricia Citroën AX GTI  FN 1 1:49:16,5 +08:55,3 +00:18,4
25 FERRARI Marco/FERRARI Vincent Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 1:49:34,9 +09:13,7 +00:18,4
26 CIVADE Michel/TARRIDE Jean Luc Seat Ibiza  A 7 1:49:35,2 +09:14,0 +00:00,3
27 LARGUIER Stéphan/BOUTONNET Julien Peugeot 309 F2 14  1:49:35,2 +09:14,0
28 TONDUT Thierry/TONDUT Jérémy Peugeot 309 S16 F2 14 1:49:43,4 +09:22,2 +00:08,2
29 VAILHE Patrick/DOUCET Francois Subaru Impreza GT N 4 1:49:53,4 +09:32,2 +00:10,0
30 BERGOGNE Cyril/TREBUCHON Philippe Opel Corsa-B 1.6i N 2 1:50:10,9 +09:49,7 +00:17,5
31 FRAISSE David/CERVERA Vincent Citroën Saxo Vts  A 6 1:50:39,3 +10:18,1 +00:28,4
32 MALHAUTIER Ludovic/CHAPELLE Simone Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  1:50:43,5 +10:22,3 +00:04,2
33 DAUDE Jacques/DAUDE Clement Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 1:50:46,3 +10:25,1 +00:02,8
34 MARTEL Jean-Claude/LOMBARDIE Laurent Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 1:50:53,2 +10:32,0 +00:06,9
35 THALAMY Philippe/JOULIÉ Nicolas Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 1 1:50:56,9 +10:35,7 +00:03,7
36 SCHAUB Norbert/GARCIA Romain Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 1:51:18,5 +10:57,3 +00:21,6
37 GARDENT Jean Paul/PASCAL David Renault R11 Turbo FA 8 1:51:38,5 +11:17,3 +00:20,0
38 POUGNET Thierry/DURAND Valerie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  1:51:39,5 +11:18,3 +00:01,0
39 BRESSON Sylvie/FOURNIER Christelle Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:51:45,5 +11:24,3 +00:06,0
40 RANDON Sylvain/CAMBUS Laurent Peugeot 306 S16 A 7 1:51:54,4 +11:33,2 +00:08,9
41 VASON Nicolas/SALEL Damien Peugeot 205 Rallye  N 1 1:51:55,6 +11:34,4 +00:01,2
42 MICHON Eric/MARTEL Renaud Citroën Saxo Vts  A 6 1:51:58,1 +11:36,9 +00:02,5
43 BOURRAT Bertrand/BENETON Aude Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 1:52:00,4 +11:39,2 +00:02,3
44 CUGUILLERE Vivian/SANCHEZ Sebastien Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 1 1:52:04,6 +11:43,4 +00:04,2
45 LAMOUROUX Frédéric/JAOUL Arnaud Renault Mégane  N 3 1:52:05,8 +11:44,6 +00:01,2
46 PIBAROT Patrice/CHEVALIER Patrick Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 1:52:06,8 +11:45,6 +00:01,0
47 VERNET Eric/BOUSCARY Julien Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13  1:52:07,4 +11:46,2 +00:00,6
48 BEAUFILS Gislhain/BRAHIC Camille Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:52:49,3 +12:28,1 +00:41,9
49 VAYRETTE Henri/MICHAU Florian Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  1:53:07,1 +12:45,9 +00:17,8
50 LOUBAUD Marcel/CASTAGNE Frederic BMW 320 F 19  1:53:27,6 +13:06,4 +00:20,5
51 DUMAS Nicolas/ROCHER Fabien Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:53:27,8 +13:06,6 +00:00,2
52 ARNAL René/DURANDET Cyril Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 1:53:34,9 +13:13,7 +00:07,1
53 TINEL Christian/MEYNADIER Séverine Opel Ascona F 18  1:53:39,0 +13:17,8 +00:04,1
54 NIEL Guillaume/PEDARROS Laëtitia Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:53:44,8 +13:23,6 +00:05,8
55 MULET Jean/MAREL Bruno Peugeot 205 GTI F 17  1:53:50,8 +13:29,6 +00:06,0
56 POUILHE David/TEIXEIRA Stéphane Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:53:55,1 +13:33,9 +00:04,3
57 GERBIER Christian/GERBIER Mireille Fiat Uno Turbo  FN 4 1:53:59,1 +13:37,9 +00:04,0
58 BRANTE Hugo/MOIGNET Yann Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:54:02,2 +13:41,0 +00:03,1
59 MAUREL Pascal/ARGELIES Régis Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 1:54:21,3 +14:00,1 +00:19,1
60 REYNES Pierre Hervé/BRUSAT Jean Luc Peugeot 306 S16 A 7 1:54:41,8 +14:20,6 +00:20,5
61 PADILLA Thierry/BRES Philippe Opel City F 15  1:54:51,1 +14:29,9 +00:09,3
62 LANDRY Jerome/VEDEL Ludovic Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:55:03,9 +14:42,7 +00:12,8
63 FORT David/CORTIJO Jean-Charles Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:55:09,6 +14:48,4 +00:05,7
64 COMAS Nicolas/ALEXANDRE Céline Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:55:37,1 +15:15,9 +00:27,5
65 CLUTIER Laurent/CLUTIER Patrick Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 1 1:56:08,2 +15:47,0 +00:31,1
66 CALAGE Lionel/CAUSSE Cédric Renault 11 Turbo  FA 8 1:57:22,4 +17:01,2 +01:14,2
67 CLUTIER Guillaume/BOUNIOL David Citroën AX Gt F2 12  1:58:03,7 +17:42,5 +00:41,3
68 SANCY Emmanuel/BERARDI Cyril Peugeot 104 ZS  F 16  1:58:07,8 +17:46,6 +00:04,1
69 VASON Vincent/LOUMY Sébastien Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:58:37,1 +18:15,9 +00:29,3
70 LAFONT Philippe/LAFONT Aurelien Fiat Cinquecento Sporting F2 11  1:58:45,0 +18:23,8 +00:07,9
71 MAKLOUFI Youssef/COMBES Véronique Opel Kadett GTE F 18  2:02:17,9 +21:56,7 +03:32,9
72 GELY Michel/GELY Pauline Peugeot 205 F2 13  2:03:52,2 +23:31,0 +01:34,3

Retirements

Crew G/C Car Cause
31  LIRON Nicolas /TEISSIER Samuel  F2 14  Renault Clio  Mechanical SS07 
41  VAYSSETTES Olivier/GOUDIN Olivier F2 14  Peugeot 309 S16 Mechanical SS06 
105 ABRIAL Stéphane /MACHABERT Laurent  A5 Peugeot 106 Rallye  off road SS07 
118 NIEL Alexandre/ESCARÉ Yves  N1 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Mechanical SS06 
2 FRONDAS Bernard /MOLINIER Pierre  FA 8 BMW M3  Mechanical in SS06 
61  VIDAL Thierry /VALOUR Christophe  N3 Peugeot 306 16S Mechanical in SS04 
84  MALET Jean-Philippe /TRIAIRE Stéphane F2 13  Peugeot 205 Mechanical in SS04 
16  CASTELLANO Daniel /BERNA Claude F18  Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S Mechanical SS02 
64  CARTEYRADE Sébastien/DEVEZE Thibaud F18  Renault 11  Mechanical start SS03 
83  ABRIAL Romain /MARTIN Cyril F2 13  Peugeot 205 Mechanical start SS03 
10  BERARD David/DESSALCES Armand FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical in SS02 
12  PARTENET Philippe /MARCHAND Fabrice FN 4 Lancia Delta Integrale  Mechanical in SS02 
19  DESSENS Alain /LALANNE Julien A7 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical in SS02 
51  ANTHERIEU Jean Yves /LEONARD Alexandre  N3 Renault Clio RS Mechanical in SS02 
59  FABREGAT Gérald /PIGEYRE Thierry  N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti off road SS02
78  LAHONDES Cédric /HAON François  F2 13  Peugeot 205 Mechanical in SS02 
88  RIZO Richard/ALAUZUN Julien N2 Peugeot 106 S16 Mechanical in SS02 
90  MILA Patrick/JACQUET Renaud N2 Peugeot 106 S16 Mechanical in SS02 
97  MAYANOBE Nicolas/MAZARS Isabelle  F2 12  Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical in SS02 
109 BONNEFOY Pierre /GINESTE Alexis A5 Peugeot 106 Xsi Mechanical in SS02 
35  SAMMARTANO Franck /FAVIER Cathia  F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI off road SS01
46  VALENTIN Ludovic/ERIBON Jessica F2 14  Peugeot 306 Mechanical in SS01 
50  DELEUZE Michel/ALBIACH Floréal  N3 Renault Clio RS off road SS01
55  RICHAUD Jacques /BONNEFOY Roland  N3 Honda Intégra Type-R  Mechanical at TC 
56  GIRAUD Hervé/GIRAUD Frédéric  N3 Renault Clio RS Mechanical in SS01 
80  BOURDARIOS Jean François/MIRA Pascal  F2 13  Peugeot 205 Mechanical in SS01 
81  RUIZ Conrad /PELLET Nicolas F2 13  Toyota Corrola  off road SS01
82  BLANC Francois-Xavier /GRAL Denis F2 13  Peugeot 106 S16 off road SS01
112 PONTET Laurent/CANO Yoan  FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  off road SS01
127 DURAND Marc /PRADEILLES Christophe  F17  Renault 5 Alpine  Mechanical in SS01 
3 MOURGUES Alain/BERTRAND Philippe  FA 8 BMW M3  Not presented to scrutineering
14  BRUET Eric/ N4 Mitsubishi Evolution 5  Not presented to scrutineering
18  PUCHOL Michel /AGNIEL Patrice A7 Peugeot 306 Kit Car Not presented to scrutineering
24  SABATIER Charles/MASCRET Thomas A7 Peugeot 205 GTI Not presented to scrutineering
27  AZEMA Olivier / F2 14  Renault Mégane  Not presented to scrutineering
34  PIALOT Vincent/LOUBAT Guillaume F2 14  Renault 5 GT Turbo  Not presented to scrutineering
37  MIGNAVAL Pierre /DEZAN Jean Charles F2 14  Peugeot 206 Not presented to scrutineering
38  ORTIZ Cyril /VITRANI Fabrice  F2 14  Renault GT Turbo  Not presented to scrutineering
47  CODOU Stéphan /TRIAIRE Stéphane N3 Opel Astra  Not presented to scrutineering
58  CORNIL Daniel /LAPIERRE Stéphane  N3 Renault ClioWilliams  Not presented to scrutineering
63  BRUNET Thierry/VIDAL Alain  F18  Peugeot 205 Not presented to scrutineering
67  SERRANO Dominique /GRAVEROL Carol F18  Opel Kadett GTE Not presented to scrutineering
94  SAINT LEGER Laurent /BOYER Laurent F17  Peugeot 205 GTI Not presented to scrutineering
95  DARDE Benoit/LAVAL Stéphane F17  Volkswagen Golf Not presented to scrutineering
106 LOUETTE Fabrice /ELCHINGER Christophe A5 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Not presented to scrutineering

Rallye du Pays de Dieppe - 15th-16th May

Pos Crew Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 BRUNSON Eric/MARY Cyril Ford Escort Cosworth  FA 8 1:46:23,4    
2 HERTEL Jonnhy/BARY Dominique Honda Intégra Type R  N 3 1:49:58,8 +03:35,4 +03:35,4
3 OUDOT Jean-François/HAFNER Pascal Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 N 4 1:51:07,7 +04:44,3 +01:08,9
4 CABOURG Christophe/PAIN Grégory Renault Clio Williams FA 7 1:51:39,9 +05:16,5 +00:32,2
5 GONNET Eric/LESTREZ Philippe Subaru WRX STI  N 4 1:52:17,3 +05:53,9 +00:37,4
6 VASSELIN Alain/COUSINARD Alain Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 N 4 1:52:49,4 +06:26,0 +00:32,1
7 GAJEK Nicolas/LUCON Pascal Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 1:53:11,6 +06:48,2 +00:22,2
8 HURARD François/DE MARCO Christian Peugeot 106 XSI Kit Car A 6 1:54:40,3 +08:16,9 +01:28,7
9 HONVAULT Bertrand/HONVAULT Adrien Renault Clio RS N 3 1:54:47,0 +08:23,6 +00:06,7
10 WALLART Nicolas/MILLEVILLE Pascal Renault Clio RS N 3 1:54:59,5 +08:36,1 +00:12,5
11 BOULLENGER Christian/HERVE Laurence Renault Clio RS N 3 1:55:25,5 +09:02,1 +00:26,0
12 DUMENIL Claude/BENARD Emmanuel Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13  1:55:43,8 +09:20,4 +00:18,3
13 JOVELIN Joel/DANDRIEUX Virginie Renault Clio  A 7 1:57:12,1 +10:48,7 +01:28,3
14 COX Stephen/SANDERS Paul Ford Sierra FA 8 1:59:30,8 +13:07,4 +02:18,7
15 LOUVET David/LOUVET Murielle Renault Clio RS N 3 2:00:52,4 +14:29,0 +01:21,6
16 LEROUX Fabien/LEROUX Philippe Renault Clio  FA 7 2:01:13,8 +14:50,4 +00:21,4
17 ANDRIEUX Marc/ANDRIEUX Vincent Peugeot 205 GTI F 18  2:01:18,1 +14:54,7 +00:04,3
18 DONNADIEU Pascal/ANGUILLE Thierry Renault Mégane DCI  A 8 2:01:34,3 +15:10,9 +00:16,2
19 BOINET Olivier/LE JEUNE Eric Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 2:01:35,2 +15:11,8 +00:00,9
20 MARIE Jean-Louis/MARIE Laurent Peugeot 106 XT  F2 12  2:02:23,9 +16:00,5 +00:48,7
21 SCELLIER Stéphane/LE CAVORZIN Thibault Honda Civic N 2 2:02:33,3 +16:09,9 +00:09,4
22 BEAUVAIS Vincent/FAUVEL Davy Renault Clio  N 3 2:03:14,6 +16:51,2 +00:41,3
23 THOMAS Jérôme/POISSON Olivier Subaru Impreza  N 4 2:03:51,0 +17:27,6 +00:36,4
24 GARNIER Sébastien/GARNIER Arnaud Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 2:04:59,0 +18:35,6 +01:08,0
25 DUMAS Jean Michel/CAREL Florent Volkswagen Golf GTI F 18  2:06:28,3 +20:04,9 +01:29,3
26 HAMEL Michel/HAMEL Francoise Opel Manta B  F 19  2:07:10,0 +20:46,6 +00:41,7
27 VALLOIS Richard/HEBERT Jérémy Renault Clio Williams FN 3 2:07:23,9 +21:00,5 +00:13,9
28 BAILLY Pascal/PETITQUEUX Sébastien Citroën AX GTI  FN 1 2:07:35,8 +21:12,4 +00:11,9
29 LE BAILLY Vincent/GRELOT Christophe Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 2:07:46,6 +21:23,2 +00:10,8
30 DJEBLI Smain/BOURGUIGNON Pierre Volkswagen Polo N 2 2:07:48,8 +21:25,4 +00:02,2
31 CRASNIER Jean-Christophe/GUERINOT Jean-Luc Renault Clio RS2  N 3 2:11:30,4 +25:07,0 +03:41,6
32 BERTRAND Stanislas/KYRYLIW Steve Citroën AX GTI  FN 1 2:11:35,2 +25:11,8 +00:04,8
33 FABULET Romain/MASSON Olivier Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 2:12:06,7 +25:43,3 +00:31,5
34 DA SILVA Francisco/HENRIQUES Roger Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 2:12:29,3 +26:05,9 +00:22,6
35 GAUBE Olivier/TARDIF Blandine Citroën AX GTI  FN 1 2:13:35,7 +27:12,3 +01:06,4
36 WHITTON Tim/ARMSTRONG Colin Ford Escort RS 2000 F 18  2:14:33,9 +28:10,5 +00:58,2
37 VOISIN Anthony/VOISIN Loic Citroën Saxo  A 6 2:15:33,3 +29:09,9 +00:59,4
38 FERRY Sylvain/BARABE Mickael Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  2:19:15,6 +32:52,2 +03:42,3

Retirements

Crew G/C Car Cause
7 ROUSSEL Eric/DE MARCO Jean-Christophe A6 Citroën Saxo Super 1600 Off road SS14
43  ROSBACH Patrick /GALLE Arnaud N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Off road SS14
79  PIQUET Dominique/GODET Anthony  F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS14 
87  MARAIS Pascal /LEMONNIER Pierre F2 12  Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical in SS14 
95  BUTLER John /HARRIS BEBNOWICZ Martyn  F18  Opel Ascona Mechanical in SS12 
3 COLPAERT Stephane /PINCHON Frederic A8 BMW M3  Off road SS11
32  DAUZET Frederic /ANCEL Jerome FA 5 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical in SS11 
51  JEAN Herve/PAPILLON Jérôme  FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical between SS10 and SS11
82  JOSSE Yves/DEBRAUX Gaëtan F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS10 
16  CAUBERT Eric/LEGRAS Claude  F18  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical before SS09
66  CARDE Franck/BALLEREAU Patrice  FN 1 Citroën AX GTI  Mechanical before SS09
96  HUGGETT Neil/BARTRAM Paul F18  Ford Escort RS 2000 Mechanical before SS09
104 CRESSONNIER Bruno /CRESSONNIER Rodolphe F16  Citroën Visa Trophée  Mechanical in SS09 
4 LEFEVRE Pascal/LUTUN Sébastien  FA 8 Toyota Celica 4WD Mechanical between SS07 and SS08
54  HUREL Julien/HUREL Alexandre  N3 Volkswagen Golf III Mechanical TC19
69  LEMAITRE Eddie/JAMOTS Nathalie  F2 14  Renault 19  Mechanical in SS08 
41  BAILLEUL Philippe /DEVIENNE Philippe  N3 Renault Clio RS2  Off road SS07
73  POIS Nicolas/BERQUEZ Arnaud F2 14  Peugeot 309 S16 Mechanical in SS07 
99  CHOQUET Arnaud/HOCHART Mathieu  F18  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical between SS06 and SS07
64  VINET Damien/PERRON Stéphane  FN 1 Citroën AX GTI  Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
6 BOULY Francis /LECLERCQ Francis FA 7 Renault Clio  Mechanical in SS05 
23  BINEAU Michel /ANFRAY Emmanuel  A7 Nissan Alméra Kit Car Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
72  HARDY Alain /HARDY Bertrand F2 14  Renault Clio 16S  Mechanical in SS05 
31 LEMIRE Christian/BATAIS David FA 5 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical in SS04 
74  BOUVARD Jean Francois /PERRAULT Jean Louis  F2 14  Renault Clio 16S  Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
102 BARABE Philippe /BARABE Virginie  F17  Volkswagen Golf GTI Mechanical in SS04 
33  DEROY Pascal/DEROY Edith  FA 5 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
39  BLIN Frederic /BAZIRET Yoann  N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
47  BOULONGNE Jean-Jacques/DAMBRINE Michel  N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Off road SS03
57  LECLERCQ Eric /HEBERT Samuel  N2 Peugeot 106 S16 Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
44  HUYGHE Sébastien/LELEU Dominique  N3 Honda Intégra R Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
60  PIODI Fabien/FOULET Mathieu FN 1 Peugeot 106 Mechanical in SS02 
81  DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric F2 13  Peugeot 106 S16 Off road SS02
15  PEPIN Pascal/CLET Hervé N4 Mitsubishi Evo 6  Mechanical before SS01
35  DEHEDIN Xavier/BOUCHER Michel FA 5 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical in SS01 
55  DIDIME Thomas /MARIE Gwenola  N2 Citroën Saxo  Off road SS01
70  BRIFFARD Jean Francois/LABOULAIS Jimmy  F2 14  Peugeot 306 Mechanical in SS01 
71  MOTTE Patrice /DAOUST Jean-Pierre F2 14  Renault R11 GTX Mechanical in SS01 
75  GIFFARD Raymond /DEHAIS Elvis F2 14  Volkswagen Golf GTI Mechanical in SS01 
80  LEDOUX Gaël /LEBAS Christophe F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS01 
83  JANSSENS Nicolas/DELEBARRE Guillaume  F2 13  Peugeot 106 Mechanical in SS01 
76  MALLARD Olivier /CAREL Xavier F2 14  Renault 5 GT Turbo  Off road between SS04 and SS05
1 REMY Christophe /LOISEAU Amelie A7 Renault Megane Maxi After scrutineering
17  LEDUE Marc/ANDRIEUX Florence  F2 14  Renault Mégane  After scrutineering
24  RIESTER Thibault/ A6 Citroën Saxo VTS  After scrutineering
98  PERCHAT Mohssen /RICHARD François F18  Peugeot 205 Not presented to scrutineering
103 VANNIER Jean Luc/RASANTI Patrick  F17  Citroën Visa Chrono Not presented to scrutineering

21st Rallye National des Vins Mâcon - 29th-30th May

Pos Crew Car Gr/Cl Pens Time Gap 1st
1 1 VAISON Christophe / DEZIRE Fréd PEUGEOT 206 WRC A/8 - 1h24m16,400s --- 
2 2 NANTET Gilles / BURLET Daniel PORSCHE 911 SC F/19 - 1h25m49,800s +1m33,4
3 4 PEZZUTTI Yves / MURCIA Corine RENAULT Clio Maxi A/7 - 1h26m28,600s +2m12,2
4 3 BONFILS Michel / MARCES Benoit PEUGEOT 306 Maxi A/7 - 1h27m44,700s +3m28,3
5 5 MOTTARD Guy / LECHON Michel PEUGEOT 306 Maxi A/7 - 1h27m58,200s +3m41,8
6 8 GROHENS Jean-Paul / DELASSUS Claude PEUGEOT 306 Maxi A/7 - 1h30m40,900s +6m24,5
7 6 DEL-FIACCO Jean Pierre / BRAGA Patrice RENAULT 5TourCorse F/19 - 1h30m48,200s +6m31,8
8 15 GODARD Michel / DEVEAUX Cyril PORSCHE 964 RS GT/10 - 1h30m54,400s +6m38,0
9 9 CLEMENT Dominique / MANNECHEZ Jerry CITROEN Saxo Kit c A/6 - 1h31m09,500s +6m53,1
10 14 GONNET Eric / LESTREZ Philippe SUBARU WRX STI N/4 - 1h33m25,100s +9m08,7
11 52 MICHAUD Frédéric / MICHAUD Christophe RENAULT Clio Wil. FN/3 - 1h33m26,600s +9m10,2
12 55 PAVERANI Antoine / BASSOT Cyril RENAULT Clio Rag. N/3 - 1h33m44,500s +9m28,1
13 87 VERICEL Franck / PUPIER Alexandra PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h34m08,300s +9m51,9
14 21 ROUX Nicolas / GENIX Yvan AUDI S 2 A/8 - 1h34m12,800s +9m56,4
15 16 MOREL Mathieu / DUMONTEL Corinne B.M.W. M 3 FA/8 - 1h34m23,400s +10m07,0
16 81 ARAGNEAU Philippe / LEON Thierry PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h34m35,500s +10m19,1
17 86 COMTE Frédéric / MOREL Aline PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h34m43,600s +10m27,2
18 95 PASCAL Vincent / FIRMIN Bruno PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h35m00,400s +10m44,0
19 84 VINCENT Thierry / NICOLET Christiane PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h35m15,600s +10m59,2
20 107 CAUCHI Emmanuel / DUCHEMIN Ayméric PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h35m22,300s +11m05,9
21 111 PERRIN Benjamin / GIROUX Julien PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h35m23,000s +11m06,6
22 82 ROY Fabrice / FONBARON Christelle PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h35m34,500s +11m18,1
23 34 AUBLANC Jérôme / GIRAUD Christophe PEUGEOT 309 GTI F2/14 - 1h35m42,900s +11m26,5
24 113 MOSSON Benjamin / PLEUX Corinne PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h36m02,300s +11m45,9
25 94 SAUNIER Julien / LEGER Olivier PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h36m09,900s +11m53,5
26 83 CHATILLON Loïc / POGUT Sébastien PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h36m16,300s +11m59,9
27 98 GASCOU Manu / KERLOC'H Ludivine PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h36m26,600s +12m10,2
28 77 CAPPUCCIO Frédéric / DINI Gilbert PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h36m44,100s +12m27,7
29 11 ODDOUX Cyrille / VENET Patrick CITROEN Saxo S1600 A/6 - 1h36m44,100s +12m27,7
30 80 GALLAGHER Shaun / PASHLEY Richard PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h36m58,700s +12m42,3
31 110 COMOLE Lionel / GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h37m05,200s +12m48,8
32 106 FIANDINO Fabien / BADANO Denis PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h37m11,700s +12m55,3
33 89 SOCCOL Jérôme / MORA David PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h37m51,500s +13m35,1
34 127 PONTHUS Patrick / PONTHUS Laurence PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h38m13,600s +13m57,2
35 76 RENNARD François / BEN AMMAR Faycal TALBOT Samba F/17 - 1h38m19,700s +14m03,3
36 105 HENRY Camille / FRANCOIS Alexandre PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h38m20,100s +14m03,7
37 100 BAYER Frédéric / BACHELIER Frédéric PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h38m23,700s +14m07,3
38 96 MARTIN Loïc / TASSAN Christophe PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h38m30,300s +14m13,9
39 73 GIROUX Sébastien / DEGUIN David CITROEN Saxo A/6 - 1h38m38,200s +14m21,8
40 53 MICHELET Walter / PERRET Didier RENAULT Clio Rag. N/3 - 1h38m45,300s +14m28,9
41 50 MARTIN Régis / CHAFFAUD Séverine RENAULT Clio RS N/3 2m20s 1h38m53,000s +14m36,6
42 103 ESPOSITO Rodolpho / DERIAZ Jean PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h39m06,900s +14m50,5
43 151 CHAREYRE Hugues / MALLORANT Marie PEUGEOT 106 xsi FA/5 - 1h39m17,200s +15m00,8
44 39 ROUSEAU Jean Pierre / GUIJARRO Jean Louis PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2/14 - 1h39m32,200s +15m15,8
45 138 SAUTEREAU Bernard / LAVAUX Mickaël HONDA Civic FN/2 - 1h39m34,300s +15m17,9
46 112 TAFANI Florent / SONNERY Vincent PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h40m07,000s +15m50,6
47 22 CHAMBARD Bruno / FERRAND Thierry FORD Sierra Cos FN/4 - 1h40m11,800s +15m55,4
48 129 BOUHOT Etienne / FAIDIDE Pascal PEUGEOT 106 S 16 N/2 - 1h40m18,100s +16m01,7
49 116 FOSTIER Romain / SALZARD Jérôme PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h40m31,000s +16m14,6
50 181 VOUILLON David / VOUILLON Christèle CITROEN AX GTI FN/1 - 1h40m33,600s +16m17,2
51 59 GIRAUD Nicolas / HALLUIN Frédéric PEUGEOT 205 16 S F/18 - 1h40m37,100s +16m20,7
52 117 MONNIER Raphaêl / OLLIER Guy PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h40m37,200s +16m20,8
53 51 MERLE Franck / MATRAS Frédéric HONDA Integra R N/3 0m30s 1h40m39,400s +16m23,0
54 124 CHAMIOT- CLERC Didier / CHAMIOT- CLERC Christian PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h40m57,500s +16m41,1
55 67 MICHEL Francis / MICHEL Stéphane PEUGEOT 106 XS F2/13 0m10s 1h41m15,800s +16m59,4
56 131 FROMENT Sylvain / GRANGER Christophe CITROEN Saxo N/2 - 1h41m19,400s +17m03,0
57 133 JOVIN Franck / JOBLON Marie-Laure CITROEN Saxo N/2 - 1h41m26,200s +17m09,8
58 69 RAGOT Nicolas / CLAUDE Didier CITROEN Saxo F2/13 - 1h41m27,300s +17m10,9
59 135 MELOCCO Emmanuel / MELOCCO Anne-Florence PEUGEOT 106 S 16 N/2 - 1h41m28,200s +17m11,8
60 180 VOGLER Philippe / VOGLER Laurent CITROEN AX GTI FN/1 - 1h41m32,600s +17m16,2
61 123 VALON Thibault / TROUILLEUX Bertrand PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h41m34,300s +17m17,9
62 108 CORRE Jérôme / CORRE Stéphane PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 0m20s 1h41m35,300s +17m18,9
63 35 DARGAUD Gilles / LAPLACE Romain RENAULT 11 F2/14 - 1h41m38,100s +17m21,7
64 169 LEPAUL Eric / DECHAMBENOIT Hervé VW Polo N/1 - 1h41m43,000s +17m26,6
65 171 MICHAUD Benoit / FAYET Corinne PEUGEOT 205 Rallye FN/1 - 1h41m43,700s +17m27,3
66 155 SEILLET Clément / MONGELLAZ Sandrine PEUGEOT 106 xsi FA/5 - 1h41m49,000s +17m32,6
67 175 SANGOUARD Guillaume / CALEGARI Sylvie CITROEN AX GTI FN/1 - 1h41m51,400s +17m35,0
68 68 PAIRE Arnaud / BLONDEL Pierre PEUGEOT 306 XS F2/13 - 1h41m54,700s +17m38,3
69 28 DUVERNE Laurent / GONNET Florian FORD Sierra Cos FN/4 - 1h41m55,300s +17m38,9
70 19 DONADIEU Pascal / ANGUILLE Thierry RENAULT Mégane DCI A/8 - 1h42m03,700s +17m47,3
71 47 CHENAVAT Lucien / BOCASSINO Jean-Luc RENAULT Clio RS N/3 - 1h42m09,100s +17m52,7
72 49 GANTER Emmanuel / RIEHL Stéphane RENAULT Clio FN/3 - 1h42m11,800s +17m55,4
73 114 CLAVEL Jérôme / BONNARD Nicolas PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h42m14,100s +17m57,7
74 24 GAUTHIER Romuald / CARTIER Grégory RENAULT 5 GT Turbo FN/4 - 1h42m59,800s +18m43,4
75 176 SCHALLER Nicolas / VINCENT Cédric PEUGEOT 205 Rallye FN/1 - 1h43m03,100s +18m46,7
76 170 LOUVEL Arnaud / GARDAN Stéphane PEUGEOT 205 Rallye FN/1 - 1h43m10,100s +18m53,7
77 122 NANTET Christophe / LAMBERSEND Pascal PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h43m10,900s +18m54,5
78 132 GEOFFRAY Cyril / ZAMMARINI Jérôme PEUGEOT 106 S 16 N/2 - 1h43m11,100s +18m54,7
79 37 LECKI Laurent / DUCOTE Loîc FORD RS 2000 F2/14 - 1h43m48,000s +19m31,6
80 141 VIAL Mickaêl / VIAL Stéphane PEUGEOT 106 S 16 N/2 - 1h43m51,000s +19m34,6
81 146 GUILLEMAUD Thibaud / GARDIN Denis CITROEN AX GTI F2/12 - 1h43m52,300s +19m35,9
82 178 VERDURIER Frédéric / GUILLERMIN Rémi CITROEN AX GTI FN/1 - 1h44m15,400s +19m59,0
83 147 LUTAUD Michel / LAMBOROT Patrice PEUGEOT 205 Rallye F2/12 - 1h44m40,900s +20m24,5
84 115 CORMENIER Patrick / POURSAIN Yann PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h44m48,400s +20m32,0
85 153 MARTIN Vincent / VERICEL Nicolas CITROEN AX GTI FA/5 - 1h44m56,200s +20m39,8
86 150 SANGOY Guillaume / BERARDET Fabrice CITROEN AX Sport F2/12 - 1h45m09,600s +20m53,2
87 167 JANIN Olivier / NOBLET François PEUGEOT 205 Rallye FN/1 - 1h45m21,300s +21m04,9
88 157 CHAILLOUX Fabien / COGNARD Jérôme CITROEN AX GTI FN/1 - 1h45m24,100s +21m07,7
89 134 MAZUET Pierre / LAROCHETTE Christophe PEUGEOT 205 GTI FN/2 - 1h45m40,800s +21m24,4
90 164 GAUDILLAT Jérôme / DELANNEY Alban PEUGEOT 205 Rallye FN/1 - 1h45m48,800s +21m32,4
91 174 PERROUSSET Jean-Michel / PERROUSSET Nicolas PEUGEOT 205 Rallye FN/1 - 1h45m56,400s +21m40,0
92 172 PAQUOT Philippe / AIGUIER Sébastien PEUGEOT 205 Rallye FN/1 - 1h46m10,200s +21m53,8
93 168 LAURENT Sébastien / DUMONT Stéphane CITROEN AX Sport FN/1 1m00s 1h46m12,500s +21m56,1
94 48 CLAIRE Pascal / FARGE David PEUGEOT 306 S 16 N/3 - 1h46m43,800s +22m27,4
95 162 DUCLOUX Juien / EMORINE Matthieu CITROEN AX Sport FN/1 - 1h46m47,500s +22m31,1
96 120 TERRAL Jean-Paul / MALORON Christelle PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h46m59,100s +22m42,7
97 179 VERNAY Jean François / GRISARD Dominique PEUGEOT 205 Rallye FN/1 - 1h47m04,100s +22m47,7
98 64 COSTANZO David / COSTANZO Emmanuelle PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2/13 - 1h47m24,200s +23m07,8
99 177 TATON Gérald / MONIN Tommy PEUGEOT 205 Rallye FN/1 - 1h47m28,200s +23m11,8
100 46 CARRIAS Sébastien / SCHIED Nicolas PEUGEOT 309 GTI FN/3 1m00s 1h47m50,000s +23m33,6
101 43 PACQUERAUD Daniel / TEILLARD Bernadette RENAULT Clio Will FA/7 0m20s 1h48m08,000s +23m51,6
102 160 DEVILLERS Xavier / CLAIR Laurent PEUGEOT 205 Rallye FN/1 - 1h48m13,400s +23m57,0
103 57 CHEMINAL Philippe / CALIPPE Philippe B.M.W. 320 F/18 0m30s 1h48m21,100s +24m04,7
104 58 CHOLAT Roger / BUISSON Ginette OPEL . F/18 - 1h48m30,300s +24m13,9
105 31 VIVIET Benoit / BOUTON Romain B.M.W. 325 i FN/4 5m30s 1h49m14,100s +24m57,7
106 74 MACHEREY Arnaud / HELLEUX Alban CITROEN Saxo 16VTS A/6 - 1h49m48,800s +25m32,4
107 143 BONHOMME Didier / ALMERAS Jean Christophe CITROEN AX Sport F2/12 - 1h50m12,300s +25m55,9
108 148 POUFFIER Laurent / COULON Cédric PEUGEOT 205 Rallye F2/12 - 1h51m28,600s +27m12,2
109 130 COUDURIER Jean Yves / CHAMPANAY Lionel PEUGEOT 106 Rallye N/2 - 1h51m34,600s +27m18,2
110 173 PARIS Emmanuel / PUNDYK Emmanuel PEUGEOT 205 Rallye FN/1 - 1h51m49,600s +27m33,2
111 144 BUGAUD Michaêl / DUPUIT Michaêl PEUGEOT 106 Rallye F2/12 1m20s 1h52m25,700s +28m09,3
112 158 CLOUPEAU Franck / CLOUPEAU Joël PEUGEOT 205 Rallye FN/1 - 1h53m14,800s +28m58,4
113 65 GRALL Didier / ESTHOR Jean Paul PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2/13 - 1h53m41,000s +29m24,6
114 61 BRABANT Philippe / RENAUD Julien PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2/13 - 1h55m10,400s +30m54,0
115 119 CHAPUS Serge / JULIA Marc PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 - 1h57m17,300s +33m00,9
116 183 LAFONT Philippe / LAFONT Aurélien FIAT Cinque. F2/11 - 1h58m16,000s +33m59,6
117 70 THEVENET Patrice / THEVENET Christophe PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2/13 - 2h00m39,200s +36m22,8
118 139 TKACZYK Robert / ARDIOT Denis HONDA Civic VTEC FN/2 - 2h08m00,200s +43m43,8
119 184 INNOCENTI Pierre / SIRICO Marie-Claude RENAULT R 4 SMC F2/11 - 2h09m40,000s +45m23,6
120 182 CRESSONNIER Bruno / CRESSONNIER Rodolphe CITROEN Visa T. F/16 0m40s 2h26m15,500s +61m59,1

Retirements

Crew Car Gr/Cl Type Reason
125 CHELLET Franck / INGRASSA Julien PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 F Before scrutineering
29 EHRENSPERGER Monique / ABCHICHE Ophélie MITSUBISHI MITSUBISHI N/4 F Before scrutineering
20 PERRAUD Maurice / FOURNIER Isabelle SIMCA C.G. F/19 F Before scrutineering
62 MARECHAL Thierry / CHAMPLIAU Martial PEUGEOT 106 XS F2/13 F Before scrutineering
42 NEUSCH Thierry / SIDARI Pascal RENAULT Clio Willi A/7 F After scrutineering
18 COEUGNEZ Arnaud / CHAUFOUR Olivier RENAULT Mégane DCI A/8 A Off road SS01
36 GAILLARD Loïc / MICHELET Nicolas PEUGEOT 309 GTI F2/14 A Off road SS1
66 MARION Sébastien / BESANCON Vincent PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2/13 A Mechanical in SS1
60 GRIMAUT Alain / BARRET Benjamin OPEL GT F/18 A Off road in SS1
27 DESMURES Sébastien / PETIT Jonathan RENAULT 5 GT Turbo FN/4 A Mechanical in SS2
40 VEZIAN Christophe / COLLONGE Landry RENAULT 5 GT Turbo F2/14 A Mechanical in SS2
44 SAGNOL Patrick / JULLIAN Eric PEUGEOT 309 GTI FA/7 A Mechanical in SS02
63 COCHE Olivier / HEYSTERS David PEUGEOT 106 XS F2/13 A Mechanical in SS2
30 VARELIETTE Anthony / LONJARD Lionel RENAULT 5 GT Turbo FN/4 A Mechanical after SS02
72 DUCRET Cédric / BALCONI Alexandre PEUGEOT 106 Rallye A/6 A Mechanical in SS2
145 GENESTIER Frédéric / ROUGET Eric RENAULT Twingo F2/12 A Mechanical after SS1
79 AUGOYARD Arnaud / BAUDIN Nicolas PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 A Off road SS1
41 CARTIER Denis / BOUILLOUX Claude RENAULT Clio FA/7 A Mechanical in liaison between SS1/2
91 BRUN Thierry / BRUN Hubert PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 A Mechanical in SS1
109 LO FIEGO Fabiano / DOMBRE Pierre Olivier PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 A Mechanical in SS1
90 BRUN Stéphane / PIREYRE Anne PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 A Mechanical in liaison between SS1/2
101 CECCONE Sébastien / CECCONE Giselle PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 A Off road in SS3
85 MOUGIN Antonin / BERNIER Marc PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 A Mechanical before SS4
102 CATILLON Sandra / CHAMIOT MAITRAL Séverine PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 A Off road SS4
45 AUDET Patrick / ANTOINE Bernard PEUGEOT 309 GTI FN/3 A Mechanical in liaison between SS4/5
56 SERVAL Michel / POINSONNET Jean-Pierre HONDA Integra R N/3 A Mechanical in SS5
156 BAKOWSKI Arnaud / BAKOWSKI Audrey PEUGEOT 106 Rallye FN/1 A Mechanical in SS4
163 JANIN Ludovic / LAVENIR Jérôme PEUGEOT 205 Rallye FN/1 A Off road SS4
92 BECK Karl Friedrich / STIERLE Jorge PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 A Off road SS6
23 DELAPORTE Olivier / DUPRE Hervé FORD Escort Cos FN/4 A Mechanical in liaison between SS6 and parc ferme
121 LEROY Jacky / VAN TOL Patricia PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 A Off road in SS5
118 ROSSI Jean Philippe / VENTURINI Nathalie PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 A Mechanical in liaison between SS5/6
154 MEYER David / SCHWEITZER Grégory PEUGEOT 106 Rallye FA/5 A Mechanical in liaison between SS4/5
152 BONHOMME Sébastien / MAGNIN Fabrice PEUGEOT 106 xsi FA/5 A Mechanical in SS
12 OUDOT Jean François / HAFNER Pascal MITSUBISHI Lancer Ev6 N/4 A Mechanical in SS08
10 GREIFFENBERG Philippe / DUCHER Vincent RENAULT Clio Kit c A/6 A Mechanical in SS8
32 JOSSERAND Pascal / PERROT Cédric RENAULT 11 Turbo F/19 A Mechanical in SS7
88 BEURIER Pierre / MEZY Damien PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 A Off road in SS8
75 CHAMBON Pierre / PANIZZI Jean-Marie SIMCA B 1200 F/17 A Mechanical in SS9
140 VALDENAIRE Xavier / COLNEY Jean-Louis CITROEN Saxo N/2 A Off road SS7
149 REIGNIR Frédéric / DEVAUX Thierry CITROEN AX Sport F2/12 A Off road SS9
166 GAUTHIER Thierry / CORNELOUP Sébastien CITROEN AX FN/1 A Off road SS8
17 BECK Yves / GIRARD Vincent B.M.W. 323 i FA/8 A Mechanical in liaison between SS7/8
142 ARTZNER Mathieu / CARRY Adeline CITROEN AX Sport F2/12 A Mechanical after SS7
97 VAYSSIERE Philippe / RAYSSAL Claude PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 A Mechanical in SS9
93 MILLET Denis / DUMAS Mickaêl PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 A Off road SS9
25 COMTE Vincent / BOURRET Raphaêl RENAULT 5 GT Turbo FN/4 A Off road SS8
136 MEULEAU Pascal / DUPART Franck CITROEN Saxo N/2 A Mechanical in liaison between SS8/9
104 RIVALS Fabien / LABORDERIE Cyril PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 A Mechanical in liaison between SS8/9
54 PACQUELET Jean-Loup / PACQUELET Anne-Marie RENAULT Clio Will. FN/3 A Mechanical in liaison between SS9/parc ferme
78 MONI Olivier / MAZOTTI Françis PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 A Off road in SS11
7 CHKONDALI Thierry / BUIRON Denise CITROEN Saxo Kit C A/6 A Mechanical in SS12
99 RAKOTOMALALA Toavina / REMY Corinne PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 A Off road SS10
165 GAUDILLAT Laurent / JUST Xavier CITROEN AX GTI FN/1 A Mechanical in liaison between SS9/10
161 DUCHAS Frédéric / POMMIER Arnaud PEUGEOT 106 Rallye FN/1 A Off road SS12
126 COUDERT Mickaël / MATHIAS Olivier PEUGEOT 206 xs A/6 A Mechanical after SS11
159 COLLAUDIN Stéphane / COLLAUDIN Yohan PEUGEOT 205 Rallye FN/1 A Mechanical after SS11
137 PONCET Anthony / PONCET Marc PEUGEOT 205 GTI FN/2 A Mechanical in SS12
33 TREMBLAY Stéphane / BONIN Alain RENAULT 11 Turbo F/19 A Mechanical in SS12

7th Rallye Pays des Maures le Plan de la Tour - 29th-30th May

Pos Crew Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 FANGUIAIRE Eric/DESCAMPS Jean-Charles Renault Mégane Kit Car  A 7 19:24,2    
2 TOSELLO Remi/ZIMMER Véronique Peugeot 306 Maxi  A 7 19:31,2 +00:07,0 +00:07,0
3 GIOFFRE Michel/PECK Peugeot 306 Maxi  A 7 19:38,1 +00:13,9 +00:06,9
4 FOTIA Patrick/SIRUGUE Didier Ford Escort Kit Car A 7 20:06,3 +00:42,1 +00:28,2
5 CASCIANI Frédérik/ANGELOU Raphaël Renault Clio Maxi F2 14  20:18,6 +00:54,4 +00:12,3
6 PISTACHI Luc/HAFFNER Franck BMW 318 Maxi  F2 14  20:22,8 +00:58,6 +00:04,2
7 GONZALEZ Jean-Christophe/FREDIANI Muriel Renault Clio Williams FN 3 20:23,2 +00:59,0 +00:00,4
8 CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel Simca Rallye 3  F 17  20:27,3 +01:03,1 +00:04,1
9 DAINOTTO Didier/COLOMBINI Patrick BMW 321 I F 19  20:28,6 +01:04,4 +00:01,3
10 ARIFONT Joel/OLMO Jean Patrick Renault Clio  N 3 20:29,0 +01:04,8 +00:00,4
11 GROSJEAN Jerome/BRUZZI David Simca Rallye 2  F 17  20:31,4 +01:07,2 +00:02,4
12 DROALIN Didier/RUGGERI Pierre BMW M3  FA 8 20:31,6 +01:07,4 +00:00,2
13 VIALE Boris/HUERTAS Terincio Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  20:50,9 +01:26,7 +00:19,3
14 MARTEL Sebastien/ZEPU Didier Renault Clio  F2 14  20:50,9 +01:26,7
15 MARECHALLE Marcel/KOLBE Maxime Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  20:51,7 +01:27,5 +00:00,8
16 PIOVANO Lionel/PIOVANO Christophe Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  20:53,9 +01:29,7 +00:02,2
17 DALMASSO Didier/FRAISEAU Stéphane Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  21:00,0 +01:35,8 +00:06,1
18 ESCUDERO Pierre/THEVENET Thomas BMW 325 I A 8 21:03,9 +01:39,7 +00:03,9
19 BARDON Olivier/BARDON Laurence Renault Clio Williams N 3 21:07,1 +01:42,9 +00:03,2
20 ECKERT Thierry/ANILLO Germain Lotus Exige GT 9 21:07,8 +01:43,6 +00:00,7
21 LANCIOLI Christophe/JANEL Myriam Peugeot 309 F2 14  21:08,4 +01:44,2 +00:00,6
22 DUCULTY Nicolas/FERRARI Franck Peugeot 309 F2 14  21:10,6 +01:46,4 +00:02,2
23 MAGNIN Lionel/MUTTI Gregory Volkswagen Golf GTI F 17  21:15,7 +01:51,5 +00:05,1
24 FIGUEREO Christian/SIMON Amelie Honda Civic N 3 21:18,6 +01:54,4 +00:02,9
25 CORNIGLION Fabien/GUINTRAND Romain Peugeot 205 F2 14  21:26,9 +02:02,7 +00:08,3
26 THEOHARIS Jean Marc/JOUSSELIN Roger Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  21:31,2 +02:07,0 +00:04,3
27 BOYER Gilles/DI GIANDOMENICO Claudio Volkswagen Golf GTI F 17  21:31,9 +02:07,7 +00:00,7
28 CERBONI Patrick/BRAQUET Jean Baptiste Simca Rallye 2  F 17  21:32,5 +02:08,3 +00:00,6
29 KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole Peugeot 106 16S N 2 21:33,1 +02:08,9 +00:00,6
30 RAVOIRE Stephane/SANTOS Paulo Citroën Ax Sport  A 5 21:34,2 +02:10,0 +00:01,1
31 BRONDELLO Christophe/JANSSEN Olivier Renault Clio Williams N 3 21:37,0 +02:12,8 +00:02,8
32 HENS Pierre Henri/BOURQUARD Nicolas Citroën AX GTI  FN 1 21:37,5 +02:13,3 +00:00,5
33 MOUTON Philippe/COTTALORDA Gilles Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 21:44,0 +02:19,8 +00:06,5
34 MARTIN Stéphane/BENARD Léonard Peugeot 205 F2 13  21:46,7 +02:22,5 +00:02,7
35 BERNAUX Kevin/PLUVINAGE Vincent Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 2 21:46,9 +02:22,7 +00:00,2
36 GODI Alain/FERRERO Jean Luc Ford Sierra Cosworth  FA 8 21:51,8 +02:27,6 +00:04,9
37 BAUDOIN Franck/HUGUES Marie Pierre Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  21:53,4 +02:29,2 +00:01,6
38 BIZZARI Marc/JAUDEL Robert Peugeot 205 F2 13  21:56,6 +02:32,4 +00:03,2
39 TROIANO Thierry/BONIS Valerie Citroën AX  F2 12  21:57,7 +02:33,5 +00:01,1
40 BASCOUL Olivier/DANIEL Magali Peugeot 309 F2 14  21:58,1 +02:33,9 +00:00,4
41 FERNANDEZ-DIAZ David/FERNANDEZ Celine Peugeot 205 F2 12  21:58,8 +02:34,6 +00:00,7
42 MANOUVRIER Sylvain/GAGLIARDI Damien Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  22:01,1 +02:36,9 +00:02,3
43 CHAIX Gerard/MALBRANQUE Stephanie Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  22:01,2 +02:37,0 +00:00,1
44 MAIFFRED Frédéric/GAZAGNAIRE Guillaume Renault Clio 16S  A 7 22:01,8 +02:37,6 +00:00,6
45 GUILLAIN Florian/LOUIS Michael Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  22:02,4 +02:38,2 +00:00,6
46 BALESTRA Rémy/PASTORE Gilles Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  22:05,0 +02:40,8 +00:02,6
47 MINO Jean-Jacques/MILLO Sabine Renault 5 Maxi  F 19  22:07,8 +02:43,6 +00:02,8
48 PAROLA Patrice/VISCIANO Christophe Opel Ascona F 19  22:08,5 +02:44,3 +00:00,7
49 MARTIN Claude/CASTELLANO Stephanie Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 22:09,8 +02:45,6 +00:01,3
50 MARRE Gilles/CAPANNA Sebastien Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 22:10,0 +02:45,8 +00:00,2
51 CASTILLE Yann/LAMBERT Alain Peugeot 309 GTI 16S FN 3 22:13,0 +02:48,8 +00:03,0
52 DELANNOY Jean-Raymond/DELANNOY Julien Citroën ZX 16V  F2 14  22:13,3 +02:49,1 +00:00,3
53 SIGNORET Aurelien/DEMUN Franck Renault Clio Williams N 3 22:13,3 +02:49,1
54 JACQ Wilfried/MERZLIC Stephane Peugeot 205 GTI FN 3 22:13,8 +02:49,6 +00:00,5
55 ABBATTISTA Serge/ABBATTISTA Francois Opel Kadett GTE F 18  22:13,9 +02:49,7 +00:00,1
56 GODANO Frédéric/NAU Patrice Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 22:14,9 +02:50,7 +00:01,0
57 MELOT Patrick/ROBION Jerome Citroën Visa  F 16  22:15,4 +02:51,2 +00:00,5
58 VELASCO Jerome/MARTEL Celine Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 22:17,0 +02:52,8 +00:01,6
59 MARINO Roland/SCHIAVI Lionel Peugeot 309 F2 14  22:17,4 +02:53,2 +00:00,4
60 PELOSI Claude/CHOL Carine Peugeot 205 GTI F 17  22:17,5 +02:53,3 +00:00,1
61 POITEVIN Hugo/SPIEZ Josian Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 22:19,3 +02:55,1 +00:01,8
62 PARRA Thierry/TENDERO William Renault Clio Williams N 3 22:21,0 +02:56,8 +00:01,7
63 MAGGIOLINI Régis/BARRE Emmanuel Renault Clio RS N 3 22:22,3 +02:58,1 +00:01,3
64 CAVAROZ Jacques/LANCELLOTTA Gil Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 22:22,9 +02:58,7 +00:00,6
65 AVRIL Jean-Michel/NAUDIN Myriam Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 22:27,0 +03:02,8 +00:04,1
66 PINOL Laurent/MAHIEUX Jean Jacques Peugeot 309 FN 3 22:29,2 +03:05,0 +00:02,2
67 CUER Serge/BARRIERE Stéphanie Talbot Lotus F 19  22:30,6 +03:06,4 +00:01,4
68 PRIOLO Laurent/ALLIONE Emilie Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  22:32,8 +03:08,6 +00:02,2
69 AVALLE Thierry/BRETILLET Stéphane Peugeot 106 Rallye  FA 5 22:33,3 +03:09,1 +00:00,5
70 CHARTRON Xavier/MOUTARDIER Veronique Peugeot 160 S16 N 2 22:33,8 +03:09,6 +00:00,5
71 LOMBARDO Thierry/LEJEUNE Antoine Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 22:34,0 +03:09,8 +00:00,2
72 JOLY Dominique/LAHMER Fouzia Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 22:34,2 +03:10,0 +00:00,2
73 RUF Fabrice/VAZZANA Emmanuel Renault 5 Alpine Turbo  F 19  22:34,3 +03:10,1 +00:00,1
74 OROSCO Frederic/GADET Nadine Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  22:35,3 +03:11,1 +00:01,0
75 GARCIA Rene/GARCIA Aurelie Renault 11 Turbo  FA 8 22:36,8 +03:12,6 +00:01,5
76 FENEYROL Christian/BOTTASSO Franck Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 22:36,9 +03:12,7 +00:00,1
77 GUIOL Patrick/GUIOL Carole Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 22:39,0 +03:14,8 +00:02,1
78 CREMONINI Jean-Pierre/SCHOTT Cyril Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  22:39,2 +03:15,0 +00:00,2
79 PAREIT Rodolphe/TARDITO Fabien Peugeot 306 Rallye  F2 14  22:46,1 +03:21,9 +00:06,9
80 GIAMBI Marcel/LEGAL Bernard Renault Clio Williams N 3 22:50,7 +03:26,5 +00:04,6
81 CHANDEMERLE Yoann/POLLET Jeremy Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  22:51,5 +03:27,3 +00:00,8
82 MANASSELIAN David/SILVARELLI Arnaud Volkswagen Golf F2 14  22:56,9 +03:32,7 +00:05,4
83 ALBA David/SAOUD Jeremy Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 2 23:01,4 +03:37,2 +00:04,5
84 MAIFFRED Jean-Marie/MAIFFRED Christophe Simca F 16  23:02,3 +03:38,1 +00:00,9
85 PULIMENI Alain/JOUBERT Marc Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 23:11,9 +03:47,7 +00:09,6
86 AUDOLY Didier/PIBOLEAU Alain BMW 325 FA 8 23:13,5 +03:49,3 +00:01,6
87 LEBRUN Baptiste/LEBRUN Dominique Citroën AX Sport  FN 1 23:14,9 +03:50,7 +00:01,4
88 FELIX Jean-Marc/WERCKMANN Fabien Renault 11 Turbo  F 19 23:18,3 +03:54,1 +00:03,4
89 CHANDEMERLE Loic/CHANDEMERLE Veronique Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  23:29,6 +04:05,4 +00:11,3
90 GIBESI Vincent/GIBESI Elodie Renault 5 Alpine  F2 12  23:31,6 +04:07,4 +00:02,0
91 TESTOR Damien/TESTOR Florian Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 23:34,3 +04:10,1 +00:02,7
92 MATZ Nicolas/BARBARA Vincent Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S FN 3 23:35,2 +04:11,0 +00:00,9
93 GIOE Eric/GORIS Yves Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 23:42,0 +04:17,8 +00:06,8
94 CERBONI Ludovic/GAMBRO Joachim Peugeot 106 Maxi  F2 12  23:45,5 +04:21,3 +00:03,5
95 PISANU Alain/GUIHENEUF Jean Marie Citroën AX Sport  FA 5 23:50,7 +04:26,5 +00:05,2
96 MAUNIER Gérard/MAUNIER David Opel Astra GSI  N 3 23:55,7 +04:31,5 +00:05,0
97 GLASSE Alain/GLASSE Christine Peugeot 106 XN  F2 11  24:06,7 +04:42,5 +00:11,0
98 CHEVAL Thierry/CHENE Emmanuel Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  24:11,4 +04:47,2 +00:04,7
99 CEPITELLI Philippe/PASTORELLI Jean-Claude Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  24:17,6 +04:53,4 +00:06,2
100 BELLANCOURT Sylvie/GARINO Sandrine Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 24:18,1 +04:53,9 +00:00,5
101 NOGUES Eric/PIAZZA Yannick Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  24:19,0 +04:54,8 +00:00,9
102 ROUSSEAU Julien/DALMAS Romain Peugeot 106 XSI N 1 24:35,4 +05:11,2 +00:16,4
103 ERMANI Claude/DECAN David Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  24:38,2 +05:14,0 +00:02,8
104 CROSASSO Frederic/GHIBAUT Patrick Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  24:56,7 +05:32,5 +00:18,5
105 ROSSI Jonathan/CAILLE Cyril Citroën AX Sport  FA 5 25:01,7 +05:37,5 +00:05,0
106 TERZO Laurent/MAURICE Alexis Opel Astra  F2 14  25:12,8 +05:48,6 +00:11,1
107 FERAUD Cedric/TEVELLE Cédric Citroën Saxo  A 6 25:43,2 +06:19,0 +00:30,4
108 GRIFFON Gaspard/GRIFFON Martin Citroën Saxo VTS 16V  N 2 25:43,7 +06:19,5 +00:00,5
109 DURRIEU Yannick/DURRIEU Pierre Jean Fiat Cinquecento  F2 11  25:49,7 +06:25,5 +00:06,0
110 VIOLI Claudio/VIOLI Corine Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  28:24,3 +09:00,1 +02:34,6

Retirements

Crew G/C Car Cause
14  SALON Christophe/ROBINET Michel FN 4 Ford Escort Cosworth  Off road SS06
33  BAZIN Walter/LATIL Michel FN 2 Honda Civic Off road SS06
40  SAUCLES Julien/VICHARD Stephane FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
62 MATZ Thomas /VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas  FN 3 Volkswagen Golf 3 Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
97  SAUVAGE Jean-Luc/LEVAVASSEUR Dominique  F2 14  Volkswagen Golf Mechanical in SS06 
118 TREMOULET Christophe/DUBUS Heidi  F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI 16S Off road SS06
122 AUDIRAC Cyril /MALAVARD Melanie F2 13  Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical in SS06 
130 VUILLEMIN Eric/VUILLEMIN Véronique  F2 12  Citroën AX Sport  Mechanical end of stage
139 TRITON Didier /TRISCORNIA Sandrine  A5 Peugeot 106 XSI Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
145 GIRAUD Emmanuel /HUEL Gregory N2 Citroën Saxo 16V  Off road SS05
32  BERNARD Pierre/COLLINET Jean-Jacques  F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical start of stage
39  DUPUIS Emmanuel /DUPUIS Sebastien FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Off road SS04
75  BORREANI Jerome /BUSTELO Ramon  N3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical in SS04 
83  HAZARD Sylvie /POUTHE Lucie F2 14  Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical in SS04 
112 BAYLE Jean Guy/PONTIER Magali F19  Renault 11 Turbo  Mechanical in SS04 
142 GIRAUDO Serge /GURRADO Stéphane F16  Simca Rallye 2  Mechanical in SS04 
43  MARTIN Eric /TALOC Stéphane FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical end of stage
87  DI GIOVANNI Jean-Claude /MEGARD Rita  F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical end of stage
90  SALUZZO Patrick /VELARDO Pascal F2 14  Peugeot 309 GTI 16S Mechanical end of stage
108 BAUD Sebastien/LANTERI Marc F18  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical end of stage
146 DHO Richard /DHO Frederic N2 Peugeot 106 16S Mechanical SS02 
2 ASTIER Christian/ASTIER Martine F18  Peugeot 205 Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
44  HOULEY Jean Marc/SIMONIN Delphine FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
101 CLEMENT Marc/MICHELUCCI Joël  F2 14  Renault 5 GT Turbo  Off road SS02
109 ANGELINO Patrick/HUBERT Jacques F18  Peugeot 205 Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
115 DILLINGER Julien/GENTY Stéphan  F17  Talbot Samba  Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
124 SAUERWEIN Patrice /SOULIE Patrice F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
18  LABOREY Alain /HAREUX Patrick FA 8 BMW M3  Mechanical in SS01 
24  BEOLETTO René /BEOLETTO Josiane N3 Renault Clio RS Mechanical in SS01 
26  FECHINO Franck/OLIVA Jean Paul  F18  Simca Chrysler Rallye II  Mechanical in SS01 
30  DENTLER Stéphane/NADEAU Marilyne  F19  Renault 11 Turbo  Mechanical start of stage
57  DONEDA Lilian /CHAFFIN Virginie F19  Renault 5 Mechanical in SS01 
72  PELLEGRIN Jean Paul /MARTINENGO Gilles  N3 Peugeot 306 16S Off road SS01
100 GIANATI Frederic/LEDESMA Olivier  F2 14  Peugeot 309 GTI 16S Mechanical in SS01 
102 BOERI Christian /DUDOIGNON Christophe F2 14  Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical in SS01 
105 GHIEU Frédéric/NORMAND Pierre F18  Opel Kadett GTE Mechanical in SS01 
107 PILE Christophe /GRELAUD Patrick  F18  Opel Kadett GTE Mechanical in SS01 
120 JAUDEL Thomas /DE SOUZA Arthur  F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS01 
154 BATTENDIER Nicolas/COMODINI Laurent N1 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Mechanical in SS01 
73  AMAVET Yannick/AMAVET Thierry N3 Renault Clio  More than 20 minutes between sections
4 ESTIENNE Christian/CHAIX Alexandre  F19  Porsche 911 After scrutineering
7 TROJANI Pascal/VERDURI Olivier  F2 14  BMW 318 Compact Not presented to scrutineering
8 AUTIERO Eric/LESSER Katia F17  Peugeot After scrutineering
15  SUCCI Jean-François /FRANCESCHI Joseph-Marie  A6 Citroën Saxo Kit Car  After scrutineering
22  TRAMALONI Frédéric/CORNILLON Marie Christine  A6 Citroën Saxo Kit Car  After scrutineering
34  CHAIX Rodolphe/SCIANDRA Guylène N2 Peugeot 106 16S After scrutineering
38  FELIX Franck/STOM Amandine  FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  After scrutineering
48  ROUSSEAU Emmanuel / FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  After scrutineering
65  VIGNALI Gérard/JOURD'HUI Patrice  N3 Renault Clio Williams After scrutineering
98  NOERO Eric/ F2 14  Renault 11 Turbo  After scrutineering
103 PERLIN David/SAULE Emmanuel A6 Peugeot 106 After scrutineering
161 MASSAROTTO Gilles /PESCE Eric FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  After scrutineering

13th Rally National Terre du Diois - 12th-13th June

Pos Car #  Crew Car  Gr/Cl Pens  Result Gap 1st 
5 SAMBOURG Michel / BIET Louis SUBARU ImprezaWRC A/8 1h57m57,7 --- 
9 LAVIGNE Jean Claude / THEROND Alain SUBARU ImprezaWRC A/8 0m10s 1h59m35,6 +1m37,9
6 MUNSTER Bernard / ELST Jean-François SUBARU Impreza A/8 2h00m04,7 +2m07,0
7 JACQUOT Jérôme / NOUVION Max CITROEN Saxo KIT C A/6 2h02m30,2 +4m32,5
21 COLSOUL Bob / COLSOUL Tom MITSUBISHI Lancer Ev N/4 2h02m49,7 +4m52,0
72 BRUN Thierry / BRUN Hubert PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 2h03m07,1 +5m09,4
65 CHATILLON Loïc / POGUT Sébastien PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 2h03m14,6 +5m16,9
57 ARAGNEAU Philippe / LEON Thierry PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 2h03m19,8 +5m22,1
31 MARTY Olivier / PAQUE Antoine CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 2h03m20,8 +5m23,1
10  56 CAPPUCCIO Frédéric / DINI Gilbert PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 2h03m24,3 +5m26,6
11  16 DEVEZA Alain / TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy LANCIA Delta HF  FA/8 2h03m34,8 +5m37,1
12  20 FRAU Richard / BREYNAT Vincent MITSUBISHI Lancer Ev8 N/4 2h04m13,8 +6m16,1
13  35 CLUZEL Ludovic / ROISSARD Josiane CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 2h04m33,2 +6m35,5
14  58 COMTE Frédéric / DUVAL Jean-Luc PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 1m 2h04m49,4 +6m51,7
15  43 ROUIT Patrice / GIDEL Philippe CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 2h04m58,2 +7m00,5
16  64 AUGOYARD Arnaud / BAUDIN Nicolas PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 2h05m15,5 +7m17,8
17  47 CONSTANT Yves / CONSTANT Véronique CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 2h05m20,6 +7m22,9
18  36 FOUQUES Laurent / REUT Denis CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 2h05m22,5 +7m24,8
19  61 VINCENT Thierry / NICOLET Christiane PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 2h05m37,7 +7m40,0
20  8 CHAMPEAU Jean Pierre / BAUMEL Matthieu TOYOTACorollaWRC A/8 2h05m46,9 +7m49,2
21  82 MARTIN Loïc / TASSAN Christophe PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 2h06m01,4 +8m03,7
22  40 LHONNAY Stéphane / ROBERT Alain CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 0m40s 2h06m04,0 +8m06,3
23  63 ROY Fabrice / FOMBARON Christelle PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 2h06m04,1 +8m06,4
24  71 PERRIN Benjamin / GIROUX Julien PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 2h06m10,0 +8m12,3
25  3 ROUSSEAUX Sébastien / LEGARS Serge MITSUBISHI Lancer Ev6 N/4 2h06m14,0 +8m16,3
26  76 DORIOL Boris / PERE Gilles PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 2h06m59,2 +9m01,5
27  74 SERIEYS Lionel / MORELL Alain PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 2h07m00,1 +9m02,4
28  33 ROUSSET Eric / MAGAT Laurent CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 2h07m33,4 +9m35,7
29  131 ROCHEChristophe / DIOGO Béatrice PEUGEOT 306 S 16 N/3 2h07m44,2 +9m46,5
30  95 CHAUSSALET Thomas / ADAM Thierry PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 0m10s 2h08m30,6 +10m32,9
31  97 DAUMAS Damien / GROULIER Vincent PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 1m40s 2h08m36,0 +10m38,3
32  90 RIVALS Fabien / LABORDERIE Cyril PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 2h08m50,8 +10m53,1
33  48 GUERRERO François / CHABOT Williams CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 2h08m54,8 +10m57,1
34  46 DUNAND Pascal / ROUBY Lionel CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 0m20s 2h09m17,8 +11m20,1
35  10 MAZET Thierry / MERCIER Dominique SUBARU ImprezaWRC A/8 1m50s 2h09m18,9 +11m21,2
36  38 MAS Paul / LAVIALE Jean-Marc CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 2h09m19,3 +11m21,6
37  101 SCHERRER Laurent / MLYNARCZYK Frédéric PEUGEOT 309 GTI F2/14 2h10m24,2 +12m26,5
38  84 HENRY Camille / ROUSSET Sandrine PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 2h10m29,1 +12m31,4
39  77 BLANCK Lionel / BLANCK Arnaud PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 2h10m34,1 +12m36,4
40  89 MARTIN Damien / HUMBERT Emmanuel PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 2h11m25,9 +13m28,2
41  121 DARBOUSSET Eric / VINOY Christian PEUGEOT 106 S 16 F2/13 2h13m49,0 +15m51,3
42  45 HALTER Franck / FALCO Adrienne CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 0m10s 2h15m43,6 +17m45,9
43  39 SARROUY Joël / SARROUY Régine CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 0m30s 2h16m50,3 +18m52,6
44  133 CHAPUT Alain / VILLART Sébastien HONDACivic N/2 2h17m58,9 +20m01,2
45  108 VAN KATWIJK Jurjen / MAZRI Farid VW Golf GTI  F2/14 1m30s 2h19m46,0 +21m48,3
46  142 VANTILLARD Jean-Marc / DOYE Arnaud PEUGEOT 106 Rallye F2/12 2h20m32,5 +22m34,8
47  138 LATOUR Stéphane / VALLOS Christophe PEUGEOT 205 GTI FN/2 2h21m00,0 +23m02,3
48  125 PINEAU Stéphane / PINEAU Cédric SKODA Felicia F2/13 2h21m00,2 +23m02,5
49  143 COURTIER Jean Philippe / NARBOUX Philippe PEUGEOT106 XSI F2/12 0m30s 2h22m57,8 +25m00,1
50  112 LAFONT Eric / LAFONT Nadine CITROEN ZX 16V FA/7 2m20s 2h23m02,5 +25m04,8
51  98 NANTET Christophe / LAMBERSEND Pascal PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 2h23m32,0 +25m34,3
52  124 MOURTERON Eric / JOBARD Linda PEUGEOT 106 S 16 F2/13 2h25m22,7 +27m25,0
53  136 THEVENET Alain / AUDEBERT Guy PEUGEOT 106 S 16 N/2 2h25m22,9 +27m25,2
54  129 BIAU Jean Luc / PONS Bruno PEUGEOT 306 S 16 N/3 2h25m37,5 +27m39,8
55  140 MALLET Xavier / DARONNE Bruno PEUGEOT 106 XSI A/5 2h31m32,0 +33m34,3
56  106 MARTINET Jean-Pierre / MARTINET Laurent PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2/14 2h32m40,9 +34m43,2
57  114 RAOUX Jean-Michel / CAMIZULI Jean-Luc PEUGEOT 205 GTI FA/7 1m 2h36m09,0 +38m11,3
58  68 SOCCOL Jérôme / MORA David PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 1m 2h36m13,2 +38m15,5
59  54 CADARS Didier / LAVERGNE Hervé RENAULT11 Turbo F/19 1m20s 2h37m56,7 +39m59,0
60  132 ASTORG Pierre / MOCELLIN Anthony PEUGEOT 106 S 16 N/2 1m30s 2h40m24,3 +42m26,6
61  107 REYNAUD Yvan / BANFI Sébastien OPEL Manta GTE F2/14 0m50s 2h44m25,0 +46m27,3

Retirements

Car # Crew Car Gr/Cl Cause
1 MAGAUD Gilbert / GASTINEL Jean-François MITSUBISHI Lancer Ev  A/8 Before scrutineering
11 KAZAZ Ercan / BAKANCOCUKLARI Cem CITROEN C2 1600 A/6 Not presented to scrutineering
12 REMO Filippi / G. PAOLO Demela MITSUBISHI Lancer Ev  A/8 Not presented to scrutineering
18 DOVERI Franck / RAVAULT François SUBARU Impreza GT N/4 Before scrutineering
81 VAYSSIERE Philippe / RAYSSAC Claude PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Before scrutineering
83 RAKOTOMALALA Toavina / X PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Before scrutineering
134 COLNEY Thierry / BLOCH Philippe PEUGEOT 106 S 16 N/2 Before scrutineering
91 CHELLET Franck / INGRASSIA Julien PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 raison personelle
2 CUOQ Jean-Marie / DESCAMPS Jean-Charles SUBARU WRC A/8 Mechanical during recon.
87 CHATOT Arian / DUVAUX Thierry PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Mechanical during recon.
122 DUCLAUX Jean Louis / AMALBERTI Cédric PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2/13 Mechanical during recon.
102 BOXBERGER Robert / FERAUD Lionel RENAULT Clio RSI F2/14 Mechanical before SS1
4 DEJEAN Patrick / BARDOU Pierre SUBARU Impreza WRC N/4 Off road SS1
17 ZYLA Jean Michel / CHAUFOUR Olivier LANCIA Delta Int FA/8 Off road SS1
50 AUVRAY Alain / GALLO Georges CITROEN Visa 1000P F/17 Mechanical in SS1
51 GIOVANNACCI Maurice / UBALDI Jean Pierre VW G 60 F/19 Mechanical after SS1
24 HENRY Jean-François / CHABOUD Xavier MITSUBISHI Lancer Ev4 N/4 Mechanical in SS1
96 CLAVEL Jérôme / BONNARD Nicolas PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Off road SS1
22 BAUDOUIN Miguel / VAUCLARE Frédéric MITSUBISHI Lancer Ev5 N/4 Mechanical after SS1
69 GALZIN Bruno / CHATEIGNIER Grégory PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Off road SS1
23 GUIEU Philippe / CIOLROVITCH Nicolas MITSUBISHI Lancer Ev3 N/4 Mechanical after SS1
28 PRESSAC Julien / BELOT Olivier CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 Off road SS2
135 GERMAIN Etienne / GERMAIN Eve CITROEN Saxo VTS N/2 Mechanical in SS1
52 ARNOUX Stéphan / BALANDRIS Patrick PEUGEOT 205 GTI F/18 Mechanical in SS1
118 COLOMBE Geoffroy / STAÏANO Claire PEUGEOT 106 S 16 F2/13 Off road SS1
80 FIANDINO Fabien / DE CASTELLI Sabrina PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Off road SS1
126 RODRIGUEZ Marc / BELTRAN Julien PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2/13 Mechanical before SS1
130 RESSEGAIRE Nicolas / SANTOS Paulos PEUGEOT 306 N/3 Off road SS1
37 SAUVAN Frédéric / LETOURNEAU Lara CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 Off road SS2
103 BONNIOT Manuel / BEAU Jérôme PEUGEOT 306 S 16 F2/14 Mechanical in SS1
94 MONNIER Raphaël / HABRARD Emmanuel PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Off road SS1
93 TAFANI Florent / SONNERY Vincent PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Off road SS1
119 FONTAINE Fabien / FONTAINE Christophe PEUGEOT 106 S 16 F2/13 Mechanical in SS1
127 TORRESAndré / TORRES Julien PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2/13 Mechanical in SS1
104 FALCO Jean Marc / VIALE Philippe RENAULT Clio F2/14 Off road SS1
59 MARCHE Pierre / BRAHY Anne PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Mechanical in SS3
88 ROSSI Jean Philippe / DELEURME Yann PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Off road SS2
70 BEURIER Pierre / MEZY Damien PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Mechanical between SS2/3
110 CHASSANIOL Jacky / COUSY Olivier PEUGEOT 306 S 16 A/7 Mechanical in SS2
75 MOSSON Benjamin / PLEUX Corinne PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Mechanical between SS1/service parc
27 MOREL Arnaud / VEREMES Alexandre CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 Mechanical between SS2/3
86 PICCARDI Lionel / BERNARD Denis PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Mechanical in SS3
100 ANDRE-POYAUD Christophe / BRUN-BUISSON Emeline CITROEN ZX 16V F2/14 Mechanical in SS3
92 MONTIGAUD Gilles / CORBINEAU Karine PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Mechanical between SS3/service parc
19 ROBERT Philippe / ROBERT Sophie SUBARU Impreza N/4 Mechanical after SS4
66 PASCAL Vincent / FIRMIN Bruno PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Mechanical in SS4
53 CAYOL Raymond / CLOSIER Valérie RENAULT 5 GT Turbo F/19 Off road SS4
116 ARMAND Christophe / ZEPU Didier PEUGEOT 106 S 16 F2/13 Mechanical in SS4
85 LO FIEGO Fabiano / DOMBRE Pierre-Olivier PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Off road SS4
137 BOURRIER Christian / BRIN Brice HONDACivic FN/2 Mechanical between SS4/5
117 TAORMINA Jean-Luc / TAORMINA Jean-Baptiste PEUGEOT 106 S 16 F2/13 Off road SS4
60 GALLAGHER Shaun / PASHLEY Richard PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Mechanical in SS5
78 LAFORGE Hervé / ZURRO Patrice PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Mechanical in SS5
62 MONI Olivier / MAZOTTI Francis PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Mechanical in SS6
141 MASSON Paul / BOISSET James CITROEN Visa Trop. F/15 Mechanical in SS4
29 DUBERT Jacques / SITARZ Sylvia CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 Mechanical between SS4/5
145 GRAVIER Christian / PECHENOT Aymeric CITROEN AX GTI N/1 Off road SS4
123 GIRARD Philippe / GREGOIRE Benoit PEUGEOT 106 S 16 F2/13 Mechanical between SS3/4
111 NOUGUIER Jean-Henri / CHARNAY Dominique PEUGEOT 309 FA/7 Mechanical in SS6
105 MARTIN Frédéric / BRUN Marlène PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16 F2/14 Mechanical between SS5/6
41 JULIA David / CAZALET Olivier CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 Infraction leaving SS and parc fermé
79 COMOLE Lionel / PAILHON Julien PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Mechanical in recon leg 2
120 BARDOU Maxence / DA SILVA José PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2/13 Mechanical in recon leg 2
44 REQUIN Jean-Yves / MESLIN Carole CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 Off road SS7
73 GASCOU Emmanuel / KERLOC'H Ludivine PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Mechanical in SS8
15 BLACHON Jean-François / OUTRE Patrice LANCIA Delta Int FA/8 Mechanical after SS8
32 HALTERPaulu-Battistu / GHILARDI Sabine CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 Mechanical in SS9
30 MANNESSIER Jimmy / GORCZYCA Thibaud CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 Mechanical leaving SS9
42 BRECHET Julien / CHARBONNIER Céline CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 Mechanical between SS9/10
67 MOUGIN Antonin / BERNIER Marc PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 Mechanical between SS9/10
34 GILLOUIN Serge / ROISSAC Patrice CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 Mechanical in SS10
14 TCHINE / DUPUY Philippe MITSUBISHI Lancer Ev8 A/8 Mechanical between SS11/12
99 DUVERGER Serge / COMER Nicolas CITROEN Saxo VTS A/6 Off road SS11
129 BIAU Jean Luc / PONS Bruno PEUGEOT 306 S 16 N/3 Mechanical between SS12/service parc

63th Rallye National de Nice Jean Behra - 19th-20th June

Pos Crew Car G/C Result Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric Renault Mégane  A 7 2:00:13 - -
2 FOTIA Patrick/GAGLIO Fabrice Ford Escort Kit Car A 7 2:00:38 +00:25 +00:25
3 MARECHALLE Marcel/KOLBE Maxime Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  2:05:59 +05:46 +05:21
4 CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel Simca Rallye 3  F 17  2:06:48 +06:35 +00:49
5 PAPAVERO Frédéric/CORNIGLION Fabien Renault Clio RS N 3 2:07:27 +07:14 +00:39
6 ROUOT Pascal/ZEPU Didier Volkswagen Golf Kit Car F2 14  2:08:23 +08:10 +00:56
7 MONI Olivier/BURANI Marielle Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 2:08:35 +08:22 +00:12
8 AUDIRAC Cyril/MALAVARD Mélanie Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 13  2:09:46 +09:33 +01:11
9 ROBAGLIA Lionel/CANFORA Richard Renault Clio RS N 3 2:11:18 +11:05 +01:32
10 DROALIN Didier/RUGGIERI Pierre BMW M3  FA 8 2:11:57 +11:44 +00:39
11 GROSJEAN Jérôme/BRUZZI David Simca Rallye 2  F 17  2:12:54 +12:41 +00:57
12 FIGUEREO Christian/QUILLERE Carine Honda Civic Type R  N 3 2:13:12 +12:59 +00:18
13 LA BARBERA Salvatore/PAETA Frédéric Renault Clio Williams FN 3 2:13:20 +13:07 +00:08
14 KOBROCK Thierry/GRAZIANI Noel Alfa Roméo 75 FA 8 2:13:53 +13:40 +00:33
15 CHAIX Rodolphe/SCIANDRA Guylène Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 2:14:48 +14:35 +00:55
16 BAUD Sébastien/LANTERI Marc Peugeot 205 GTI F 18  2:14:50 +14:37 +00:02
17 RAYBAUD Jérôme/THAON Christopher Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  2:14:54 +14:41 +00:04
18 MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6  N 4 2:15:09 +14:56 +00:15
19 BIANCHINI David/CAMUS Laurent Honda Civic VTI FN 2 2:15:11 +14:58 +00:02
20 KONDRACKI Roger/MONNIER Valérie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6  N 4 2:15:16 +15:03 +00:05
21 KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 2:15:28 +15:15 +00:12
22 MARTIN Claude/CASTELLANO Stéphanie Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 2:15:30 +15:17 +00:02
23 CERAS Bernard/CORNIGLION Philippe Ford Escort RS 2000 F 18  2:15:43 +15:30 +00:13
24 GASIGLIA Roger/GALLIANO Connie Peugeot 106 Rallye  A 5 2:15:57 +15:44 +00:14
25 THAON Sylvain/HANOCQ William Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  2:16:03 +15:50 +00:06
26 GASIGLIA Louis/BREMOND Freddy Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 2:16:07 +15:54 +00:04
27 DESSI Marc/DESSI Vanessa Renault Clio Williams A 7 2:16:14 +16:01 +00:07
28 IMBERT Christophe/FAVARD Franck Renault Clio Williams N 3 2:16:16 +16:03 +00:02
29 FERRAZZA Henry/EVEN Grégory Volkswagen Golf GTI F 17  2:16:29 +16:16 +00:13
30 TESTI Laurent/TESTI Laure Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  2:17:06 +16:53 +00:37
31 CACHAT Gilles/MARTEL Céline Peugeot 106 Rallye  A 6 2:17:16 +17:03 +00:10
32 TONCELLI Georges/DAVIN Pascal Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  2:17:23 +17:10 +00:07
33 FERRARI Guillaume/DELSERRE Michael Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 2:17:51 +17:38 +00:28
34 TESTOR Damien/DELAUNAY Ludovic Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 2:18:32 +18:19 +00:41
35 VOUILLOZ Gérard/DELPIAS Jean-Pierre Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  2:19:05 +18:52 +00:33
36 CITRON Nicolas/CAUVIN Cédric Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  2:19:21 +19:08 +00:16
37 BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck Peugeot 106 16S A 6 2:21:00 +20:47 +01:39
38 RUGGERO Claude/PARRED Valérie Renault Clio Williams N 3 2:21:15 +21:02 +00:15
39 COMODINI Laurent/SEGAPELLI Jean-Marie Citroën Saxo  N 2 2:21:43 +21:30 +00:28
40 PAROLA Patrice/VISCIANO Christophe Opel Ascona F 19  2:22:17 +22:04 +00:34
41 LUIGI Christophe/DESSI Pamela Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  2:22:37 +22:24 +00:20
42 DENTINGER Guillaume/SIMON Tony Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 2:22:57 +22:44 +00:20
43 MACCONI Nicolas/MALAVARD Caroline Peugeot 106 XSI N 1 2:23:59 +23:46 +01:02
44 ZAPPIA Alain/ROSELLI Stéphane Ford Sierra Cosworth  FN 4 2:24:11 +23:58 +00:12
45 JERUSALMI Jean Marc/MARCUZZI Martine Peugeot 205 GTI FN 2 2:24:22 +24:09 +00:11
46 RAMOIN Christophe/ORMEA Jérôme Renault Clio Williams A 7 2:24:55 +24:42 +00:33
47 GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique Renault Clio Williams N 3 2:25:53 +25:40 +00:58
48 DEPLANCHE Fabien/ROUX Mathieu Renault Clio RS N 3 2:26:32 +26:19 +00:39
49 PASTOR Jean-Pierre/PASTOR Nathalie Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 2:26:33 +26:20 +00:01
50 BOURRAS Patrice/OBIN Frederic Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 2 2:26:33 +26:20
51 REBUFFEL Stéphane/ALBERTINI Olivier Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  2:26:47 +26:34 +00:14
52 POZZOLI Giuseppe/MESSA Rodolfo Fiat Seicento Sporting  A 5 2:28:23 +28:10 +01:36
53 GIALLO Denis/RIVIERA Gaetan Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 2:29:52 +29:39 +01:29
54 MARTI David/FOTIA Julien Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 2:31:56 +31:43 +02:04
55 FUNEL Ludovic/ALLARD Christophe Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 2:33:08 +32:55 +01:12
56 BOSIO Michel/LANGLOIS Thierry Hommell RS 2  GT 9 2:33:34 +33:21 +00:26
57 GOJTKA Sébastien/DE PREST Patrick Peugeot 205 GTI FN 3 2:34:41 +34:28 +01:07
58 VIGNALI Gérard/JOURD'HUI Patrice Renault Clio Williams N 3 2:35:09 +34:56 +00:28
59 TRIQUENEAUX Christophe/ZWAAN Alexandre Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  2:58:00 +57:47 +22:51

Retirements

Crew G/C Car Cause
63  FUNEL Jean-Noël /REBUFFO Gérald F2 14  Renault 11 Turbo  Mechanical after start SS09
129 PRIORI Williams /CAPANNA Sébastien  F16  Talbot Samba  Mechanical after SS10
133 BEGOLE Claude /GUARINONI Gérald FN 1 Citroën AX Sport  Mechanical in SS10 
61  ACHILLI Christophe/PERRIN Jennifer  F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS09 
72  MARTINI Eric/CARCIANI Cécile  FA 7 Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical between SS08 and SS09
3 CATUDAL Philippe/RAMOIN Gilles  FA 7 Renault Clio 16S  Mechanical before CH10
28  DAINOTTO Didier /COLOMBINI Patrick  F19  BMW 323 I Off road SS08
137 MICHELIS André/ROBLIN Emmanuelle  FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechancial exiting service
16  PISTACHI Luc/PISANO Eric  F2 14  BMW 318 Maxi  Mechanical in SS07 
22  BERNARD Pierre/COLLINET Jean-Jacques  F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Between SS06 and SS07
92  FERRARI David /PALESTRO Cédric  F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS07 
107 FONTANA Hervé /JOVIN Carine F17  Peugeot 104 ZS  Mechanical after SS06
112 COLOMBAN David/RAIBALDI Thibaut F2 12  Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical in SS07 
4 LIONS Franck/SOLUT Olivier  N4 Subaru Impreza  Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
21  LORE Richard/MESCHI Jacques GT 10  Porsche 996 Turbo Between SS05 and SS06
23  DUCHEMIN Cédric /DUCHEMIN Aymeric A6 Citroën Saxo  Mechanical in SS06 
40  BONNAUD Pierre-Henri/VEST David FN 4 Ford Sierra Cosworth  Mechanical SS05 
66  PAREIT Rodolphe /TARDITO Fabien F2 14  Peugeot 306 16S Mechanical in SS06 
102 BRIAND Christophe /SCHOTT Cyril FN 2 Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
131 BATTENDIER Nicolas/FERNANDEZ Sébastien  N1 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Mechanical in SS06 
136 MARRO François/SCHNEIDER Christel FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical SS05 
105 CASCIANI Claude /PHILIBERT Sandra F17  Talbot Sunbeam  Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
120 CHANDEMERLE Yoann /POLLET Jeremy  N2 Citroën Saxo  Mechanical in SS05 
9 MATHIEU Eric/HAFFNER Franck F18  Ford Escort RS 2000 Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
54  DENTAL Cyril/COSTE William  F2 14  Peugeot 309 GTI Mechanical after SS03
99  CORNIGLION Patrick/MONACELLI Stéphanie  FA 6 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical between SS03 et Parc
118 SARRAZIN Michel /SARRAZIN Elisabeth FA 5 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical between SS03 and Service Park
135 JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie  FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical between SS03 and Service Park
5 FUGARO Marco/GALLIANO Laurent N4 Subaru Impreza 555  Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
24  LESSATINI Daniel/GLOAGUEN Yannick A6 Citroën Saxo 16V  Mechanical in SS03 
25  DESTAILLATS Serge /DESTAILLATS Patrick  F2 14  Citroën ZX 16S  Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
39  LAUZERTE Alain/ROS Jean-Philippe  FN 4 BMW M3  Mechanical in SS03 
49  DELL'ANGELA Alain /FORTUNI Franck F19  BMW 323 I Mechanical in SS03 
50  FELIX Jean-Marc /WERCKMANN Fabien F19  Renault 11 Turbo  Off road SS03
79  PHILIBERT Sébastien /PHILIBERT Stéphane N3 Renault Clio 16S  Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
117 GIUGE Patrick /BELLANCOURT Sylvie FA 5 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Avant ES03
6 MANICCIA Frédéric /ASCENZI Christian  N3 Renault Clio RS Ragnotti  Off road SS02
14  BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice  N3 Renault Clio RS Ragnotti  Mechanical in SS02 
17  CAUSSE Didier /DAMLOUP Gilles F2 14  Renault 5 GT Turbo  Off road SS02
29  BOUERI Olivier/BECUE Franck A6 Citroën Saxo Kit Car  Mechanical in SS02 
46  BORRELLI Paul /MARTINEZ Guillaume F19  Talbot Lotus  Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
51  NICOLINO Frédéric /CAVALLARO Jo F19  Renault 11 Turbo  Mechanical SS01 
62  BERTOLOTTI Cédric /MORETTI Thierry  F2 14  Peugeot 309 16S Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
90  POLLET Emeric /PELLEGRIN Stéphane F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical SS01 
110 GENELLE Geoffrey/SCANAVINO Laurent  F2 12  Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
8 CASCIANI Frédérik /ANGELOU Raphaël  F2 14  Renault Clio Maxi Off road SS01
32  RAYNAUD Patrick /HOFFMANN Frédéric  A8 BMW 325 Off road SS01
43  PAIRE Sébastien /DALMAS Fabien  FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical before SS01
48  BAUDOIN Franck/HUGUES Marie-Pierre  F19  Renault 11 Turbo  Mechanical in SS01 
57  FERRARO David /CORNEGLIO Michel F2 14  Renault 5 GT Turbo Mechanical in SS01 
78  LETHIEC Yannick /SULTANA Christophe N3 Peugeot 306 16S Mechanical before SS01
87  MARIN Christian /RATTI Daniel F18  Ford Escort RS 2000 Mechanical in SS01 
106 FIORUCCI Patrice/JANNOU Olivier F17  Simca Rallye 3  Off road SS01
122 BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle  N2 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Off road SS01
128 SIATTE Philippe /CALLEA Laurent F16  Talbot Samba  Off road SS01
64  MATHIEU Cédric/FROGER Sabine  F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI More than 15 minutes late to CH11 
69  TRIGON Julien /CLEMENT Marc F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI More than 15 minutes late to CH2
18  GONZALEZ Jean-Christophe/ N3 Renault Clio Williams Before scrutineering 
20  BLEUCHOT Rémy /BLEUCHOT Katia F19  Renault 11 Turbo  Before scrutineering 
65  NOERO Eric/SCHEIBEL Philippe  F2 14  Renault 11 Turbo  Not presented to scrutineering
96  BRITTI Carmelo/MOTTARD Corinne  A6 Citroën Saxo VTS  Not presented to scrutineering
98  RISANI Pascal /MILLO Sabine A6 Citroën Saxo  Before scrutineering 
111 FERNANDEZ-DIAZ David/FERNANDEZ Céline F2 12  Peugeot 205 Rallye  Not presented to scrutineering
124 TROIN Florian /FLORAME Geoffroy N2 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Before scrutineering 

4th Rallye Terre des Alpes Devoluy - 10th-11th July

Pos Crew Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 TAORMINA Jean Luc/TAORMINA Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 106 16S F2 13  1:27:17,5    
2 BATTUT Laurent/LACOSTE Vincent Mitsubishi Lancer Evol 6  A 8 1:27:47,1 +00:29,6 +00:29,6
3 SCHERRER Laurent/GREGOIRE Nicolas Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  1:28:30,0 +01:12,5 +00:42,9
4 GARCIN Jean-Bernard/BARD Nicolas Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  1:29:01,3 +01:43,8 +00:31,3
5 DARBOUSSET Eric/VINOY Christian Peugeot 106 16S F2 13  1:29:55,7 +02:38,2 +00:54,4
6 BAUDOUIN Miguel/GIREN Hugo Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 N 4 1:30:26,3 +03:08,8 +00:30,6
7 BLONDEAU Franck/BERTRAND Romain Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:30:54,2 +03:36,7 +00:27,9
8 LATOUR Stephane/VALLOS Christophe Peugeot 205 GTI FN 2 1:32:13,4 +04:55,9 +01:19,2
9 ASTORG Pierre/MOCELLIN Anthony Peugeot 106 16S N 2 1:32:26,3 +05:08,8 +00:12,9
10 MAIORANO Jérôme/DELEAN Thomas Peugeot FN 1 1:33:49,6 +06:32,1 +01:23,3
11 CHASSANIOL Jacky/COCHEUX Xavier Peugeot 306 16S A 7 1:34:14,4 +06:56,9 +00:24,8
12 DECAVEL Sebastien/BERNARDI Gilles Renault Clio 16S  FA 7 1:34:55,9 +07:38,4 +00:41,5
13 FRONTEDDU Jean-Pierre/CHAILAN Alain Subaru  FN 4 1:35:19,5 +08:02,0 +00:23,6
14 LOPEZ Etienne/BELOTTI Patrick Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 1:35:49,3 +08:31,8 +00:29,8
15 GRILLERER Christian/GRILLERER Remy Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 2 1:36:10,5 +08:53,0 +00:21,2
16 DESVIGNES David/PEIRONE Sylvain Peugeot 205 FA 7 1:36:42,3 +09:24,8 +00:31,8
17 DUBUISSON Damien/DEMONCHY David Peugeot 106 A 6 1:37:38,3 +10:20,8 +00:56,0
18 PORTE David/PORTE Severine Peugeot 205 FN 2 1:40:56,0 +13:38,5 +03:17,7
19 AJOUX Christian/ANTOINE Francois Joseph Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 2 1:41:29,9 +14:12,4 +00:33,9
20 RUGGERO Hubert/TROMEL Henri Peugeot FN 1 1:41:39,8 +14:22,3 +00:09,9
21 LAPEYRE Louis/PATRAS Allec Peugeot A 6 1:44:22,7 +17:05,2 +02:42,9
22 TATIN Xavier/LANGER Patricia Peugeot 205 GTI FN 2 1:46:03,1 +18:45,6 +01:40,4
23 PANAYE Philippe/RADENAC Gweltaz Peugeot 205 GTI FN 3 1:46:34,3 +19:16,8 +00:31,2

Retirements

Crew G/C Car Cause
24  GROSSO Gino /MANDRILLON David FA 7 Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS07 
28  GUERDOUX Patrice/GUERDOUX Simon F19  Ford Escort Mechanical in SS07 
18  DAUMAS Damien /CHABOT William A6 Peugeot 206 Off road SS05 
35  FERRIER Christophe/RAMOIN Gilles  A6 Peugeot Off road SS05 
49  GERMAIN Etienne /GERMAIN Eve  N2 Citroën Saxo VTS  Mechanical in SS05 
20  ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas /BOREL Jeremy FA 7 Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS04 
27  FAURE Sébastien /FAURE Julien F2 13  Peugeot 106 S16 Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
43  MANENT Fabienne /VACHOT Valerie F2 12  Peugeot 106 Rallye  Mechanical in SS04 
4 GUERARDON Jean Pierre /GUERARDON Patrick  FA 8 Lancia Intégrale  Mechanical in SS03 
10  ARNOUX Stephan/BALANDRIS Patrick  F18  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS03 
33  RODRIGUEZ Marc/BELTRAN Julien F2 13  Peugeot Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
51  DELAMARRE Nicolas /HUEL Gregory N2 Citroën Saxo  Mechanical in SS03 
59  MUZELIER Vincent/PAYSAN Jean Paul FN 1 Peugeot Mechanical in SS03 
62  JAUSSAUD Régis/BIANCHINOTTI Sylvie  F2 13  Peugeot 205 Mechanical in SS03 
5 PORCARO Damien/CAPANNA Sébastien  N4 Subaru  Off road SS02
9 ANDRE-POYAUD Christophe /BRUN-BUISSON Emeline F2 14  Citroën ZX  Mechanical in service park
21  VAN KATWIJK Jurjen/MAZRI Farid  F2 14  Volkswagen Golf GTI Off road SS02
25  BLAINEAU Gregory/BLAINEAU Alexandre F2 13  Peugeot 205 Mechanical in SS02 
29  MARTINEZ Maurice/GIBERT Thierry F18  Peugeot Mechanical in SS02 
44  BARBIERI Olivier/ROBINOT Eric F2 12  Renault Twingo  Off road SS02
52  GUICHARD Thierry/BERAUD Cedric  FN 2 Peugeot 205 GTI Mehcanical after SS01 
57  GRAVIER Christian /PECHENOT Aymeric FN 1 Citroën AX GTI  Off road SS02
60  ANDRE-POYAUD Valérie/LIBTAL Alexandre F2 14  Citroën ZX  Mechanical in SS02 
2 MOURIER Jacques /MOURIER Margaux  A8 Subaru Impreza  Mechanical in SS01 
16  GASTINEL Jean-François/THEROND Alain  N3 Seat Ibiza  Off road SS01
41  DI MARTINO Serge/GAGNEL Thierry F17  Citroën Visa 1000 pistes  Mechanical in SS01 
15  RESSEGAIRE Nicolas/SANTOS Paulo N3 Peugeot 306 Failed scrutineering
63  MEZY Frédéric /FLORANE Geoffroy N3 Peugeot Before scrutineering

25th Rallye Montagne Noire - 23rd-25th July

Pos Driver/Co-Driver Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 MORA Antony/PARADE Gaëtan BMW 318 Compact F2 14  1:30:53,5    
2 BEURON Thierry/FONTAINE Cédric Renault Clio Kit Car  A 6 1:31:22,6 +00:29,1 +00:29,1
3 BRUNSON Eric/MARY Cyril Ford Escort Cosworth  FA 8 1:31:58,4 +01:04,9 +00:35,8
4 BERENGUER Jean-François/MARES Aline Citroën Saxo Kit Car  A 6 1:32:59,2 +02:05,7 +01:00,8
5 SURRE Christophe/ALMON Jacky Peugeot 306 Kit Car A 7 1:35:28,7 +04:35,2 +02:29,5
6 BLOIN Harold/FLEURY Tony Citroën Saxo Kit Car  A 6 1:35:55,5 +05:02,0 +00:26,8
7 AUGOYARD Arnaud/BAUDIN Nicolas Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:36:56,1 +06:02,6 +01:00,6
8 COINCHON Julien/LAFITTE Guillaume Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 1:37:09,1 +06:15,6 +00:13,0
9 COMTE Frédéric/MOREL Aline Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:37:12,1 +06:18,6 +00:03,0
10 VINCENT Thierry/NICOLET Christiane Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:37:14,8 +06:21,3 +00:02,7
11 VERICEL Franck/PUPIER Alexandra Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:37:18,7 +06:25,2 +00:03,9
12 HENRY Camille/ROUSSET Sandrine Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:37:21,8 +06:28,3 +00:03,1
13 LACOUTURE Yannick/REIGNIEZ Patrick BMW M3  FN 4 1:37:35,0 +06:41,5 +00:13,2
14 PELAMOURGUES François/PELAMOURGUES Laurence Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 1:37:40,5 +06:47,0 +00:05,5
15 CHATILLON Loïc/POGUT Sébastien Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:38:01,3 +07:07,8 +00:20,8
16 GASCOU Emmanuel/KERLOC'H Ludivine Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:38:26,7 +07:33,2 +00:25,4
17 CAPPUCCIO Frédéric/CHARELS Laure Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:38:28,3 +07:34,8 +00:01,6
18 BALLY Daniel/BALLY Nicolas BMW M3  FA 8 1:38:45,2 +07:51,7 +00:16,9
19 PERRIN Benjamin/GIROUX Julien Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:38:52,4 +07:58,9 +00:07,2
20 MONI Olivier/MAZOTTI Francis Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:38:52,8 +07:59,3 +00:00,4
21 FIANDINO Fabien/DE CASTELLI Sabrina Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:39:03,8 +08:10,3 +00:11,0
22 BOUSCAREN Dominique/MALGOIRE Gérard Renault 8 Gordini F 17  1:39:49,0 +08:55,5 +00:45,2
23 GALLAGHER Shaun/CALLAGHAN Gerard Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:39:49,2 +08:55,7 +00:00,2
24 CAMPOY Laurent/ROL Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 1:39:50,0 +08:56,5 +00:00,8
25 MARTY Jean-Philippe/LAURENT Dominique Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 5  N 4 1:39:51,5 +08:58,0 +00:01,5
26 ESPINASSE Grégoire/CHRISTOLHOMME Jean Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 1:39:57,6 +09:04,1 +00:06,1
27 SALAS Benoit/CARDENAS Pascal Renault Clio Williams FA 7 1:40:05,2 +09:11,7 +00:07,6
28 CHIBAUDEL Dominique/CAUVY Bernard Henri Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 1:40:08,9 +09:15,4 +00:03,7
29 PASCAL Vincent/JABENEAU Eddy Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:40:09,6 +09:16,1 +00:00,7
30 VAYSSIERE Philippe/RAYSSAC Claude Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:40:11,9 +09:18,4 +00:02,3
31 BERFA Jérôme/BERFA Nathalie Renault Clio RS N 3 1:40:17,6 +09:24,1 +00:05,7
32 HERAIL François Xavier/WATTERLOT David Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 1:40:18,9 +09:25,4 +00:01,3
33 GAMBONI Cédric/BRU Thierry BMW 325 I FA 8 1:40:49,5 +09:56,0 +00:30,6
34 RIVALS Julien/SANCHEZ Cédric Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:41:06,1 +10:12,6 +00:16,6
35 RICO Michel/BRUN Brice Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:41:07,0 +10:13,5 +00:00,9
36 BRUN Thierry/BRUN Hubert Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:41:10,6 +10:17,1 +00:03,6
37 CHAMIOT-CLERC Didier/CHAMIOT-CLERC Christian Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:41:17,6 +10:24,1 +00:07,0
38 MARCHE Pierre/BRAHY Anne Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:41:20,7 +10:27,2 +00:03,1
39 WILDERS Michel/AREND Danielle Honda Civic R N 3 1:41:29,3 +10:35,8 +00:08,6
40 RIVALS Laurent/JULIA Marc Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 1:41:45,2 +10:51,7 +00:15,9
41 ESPOSITO Rodolfo/DERIAZ Jean Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:41:50,7 +10:57,2 +00:05,5
42 HUC Vincent/RUFFEL Sébastien Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 1:41:53,6 +11:00,1 +00:02,9
43 CHELLET Franck/INGRASSIA Julien Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:42:09,8 +11:16,3 +00:16,2
44 FEUILLADE Renaud/BERTRAND Karine Peugeot 205 GTI F 18  1:42:31,7 +11:38,2 +00:21,9
45 PY Jean-Michel/BASTANES Olivier Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  1:42:40,5 +11:47,0 +00:08,8
46 MICHENON Xavier/IBANEZ Olivier Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 1:42:45,3 +11:51,8 +00:04,8
47 COUDERT Mickaël/MATHIAS Olivier Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:42:53,5 +12:00,0 +00:08,2
48 LIEUTAUD Serge/RIEUX Alain Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:43:08,7 +12:15,2 +00:15,2
49 MONNIER Raphaël/OLLIER Guy Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:43:52,2 +12:58,7 +00:43,5
50 TERRAL Jean-Paul/MALORON Christelle Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:43:58,6 +13:05,1 +00:06,4
51 NEGRE Jérôme/ESCANDE Vivien Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 1:44:24,3 +13:30,8 +00:25,7
52 CLAVEL Jérôme/BONNARD Nicolas Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:44:24,6 +13:31,1 +00:00,3
53 BEURIER Pierre/MEZY Damien Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:44:48,6 +13:55,1 +00:24,0
54 ALQUIER Xavier/RODRIGUEZ Thierry Peugeot 104 Maxi  F 16  1:45:21,4 +14:27,9 +00:32,8
55 DIAZ Claude/LARROQUE Richard Renault 11 GTS  F 19  1:45:24,0 +14:30,5 +00:02,6
56 CHAVASSE Gregory/BOURDIER Audrey Peugeot 106 Rallye  FA 5 1:45:44,7 +14:51,2 +00:20,7
57 MAFFRE Olivier/SEGUI Brice Peugeot 104 ZS  F 17  1:45:45,9 +14:52,4 +00:01,2
58 ROSSIGNOL Jacques/FELIU Damien Opel City F 18 1:46:09,1 +15:15,6 +00:23,2
59 GARIBAL Lionel/MONTAGNE Franck Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  1:46:12,0 +15:18,5 +00:02,9
60 LAFLEUR Patrice/DELOUPY Damien Peugeot 106 XR  F2 12  1:47:00,6 +16:07,1 +00:48,6
61 MARAVAL Jean-Luc/CAUVY Bernard-Pierre Hommell RS  GT 9 1:47:04,8 +16:11,3 +00:04,2
62 YCHE Yves/GUIRAUD Jean-Paul Peugeot 205 GTI F 18  1:47:56,8 +17:03,3 +00:52,0
63 CORMENIER Patrick/POURSAIN Yann Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:48:21,1 +17:27,6 +00:24,3
64 LASSERRE Philippe/LASSERRE Jocelyne Fiat Cinquecento  F2 11  1:48:44,5 +17:51,0 +00:23,4
65 TEISSEYRE Cédric/JULIEN Martine Peugeot 309 GTI 16S FA 7 1:49:41,1 +18:47,6 +00:56,6
66 BRESSON Sylvie/FOURNIER Christelle Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:50:23,0 +19:29,5 +00:41,9
67 DELFAU Christophe/FARGUES Serge Peugeot 206 S16 F2 14  1:50:36,1 +19:42,6 +00:13,1
68 FABRE Ludovic/FABRE David Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 1:50:41,0 +19:47,5 +00:04,9
69 BIAU Stéphane/CALVET Cedric Citroën Visa GTI  F2 13  1:51:04,3 +20:10,8 +00:23,3
70 ALBO Lionel/ALBO Fabien Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 1:51:19,2 +20:25,7 +00:14,9
71 NANTET Christophe/LAMBERSEND Pascal Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:51:26,7 +20:33,2 +00:07,5
72 NICOLI Gérard/FOUILLEUL Philippe Citroën AX Sport  FN 1 1:52:31,8 +21:38,3 +01:05,1
73 ROQUES Stéphane/NEUMULLER Frédéric Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:54:11,8 +23:18,3 +01:40,0
74 TERRAL Isabelle/FERRERES Célia Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 1:54:58,3 +24:04,8 +00:46,5
75 JULIA Alexandre/MILHAU Cédric Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  1:55:28,5 +24:35,0 +00:30,2
76 THOMAS Gérard/FORTIN Martine Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14  1:56:52,4 +25:58,9 +01:23,9
77 SELLIER Marjorie/BARBAT Sophie Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 2 1:57:01,5 +26:08,0 +00:09,1
78 SERAFINO Claude/BLONDEAU Yan Volkswagen Golf GTI F 17  1:59:54,0 +29:00,5 +02:52,5
79 VALETTE Bruno/SAUBERT Bruno Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 2:01:39,9 +30:46,4 +01:45,9
80 CRESSONNIER Bruno/CRESSONNIER Rodolphe Citroën Visa Trophée  F 16  2:02:22,8 +31:29,3 +00:42,9
81 SANCY Emmanuel/BERARDI Cyril Peugeot 104 ZS  F 16  2:32:39,4 +1:01:45,9 +30:16,6

Retirements

Driver/Co-Driver G/C Car Cause
38  NOUVEL Richard/ALBO Brice N3 Renault Clio RS Mechanical after SS11
69  SAUNIER Julien/LEGER Olivier  A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical between SS10 and SS11
102 GAUTIER Arnaud/FELIU David  A6 Renault Clio Cup  Mechanical between SS10 and SS11
111 RODRIGUEZ David /VIALA Eric F18  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS11 
32  CHABBERT Nicolas/ESTRABAUD Ghislain F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI Off road in SS10
129 BOUVIER Philippe/BOUVIER Sylvie FA 5 Peugeot 106 XSI Off road in SS10
17  DEPONDT Jean-Michel /DEPONDT Julien FA 7 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical in SS09 
84  QUINONERO Salvador/OUDOT Sébastien  A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Off road in SS09
107 BARTHAS Jean Luc/DURAND Nadine  F18  Alpine A 110  Mechanical between SS08 and SS09
133 JOUET Jean Luc/ROMERO Sébastien F17  Alpine A 110  Mechanical between SS08 and SS09
7 CHKONDALI Thierry /BUIRON Denise  A6 Citroën Saxo Kit Car  Mechanical in SS08 
74  MOSSON Benjamin /DEZIRE Frédéric  A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical in SS08 
79  RIVALS Fabien /LABORDERIE Cyril A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Off road in SS08
125 BARRIAC Fabien/BOURGUES Xavier  FN 2 Peugeot 205 GTI Off road in SS08
51  PUECH Didier/PELISSIER Mélanie  FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical in SS07 
70  SOCCOL Jérôme /MORA David A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Off road in SS07
72 BRUN Stéphane /PIREYRE Anne A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical in SS07 
83  LO FIEGO Fabiano/DOMBRE Pierre-Olivier  A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Off road in SS07
110 FABRIES Richard /MOUNIGAN Remi  F18  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical between SS06 and SS07
114 CHABBERT Jacques/VERSTRATTEN Yvan F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical between SS06 and SS07
20  BARREAU Joël/PAGES Cécile FA 7 Peugeot 405 MI 16 Mechanical in SS06 
53  GALIBERT Joël /COUTAL Nicolas FN 3 Peugeot 309 GTI 16S Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
75  MILLET Denis/DUMAS Mickael  A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
145 GASTON Olivier/SCARNATO Philippe  FN 1 Peugeot 106 XSI Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
24  EHRENSPERGER Monique/VIALARET Nadine  FN 4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 3  Mechanical in SS05 
43  FABREGAT Gérald /PIGEYRE Thierry  N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Mechanical in SS05 
46  CAMBON Daniel /MARRO Pierre N3 Renault Clio RS Off road in SS05
47  PIGOZZO Laurent /MARC Philippe  N3 Renault Clio RS Off road in SS05
62  ROY Fabrice /FOMBARON Christelle  A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
123 LAVIE Johan /THERON Nicolas N2 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
44  PUSTELNIK Stéphane/DE TURCKHEIM Gilles  N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Mechanical in SS04 
77  DAUMAS Damien /GROULIER Vincent A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Off road in SS04
4 BONFILS Michel/TASSAN Christophe  A7 Peugeot 306 Maxi  Off road in SS03
27  PELAT Loïc/LARGUIER Stéphane  F2 14  Renault Mégane  Off road in SS03
33  RIEUX Guillaume /RIEUX David  F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI Off road in SS03
35  REVEL Christophe/MIGNELLA Fabienne  F2 14  Renault 11 Turbo  Mechanical before SS03
45  LOUSTALNIAU Pierre/SOUQUIERES Philippe  N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Mechanical in SS03 
52  CHABORY Lionel/PAGES Michel FN 3 Peugeot 309 GTI Mechanical before SS03
55  ARAGNEAU Philippe /LEON Thierry A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Off road in SS03
88  FOSTIER Romain/SALZARD Jérôme A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical in SS03 
97  CATILLON Sandra /CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Séverine A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical before SS03
118 OUSTRIC Gérard/REVEL Lionel F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical before SS03
119 REVEL Cyril /REVEL Francis  F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Off road in SS03
18  FLORES Valérie/FIEU Sandra  FA 7 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical in SS02 
50  MARIGO Ludovic/VERGNES Romain FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical after SS01
78  HOAREAU Mannix Patrick/ADOLPHE Marie Gladys A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Off road in SS02
82  BAYER Frédéric/BACHELIER Frédéric A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical in SS02 
103 HENNION Cédric/PUEL ROQUEBLAVE Marie-Line A6 Peugeot 106 S16 Off road in SS02
105 SAUVAGE Loïc/RAUNIER Christophe F19  Fiat Uno  Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
131 MAFFRE David/PEZOUS Fabrice FA 5 Peugeot 106 XSI Mechanical in SS02 
2 LONGEPE Bruno /LECHON Michel  A7 Citroën Xsara Kit Car Off road in SS01
115 ARCHIMBAUD Christophe /AVINENS Cyril  F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Off road in SS01
141 ALQUIER Thibaut /DRESSAYRE Sylvain  F2 12  Peugeot 205 Rallye  Off road in SS01
30  SAUVAGE Jean-Luc/LEVAVASSEUR Dominique  F2 14  Volkswagen Golf Kit Car Mechanical after SS02
1 ROUILLARD Patrick /FORESTIER Philippe FA 8 Toyota GT Four  More than 15 minutes late to CH05
11  GONNET Eric / N4 Subaru WRX  Before scrutineering
21  NEGRE Stéphane/ N4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 7  Before scrutineering
28  MIGNAVAL Pierre /DEZAN Jean-Charles F2 14  Peugeot 206 S16 Before scrutineering
39  JAUME Vila/JORDI Salvat N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Not presented to scrutineering
42  DECREMPS Frédéric /JANCE Eric N3 Renault Clio RS Not presented to scrutineering
49  PAVERANI Antoine/ N3 Peugeot 206 RC  Before scrutineering
98  CHADRIN Christophe/MARCOUX Arnaud A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Not presented to scrutineering
112 FABRE Jérôme/CABROL Cédric  F18  Opel GTE  Not presented to scrutineering
126 FESSOU Christophe /DOUCET François  N2 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Before scrutineering
127 GALONNIER Philippe/CASTANIER Bernard  A5 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Before scrutineering

5th Rallye National Terre de Langres - 23rd-25th July

Pos Driver/Co-Driver Car Gr/Cl Pens Time Gap 1st
1 6 LAVIGNE Jean-Claude / THEROND Alain Subaru Impreza A/8 - 1h38m43,800s --- 
2 4 MUNSTER Bernard / ELST Jean-François Subaru Impreza A/8 - 1h39m27,600s +43,8s
3 12 BRUYNEEL Dominique / MEERT Davie Toyota Célica GT4 A/8 - 1h40m10,100s +1m26,3
4 31 MANNESSIER Jimmy / GORCZYCA Thibault Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h41m15,600s +2m31,8
5 7 POSTILLON Patrick / CECCARELLI Bruno Peugeot 206 WRC A/8 - 1h41m29,700s +2m45,9
6 15 VAN PARIJS Timothy / PEYKENS Yves Mitsubishi Lancer EV6 A/8 - 1h42m24,800s +3m41,0
7 10 DEJEAN Patrick / RAYNAL Dominique Subaru WRX N/4 - 1h42m38,300s +3m54,5
8 21 CLUZEL Ludovic / BASSIERE Rose-Marie Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h42m49,500s +4m05,7
9 20 MARTY Olivier / PÂQUE Antoine Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h42m59,500s +4m15,7
10 23 PRESSAC Julien / BELOT Olivier Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h42m59,800s +4m16,0
11 22 MOREL Arnaud / VEREMES Alexandre Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h43m09,200s +4m25,4
12 40 BRECHET John / ROISSARD Michel Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h43m24,800s +4m41,0
13 5 JACQUOT Jérome / NOUVION Max Citroen Saxo Kit  A/6 - 1h43m24,900s +4m41,1
14 8 FRAU Richard / BREYNART Vincent Mitsubishi Lancer EV8 N/4 - 1h43m42,000s +4m58,2
15 16 COLSOUL Bob / COLSOUL Tom Mitsubishi Lancer N/4 - 1h44m03,200s +5m19,4
16 36 GILLOUIN Serge / ROISSAC Patrice Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h44m03,500s +5m19,7
17 41 REQUIN Jean-Yves / MESLIN Carole Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h44m04,300s +5m20,5
18 26 ROUIT Patrice / GIDEL Philippe Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h44m05,200s +5m21,4
19 25 FOUQUES Laurent / REUT Denis Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h44m54,700s +6m10,9
20 29 CONSTANT Yves / ANGELOU Raphaël Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h45m27,000s +6m43,2
21 37 DUNAND Pascal / ROUBY Lionel Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h46m10,100s +7m26,3
22 86 BATHEDOU Bernard / GOMBERT Franck Peugeot 306 F2/14 - 1h46m49,800s +8m06,0
23 46 SERIEYS Lionel / MORELL Alain Peugeot 206 XS A/6 - 1h46m54,600s +8m10,8
24 11 ROBERT Philippe / ROBERT Sophie Subaru Impreza N/4 - 1h47m10,300s +8m26,5
25 45 GALZIN Bruno / RAYMOND Alain Peugeot 206 XS A/6 - 1h47m25,500s +8m41,7
26 43 GENTEN Dominique / SCHOTSMANS Yves Citroen Saxo VTS A/6 - 1h48m35,000s +9m51,2
27 24 ROUSSET Eric / MAGAT Laurent Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h49m09,600s +10m25,8
28 47 MARTIN Damien / HUMBERT Emmanuel Peugeot 206 XS A/6 - 1h49m15,200s +10m31,4
29 49 PICCARDI Lionel / BERNARD Denis Peugeot 206 XS A/6 - 1h49m18,100s +10m34,3
30 33 LHONNAY Stéphane / ROBERT Alain Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 2m30s 1h49m27,200s +10m43,4
31 71 TOUSSAINT Bruno / TOUSSAINT Florian Peugeot 205 GTI A/7 - 1h49m39,200s +10m55,4
32 30 MAS Paul / LAVIOLE Jean-Marc Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h49m59,000s +11m15,2
33 66 GEGOUT Sébastien / HERBE Michel Peugeot 205 GTI F2/14 - 1h50m08,400s +11m24,6
34 9 AUVRAY Alain / FONTAINE Jeannick Citroen Visa 1000  F/17 - 1h50m28,000s +11m44,2
35 48 MAHEO Hervé / PASQUIER Dominique Peugeot 206 XS A/6 - 1h50m43,200s +11m59,4
36 17 BAUDOUIN Miguel / COUERBOIS Loïc Mitsubishi Lancer EV5 N/4 - 1h51m53,400s +13m09,6
37 32 SARROUY Joel / SARROUY Regine Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h52m02,700s +13m18,9
38 87 COLNEY Thierry / BLOCH Philippe Peugeot 106 S16 N/2 - 1h53m32,400s +14m48,6
39 72 MINASSIAN Richard / BONIFACJ Lionel Citroen Xsara A/7 - 1h53m35,300s +14m51,5
40 82 THIRIET Johan / BLAISE Olivier Peugeot 205 GTI F2/13 - 1h54m31,300s +15m47,5
41 88 CHAPUT Alain / VILLART Sébastien Honda Civic N/2 - 1h54m40,800s +15m57,0
42 69 CHASSANIOL Jacky / COCHEUX Xavier Peugeot 306 S16 A/7 - 1h55m14,700s +16m30,9
43 62 FRONTEDDU Jean-Pierre / RAVAULT François Subaru Legacy FN/4 - 1h55m31,300s +16m47,5
44 60 DUBUISSON Damien / DEMONCHY David Peugeot 106 S16 A/6 - 1h55m54,000s +17m10,2
45 85 CLAUDEL Grégory / ROCHATE Samuel Peugeot 205 GTI F2/13 - 1h56m04,000s +17m20,2
46 84 TISSERAND Arnaud / VALENTIN Thierry Peugeot 205 GTI F2/13 - 1h56m05,500s +17m21,7
47 89 GOURE Christian / GOURE Sandra Peugeot 106 Rallye N/2 - 1h56m24,400s +17m40,6
48 105 MATHIEU Nicolas / DELEURDE Yann Peugeot 205 Rallye FN/1 - 1h57m40,600s +18m56,8
49 75 ROLLAND François / MORLAN Jean-Pierre Ford RS 2000 F/19 - 1h57m46,500s +19m02,7
50 79 FARNY Michel / SABARLY Viviane Peugeot 205 GTI FN/3 0m20s 1h58m18,500s +19m34,7
51 14 POLI Hervé / CURRAT Lionel Mitsubishi Lancer EV5 A/8 - 1h58m30,600s +19m46,8
52 73 MARINOT Sylvain / HANRY Marie Ford RS 2000 F/18 - 1h58m49,600s +20m05,8
53 91 LAPARRA Laurent / MONDON Cédric Peugeot 106 Ral N/2 - 1h58m58,500s +20m14,7
54 100 FRANZINI Michel / DOREY Laurent Citroen Visa F/17 0m20s 2h00m32,300s +21m48,5
55 70 GENDRAU Patrice / GENDRAU Eric Citroen ZX 16V A/7 0m10s 2h03m17,200s +24m33,4
56 77 BOURDOT Didier / CHARIOT René Ford Taunus F/19 1m30s 2h15m58,900s +37m15,1
57 103 GIRARDIN Raymond / JOBARD Florence Citroen Visa  F/15 0m10s 2h23m56,500s +45m12,7
58 53 BARBE Brett / ANTONI Tiphanie Peugeot 206 XS A/6 2m40s 2h57m37,700s +78m53,9

Retirements

Driver/Co-Driver Car Gr/Cl Cause
35 GUERRERO François / CHABOT William Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 Before scrutineering
68 MEYLEU Alain / ROCHE Olivier SEAT Ibiza F2/14 Before scrutineering
52 MONTIGAUD Gilles / CORBINNEAU Karine Peugeot 206 XS A/6 Not presented to scrutineering
90 RESSEGAIRE Nicolas / SANTOS Polo Peugeot 306 N/3 Before scrutineering
27 CHAMBON Stéphane / ROUILLON Michaël Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 Parc-Assistance CH05
28 DUBERT Jacques / SITARZ Sylvianne Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 Mechanical SS01
1 CUOQ Jean-Marie / DESCHAMP Jean-Charles Subaru WRC A/8 Mechanical SS02
78 HICKTHIER Christian / SCHMIDT Ekkhardt Opel Astra N/3 Between post 10 and post 11
34 HALTER Paulu-Battistu / STRUFFI Patrick Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 Mechanical before CH09
42 JULIA David / CAZALET Olivier Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 Off road in SS02
50 CHATOT Arian / DUVAUX Thierry Peugeot 206 XS A/6 Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
74 JACOB Christophe / REIGNIER Isabelle Ford RS 2000 F/19 Mechanical ES03
102 VANTILLARD Jean-Marc / DOYE Arnaud Peugeot 106 Rallye F2/12 Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
81 PINEAU Stépahane / PINEAU Cédric Skoda Félicia F2/13 Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
76 VANKERCKHOVEN Ronald / BORREMANS Denis Ford RS 2000 F/19 Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
83 BARDOU Maxence / DOUMAX Manon Peugeot 205 GTI F2/13 Mechanical in SS05
67 ROBLIN Pasacal / SAFFIOTI Lionnel Peugeot 205 GTI F2/14 Off road in SS06
101 MALLET Xavier / BERARD Olivier Peugeot 106 XSI A/5 Mechanical in SS05
63 SIGRIST Michel / GAEL Eric BMW 325 IX FN/4 Mechanical in Parc ferme
3 SAMBOURG Michel / BIET Louis Subaru WRC A/8 Mechanical in SS08
2 ROUSSEAUX Sébastien / LE GARS Serge Mitsubishi Lancer EV8 N/4 Mechanical in SS09
39 HALTER Frank / FALCO Adry Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 Mechanical between SS08 and SS09
80 MASSON Pascal / BOISSET James Peugeot 205 GTI FN/3 Off road in SS09
38 SAUVAN Frédéric / LETOURNEAU Lara Citroen Saxo T4 A/6 Mechanical in SS10
65 GERARD David / JOLE Damien Peugeot 309 GTI F2/14 Mechanical in SS09
64 MILLON Gilles / MIGLIERINA William Ford RS Cos FN/4 Mechanical in SS09
15 VAN PARIJS Timothy / PEYKENS Yves Mitsubishi Lancer EV6 A/8 Infraction - outside assistance

Rallye des Vikings - 31st July-1st August

Pos. Driver/Co-Driver Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 BRUNSON Eric/GUEGAN Sylvie Ford escort cosworth  FA 8 19:32    
2 BIGEON Jean Paul/BIGEON Ghislaine Peugeot 306 maxi  A 7 20:37 +01:05 +01:05
3 LEFEVRE Pascal/LUTUN Sébastien Toyota Celica 4WD FA 8 20:42 +01:10 +00:05
4 CHRISTIANN Vincent/CHRISTIANN David Ford escort cosworth  FA 8 20:50 +01:18 +00:08
5 AGRANATE Rodrigue/GRANDIDIER Thierry Renault Clio RS N 3 20:52 +01:20 +00:02
6 BARATTE Laurent/SENE Carole Honda Intégra N 3 20:55 +01:23 +00:03
7 MOREL Frederic/GAUDUIN Philippe Renault Clio 16S Type C575  F2 14  21:00 +01:28 +00:05
8 BOUVARD Cédric/WILMART Dimitri Renault CLIO WILLIAMS FN 3 21:10 +01:38 +00:10
9 LEFRILEUX Wilfried/CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 21:12 +01:40 +00:02
10 DUVAL Dany/DARTHENAY Romain Renault 5 Turbo F 19  21:24 +01:52 +00:12
11 CAUBERT Eric/LEGRAS Claude Peugeot 205 GTI F 18  21:35 +02:03 +00:11
12 BAUDIER Stéphane/GOBINET Christophe Citroën Visa 1000 piste F 17  21:36 +02:04 +00:01
13 LESUEUR Mickaël/DUCOIN Jean-Christophe Renault clio  A 7 21:37 +02:05 +00:01
14 HUNOT Cedric/HUNOT Alexandre Citroën Saxo  A 6 21:38 +02:06 +00:01
15 PETITJEAN Philippe/PETITJEAN Christel Peugeot 306 N 3 21:49 +02:17 +00:11
16 BOUVIER Fabrice/BOSCHER Jean Claude Peugeot 205 F 18  21:58 +02:26 +00:09
17 ALMEIDA Luis Filipe/LE COZ Didier Citroën Zx  FA 7 22:02 +02:30 +00:04
18 LAPPEL Mickael/DELETTRE Julien Renault Super 5 GT  FN 4 22:09 +02:37 +00:07
19 ANNE Franck/URAL Vincent Peugeot 306 16S A 7 22:09 +02:37  
20 GUEGAN Frédéric/GUESNET Jérémy Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 22:10 +02:38 +00:01
21 DURAND Olivier/PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  22:13 +02:41 +00:03
22 JOVELIN Joel/DANDRIEUX Virginie Renault Clio Williams A 7 22:15 +02:43 +00:02
23 BOUVILLE Jean Michel/LE GUEN Cyrille Peugeot 205 RALLYE  F2 12  22:16 +02:44 +00:01
24 LECLERC Ludovic/ALEXANDRE Delphine Renault R5 GT Turbo FN 4 22:24 +02:52 +00:08
25 LABELLE Patrick/LABELLE Sebastien Renault Clio Renault Sport 2.6 1V N 3 22:29 +02:57 +00:05
26 LEROND Davy/LAPERSONNE Emmanuel Honda CIVIC VETC  F2 13  22:32 +03:00 +00:03
27 LECOMTE Cédric/BLERVAQUE Loïc Renault Clio RS N 3 22:35 +03:03 +00:03
28 BOLIS Gérard/LABOULAIS Jimmy Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 22:41 +03:09 +00:06
29 CARCREFF Geoffray/HEMERY Patrick Scora F 19  22:54 +03:22 +00:13
30 GUISEPPONE Arnaud/GUISEPPONE Cécile Citroën AX GTI  F2 12  22:59 +03:27 +00:05
31 LECLERC Thierry/DURAND Maryline Peugeot 205 RALLYE  FN 1 22:59 +03:27  
32 TALON Olivier/FOURDRAINE Christopher Talbot samba  F 17  23:03 +03:31 +00:04
33 SERAY Sylvain/GAILLON Eric Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 23:04 +03:32 +00:01
34 VALLOIS Richard/NORBIATO Jean-Jacques Renault Clio W  N 3 23:04 +03:32  
35 MARIE Jean-Louis/MARIE Laurent Peugeot 106 XT  F2 12  23:06 +03:34 +00:02
36 CARPENTIER Christian/EMERIAU Hervé Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  23:07 +03:35 +00:01
37 SURIN Ludovic/MIGNON Linda Peugeot 20 CM 22  FN 1 23:10 +03:38 +00:03
38 LINTOT Philippe/CHERON Guillaume Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 23:10 +03:38  
39 BRUNET Michel/LE MOINE Joël Renault R 11 TURBO  F 19  23:12 +03:40 +00:02
40 FAUVEL Franck/LESSARD Laurence Citroën Ax GTI  FN 1 23:18 +03:46 +00:06
41 ROGER Philippe/ROGER Thierry Honda Intégra R N 3 23:25 +03:53 +00:07
42 LEBOURG Frederic/LOIZON Sylvie Talbot Samba Rallye F 16  23:27 +03:55 +00:02
43 GALLIER Nicolas/GALLIER Jacky Citroën Saxo  N 2 23:28 +03:56 +00:01
44 LHERONDEL Philippe/LHERONDEL Cyril Peugeot 205 RALLYE  FN 1 23:33 +04:01 +00:05
45 DEROY Pascal/BOUCQ Arnaud Peugeot 106 Rallye  FA 5 23:37 +04:05 +00:04
46 PINEL David/PINEL Sylvie Citroën AX SPORT  F2 12  23:50 +04:18 +00:13
47 HUBERT René/CHAMPROBERT Sylvain Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 23:54 +04:22 +00:04
48 BÜSCHEL Emeric/TROUSSEL Olivier Peugeot 205 Rallye  A 5 23:56 +04:24 +00:02
49 MALLARD Olivier/CAREL Xavier Renault R5 GT Turbo F2 14  24:02 +04:30 +00:06
50 MARAIS Pascal/LEMONNIER Pierre Peugeot 205 RALLYE  F2 12  24:03 +04:31 +00:01
51 VESVRE Stephane/POITEVIN Arnaud Peugeot 106 Rallye  A 5 24:10 +04:38 +00:07
52 THUILLIER Romuald/LASNON Robert Peugeot 205 F2 12  24:13 +04:41 +00:03
53 FRANCOISE Michel/FRANCOISE Christiane Talbot SAMBA  F 16  24:39 +05:07 +00:26
54 DEPOILLY Guillaume/DINET Johann Renault GT  FN 4 24:40 +05:08 +00:01
55 DURAND Christophe/BUREAUX Sebastien Peugeot 205 RALLYE  F2 12  24:42 +05:10 +00:02
56 PIERRE Christophe/PIERRE François Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  24:52 +05:20 +00:10
57 TRAVERS David/TRAVERS Magali Talbot SAMBA  F 16  24:56 +05:24 +00:04
58 JANNE Leopold/JANNE Karine Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 24:58 +05:26 +00:02
59 TOUCHARD Olivier/BONTE Thierry Citroën VISA TROPHEE  F 17  24:59 +05:27 +00:01
60 MONNIER Laurent/HIS Sebastien Citroën AX SPORT  FN 1 25:10 +05:38 +00:11
61 FABULET Romain/MASSON Olivier Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 25:17 +05:45 +00:07
62 SELLE Jean-Luc/SELLE Keunly Alpine 110  F 18  26:15 +06:43 +00:58
63 LANDRAIN Guillaume/LANDRAIN Alan Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  26:42 +07:10 +00:27
64 DUROYAUME Alain/DUROYAUME Martine Renault 5 F 15  27:12 +07:40 +00:30

1st Rallye National de Chambost Longessaigne - 21st-22nd August

Pos. Driver/Co-Driver Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 SALANON David/GUERPILLON Mickaêl Renault Mégane Maxi A 7 22:24,3    
2 GODARD Michel/MALORON Christelle Porsche 964 RS  GT 10  23:23,1 +00:58,8 +00:58,8
3 GAL Ludovic/CANALE Cédric Renault Clio RS N 3 23:33,4 +01:09,1 +00:10,3
4 MARTIN Regis/DA COSTA Manuel Renault Clio RS N 3 23:34,5 +01:10,2 +00:01,1
5 AUGOYARD Arnaud/BAUDIN Nicolas Peugeot 206 A 6 23:43,1 +01:18,8 +00:08,6
6 DEL-FIACCO Jean Pierre/BRAGA Patrice Renault R5 TDC  F 19  23:50,8 +01:26,5 +00:07,7
7 ARNAUD Joël/DAMEVIN Guillaume BMW M3  FA 8 23:50,9 +01:26,6 +00:00,1
8 GAUTHIER Paul/GAUTHIER Annie BMW 318 TI Compact  F2 14  24:03,7 +01:39,4 +00:12,8
9 VENDRET Fabien/JULLIAN Eric Renault Clio RS N 3 24:09,4 +01:45,1 +00:05,7
10 GACHET Philippe/LIMBERT Franck Peugeot 306 MAXI  A 7 24:16,1 +01:51,8 +00:06,7
11 GILBERT Thierry/CEZANNE Jean Pierre BMW 325 I FA 8 24:16,9 +01:52,6 +00:00,8
12 BAROU David/MALLET Pascale Renault Clio Williams N 3 24:17,5 +01:53,2 +00:00,6
13 LECUREUX Christophe/VIRIEUX Patrice Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N 4 24:20,0 +01:55,7 +00:02,5
14 TURNEL Raphael/ROBERT Jean Marc Peugeot 306 16S N 3 24:30,6 +02:06,3 +00:10,6
15 COCHE Olivier/HEYSTERS David Peugeot 106 XS  F2 13  24:33,4 +02:09,1 +00:02,8
16 ROUSEAU Jean Pierre/GUIJARRO Jean Louis Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  24:40,2 +02:15,9 +00:06,8
17 POYET Nicolas/PONCET Didier Renault Clio  N 3 24:41,4 +02:17,1 +00:01,2
18 CHENEVAT Lucien/LAURENT Sebastien Renault Clio RS N 3 24:43,7 +02:19,4 +00:02,3
19 FRIZOT Eric/BOURGEOIS Bernard Renault R5 GT Turbo FN 4 24:47,9 +02:23,6 +00:04,2
20 SEGARD Laurent/ALMERAS Jean Christophe Citroën Saxo  F2 13  24:49,4 +02:25,1 +00:01,5
21 VIAILLY Gilles/CHALOT Chrystelle Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13  24:52,6 +02:28,3 +00:03,2
22 COINCHON Julien/ROUSSET Sandrine Peugeot 106 A 6 24:52,7 +02:28,4 +00:00,1
23 BISSON Loic/RIGOLET Jean Michel Renault R5 GT Turbo FN 4 24:57,2 +02:32,9 +00:04,5
24 JULLIEN David/RICHARD Wilfried Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  25:02,0 +02:37,7 +00:04,8
25 SABATIER Florent/VIALLET Christophe Peugeot 106 A 6 25:04,5 +02:40,2 +00:02,5
26 NAMIN Philippe/CHAUVET Colin Volkswagen Golf 16S F2 14  25:04,7 +02:40,4 +00:00,2
27 SCHALLER Nicolas/VINCENT Cédric Peugeot 106 XSI N 1 25:09,3 +02:45,0 +00:04,6
28 DUFAUD Laurent/DUFAUD-LOUBET Violaine Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  25:16,3 +02:52,0 +00:07,0
29 AUBLANC Jérôme/GIRAUD Christophe Peugeot 309 GTI 16  F2 14  25:23,7 +02:59,4 +00:07,4
30 BOURRAT Bertrand/BENETON Aude Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 25:27,9 +03:03,6 +00:04,2
31 PALENI David/DUPONT-ROC Camille Peugeot 205 GTI F 17  25:31,6 +03:07,3 +00:03,7
32 FOURNIER Fabien/CHARRAS Ludovic Peugeot 106S16  N 2 25:31,6 +03:07,3  
33 TIXIER Pierre/ESTIENNE Thierry Renault R5 GT Turbo FN 4 25:36,9 +03:12,6 +00:05,3
34 LANDON Christophe/DEVILLE Benoît Opel Manta  F2 14  25:48,5 +03:24,2 +00:11,6
35 MOIROUD Jean Marc/SANCHEZ Christophe Peugeot 205 GTI F 18  25:49,7 +03:25,4 +00:01,2
36 GEOFFRAY Cyril/ZAMMARINI Jérome Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 25:51,5 +03:27,2 +00:01,8
37 GIRAUD David/GIRAUD Julien Volkswagen Golf 16S F 18  25:53,2 +03:28,9 +00:01,7
38 FAURE Gilles/ARNAUD Lionel Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 25:56,8 +03:32,5 +00:03,6
39 DUCREUX Didier/DEBOURG Aurelie Peugeot 306 F2 14  26:04,1 +03:39,8 +00:07,3
40 ROUQUILLE Paul/BURLET Christophe Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  26:05,9 +03:41,6 +00:01,8
41 CLAUSS Sébastien/CLAUSS Pierre Dominique Citroën AX GTI  FN 1 26:13,7 +03:49,4 +00:07,8
42 GOUJET Cédric/GERVAIS Christophe Peugeot 309 GTI FN 3 26:14,1 +03:49,8 +00:00,4
43 AMBLARD Jacques/THOMAS Evelyne Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 26:17,4 +03:53,1 +00:03,3
44 DUPEUBLE Jérome/DUPEUBLE David Opel Kadet  F2 14  26:23,7 +03:59,4 +00:06,3
45 CLEMENT Sébastien/KASAZIAN Geoffroy Peugeot 205 FN 1 26:31,6 +04:07,3 +00:07,9
46 FAURE Jérome/BESNEUX Emmanuel Renault R5 GT Turbo FN 4 26:54,7 +04:30,4 +00:23,1
47 GALLIA Lionel/MOLLAS Marine Renault Clio  A 7 27:00,2 +04:35,9 +00:05,5
48 GIRAUD Bertrand/NAVARRO Raphaël Peugeot 104 Kit Car F 17  27:13,2 +04:48,9 +00:13,0
49 CHEVASSON Emanuel/CHEVASSON Franck Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13  27:22,2 +04:57,9 +00:09,0
50 FONTANEY Daniel/AUBOYER Gabriel Peugeot 205 FN 1 27:23,7 +04:59,4 +00:01,5
51 LACAND Fabrice/LACAND Raphaël Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  27:29,1 +05:04,8 +00:05,4
52 BOIS Fabien/VERMARE Philippe Peugeot 309 FN 3 27:35,1 +05:10,8 +00:06,0
53 MONTESINOS Fabrice/LE ROUX Audray Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 27:37,6 +05:13,3 +00:02,5
54 GAY Michel/CLAVEL Arnaud Hommell GT 9 27:46,1 +05:21,8 +00:08,5
55 NUGUE Dimitry/PESLIN Michaël Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  27:53,4 +05:29,1 +00:07,3
56 DI PAOLO Alain/CHAUDIER Eric Citroën Saxo  N 2 27:55,6 +05:31,3 +00:02,2
57 PIOT Daniel/PIOT Joelle Peugeot 106 XSI F2 13  27:59,5 +05:35,2 +00:03,9
58 NAMIN Stéphane/CAPDEVIELLE Franck Volkswagen Golf F2 14  28:05,7 +05:41,4 +00:06,2
59 GUILLON Emmanuel/MOUSSIER Christophe Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 28:08,7 +05:44,4 +00:03,0
60 SEON Jean Luc/GODEBERT Yannik Talbot  F 16  28:12,6 +05:48,3 +00:03,9
61 VALETTE Sylvain/REYNAUD Laetitia Citroën AX  FN 1 28:19,2 +05:54,9 +00:06,6
62 PIOT Gaetan/DEVILLE Valérie Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 29:00,2 +06:35,9 +00:41,0
63 GRALLIEN Jerome/THEVENET Sonia Autobianchi A 112 F 15  29:07,5 +06:43,2 +00:07,3
64 GERENTES Pierre/GERENTES Philippe Talbot  F 17  29:14,0 +06:49,7 +00:06,5
65 LASSAUSAIE Adrien/RACCURT Agnes Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  29:47,7 +07:23,4 +00:33,7
66 VEZIAN Christophe/COLONGE Landry Renault R 5 F2 14  32:27,7 +10:03,4 +02:40,0
67 CORCELLA Carine/CORCELLA Audrey Fiat Cinquecento  F2 11  44:19,2 +21:54,9 +11:51,5

21st Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing - 21st-22nd August

Pos. Driver/Co-Driver Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 AUTRAN Richard/MOULIAS Sebastien Renault Mégane Maxi A 7 24:25,3    
2 FAZIO David/BARBARA Pierre Renault Mégane Maxi A 7 24:41,6 +00:16,3 +00:16,3
3 TOSELLO Rémi/ZIMMER Véronique Peugeot 306 Maxi  A 7 25:01,7 +00:36,4 +00:20,1
4 CARRA Stéphane/CHEVALLIER Philippe BMW M3  FA 8 25:13,1 +00:47,8 +00:11,4
5 FARNAUD Michel/GIRAUD Thierry Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 25:29,8 +01:04,5 +00:16,7
6 SAUNIER Bruno/TIBLE Thierry Citroën Saxo Kit Car  A 6 25:32,4 +01:07,1 +00:02,6
7 DROALIN Didier/RUGGIERI Pierre BMW M3  FA 8 25:46,2 +01:20,9 +00:13,8
8 CASCIANI Frédérik/ANGELOU Raphaël Renault Clio Maxi F2 14  25:47,4 +01:22,1 +00:01,2
9 GOETTELMANN Maxime/FORTMANN Patrick BMW M3  FA 8 25:48,0 +01:22,7 +00:00,6
10 GIAMBI Franck/BRUNORI Marc Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S F2 14  25:51,6 +01:26,3 +00:03,6
11 VIRLAT Olivier/VIRLAT Sylvie Peugeot 206 GT  A 7 25:56,9 +01:31,6 +00:05,3
12 HILLIER Xavier/JANSER Julien Renault Clio 16S  F2 14  26:04,1 +01:38,8 +00:07,2
13 NICOLAS Laurent/RAVAULT François Renault Mégane  F2 14  26:06,7 +01:41,4 +00:02,6
14 DAINOTTO Didier/COLOMBINI Patrick BMW 323 I F 19  26:07,0 +01:41,7 +00:00,3
15 RENCHET Hervé/RENCHET Christophe Renault Clio RS N 3 26:10,6 +01:45,3 +00:03,6
16 HENS Pierre Henri/DEGOUT Jérôme Renault Clio Williams FN 3 26:13,2 +01:47,9 +00:02,6
17 GANGUET Christophe/FRISON Emmanuel Renault Clio  F2 14  26:22,7 +01:57,4 +00:09,5
18 MONI Olivier/BURANI Marielle Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 26:26,4 +02:01,1 +00:03,7
19 BOUERI Olivier/BERNARD Rémy Citroën Saxo Kit Car  A 6 26:27,9 +02:02,6 +00:01,5
20 SIGNORELLI Patrick/LUCIANO Julien Volkswagen Golf GTI F 18  26:28,2 +02:02,9 +00:00,3
21 JAUSSAUD Bernard/BERTRAND Alain Renault Mégane  A 7 26:31,3 +02:06,0 +00:03,1
22 DAUMAS Damien/CHABOT William Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 26:36,4 +02:11,1 +00:05,1
23 DAVIN Lucien/DAVIN Marc Simca Rallye 3  F 17  26:39,1 +02:13,8 +00:02,7
24 DOLCE Renaud/LAUZIER Carine Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  26:40,6 +02:15,3 +00:01,5
25 SCOZZARO Marc/MAGGIORE Henri Peugeot 306 Maxi  F2 14  26:41,5 +02:16,2 +00:00,9
26 BEGNIS Olivier/ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 26:50,9 +02:25,6 +00:09,4
27 MONDET Jean-Noël/BOUDOUARD Florian Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 26:51,1 +02:25,8 +00:00,2
28 VALON Thibault/NICOLA Sébastien Peugeot 106 F2 13  26:59,4 +02:34,1 +00:08,3
29 RAVOIRE Stephane/SANTOS Paulo Citroën AX Sport  FA 5 26:59,5 +02:34,2 +00:00,1
30 CHEVALLIER Gilles/NOVEL Thierry Ford Escort Cosworth  FN 4 27:06,2 +02:40,9 +00:06,7
31 GAS Eric/ROUX Christophe Renault 8 Turbo F 19  27:10,8 +02:45,5 +00:04,6
32 TAFFIN Bernard/TRINARI Jean-Pierre Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 27:17,9 +02:52,6 +00:07,1
33 PASCAL Sébastien/PASCAL Séverine Renault Mégane  F2 14  27:19,5 +02:54,2 +00:01,6
34 BAUD Sébastien/LANTERI Marc Peugeot 205 Maxi  F 18  27:20,0 +02:54,7 +00:00,5
35 MARTIN Frédéric/MOYNIER Marilyn Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 27:32,1 +03:06,8 +00:12,1
36 SIRUGUE Didier/GUINTRAND Romain Renault Clio RSI  F2 14  27:33,0 +03:07,7 +00:00,9
37 REYNOUARD Christophe/GONNON Ludovic Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 27:35,7 +03:10,4 +00:02,7
38 BOMPARD Rémy/DE ASCENCAO Romain Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 27:35,8 +03:10,5 +00:00,1
39 OBERTI Damien/MALVACHE Julien Peugeot 106 N 2 27:38,8 +03:13,5 +00:03,0
40 GONZALES Olivier/JAUME Cédric Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 27:42,3 +03:17,0 +00:03,5
41 CEUGNET Sébastien/MURISASCO Nicolas Citroën AX GTI  FN 1 27:46,4 +03:21,1 +00:04,1
42 GULDALIAN Michel/JAUSSAUD Régis Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  27:56,8 +03:31,5 +00:10,4
43 STROCH Christophe/OFFNER Stéphanie Citroën Saxo VTS 8S F2 13  28:07,0 +03:41,7 +00:10,2
44 VILLARD Julien/ANTOINE Francois Joseph Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13  28:07,1 +03:41,8 +00:00,1
45 GIAMBI Lionel/BARNEAUD Marc Peugeot 106 FN 2 28:12,5 +03:47,2 +00:05,4
46 SALVAN Alain/SALVAN Rémy Talbot Rallye 3 F 16  28:13,0 +03:47,7 +00:00,5
47 DURAND Cedric/FABRIS Grégory Peugeot 205 FN 1 28:13,7 +03:48,4 +00:00,7
48 BERAUD Cedric/GUICHARD Thierry Renault Clio 16S  FN 3 28:16,6 +03:51,3 +00:02,9
49 TRAMIER Sylvain/REYNES Magalie Alpine A 110  F 19  28:18,3 +03:53,0 +00:01,7
50 DURAND Nicolas/CARRER Olivier Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 28:18,3 +03:53,0  
51 JULLIEN Christophe/JULLIEN Maurice Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  28:21,2 +03:55,9 +00:02,9
52 CORNEL Benjamin/ARAMAND Frederic Citroën ZX 16S  F2 14  28:24,2 +03:58,9 +00:03,0
53 CHAVASSE Gregory/BOURDIER Audrey Peugeot 106 Rallye  FA 5 28:26,7 +04:01,4 +00:02,5
54 PREVE Christophe/MINI Fabrice Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 28:30,2 +04:04,9 +00:03,5
55 CLAVEL Jérôme/BONNARD Nicolas Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 28:33,6 +04:08,3 +00:03,4
56 DELANNOY Jean-Raymond/DELANNOY Julien Citroën ZX 16S  F2 14  28:42,4 +04:17,1 +00:08,8
57 MOULARY Roger/MOULARY Emmanuelle Peugeot 106 FA 6 28:49,8 +04:24,5 +00:07,4
58 REYNIER Julien/REYNIER Perrine Peugeot 205 FN 2 28:55,3 +04:30,0 +00:05,5
59 TRINQUIER Nicolas/ESCARTEFIGUE Julie Peugeot 205 F2 13  28:55,4 +04:30,1 +00:00,1
60 GULYAS Sébastien/FELUGO Laurent Renault Clio 16S  FN 3 29:02,3 +04:37,0 +00:06,9
61 ZIMMER Marcel/SEMERIA Sandrine Renault Clio Williams FN 3 29:12,4 +04:47,1 +00:10,1
62 MARY Marc/MARY Cédric Honda Civic FN 2 29:16,7 +04:51,4 +00:04,3
63 LARUE Olivier/POULAIN Lylian Renault Clio Williams FN 3 29:17,4 +04:52,1 +00:00,7
64 FOSSATI Richard/TRAMIER Patricia Volkswagen Golf GTI F 18  29:32,6 +05:07,3 +00:15,2
65 GARDELLE Jean Christophe/MAGNAN Steve Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  29:34,8 +05:09,5 +00:02,2
66 POSTEL Christian/TOESCA Yvan Peugeot 104 ZS 2  F 16  29:36,4 +05:11,1 +00:01,6
67 RICHAUD Romuald/CHABERT Philippe Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 29:38,5 +05:13,2 +00:02,1
68 BASSET Jerome/MARTIN Corinne Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  29:43,0 +05:17,7 +00:04,5
69 MINI Frédéric/BOUCHON Stéphane Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 29:43,7 +05:18,4 +00:00,7
70 GROS Cedric/ROND Philippe Renault 5 Alpine  F 17  29:45,3 +05:20,0 +00:01,6
71 PONS Laurent/SPIEZ Emilie Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  29:47,8 +05:22,5 +00:02,5
72 PONTIER Didier/ROCHE Yannick Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  30:05,4 +05:40,1 +00:17,6
73 GALLITTO Christophe/TIRAN Julie Talbot Samba  F 16  30:12,5 +05:47,2 +00:07,1
74 TERZO Laurent/MAURICE Alexis Opel Astra  F2 14  30:14,0 +05:48,7 +00:01,5
75 AUBERTIN Gilbert/AUBERTIN Evelyne Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 30:22,5 +05:57,2 +00:08,5
76 MOULAIRE Boris/INGRASSIA Julien Peugeot 205 GTI FN 2 30:31,1 +06:05,8 +00:08,6
77 BLANCHET Patrick/GAY Sandrine Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 30:38,4 +06:13,1 +00:07,3
78 GALIBERT Damien/MANCHERON Benoît Peugeot 104 F 17  30:55,1 +06:29,8 +00:16,7
79 VOISIN Yohann/GLEIZE Damien Peugeot 205 GTI FN 2 31:06,3 +06:41,0 +00:11,2
80 VALENZA Martine/BIANCHINOTTI Sylvie Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 31:12,0 +06:46,7 +00:05,7
81 PAVESE Didier/SALENSON Olivier Renault Clio  F2 11  31:13,1 +06:47,8 +00:01,1
82 TROMEL Frank/ARBOUX Corinne Peugeot 205 GTI FA 7 31:18,4 +06:53,1 +00:05,3
83 OLIVA Christophe/REXACH Benoît Peugeot 106 Rallye  A 6 31:29,0 +07:03,7 +00:10,6
84 MOUTOT Olivier/BURZIO Lucas Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  31:40,4 +07:15,1 +00:11,4
85 ARNAUD Lionel/LEGRAND Arnaud Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  31:52,9 +07:27,6 +00:12,5
86 MATZ Michel/MATZ Thomas Volkswagen Golf GTI FN 3 31:55,2 +07:29,9 +00:02,3
87 LAURENT Geoffrey/SCUDO Ludovic Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  32:18,0 +07:52,7 +00:22,8
88 TRITON Didier/TRISCORNIA Sandrine Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 32:30,0 +08:04,7 +00:12,0
89 CARRETTA Patrice/JEANNOT Hervé Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 32:37,6 +08:12,3 +00:07,6
90 CHAPIN Jeannie/MEGARD Rita Hommell RS  GT 9 32:42,7 +08:17,4 +00:05,1
91 FOURNEL Vincent/LANGER Patricia Peugeot 104 F 15  32:51,8 +08:26,5 +00:09,1
92 GUARINO Daniel/BARRADE Sébastien Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 32:57,5 +08:32,2 +00:05,7
93 FORESTELLO Isabelle/BARRAUX Valérie Renault Clio RN F2 11  34:45,7 +10:20,4 +01:48,2
94 GRILLERER Rémy/REYNAUD Julien Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 2 34:49,5 +10:24,2 +00:03,8
95 FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre/TIRAN André Hommell Berlinette  GT 9 37:52,8 +13:27,5 +03:03,3
96 GIRAUDO Serge/GURRADO Stéphane Simca Rallye 2  F 16  40:30,6 +16:05,3 +02:37,8
97 HERVO Stéphane/DESVIGNES David Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  41:13,7 +16:48,4 +00:43,1

23th Rallye National Cigalois - 28th-29th August

Pos. Driver/Co-Driver Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 PUEYO Philippe/TEISSIER Samuel BMW M3  FA 8 1:02:35,1    
2 DE MEYER Dominique/ZAZURCA Guilhem Toyota Corolla WRC  A 8 1:02:55,2 +00:20,1 +00:20,1
3 RIZO Thomas/LOPEZ Jennifer BMW 318ti Compact F2 14  1:04:59,9 +02:24,8 +02:04,7
4 CONSTANTY Olivier/FOPPOLO Serge Renault Megane Maxi A 7 1:05:20,7 +02:45,6 +00:20,8
5 VALETTE Sébastien/ARNOUX Matthieu Citroën AX  F2 12  1:05:41,2 +03:06,1 +00:20,5
6 FLAVIER Patrick/GODIER Virginie Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 1:05:44,8 +03:09,7 +00:03,6
7 SAINT LEGER Laurent/BOYER Laurent Peugeot 205 F 17  1:06:19,6 +03:44,5 +00:34,8
8 FASSIO Bertrand/FASSIO Mathieu Hommell RS2 GT 9 1:06:36,1 +04:01,0 +00:16,5
9 NICOLAS Daniel/NICOLAS Mabelle Renault Clio  F2 14  1:06:49,9 +04:14,8 +00:13,8
10 POUGNANT Nicolas/SOUTOUL Yohann Peugeot 205 F2 14  1:06:51,1 +04:16,0 +00:01,2
11 VIGNES Johan/AGNIEL Patrice Citroën C2  A 6 1:07:08,2 +04:33,1 +00:17,1
12 COZZA Alessandro/PAGES Ludovic Renault Clio  A 7 1:07:23,4 +04:48,3 +00:15,2
13 GABINEL Christophe/MALLET Olivier Renault Clio  N 3 1:07:52,9 +05:17,8 +00:29,5
14 FABREGAT Gérald/PIGEYRE Thierry Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 1:08:17,7 +05:42,6 +00:24,8
15 HERAIL François Xavier/WATTERLOT David Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 1:08:21,6 +05:46,5 +00:03,9
16 MICHENON Xavier/IBANEZ Olivier Citroën Saxo VTS 16S  A 6 1:08:28,1 +05:53,0 +00:06,5
17 DELMAS Franck/BOURGUE Philippe Alfa Roméo 75 V6  FA 8 1:08:37,5 +06:02,4 +00:09,4
18 TONDUT Thierry/TONDUT Jérémy Peugeot 309 F2 14  1:08:48,8 +06:13,7 +00:11,3
19 DELMAS Vincent/BARRE Richard Alfa Roméo GTV 6  F 19  1:09:08,5 +06:33,4 +00:19,7
20 CORNEAU Philippe/GREGOIRE Samuel Seat Ibiza TDI  N 4 1:09:17,9 +06:42,8 +00:09,4
21 CIARAMITARO Stephane/BOUZIANE Charles Peugeot 106 N 2 1:09:35,8 +07:00,7 +00:17,9
22 RIGAUD Xavier/RIGAUD Stéphane Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 1:09:40,5 +07:05,4 +00:04,7
23 SABATIER Stephane/SABATIER Daniel Talbot Samba  F 17  1:09:42,3 +07:07,2 +00:01,8
24 DAUDE Jacques/DAUDE Clement Peugeot 306 16S N 3 1:09:46,2 +07:11,1 +00:03,9
25 FERRARI Marco/FERRARI Vincent Citroën Saxo 16S  N 2 1:09:47,7 +07:12,6 +00:01,5
26 MONTAGNANI Florian/MONTAGNANI Francis Renault Clio  F2 14  1:09:47,8 +07:12,7 +00:00,1
27 JOUINES Remi/VERLAGUET Damien Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 1:09:48,9 +07:13,8 +00:01,1
28 POLI Franck/VERLAGUET Richard Opel Manta  F 18  1:09:50,1 +07:15,0 +00:01,2
29 VASON Vincent/LOUMY Sébastien Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:09:50,1 +07:15,0  
30 DEPONDT Jean-Michel/DEPONDT Geneviève Renault Clio Williams A 7 1:09:51,0 +07:15,9 +00:00,9
31 PARTENET Philippe/ARTERO Franck Lancia Delta Integrale 16S  FN 4 1:09:55,5 +07:20,4 +00:04,5
32 CARRISSON Julien/CARRISSON Charlotte Peugeot 106 FN 1 1:09:58,8 +07:23,7 +00:03,3
33 MALET Jean-Philippe/KUENEMANN Johan Peugeot 205 F2 13  1:10:01,6 +07:26,5 +00:02,8
34 PIGASSOU Jean Marc/MALVACHE Julien Peugeot 106 XSI A 5 1:10:07,2 +07:32,1 +00:05,6
35 MATEO Fabien/GIMENEZ Damien Renault Clio 16S  A 7 1:10:16,3 +07:41,2 +00:09,1
36 SANTARELLI Philippe/MOLINIER Pierre Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 1:10:16,7 +07:41,6 +00:00,4
37 MILA Patrick/BONICEL Adrien Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 1:10:25,0 +07:49,9 +00:08,3
38 ROCHAS Philippe/ROCHAS Claire Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:10:37,8 +08:02,7 +00:12,8
39 SCHAUB Norbert/GARCIA Romain Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 1:10:41,5 +08:06,4 +00:03,7
40 PADILLA Thierry/BRES Philippe Opel City F 15  1:10:58,8 +08:23,7 +00:17,3
41 COURREGE Bruno/CAMBUS Laurent Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 1:11:00,7 +08:25,6 +00:01,9
42 CARMILLE Dominique/CARMILLE Gerald BMW 318is F2 14  1:11:19,2 +08:44,1 +00:18,5
43 MALHAUTIER Ludovic/CHAPELLE Simone Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  1:11:24,0 +08:48,9 +00:04,8
44 SAMMARTANO Franck/FAVIER Cathia Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  1:11:24,3 +08:49,2 +00:00,3
45 BOHRER Rodolphe/BRAHIC Camille Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 1:11:26,6 +08:51,5 +00:02,3
46 RIZO Richard/ANDRIEUX Caroline Peugeot 106 16S N 2 1:11:27,3 +08:52,2 +00:00,7
47 ACCARIES Olivier/SOMBART Stephanie Peugeot 106 XSI N 1 1:11:37,7 +09:02,6 +00:10,4
48 MAUREL Pascal/REILHAN Guileine Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 1:11:39,5 +09:04,4 +00:01,8
49 ALBERT Andréas/GABRIELE Thibault Peugeot 106 Rallye  FN 2 1:11:49,6 +09:14,5 +00:10,1
50 GASC Claude/SAHUN Jérôme Peugeot 205 F2 14  1:11:52,3 +09:17,2 +00:02,7
51 OLMI Gaetan/PIGEYRE Jonathan Peugeot 205 F2 13  1:11:58,9 +09:23,8 +00:06,6
52 AGLI Pascal/EUSTAQUIO Philippe Hommell RS2 GT 9 1:12:00,6 +09:25,5 +00:01,7
53 MAYANOBE Nicolas/MAZARS Isabelle Peugeot 205 F2 12  1:12:22,2 +09:47,1 +00:21,6
54 ZAIR Hassein/CAPUANO Emmanuel Talbot Samba  F 16  1:12:29,4 +09:54,3 +00:07,2
55 SANCY Emmanuel/BERARDI Cyril Peugeot 104 ZS  F 16  1:12:31,6 +09:56,5 +00:02,2
56 VASON Nicolas/SALEL Damien Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:12:41,8 +10:06,7 +00:10,2
57 VAILHE Patrick/DOUCET François Subaru Impreza GT N 4 1:12:44,3 +10:09,2 +00:02,5
58 CORNUBET Didier/BATAL Laurent Peugeot 205 F2 13  1:12:45,9 +10:10,8 +00:01,6
59 PORT Christian/RODRIGUEZ MONROY Stéphan BMW 325i  FA 8 1:13:13,5 +10:38,4 +00:27,6
60 CUGUILLERE Vivian/SANCHEZ Sebastien Peugeot 106 Rallye  FN 1 1:13:26,3 +10:51,2 +00:12,8
61 FONTAINE Benoit/CLERGUE Nicolas Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13  1:13:40,5 +11:05,4 +00:14,2
62 DUMAS Nicolas/ROCHER Fabien Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:13:47,6 +11:12,5 +00:07,1
63 LOUBAUD Marcel/CASTAGNE Frédéric BMW 320 F 19  1:13:52,5 +11:17,4 +00:04,9
64 CLUTIER Laurent/CLUTIER Patrick Peugeot 106 Rallye  FN 1 1:13:59,3 +11:24,2 +00:06,8
65 BRESSON Sylvie/FOURNIER Christelle Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:14:00,2 +11:25,1 +00:00,9
66 BOUZANQUET Jean Louis/LAGACHE Mickael Peugeot 106 16S N 2 1:14:16,0 +11:40,9 +00:15,8
67 REBOUL Jean Régis/REBOUL Richard Peugeot 106 A 6 1:14:42,6 +12:07,5 +00:26,6
68 COMAS Nicolas/ORTIZ David Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:14:46,5 +12:11,4 +00:03,9
69 PARIS Adrien/DELAERE Angélique Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:15:16,2 +12:41,1 +00:29,7
70 MAKLOUFI Youssef/DURAND Valérie Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  1:15:48,3 +13:13,2 +00:32,1
71 TINEL Christian/MEYNADIER Séverine Opel Ascona F 18  1:15:51,6 +13:16,5 +00:03,3
72 GIUGE Patrick/BELLANCOURT Sylvie Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 1:15:56,8 +13:21,7 +00:05,2
73 REYNES Pierre Hervé/AZEMA Vincent Peugeot 306 S16 A 7 1:16:19,1 +13:44,0 +00:22,3
74 SARMIENTO Alain/RUAS Julien Peugeot 205 Junior  F2 11  1:16:35,2 +14:00,1 +00:16,1
75 HERSAUT Michel/PHARABET Guy Peugeot 205 GTI FA 6 1:16:59,7 +14:24,6 +00:24,5
76 PITIOT Thierry/SARAGOSSA Steven Peugeot 106 Rallye  FN 1 1:17:44,5 +15:09,4 +00:44,8
77 HEREDIA Laurent/JUAREZ Pascal Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  1:17:45,7 +15:10,6 +00:01,2
78 SERAFINO Claude/PARMINI Dominique Volkswagen Golf F 17  1:17:53,0 +15:17,9 +00:07,3
79 ARNAL René/LEONARD Wilfried Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 1:18:24,2 +15:49,1 +00:31,2
80 CELLIER Gerard/PONCE Guillaume Fiat Cinquecento  F2 11  1:18:55,1 +16:20,0 +00:30,9
81 GAILLARD Laurent/BOUNIOL David Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:19:17,1 +16:42,0 +00:22,0
82 JULIA Gilbert/MEJAN Pascal Henri Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  1:20:59,4 +18:24,3 +01:42,3
83 MAGNE Alexandre/RICARD Didier Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  1:21:37,8 +19:02,7 +00:38,4
84 BONNET Didier/MAZZARESE Fabrice Alfa Roméo 75V6 FA 8 1:22:15,3 +19:40,2 +00:37,5
85 MALOT Alain/GARCIN Sarah Talbot Samba  F 15  1:22:21,3 +19:46,2 +00:06,0
86 TORTORICI Anthony/RICHAUD Pascal Peugeot 205 GTI FN 2 1:25:33,9 +22:58,8 +03:12,6
87 LASSALLE Emmanuel/BRUN Brice Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  1:27:46,8 +25:11,7 +02:12,9
88 DIAZ Pascal/SANTANDREU Bruno Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  1:28:36,8 +26:01,7 +00:50,0
89 GOURDIN Roland/TRIBOULET Clément Simca Rallye II F 17  1:30:52,2 +28:17,1 +02:15,4

Rallye Terre des Causses - 28th-29th August

Pos Car # Driver/Co-Driver Car Gr/Cl Pens. Time Gap 1st
1 1 BATTUT Laurent / LACOSTE Vincent MITSUBISHI Lancer Ev8 A/8 - 1h32m16,600s --- 
2 10 MARTY Olivier / PAQUE Antoine CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h32m40,000s +23,4s
3 15 PRESSAC Julien / BELOT Olivier CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h32m50,500s +33,9s
4 21 CHAMBON Stéphane / ROUILLON Mickaële CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h32m53,000s +36,4s
5 3 TCHINE / DUPUY Philippe MITSUBISHI Lancer Ev8 A/8 - 1h33m09,200s +52,6s
6 17 ROUIT Patrice / GIDEL Philippe CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h33m11,600s +55,0s
7 14 MOREL Arnaud / VEREMES Alexandre CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h33m17,600s +1m01,0
8 24 DUBERT Jacques / SITARZ Sylviane CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h33m46,500s +1m29,9
9 20 GILLOUIN Serge / ROISSAC Patrice CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h34m19,900s +2m03,3
10 18 ROUSSET Eric / MAGAT Laurent CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h34m40,000s +2m23,4
11 29 JULIA David / CAZALET Olivier CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h34m45,600s +2m29,0
12 16 FOUQUES Laurent / REUT Denis CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h34m52,100s +2m35,5
13 31 SOCCOL Jérôme / MORA David PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 - 1h35m05,100s +2m48,5
14 22 LHONNAY Stéphane / ROBERT Alain CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h35m19,000s +3m02,4
15 19 CONSTANT Yves / LETOURNEAU Lara CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h35m23,900s +3m07,3
16 39 ROCHE Christophe / DIOGO Béatrice PEUGEOT 306 S16 N/3 - 1h37m30,100s +5m13,5
17 45 BONNIOT Manuel / DUVAL Matthieu PEUGEOT 306 S16 F2/14 - 1h38m33,400s +6m16,8
18 5 PRASCHL David / PANSERI Stéphane CITROEN C2 A/6 - 1h39m00,800s +6m44,2
19 34 BLANCK Lionel / BLANCK Arnaud PEUGEOT 206 XS A/6 - 1h39m11,600s +6m55,0
20 70 MONTIGAUD Gilles / DOMBRE Pierre-Olivier PEUGEOT 206 A/6 - 1h39m52,700s +7m36,1
21 30 GASCOU Emmanuel / CHAPUS-VIOAL Céline  CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 0m20s  1h40m31,000s +8m14,4
22 23 SARROUY Joël / SARROUY Régine CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 0m30s  1h41m05,800s +8m49,2
23 54 ARNOUX Stéphan / BALANDRIS Patrick PEUGEOT 205 GTI F/18 - 1h42m16,300s +9m59,7
24 42 BLANC François-Xavier / GOMBERT Franck PEUGEOT 106 S16 F2/13 - 1h42m38,800s +10m22,2
25 12 MANNESSIER Jimmy / GORCZYCA Thibault CITROEN Saxo T4 A/6 - 1h43m25,300s +11m08,7
26 60 NARI Alain / ANDRIEU Alain PEUGEOT 106 Rallye FN/2 0m10s  1h43m26,900s +11m10,3
27 43 PELAMOURGUES François / PELAMOURGUES Laurence PEUGEOT 106 Rallye F2/12 - 1h43m27,300s +11m10,7
28 59 GOURE Christian / GOURE Sandra PEUGEOT 106 Rallye N/2 - 1h43m31,000s +11m14,4
29 36 VERLAGUET William / FRAISSE Pascal RENAULT Clio RS N/3 - 1h43m50,400s +11m33,8
30 57 ASTORG Pierre / MOCELLIN Anthony PEUGEOT 106 N/2 - 1h45m36,800s +13m20,2
31 4 FOUILHAC Régis / SANCHEZ Sabrina TOYOTA Célica FA/8 1m40s  1h46m40,900s +14m24,3
32 7 FRONTEDDU Jean-Pierre / RAVAULT François SUBARU Imprezza N/4 1m00s  1h47m04,200s +14m47,6
33 46 CAMBOULAS Bruno / ROQUES Laurent PEUGEOT 309 GTI F2/14 - 1h47m24,500s +15m07,9
34 35 FOURNIE Serge / CHARDENOUX Hervé PEUGEOT 106 XSI FA/5 - 1h47m31,700s +15m15,1
35 62 THEVENET Alain / AUDEBERT Guy PEUGEOT 106 S16 N/2 1m00s  1h50m15,000s +17m58,4
36 63 MOTILVA Mariano / ROUTIER Régis CITROEN Visa 1000P F/17 - 1h50m41,200s +18m24,6
37 51 VACHERON Jean-Thierry / SCHAAD Jean Pierre PEUGEOT 106 S16 F2/13 - 1h52m02,400s +19m45,8
38 61 TATIN Xavier / LANGER Patricia PEUGEOT 205 GTI FN/2 0m10s  1h52m37,400s +20m20,8
39 58 AYRAL David / CARDAILLAC Lionel PEUGEOT 205 GTI FN/2 - 1h53m24,900s +21m08,3
40 64 RAWART Yann / ESCAICH Bertrand CITROEN Visa Trop. F/17 - 1h54m15,800s +21m59,2
41 49 MARTIN Frédéric / BRUN Marlène PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16 F2/14 - 1h54m19,100s +22m02,5
42 48 MARTINET Laurent / MARTINET Patricia PEUGEOT 205 GTI F2/14 - 1h58m14,400s +25m57,8
43 65 GIRARDIN Raymond / JOBARD Florence CITROEN Visa T F/15 - 1h59m26,400s +27m09,8
44 38 SEGURET Rémy / VIEU Arnaud PEUGEOT 205 GTI FN/3 1m00s  2h00m16,100s +27m59,5

Coupe de France des Rallyes - 10th-12th September

Pos Driver/Co-Driver Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
Cat.
1 ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine Renault Mégane Kit Car  A 7 57:24,1
2 GALPIN Jérome/BOUCHET Julie Subaru Impreza WRC  A 8 57:28,7 +00:04,6 +00:04,6
3 ROCHE Jean-Luc/ROCHE Alexandra Renault Maxi Mégane A 7 57:38,0 +00:13,9 +00:09,3
4 LEFEVRE Pascal/NOLLET Stevie Toyota Celica 4WD FA 8 58:25,8 +01:01,7 +00:47,8
5 LONGEPE Bruno/BERTAUD Josette Citroën Xsara Kit Car A 7 58:43,5 +01:19,4 +00:17,7
6 GONNET Eric/LESTREZ Philippe Subaru WRX STI  N 4 59:00,1 +01:36,0 +00:16,6
7 VOIRIN Christophe/STOUVENEL David Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 59:14,6 +01:50,5 +00:14,5 C2
8 LANDRON Jean Pierre/LANDRON Emilie Mitsubishi Evo. 7 N 4 59:19,9 +01:55,8 +00:05,3
9 BOREAU Eric/BOREAU Stéphanie Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 59:20,5 +01:56,4 +00:00,6 C2
10 MENANTEAU Jean/MAHIER Sylvain Citroën Saxo  F2 13  59:32,6 +02:08,5 +00:12,1
11 OUDOT Jean-François/HAFNER Pascal Mitsubishi Evo. 6 N 4 59:38,5 +02:14,4 +00:05,9
12 RIESTER Thibault/DE TURCKHEIM Gilles Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 59:40,8 +02:16,7 +00:02,3 C2
13 PITOIS Jean Christophe/LAUNAY Fabrice Renault Clio RS N 3 59:41,6 +02:17,5 +00:00,8
14 MACKERER Pascal/RISSER Hubert Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 59:51,8 +02:27,7 +00:10,2 C2
15 BOUYER Philippe/HOUSSIN Gaetan Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 59:55,5 +02:31,4 +00:03,7 C2
16 LIXON Joffrey/ROUX Thomas Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:00:00,5 +02:36,4 +00:05,0 C2 CJ
17 LAUNAY Patrice/BOURLOIS Sindy Talbot Samba Rallye F 17  1:00:13,6 +02:49,5 +00:13,1
18 BERNOLLIN Sébastien/DENIZOT Damien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13  1:00:20,5 +02:56,4 +00:06,9
19 ORTIZ Bruno/POILET Bruno Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:00:22,6 +02:58,5 +00:02,1 C2
20 PRESSAC Julien/BELOT Olivier Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:00:24,3 +03:00,2 +00:01,7 C2 CJ
21 MARCHAL Jean-Renaud/MARCHAL Fabrice Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:00:26,6 +03:02,5 +00:02,3 C2
22 BLIN Frédéric/BAZIRET Yoann Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:00:28,7 +03:04,6 +00:02,1 C2
23 MATTEI Thierry/DE PIETRI Jean-Jacques Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:00:40,8 +03:16,7 +00:12,1 C2
24 VIGION Jean-Sébastien/LELEU Dominique Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:00:57,2 +03:33,1 +00:16,4 C2 CJ
25 BONNAMY Damien/GAGNEUX Loic Honda Civic VTI N 2 1:00:59,6 +03:35,5 +00:02,4
26 ENTZ Pascal/ENTZ Sophie BMW 323 I Maxi  F 19  1:01:02,2 +03:38,1 +00:02,6
27 GUIBLAIN Eric/GUIBLAIN Nicolas Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  1:01:05,0 +03:40,9 +00:02,8
28 GOURET Didier/ROBIC Jean-Marc Citroën Saxo  A 6 1:01:08,4 +03:44,3 +00:03,4
29 BOILEAU Laurent/MOZZICONACCI Jean-Sébastien Honda Civic FN 2 1:01:12,7 +03:48,6 +00:04,3
30 VIANA Laurent/GALMICHE Isabelle Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:01:13,6 +03:49,5 +00:00,9 C2
31 PELLEGRIN Stephan/COMPAN Cyril Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:01:17,7 +03:53,6 +00:04,1 C2
32 MAITRE Philippe/PANSERI Stéphane Peugeot 106 N 2 1:01:26,2 +04:02,1 +00:08,5
33 BOGEY Nicolas/BUCHET Sylvain Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:01:48,7 +04:24,6 +00:22,5 C2 CJ
34 MICHEA Damien/MILLON Jean-Louis Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:01:49,2 +04:25,1 +00:00,5 C2
35 LAIGNEL Henri/VAUMOUSSE Damien Mitsubishi Evo. 4 N 4 1:01:56,9 +04:32,8 +00:07,7
36 BONCHE Fabrice/SICARD Isabelle Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:02:01,7 +04:37,6 +00:04,8 C2
37 ROUSSEAU Jean-Michel/FERRAND Cyrille Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 1:02:31,3 +05:07,2 +00:29,6
38 RIPAULT Jean-Marc/DENIS Gilbert Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:02:34,7 +05:10,6 +00:03,4 C2
39 MEUNIER Christophe/HAMELIN Audrey Citroën Saxo  N 2 1:02:45,1 +05:21,0 +00:10,4
40 BLAYON Jean/GIRAUD Catherine Peugeot 106 Rallye  FA 5 1:03:02,1 +05:38,0 +00:17,0
41 MALLET Joël/AMAND Serge Porsche 911 F 19  1:03:08,0 +05:43,9 +00:05,9
42 LEZEAU Romuald/BERGE Nicolas Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:03:16,1 +05:52,0 +00:08,1 C2 CJ
43 COMOLI Frantz/RINGENBACH Eric Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:03:19,6 +05:55,5 +00:03,5 C2
44 CARO Laurent/DEBORNES Yannick Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:03:21,0 +05:56,9 +00:01,4 C2
45 DURAND Franck/COULEUR Thibaut Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:03:21,7 +05:57,6 +00:00,7 C2
46 DEBOUT Laurent/TAULEIGNE Benoît BMW 325 I FA 8 1:03:27,9 +06:03,8 +00:06,2
47 OUARY Martial/LERAY Stephanie Peugeot 306 F2 14  1:03:33,6 +06:09,5 +00:05,7
48 LARTIGUE Frédéric/LARTIGUE Sébastien Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 F2 13  1:03:41,5 +06:17,4 +00:07,9
49 BOUVILLE Jean Michel/LE GUEN Cyrille Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:03:42,2 +06:18,1 +00:00,7
50 ZUK Nicolas/PERRIER Philippe Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:03:46,4 +06:22,3 +00:04,2 C2 CJ
51 CESARI Mathieu/CESARI Alexandre Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:04:03,2 +06:39,1 +00:16,8 C2
52 GIROUX Olivier/MATHIAS Olivier Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:04:42,1 +07:18,0 +00:38,9 C2
53 CAILLETEAU David/CAILLETEAU Stéphanie Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:04:46,3 +07:22,2 +00:04,2
54 HOURY David/FOURRE Pierrick Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 1:04:46,6 +07:22,5 +00:00,3
55 CHARTRAIN Olivier/PRETESEILLE Frédéric Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:04:47,2 +07:23,1 +00:00,6 C2
56 BOUCHER Philippe/BOUCHER Catherine Alpine A 110  F 18  1:04:48,5 +07:24,4 +00:01,3
57 CHARLOTON Christophe/PERES Eric Peugeot 106 F2 12  1:04:53,4 +07:29,3 +00:04,9
58 VINAUGER Thierry/VINAUGER Alain Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 1:05:07,4 +07:43,3 +00:14,0
59 RENAUDAT Pascal/MONDON Cedric Mitsubishi Evo. 7 N 4 1:05:41,3 +08:17,2 +00:33,9
60 DURAND Olivier/CARPENTIER Christian Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  1:05:47,0 +08:22,9 +00:05,7
61 BOURDILLAT Renald/OUDOT Sébastien Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:05:48,3 +08:24,2 +00:01,3 C2
62 CERVEAUX Pierre/COQUARD Philippe Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:05:59,3 +08:35,2 +00:11,0 C2 CJ
63 DUMAS Jean Michel/CAREL Florent Volkswagen Golf GTI F 18  1:06:17,6 +08:53,5 +00:18,3
64 MICHAUT Benoit/JOBLON Marie Laure Citroën AX GTI  FN 1 1:06:28,4 +09:04,3 +00:10,8
65 PERUCHOT Xavier/PERUCHOT Julie Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 1:06:46,6 +09:22,5 +00:18,2
66 GRISON André/MULOT Xavier Renault Clio Williams FN 3 1:06:47,5 +09:23,4 +00:00,9
67 OLIVIER Stéphane/DECQ Jean Christophe Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:07:23,9 +09:59,8 +00:36,4 C2
68 PICHEREAU Guillaume/PICHEREAU Ferdinand Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 1:07:39,2 +10:15,1 +00:15,3
69 DHERBEY Alexandre/RANVEL Aline Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:07:44,5 +10:20,4 +00:05,3 C2 CJ
70 CAUSIER Bruno/LECOUFLE Yohann Citroën Visa Trophée  F 16  1:08:20,2 +10:56,1 +00:35,7
71 VESVRE Stephane/BRESSON Céline Peugeot 106 A 5 1:08:32,4 +11:08,3 +00:12,2
72 JANVIER Jean Claude/GUILLOTEAU Thomas Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:08:34,4 +11:10,3 +00:02,0
73 LAUNAY Pascal/MUSSARD David Peugeot 205 F 15  1:08:45,5 +11:21,4 +00:11,1
74 TURPIN Claude/BUCHET Jean-Marc Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 1:08:51,1 +11:27,0 +00:05,6
75 GUISEPPONE Arnaud/GUISEPPONE Cecile Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  1:08:59,5 +11:35,4 +00:08,4
76 BIEHLER Gérard/PREISS Yves Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 1:09:36,0 +12:11,9 +00:36,5
77 PION Nicolas/JOUTEUX Guillaume Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 1:09:45,8 +12:21,7 +00:09,8
78 FORES Vincent/LEFEBVRE Guillaume Renault Clio RS N 3 1:17:21,3 +19:57,2 +07:35,5
79 JARROSSAY Didier-Pierre/JARROSSAY Solenn Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 1:18:12,3 +20:48,2 +00:51,0

Retirements

Driver/Co-Driver G/C Car Cause
11  MESNIER Dominique /DE OLIVEIRA Manuel FN 4 Ford Escort Cosworth  Mechanical in SS10 
96  CHENEAU Thomas/HAYE Benjamin  FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Off road in SS10 
28  VIGNES Johan/DE MONTREDON Jean Francois A6 Citroën C2 Challenge  Mechanical after SS08
69  FATH Dominique/FAUCHERE Nicolas F2 14  Peugeot 309 GTI Off road in SS08
90  BRUNERIE Patrick/BRUNERIE Nathalie  FA 5 Peugeot 106 XSI Off road in SS08
84  TREMBLAY Bernard/ZAMBETTI Delphine  F2 13  Citroën Saxo  Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
24  SAUVAN Frédéric /LETOURNEAU Lara  A6 Citroën C2 Challenge  Off road in SS05 
41  CANIVENQ Guillaume/GRIMAL Sébastien A6 Citroën C2 Challenge  Off road in SS05
65  TAHMAZIAN Philippe/DUPONT Nicolas FN 3 Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
3 DUPONCHEL Marc/GAUTHIER Stéphane  FA 8 BMW 325 I Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
79  SERAY Sylvain /GAILLON Eric N2 Citroën Saxo  Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
94  GERARD Gautier/GERARD Joffrey FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
26  GIRE Yves /MOIOLI Jacques A6 Citroën C2 Challenge  Off road in SS02
73  BARDIN Joel /BAIL Jocelyne  F18  Peugeot 205 16S Off road in SS02
102 JULLIEN David /PICHARD Wilfried F2 12  Citroën AX Sport  Off road in SS02
108 AUBERT Jean-Azdin /BOISROBERT Beatrice  F15  Renault 4 GTL Off road in SS02
60  LEFRILEUX Wilfried/CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny A6 Citroën Saxo  Off road in SS01
22  MOREL Arnaud/VEREMES Alexandre  A6 Citroën C2 Challenge  Before scrutineering
37  CARRET Julian /DECOUZON Pierre  A6 Citroën C2 Challenge  Before scrutineering
43  DURANDET Jean-Philippe/CHAPRONT Fabrice A6 Citroën C2 Challenge  Before scrutineering
55  CAUCHI Emmanuel / A6 Citroën C2 Challenge  Before scrutineering
57  HERAIL François Xavier/GILOT Christophe A6 Citroën C2 Challenge  Before scrutineering
70  SOURIOUX Pascal /CORNETTE Sébastien F2 14  Peugeot 306 S16 Before scrutineering
92  STIQUE Dominique/STIQUE Tony  FN 1 Citroën AX GTI  Before scrutineering
93  LEPAUL Eric / N1 Volkswagen Polo 16V Before scrutineering
103 CRESSONNIER Bruno /CRESSONNIER Rodolphe F16  Citroën Visa Trophée  Before scrutineering
104 PROUTEAU Patrick/JACQUES Fabrice  F16  Talbot Samba Rallye Before scrutineering
107 PELERIN Stéphane/BELLOT Frédéric  F15  Talbot Samba Rallye Before scrutineering

Rallye Régional de Bagnols les Bains - 11th-12th September

Pos Driver/Co-Driver Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 BRUNET Thierry/VIDAL Alain Peugeot 205 GTI F 18  23:28,4
2 BARTOLINI Richard/PIGEYRE Thierry Renault Megane MAXI A 7 23:37,5 +00:09,1 +00:09,1
3 CONSTANTY Olivier/OZIOL Catherine Renault Megane MAXI A 7 23:59,6 +00:31,2 +00:22,1
4 ANDRE Gérard/ANDRE Frederic Renault Clio MAXI A 7 24:15,7 +00:47,3 +00:16,1
5 ROBERT Emmanuel/BELLEVILLE Brigitte Porsche 911 F 19  24:40,8 +01:12,4 +00:25,1
6 DELORT Alain/DELORT Vincent Peugeot 306 XSI F2 14  24:41,4 +01:13,0 +00:00,6
7 ANDRE Yvan/ANDRE Alain Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  24:45,4 +01:17,0 +00:04,0
8 BOUTIN Lionel/DELMAS Patrice Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  24:46,6 +01:18,2 +00:01,2
9 VIGOUROUX Patrice/PAULET Vincent Renault Clio RS N 3 24:53,1 +01:24,7 +00:06,5
10 DA CUNHA Jean-Michel/DA CUNHA Carlos Ford Sierra Cosworth FN 4 24:53,6 +01:25,2 +00:00,5
11 PARTENET Philippe/FERRAND Mathieu Lancia Delta Intégrale 16S  FN 4 25:29,0 +02:00,6 +00:35,4
12 TOUREL Emile/COULOMB Serge Talbot Rallye II  F 18  25:29,1 +02:00,7 +00:00,1
13 RODRIGUES Alberto/GERBAIL Virginie Renault Clio  F2 14  25:49,3 +02:20,9 +00:20,2
14 MALHAUTIER Ludovic/CHAPELLE Simone Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  25:57,0 +02:28,6 +00:07,7
15 GARDES Yohan/DAUNIS Stéphane Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 25:58,4 +02:30,0 +00:01,4
16 MASCLAUX Arnaud/MASCLAUX Jérome Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 26:05,9 +02:37,5 +00:07,5
17 CAMPOY Francis/ROL Evelyne Citroën Saxo  N 2 26:07,1 +02:38,7 +00:01,2
18 THION André/POUJOL Sébastien Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14  26:09,6 +02:41,2 +00:02,5
19 CHAZELLE François/CHAPPART Emmanuel Peugeot 205 GTI FN 3 26:09,8 +02:41,4 +00:00,2
20 ORTIZ Cyril/VITRANI Fabrice Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  26:13,7 +02:45,3 +00:03,9
21 HERNANDEZ Gilles/COSTES Pierre Renault Clio RS N 3 26:21,9 +02:53,5 +00:08,2
22 LARGUIER Gilbert/FANTINI Patricia Citroën AX GTI  FN 1 26:27,4 +02:59,0 +00:05,5
23 SCHAUB Norbert/GARCIA Romain Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 26:32,7 +03:04,3 +00:05,3
24 PIERRET Noel/PERIOLAT Stephen Peugeot 205 GTI FN 2 26:34,5 +03:06,1 +00:01,8
25 METIVIER Jean-Pierre/LAURENT Christophe Simca Rallye II F 16  26:38,7 +03:10,3 +00:04,2
26 FLEURY Alain/GINESTE Alexis Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  26:42,1 +03:13,7 +00:03,4
27 VIALETTES Stephane/NAVARRO Maxime Peugeot 106 N 1 26:42,1 +03:13,7
28 BALDY Sébastien/ROSALIE Nadege Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 26:42,8 +03:14,4 +00:00,7
29 MONTJAUX Fabrice/BOUSQUIERES Jean Francois Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  26:44,6 +03:16,2 +00:01,8
30 PASTRE Ernest/SIDDI Olivier Peugeot 106 XSI A 5 26:45,0 +03:16,6 +00:00,4
31 GALIA José/SABATIER Daniel Ford Sierra Cosworth FA 8 26:58,4 +03:30,0 +00:13,4
32 NIEL Alexandre/DELENNE Eric Peugeot 106 N 1 27:08,2 +03:39,8 +00:09,8
33 TROCELLIER Gérard/MALIGE Yoan Ford Focus  N 3 27:11,6 +03:43,2 +00:03,4
34 GARCIA Gilbert/GARCIA Florian Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  27:13,6 +03:45,2 +00:02,0
35 AYMES Samuel/COURTHIAL Wilfried Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 27:21,3 +03:52,9 +00:07,7
36 PADILLA Thierry/BRES Philippe Opel Kadett City  F 15  27:21,5 +03:53,1 +00:00,2
37 PRUNET Marc/BOUARD Sebastien Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  27:23,4 +03:55,0 +00:01,9
38 ACCARIES Olivier/FABRE Gerald Peugeot 106 XSI N 1 27:29,7 +04:01,3 +00:06,3
39 PEREZ Yves/PEREZ Julien Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 1 27:39,5 +04:11,1 +00:09,8
40 BERTRAND David/ROUSSE Philippe Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 27:43,9 +04:15,5 +00:04,4
41 LOUBAUD Marcel/CASTAGNE Frédéric BMW 320 F 19  27:55,6 +04:27,2 +00:11,7
42 REYNES Pierre Hervé/BANULS Jean-Pierre Peugeot 306 S16 A 7 28:14,1 +04:45,7 +00:18,5
43 IGON Xavier/EGLIN Gerald Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  28:19,5 +04:51,1 +00:05,4
44 ALLILAIRE Frederic/BLACHE Damien Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  28:21,6 +04:53,2 +00:02,1
45 DAUDE Cédric/DAUDE Anthony Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  28:34,3 +05:05,9 +00:12,7
46 AIGLON Sebastien/GRANIER Elian Talbot Samba  F2 12  28:52,9 +05:24,5 +00:18,6
47 TINEL Christian/MEYNADIER Séverine Opel Ascona F 18  28:56,2 +05:27,8 +00:03,3
48 DAUDE David/ORLHAC Maxime Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  28:56,2 +05:27,8
49 MOLINES Manuel/LECOMTE Nicolas Peugeot 205 Junior  F2 11  28:58,3 +05:29,9 +00:02,1
50 PRALONG Michel/AZEMA Vincent Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 29:04,1 +05:35,7 +00:05,8
51 MALOT Alain/ROCHETTE Yvan Talbot Samba  F 15  29:10,1 +05:41,7 +00:06,0
52 PORTEFAIX Damien/TAVARES Fernando Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  29:29,1 +06:00,7 +00:19,0
53 CAVALIER Bernard/CHABROL Jean Louis Renault Clio 16S  A 7 29:40,7 +06:12,3 +00:11,6

Retirements

Driver/Co-Driver G/C Car Cause
37  TALAGRAND Régis /GIBERT Mathieu N3 Peugeot 306 S16 Mechanical between SS08 and SS09
54  SAUCE Christophe/GELY Francois  N2 Citroën Saxo VTS  Off road in SS08
14  MURCIA Yves /SAMMUT Christophe  A7 Renault Clio MAXI 16S Mechanical between SS06 and SS07
47  MASCLAUX Sébastien/CLEMENT Romain F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical between SS06 and SS07
6 RODDE Richard /SERRANO Dominique  FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Off road in SS05 
24  SAGNES Laurent/FRANCOIS Guillaume F2 14  Peugeot 309 GTI Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
50  VEYRUN Guillaume/VEYRUN Michel  N2 Citroën Saxo VTS  Off road in SS04
30  CRESPIN Bruno /LAURANS Pascal F2 14  Volkswagen Golf Between SS03 and SS04
57  BONNEFOY Pierre /GINIER Cédric  A5 Peugeot 106 XSI Didn't start 2nd leg, co-driver injured
70  PONTET Laurent/CANO Yoan  FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
41  VIGUIER Christophe/LARGEAUD Frederic  F18  Volkswagen Golf GTI Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
3 DUBOIS Régis/VALADIER Fabien  F19  Renault 11 Turbo  Off road in SS01
56 SEGURA Jean-Luc /GAUTHIER Nicole  F17  Simca Rallye II Mechanical in SS01 
73  BRANTE Hugo /MOIGNET Yann FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Off road in SS09
8 CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent/ROMIGUIERE Christel  FN 4 Ford Sierra Cosworth  Before scrutineering
27  CASSAGNES Thierry / F2 14  Peugeot 205 Before scrutineering
31  CARRISSON Julien/VILLARET Gérald  N3 Renault Clio  Before scrutineering
34  GONZAGA Christian /BARRAUX Valérie  N3 Renault Clio RS Before scrutineering
39  SAGNES Nicolas/ARBOUSSET Sarah  F18  Peugeot 205 GTI Before scrutineering
45  BARRAUX Roland/TOESCA Yvan  F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Before scrutineering
77  THIBAULT Benoit /LAMY Mickaël F16  Talbot Samba  Before scrutineering

18th Rallye Régional du Pays de Fayence - 25th-26th September

Pos Driver/Co-Driver Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 FANGUIAIRE Eric/ZIMMER Véronique Renault Megane Maxi A 7 26:41,2
2 ESTIENNE Christian/CHAIX Alexandre Porsche 911 SC  F 19  26:46,7 +00:05,5 +00:05,5
3 BOETTI Michel/MONNIER Valérie Citroën Saxo Kit Car  A 6 26:52,1 +00:10,9 +00:05,4
4 GIOFFRE Michel/PECK Peugeot 306 Maxi  A 7 27:36,2 +00:55,0 +00:44,1
5 CASCIANI Frédérik/ANGELOU Raphaël Renault Clio Maxi F2 14  27:43,0 +01:01,8 +00:06,8
6 GIAMBI Franck/BRUNORI Marc Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 14  27:56,2 +01:15,0 +00:13,2
7 ROMANO Patrick/DELMAS Lionel Renault Clio Maxi F2 14  28:11,5 +01:30,3 +00:15,3
8 GONZALEZ Jean-Christophe/MIGLIERINA William Renault Clio Williams FN 3 28:12,3 +01:31,1 +00:00,8
9 BOUERI Olivier/BECUE Frank Citroën Saxo Kit Car  A 6 28:14,8 +01:33,6 +00:02,5
10 SIGNORELLI Patrick/LUCIANO Julien Volkswagen Golf GTI F 18  28:15,1 +01:33,9 +00:00,3
11 PISTACHI Luc/PISANO Eric BMW 318 Maxi  F2 14  28:16,3 +01:35,1 +00:01,2
12 DAINOTTO Didier/COLOMBINI Patrick BMW 323 I F 19  28:19,0 +01:37,8 +00:02,7
13 AUDIRAC Cyril/GUINTRAND Romain Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 13  28:36,8 +01:55,6 +00:17,8
14 GIRAUDO Gilles/DOUSSAN Philippe Opel Ascona 400 F 19  28:40,0 +01:58,8 +00:03,2
15 VIALE Boris/MORI Pauline Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  28:41,3 +02:00,1 +00:01,3
16 MAGNIN Grégory/ALLEG Jean-Yves Talbot Samba  F 17  28:48,1 +02:06,9 +00:06,8
17 CATUDAL Philippe/CAVARERO Guy Renault Clio 16S  A 7 28:51,0 +02:09,8 +00:02,9
18 FERRARO David/CORNEGLIO Michel Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  29:00,2 +02:19,0 +00:09,2
19 BAUD Sébastien/LANTERI Marc Peugeot 205 GTI F 18  29:04,2 +02:23,0 +00:04,0
20 PRIORI Williams/LAHMER Fouzia Talbot Samba  F 16  29:04,5 +02:23,3 +00:00,3
21 MOUTON Philippe/COTTALORDA Gilles Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 29:17,3 +02:36,1 +00:12,8
22 MERLE Hervé/RODRIGUES Richard Opel Manta GTE  F 18  29:18,2 +02:37,0 +00:00,9
23 MAGNIN Lionel/MUTTI Grégory Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13  29:18,9 +02:37,7 +00:00,7
24 VOLPE Sébastien/ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas Renault Clio RS Ragnotti  N 3 29:33,4 +02:52,2 +00:14,5
25 PELOSI Claude/CHOL Carine Peugeot 205 GTI F 17  29:35,3 +02:54,1 +00:01,9
26 LABOREY Alain/HAREUX Patrick BMW M3  FA 8 29:38,0 +02:56,8 +00:02,7
27 JANCEL Claude/ROGANI Antoine Lancia Delta Intégrale  FA 8 29:38,8 +02:57,6 +00:00,8
28 BARDIN Michaël/MASSI Jean Mickael Opel City F 18  29:39,5 +02:58,3 +00:00,7
29 BERNARD Pierre/COLLINET Jean-Jacques Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  29:40,5 +02:59,3 +00:01,0
30 CHARTRAIN Patrick/FELLONI Jean-Noël Citroën Saxo Kit Car A 6 29:42,5 +03:01,3 +00:02,0
31 MICHAUD Jean-Philippe/JOVIN Carine Renault Clio Williams FN 3 29:49,3 +03:08,1 +00:06,8
32 FERRAZZA Henry/EVEN Grégory Volkswagen Golf GTI F 17  30:01,8 +03:20,6 +00:12,5
33 CHAIX Gérard/MALBRANQUE Stéphanie Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  30:02,5 +03:21,3 +00:00,7
34 VIALE Stephen/BEN ASAYAG Damien Simca Rallye III  F 16  30:06,6 +03:25,4 +00:04,1
35 FERRARI Guillaume/PADOVANI Sébastien Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 30:09,0 +03:27,8 +00:02,4
36 MANFREDI Hervé/SEGARD Ludovic Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  30:09,6 +03:28,4 +00:00,6
37 AVRIL Jean-Michel/JULLIEN Francis Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 30:15,1 +03:33,9 +00:05,5
38 KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole Peugeot 106 16S N 2 30:17,3 +03:36,1 +00:02,2
39 GODANO Frédéric/NAU Patrice Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 30:19,5 +03:38,3 +00:02,2
40 LARUE Olivier/POULAIN Lylian Renault Clio Williams FN 3 30:23,3 +03:42,1 +00:03,8
41 DUPUIS Emmanuel/DUPUIS Sébastien Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 30:23,4 +03:42,2 +00:00,1
42 GIRAUD Emmanuel/TEVELLE Cédric Citroën Saxo 16V  N 2 30:25,1 +03:43,9 +00:01,7
43 GONON Georges/LAMBERT Christophe Renault Clio Cup  A 6 30:32,1 +03:50,9 +00:07,0
44 COMODINI Laurent/COMODINI Julien Citroën Saxo  N 2 30:34,7 +03:53,5 +00:02,6
45 REBUFFO Gérald/CIARLO Benoit Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 30:35,0 +03:53,8 +00:00,3
46 DELANNOY Jean-Raymond/DELANNOY Julien Citroën ZX 16V  F2 14  30:38,9 +03:57,7 +00:03,9
47 JACQ Wilfried/MERZLIC Stéphane Peugeot 205 GTI FN 3 30:44,3 +04:03,1 +00:05,4
48 MOULARY Roger/MOULARY Emmanuelle Peugeot 106 A 6 30:47,7 +04:06,5 +00:03,4
49 FERNANDEZ-DIAZ David/FERNANDEZ Céline Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  30:48,5 +04:07,3 +00:00,8
50 BORSOTTO Edwin/BLOCH Serge Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 30:50,1 +04:08,9 +00:01,6
51 GUILLAIN Florian/LOUIS Michael Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  30:54,0 +04:12,8 +00:03,9
52 CUER Serge/BARRIERE Stéphanie Talbot Lotus  F 19  30:55,6 +04:14,4 +00:01,6
53 RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine Citroën Saxo 16S  A 6 30:57,7 +04:16,5 +00:02,1
54 PULIMENI Alain/JOUBERT Marc Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 31:07,1 +04:25,9 +00:09,4
55 AVALLE Thierry/THOMAS Déborah Peugeot 106 Rallye  FA 5 31:10,2 +04:29,0 +00:03,1
56 LUIGI Christophe/GHIBAUDO Sylvain Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  31:23,1 +04:41,9 +00:12,9
57 BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 2 31:24,9 +04:43,7 +00:01,8
58 AMAVET Yannick/AMAVET Thierry Renault Clio Williams FN 3 31:25,1 +04:43,9 +00:00,2
59 GIORDANO Jean-Claude/CAPRA Sandra Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  31:26,3 +04:45,1 +00:01,2
60 MESIANO Gérald/GIRONE Emilie Volkswagen Golf GTI F 18  31:26,4 +04:45,2 +00:00,1
61 GUINET Fabrice/BRENAUD Céline Opel Manta GTE  FA 7 31:28,7 +04:47,5 +00:02,3
62 VEILLARD Philippe/VEILLARD Nadine Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 14  31:31,9 +04:50,7 +00:03,2
63 FERRONI Sylvain/ZIEGLER Bernard Peugeot 104 ZS  F 17  31:32,8 +04:51,6 +00:00,9
64 FENEYROL Christian/DUBUS Heïdi Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 31:34,2 +04:53,0 +00:01,4
65 MARTINEZ Guillaume/CANFORA Richard Peugeot 205 FA 5 31:45,2 +05:04,0 +00:11,0
66 DELPY Bernard/DELPY Valérie Renault Clio RS N 3 31:47,3 +05:06,1 +00:02,1
67 FUNEL Guy/FUNEL Jean-Noël Talbot Samba Rallye F 16  31:51,5 +05:10,3 +00:04,2
68 AVRIL Fabien/DOBIS Anaelle Peugeot 106 F2 13  31:57,1 +05:15,9 +00:05,6
69 BALDI Joseph/PETITFRERE Eddy Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  31:57,2 +05:16,0 +00:00,1
70 PISANU Alain/GUIHENEUF Jean-Marie Citroën AX Sport  FA 5 32:03,2 +05:22,0 +00:06,0
71 MAUGER Stéphane/CALAMEL Carol Peugeot 106 Rallye  FA 5 32:04,6 +05:23,4 +00:01,4
72 MAGGIOLINI Régis/BARRE Emmanuel Citroën Saxo  N 2 32:04,8 +05:23,6 +00:00,2
73 SEMERIA Dominique/ERMANI Claude Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  32:07,4 +05:26,2 +00:02,6
74 BATTENDIER Nicolas/FERNANDEZ Sébastien Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 1 32:08,0 +05:26,8 +00:00,6
75 HERITIER Laurent/SCHIAVI Lionel Talbot Samba  F 17  32:13,0 +05:31,8 +00:05,0
76 FERRARI David/PALESTRO Cédric Peugeot 205 F2 13  32:32,2 +05:51,0 +00:19,2
77 SANCHEZ Gilles/LABAT Maude Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  32:38,4 +05:57,2 +00:06,2
78 FAVRE Patrick/BOSCHI Pascal Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  32:46,6 +06:05,4 +00:08,2
79 GUILLON Jean-Marc/LECROART Alain Peugeot 106 FN 1 32:52,0 +06:10,8 +00:05,4
80 DESSENDIER Christian/VALENTE Franck Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  32:56,5 +06:15,3 +00:04,5
81 BOYER Pierre/BOYER Ludovic Alpine A110 F 16  33:12,9 +06:31,7 +00:16,4
82 COOLSAET Clément/GORTCHAKOFF Muriel Peugeot 309 GTI 16S FN 3 33:15,1 +06:33,9 +00:02,2
83 FUNEL Ludovic/FUNEL Malorie Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 33:19,5 +06:38,3 +00:04,4
84 HENNION Cédric/PUEL ROQUEBLAVE Marie-Line Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 33:20,7 +06:39,5 +00:01,2
85 MACCONI Nicolas/MALAVARD Mélanie Peugeot 106 XSI N 1 33:25,2 +06:44,0 +00:04,5
86 GIRARD Pierre/GIRARD Christel Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 33:31,5 +06:50,3 +00:06,3
87 MATZ Nicolas/MATZ Thomas Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16S  FN 3 33:35,9 +06:54,7 +00:04,4
88 MARTY Steeve/PLUVINAGE Julie Peugeot 106 16S A 6 33:48,9 +07:07,7 +00:13,0
89 HUSTE Pierre-Eric/FERLAUD Bastien Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 33:55,2 +07:14,0 +00:06,3
90 CABRINO Eric/ORMEA Jérôme Peugeot 205 F2 13  34:18,8 +07:37,6 +00:23,6
91 VAN TRICHT Bernard/PRIORI Warren Talbot Samba  F 17  34:34,2 +07:53,0 +00:15,4
92 OURMAN André/BONETTO Axel Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 35:29,2 +08:48,0 +00:55,0
93 DURRIEU Yannick/DURRIEU Pierre-Jean Fiat Cinquecento  F2 11  35:49,9 +09:08,7 +00:20,7
94 DUTREUIL Richard/LOPEZ Jocelyne Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  36:21,1 +09:39,9 +00:31,2
95 PORCARO Damien/IAROPOLI François Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 39:08,4 +12:27,2 +02:47,3

Retirements

Driver/Co-Driver G/C Car Cause
7 DALMASSO Didier /BRAQUET Jean-Baptiste  F2 14  Peugeot 205 Mechanical in SS06 
94  GUILVARD Thierry/GUILVARD Anne-Lise FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Off road in SS06
155 LOMBARDO Thierry/LEJEUNE Antoine  FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical in SS06 
173 TRITON Didier /TRISCORNIA Sandrine  FA 5 Peugeot 106 XSI Mechanical in SS06 
174 RENOUARD Eric /RIMBERT Grégory  FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical in SS06 
175 GIRAUDO Serge /GURRADO Stéphane F16  Simca Rallye II Mechanical in SS06 
18  ROUOT Pascal/ZEPU Didier  F2 14  Volkswagen Golf Kit Car Mechanical after SS04
50  CREMONINI Jean-Pierre /SCHOTT Cyril F19  Renault 11 Turbo  Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
74  TESTI Laurent /TESTI Laure  F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS05 
91  GIACOMELLI Christophe /DARACTZ Christelle FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
95  MARRE Gilles/MARGARIA Michael FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
115 VERCILLO Carmelo/VERCILLO Florian F17  Talbot Samba  Mechanical in SS05 
131 COURSOL Cyrille /GUILBERT Ludovic A6 Citroën Saxo 16S  Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
145 ZINTHALER Christophe/ALLARD Christophe  F2 12  Peugeot 205 Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
10  AUTIERO Eric/LESSER Katia F2 14  Peugeot 306 Off road in SS04
19  SALUZZO Patrick /VELARDO Pascal F2 14  Peugeot 309 Maxi  Off road in SS04
24  BEOLETTO René /BEOLETTO Josiane N3 Renault Clio RS Mechanical in SS04 
25  ZIMMER Marcel /BARESTE Alain  FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
27  MATHIEU Eric/HAFFNER Franck F18  Ford Escort RS MK2  Off road in SS04
33  BARDON Olivier/BARDON Laurence  FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Off road in SS04
48  BOYER Gilles/DELUCHI Magalie  F17  Volkswagen Golf GTI Off road in SS04
58  AIMIN Sylvain /LEDESMA Olivier  F2 14  Alfa Roméo 33 1,7 Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
60  BELLANGER Marcel/BOTTASSO Franck  F2 14  Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
62  CROSASSO Frédéric /GHIBAUT Patrick  F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI Off road in SS04
72  REMY Christophe /PARSERIANTZ Laurent  F2 14  Peugeot 309 GTI 16S Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
80  BOZZANO Guy /MELLONI Rémy F18  Opel Kadett GTE Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
88  ZINTHALER Albert/CARLINO Michel F18  Peugeot 205 Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
119 MELOT Patrick /ROBION Jérôme  F16  Citroën Visa  Mechanical in SS04 
124 BERTIN Marc /BRUN Jean-Baptiste F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS04 
127 JEAN Sylvain/SARRUT Sébastien F2 13  Peugeot 205 Mechanical in SS04 
160 LEBRUN Baptiste /LEBRUN Dominique FN 1 Citroën AX Sport  Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
162 RICHAUD Romuald /REYNE Anais  FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Off road in SS04
176 BORREANI Jerome /BUSTELO Ramon  FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
44  FERAUD Cyrille/CAPANNA Sébastien  A6 Citroën Saxo VTS 16 Off road in SS03
54  PAROLA Patrice/GUERRIERI Patrick  F19  Opel Ascona Mechanical start of stage 2
83  MARION Simon/DOLLE Amélie F18  Peugeot 205 GTI Off road in SS03
89  SAUCLES Julien/VICHARD Stéphane FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical in SS03 
100 BONCOMPAGNI Bernard /BONCOMPAGNI Georges  FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical start of stage 2
8 PUPPO Pierre/PUPPO Anne-Marie F18  Renault 11 GTX  Mechanical in SS02 
11  CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel  F17  Simca Rallye 3  Mechanical in SS02 
15  MARTEL Sébastien/JANNOU Olivier F2 14  Renault Clio Maxi Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
16  GROSJEAN Jérôme /BRUZZI David F17  Simca Rallye 2  Off road in SS02
21  CASSINI Claude/BERNAULT Pascal  A6 Citroën C2  Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
55  RUF Fabrice /ROUBERT Sébastien  F19  Renault 5 Alpine Turbo  Mechanical after SS02
67  FELIX Jean-Marc /WERCKMANN Fabien F2 14  Renault 11 Turbo  Mechanical in SS02 
82  DALLA COSTA Jean-Philippe /BERANGER Elisabeth F18  Opel Manta GTE  Off road in SS02
86  PERRUSSEL Mikaël/LIGIER Vanessa F18  Opel Manta GTE  Mechanical in SS02 
92  GIOE Eric /GORIS Yves FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical in SS02 
96  PAIRE Sébastien /NICOLINI Laurent FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical in SS02 
111 CASCIANI Claude /FERRONI Christine  F17  Talbot Sunbeam  Off road in SS02
147 CHAIX Rodolphe/SCIANDRA Guylène N2 Peugeot 106 S16 Mechanical in SS02 
20  NAUDIN Philippe /PELCENER David F18  Peugeot 205 Mechanical before SS01
31  PARRA Thierry /TENDERO William  FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical before SS01
108 MATZ Michel /VITIELLO Frédéric  N3 Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16S Mechanical in SS01 
133 FERAUD Cédric /ADRAGNA Mickael  A6 Citroën Saxo  Mechanical before SS01
5 FAZIO David /BARBARA Pierre A7 Renault Mégane Maxi Before scrutineering
75  XALLE Albino/XALLE Gisèle F2 14  Fiat Uno Turbo IE Before scrutineering
77  ABBATTISTA Serge/ABBATTISTA Pascale F18  Opel Kadett GTE Before scrutineering
81  COLLESI Guy /COTE David F18  Fiat X1.9 Proto Not presented to scrutineering
99  BERAUD Cédric /GUICHARD Thierry N3 Renault Clio 16S  Not presented to scrutineering
141 POITEVIN Hugo /PORTE David  FA 5 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Not presented to scrutineering
144 FRANCESCHI Christophe /CIOCCA Patrick F2 12  Peugeot 205 Rallye  Before scrutineering

3rd Rallye Régional Des Camisards - 25th-26th September

Pos Driver/Co-Driver Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 PUEYO Philippe/ROUCHE Nathalie BMW M3  FA 8 27:30,1
2 VINCENT Thierry/MAGNY Sébastien Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 27:34,2 +00:04,1 +00:04,1
3 BONNEFOND Patrice/CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Séverine Renault 5 Turbo F 19  27:44,6 +00:14,5 +00:10,4
4 LUBRANO Serge/BOUILLON Dominique Peugeot 306 Maxi  A 7 28:15,0 +00:44,9 +00:30,4
5 CONSTANTY Olivier/OZIOL Catherine Renault Maxi Megane A 7 28:32,6 +01:02,5 +00:17,6
6 PELISSIER Jean-Louis/LAFITTE Valérie BMW M3  FA 8 28:34,9 +01:04,8 +00:02,3
7 DUFOUR Serge/CARMILLE Gerald BMW 318 IS  F2 14  28:40,2 +01:10,1 +00:05,3
8 NICOLAS Daniel/NICOLAS Mabelle Renault Clio 16S  F2 14  28:47,0 +01:16,9 +00:06,8
9 FASSIO Bertrand/AGLI Pascal Hommell RS 2  GT 9 29:02,1 +01:32,0 +00:15,1
10 TRONCY David/TRONCY Cedric Renault Clio  A 7 29:06,9 +01:36,8 +00:04,8
11 LIRON Nicolas/MAURIN Mathieu Renault Clio Maxi F2 14  29:11,8 +01:41,7 +00:04,9
12 BOUSCAREN Dominique/LAVIALE Jean-Marc Renault 8 Gordini F 17  29:35,0 +02:04,9 +00:23,2
13 TALAGRAND Régis/GIBERT Mathieu Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 29:36,5 +02:06,4 +00:01,5
14 CAMPOY Laurent/ROL Evelyne Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 29:42,9 +02:12,8 +00:06,4
15 RABILLOUD Jean Guy/MUETHON Stephane Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  29:44,3 +02:14,2 +00:01,4
16 DELORAS BILLOT Jerome/PELLERIN Christine Citroën Saxo  A 6 29:53,1 +02:23,0 +00:08,8
17 VEDRINE Stéphan/MANENQ Olivier Renault Clio RS N 3 29:54,1 +02:24,0 +00:01,0
18 DELMAS Franck/BOURGUE Philippe Alfa Roméo 75 V6  FA 8 29:56,8 +02:26,7 +00:02,7
19 RAOULT Stéphane/BRUEL Nicolas Opel Manta  F2 14  30:00,5 +02:30,4 +00:03,7
20 CAVILLAC Franck/FONCENELLE Isabelle Peugeot 205 F 17  30:07,4 +02:37,3 +00:06,9
21 RIZO Richard/ANDRIEUX Caroline Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 30:08,6 +02:38,5 +00:01,2
22 CARRISSON Julien/VILLARET Gérald Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 30:16,6 +02:46,5 +00:08,0
23 MONTORO Carlos/DELARIS Fabrice Renault Clio RS N 3 30:21,6 +02:51,5 +00:05,0
24 AUDIBERT Walter/PASCAL Severine Ford Escort N 4 30:22,8 +02:52,7 +00:01,2
25 GENTILE Philippe/BOUZIANE Charles Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  30:23,7 +02:53,6 +00:00,9
26 BEYER Mickaël/FULCRAND Benoit Volkswagen Golf Maxi Kit Car  F 18  30:26,6 +02:56,5 +00:02,9
27 MARTEL Jean-Claude/DE MONTREDON Jean Francois Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 30:27,6 +02:57,5 +00:01,0
28 PASCAL Sébastien/RE Nathalie Renault Megane  F2 14  30:27,9 +02:57,8 +00:00,3
29 NIEK Laurent/CHEVALIER Thierry Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  30:31,9 +03:01,8 +00:04,0
30 LAVIE Samuel/ROCHE Wilfried Renault Megane  F2 14  30:34,8 +03:04,7 +00:02,9
31 MILA Patrick/BONICEL Adrien Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 30:35,1 +03:05,0 +00:00,3
32 VASON Vincent/LOUMY Sebastien Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  30:37,2 +03:07,1 +00:02,1
33 BARTHAS Jean Luc/DURAND Nadine Alpine A 110  F 18  30:44,6 +03:14,5 +00:07,4
34 CORNUBET Didier/SERRES Grégory Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  30:46,1 +03:16,0 +00:01,5
35 SELLES Raphaël/DUMAS François Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 30:51,1 +03:21,0 +00:05,0
36 DAUDE Jacques/DUVERGER Laurence Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 30:57,2 +03:27,1 +00:06,1
37 TORRADO Nicolas/MATAS Nicolas Peugeot 106 Rallye  F2 12  31:01,7 +03:31,6 +00:04,5
38 CHENAL Robert/DA COSTA Daniel Mercédès 190  F2 14  31:08,2 +03:38,1 +00:06,5
39 CARRETERO Boris/MONICH Gerard Renault Clio Car Sport  F2 12  31:13,2 +03:43,1 +00:05,0
40 COSTE Alain/COSTE Cedric Peugeot 106 N 2 31:16,0 +03:45,9 +00:02,8
41 DUARTE Paul/DUARTE Jean-Pierre Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 31:19,8 +03:49,7 +00:03,8
42 PIERRET Noel/PERIOLAT Stephen Peugeot 205 GTI FN 2 31:26,1 +03:56,0 +00:06,3
43 SANCY Emmanuel/REILHAN Guileine Peugeot 104 ZS  F 16  31:33,4 +04:03,3 +00:07,3
44 ROLANDO Laurent/PADOVANI Rene Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  31:38,2 +04:08,1 +00:04,8
45 VASON Nicolas/SALEL Damien Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 31:38,6 +04:08,5 +00:00,4
46 LARGUIER Gilbert/FANTINI Patricia Citroën AX GTI  FN 1 31:42,6 +04:12,5 +00:04,0
47 REBOUL Jean Régis/COUDERC Frederic Catheram  GT 9 31:51,1 +04:21,0 +00:08,5
48 OLMI Gaetan/DE SOUZA Gaelle Peugeot 205 F2 13  31:52,6 +04:22,5 +00:01,5
49 GUITTARD Olivier/GUITTARD Jean Citroën AX  FA 5 31:53,0 +04:22,9 +00:00,4
50 MARCELIN Jean Michel/BUHLER Gael Renault 5 GT Turbo  N 4 31:53,7 +04:23,6 +00:00,7
51 POINT Stéphane/BELOTTI Cedric Peugeot 205 Maxi  F2 13  32:02,1 +04:32,0 +00:08,4
52 JOURDAN Bernard/MOURCELY Arnaud Renault 5 Alpine  F 17  32:09,8 +04:39,7 +00:07,7
53 CUGUILLERE Vivian/AMBLARD Aurélien Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 1 32:13,8 +04:43,7 +00:04,0
54 DE ANGELIS Henri/RIBES Michel Porsche 911 GT 10  32:16,7 +04:46,6 +00:02,9
55 MIGNELLA Christophe/MIGNELLA Fabienne Renault 5 GT Turbo  N 4 32:18,0 +04:47,9 +00:01,3
56 MARAVAL Jean-Luc/CAUVY Bernard Hommell RS  GT 9 32:20,0 +04:49,9 +00:02,0
57 RALITE Christophe/RALITE Michel Peugeot 205 F2 12  32:30,7 +05:00,6 +00:10,7
58 NIEL Guillaume/COURBETTE Sebastien Peugeot 205 FN 1 32:35,3 +05:05,2 +00:04,6
59 DIEUDONNE Christian/VILLARET Nicolas Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  32:35,6 +05:05,5 +00:00,3
60 VEDEL Patrice/ESCRIBANO Eric Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  32:36,4 +05:06,3 +00:00,8
61 ATRINI Thierry/FORCIOLI Frederic Renault Super 5 Turbo F2 14  32:37,4 +05:07,3 +00:01,0
62 PREVOST Claude/PREVOST Marjorie Volkswagen Golf GTI F 18  32:40,1 +05:10,0 +00:02,7
63 MARCHAND Bastien/CHAPON Sebastien Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 32:41,1 +05:11,0 +00:01,0
64 REYNES Pierre Hervé/BRUSAT Jean Luc Peugeot 306 S16 A 7 32:43,0 +05:12,9 +00:01,9
65 TORTORICI Anthony/RICHAUD Pascal Peugeot 205 GTI FN 2 32:46,6 +05:16,5 +00:03,6
66 BUFFA Francois/MAZERON Guillaume Peugeot 205 Rallye  A 5 32:55,4 +05:25,3 +00:08,8
67 LOUBAUD Marcel/MORANA Wilfried BMW 320 F 19  32:56,1 +05:26,0 +00:00,7
68 IGON Eric/EGLIN Gerald Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  33:00,1 +05:30,0 +00:04,0
69 AUZEBY Guillaume/FOMBARON Emilie Talbot Samba  F 16  33:03,5 +05:33,4 +00:03,4
70 PRALONG Michel/AZEMA Vincent Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 33:03,5 +05:33,4
71 LIQUETE Andres/SASTRE Daniel Citroën AX GTI  FN 1 33:03,8 +05:33,7 +00:00,3
72 FABRE Jérôme/CABROL Cédric Opel Kadett GTE F 18  33:10,8 +05:40,7 +00:07,0
73 BENECH Emmanuel/NAVARRO Olivier Peugeot 205 F2 13  33:15,8 +05:45,7 +00:05,0
74 PLAN Michel/PLAN Sebastien Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 33:17,1 +05:47,0 +00:01,3
75 CHAVEROCHE Eric/MARTI Francois Peugeot 205 F2 14  33:18,4 +05:48,3 +00:01,3
76 ABBAL Nicolas/BULLER Nathalie Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 33:22,2 +05:52,1 +00:03,8
77 HUGONNARD Lionel/SERVEAUX Elodie Renault Clio Williams FN 3 33:23,0 +05:52,9 +00:00,8
78 CELLIER Gerald/PONCE Guillaume Fiat Cinquecento  F2 11  33:24,1 +05:54,0 +00:01,1
79 GERMAIN Guillaume/BOUTONNET Julien Renault Clio 16S  A 7 33:29,2 +05:59,1 +00:05,1
80 DELMAS Bernard/EMERY Gregory Peugeot 306 A 7 33:41,9 +06:11,8 +00:12,7
81 RAMADE Teddy/KASAZIAN David Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  33:45,4 +06:15,3 +00:03,5
82 BONTEMPS Alexandre/OTTAVI Marie Peugeot 309 GTI FN 3 34:14,5 +06:44,4 +00:29,1
83 RUIZ Nicolas/HENNIAUX Frédéric Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  34:15,1 +06:45,0 +00:00,6
84 EUSTAQUIO Philippe/SAINT LEGER Laurent Hommell RS 2  GT 9 34:18,9 +06:48,8 +00:03,8
85 PALLA Cedric/PALLA Christian Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  34:19,2 +06:49,1 +00:00,3
86 GREGOIRE David/GREGOIRE Benoit Peugeot 205 GTI FA 7 34:36,7 +07:06,6 +00:17,5
87 JULIA Gilbert/MEJAN Pascal Henri Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  34:43,5 +07:13,4 +00:06,8
88 BASTET Roland/SAEZ David Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  34:51,0 +07:20,9 +00:07,5
89 BENITO Jean Nicolas/WALBRECQ Gregory Peugeot 205 FN 1 35:08,1 +07:38,0 +00:17,1
90 DIAZ Pascal/SANTANDIEU Bruno Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  35:16,3 +07:46,2 +00:08,2
91 VIALARET Nadine/ALIES Laetitia Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  35:21,2 +07:51,1 +00:04,9
92 SANCHEZ Mickael/ACHTERHOFF Nicolas Seat Ibiza  N 3 35:24,7 +07:54,6 +00:03,5
93 PELISSIER Philippe/VALAT Fabien Peugeot 309 GTI 16S FN 3 35:34,9 +08:04,8 +00:10,2
94 TUSSIOT Jean-Yves/PANGUEL Didier Citroën ZX  FA 7 35:35,8 +08:05,7 +00:00,9
95 BOUVIE Roger/MEZY Christophe Peugeot 205 F2 12  35:35,9 +08:05,8 +00:00,1
96 ANTIOCO Marc/GARCIA Jacinto Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  35:38,2 +08:08,1 +00:02,3
97 JOURNET Pascal/RODRIGUEZ Serge Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  36:28,5 +08:58,4 +00:50,3
98 SALLES Jerome/CARRERE Steve Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 36:30,4 +09:00,3 +00:01,9
99 JOURNET Christophe/SOMBART Stephanie Citroën AX  F2 12 36:31,9 +09:01,8 +00:01,5
100 MOYA Philippe/PAITRE Mickaël Peugeot 205 F2 14  36:55,4 +09:25,3 +00:23,5
101 OBERTI Damien/MALVACHE Julien Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 37:03,0 +09:32,9 +00:07,6
102 MALOT Alain/GARCIN Sarah Talbot Samba  F 15  37:48,9 +10:18,8 +00:45,9
103 KABAR Eric/CARRASCO Sandra Peugeot 309 GTI 16 S  F2 14  38:00,7 +10:30,6 +00:11,8
104 BATAL Laurent/DURANDET Cyril Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  43:56,8 +16:26,7 +05:56,1

Retirements

Driver/Co-Driver G/C Car Cause
19  MOURGUES Yohan/BERTRAND Philippe  FA 8 BMW M3  Between SS06 and SS07
29  SERAFINO Claude /BLONDEAU Yan F17  Volkswagen Golf Mechanical between SS06 and SS07
100 OLIVIERI Laurent/HOLLARD Hubert F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical at leg end
136 PANTEL Arnaud /PANTEL Gérald  N1 Peugeot 106 Mechanical at leg end
24  HAMZA Alain /CLAMENS Yann F2 14  Renault Clio  Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
58  SEMIZIAN Frederic /GASTALDI Eric  F2 14  Renault Clio 16S  Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
14  VIGOUROUX Patrice /PAULET Vincent N3 Renault Clio RS Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
36  KIFFER Didier /BALDIT Nicolas FA 8 Lancia Delta Integrale  Off road in SS05
64  STIENNON Julien /SAY Nicolas  F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
65  HUMBERT Steve /SORIA Sébastien  F2 14  Peugeot 309 GTI Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
107 OLIVA Christophe/REXACH Benoit  A6 Peugeot 106 Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
9 PELAT Loïc/BOYER Jean Philippe  F2 14  Renault Megane  Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
21  RIZZOLI Olivier /ARGELIES Régis F19  Renault 5 Turbo Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
55  MALHAUTIER Ludovic/CHAPELLE Simone  F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
104 BOMBINO Laurent /DI-RUZZA Virginie  F2 13  Citroën Saxo KIT CAR  Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
115 BOUZANQUET Jean Louis /LAGACHE Mickael  N2 Peugeot 106 Off road in SS04
138 JOUINES Remi/VERLAGUET Damien FN 1 Peugeot 106 XSI Off road in SS04
31  PASTRE Ernest /MAYANOBE Nicolas A5 Peugeot 106 XSI Mechanical in SS03 
90  CLERGUE Christophe/MANUEL Mathieu F18  Opel Kadett GTE Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
125 ROMAGNY Franck/FERH Laurent F2 12  Peugeot 205 Rallye  Autre dans ES03 
25  PADILLA Thierry /BRES Philippe  F15  Opel City Off road in SS02
30  DELMAS Vincent/BARRE Richard  F19  Alfa Roméo GTV 6  Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
50  BEYNET Cedric /MAUROY Yann  F2 14  Peugeot 306 Mechanical start of stage 
80  EXPOSITO Maxime /PASCAL David N3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical start of stage 
86  SAGNES Nicolas/ARBOUSSET Sarah  F18  Peugeot 205 Off road in SS02
87  CORNIL Daniel /FOPPOLO Serge  F18  Volkswagen Golf GTI Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
121 SABATIER Stéphane /SABATIER Daniel  F17  Talbot Samba Rallye Off road in SS02 
122 SOLANET Julien/DONZEL Nathanael F17  Volkswagen Golf Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
142 VERRANDO Lionel /GENELLE Geoffrey FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Off road in SS02
44  GUIRAUD Philippe/GUIRAUD Laeticia FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  At end of  leg
57  SAMMARTANO Franck /FAVIER Cathia  F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI Off road in SS01
79  VIGNAL Marc /CARRISSON Charlotte  FN 3 Renault Clio  Mechanical in SS01 
85  TINEL Christian /MEYNADIER Séverine F18  Opel Ascona Off road in SS01
112 ALBERT Andréas/GABRIELE Thibault  N2 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Off road in SS01
135 NIEL Alexandre/LOMBARDI Laurent N1 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Mechanical in SS01 
161 THILBAUT Benoit /LAMY Mickaël F16  Talbot Samba  Mechanical before SS01
7 MUSELLI Jean-Philippe /MAZZACAMI José F2 14  Renault Clio  Off road in SS02
40  ASCIONE Patrick /MIAULE Sandrine  N4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Before scrutineering
48  AZEMA Olivier / F2 14  Renault Megane  Before scrutineering
93  SANCHEZ Sébastien /JEAN-ARELLANO Stéphan  F2 13  Peugeot 205 Before scrutineering
114 BERGOGNE Cyril/MOUNIER Richard  N2 Opel Corsa  Before scrutineering
123 ANDRE Philippe/ANDRE Christophe F2 12  Citroën AX Sport  Before scrutineering

21st Rallye des Cardabelles Millau-Aveyron - 2nd-3rd October

Pos Driver/Co-Driver Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
Cat.
1 CUOQ Jean-Marie/DESCAMPS Jean-Charles Subaru WRC  A 8 1:28:44,7 CT
2 SAMBOURG Michel/BIET Louis Subaru Impreza WRC  A 8 1:31:07,8 +02:23,1 +02:23,1 CT
3 LAVIGNE Jean-Claude/THEROND Alain Subaru Impreza WRC  A 8 1:31:14,8 +02:30,1 +00:07,0 CT
4 CHAMPEAU Jean-Pierre/THIMONIER Gilles Peugeot 206 WRC A 8 1:32:40,2 +03:55,5 +01:25,4 CT
5 ROUSSEAUX Sebastien/LE GARS Serge Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII  N 4 1:33:23,4 +04:38,7 +00:43,2 CT
6 BATTUT Laurent/LACOSTE Vincent Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII  A 8 1:33:40,4 +04:55,7 +00:17,0 CT
7 MOREL Arnaud/VEREMES Alexandre Citroën Saxo T4 A 6 1:36:09,3 +07:24,6 +02:28,9 CT
8 GASCOU Emmanuel/CHAPUS Céline Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:36:25,4 +07:40,7 +00:16,1 V
9 ARAGNEAU Philippe/LEON Thierry Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:36:25,5 +07:40,8 +00:00,1 V
10 CAPPUCCIO Frédéric/DINI Gilbert François Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:36:28,8 +07:44,1 +00:03,3 CT V
11 CECCHI Philippe/GABEREL Nicolas Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI  N 4 1:36:35,0 +07:50,3 +00:06,2
12 SOCCOL Jérôme/MORA David Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:37:10,1 +08:25,4 +00:35,1 V
13 TCHINE/DUPUY Philippe Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII  A 8 1:37:22,8 +08:38,1 +00:12,7
14 BEURIER Pierre/MEZY Damien Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:38:12,2 +09:27,5 +00:49,4 V
15 BECK Karl Friedrich/STIERLE Jorg Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:38:26,6 +09:41,9 +00:14,4 V
16 SERIEYS Lionel/MORELL Alain Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:38:37,2 +09:52,5 +00:10,6 CT V
17 ROCHE Christophe/DIOGO Béatrice Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 1:39:24,2 +10:39,5 +00:47,0
18 COMTE Frédéric/MOREL Aline Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:39:29,2 +10:44,5 +00:05,0 V
19 VINCENT Thierry/NICOLET Christiane Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:39:35,9 +10:51,2 +00:06,7 V
20 FIANDINO Fabien/DE CASTELLI Sabrina Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:39:44,2 +10:59,5 +00:08,3 V
21 BONALDI Xavier/AUSTRUY Jean-François Ford Escort FN 4 1:39:50,0 +11:05,3 +00:05,8
22 ROUSTAN Jean-Marc/PASQUIER Dominique Renault Clio Super 1600 A 6 1:40:17,2 +11:32,5 +00:27,2
23 HENRY Camille/ROUSSET Sandrine Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:40:29,2 +11:44,5 +00:12,0 V
24 PERRIN Benjamin/GIROUX Julien Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:40:29,7 +11:45,0 +00:00,5 V
25 ZYLA Jean-Michel/GILLIOCQ Jean Marie Lancia Integrale Evolution  FA 8 1:40:44,8 +12:00,1 +00:15,1
26 DORIOL Boris/PERE Gilles Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:40:58,9 +12:14,2 +00:14,1 V
27 DEJEAN Patrick/CURRAT Lionel Subaru Impreza WRX STI  N 4 1:41:03,7 +12:19,0 +00:04,8 CT
28 SAUNIER Julien/LEGER Olivier Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:41:05,3 +12:20,6 +00:01,6 V
29 SCHERRER Laurent/MLYNARCZYK Frédéric Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  1:41:25,9 +12:41,2 +00:20,6
30 GALZIN Bruno/CHATEIGNIER Gregory Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:41:35,3 +12:50,6 +00:09,4 CT V
31 THERON Nicolas/COULY Catherine Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13  1:41:35,4 +12:50,7 +00:00,1
32 RIVALS Fabien/LABORDERIE Cyril Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:43:03,0 +14:18,3 +01:27,6 V
33 MOREL Jean-Luc/DANIEL Robert Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes  F 17  1:45:03,8 +16:19,1 +02:00,8
34 MONNIER Raphaël/OLLIER Guy Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:45:13,8 +16:29,1 +00:10,0 V
35 GENTEN Dominique/SCHOTSMANS Yves Citroën Saxo 16V  A 6 1:45:41,1 +16:56,4 +00:27,3
36 BIAU Jean-Luc/PONS Bruno Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 1:46:02,1 +17:17,4 +00:21,0
37 LAFORGE Hervé/ZURRO Patrice Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:46:10,0 +17:25,3 +00:07,9 V
38 BAUDOUIN Miguel/VAUCLARE Frederic Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V N 4 1:46:13,9 +17:29,2 +00:03,9
39 LEROY Jacky/BONNEFOY Bruno Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:46:35,8 +17:51,1 +00:21,9 V
40 CORRE Jerome/CORRE Sylvie Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:46:55,2 +18:10,5 +00:19,4 V
41 CHAPUT Alain/VILLART Sébastien Honda Civic N 2 1:47:01,5 +18:16,8 +00:06,3 CT
42 MOUYSSET Eric/AUZUECH Catherine Peugeot 106 XS  FA 5 1:47:15,3 +18:30,6 +00:13,8
43 MARINOT Sylvain/HANRY Marie Ford Escort RS 2000 F 18  1:47:16,4 +18:31,7 +00:01,1
44 FRONTEDDU Jean-Pierre/FERAUD-RICHAUD Lionel Subaru Impreza  N 4 1:47:31,9 +18:47,2 +00:15,5
45 GRAU Laurent/SERRES Grégory Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes  F 17  1:48:00,9 +19:16,2 +00:29,0
46 GRAU Laurent/SERRES Grégory Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes  F 17  1:48:00,9 +19:16,2
47 GRAU Laurent/SERRES Grégory Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes  F 17  1:48:00,9 +19:16,2
48 GRAU Laurent/SERRES Grégory Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes  F 17  1:48:00,9 +19:16,2
49 BOUTINAUD Olivier/FERRAND Claire Ford Escort RS 2000 F 19  1:48:22,2 +19:37,5 +00:21,3
50 MAHEO Hervé/MAHEO Arnaud Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:49:03,7 +20:19,0 +00:41,5 CT V
51 VIALA Jérôme/BOUILLON Samuel Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:49:13,0 +20:28,3 +00:09,3
52 BERGOUNHE Philippe/RAYNAL Dominique Peugeot 205 F 18  1:49:15,3 +20:30,6 +00:02,3
53 ROLLAND François/MORLAN Jean-Pierre Ford Escort RS 2000 F 19  1:49:29,7 +20:45,0 +00:14,4
54 SIMON Bernard/LEOUFFRE Patrick Ford Escort RS 2000 F 19  1:49:41,0 +20:56,3 +00:11,3
55 CHASSANIOL Jacky/COUSY Olivier Peugeot 306 S16 A 7 1:49:57,2 +21:12,5 +00:16,2
56 BOMPAR Vincent/BERTRAND Guillaume Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14  1:49:57,4 +21:12,7 +00:00,2
57 BOUZID Lilian/PELAMOURGUES Laurence Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12  1:49:58,6 +21:13,9 +00:01,2
58 ROMIGUIERE Joël/LEOTY Hervé Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 1:51:33,7 +22:49,0 +01:35,1
59 AIGOUY Nicolas/LAPEYRE Hervé Peugeot 309 GTI 16  FN 3 1:52:11,1 +23:26,4 +00:37,4
60 SALGUES Gilles/LAVIALE Jean-Marc Ford Escort RS 2000 F 18  1:52:27,1 +23:42,4 +00:16,0
61 CLARETY Jerome/PAILLER Julien Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13  1:53:14,3 +24:29,6 +00:47,2
62 CARIDROIT Gilles/CRESSONNIER Rodolphe Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 1:53:28,3 +24:43,6 +00:14,0
63 TEVELLE Cédric/TEVELLE Daniel Volkswagen Golf GTI F 17  1:53:36,8 +24:52,1 +00:08,5
64 GABET Philippe/COLOMB Jacques Honda Civic VTEC  F2 13  1:54:25,8 +25:41,1 +00:49,0
65 VALIBOUZE Christophe/GOUDIN Olivier Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  1:54:31,4 +25:46,7 +00:05,6
66 VALIBOUZE Christophe/GOUDIN Olivier Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  1:54:31,4 +25:46,7
67 VALIBOUZE Christophe/GOUDIN Olivier Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  1:54:31,4 +25:46,7
68 VALIBOUZE Christophe/GOUDIN Olivier Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  1:54:31,4 +25:46,7
69 GAUTIER Alain/BOISGONTIER Sébastien Peugeot 309 F2 14  1:55:14,7 +26:30,0 +00:43,3
70 ECHE Benoît/ROUX Jean Philippe Peugeot 309 16S FN 3 1:55:30,7 +26:46,0 +00:16,0
71 VANTILLARD Jean Marc/DOYE Arnaud Peugeot 106 Rallye  F2 12  1:56:15,3 +27:30,6 +00:44,6
72 RAWART Yann/ESCAICH Bertrand Citroën Visa Trophee  F 17  1:56:31,2 +27:46,5 +00:15,9
73 GILHODES Damien/MAURY Nicolas Toyota Corolla GT F2 13  1:57:00,5 +28:15,8 +00:29,3
74 GRAS David/ROUGET Hervé Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  1:57:01,0 +28:16,3 +00:00,5
75 CONDADO Jean/MAURY Marc Peugeot 205 GTI FN 3 1:57:47,3 +29:02,6 +00:46,3
76 DA COSTA Antonio/NIVOLIEZ Stéphane BMW 325 IX  FA 8 1:57:55,7 +29:11,0 +00:08,4
77 ESPOSITO Rodolfo/DERIAZ Jean Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 1:58:08,0 +29:23,3 +00:12,3 V
78 BLANC François - Xavier/GRAL Denis Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13  1:58:24,4 +29:39,7 +00:16,4
79 JACOB Christophe/REGNIER Isabelle Ford Escort F 19  1:58:52,8 +30:08,1 +00:28,4 CT
80 SARROUY Joël/SARROUY Regine Citroën Saxo T4 A 6 1:59:17,3 +30:32,6 +00:24,5
81 MARTINET Laurent/MARTINET Patricia Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  2:00:05,5 +31:20,8 +00:48,2
82 SOULIER Gil/GOMEZ Denis Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  2:00:08,9 +31:24,2 +00:03,4
83 COURTAILLAC Christophe/CROS Isabelle Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  2:01:03,4 +32:18,7 +00:54,5
84 JOURDAN Eric/JOURDAN Patricia Subaru WRX  N 4 2:01:33,0 +32:48,3 +00:29,6
85 GALONNIER Philippe/CASTANIER Bernard Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  2:01:42,4 +32:57,7 +00:09,4
86 TATIN Xavier/LANGER Patricia Peugeot 205 GTI FN 2 2:04:20,2 +35:35,5 +02:37,8
87 SEGURET Rémy/VIEU Arnaud Peugeot 205 GTI FN 3 2:07:37,5 +38:52,8 +03:17,3
88 MOUYSSET Arnaud/GREGOIRE Sébastien Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  2:07:47,7 +39:03,0 +00:10,2
89 DELAGNES Laurent/DELAGNES Damien Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  2:07:53,7 +39:09,0 +00:06,0
90 REYNAUD Yvan/BANFI Sebastien Opel Manta GTE  F2 14  2:08:05,3 +39:20,6 +00:11,6
91 REYNAUD Yvan/BANFI Sebastien Opel Manta GTE  F2 14  2:08:05,3 +39:20,6
92 REYNAUD Yvan/BANFI Sebastien Opel Manta GTE  F2 14  2:08:05,3 +39:20,6
93 REYNAUD Yvan/BANFI Sebastien Opel Manta GTE  F2 14  2:08:05,3 +39:20,6
94 FORCOLIN Bruno/TOURNEMIRE Eric Toyota Corolla  F2 13  2:10:41,8 +41:57,1 +02:36,5
95 MONTES Yannick/RAYSSAC Claude Citroën ZX 16S  F2 14  2:11:26,0 +42:41,3 +00:44,2
96 MALLET Xavier/BERARD Olivier Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 2:18:53,5 +50:08,8 +07:27,5 CT
97 BARBIERI Olivier/ROBINOT Eric Renault Twingo  F2 12  2:21:06,6 +52:21,9 +02:13,1
98 CADARS Didier/LAVERGNE Hervé Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  2:28:53,7 +1:00:09,0 +07:47,1
99 GRAVIER Christian/PECHENOT Aymeric Peugeot 106 Rallye  FN 1 3:07:45,6 +1:39:00,9 +38:51,9 CT

Retirements

Driver/Co-Driver G/C Car Cause
30  PASCAL Vincent/DE TURCKHEIM Gilles  A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical between SS09 and SS10
52  NANTET Christophe /LAMBERSEND Pascal  A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical between SS09 and SS10
119 THIRIET Johan /BLAISE Olivier F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS10 
142 BELLIARDO Daniel/BRAQUET Jean Baptiste  FN 3 Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS10 
29  MONI Olivier/MAZOTTI Francis  A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Off road in SS09
46  MILLET Denis/DUMAS Mickael  A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical in SS09 
51  CATILLON Sandra /CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Séverine A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical in SS09 
59  CHATOT Arian/DUVAUX Thierry A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical in SS09 
90  FOURNIE Serge /CHARDENOUX Herve FA 5 Peugeot 106 XSI Mechanical in SS09 
156 CHOQUET Arnaud/DESMAISON Emmanuel F18  Volkswagen Golf GTI Mechanical in SS09 
8 MUNSTER Bernard /ELST Jean Francois A8 Subaru Impreza WRX  Off road in SS08
9 POSTILLON Patrick /CECCARELLI Bruno A8 Peugeot 206 WRC Mechanical between SS07 and SS08
49  MARTIN Damien /HUMBERT Emmanuel A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical in SS08 
104 CAMBON Daniel /MARRO Pierre N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Off road in SS08
123 MAURIN Olivier/BRESSON Sylvie F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Off road in SS08
128 COLOMBE Geoffroy/STAIANO Claire F2 13  Peugeot 106 S16 Personal reasons between SS07 and SS08 
148 GRIMAL Gilles /KESKIC Boris F2 12  Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical between SS07 and SS08
27  CHATILLON Loïc/POGUT Sébastien  A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical before SS07
31  ROY Fabrice /FOMBARON Christelle  A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Off road in SS07
107 THEVENET Alain/AUDEBERT Guy N2 Peugeot 106 S16 Mechanical after SS06
163 VERLAGUET William /FRAISSE Pascal N3 Renault Clio RS Mechanical before SS07
163 VERLAGUET William /FRAISSE Pascal N3 Renault Clio RS Mechanical before SS07
21  FALCO Jean-Marc /VIALE Philippe F2 14  Renault Clio  Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
110 COLNEY Thierry/BLOCH Philippe N2 Peugeot 106 S16 Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
16  ROBERT Philippe /ROBERT Sophie  N4 Subaru Impreza  Mechanical in SS05 
23  AUGOYARD Arnaud /BAUDIN Nicolas A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical in SS05 
43  BLANCK Lionel /BLANCK Arnaud  A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical in SS05 
56  SPILIOTIS Nicolas /BRAHY Anne A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical in SS05 
63  CHAPUS Serge/JULIA Marc A6 Citroën Saxo T4 Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
75  AUVRAY Alain/FONTAINE Jeannick  F17  Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes  Mechanical in SS05 
84  GIOVANNACCI Maurice /UBALDI Pierre  F19  Volkswagen Golf GTI Mechanical in SS05 
98  FOUILHAC Régis/SANCHEZ Sabrina  FA 8 Toyota Celica GT4 Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
103 SCOTTI Patrick/ISOARD Robert  F19  Ford Escort RS 2000 Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
106 MEZY Frédéric /FLORANE Geoffroy FN 3 Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
112 ASTORG Pierre /MOCELLIN Anthony N2 Peugeot 106 S16 Mechanical in SS05 
133 CLEMENT Christophe/DUPEUX Eric  F2 12  Citroën AX  Mechanical in SS05 
10  JACQUOT Jérôme/NOUVION Max  A6 Citroën Saxo Kit Car  Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
55  PICCARDI Lionel /BERNARD Denis  A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical in SS04 
57  CLAVEL Jérôme /BONNARD Nicolas  A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical in SS04 
60  CHELLET Franck/INGRASSIA Julien A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Off road in SS04
64  PRASCHL David /PANSERI Stéphane A6 Citroën C2  Mechanical in SS04 
69  TASSO Jacques /TASSO Corinne  FN 4 Ford Sierra Cosworth  Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
78  GENDRAU Patrice /GENDRAU Eric A7 Citroën ZX 16V  Mechanical in SS04 
83  PINEAU Stéphane /PINEAU Cédric  F2 12  Skoda Felicia Mechanical in SS04 
97  PONS Patrick/PAYEN Jean Marc  FA 8 BMW 325 IX  Mechanical in SS04 
102 BOISSON David /PINTARD Eric N3 Renault Clio RS Off road in SS04
118 BATHEDOU Bernard/GOMBERT Franck F2 14  Peugeot 306 Mechanical in SS04 
124 MAISON Eddy /DUARTE Paul  F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS04 
155 DECEMBRE Nicolas/MARIGO Ludovic F18  Volkswagen Golf Mechanical in SS04 
85  CALMELS Pierre/ROY Philippe F2 14  Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
145 VANKERCKHOVEN Ronald/BORREMANS Denis  F19  Ford Escort RS 2000 Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
15  POLI Hervé/ODIN Franck  A8 Mitsubishi Lancer Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
19  CHIEUSSE Paul /CLOS Karine  N4 Subaru Impreza WRX  Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
77  CONDADO Hubert/BOURREL Steven F17  Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes  Mechanical in SS02 
92  BOUDES Laurent/PLATJE Michael FA 8 BMW 325 IX  Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
94  SAUVECANNE Christophe /PAULUS Jérôme  A6 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Off road in SS02
100 WALLAERT Franck /GUY Pascal FA 7 Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS02 
160 SABATIER Fabrice/ROCHE Nicolas  FN 2 Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS02 
160 SABATIER Fabrice/ROCHE Nicolas  FN 2 Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS02 
164 REGORD Hervé/TOCHE Marc F18  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS02
164 REGORD Hervé/TOCHE Marc F18  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS02 
1 TIRABASSI Brice /GORDON Fabrice A8 Subaru WRC  Mechanical in SS01 
2 MAGAUD Gilbert/GASTINEL Jean-François A8 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI  Mechanical in SS01 
113 VERLAGUET Morgan/SALGUES Laëtitia F2 14  Peugeot 309 GTI Mechanical before SS01
117 RAYMOND Alain /BOYER Marc FN 3 Renault Clio  Mechanical in SS01 
139 SEVENIE Arnaud/SEGUIN Laurent FN 4 Renault 11 Turbo  Mechanical in SS01 
144 AYRAL David /CARDAILLAC Lionel  FN 2 Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS01 
151 CROS Olivier/PRIVAT Christophe  F19  Peugeot 504 Mechanical in SS01 
14  FRAU Richard/BREYNAT Vincent  N4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII  Before scrutineering
33  GALLAGHER Shaun / A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Before scrutineering
65  BONNEFIS Jérôme /BONNEFIS Germain F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI Not presented to scrutineering
68  PRADAYROL Frédéric/RODRIGUE Sébastien FA 8 Ford Escort Cosworth  Before scrutineering
80  ANDRE-POYAUD Christophe /ANDRE-POYAUD Valérie F2 14  Citroën ZX  Before scrutineering
109 RAZAFITRIMO Andry / N2 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Before scrutineering
165 RAYNAL Stéphane /COUDERC Laurent  F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI
166 LINET Pascal/SALOMON Jean-Yves  F2 13  Citroën Saxo VTS 
167 BOURRAT Didier/GODMER Didier  FN 4 Mercédès 2,3 L 16
168 TAORMINA Jean Luc /TAORMINA Jean-Baptiste F2 13  Peugeot 106 S16
169 RUIZ Conrad /BLONDEAU Yan F2 13  Toyota Corolla 

49th Rallye La Rochelle- 1st-3rd October

Pos Driver/Co-Driver Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 GALPIN Jérome/BACLE Eric Subaru Impreza  A 8 1:42:27,4
2 MORA Antony/MAURY Jean-Luc BMW 318 TI Compact  F2 14  1:44:58,5 +02:31,1 +02:31,1
3 JAMOT Stéphane/THIBAUDEAU Jimmy BMW M3  FA 8 1:45:34,8 +03:07,4 +00:36,3
4 LEMONNIER Xavier/COSSET Magali Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII N 4 1:48:26,4 +05:59,0 +02:51,6
5 PUSTELNIK Stéphane/MANGEANT Elodie Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 1:50:33,2 +08:05,8 +02:06,8
6 CABOURG Christophe/PAIN Grégory Peugeot 306 Maxi  A 7 1:51:39,1 +09:11,7 +01:05,9
7 MARTIN Sébastien/BROUHARD Nicolas BMW 323 I F 19  1:52:28,3 +10:00,9 +00:49,2
8 TAVENEAU Luc/TAVENEAU Sandra BMW 318 TI Compact  F2 14  1:53:02,5 +10:35,1 +00:34,2
9 JOLLY Jean Christophe/BOISNARD Jérôme BMW 325 I Coupe FA 8 1:53:05,1 +10:37,7 +00:02,6
10 RAGEAU Philippe/BRAULT Frédéric Renault Megane  F2 14  1:54:08,0 +11:40,6 +01:02,9
11 MENANTEAU Philippe/MAHIER Sylvain Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 1:54:55,2 +12:27,8 +00:47,2
12 LEZEAU Romuald/BERGE Nicolas Citroën C2 Challenge  A 6 1:55:49,1 +13:21,7 +00:53,9
13 DAUNAS Olivier/VICENTE William Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 1:56:22,7 +13:55,3 +00:33,6
14 LAMBERT Henri/LAHOUSSINE Stéphane Renault Clio RS N 3 1:56:43,0 +14:15,6 +00:20,3
15 DACENKO Marc/PORTRON Philippe Peugeot 205 16S F 18  1:57:10,8 +14:43,4 +00:27,8
16 LESCLOUPE Pascal/LOUIS Olivier Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 1:59:22,8 +16:55,4 +02:12,0
17 BARDET Alain/LORET Jennifer BMW M3 E30  FN 4 1:59:53,9 +17:26,5 +00:31,1
18 ARRIBET Paul/ARRIBET Roger Peugeot 309 16s FA 7 2:00:30,5 +18:03,1 +00:36,6
19 GIRARDEAU Ugo/SIONNEAU Dorothee Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 2:01:09,4 +18:42,0 +00:38,9
20 AUGE Emmanuel/BRILLAUD Thierry Citroën AX GTI  FA 5 2:01:32,6 +19:05,2 +00:23,2
21 MAINGUET Bruno/CARABEAU James Alpine A 310  F 18  2:01:44,4 +19:17,0 +00:11,8
22 SILVADIER Laurent/PENINOU Sébastien Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 2:01:50,3 +19:22,9 +00:05,9
23 BRILHAULT Jean-Yves/LEVEQUE Patrick Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 2:02:52,0 +20:24,6 +01:01,7
24 DURAND Patrice/CANTET Mario Peugeot 106 Rallye  FA 5 2:02:54,2 +20:26,8 +00:02,2
25 RIVAUD Alain/DANEY Cyrille Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 2:02:55,7 +20:28,3 +00:01,5
26 MOREAU Xavier/CAJON Nicolas Citroën Saxo VTS  F2 13  2:03:06,4 +20:39,0 +00:10,7
27 ARRIBET Tony/LATOUR Ludovic Citroën BX Sport  F2 14  2:03:54,8 +21:27,4 +00:48,4
28 DUC Pascal/GODEAU Patrice Peugeot 505 F 19  2:04:14,2 +21:46,8 +00:19,4
29 LARCHER Patrice/HOCDE Jérôme Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 2 2:05:07,4 +22:40,0 +00:53,2
30 GAGNEUR Sebastien/GUEGUEN Frédéric Peugeot 205 GTI 16  F 18  2:05:28,1 +23:00,7 +00:20,7
31 MILLIN Denis/CHAUFFRAY Thomas Peugeot 106 s16 A 6 2:05:37,0 +23:09,6 +00:08,9
32 PORTEJOIE Ludovic/DAGUZE Cyril Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  2:07:14,8 +24:47,4 +01:37,8
33 WAREMBOURG Nicolas/GOURET Pascal Peugeot 106 XSI F2 12  2:08:51,5 +26:24,1 +01:36,7
34 CHARRON Benoît/ROBIN Yohann Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  2:09:27,3 +26:59,9 +00:35,8
35 CHAUVINEAU Philippe/PERTUE Jean-Marc Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 2:09:28,9 +27:01,5 +00:01,6
36 JAUNAS Florent/ARTAUD Cédric Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 2:09:56,3 +27:28,9 +00:27,4
37 BOISARD Jérôme/LOUIS Lionel Alfa Roméo GTV 6  F 19  2:10:47,0 +28:19,6 +00:50,7
38 RENAUD Jeremy/PETROWISTE Cyril Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  2:10:49,1 +28:21,7 +00:02,1
39 TURPIN Claude/BUCHET Jean-Marc Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 2:10:58,1 +28:30,7 +00:09,0
40 GEOFFROY Jean-François/RODRIGUES Paula Peugeot 205 GTI FN 3 2:17:33,0 +35:05,6 +06:34,9
41 BOUDEAU Remi/RUIZ Damien Peugeot 104 ZS  F2 12  2:21:58,4 +39:31,0 +04:25,4
42 BUREAU Pascal/BRUN Gilles Alfa Roméo 156 TS N 3 2:21:59,8 +39:32,4 +00:01,4
43 JAHAN Denis/DAM Damien Renault Clio Williams FA 7 2:30:24,4 +47:57,0 +08:24,6
44 GARON Gérald/BOBIET Fabrice BMW 320 I F2 14  2:32:58,0 +50:30,6 +02:33,6

Retirements

Driver/Co-Driver G/C Car Cause
63  BONNAMY Damien/GAGNEUX Loic N2 Honda Civic VTI Mechanical in SS10 
82  PEDENEAU Daniel /PELLETIER Christophe F18  Peugeot 205 16S Off road in SS10
75  LASSERRE Philippe /LASSERRE Jocelyne  F2 11  Fiat Cinquecento  Mechanical in service park
2 KNAPICK /CHEVALIER Aurelia  A8 Subaru WRC  Mechanical after SS07
84  PILET Claude/PILET Stéphanie  F18  BMW 320 Mechanical in SS08 
24  ROUGEON Jean Louis/TUFFET Mathias FA 7 Peugeot 309 16S Mechanical between SS06 and SS07
31  RULLIER Vincent /BAUDON Damien  FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical between SS06 and SS07
19  MOINET Reynald/DUPIN Tony F2 14  BMW 318 TI Compact  Mechanical in service park
37  ROY Xavier/AUFFRET Jacky  F2 14  Renault 11 Turbo  Mechanical in SS06 
55  BRUNERIE Patrick/BRUNERIE Nathalie  FA 5 Peugeot 106 XSI Mechanical in SS06 
65  MICHAUD Philippe/MICHAUD Eva  N2 Citroën Saxo VTS  Gearbox SS06
86  LECOURT Mickaël /ROSSIGNOL Thomas F17  Volkswagen Golf GTI Mechanical in SS06 
87  NADEAU Freddy /RAMBEAU Christophe F17  Volkswagen Golf GTI Mechanical in SS06 
48  LOPEZ Patrick /CABEDOCE Richard N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Mechanical in SS05 
85  JOUAS Dominique /COURAGE Dominique  F17  Volkswagen Golf GTI Mechanical in SS05 
17  RAME Yannick/BONNET Michel  A6 Citroën Saxo Kit Car  Off road in SS04
52  PAPON Bruno /SAGE Sébastien N3 Peugeot 306 S16 Mechanical in SS04 
5 LANDRON Jean Pierre /LANDRON Emilie N4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII Mechanical in SS03 
8 ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine  A7 Renault Megane Kit Car  Mechanical in SS03 
9 HAYET Michel/BOHLER Ludovic FA 8 Lancia Delta Evo 2  Mechanical in regrouping area
14  CLAIR Stéphane/CLAIR Christine  N4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI  Mechanical in SS03 
15  PUYRAVAUD Patrice /MORIN Boucif FA 7 Renault Clio Maxi Mechanical after start of leg 2
27  BILHOT Fabrice/ALARCON Christophe FN 4 Ford Sierra Cosworth  Mechanical in SS03 
51  LAVILLE Lionel/BOUILLARD Adeline  FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical after SS2 
67  GUINEL Jean Pierre/LOUIS Judith N2 Citroën Saxo VTS  Mechanical in service park 
71  RAULT Christophe/DRAPEAU Christophe F2 12  Peugeot 106 Rallye  Mechanical in service park
74  SECHER François /PASSETEMPS Frederic  FN 1 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Mechanical in service park
88  ETIE Michael/AURILLEAU Anthony  F17  Talbot Rallye III Mechanical in service park
25  GUIBERT Richard /MURZEAU Michaël  FN 4 BMW M3  Mechanical before SS2 
35  DORINET Cyril /TARAN Fabien F2 14  Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical before SS2 
39  BRILLANT Cedrick/BRILLANT Renald  A6 Citroën Saxo VTS  Mechanical in SS1
47  PHELIPPEAU Pascal /RIVIERE Philippe FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical in SS02 
16  BARBIER Loic/BARBIER Laurent  A7 Opel Astra Kit Car  Mechanical between CH3 and CH4
21  SOLEIL Vincent/SORIGNY Emmanuel A7 Peugeot 206 GT  Mechanical in SS01 
12  MARTIN Frédéric /MONDON Cedric  N4 Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII Exclusion 
28  GIRARD Jean-Francois/GIRARD Elisabeth N4 Seat Leon Cupra R Exclusion 
29  PAJAUD Sébastien/TELNOFF Marie Laure  N4 Subaru Impreza  Technical non-conformity
53  TOUCHE Jean-François/BOULIE Christophe  FN 3 Citroën ZX 16V  Technical non-conformity
61  ALLIER Pascal /EMILY Yannick  FN 2 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Technical non-conformity
45  PIERRE Denis/DENIAU Karine  N3 Honda Integra R Before scrutineering
68  GUILLOTEAU Stephane /AUGUIN Maxime  FN 2 Honda Civic VTI Not presented to scrutineering
73  PAJAUD Mikaël /VERNOUX Yoann  FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Not presented to scrutineering
77  BOUILLARD Christian /RAOULT Christian F19  Alfa Roméo GTV 6  Not presented to scrutineering

19th Rallye Régional du Littoral Varois Bormes Les Mimosas - 2nd-3rd October

Pos Driver/Co-Driver Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 SALANON David/MAGAT Laurent Renault Megane Maxi A 7 23:06,9
2 ASTIER Christian/ASTIER Martine Peugeot 205 F 18  23:15,0 +00:08,1 +00:08,1
3 ESTIENNE Christian/CHAIX Alexandre Porsche 911 F 19  23:33,0 +00:26,1 +00:18,0
4 FOTIA Patrick/ZEPU Didier Ford Escort Kit Car A 7 23:46,3 +00:39,4 +00:13,3
5 GIOFFRE Michel/PECK Peugeot 306 Maxi  A 7 23:51,7 +00:44,8 +00:05,4
6 BONNEFOND Patrice/GIRARD Pascal Renault 5 Turbo 2 F 19  23:58,1 +00:51,2 +00:06,4
7 CASCIANI Frédérik/ANGELOU Raphaël Renault Clio Maxi F2 14  24:13,3 +01:06,4 +00:15,2
8 MARTEL Sébastien/JANNOU Olivier Renault Clio Maxi F2 14  24:36,3 +01:29,4 +00:23,0
9 PISTACHI Luc/PELLE Grégory BMW 318 IS  F2 14  24:37,1 +01:30,2 +00:00,8
10 ARIFONT Joël/OLMO Jean-Patrick Renault Clio Williams FN 3 24:43,1 +01:36,2 +00:06,0
11 GRANJA Jean-Yves/LOPEZ Frédéric Renault Clio  FN 3 24:46,1 +01:39,2 +00:03,0
12 DAINOTTO Didier/COLOMBINI Patrick BMW 323 I F 19  24:51,6 +01:44,7 +00:05,5
13 SCOZZARO Marc/MAGGIORE Henri Peugeot 306 Maxi  F2 14  24:58,4 +01:51,5 +00:06,8
14 MONDIOT Alain/BOTTIGLIERO Patricia Peugeot 106 Maxi Kit Car  A 6 25:00,5 +01:53,6 +00:02,1
15 CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel Simca Rallye III  F 17  25:02,9 +01:56,0 +00:02,4
16 SEGHETTI Philippe/DALMASSO David Peugeot 205 F 18  25:07,8 +02:00,9 +00:04,9
17 PIOVANO Lionel/PIOVANO Christophe Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  25:12,5 +02:05,6 +00:04,7
18 PAREIT Rodolphe/TARDITO Fabien Peugeot 306 F2 14  25:18,8 +02:11,9 +00:06,3
19 CHARTRAIN Patrick/FELLONI Jean-Noël Citroën Saxo Kit Car  A 6 25:19,1 +02:12,2 +00:00,3
20 BLEUCHOT Rémy/BLEUCHOT Katia Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  25:26,5 +02:19,6 +00:07,4
21 AUDIRAC Cyril/HAFFNER Franck Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  25:33,9 +02:27,0 +00:07,4
22 GIANATI Frédéric/HUERTAS Terincio Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14  25:38,2 +02:31,3 +00:04,3
23 TAFFIN Bernard/FONTENELLE Isabelle Renault Clio RS N 3 25:39,2 +02:32,3 +00:01,0
24 TROIANO Thierry/MARTOS Henri Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  25:40,2 +02:33,3 +00:01,0
25 MARTIN Eric/TALOC Stéphane Renault Clio Williams FN 3 25:43,4 +02:36,5 +00:03,2
26 AUBERT Mickaël/SANTAMARIA Michel Renault Clio Williams FN 3 25:47,6 +02:40,7 +00:04,2
27 DAUMAS Damien/DURAND Cédric Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 25:50,8 +02:43,9 +00:03,2
28 HERON Philippe/BOUCHON Stéphane Honda Civic R N 3 25:52,1 +02:45,2 +00:01,3
29 CERBONI Patrick/MARGARIA Michael Simca Rallye II F 17  25:55,6 +02:48,7 +00:03,5
30 BERNARD Pierre/COLLINET Jean-Jacques Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  25:58,6 +02:51,7 +00:03,0
31 GIRAUDO Serge/GURRADO Stéphane Simca Rallye II F 16  26:02,8 +02:55,9 +00:04,2
32 SALON Christophe/ROBINET Michel Ford Sierra Cosworth  FN 4 26:06,0 +02:59,1 +00:03,2
33 LARUE Olivier/POULAIN Lylian Renault Clio Williams FN 3 26:08,6 +03:01,7 +00:02,6
34 MARTIN Stéphane/BENARD Léonard Peugeot 205 F2 13  26:15,4 +03:08,5 +00:06,8
35 REBOA Marc/SIMON Tony Honda Civic VTI FN 2 26:20,7 +03:13,8 +00:05,3
36 CIOCCA Philippe/CIOCCA Corinne Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S F2 14  26:23,7 +03:16,8 +00:03,0
37 CHAIX Gérard/MALBRANQUE Stéphanie Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  26:24,5 +03:17,6 +00:00,8
38 BAZIN Walter/LATIL Michel Honda Civic FN 2 26:31,2 +03:24,3 +00:06,7
39 SIGNORET Aurélien/DEMUN Franck Renault Clio Williams FN 3 26:31,8 +03:24,9 +00:00,6
40 COLLESI Guy/COTE David Fiat X 1,9  F 18  26:39,4 +03:32,5 +00:07,6
41 SALVAN Alain/SALVAN Rémy Talbot Rallye III F 16  26:44,9 +03:38,0 +00:05,5
42 CERBONI Ludovic/GAMBRO Joachim Peugeot 106 Maxi  F2 13  26:52,3 +03:45,4 +00:07,4
43 GODANO Frédéric/NAU Patrice Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 26:53,6 +03:46,7 +00:01,3
44 BEGNIS Olivier/ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 26:59,2 +03:52,3 +00:05,6
45 DI MEGLIO Bruno/HESTROFFER Christophe Renault Clio 16S  FN 3 26:59,8 +03:52,9 +00:00,6
46 BARBERO Jérémy/TEISSEIRE Thomas Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 27:00,4 +03:53,5 +00:00,6
47 FERRONI Sylvain/TASSAN Christophe Peugeot 104 F 17  27:05,0 +03:58,1 +00:04,6
48 POITEVIN Hugo/PORTE David Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 27:05,7 +03:58,8 +00:00,7
49 CALVI André/CALVI Claude Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  27:05,8 +03:58,9 +00:00,1
50 CHARBOIS Christophe/DO ROSARIO John Renault Clio RS N 3 27:11,3 +04:04,4 +00:05,5
51 MARINO Roland/SCHIAVI Lionel Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  27:17,1 +04:10,2 +00:05,8
52 ZAPPIA Alain/CRAINCOURT Christian Ford Sierra Cosworth  FN 4 27:19,4 +04:12,5 +00:02,3
53 CORDOLIANI Christophe/CORDOLIANI Jérôme Renault Clio 16S  FN 3 27:20,6 +04:13,7 +00:01,2
54 SAUERWEIN Patrice/SOULIE Patrice Renault Clio  A 7 27:23,2 +04:16,3 +00:02,6
55 PISANU Alain/GUIHENEUF Jean-Marie Citroën Ax Sport  FA 5 27:27,6 +04:20,7 +00:04,4
56 MAGGIOLINI Régis/BARRE Emmanuel Citroën Saxo  N 2 27:28,2 +04:21,3 +00:00,6
57 BELLANGER Marcel/BOTTASSO Franck Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  27:29,4 +04:22,5 +00:01,2
58 VIAU Emmanuel/GUILLAUME Jean-François Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 27:40,9 +04:34,0 +00:11,5
59 GIUGE Patrick/BELLANCOURT Sylvie Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 27:41,4 +04:34,5 +00:00,5
60 VANPARYS Dominique/SPIEZ Josian Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  27:43,8 +04:36,9 +00:02,4
61 MARTY Steeve/PLUVINAGE Julie Peugeot 106 16S A 6 27:44,4 +04:37,5 +00:00,6
62 TERZO Laurent/SCARNATO Philippe Opel Astra  F2 14  27:48,1 +04:41,2 +00:03,7
63 CREMONINI Jean-Pierre/SCHOTT Cyril Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  27:50,5 +04:43,6 +00:02,4
64 MICHOLET Pascal/GIANESINI Alexia Renault 19 16S  FN 3 27:56,5 +04:49,6 +00:06,0
65 VUILLEMIN Eric/VUILLEMIN Véronique Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  27:57,2 +04:50,3 +00:00,7
66 TINACCI Philippe/BOTTANELLI Sylvain Peugeot 205 FN 1 28:03,6 +04:56,7 +00:06,4
67 BIANCHINI David/CAMUS Laurent Peugeot 104 ZA  F 15  28:04,1 +04:57,2 +00:00,5
68 ROUSSEAU Julien/DALMAS Romain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 28:05,5 +04:58,6 +00:01,4
69 DI GIOVANNI Jean-Claude/MEGARD Rita Peugeot 205 F2 14  28:05,5 +04:58,6
70 SCALI Cédric/VICHARD Stéphane Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 28:05,7 +04:58,8 +00:00,2
71 CHAPON Eric/MASSAROTTO Gilles Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  28:07,8 +05:00,9 +00:02,1
72 SEGARD Ludovic/LESAINT Eric Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 28:15,5 +05:08,6 +00:07,7
73 ARNAUD Lionel/LEGRAND Arnaud Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  28:16,2 +05:09,3 +00:00,7
74 GASC Philippe/FERY Damien Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 13  28:22,6 +05:15,7 +00:06,4
75 FELIX Jean-Marc/WERCKMANN Fabien Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  28:27,7 +05:20,8 +00:05,1
76 MATZ Michel/VITIELLO Frédéric Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S FN 3 28:32,5 +05:25,6 +00:04,8
77 SANTERRE Gaël/PATTE Daphnée Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 28:39,2 +05:32,3 +00:06,7
78 MARCANTONI Fabrice/MARCANTONI Laurent Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 28:51,2 +05:44,3 +00:12,0
79 DONEDA Lilian/CHAFFIN Virginie Renault 5 Turbo F 19  29:01,0 +05:54,1 +00:09,8
80 FLATTOT Patrick/COURTES Frédéric Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  29:02,2 +05:55,3 +00:01,2
81 GLASSE Alain/GLASSE Christine Peugeot 106 XN  F2 11  29:07,9 +06:01,0 +00:05,7
82 GIBESI Vincent/GIBESI Elodie Renault 5 Alpine  F2 12  29:33,3 +06:26,4 +00:25,4
83 ASNAR Frédéric/ASNAR Jean-Christophe Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  30:05,7 +06:58,8 +00:32,4
84 HERNANDEZ Stéphane/CASTEL Didier Peugeot 104 F 16  30:06,3 +06:59,4 +00:00,6
85 MANASSELIAN David/SILVARELLI Arnaud Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S F2 14  30:11,7 +07:04,8 +00:05,4
86 REEB-GRUBER Frank/URBAN Grégory Simca Rallye II F 16  30:51,8 +07:44,9 +00:40,1
87 JAUDEL Thomas/THOMAS Déborah Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  31:04,2 +07:57,3 +00:12,4
88 VIGNALI Gérard/JOURD'HUI Patrice Renault Clio  FN 3 37:27,6 +14:20,7 +06:23,4
89 BRONDELLO Christophe/JANSSEN Olivier Renault Clio Williams FN 3 40:27,2 +17:20,3 +02:59,6

Retirements

Driver/Co-Driver G/C Car Cause
50  MUSELLI Jean-Philippe /MAZZACAMI José F2 14  Renault Clio 16S  Mechanical in SS05 
64  MERELLA Benjamin/CORTES Thierry F2 14  BMW 320 I Mechanical in SS05 
69  MANOUVRIER Sylvain/BOTTO David  F2 14  Renault 11 Turbo  Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
120 CANNATA Franck/BARDIN Aurélie F17  Simca Rallye III  Mechanical in SS05 
129 BUFFA Francois/MAZERON Guillaume  FA 5 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical in SS05 
130 FLAMME Cyril/MANUCCI David  A5 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
27  BURON Yann/FERRERO Jean-Luc F2 14  Volkswagen Golf Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
116 DILLINGER Julien/BOTTERO Fabien F17  Talbot Samba  Off road in SS04
128 ABBAS Philippe/BAUDRY Annie FA 5 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
3 GONZALEZ Jean-Christophe/MIGLIERINA William A7 Renault Megane  Mechanical in SS03 
8 ROMANO Patrick/DELMAS Lionel  F2 14  Renault Clio Maxi Mechanical end leg 1 
15  DROALIN Didier/RUGGIERI Pierre  FA 8 BMW M3  Mechanical end leg 1 
22  MAIFFRED Frédéric /GAZAGNAIRE Guillaume FA 7 Renault Clio 16S  Mechanical start of stage 2
29  GODI Michel /MARGAILLAN Patrick F17  Peugeot 205 Mechanical after SS 2
38  DENTLER Stéphane/NADEAU Marilyne  F19  Renault 11 Turbo  Off road in SS03
56  BAYLE Jean-Guy/PONTIER Magali F2 14  Renault 11 Turbo  Mechanical in SS03 
72  CAVAROZ Jacques /LANCELLOTTA Gil  FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical in SS03 
75  DUC David /MARIANI Christian  FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical end leg 1 
77  GONZALES Olivier/CRUVEILLE Bernard  FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical in SS03 
117 GALFRE Michel /GALFRE Sophie  F17  Simca Rallye II Mechanical start of stage 2
135 DE SURVILLE Aurélien/TORREGROSSA Sandrine N2 Citroën Saxo VTS  Mechanical in SS03 
139 NICOLI Serge/MATTEUCCI Pierre F16  Peugeot 104 Mechanical start of stage 2
12  GROSJEAN Jérome /BRUZZI David F17  Simca Rallye II Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
46  FECHINO Franck/OLIVA Jean-Paul  F18  Simca Rallye III  Mechanical in SS02 
76  JOUVE Didier/BILLION Pascal FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
123 MENDEZ Jérémy /MENDEZ Jean-Marc F2 12  Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical in SS02 
18  ESCUDERO Pierre /LANGLOIS Denis A8 BMW 325 IS  Off road in SS01
48  MOULARY Roger /MOULARY Emmanuelle FA 6 Peugeot 106 XSI Mechanical in SS01 
106 SOVIGNET Patrick/SOVIGNET Karine  F2 13  Peugeot 205 Mechanical in SS01 
23  KONDRACKI Roger /MONNIER Valérie  A6 Citroën Saxo Kit Car  Off road in SS05
61  BASCOUL Olivier /DANIEL Magali  F2 14  Peugeot 309 16S Mechanical SS05 
114 GRAS Marc /HERNANDEZ Karine F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical end of leg 2 
14  AUTIERO Eric/LESSER Katia F2 14  Peugeot 306 Before scrutineering
19  BEOLETTO René /BEOLETTO Josiane N3 Renault Clio RS Before scrutineering
34  VIALE Boris /MARI Pauline F19  Renault 11 Turbo  Before scrutineering
35  MINO Jean-Jacques / F19  Renault 5 Maxi  Before scrutineering
42  ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian /RAVEL Frédéric F19  Renault 5 GT Turbo  Before scrutineering
43  CHAIX Rodolphe/SCIANDRA Guylène N2 Peugeot 106 16S Before scrutineering
45  TEPMAHC Richard /HEREGODS Christian GT 10  Porsche 964 Before scrutineering
53  REMY Christophe /PARSERIANTZ Laurent  F2 14  Peugeot 309 GTI 16S Before scrutineering
57  BALESTRA Rémy /PASTORE Gilles F2 14  Volkswagen Golf Before scrutineering
59  CORNIGLION Fabien /GUINTRAND Romain F2 14  Peugeot 205 Before scrutineering
74  GIACOMELLI Christophe /DARACTZ Christelle FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Before scrutineering
82  HOULEY Jean-Marc/SIMONIN Delphine FN 4 Renault Super 5 GT Turbo  Before scrutineering
85 PERRUSSEL Mikaël/LIGIER Vanessa F18  Opel Manta  Before scrutineering
90  BORREANI Jérôme /BUSTELO Ramon  N3 Renault Clio Williams Before scrutineering
93  MATZ Nicolas/MATZ Thomas  FN 3 Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S Before scrutineering
99  CONSALVO Nicolas/CUIFFARDI Pierre N3 Citroën Xsara VTS Before scrutineering
107 BALESTRA Julien /PHILIPPON Michel F2 13  Peugeot 205 Rallye  Before scrutineering
121 CEPITELLI Philippe/PASTORELLI Jean-Claude F2 12  Peugeot 205 Rallye  Before scrutineering
147 GUIOL Patrick /GUIOL Carole FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Before scrutineering

Finale de la Coupe de France des Rallyes 2004 - 22nd-24th October

Pos Driver/Co-Driver Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 NANTET Gilles/BURLET Daniel Porsche 911 F 19  1:21:24,7
2 BRUNSON Eric/MARY Cyril Ford Escort Cosworth  FA 8 1:22:16,4 +00:51,7 +00:51,7
3 COURTOIS Olivier/DRUET Gilles Renault Mégane  A 7 1:22:20,6 +00:55,9 +00:04,2
4 MORA Antony/BLANCHARD Francis BMW 318 TI  F2 14  1:22:31,9 +01:07,2 +00:11,3
5 PEZZUTTI Yves/MURCIA Corinne Renault Clio Maxi FA 7 1:23:24,6 +01:59,9 +00:52,7
6 RONFORT Jean-Pierre/RONFORT Mélanie Toyota Celica GT Four FA 8 1:23:35,4 +02:10,7 +00:10,8
7 BARBARA José/BARBARA Chantal Subaru Impreza WRX  A 8 1:23:37,1 +02:12,4 +00:01,7
8 THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric/THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie BMW 318 Compact F2 14  1:24:06,1 +02:41,4 +00:29,0
9 CHKONDALI Thierry/MONTAGNE Hervé Citroën Saxo  A 6 1:24:45,6 +03:20,9 +00:39,5
10 PUEYO Philippe/ROUCHE Nathalie BMW M3 E30  FA 8 1:25:14,5 +03:49,8 +00:28,9
11 LONGEPE Bruno/BERTAUD Josette Citroën Xsara A 7 1:25:38,2 +04:13,5 +00:23,7
12 CABOURG Christophe/PAIN Grégory Peugeot 306 Maxi  A 7 1:25:52,7 +04:28,0 +00:14,5
13 GALLOU James/LEHEMBRE Didier Volkswagen Golf 16s F2 14  1:25:54,9 +04:30,2 +00:02,2
14 OUDOT Jean-François/HAFNER Pascal Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI  N 4 1:26:16,9 +04:52,2 +00:22,0
15 MOINET Reynald/DUPIN Tony BMW 318 TI Compact  F2 14  1:26:23,0 +04:58,3 +00:06,1
16 ROCHE Jean-Luc/GUIBOURT Jean Michel Renault Mégane Maxi A 7 1:26:23,8 +04:59,1 +00:00,8
17 MICHAUD Frederic/MICHAUD Christophe Renault Clio Williams N 3 1:26:57,6 +05:32,9 +00:33,8
18 MARTIN Régis/MORIN Sébastien Renault Clio RS N 3 1:27:10,6 +05:45,9 +00:13,0
19 LEFEVRE Pascal/NOLLET Stevie Toyota Celica FA 8 1:27:32,9 +06:08,2 +00:22,3
20 MAURAT Laurent/LE GOFF Frederique Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 1:27:44,9 +06:20,2 +00:12,0
21 CAILLIAU Olivier/INGELAERE Nicolas Renault Clio RS N 3 1:27:48,0 +06:23,3 +00:03,1
22 FORES Vincent/LEFEBVRE Guillaume Renault Clio RS N 3 1:27:56,2 +06:31,5 +00:08,2
23 MORILLEAU Bernard/RAVON Bruno BMW 318 TI Compact  F2 14  1:28:48,8 +07:24,1 +00:52,6
24 LANDRON Jean Pierre/LANDRON Emilie Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N 4 1:28:48,9 +07:24,2 +00:00,1
25 BOILEAU Laurent/PASSETEMPS Frederic Honda Civic FN 2 1:29:01,8 +07:37,1 +00:12,9
26 DUMENIL Claude/LUCON Pascal Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13  1:29:02,9 +07:38,2 +00:01,1
27 BARBOSA Christian/BOURILLON Bernard Opel Manta 400  F 19  1:29:05,5 +07:40,8 +00:02,6
28 LEON Patrice/LEON Nadia Volkswagen Golf F 17  1:29:09,2 +07:44,5 +00:03,7
29 FAVREAU Laurent/LE FEVRE Pascale Toyota Celica 4WD FA 8 1:29:23,6 +07:58,9 +00:14,4
30 GROSJEAN Philippe/SCHNEIDER Sophie Renault Alpine A110 F 18  1:29:32,1 +08:07,4 +00:08,5
31 COCHE Olivier/HEYSTERS David Peugeot 106 XS  F2 13  1:29:37,6 +08:12,9 +00:05,5
32 LAIGNEL Henri/RICHARD Stéphane Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV  N 4 1:29:49,8 +08:25,1 +00:12,2
33 CLAVELLOUX Olivier/GRANDPIERRE Mickaël Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13  1:30:02,5 +08:37,8 +00:12,7
34 GUILLON Bertrand/ESCURE Patrick Renault Clio RS N 3 1:30:07,0 +08:42,3 +00:04,5
35 KEMPF Jean-Michel/KEMPF Mireille Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 1:30:16,8 +08:52,1 +00:09,8
36 PENEAUD Anthony/BONNIN Serge Citroën Saxo Kit Car  A 6 1:30:19,8 +08:55,1 +00:03,0
37 MENANTEAU Jean/IDRAC Laurent Citroën Saxo  F2 13  1:30:44,2 +09:19,5 +00:24,4
38 MATHIEU Eric/PECK Ford Escort RS  F 18  1:30:52,5 +09:27,8 +00:08,3
39 FOROT Jean-François/RIZAND David Honda Civic F2 13  1:31:02,9 +09:38,2 +00:10,4
40 TULLET Vincent/ASSABY Sébastien Peugeot 205 GTI F 18  1:31:11,0 +09:46,3 +00:08,1
41 ROUDET Emmanuel/BARNIER Patricia Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  1:31:22,0 +09:57,3 +00:11,0
42 VINEL Jerome/LAMBERT Carole Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:31:22,3 +09:57,6 +00:00,3
43 DENISET Didier/DELACROIX Claude Renault 5 TDC F 19  1:31:27,5 +10:02,8 +00:05,2
44 DELMAS Yvan/BISSON Frédéric Renault Clio RS N 3 1:31:29,8 +10:05,1 +00:02,3
45 SAM CAW FREVE Roland/DIJOUX Guy Antoine Citroën Xsara A 7 1:31:49,7 +10:25,0 +00:19,9
46 RAGOT Nicolas/ROBERT Jean-Claude Citroën Saxo Cup  F2 13  1:31:55,1 +10:30,4 +00:05,4
47 FERAUD Alain/SAINT-MARTIN Julien Hommell RS  GT 9 1:32:11,4 +10:46,7 +00:16,3
48 SALAS Benoit/CARDENAS Pascal Renault Clio Williams A 7 1:32:30,2 +11:05,5 +00:18,8
49 CAMPOY Laurent/ROL Sébastien Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 1:32:42,3 +11:17,6 +00:12,1
50 COMPAGNON Mathieu/GUILLOTEAU Hervé Renault Super 5 TSE F2 12  1:32:59,3 +11:34,6 +00:17,0
51 DEMAUX Mickaël/KUBICKI Frédéric Peugeot 106 Kit Car A 6 1:33:05,0 +11:40,3 +00:05,7
52 ENTZ Pascal/ENTZ Sophie BMW 323 I Maxi  F 19  1:33:16,7 +11:52,0 +00:11,7
53 BARRET Giani/POTHIN Gaël Citroën C2  A 6 1:33:22,5 +11:57,8 +00:05,8
54 LECLERE Manuel/BELLEVILLE René Talbot Samba  F 16  1:33:40,7 +12:16,0 +00:18,2
55 SERAY Sylvain/GAILLON Eric Citroën Saxo  N 2 1:33:50,3 +12:25,6 +00:09,6
56 CARCREFF Geoffray/HEMERY Patrick Scora Maxi II F 19  1:34:06,0 +12:41,3 +00:15,7
57 GUISEPPONE Arnaud/GUISEPPONE Cecile Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  1:34:31,2 +13:06,5 +00:25,2
58 GAUTHIER Johann/MARCHAND Maud Citroën AX GTI  FN 1 1:34:31,8 +13:07,1 +00:00,6
59 VALLA Eric/LANIER Yannick BMW M3  FN 4 1:34:32,3 +13:07,6 +00:00,5
60 OUARY Martial/CORBINEAU Karine Peugeot 306 F2 14  1:34:35,9 +13:11,2 +00:03,6
61 ANDRIEUX Marc/ANDRIEUX Vincent Peugeot 205 F 18  1:34:49,9 +13:25,2 +00:14,0
62 BONNEAU Aurélien/CONTRE Rémi Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:34:54,3 +13:29,6 +00:04,4
63 LIEUTAUD Serge/RIEUX Alain Peugeot 205 F2 12  1:34:54,7 +13:30,0 +00:00,4
64 MICHAUT Benoît/FAYET Corinne Citroën AX GTI  FN 1 1:34:55,9 +13:31,2 +00:01,2
65 BOUVILLE Jean Michel/LE GUEN Cyrille Peugeot 205 Rallye F2 12  1:35:18,8 +13:54,1 +00:22,9
66 JOVIN Franck/HERVE Sébastien Talbot Samba  F 16  1:35:24,3 +13:59,6 +00:05,5
67 RAYMOND Eric/ARGELIES Régis Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 1:35:30,7 +14:06,0 +00:06,4
68 ROCHAS Philippe/ROCHAS Claire Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:35:46,1 +14:21,4 +00:15,4
69 CAMPOY Francis/ROL Evelyne Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 1:36:00,8 +14:36,1 +00:14,7
70 BLAYON Jean/GIRAUD Catherine Peugeot 106 Rallye  FA 5 1:36:02,6 +14:37,9 +00:01,8
71 DESCHASEAUX Eric/CREVOISIER Martial Talbot Samba  F2 11  1:36:04,9 +14:40,2 +00:02,3
72 BARSOUNNAIK Henri Claude/MALLI Jean Alain Peugeot 306 F2 14  1:36:24,3 +14:59,6 +00:19,4
73 MARIE Jean-Louis/MARIE Laurent Peugeot 106 XT  F2 12  1:36:29,6 +15:04,9 +00:05,3
74 GODANO Frederic/MERARD Pierrick Peugeot 205 FN 1 1:36:47,6 +15:22,9 +00:18,0
75 BRANCA Michel/FORNS Gérald Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N 4 1:37:11,7 +15:47,0 +00:24,1
76 CHAVASSE Gregory/BOURDIER Audrey Peugeot 106 Rallye  FA 5 1:37:15,3 +15:50,6 +00:03,6
77 CRESSONNIER Bruno/CRESSONNIER Rodolphe Citroën Visa Trophee  F 16  1:37:39,8 +16:15,1 +00:24,5
78 LE BEHOT Philippe/LE BEHOT Aurelia Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 1:37:56,6 +16:31,9 +00:16,8
79 LASSERRE Philippe/LASSERRE Jocelyne Fiat Cinquecento  F2 11  1:38:09,9 +16:45,2 +00:13,3
80 CARAMEAUX Agnes/DEROY Edith Honda Civic FN 2 1:38:10,6 +16:45,9 +00:00,7
81 MONNIN Christian/GAUCHER David Citroën Visa Chrono F 15  1:38:24,5 +16:59,8 +00:13,9
82 BAZIN Walter/LATIL Michel Honda Civic FN 2 1:38:35,5 +17:10,8 +00:11,0
83 MICHENEAU Sophie/RAFFIN Sandra Citroën Saxo  F2 13  1:38:50,5 +17:25,8 +00:15,0
84 BERGER Olivier/PLANCHE Cédric Citroën Saxo  N 2 1:40:01,6 +18:36,9 +01:11,1
85 VESVRE Stephane/POITEVIN Arnaud Peugeot 106 FA 5 1:40:21,0 +18:56,3 +00:19,4
86 QUINTANEL David/LECOURT Christophe Peugeot 106 Rallye  FN 1 1:40:51,6 +19:26,9 +00:30,6
87 POSTEL Christian/DELEUIL Jean Luc Peugeot 104 ZS2 F 16  1:41:07,5 +19:42,8 +00:15,9
88 BATTENDIER Nicolas/COMODINI Laurent Peugeot 106 Rallye  FN 1 1:41:51,1 +20:26,4 +00:43,6
89 MEIZAUD Jean-Luc/LAFARGE Gérard Peugeot 106 XSI A 5 1:41:54,3 +20:29,6 +00:03,2
90 VANBUTSEL Didier/CHEVILLOT Laurence Talbot  F 15  1:42:54,5 +21:29,8 +01:00,2
91 CHAPIN Etienne/TRAVERS Frédéric Hommell RS2 GT 9 1:45:40,8 +24:16,1 +02:46,3
92 HELWIN Didier/RAMBIS Evelyne Hommell Berlinette RS GT 9 1:46:04,9 +24:40,2 +00:24,1
93 PARTENET Philippe/SCHMIDT Gilles Lancia Delta Integrale  FN 4 1:46:24,9 +25:00,2 +00:20,0
94 POITEVIN Hugo/PORTE David Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 1:47:11,8 +25:47,1 +00:46,9
95 LARTIGUE Frédéric/LARTIGUE Sébastien Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  1:48:40,6 +27:15,9 +01:28,8
96 PERENON Laurent/VACHON Thomas Peugeot 205 GTI F 18  1:49:16,7 +27:52,0 +00:36,1
97 BESSON Claudine/BESSON Jean Pierre Toyota Corolla  FN 2 1:50:07,1 +28:42,4 +00:50,4
98 CORCELLA Carine/CORCELLA Audrey Fiat Cinquecento  F2 11  1:51:29,6 +30:04,9 +01:22,5
99 FORESTELLO Jean Pierre/ROUSSEAU Carole Renault Clio RN F2 11  1:53:59,9 +32:35,2 +02:30,3
100 LONGE Romain/BERCHOUX Jean Claude Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  1:56:21,8 +34:57,1 +02:21,9
101 CHARLOTON Christophe/PERES Eric Peugeot 106 Rallye  F2 12  1:59:38,8 +38:14,1 +03:17,0
102 INNOCENTI Pierre/SIRICO Marie-Claude Renault 4L SME V  F2 11  2:01:05,3 +39:40,6 +01:26,5

Retirements

Driver/Co-Driver G/C Car Cause
22  HARROUE Christophe/REMY Franck  FA 8 Ford Escort Cosworth  Mechanical CH33
38  MOULLAN Farouk/PATEL Abdoul Rahman  N4 Mitsubishi Lancer Mechanical in SS10 
49  PISTACHI Luc/PELLE Grégory  F2 14  BMW 318 IS  Mechanical between SS10 and parc fermé
71  GAL Ludovic /CANALE Cédric  N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Mechanical in SS10 
2 LEBRUN Jean-Jacques /LEBRUN Martine FA 8 Toyota Celica GT  Mechanical between SS08 and SS09
10  BEZINAUD Samuel /DURASSIER Alain  FA 8 BMW M3  Mechanical between SS08 and SS09
65  BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles/BORDERIE Emmanuel  A7 Renault Megane Coupe  Mechanical after SS08
89  VIAILLY Gilles/DUVAL Matthieu F2 13  Peugeot 106 Mechanical between SS08 and SS09
112 STIQUE Dominique/STIQUE Miryem  A6 Peugeot 106 S16 Mechanical in SS09 
113 RIVIERE Dany/TSENG-KING Dorine  A6 Citroën Saxo 16S  Mechanical in SS09 
145 PALENI David/DUPONT-ROC Camille F17  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical between SS08 and SS09
16  GANGUET Christophe/FRISON Emmanuel  F2 14  Renault Clio  Mechanical between SS07 and SS08
68  SAUTEUR Eric/COUTTIER Christophe  N3 Renault Clio RS Mechanical in SS08 
74  CHERRIOT Emmanuel /DABEL Raphaël  FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical in SS08 
83  MICHEL Francis/MICHEL Stéphane  F2 13  Peugeot 106 XS  Mechanical between SS07 and SS08
98  MAINGUET Bruno/MILLIAND Jean Paul F18  Renault Alpine A310 Mechanical between SS07 and SS08
161 LAFONT Philippe /LAFONT Aurelien  F2 11  Fiat Cinquecento  Mechanical between SS07 and SS08
3 FORES Daniel/GROSDEMOUGE Antonin  A7 Peugeot 306 Maxi  Mécanique CH22
42  ROUSEAU Jean-Pierre /GUIJARRO Jean-Louis  F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical between SS06 and SS07
43  GAUTHIER Paul /GAUTHIER Annie F2 14  BMW 318 TI Compact  Mécanique point stop 6
52  BACHELARD Pierre/BACHELARD Christian  F19  Talbot Sunbeam  Mechanical in SS07 
97 DEREUDRE Franck /BEUSCART Vincent F18  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS07 
100 FEUILLADE Renaud/BERTRAND Karine  F18  Peugeot 205 Mechanical in SS07 
120 LECLERCQ Eric /HEBERT Samuel  N2 Peugeot 106 S16 Mechanical in SS07 
143 LAUNAY Patrice/BOURLOIS Sindy F17  Talbot Samba Rallye Mechanical in SS07 
147 BOUVIER Philippe/BOUVIER Sylvie FA 5 Peugeot 106 XSI Mechanical in SS07 
77 PAVERANI Antoine/BAUDIN Nicolas N3 Peugeot 206 RC  Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
79  FIGUEREO Christian/LEGAL Bernard  N3 Honda Civic Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
139 ARRIBET Cecile/LATOUR Ludovic F2 12  Citroën AX Sport  Mechanical before CH21
21  BONNETON Alain/CELLE Didier FA 8 BMW M3  Mechanical before CH19
31 BOURGEOIS Michel/HEBERT David N4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V Mechanical before CH19
32  LECUREUX Christophe /VIRIEUX Patrice  N4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII Mechanical in SS05 
44  AMORIN José /BISSON Alexandre F2 14  Renault Mégane  Mechanical before CH24
51  GASTEBOIS Christian /GASTEBOIS Catherine  F19  Renault 5 Turbo Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
56  GODARD Michel /MALORON Christelle GT 10  Porsche 964 RS  Mechanical in SS05 
95  BOUCHER Philippe/BOUCHER Catherine  F18  Renault Alpine A110 Mechanical in SS05 
115 GUYOT Thomas/DO NASCIMENTO Julien A6 Peugeot 106 Mécanique avant CH19
141 RENNARD François/BEN AMMAR Faycal F17  Talbot Samba  Mechanical in SS05 
144 CASSOU-LEINS Cyril/ESCUDIE Arnaud F17  Volkswagen Golf GTI Mechanical in SS05 
155 SCHALLER Nicolas/VINCENT Cédric FN 1 Peugeot 106 XSI Mechanical in SS05 
163 LAUNAY Pascal /BOURZEIX Philippe  F2 11  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS05 
169 CAUSIER Bruno /LECOUFLE Yohann  F16  Citroën Visa Trophee  Off road in SS05
15  GUEDJ Jean Paul /DUVERGER Laurence  FA 8 BMW M3  Mechanical before CH13
18  CASCIANI Frédérik /ANGELOU Raphaël  F2 14  Renault Clio  Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
20  GUEGAN Jean Michel/GUEGAN Sylvie  FA 8 Ford Escort Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
29  GOETTELMANN Maxime/FORTMANN Patrick FA 8 BMW M3  Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
37  GUIBERT Richard /MURZEAU Michaël  FN 4 BMW M3  Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
50  RUCHTI Heinz/WEBER Christian  F19  Renault 5 Turbo Maxi  Mechanical in SS04 
59  ROCHE Pierre/ROCHE Martine  A7 Renault Mégane Maxi Mechanical before CH14
114 SAUNIER Bruno /TIBLE Thierry  A6 Citroën Saxo Kit Car  Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
126 ROBERT Alexandre/ARLOT Damien N2 Peugeot 106 S16 Mechanical before CH13
148 SEILLET Clement /MONGELLAZ Sandrine FA 5 Peugeot 106 XSI Mechanical in SS04 
157 BALDY Sébastien /ROSALIE Nadege FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical between SS03 and SS04
30  JULLIAN Gérard/DAMOUR Jean Pierre FA 8 Ford Escort Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
78  RAJOEL Mamisoa/RAJOEL Muriel  N3 Renault Clio  Mechanical in SS03 
102 VALCOURT Christian/MOULIN Thierry F18  Talbot Rallye III Mechanical between SS02 and SS03
103 DAURE Fabrice /HOURQUET RIMBES Christele  F18  Peugeot 205 Off road in SS03
140 DA CRUZ Thierry /ESPIL Gérard F17  Volkswagen Golf GTI Off road in SS03
11  SALANON David /MAGAT Laurent  A7 Renault Mégane Maxi Not-presented to leaving area
25  VALENTIN Cédric /HAVEZ Sandra FA 8 BMW M3  Mechanical in SS02 
62  BIGEON Jean Paul/BIGEON Ghislaine A7 Peugeot 306 Maxi  Mechanical in SS02 
67  HENS Pierre Henri /BOURQUARD Nicolas  FN 3 Renault Clio  Mechanical in SS02 
70  THOMAS David/DELAIRE Olivier  N3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical after SS01
72  PITOIS Jean Christophe/LAUNAY Fabrice N3 Renault Clio RS Not-presented to leaving area
105 FASSIO Bertrand /EUSTAQUIO Philippe GT 9 Hommell Berlinette RS2  Mechanical in CH5
124 STIQUE Tony /STIQUE Teddy N2 Peugeot 106 S16 Mechanical in CH5 
173 ELBISSER Philippe /COGNARD Emmanuel F15  Talbot Samba  Mechanical in SS02 
92  HOERTH Bernard/HOERTH Marie Brigitte  F18  Volkswagen Golf 17 EG2  Mechanical in SS01 
110 ROGEON Stephane /THEBAULT Valerie A6 Citroën Saxo Kit Car  Mechanical in SS01 
142 BAUDIER Stéphane/GOBINET Christophe F17  Citroën Visa Trophee  Mechanical in CH5
175 PRAYAL Eric /BOYER Guillaume  F15  Autobianchi Abarth A112 Mechanical before SS01

11th Rallye National Antibes Azur - 22nd-24th October

Pos Driver/Co-Driver Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 DROALIN Didier/RUGGIERI Pierre BMW M3  FA 8
2 DAINOTTO Didier/COLOMBINI Patrick BMW 323 I F 19  +01:44,3 +01:44,3
3 ROUOT Pascal/ZEPU Didier Volkswagen Golf Kit Car F2 14  +02:37,4 +00:53,1
4 CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel Simca Rallye 3  F 17  +02:51,0 +00:13,6
5 FERRARO David/CORNEGLIO Michel Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  +04:05,6 +01:14,6
6 BAUD Sébastien/LANTERI Marc Peugeot 205 Maxi  F 18  +04:31,2 +00:25,6
7 TESTI Laurent/TESTI Laure Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 F2 14  +05:54,1 +01:22,9
8 AUDIRAC Cyril/HAFFNER Franck Peugeot Rallye  F2 13  +06:02,0 +00:07,9
9 PRIORI Williams/LAHMER Fouzia Talbot Samba  F 16  +07:25,9 +01:23,9
10 BOYER Gilles/DI GIANDOMENICO Claudio Volkswagen Golf GTI F 17  +08:21,6 +00:55,7
11 THAON Sylvain/HANOCQ William Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  +08:32,4 +00:10,8
12 DEPLANCHE Fabien/ROUX Mathieu Renault Clio 16S  F2 14  +09:01,4 +00:29,0
13 FARON Marc/FARON Olivier Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14  +09:21,9 +00:20,5
14 FERRAZZA Henry/EVEN Grégory Volkswagen Golf GTI F 17  +11:13,5 +01:51,6
15 GASIGLIA Louis/VERCELLI Luc Peugeot 106 Rallye  FA 5 +11:25,1 +00:11,6
16 BAUDOIN Franck/CORNIGLION Ingrid Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  +11:30,9 +00:05,8
17 MARTIN Claude/CASTELLANO Stéphanie Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 +13:14,1 +01:43,2
18 CERAS Bernard/CORNIGLION Philippe Ford Escort F 18  +13:55,3 +00:41,2
19 FONTANA Hervé/JOVIN Carine Peugeot 104 F 17  +13:59,2 +00:03,9
20 FERNANDEZ-DIAZ David/FERNANDEZ Céline Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  +14:31,8 +00:32,6
21 MARINO Roland/BARRE Emmanuel Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14  +15:34,2 +01:02,4
22 FUNEL Jean-Noël/REBUFFO Gérald Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  +15:37,9 +00:03,7
23 BARILLA Antonio/GEHIN Thibaut Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 +15:38,6 +00:00,7
24 SIATTE Philippe/CHANE Frédéric Talbot Samba  F 16  +16:29,9 +00:51,3
25 RUGGERO Claude/PARRED Valérie Renault Clio Williams FN 3 +16:31,4 +00:01,5
26 LUIGI Christophe/GHIBAUDO Sylvain Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  +16:42,4 +00:11,0
27 COLOMBAN David/MONNIER Mathieu Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  +18:23,4 +01:41,0
28 DENTAL Cyril/COSTE William Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  +18:39,2 +00:15,8
29 VOUILLOZ Gérard/DELPIAS Jean-Pierre Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  +19:08,4 +00:29,2
30 PASTOR Jean-Pierre/PASTOR Nathalie Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 +19:13,2 +00:04,8
31 REBUFFEL Stéphane/ALBERTINI Olivier Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  +21:01,6 +01:48,4
32 MACCONI Nicolas/MALAVARD Caroline Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 +22:43,3 +01:41,7
33 MARTI David/BRISSI Norbert Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 +26:06,3 +03:23,0
34 MARRO François/SCHNEIDER Christel Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 +26:17,8 +00:11,5
35 LAUZERTE Alain/LAMBERT Alain BMW M3  FN 4 +34:03,2 +07:45,4
36 DONADEY Jean-Luc/DONADEY Isabelle Talbot Samba  F 17  +55:26,3 +21:23,1

Retirements

Driver/Co-Driver G/C Car Cause
166 DARMON David/SAGET Patrick  F2 12  Citroën AX GTI  Mechanical in SS18 
174 GUILLON Jean-Marc /LECROART Alain FN 1 Peugeot 106 XSI Mechanical in SS17 
127 RAYBAUD Jérôme/VIDRY Morgan F2 14  Peugeot 205 Mechanical between regrouping area and SS16
142 DESTAILLATS Serge /DESTAILLATS Patrick  FN 4 Ford Cosworth RS  Mechanical between SS15 and regrouping area
150 CACHAT Gilles /GUINTRAND Romain F2 13  Peugeot 106 Mechanical between SS14 and SS15
159 PINOL Laurent /JAUDEL Thomas  FN 3 Peugeot 309 GTI 16S Off road in SS15
128 LOPES David /GOUATY Cyril F2 14  Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical end of leg 1 
152 FERRARI David /PALESTRO Cédric  F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS13 
153 CALLEA Bruno/GRAILLET Gersende  F2 13  Volkswagen Golf Mechanical between SS11 and SS12
136 PRIOLO Laurent/ALLIONE Emilie F2 14  Renault 5 GT Turbo  Off road in SS11
140 ZAPPIA Alain/CRAINCOURT Christian FN 4 Ford Sierra Cosworth  Off road in SS11
147 MEUCCI Jean-Claude/MEUCCI Cédric  F17  Peugeot 205 Mechanical in SS11 
164 ERMANI Claude /SEMERIA Sandrine F2 12  Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical between SS10 and SS11
156 DESSI Marc/DESSI Pamela FA 7 Peugeot 205 GTI Not presented at CH12D 
130 PAREIT Rodolphe /TARDITO Fabien F2 14  Peugeot 306 Did not conform to post-event scrutineering
170 GIUGE Patrick /BELLANCOURT Sylvie FA 5 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Before scrutineering

9th Rallye Régional du Pays Brignolais - 30th-31st October

Pos Driver/Co-Driver Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 AUTRAN Richard/MOULIAS Sebastien Renault Maxi Mégane A 7 23:25
2 TRIMATIS Thierry/BERNARD Rémy Renault Maxi Mégane A 7 23:41 +00:16 +00:16
3 POUDREL Hervé/VAUCLARE Frederic Porsche 911 S F 19  23:42 +00:17 +00:01
4 ESTIENNE Christian/CHAIX Alexandre Porsche 911 SC  F 19  23:44 +00:19 +00:02
5 GIOFFRE Michel/PECK Peugeot 306 Maxi  A 7 24:08 +00:43 +00:24
6 GRANJA Jean-Yves/LOPEZ Frédéric Renault Clio  FN 3 24:37 +01:12 +00:29
7 ROMANO Patrick/DELMAS Lionel Renault Clio Maxi F2 14  24:42 +01:17 +00:05
8 VIALE Boris/MORI Pauline Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  24:45 +01:20 +00:03
9 BLANC Jean-Fabien/VALADE Guillaume Renault 5 Turbo F 19  24:48 +01:23 +00:03
10 SEGHETTI Philippe/DALMASSO David Peugeot 205 GTI F 18  24:56 +01:31 +00:08
11 MONDIOT Alain/BOTTIGLIERO Patricia Peugeot 106 Maxi Kit Car  A 6 24:56 +01:31
12 MAGNIN Grégory/ALLEG Jean-Yves Talbot Samba Rallye F 17  25:00 +01:35 +00:04
13 CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel Simca Rallye 3  F 17  25:03 +01:38 +00:03
14 HERON Philippe/BOUCHON Stéphane Honda Civic Type R  N 3 25:04 +01:39 +00:01
15 DANTCIKIAN Jean-Marc/VALENTE Franck Renault Clio  N 3 25:15 +01:50 +00:11
16 BARTHELEMY Marc/BEOLETTO Audrey Alfa Roméo GTV  F 19  25:17 +01:52 +00:02
17 MARGAROT Loic/MARGAROT Maurice Porsche 911 SE  F 19  25:18 +01:53 +00:01
18 AUBERT Mickaël/SANTAMARIA Michel Renault Clio Williams FN 3 25:22 +01:57 +00:04
19 DAUMAS Damien/DURAND Cédric Peugeot 206 A 6 25:23 +01:58 +00:01
20 BRIGNOL Aurélien/SOVIGNET Karine Alpine A 310  F 19  25:38 +02:13 +00:15
21 BERNARD Lionel/MARTIN Thierry Citroën ZX 16S  F2 14  25:39 +02:14 +00:01
22 TAFFIN Bernard/FONTENELLE Isabelle Renault Clio RS N 3 25:40 +02:15 +00:01
23 MAGNIN Lionel/MUTTI Gregory Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 13  25:44 +02:19 +00:04
24 MELOT Patrick/ROBION Jerome Citroën Visa  F2 13  25:48 +02:23 +00:04
25 SIGNORET Aurelien/DEMUN Franck Renault Clio Williams N 3 25:58 +02:33 +00:10
26 SALON Christophe/ROBINET Michel Ford Escort Cosworth  FN 4 26:14 +02:49 +00:16
27 CIOCCA Philippe/CIOCCA Corinne Volkswagen Golf GTI 16s F2 14  26:18 +02:53 +00:04
28 REBOA Marc/SIMON Tony Honda Civic VTI FN 2 26:26 +03:01 +00:08
29 MOINS Stéphane/GASCUEL Francis Citroën AX GTI  FN 1 26:26 +03:01
30 GODANO Frederic/NAU Patrice Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 26:32 +03:07 +00:06
31 MINO Jean-Jacques/MILLO Sabine Renault 5 Turbo F 19  26:44 +03:19 +00:12
32 GODI Michel/MARGAILLAN Patrick Peugeot 205 F 18  26:44 +03:19
33 MEYER Georges/DINTINGER Yves Lotus Elise GT 9 26:47 +03:22 +00:03
34 BAZIN Walter/LATIL Michel Honda Civic VTEC  FN 2 26:49 +03:24 +00:02
35 DEWERDT Eric/FERRIER Franck Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 26:49 +03:24
36 CHAIX Rodolphe/MARGARIA Michael Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 26:52 +03:27 +00:03
37 ALBA David/SAOUD Jeremy Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 2 27:00 +03:35 +00:08
38 CHAIX Gérard/MALBRANQUE Stéphanie Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  27:03 +03:38 +00:03
39 RICCI Louis/DEFILIPPI Francis Peugeot 106 XSI A 5 27:05 +03:40 +00:02
40 SAUCLES Julien/VICHARD Stéphane Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 27:06 +03:41 +00:01
41 BUGNAZET David/BUGNAZET Franck Sumbeam Lotus F 19  27:08 +03:43 +00:02
42 PANTEL Arnaud/PANTEL Gérald Peugeot 106 Rallye  FN 1 27:12 +03:47 +00:04
43 CAVAROZ Jacques/LANCELLOTTA Gil Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 27:19 +03:54 +00:07
44 LEHALLE Emmanuel/CORMERAIS Loic Honda Civic FN 2 27:20 +03:55 +00:01
45 GROS Cedric/ROND Philippe Renault 5 Alpine  F 17  27:35 +04:10 +00:15
46 VUILLEMIN Eric/VUILLEMIN Véronique Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  27:36 +04:11 +00:01
47 FRACHET Olivier/RAILLON Richard Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 2 27:37 +04:12 +00:01
48 LOPEZ PACHECO Francisco/MINISCALCO Alain Renault Clio RS N 3 27:39 +04:14 +00:02
49 MANES Thierry/BUONACCORSI Marc Peugeot 309 GTI 16s FN 3 27:42 +04:17 +00:03
50 LEGAUX Frederic/STAMBOULIS Cathy Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 27:44 +04:19 +00:02
51 ROUSSEAU Julien/DALMAS Romain Peugeot 106 XSI N 1 27:45 +04:20 +00:01
52 SERY Claude/GROULIER Vincent Sumbeam Chrysler  F 18  27:47 +04:22 +00:02
53 CHAPON Eric/TRANCHANT Julien Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  27:47 +04:22
54 TEPMAHC Richard/VALENZA Martine Porsche 964 Carrera RS  GT 10  27:52 +04:27 +00:05
55 DI GIOVANNI Jean-Claude/DESBARGES Pascal Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  27:56 +04:31 +00:04
56 TERZO Laurent/MAURICE Alexis Opel Astra  F2 14  27:57 +04:32 +00:01
57 HOULEY Jean Marc/SIMONIN Delphine Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 28:00 +04:35 +00:03
58 FOREY Philippe/FOREY Frederic Citroën Saxo VTS  F2 13  28:00 +04:35
59 BERVA Lucas/BESNARD Sébastien Peugeot 205 GTI FA 7 28:01 +04:36 +00:01
60 PISANU Alain/GUIHENEUF Jean Marie Citroën AX Sport  FA 5 28:16 +04:51 +00:15
61 TRAMIER Sylvain/REYNES Magalie Alpine A 110  F 19  28:25 +05:00 +00:09
62 FAVRE Patrick/BOSCHI Pascal Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  28:28 +05:03 +00:03
63 CORDOLIANI Jérôme/CORDOLIANI Christophe Renault Clio 16s  FN 3 28:29 +05:04 +00:01
64 MATZ Michel/VITIELLO Frédéric Volkswagen Golf GTI 16  FN 3 28:30 +05:05 +00:01
65 MERELLA Benjamin/MELLAN Patrice BMW 320 I F2 14  28:35 +05:10 +00:05
66 ROMAGNY Franck/FEHR Laurent Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  28:36 +05:11 +00:01
67 HERREGODS Christian/MASSARD Fabrice Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  28:40 +05:15 +00:04
68 VILLE Emmanuel/BARBARA Vincent Peugeot 205 F2 13  28:41 +05:16 +00:01
69 HAMLILI Jaouad/DOLLE Amélie Peugeot 106 Rallye  FN 1 28:44 +05:19 +00:03
70 BLANC Jean-Philippe/CHABOUD Eric Renault Mégane  F2 14  28:50 +05:25 +00:06
71 MARY Marc/MARY Cédric Honda Civic FN 2 28:50 +05:25
72 BASSET Jerome/MARTIN Corinne Peugeot 205 F2 13  28:55 +05:30 +00:05
73 LEUZZI Stéphane/REMOND Julien Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  29:00 +05:35 +00:05
74 HUSTE Pierre-Eric/GRADASSI Mathieu Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 29:01 +05:36 +00:01
75 BIANCHINI David/CAMUS Laurent Peugeot 104 ZA  F 15  29:08 +05:43 +00:07
76 RICHAUD Romuald/REYNE Anais Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 29:08 +05:43
77 FUNEL Ludovic/ALLARD Christophe Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 29:09 +05:44 +00:01
78 SAUVAIGO Pierre/MAISSA Béatrice Simca 1000  F 16  29:25 +06:00 +00:16
79 NAPOLEONE Philippe/STEEN Bernard Talbot Samba  F2 12  29:40 +06:15 +00:15
80 GLASSE Alain/GLASSE Christine Peugeot 106 XN  F2 11  29:46 +06:21 +00:06
81 DONEDA Lilian/CHAFFIN Virginie Renault 5 F 19  29:49 +06:24 +00:03
82 CORTI David/CORTI Virginie Simca Rallye II F 18  29:59 +06:34 +00:10
83 UGHETTO Didier/VENDRELL Christian Volkswagen Golf GTI 16s F 18  30:02 +06:37 +00:03
84 CASTEL Patrice/CASTEL Didier Peugeot 104 ZS  F 15  30:04 +06:39 +00:02
85 DESTRUHAUT Guillaume/SCARNATO Philippe Talbot Samba  F 16  30:05 +06:40 +00:01
86 AUDOLY Didier/MENANT David BMW 325 I FA 8 30:13 +06:48 +00:08
87 PILLARD Cédric/CONSTANS Rémy Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  30:42 +07:17 +00:29
88 DUTREUIL Richard/LOPEZ Jocelyne Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  31:40 +08:15 +00:58
89 DEYME Johann/DEYME Yvan Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  31:55 +08:30 +00:15
90 PELLETIER René/OFFREDO Guillaume Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  32:30 +09:05 +00:35
91 FORESTELLO Isabelle/FORESTELLO Jean Pierre Renault Clio RN F2 11  34:15 +10:50 +01:45

Retirements

Driver/Co-Driver G/C Car Cause
54  GARCIA Rene /GARCIA Aurelie FN 4 Renault GT Turbo  Mechanical between SS06 and SS07
63  VIAU Emmanuel /GUILLAUME Jean-François  FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical in SS07 
70  MESIANO Gérald/GIRONE Emilie  F18  Volkswagen Golf Mechanical CH27
105 VAN TRICHT Bernard/PRIORI Warren  F17  Talbot Samba  Off road in SS07
122 AVALLE Thierry/BRETILLET Stéphane FA 5 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Off road in SS07
56  MOUTON Philippe /COTTALORDA Gilles  FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
86  COOLSAET Clement/GORTCHAKOFF Muriel N3 Peugeot 309 GTI Off road in SS06
94  SEMERIA Dominique /SEMERIA Sandrine F2 13  Peugeot 205 Off road in SS06
133 FERRARI Guillaume /PADOVANI Sébastien N2 Peugeot 106 S16 Off road in SS06
22  RUIZ Christian/MEGARD Rita  F19  BMW 325 Mechanical in regrouping area
50  JAUSSAUD Laure/JAUSSAUD Carine  A7 Renault Clio  Mechanical in SS05 
130 QUIDACCIOLU Salvatore /POMMARET Eric  N2 Peugeot 106 S16 Mechanical in regrouping area
78  RALLO Anthony /RALLO Jacques  FN 3 Renault Clio  Off road in SS04
96  BALESTRA Julien /PHILIPPON Michel F2 13  Peugeot 205 Off road in SS04
109 LAURENT Geoffrey/SCUDO Ludovic  F2 12  Citroën AX Sport  Mechanical in SS04 
15  DUCULTY Nicolas /FERRARI Franck F2 14  Peugeot 309 16S Mechanical in parc ferme
27  ABBRUZZINO Jean-Christian /RAVEL Frédéric F19  Renault 5 Turbo Maxi  Mechanical in parc ferme
59  GIACOMELLI Christophe /DARACTZ Christelle FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical in parc ferme
66  PERRUSSEL Mikaël/LIGIER Vanessa F18  Opel Manta  Mechanical after SS02
71  CONSALVO Nicolas/CUIFFARDI Pierre N3 Citroën Xsara VTS Mechanical in SS03 
100 BERNARD Pierre/COLLINET Jean-Jacques  F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI OTL
118 AIGLON Sebastien/GRANIER Elian  F2 12  Talbot Samba  Mechanical in SS03 
142 MASSAROTTO Gilles /PESCE Eric FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical before SS03
14  BURON Yann/FERRERO Jean-Luc F2 14  Volkswagen Golf Mechanical in SS02 
23  DENTLER Stéphane/NADEAU Marilyne  F19  Renault 11 Turbo  Mechanical in SS02 
55  MARCANTONI Fabrice/MARCANTONI Laurent FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Off road in SS02
61  HULOT Philippe/GRAN Stephanie FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Off road in SS02
81  BORREANI Jerome /BUSTELO Ramon  N3 Renault Clio  Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
82  DI MEGLIO Bruno /HESTROFFER Christophe  FN 3 Renault Clio 16s  Off road in SS02
99  SOVIGNET Patrick/SALAUN Olivier F2 13  Peugeot 205 16s Mechanical between SS01 and SS02
123 PULIMENI Alain/JOUBERT Marc A5 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Off road in SS02
134 GALLITTO Christophe /TIRAN Frédéric F15  Peugeot 104 Mechanical in SS02 
10  FIORI Edmond/PELLEGRIN Pascal F19  Renault 5 Turbo Off road in SS01
35  SEMIZIAN Frederic /GASTALDI Eric  F2 14  Renault Clio 16S  Mechanical in SS01 
42  ARMBRUSTER Benoît /AGARD Christine  F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical before SS01
72  BEOLETTO René /BEOLETTO Josiane N3 Renault Clio RS Off road in SS01
77  MALLET Eric /DOU Catherine  FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mécanique Parc d'Assistance 
101 DURAND Gilles /DURAND Guilhem F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical before SS01
103 VILLARD Christian /FERRIER Patrick  F17  Simca Rallye II Mechanical before SS01
120 RAVOIRE Stephane/SANTOS Paulo FA 5 Citroën AX Sport  Mechanical in SS01 
41  GIANATI Frédéric/LEDESMA Olivier  F2 14  Peugeot 309 GTI 16  Weight non-conformity
43  SAUERWEIN Patrice /SOULIE Patrice F2 14  Renault Clio Williams Weight non-conformity
45  ASNAR Frédéric/ASNAR Jean-Christophe  F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI Weight non-conformity
47  BALESTRA Rémy /PASTORE Gilles F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI Weight non-conformity
32  GODI Alain/GODI Aurélie FA 8 Ford Sierra Not presented to scrutineering
39  URBE Joël /MANZO Benoît F2 14  Renault Mégane  Before scrutineering
49  MATZ Nicolas/MATZ Thomas  F2 14  Volkswagen Golf GTI 16s Not presented to scrutineering
62  ASCIONE Patrick /MIAULE Sandrine  FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Before scrutineering
73  CASTAGNETTI Jean-Michel / N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Not presented to scrutineering
91  STROCH Christophe /OFFNER Stéphanie F2 13  Citroën Saxo  Not presented to scrutineering
108 TROIANO Thierry /BONIS Valerie  F2 12  Citroën AX  Not presented to scrutineering
115 FRANCESCHI Christophe /CIOCCA Patrick F2 12  Peugeot 205 Rallye  Not presented to scrutineering

47th Critérium des Cévennes - 5th-7th November

Pos Driver/Co-Driver Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
Cat.
1 BENGUE Alexandre/ESCUDERO Caroline Peugeot 206 WRC A 8 1:52:19,7 CF
2 ROUSSELOT Benoît/MONDESIR Gilles Peugeot 206 WRC A 8 1:54:26,7 +02:07,0 +02:07,0 CF
3 SARRAZIN Stephane/PIVATO Patrick Subaru Impreza WRC  A 8 1:55:29,6 +03:09,9 +01:02,9 CF
4 BOUFFIER Bryan/PANSERI Xavier Peugeot 206 Super 1600  A 6 1:58:00,6 +05:40,9 +02:31,0 CF M
5 JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack Renault Clio Super 1600 A 6 1:58:29,4 +06:09,7 +00:28,8 CF M
6 ROUILLARD Patrick/ZAZURCA Guilhem Toyota Celica GT 4  FA 8 1:59:16,3 +06:56,6 +00:46,9 CF TM
7 HENRY Patrick/CHIARONI Jean-Paul Citroën C2 Super 1600 A 6 1:59:50,3 +07:30,6 +00:34,0 CF M
8 AMOURETTE Marc/MARIE Gwenola Citroën C2 Super 1600 A 6 2:00:54,9 +08:35,2 +01:04,6 CF TM
9 VINCENT Thierry/MAGNY Sébastien Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 2:01:55,6 +09:35,9 +01:00,7 A
10 ROBERT Cédric/BEDON Gérald Peugeot 206 Super 1600  A 6 2:02:05,3 +09:45,6 +00:09,7 CF M
11 SCHELLE Nikolaus/BECKER Katrin Suzuki Ignis Super 1600 A 6 2:02:32,4 +10:12,7 +00:27,1 A
12 BONFILS Michel/MARCES Benoit Peugeot 306 Maxi Kit Car  A 7 2:03:24,7 +11:05,0 +00:52,3 A
13 MERCIER Eddie/VERET Jean-Michel Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 2:04:10,3 +11:50,6 +00:45,6 CF TM
14 LONJARD Gérald/MARTY David Citroën C2 Super 1600 A 6 2:05:17,8 +12:58,1 +01:07,5 CF TM
15 GUEDJ Jean-Paul/DUVERGER Laurence BMW M3  FA 8 2:06:54,5 +14:34,8 +01:36,7 A
16 ENJOLRAS Pascal/VITRANI Olivier Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 2:06:59,4 +14:39,7 +00:04,9 A
17 FLAVIER Patrick/GODIER Virginie Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 2:07:35,6 +15:15,9 +00:36,2 A
18 HOT Jean Nicolas/PONTHUS Laurence Mitsubishi Evo. 6 A 8 2:07:44,4 +15:24,7 +00:08,8 CF TM
19 MOREL Arnaud/VEREMES Alexandre Citroën C2  A 6 2:08:21,4 +16:01,7 +00:37,0 CI CJ
20 GALVEZ Jérôme/CLAMOUSE Jerome Renault Clio Maxi A 7 2:08:23,8 +16:04,1 +00:02,4 A
21 DUFOUR Serge/CARMILLE Gerald BMW 318 IS  F2 14  2:08:27,4 +16:07,7 +00:03,6 A
22 CANIVENQ Guillaume/GRIMAL Sébastien Citroën C2  A 6 2:08:47,6 +16:27,9 +00:20,2 CI CJ
23 ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves/TRESCOULE Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 2:09:08,7 +16:49,0 +00:21,1 A
24 ORTIZ Bruno/POILET Bruno Citroën C2  A 6 2:09:46,4 +17:26,7 +00:37,7 CI
25 VIGION Jean-Sébastien/SERRES Grégory Citroën C2  A 6 2:09:59,7 +17:40,0 +00:13,3 CI CJ
26 FASSIO Bertrand/EUSTAQUIO Philippe Hommell RS2 GT 9 2:10:06,0 +17:46,3 +00:06,3 A
27 HUMEAU Vincent/JABENEAU Eddy Hommell RS2 GT 9 2:10:10,6 +17:50,9 +00:04,6 CF TM
28 CARO Laurent/DEBORNES Yannick Citroën C2  A 6 2:10:22,5 +18:02,8 +00:11,9 CI
29 BOREAU Eric/BOREAU Stéphanie Citroën C2  A 6 2:10:22,7 +18:03,0 +00:00,2 CI
30 BLIN Frédéric/BAZIRET Yoann Citroën C2  A 6 2:10:24,3 +18:04,6 +00:01,6 CI
31 MACKERER Pascal/RISSER Hubert Citroën C2  A 6 2:10:42,4 +18:22,7 +00:18,1 CI
32 PELLEGRIN Stephan/COMPAN Cyril Citroën C2  A 6 2:11:16,6 +18:56,9 +00:34,2 CI
33 COZZA Alessandro/PAGES Ludovic Renault Clio  FA 7 2:11:23,0 +19:03,3 +00:06,4 A
34 LIXON Joffrey/ROUX Thomas Citroën C2  A 6 2:11:38,5 +19:18,8 +00:15,5 CI CJ
35 CARRET Julian/DECOUZON Pierre Citroën C2  A 6 2:12:18,4 +19:58,7 +00:39,9 CI CJ
36 VIGNES Johan/AGNIEL Patrice Citroën C2  A 6 2:12:48,6 +20:28,9 +00:30,2 CI
37 BALCOU Nicolas/BALMEFREZOL Samuel Renault Clio Williams F2 14  2:12:50,8 +20:31,1 +00:02,2 A
38 MICHENON Xavier/IBANEZ Olivier Citroën Saxo VTS 16S  A 6 2:13:05,8 +20:46,1 +00:15,0 A
39 GASCOU Emmanuel/CHAPUS Céline Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 2:13:14,5 +20:54,8 +00:08,7 A
40 SALHIEN François/VIDAL Alain Renault Clio RS N 3 2:13:20,9 +21:01,2 +00:06,4 A
41 COULOUMIES Vincent/BERTHOMIEU Fabien Citroën Xsara A 7 2:13:26,2 +21:06,5 +00:05,3 A
42 RAYNAL Frédéric/HAMZA Alain Renault Clio Cup Rally  A 6 2:13:31,0 +21:11,3 +00:04,8 RE
43 VEDRINE Stéphan/ITIER Claude Renault Clio RS N 3 2:13:32,4 +21:12,7 +00:01,4 A
44 HAMDI Damien/MEJEAN Adrien Renault Clio  N 3 2:13:37,4 +21:17,7 +00:05,0 A
45 LACRUZ Olivier/MICHEL Martial Peugeot 306 S16 A 7 2:14:01,8 +21:42,1 +00:24,4 A
46 MICHELLIER Gilles/REY Jean-François Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  2:14:17,1 +21:57,4 +00:15,3 A
47 AMAUDRU Franck/SERRE Pascal Renault Clio Cup Rally  A 6 2:14:20,4 +22:00,7 +00:03,3 RE
48 BOUYER Philippe/HOUSSIN Gaetan Citroën C2  A 6 2:14:21,5 +22:01,8 +00:01,1 CI
49 MOYNE PICARD Michel/MONTAGNAT Sylvain Citroën ZX  F2 14  2:14:32,6 +22:12,9 +00:11,1 A
50 VANNESTE Davy/SQUEDIN Denis Renault Clio Cup Rally  A 6 2:14:36,2 +22:16,5 +00:03,6 RE
51 VENTURINI Henri/CAMPANA Pierre Renault Clio Cup Rally  A 6 2:15:02,0 +22:42,3 +00:25,8 RE
52 FAURE Frédéric/ZIANI Philippe Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 2:15:10,5 +22:50,8 +00:08,5 A
53 GUYOT Thomas/NASCIMENTO Julien Renault Clio Cup Rally  A 6 2:15:14,4 +22:54,7 +00:03,9 RE
54 TERRIEN Philippe/TERRIEN Yann Hommell RS2 GT 9 2:15:36,3 +23:16,6 +00:21,9 TM
55 ROSSI Marc/MICHENON Robert Renault Mégane  F2 14  2:16:06,7 +23:47,0 +00:30,4 A
56 MALET Jean-Philippe/KUENEMANN Johan Peugeot 205 F2 13  2:16:18,3 +23:58,6 +00:11,6 A
57 FEDRIZZI Antonio/JAOUL Michel Subaru Impreza WRX  N 4 2:16:20,5 +24:00,8 +00:02,2 A
58 PRESSAC Julien/PAQUE Antoine Citroën C2  A 6 2:16:23,1 +24:03,4 +00:02,6 CI CJ
59 AUQUIER Raphael/LEFIN Thierry Citroën Saxo  A 6 2:16:32,2 +24:12,5 +00:09,1 A
60 DESSENS Jonathan/TEISSIER Samuel Renault Clio Cup Rally  A 6 2:16:37,1 +24:17,4 +00:04,9 RE
61 VIANA Laurent/GALMICHE Isabelle Citroën C2  A 6 2:17:24,8 +25:05,1 +00:47,7 CI
62 FERAUD Alain/SAINT-MARTIN Julien Hommell RS  GT 9 2:17:25,3 +25:05,6 +00:00,5 A
63 CHARTRAIN Olivier/PRETESEILLE Frédéric Citroën C2  A 6 2:17:25,6 +25:05,9 +00:00,3 CI
64 RIESTER Thibault/DE TURCKHEIM Gilles Citroën C2  A 6 2:17:35,5 +25:15,8 +00:09,9 CI
65 RIZO José-Marie/AZEMA Vincent BMW 318 I F2 14  2:17:36,7 +25:17,0 +00:01,2 A
66 RIGAUD Xavier/RIGAUD Stéphane Peugeot 306 N 3 2:18:15,2 +25:55,5 +00:38,5 A
67 DURAND Franck/COULEUR Thibaut Citroën C2  A 6 2:18:18,5 +25:58,8 +00:03,3 CI
68 BENECH Emmanuel/NAVARRO Olivier Peugeot 205 F2 13  2:18:23,7 +26:04,0 +00:05,2 A
69 SANTARELLI Philippe/MOLINIER Pierre Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 2:18:30,5 +26:10,8 +00:06,8 A
70 PIBAROT Patrice/CHEVALIER Patrick Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13  2:18:34,2 +26:14,5 +00:03,7 A
71 BOGEY Nicolas/BERTHET Fabien Citroën C2  A 6 2:18:36,7 +26:17,0 +00:02,5 CI CJ
72 HUC Vincent/RUFFEL Sébastien Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 2:18:42,8 +26:23,1 +00:06,1 A
73 CAMPOY Francis/ROULENQ Patrice Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 2:18:53,1 +26:33,4 +00:10,3 A
74 DURANDET Jean-Philippe/CHAPRONT Fabrice Citroën C2  A 6 2:18:55,0 +26:35,3 +00:01,9 CI
75 SAUVAN Frédéric/CAMPANA Sébastien Citroën C2  A 6 2:19:09,0 +26:49,3 +00:14,0 CI
76 COSTANZO David/COSTANZO Emmanuelle Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  2:19:22,6 +27:02,9 +00:13,6 A
77 VAYRETTE Henri/MARCHAND Fabrice Peugeot 309 GTI F2 14  2:19:26,1 +27:06,4 +00:03,5 A
78 CARRISSON Julien/VILLARET Gérald Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 2:20:07,4 +27:47,7 +00:41,3 A
79 GONON Georges/GONON Valérie Renault Clio Cup Rally  A 6 2:20:07,6 +27:47,9 +00:00,2 RE
80 MILA Patrick/BONICEL Adrien Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 2:20:10,0 +27:50,3 +00:02,4 A
81 REISDORF Julien/REISDORF Mathieu Citroën C2  A 6 2:20:49,0 +28:29,3 +00:39,0 CI
82 RIPAULT Jean Marc/DENIS Gilbert Citroën C2  A 6 2:21:20,3 +29:00,6 +00:31,3 CI
83 DAUDE Jacques/DAUDE Clement Peugeot 306 S16 N 3 2:21:27,6 +29:07,9 +00:07,3 A
84 GIROUX Olivier/MATHIAS Olivier Citroën C2  A 6 2:21:46,4 +29:26,7 +00:18,8 CI
85 COLLEIE Patrick/POISSON Frédéric Citroën Saxo VTS  A 6 2:22:01,1 +29:41,4 +00:14,7 CF TM
86 BLANCO Gérald/RUBIO Frédéric Renault Clio 16S  FN 3 2:22:11,6 +29:51,9 +00:10,5 A
87 LANDRY Jerome/VEDEL Ludovic Peugeot 205 F2 12  2:22:17,8 +29:58,1 +00:06,2 A
88 LAFONT Eric/LAFONT Nadine Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 2:22:42,0 +30:22,3 +00:24,2 CF TM
89 GUERRERO Franck/MICHEL Sylvain Opel Manta  F2 14  2:22:42,9 +30:23,2 +00:00,9 A
90 SAMMARTANO Franck/FAVIER Cathia Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  2:22:44,9 +30:25,2 +00:02,0 A
91 JANVIER Philippe/COMBRONDE Céline Renault Clio Cup Rally  A 6 2:22:51,5 +30:31,8 +00:06,6 RE
92 GARCIA François/MAGNENEY Laurent Peugeot 205 FA 7 2:22:54,5 +30:34,8 +00:03,0 A
93 SALY Paul/SALY Sébastien Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 2:23:27,7 +31:08,0 +00:33,2 A
94 BOHRER Rodolphe/BRAHIC Camille Renault Clio Ragnotti N 3 2:23:53,6 +31:33,9 +00:25,9 A
95 PEYRONNET Loïc/MAURY Eric Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 2:24:01,9 +31:42,2 +00:08,3 A
96 CUGUILLERE Vivian/SANCHEZ Sébastien Peugeot 106 Rallye  FN 1 2:24:04,7 +31:45,0 +00:02,8 A
97 CATILLON Sandra/CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Séverine Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 2:24:31,8 +32:12,1 +00:27,1 A
98 FONTAINE Fabien/ROUCOULES Bruno Renault Clio Cup Rally  A 6 2:24:46,1 +32:26,4 +00:14,3 RE
99 TORTORICI Anthony/RICHAUD Pascal Peugeot 205 FN 2 2:24:47,3 +32:27,6 +00:01,2 A
100 BOURDILLAT Renald/OUDOT Sébastien Citroën C2 A 6 2:24:48,3 +32:28,6 +00:01,0 CI
101 MARTY Steeve/PLUVINAGE Julie Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 2:25:16,7 +32:57,0 +00:28,4 TM
102 RIZO Richard/RICHARD Olivier Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 2:26:15,0 +33:55,3 +00:58,3 A
103 ALCARAZ Bruno/VAN DE HEL Eric Peugeot 205 F2 13  2:26:24,0 +34:04,3 +00:09,0 A
104 REDON Philippe/REDON Gaëtan Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 2:27:14,5 +34:54,8 +00:50,5 A
105 VAILHE Patrick/DOUCET François Subaru Impreza GT N 4 2:27:23,0 +35:03,3 +00:08,5 A
106 VILLARD Julien/ANTOINE Francois Joseph Peugeot 106 S16 F2 13  2:27:26,0 +35:06,3 +00:03,0 A
107 CAVALLER Julien/BARTHELEMI Pieric Peugeot 309 GTI 16S FN 3 2:27:27,0 +35:07,3 +00:01,0 A
108 GOMEZ Lionel/CAMBUS Laurent Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 2:27:33,2 +35:13,5 +00:06,2 A
109 RADENEN Bertrand/CAROZZI Corinne Peugeot 309 GTI 16S FA 7 2:28:29,9 +36:10,2 +00:56,7 A
110 MARAVAL Jean-Luc/CAUVY Bernard Hommell RS  GT 9 2:28:42,6 +36:22,9 +00:12,7 A
111 AUTHEBON Gérard/PERRIER Philippe Peugeot 309 GTI 16S F2 14  2:28:56,1 +36:36,4 +00:13,5 A
112 FERRERO Daniel/HERNANDEZ Florence Citroën C2  A 6 2:28:56,3 +36:36,6 +00:00,2 CI
113 BERTRAND Gael/BISSON Loïc Citroën C2  A 6 2:29:07,8 +36:48,1 +00:11,5 CI CJ
114 LIQUETE Andres/SASTRE Daniel Citroën AX GTI FN 1 2:29:27,5 +37:07,8 +00:19,7 A
115 AJOUX Christian/PANNETRAT Didier Citroën Saxo VTS  N 2 2:29:59,0 +37:39,3 +00:31,5 A
116 DUGUA Daniel/DUGUA Clement Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 2:30:36,8 +38:17,1 +00:37,8 A
117 CAHUZAC Christophe/PRIMO Stephane Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 2:31:25,6 +39:05,9 +00:48,8 A
118 ESTOUR Vincent/VIANES Nicolas Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 2:31:50,5 +39:30,8 +00:24,9 A
119 PREVOST Claude/PREVOST Marjorie Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 14  2:32:23,4 +40:03,7 +00:32,9 A
120 RUIZ Conrad/EVRAD Jérôme Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  2:32:26,9 +40:07,2 +00:03,5 A
121 SARMIENTO Alain/RUAS Julien Peugeot 205 Junior  F2 11  2:33:02,2 +40:42,5 +00:35,3 A
122 GAILLARD Laurent/BOUNIOL David Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 2:33:23,2 +41:03,5 +00:21,0 A
123 GARREAU Isabelle/CHERREAU Marlene Peugeot 106 S16 N 2 2:35:26,6 +43:06,9 +02:03,4 CF TM
124 MARTER Alain/CAMBASSEDES Jean-Luc Peugeot 106 Rallye  FN 1 2:35:32,2 +43:12,5 +00:05,6 A

Retirements

Driver/Co-Driver G/C Car Cause
186 FERRARI Marco /FERRARI Vincent  N2 Citroën Saxo VTS 16S  Mechanical after SS16
166 PARTENET Philippe /FERRAND Mathieu  FN 4 Lancia Intégrale 16S  Off road in SS16
189 BERGOGNE Cyril/TREBUCHON Philippe N2 Opel Corsa  Mechanical in SS16 
5 BERNARDI Nicolas/FORTIN Jean Marc A6 Renault Clio Super 1600 Off road in SS15
17  MARAVAL Jacques /FOSSEY Stephane  F2 14  BMW 318 I Mechanical after SS14
65  DHERBEY Alexandre /RANVEL Aline A6 Citroën C2  Off road in SS15
38  MARCHAL Jean-Renaud /MARCHAL Fabrice  A6 Citroën C2  Off road before SS14 
127 TUSSIOT Jean-Yves /PARGUEL Didier FA 7 Citroën ZX 16 Mechanical before SS14
151 DE ALBERTIS Alexis/DECROIX Emilien  F2 13  Citroën Saxo  Mechanical in SS14 
76  BRUNSON Eric/MARY Cyril A6 Renault Clio Cup Rally  Mechanical between SS12 and SS13
82  DENIE Teddy /DENIE Tony A6 Renault Clio Cup Rally  Off road in SS13
163 OLIVIERI Laurent/HOLLARD Hubert F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical between SS12 and SS13
27  RIZO Thomas /LOPEZ Jennifer F2 14  BMW 318 TI  Mechanical in SS11 
203 JOUINES Rémi/VERLAGUET Damien FN 1 Peugeot 106 XSI Mechanical between SS10 and SS11
204 DUMAS Nicolas /ROCHER Fabien  FN 1 Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical between SS09 and SS10
87  CIVADE Michel /TARRIDE Jean-Luc A7 Seat Ibiza  Mechanical between SS08 and SS09
113 VEDRINES Aimé /CARILLO Laurent  N3 Peugeot 206 Mechanical in SS09 
143 MALTA Julien/CAZALET Olivier  A6 Peugeot 106 S16 Mechanical in SS09 
167 HEREDIA Laurent /JUAREZ Pascal  FN 3 Renault Clio  Mechanical in SS09 
173 VIVENS Yannick/VALIBOUZE Christophe F2 12  Citroën AX Sport  Mechanical between SS08 and SS09
90  RICO Michel /TORTET Virginie  F2 14  Opel Manta  Mechanical between SS07 and SS08
93  TONDUT Thierry/TONDUT Jérémy  F2 14  Peugeot 309 GTI 16S Mechanical between SS07 and SS08
158 BRUNEL Laurent/TRIAIRE Stéphane F2 13  Peugeot 106 Off road in SS08
165 HERSAUT Michel/PHARABET Guy FA 6 Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical between SS07 and SS08
22  CONSTANTY Olivier /OZIOL Catherine  A7 Renault Mégane Maxi Off road in SS07
75  MARCHE Pierre /BRAHY Anne A6 Renault Clio Cup Rally  Off road in SS07 
85  GERMAIN Guillaume /BOUTONNET Julien A7 Renault Clio 16S  Mechanical in SS07 
118 NICOLAS Lionel/DAUMET Valérie N3 Renault Clio RS Mechanical in SS07 
124 GINER Sébastien /BRUN Brice N3 Renault Clio RS Mechanical in SS07 
129 GARDENT Jean-Paul /MOURCELY Arnaud  FA 8 Renault 11 Turbo  Mechanical between SS06 and SS07
160 SERAFINO Claude /BLONDEAU Yan F2 13  Volkswagen Golf Mechanical in SS07 
187 CAMPOY Laurent/ESCARE Yves  N2 Citroën Saxo VTS  Mechanical before SS07
10  BONATO Yoann/BOULLOUD Benjamin  A6 Citroën C2 Super 1600 Off road in SS06
56  OLIVIER Stéphane/DECQ Jean Christophe A6 Citroën C2  Mechanical in SS06 
94  MONTAGNANI Florian/MONTAGNANI Francis F2 14  Renault Clio  Mechanical between SS05 and SS06
35  AGLI Pascal /RAVAILLE Jean-Marc GT 9 Hommell RS2 Off road in SS05
66  CERVEAUX Pierre /COQUARD Philippe A6 Citroën C2  Off road in SS05
104 AZEMA Olivier /GIMENEZ Damien F2 14  Renault Mégane  Off road in SS05 
139 RIVALS Fabien /VILLACAMPA Joëlle  A6 Peugeot 106 S16 Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
161 FOROT Jean-François /JUTHIER Celine F2 13  Honda Civic Mechanical in SS05 
191 TORTORICI Jonathan/MONGENEST Remi FN 2 Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical between SS04 and SS05
55  MICHEA Damien /MILLON Jean-Louis  A6 Citroën C2  Off road in SS04
89  CHAVEROCHE Eric /MARTI François F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI Off road in SS04 
100 MAZOYER Cédric/GIL Aurélien F2 14  Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical in SS04 
108 LAMOUROUX Frédéric/JAOUL Arnaud N3 Renault Mégane  Mechanical in SS04 
128 PORT Christian/RODRIGUEZ MONROY Stéphan FA 8 BMW 325 I Mechanical in SS04 
142 RAYSSAC Jacques /VALETTE Florian  A6 Citroën Saxo  Off road in SS04
149 JONQUET Maxime/JONQUET William  F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS04 
154 OLIVES Thierry/BOUGETTE Danièlle  F2 13  Volkswagen Scirocco GR2 Mechanical before SS04
175 TOULOUSE Jean-François/ARGELIES Régis F2 12  Peugeot 205 Rallye  Mechanical in SS04 
195 ACCARIES Olivier/FABRE Gérald FN 1 Peugeot 106 XSI Mechanical in SS04 
92  MIGNAVAL Pierre /DEZAN Jean-Charles F2 14  Peugeot 206 S16 Mechanical after SS2 
111 CHIBAUDEL Dominique /CAUVY Bernard-Henri  N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Parc assistance 
115 CAMBON Daniel /MARRO Pierre N3 Renault Clio  Parc assistance 
126 VIGNAL Marc /CARRISSON Charlotte  N3 Renault Clio  Parc assistance 
136 RIZZOLI Olivier /MALET Sébastien  A6 Peugeot 206 XS  Mechanical in CH3
157 AZALBERT Frederic /BARATIER Patrick F2 13  Peugeot 205 Parc assistance 
172 PICCOLILLO Laurent/MORENO Mireille  F2 12  Citroën AX Sport  Accident on road
125 GABINEL Christophe/MALLET Olivier N3 Renault Clio  Off road in SS02
170 BOGEY Ludovic /BALDIT Nicolas FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical in SS02 
196 CLUTIER Laurent /CLUTIER Patrick  FN 1 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Mechanical in SS02 
24 MOURGUES Alain/BERTRAND Philippe  FA 8 BMW M3 E30  Mechanical before SS01
30  RANDON Sylvain/RIEUX Olivier  A7 Peugeot 206 RC  Mechanical before SS01
62  BONCHE Fabrice/SICARD Isabelle  A6 Citroën C2  Off road in SS01
95  BEYER Mickaël /FULCRAND Benoit  F2 14  Volkswagen Golf Mechanical before SS01
147 SELLES Raphaël/MANUEL Mathieu A6 Citroën Saxo  Off road in SS01
37  VOIRIN Christophe /STOUVENEL David  A6 Citroën C2  Before scrutineering
88  DECHY Sébastien / F2 14  Peugeot 309 GTI 16S Before scrutineering
98  DUCROS Thierry/BEAUCAMP Pierre  F2 14  Opel Kadett Non conforming
109 FABREGAT Gérald /PIGEYRE Thierry  N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Before scrutineering
148 HERAIL François Xavier/ F2 13  Peugeot 106 S16 Before scrutineering

8th Rallye Régional du Pays Vençois - 8th-9th November

Pos Crew Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 FANGUIAIRE Eric/PUPPO Anne-Marie Renault Megane Maxi A 7 23:38,2
2 TRIMATIS Thierry/BERNARD Rémy Renault Megane Maxi A 7 23:42,5 +00:04,3 +00:04,3
3 GIOFFRE Michel/PECK Peugeot 306 Maxi  A 7 23:48,6 +00:10,4 +00:06,1
4 ESTIENNE Christian/CHAIX Alexandre Porsche 911 SC  F 19  23:51,6 +00:13,4 +00:03,0
5 CASCIANI Frédérik/ANGELOU Raphaël Renault Clio Maxi F2 14  24:36,9 +00:58,7 +00:45,3
6 DROALIN Didier/RUGGIERI Pierre BMW M3  FA 8 24:40,5 +01:02,3 +00:03,6
7 AUTIERO Eric/LESSER Katia Peugeot 309 Maxi  F2 14  24:57,9 +01:19,7 +00:17,4
8 GIAMBI Franck/BRUNORI Marc Volkswagen Golf GTI F2 14  25:05,7 +01:27,5 +00:07,8
9 DAINOTTO Didier/COLOMBINI Patrick BMW 323 I F 19  25:07,0 +01:28,8 +00:01,3
10 DALMASSO Didier/FRAISEAU Stéphane Peugeot 205 F2 14  25:26,1 +01:47,9 +00:19,1
11 PISTACHI Luc/PISANO Eric BMW 318 Maxi  F2 14  25:26,9 +01:48,7 +00:00,8
12 PERRUSSEL Mikaël/LIGIER Vanessa Opel Manta  F 18  25:27,0 +01:48,8 +00:00,1
13 SIGNORELLI Patrick/LUCIANO Julien Volkswagen Golf F 18  25:29,6 +01:51,4 +00:02,6
14 FERRARO David/CORNEGLIO Michel Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  25:33,1 +01:54,9 +00:03,5
15 MARTEL Sébastien/JANNOU Olivier Renault Clio Maxi F2 14  25:34,3 +01:56,1 +00:01,2
16 BOUERI Olivier/BECUE Franck Citroën Saxo Kit Car  A 6 25:38,4 +02:00,2 +00:04,1
17 VALLICCIONI Marc/POYO CHANZA Marie-Josée Ford Escort Cosworth  FN 4 25:38,7 +02:00,5 +00:00,3
18 BLEUCHOT Rémy/BLEUCHOT Katia Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  25:40,1 +02:01,9 +00:01,4
19 CHOL Jean-Michel/CHOL Christel Simca Rallye  F 17  25:41,9 +02:03,7 +00:01,8
20 MANFREDI Hervé/MEUCCI Cédric Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  26:02,2 +02:24,0 +00:20,3
21 GAMBRO Jean-Pierre/GAMBRO Joachim Simca 1000  F 17  26:09,0 +02:30,8 +00:06,8
22 SALON Christophe/ROBINET Michel Ford Escort Cosworth  FN 4 26:10,4 +02:32,2 +00:01,4
23 BARDON Olivier/BARDON Laurence Renault Clio Williams FN 3 26:32,3 +02:54,1 +00:21,9
24 MAIFFRED Frédéric/GAZAGNAIRE Guillaume Renault Clio 16S  FA 7 26:32,7 +02:54,5 +00:00,4
25 PIOVANO Lionel/PIOVANO Christophe Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  26:36,9 +02:58,7 +00:04,2
26 BAUDOIN Franck/CORNIGLION Ingrid Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  26:41,7 +03:03,5 +00:04,8
27 VONIC Pierre/GUARINONI Gérald Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 26:43,4 +03:05,2 +00:01,7
28 DARMEZIN Fabrice/DARMEZIN Nicolas Peugeot 306 Maxi  F2 14  26:50,3 +03:12,1 +00:06,9
29 COLLESI Guy/COTE David Fiat X 1.9 Proto  F 18  26:53,3 +03:15,1 +00:03,0
30 BOERI Christian/BOERI Nicolas Ford Escort Cosworth  FN 4 26:53,5 +03:15,3 +00:00,2
31 CERBONI Patrick/BRAQUET Jean-Baptiste Simca Rallye II Proto F 17  26:55,7 +03:17,5 +00:02,2
32 MICHAUD Jean-Philippe/RACCHI Stéphane Renault Clio Williams FN 3 26:58,2 +03:20,0 +00:02,5
33 MERLE Hervé/RODRIGUES Richard Opel Manta GTE  F 18  26:59,6 +03:21,4 +00:01,4
34 GUILLAIN Florian/LOUIS Mickael Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  27:00,3 +03:22,1 +00:00,7
35 PONS Francois/BARESTE Alain Peugeot 206 XS  A 6 27:02,2 +03:24,0 +00:01,9
36 CHAIX Gérard/MALBRANQUE Stéphanie Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  27:02,7 +03:24,5 +00:00,5
37 TRAMALONI Christophe/GUINTRAND Romain Peugeot 106 Kit Car FA 5 27:03,9 +03:25,7 +00:01,2
38 LARUE Olivier/POULAIN Lylian Renault Clio Williams FN 3 27:04,4 +03:26,2 +00:00,5
39 CHAIX Rodolphe/MARGARIA Michael Peugeot 106 Rallye  N 2 27:06,6 +03:28,4 +00:02,2
40 RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine Citroën Saxo  A 6 27:12,1 +03:33,9 +00:05,5
41 CUER Serge/BARRIERE Stéphanie Talbot Lotus  F 19  27:20,9 +03:42,7 +00:08,8
42 BARDIN Michaël/MASSI Jean-Mickaël Opel City F 18  27:22,6 +03:44,4 +00:01,7
43 CREMONINI Jean-Pierre/SCHOTT Cyril Renault 11 Turbo  F 19  27:23,2 +03:45,0 +00:00,6
44 TESTI Laurent/TESTI Laure Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  27:25,8 +03:47,6 +00:02,6
45 FERNANDEZ-DIAZ David/FERNANDEZ Céline Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  27:25,9 +03:47,7 +00:00,1
46 BONNAUD Pierre-Henri/VEST David Ford Sierra Cosworth  FN 4 27:29,5 +03:51,3 +00:03,6
47 BONCOMPAGNI Georges/BONCOMPAGNI Thierry Renault Clio Williams FN 3 27:30,8 +03:52,6 +00:01,3
48 PHILIBERT Sébastien/PHILIBERT Stéphane Renault Clio Williams FN 3 27:36,4 +03:58,2 +00:05,6
49 GUIGONNET Jean/BALISSAT Philippe Simca Rallye III  F 16  27:38,3 +04:00,1 +00:01,9
50 PAMART Dominique/BIGNON Jean-Louis Renault 5 Turbo F 19  27:38,5 +04:00,3 +00:00,2
51 DESMET Philippe/DANIEL Magali Peugeot 205 GTI F2 14  27:38,7 +04:00,5 +00:00,2
52 ANGELINO Patrick/HUBERT Jacques Peugeot 205 GTI F 18  27:40,5 +04:02,3 +00:01,8
53 LANTERI Thierry/DECLERCQ Alain Peugeot 306 S16 F2 14  27:41,0 +04:02,8 +00:00,5
54 TRIGON Julien/MICHELUCCI Joël Peugeot 205 F2 14  27:43,7 +04:05,5 +00:02,7
55 EXCOFFIER Pascal/BENEDETTO Gérald Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  27:45,6 +04:07,4 +00:01,9
56 GASIGLIA Roger/GALLIANO Connie Peugeot 106 Kit Car FA 5 27:45,6 +04:07,4
57 MESIANO Gérald/DE PREST Patrick Volkswagen Golf F 18  27:48,0 +04:09,8 +00:02,4
58 BASSEE Patrice/FERRERO René Opel Kadett GTE F 18  27:54,5 +04:16,3 +00:06,5
59 MARINO Roland/MARINO Elodie Peugeot 309 F2 14  27:54,6 +04:16,4 +00:00,1
60 GASIGLIA Louis/BREMOND Alfred Peugeot 106 XSI FA 5 27:55,5 +04:17,3 +00:00,9
61 COMODINI Laurent/COMODINI Julien Citroën Saxo  N 2 27:56,4 +04:18,2 +00:00,9
62 GONZALEZ Manuel/GULLINO Patrice Renault Clio RS N 3 28:02,4 +04:24,2 +00:06,0
63 BERNARD Nicolas/TRAPHAGEN Barbara Renault Clio  F2 14  28:02,7 +04:24,5 +00:00,3
64 AMAVET Yannick/AMAVET Thierry Renault Clio Williams FN 3 28:05,4 +04:27,2 +00:02,7
65 PRIOLO Laurent/ALLIONE Emilie Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  28:13,8 +04:35,6 +00:08,4
66 DELANNOY Jean-Raymond/DELANNOY Julien Citroën ZX 20 I 16S F2 14  28:14,0 +04:35,8 +00:00,2
67 GODANO Frédéric/NAU Patrice Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 28:23,0 +04:44,8 +00:09,0
68 BELLANGER Marcel/BOTTASSO Franck Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  28:30,2 +04:52,0 +00:07,2
69 GALFRE Michel/GALFRE Sophie Simca Rallye II F 17  28:45,3 +05:07,1 +00:15,1
70 VIOLI Claudio/VIOLI Corine Renault Dauphine  F 17  28:46,5 +05:08,3 +00:01,2
71 REBUFFEL Stéphane/ALBERTINI Olivier Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  28:47,4 +05:09,2 +00:00,9
72 SANCHEZ Gilles/LABAT Maude Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  28:50,8 +05:12,6 +00:03,4
73 FERRONI Sylvain/ZIEGLER Bernard Peugeot 104 ZS  F 17  28:51,4 +05:13,2 +00:00,6
74 CHIOTTI Régis/LALIGAND Nicolas Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car  FA 5 28:53,5 +05:15,3 +00:02,1
75 MARTINEZ Guillaume/CANFORA Richard Peugeot 205 FA 5 28:53,5 +05:15,3
76 GIOE Eric/GORIS Yves Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 28:55,2 +05:17,0 +00:01,7
77 SEGARD Ludovic/LESAINT Eric Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 28:56,4 +05:18,2 +00:01,2
78 IPERT Cédric/BOUCHARINC Alain Citroën AX Sport  F2 12  28:58,9 +05:20,7 +00:02,5
79 TREMOULET Christophe/DUBUS Heidi Peugeot 205 GTI F2 13  29:00,3 +05:22,1 +00:01,4
80 BORSOTTO Edwin/BLOCH Serge Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 29:02,2 +05:24,0 +00:01,9
81 GIORDANO Jean-Claude/CAPRA Sandra Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  29:03,9 +05:25,7 +00:01,7
82 CASCIANI Claude/FERRONI Christine Talbot Sunbeam  F 17  29:09,7 +05:31,5 +00:05,8
83 MAUGER Stéphane/CALAMEL Carol Peugeot 106 Rallye  FA 5 29:10,1 +05:31,9 +00:00,4
84 MATZ Thomas/VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas Volkswagen Golf 3 FN 3 29:13,8 +05:35,6 +00:03,7
85 JULLIEN Francis/JULLIEN Jérôme Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 29:14,0 +05:35,8 +00:00,2
86 POLLET Emeric/PELLEGRIN Stéphane Peugeot 104 ZS  F2 12  29:14,5 +05:36,3 +00:00,5
87 FERRARI David/CASTELLANO Stéphanie Peugeot 205 F2 13  29:27,0 +05:48,8 +00:12,5
88 ZAINA Jérôme/EGROT Aurélien Renault 5 GT Turbo  F2 14  29:33,7 +05:55,5 +00:06,7
89 MARTIN Jean-Paul/MARTIN Claude Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 29:46,9 +06:08,7 +00:13,2
90 JOLY Jean-Michel/LAHMER Souzia Peugeot 106 S16 A 6 29:59,4 +06:21,2 +00:12,5
91 GIRARD Pierre/GIRARD Christel Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 29:59,7 +06:21,5 +00:00,3
92 GUILLON Jean-Marc/LECROART Alain Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 30:01,0 +06:22,8 +00:01,3
93 HERITIER Laurent/ADRAGNA Mickael Talbot Samba  F 17  30:15,3 +06:37,1 +00:14,3
94 RENOUARD Eric/RIMBERT Grégory Renault 5 GT Turbo  FN 4 30:23,0 +06:44,8 +00:07,7
95 GARINO Sandrine/DESSI Pamela Renault Clio Williams FN 3 30:24,0 +06:45,8 +00:01,0
96 FELIX Jean-Marc/BOITELLE Aurélie Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  30:25,7 +06:47,5 +00:01,7
97 MARTI David/BRISSI Norbert Peugeot 106 XSI FN 1 30:30,0 +06:51,8 +00:04,3
98 PIGNATTA Richard/JOUHANNET Jean-Luc Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 30:39,5 +07:01,3 +00:09,5
99 BIANCHINI David/CAMUS Laurent Peugeot 104 ZA  F 15  30:55,0 +07:16,8 +00:15,5
100 MANOUVRIER Sylvain/BOTTO David Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  31:17,3 +07:39,1 +00:22,3
101 PALESTRO Cédric/SCHIAVI Lionel Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  32:12,3 +08:34,1 +00:55,0
102 BAUDRY Michaël/BAUDRY Bernard Simca Rallye II F 17  32:39,9 +09:01,7 +00:27,6
103 BOYER Pierre/BOYER Ludovic Renault Alpine A 110  F 16  39:38,6 +16:00,4 +06:58,7
104 GHIEU Frédéric/NORMAND Pierre Opel Kadett GTE F 18  41:21,3 +17:43,1 +01:42,7
105 ALCARAZ Alain/COMITO Raphaël Renault 11 GT F 18  47:41,8 +24:03,6 +06:20,5
106 CHEBIL Tarak/KALIES Benjamin Renault 5 TDC F 19  50:03,2 +26:25,0 +02:21,4

Retirements

Crew G/C Car Cause
39  LA BARBERA Salvatore/PAETA Frédéric FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical and SS07 and parc de regroupement
49  MANES Thierry /BUONACCORSI Marc FN 3 Peugeot 309 GTI Off road in SS08
173 VIALE Stéphen /BEN ASAYAG Damien  F16  Simca Rallye III  Off road in SS08
9 CUOQ Jean-Marie /DESCAMPS Jean-Charles  A7 Renault Megane Maxi Mechanical between and SS06 and SS07
53  VALCOURT Christian/MOULIN Thierry F18  Simca Rallye II Mechanical in SS07 
111 CANNATA Franck/BARDIN Aurélie F17  Simca Rallye III  Mechanical in SS07 
127 CERBONI Ludovic /BRANDY Anthony F2 13  Peugeot 106 Maxi  Off road in SS07
8 TOSELLO Rémi/ZIMMER Véronique A7 Renault Megane Kit Car  Mechanical between and SS05 and SS06
20  LANCIOLI Christophe /CORNIGLION Fabien  F2 14  Peugeot 309 Evo 2 Mechanical in SS06 
34  LORE Richard/MESCHI Jacques GT 10  Porsche 996 Turbo Mechanical between and SS05 and SS06
50  PARRA Thierry /CRESP Philippe N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Mechanical between and SS05 and SS06
55  BAUD Sébastien/LANTERI Marc F18  Peugeot 205 Maxi  Mechanical between and SS05 and SS06
58  BARDIN Patrick/RENZACCI Claude  F18  Opel City Mechanical between and SS05 and SS06
109 PELOSI Claude /CHOL Carine  F17  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical in SS06 
110 FONTANA Hervé /JOVIN Carine F17  Peugeot 104 Mechanical in SS06 
114 DE PIERI Charles/MAURO Erick  F17  Simca Rallye III  Mechanical in SS06 
119 VAN TRICHT Bernard/PRIORI Warren  F17  Talbot Samba  Mechanical in SS06 
130 CALLEA Bruno/GRAILLET Gersende  F2 13  Volkswagen Golf 1 Off road in SS06
14  CATUDAL Philippe/RAMOIN Gilles  A7 Peugeot 306 Maxi  Mechanical start of leg 2
21  RAMOIN Christophe /ORMEA Jérôme FA 7 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical start of leg 2
138 MAIFFRED Jean-Marie /MAIFFRED Christophe  F16  Simca Rallye II Mechanical start of leg 2
35  LIONS Eric/ROUVEURE Sandrine  FA 8 Toyota Celica Mechanical between and SS03 and SS04
105 RAIBALDI Thibaut/RAIBALDI Louisa  F2 14  Peugeot 205 GTI Mechanical entre Parc and SS04
131 CORBIERE Cyril/BOULBES Cédric F2 13  Peugeot 205 Off road in SS04
161 DURRIEU Yannick /DURRIEU Pierre-Jean  F2 11  Fiat Cinquecento  Off road in SS04
169 BAZIN Walter/GUIOL Carole FN 2 Honda Civic Off road in SS04
4 FOTIA Patrick /GALLO Fabrice  A7 Ford Escort Kit Car Mechanical between and SS02 and SS03
7 GROSJEAN Jérôme /BRUZZI David F17  Simca Rallye II Mechanical between and SS02 and SS03
37  PUJOL Frédéric/PUJOL Bernard  FA 8 BMW M3  Off road in SS03
42  PERINO Alain/GEHIN Thibaut  N3 Opel Astra  Mechanical between and SS02 and SS03
43  GOLLINO Yohann/ZOCCALI David  FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Mechanical between and SS02 and SS03
48  ZIMMER Marcel /MONNIER Mathieu  FN 3 Renault Clio Williams Off road in SS03
64  BALDI Joseph/PETITFRERE Eddy  F2 14  Peugeot 205 Off road in SS03
71  GACKOWSKI Christophe/ROMANO Stéphane  FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical between and SS02 et CH05
137 SALVAN Alain/SALVAN Rémy  F16  Simca Rallye III  Mechanical between and SS02 and SS03
51  FECHINO Franck/OLIVA Jean-Paul  F18  Simca Rallye II Mechanical between and SS01 and SS02
100 CORNIGLION Patrick/DRAGO Sébastien  F2 14  Peugeot 405 MI 16 Mechanical in SS02 
171 FERRARI Guillaume /PADOVANI Sébastien N2 Peugeot 106 S16 Mechanical between and SS01 and SS02
23  TOESCA Lionel /TOESCA Laurent F19  Renault 11 Turbo  Mechanical in SS01 
103 ASCENZI Christian /HANOCQ William F2 14  Renault 5 GT Turbo  Mechanical in SS01 
115 GAZAGNAIRE Benjamin /MARIE Pascale  F17  Simca Rallye II Mechanical in SS01 
128 MARTIN Stéphane /BERNARD Léonard  F2 13  Peugeot 205 Off between CH13 and CH14 
146 TRITON Didier /TRISCORNIA Sandrine  FA 5 Peugeot 106 XSI Off between CH01 and CH02
78  HOLLET Yannick/BRETILLET Stéphane FN 4 Renault 5 GT Turbo  More than 15 mins late to CH06
36  MATTEI Jean-François/SERET Jérémy FA 8 BMW Before scrutineering
44  PELLEGRIN Jean-Paul /MARTINENGO Gilles  N3 Peugeot 309 16S Before scrutineering
91  REGHESSA Daniel / F2 14  Renault Clio  Before scrutineering
93  REMY Christophe /BARRE Emmanuel F2 14  Peugeot 309 Not presented to scrutineering
96  NOERO Eric/SCHEIBEL Philippe  F2 14  Renault 11 Turbo  Not presented to scrutineering
102 BERTOLOTTI Cédric /MORETTI Thierry  F2 14  Peugeot 309 GTI 16S Before scrutineering
122 MAGGIOLINI Régis/PARSERIANTZ Laurent  N2 Citroën Saxo VTS  Before scrutineering
129 CALVI André /CALVI Claude F2 13  Peugeot 205 GTI Before scrutineering
136 GIRAUDO Serge /GURRADO Stéphane F16  Simca Rallye II Not presented to scrutineering
159 FRANCESCHI Christophe /CIOCCA Patrick F2 12  Peugeot 205 Rallye  Before scrutineering

22nd Rallye du Fenouilledes - 29th-30th

Pos Crew Car G/C Time Gap
1st
Gap
prev.
1 GENESCA Richard/SOMPAYRAC Florent Toyota Celica FA 8 1:18:25,2
2 ENJOLRAS Pascal/VITRANI Olivier Peugeot 206 Xs  A 6 1:18:41,5 +00:16,3 +00:16,3
3 SASTRE Serge/FULCRAND Benoit Porsche 911 F 19  1:18:50,5 +00:25,3 +00:09,0
4 GUEDJ Jean-Paul/MACHI Claude BMW M3  FA 8 1:20:30,4 +02:05,2 +01:39,9
5 PELISSIER Jean Louis/LAFITTE Valérie BMW M3  FA 8 1:20:58,6 +02:33,4 +00:28,2
6 GALVEZ Jérôme/ALAUZUN Julien Renault Clio Kit Car  A 7 1:21:14,2 +02:49,0 +00:15,6
7 BRUNET Thierry/VIDAL Alain Peugeot 205 F 18  1:21:48,8 +03:23,6 +00:34,6
8 CARRETERO Boris/PELRAS Marie-Françoise Renault Clio  F2 14  1:21:58,5 +03:33,3 +00:09,7
9 DUFOUR Serge/CARMILLE Gerald F2 14  1:23:12,3 +04:47,1 +01:13,8
10 CAILLAT Richard/LUSCI Sebastien BMW M3  FA 8 1:23:38,5 +05:13,3 +00:26,2
11 LACOMY Laurent/BUCHET Sylvain Mitsubishi Evo VI N 4 1:23:46,5 +05:21,3 +00:08,0
12 BOUSCARY Bruno/FLORES Alain GT 9 1:24:10,7 +05:45,5 +00:24,2
13 ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves/TRESCOULE Renault Clio  N 3 1:24:24,0 +05:58,8 +00:13,3
14 HERAIL François Xavier/KEMPA Angélique Peugeot 106 16S F2 13  1:24:30,5 +06:05,3 +00:06,5
15 REY Laurent/LOPEZ Antoine F2 13  1:24:37,2 +06:12,0 +00:06,7
16 FASSIO Bertrand/EUSTAQUIO Philippe GT 9 1:24:45,2 +06:20,0 +00:08,0
17 CAMPOY Laurent/ESCARE Yves Citroën Saxo  N 2 1:25:03,3 +06:38,1 +00:18,1
18 FEUILLADE Renaud/BERTRAND Karine F 18  1:25:42,4 +07:17,2 +00:39,1
19 DIAZ Claude/LARROQUE Richard Renault 11 Gts  F 19  1:25:54,3 +07:29,1 +00:11,9
20 MONTORO Carlos/DELARIS Fabrice Renault Clio Rs N 3 1:25:55,6 +07:30,4 +00:01,3
21 BOUSCAREN Dominique/LAVIALE Jean-Marc Renault 8 Gordini F 17  1:26:29,1 +08:03,9 +00:33,5
22 SALY Paul/SALY Sébastien Renault Clio  N 3 1:26:47,9 +08:22,7 +00:18,8
23 NIGUES Hervé/GINESTA Olivier Peugeot 309 Gti F2 14  1:26:59,5 +08:34,3 +00:11,6
24 CHIVAYDEL Jean-Laurent/ROMIGUIERE Christel Ford Sierra FN 4 1:27:14,5 +08:49,3 +00:15,0
25 PRUJA Sébastien/COUSIN Fabrice Renault Megane  A 7 1:27:16,5 +08:51,3 +00:02,0
26 LOPEZ Patrick/CASTILLO Jérome Renault Clio  N 3 1:27:19,6 +08:54,4 +00:03,1
27 MARIGO Ludovic/VERGNES Romain Renault Clio  N 3 1:28:01,8 +09:36,6 +00:42,2
28 MILET Gaylord/ROMAN Bruno Citroën Saxo  A 6 1:28:10,8 +09:45,6 +00:09,0
29 PIGASSOU Jean Marc/MALVACHE Julien Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 1:28:20,7 +09:55,5 +00:09,9
30 MULET Jean/MAREL Bruno Peugeot 205 F 17  1:28:45,1 +10:19,9 +00:24,4
31 TAINE David/BRET Mélanie Renault 5 Gt Turbo  FN 4 1:28:50,7 +10:25,5 +00:05,6
32 DEPONDT Jean-Michel/DEPONDT Julien Renault Clio  FA 7 1:28:52,0 +10:26,8 +00:01,3
33 MIGNAVAL Pierre/DEZAN Jean-Charles Peugeot 206 Rc  F2 14  1:29:30,1 +11:04,9 +00:38,1
34 CONSALVO Nicolas/CUIFFARDI Pierre Citroën Xsara N 3 1:29:45,7 +11:20,5 +00:15,6
35 LEON Patrick/OTTAVI Marie Subaru Impreza  A 8 1:29:49,7 +11:24,5 +00:04,0
36 BOUCHINDHOMME Julien/GENESCA Guillaume Honda Civic F2 13  1:29:50,3 +11:25,1 +00:00,6
37 BOUVIER Philippe/DE ALMEIDA Marc Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 1:30:08,3 +11:43,1 +00:18,0
38 SAQUER Hervé/CARLES Sebastien Peugeot 205 F 18  1:30:16,4 +11:51,2 +00:08,1
39 HERNANDEZ Gilles/BARRAU Xavier Peugeot 106 Maxi  F2 13  1:30:18,4 +11:53,2 +00:02,0
40 OTTAVI Thierry/DEGOUT Jérôme Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:30:31,2 +12:06,0 +00:12,8
41 SCHAUB Norbert/GARCIA Romain FA 6 1:30:41,8 +12:16,6 +00:10,6
42 MAFFRE David/PEZOUS Fabrice Peugeot 106 Xsi FA 5 1:30:50,5 +12:25,3 +00:08,7
43 METIVIER Jean-Pierre/TRIBOULET Clément Simca Rallye II F 16  1:31:35,9 +13:10,7 +00:45,4
44 ABBAL Thierry/CARTAILLAC Mickael Citroën Visa  F2 13  1:31:46,0 +13:20,8 +00:10,1
45 RANDON Sylvain/SANCHEZ Sabrina Peugeot 206 Rc  A 7 1:31:56,5 +13:31,3 +00:10,5
46 DUCROS Thierry/HARGITAI Akos Opel Kadett F 18  1:32:02,3 +13:37,1 +00:05,8
47 PARIS Adrien/DELAERE Angélique Peugeot 205 FN 1 1:32:06,1 +13:40,9 +00:03,8
48 PADILLA Thierry/BRES Philippe Opel City F 15  1:32:16,3 +13:51,1 +00:10,2
49 SANCY Emmanuel/BERARDI Cyril Peugeot 104 Zs  F 16  1:32:42,3 +14:17,1 +00:26,0
50 CHABBERT Jacques/CHABBERT Yves Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13  1:32:50,3 +14:25,1 +00:08,0
51 EMERY Bernard/MENEROUD Jean-Luc Citroën Saxo  N 2 1:32:52,0 +14:26,8 +00:01,7
52 PACIFICO Jean-Marie/DOUCET François Renault Clio  F2 12  1:33:10,9 +14:45,7 +00:18,9
53 DAOUS Nicolas/PUJOL Nicolas Peugeot 309 FN 3 1:33:26,8 +15:01,6 +00:15,9
54 OLMI Gaetan/DE SOUZA Gaëlle Peugeot 205 Gti 16s F2 13  1:33:28,0 +15:02,8 +00:01,2
55 RODRIGUEZ David/MIGNELLA Fabienne Peugeot 205 Gti F 18  1:33:46,3 +15:21,1 +00:18,3
56 PIERRET Noel/PERIOLAT Stephen Peugeot 205 Gti FN 2 1:33:51,0 +15:25,8 +00:04,7
57 SORIA Antonin/BLONDEAU Yan Peugeot 106 Xsi FN 1 1:34:20,5 +15:55,3 +00:29,5
58 LIQUETE Andres/SASTRE Daniel Citroën Ax Gti  FN 1 1:34:21,8 +15:56,6 +00:01,3
59 VALETTE Bruno/VALETTE Helene Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:34:46,2 +16:21,0 +00:24,4
60 LOUBAUD Marcel/CASTAGNE Frédéric BMW 320 F 19  1:34:46,6 +16:21,4 +00:00,4
61 BOUDET Arnaud/VERSTRATTEN Yvan Peugeot 205 Rallye  FA 5 1:35:00,1 +16:34,9 +00:13,5
62 TRESSERRES Nicolas/TRESSERRES Sabine Peugeot 205 Gti FA 7 1:35:05,5 +16:40,3 +00:05,4
63 BRESSON Sylvie/FOURNIER Christelle Peugeot 205 F2 12  1:35:15,0 +16:49,8 +00:09,5
64 GOULAIS Gérard/LAUSSEL Emilie Opel Kadett F 18  1:35:27,8 +17:02,6 +00:12,8
65 VILLEMAGNE Pascal/POMMIER Joël Lancia Integrale  FA 8 1:35:39,4 +17:14,2 +00:11,6
66 VERNET Christian/ZAWOLSKI Patrice Peugeot 309 16s F2 14  1:35:55,8 +17:30,6 +00:16,4
67 CARIO Alexandre/CARIO Jean-Baptiste Peugeot 205 F2 13  1:36:30,2 +18:05,0 +00:34,4
68 GONZAGA Christian/BARRAUX Valérie Renault Clio Rs N 3 1:36:57,5 +18:32,3 +00:27,3
69 MATIGNON Laurent/DA CRUZ Thierry Peugeot 106 F2 12  1:37:02,7 +18:37,5 +00:05,2
70 REVEL Christophe/REVEL Francis Renault 11 Turbo  F2 14  1:37:10,8 +18:45,6 +00:08,1
71 CARRERE Sébastien/DELOS David Peugeot 205 Rallye  FN 1 1:37:35,6 +19:10,4 +00:24,8
72 HOISELSETIN Remi/PELLICER Baptiste Peugeot 205 F2 13  1:37:51,9 +19:26,7 +00:16,3
73 SALLES Jérôme/CARRERE Steve Peugeot 106 FN 1 1:38:20,5 +19:55,3 +00:28,6
74 ROMERO Franck/ROMERO Fabrice Peugeot 205 F2 12  1:38:27,3 +20:02,1 +00:06,8
75 BONNET Jean Claude/MAHEO Arnaud Renault Clio  N 3 1:38:28,7 +20:03,5 +00:01,4
76 SOTO Lucien/CHELLE Julien Peugeot 205 Rallye  F2 12  1:38:28,9 +20:03,7 +00:00,2
77 RUIZ Nicolas/HENNIAUX Frédéric Peugeot 205 Gti F2 13  1:38:34,6 +20:09,4 +00:05,7
78 LLABRES Pascal/MAZELLA Arnaud Peugeot 205 FN 2 1:39:30,0 +21:04,8 +00:55,4
79 BENAZECH Geoffroy/SENEGAS Julien Peugeot 205 Gti FA 6 1:39:42,7 +21:17,5 +00:12,7
80 CRIBEILLET Alain/CRIBEILLET Emilie Opel Manta  F 18  1:39:48,6 +21:23,4 +00:05,9
81 VAILLE Jean Pierre/GROLIER Cédric FA 8 1:40:54,6 +22:29,4 +01:06,0
82 SZIKRA Gabriel/BRU Laurent Opel Kadett FN 3 1:41:10,1 +22:44,9 +00:15,5
83 BENITO Jean Nicolas/WALBRECQ Gregory Peugeot 205 FN 1 1:41:20,2 +22:55,0 +00:10,1
84 VERLAGUET Morgan/SALGUES Laetitia F2 14  1:41:59,3 +23:34,1 +00:39,1
85 MARCE Ludovic/JALLET Nicolas Renault Clio  FN 3 1:42:48,6 +24:23,4 +00:49,3
86 CALAGE Lionel/CAUSSE Cédric Renault 11 Turbo  FA 8 1:47:41,7 +29:16,5 +04:53,1
87 CODONY Bruno/LALANNE Julien Peugeot 106 F2 12  1:51:43,9 +33:18,7 +04:02,2
88 BRET Clement/RITLEWSKI Yann Renault 11  F2 14  2:01:57,8 +43:32,6 +10:13,9

Retirements

Crew G/C Car Cause
21  SABOUREAU Thierry /ANDREU Eric  F19  Renault 5 Alpine  Mechanical between and SS07 and SS08
44  CASORATTI Frédéric/CATURLA Muriel F2 14  Citroën Zx 16v  Mechanical between and SS07 and SS08
88  EXPOSITO Maxime /PASCAL David N3 Renault Clio  Not presented
95  CASEILLES Patrick /FRAISSE Pascal N3 Renault Clio Rs Mechanical Parc de regroupement
124 BERGOGNE Cyril/TREBUCHON Philippe N2 Opel Corsa  Mechanical between and SS07 and SS08
29  FEDRIZZI Antonio/JAOUL Michel N4 Subaru Wrx  Mechanical between and SS06 and SS07
46  MAYER Olivier /TORRENT Xavier F2 14  Mechanical in SS07 
49  AUTHEBON Gérard /PARREGA Fabien F2 14  Peugeot 16S Mechanical in SS07 
58  MOYA Philippe /FORT Christelle  F2 14  Peugeot 205 Mechanical in SS07 
60  BEAUSSART Michaël /ARMANGAU Nicolas F2 14  Opel Astra  Mechanical between and SS06 and SS07
77  LOPEZ François/FRANCISCO Denis  F18  Peugeot 205 Mechanical between and SS06 and SS07
145 BONTEMPS Alexandre/FRANCO Juan Luis FN 1 Citroën Ax Gti  Off road in SS07
10  PUEYO Philippe/ROUCHE Nathalie  FA 8 BMW M3  Off road in SS06
66  COSTE Alain /COSTE Cedric F2 14  Renault Clio  Mechanical between and SS05 and SS06
135 TORRADO Nicolas /MATAS Nicolas  F2 12  Peugeot 106 Rallye  Mechanical in SS06 
155 BALCOU Nicolas/BALMEFREZOL Samuel F2 14  Renault Clio  Mechanical départ ES06 
7 JEZEQUEL André/LE ROY Gwenaëlle A7 Peugeot 306 Maxi  Mechanical start of leg
23  GUERIN Jean Marc/GUERIN François  F19  Renault 11 Turbo  Off road in SS05
25  CHAMPEAU Eric /CHAMPEAU Emmanuelle  F19  Renault 11 Turbo  Mechanical in SS05 
54  GUILLOUF Jérome /MATAS Virginie F2 14  Renault Clio Sport  Mechanical in SS05 
62  BARTHAS Lionel/PRIGENT Mickael  F2 14  Renault 5 Super 5 Mechanical in SS05 
64  BASTET Roland /ARGELIES Régis F2 14  Peugeot 205 Mechanical in SS05 
86  RUIZ Christophe /LAURE Christophe N3 Renault Clio  Mechanical in SS05 
100 LOUSTALNIAU Pierre/SOUQUIERES Philippe  A6 Citroën Saxo Kit Car  Mechanical between and SS04 and SS05
112 NIEK Laurent/CHEVALLIER Thierry F2 13  Citroën Saxo Vts  Mechanical in SS05 
42  NOELL Cédric/NOELL Fernand  F2 14  Renault Clio Kit Car  Mechanical départ ES04 
51  RIEUX Guillaume /RIEUX David  F2 14  Peugeot 205 Mechanical in SS04 
53  GONZALES Julien /BRET Cédric  F2 14  Citroën Bx  Mechanical between and SS03 and SS04
82  NOUVEL Richard/ALBO Brice N3 Mechanical in SS04 
99  GOMEZ Lionel/CAMBUS Laurent A6 Peugeot 106 Maxi  Mechanical between and SS03 and SS04
109 REVEL Cyril /REVEL Lionel F2 13  Peugeot 205 Gti Mechanical in SS04 
114 PERIER Guillaume/DANGER David F2 13  Peugeot 205 Mechanical between and SS03 and SS04
121 EMERY Patrice /BUREI Julien N2 Citroën Saxo  Autre départ ES04 
8 CONSTANTY Olivier /OZIOL Catherine  A7 Renault Megane Maxi Mechanical between and SS02 and SS03
26  BALIHAUT David/BAYLET Gilles  F19  Renault 11  Mechanical in SS03 
48  SAUZE Dominique /ALLARD Florian F2 14  Toyota Celica Mechanical in SS03 
55  HUMBERT Steve /SORIA Sébastien  F2 14  Peugeot 309 Mechanical in SS03 
57  MAGNAN Stephane /SOULA Michel F2 14  Peugeot 205 Gti Mechanical in SS03 
154 PIBAROT Patrice /CHEVALIER Patrick  F2 13  Peugeot 106 Mechanical in SS03 
158 AZALBERT Frederic /BARATIER Patrick F2 13  Peugeot 205 Gti Mechanical in SS03 
5 BEURON Thierry/FONTAINE Cédric  A6 Renault Clio Kit Car  Off road in SS02
17  COURREGE Bruno/JOSSE Lucie  FA 8 Ford Sierra Mechanical between and SS01 and SS02
27  ABADIE Robert /BROUSSE Sebastien  N4 Mitsubishi Evo VI Mechanical in SS02 
37  ROCA Gilles /MAGNERON Roseline  A7 Peugeot 306 Maxi  Mechanical between and SS01 and SS02
47  SEVERAC Nicolas /CAUSSE Aurore  F2 14  Peugeot 309 Mechanical point stop ES01 
72  POLI Franck /VERLAGUET Richard  F18  Opel Manta  Mechanical between and SS01 and SS02
81  VIRAZEL Sébastien /JABENEAU Eddy  N3 Renault Clio Rs Mechanical in SS02 
116 MAGNENEY Laurent/MAGNENEY Christophe  F17  Simca Rallye II Mechanical between and SS01 and SS02
142 BOYER Jean Francois /VILLANI Alexandre  FN 1 Peugeot 106 R Mechanical in SS02 
156 OLLIER Jean Philippe/BALCOU Guy N3 Renault Clio  Autreand SS01 and SS02 
14  CAUSSAT Frédéric/CARTAILLAC Maxime  FA 8 Ford Sierra Mechanical in SS01 
61  ROUANET Julien/FORTANIER Nicolas  F2 14  Peugeot 205 Gti Mechanical avant ES01
65  GUMUSKALEM Cemil/PAITRE Mickaël F2 14  Peugeot 206 Rc  Mechanical au CH 01
74  CORNIL Daniel /DUVERGER Laurence  F18  Volkswagen Golf Mechanical in SS01 
92  ACHTERHOFF Nicolas/SANCHEZ Mickael  N3 Seat Ibiza  Mechanical in SS01 
96  DAIDER Jerome /COSTE Laurent  N3 Renault Clio  Mechanical in SS01 
115 SAOLETTI Eric /FOURMY Eric  F2 13  Peugeot 106 16S Mechanical in SS01 
141 JOULIE Nicolas/ALBERT Laurent FN 1 Peugeot 106 Mechanical in SS01 
15  MOURGUES Alain/BERTRAND Philippe  FA 8 BMW M3  Before scrutineering
31  DECHY Marceau /DECHY Céline N4 Before scrutineering
40  RIZO Thomas /LOPEZ Jennifer F2 14  BMW 318 Compact Before scrutineering
52  DESCOUENS Marc/CLAMENS Yann F2 14  Citroën Zx 16V  Before scrutineering
73  NIN Jean-Bernard/ F18  Before scrutineering
126 LOUETTE Fabrice /ELCHINGER Christophe FA 5 Peugeot 106 Before scrutineering
138 ROUQUAIROL Rémi /VIALARET Nadine  F16  Alpine A110 Before scrutineering
153 REDON Gaetan/REDON Philippe N2 Peugeot 106 S16 Before scrutineering
157 CHIBAUDEL Dominique /MARRU Pierre N3 Renault Clio Ragnotti Before scrutineering
159 DELFAU Christophe /FARGUES Serge  F2 13  Peugeot 205 Gti Before scrutineering
160 MEIRONE Robert/SIERRA David F2 13  Citroën Saxo Vts  Before scrutineering
161 VIALETTES Stéphane/NAVARRO Maxime N1 Peugeot 106 Rallye  Before scrutineering
162 SEGURA Jean-Luc /GARCIA François  F17  Simca Rallye II CH 0
163 CARRISSON Julien/VILLARET Gérald  FN 1 Peugeot 106 Before scrutineering
164 VIGNAL Marc /CARRISSON Charlotte  N3 Renault Clio  Before scrutineering
165 VIVENS Yannick/VALIBOUZE Christophe F2 12  Citroën Ax Sport  Before scrutineering
166 SOLER Michel/ESTEVES Lionel FN 4 Ford Escort Before scrutineering
167 DAUDE Jacques / N3 Peugeot 306 16s Before scrutineering
168 CLERGUE Christophe/LAPIERRE Stéphane  F18  Opel Kadett Before scrutineering
169 GALIA Jose/SABATIER Daniel  FA 8 Ford Sierra Before scrutineering