Pos | Grp Pos |
Cls Pos |
Car # | Crew | Nat | Vehicle | GC | Time | Delay |
Team | Penalties | ||||||||
1. | 1. | 1. | 8 | DALLAVILLA Andrea | I | Renault Clio 1600 | A6 | 3:00'59.1 | |
CANTON Tania | I | POWER CAR TEAM | |||||||
2. | 2. | 2. | 4 | ANDREUCCI Paolo | I | Fiat Punto S1600 | A6 | 3:01'28.3 | 29.2 |
S | ANDREUSSI Anna | I | PROCAR RALLY T. | ||||||
3. | 1. | 1. | 3 | LONGHI Piero | I | Subaru Impreza Sti | N4 | 3:01'57.9 | 58.8 |
FAPPANI Danilo | I | TRT | |||||||
4. | 3. | 3. | 1 | TRAVAGLIA Renato | I | Peugeot 206 S1600 | A6 | 3:02'14.3 | 1'15.2 |
S | ZANELLA Flavio | I | RACING LIONS | ||||||
5. | 2. | 2. | 6 | CANTAMESSA Luca | I | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8 | N4 | 3:02'29.6 | 1'30.5 |
CAPOLONGO Piercarlo | I | DB MOTOR SPORT | |||||||
6. | 3. | 3. | 2 | NAVARRA Andrea | I | Subaru Impreza Sti | N4 | 3:02'34.4 | 1'35.3 |
FEDELI Simona | I | RUBICONE CORSE | |||||||
7. | 4. | 4. | 9 | ROSSETTI Luca | I | Citroen Saxo S1600 | A6 | 3:04'13.7 | 3'14.6 |
S | DE LUIS Daniele | I | DB MOTOR SPORT | 0'50 | |||||
8. | 5. | 5. | 12 | GAMBA Matteo | I | Fiat Punto S1600 | A6 | 3:05'22.8 | 4'23.7 |
S | RUFFINI Marco | I | PROCAR RALLY T. | ||||||
9. | 4. | 4. | 10 | SOTTILE Sandro | I | Subaru Impreza | N4 | 3:05'59.4 | 5'00.3 |
NARI Marco | I | HAWK RACING CLU | |||||||
10. | 6. | 6. | 15 | CALDANI Nicola | I | Fiat Punto S1600 | A6 | 3:07'35.3 | 6'36.2 |
BOERO Patrizia | I | ETRURIA | |||||||
11. | 5. | 1. | 28 | CONSIGLI Umberto | I | Renault Clio | N3 | 3:12'47.6 | 11'48.5 |
GRANAI Lorenzo | I | DB MOTOR SPORT | |||||||
12. | 6. | 2. | 27 | VESCOVI Roberto | I | Opel Astra Opc | N3 | 3:16'37.2 | 15'38.1 |
GUZZI Giancarla | I | DB MOTOR SPORT | |||||||
13. | 7. | 5. | 18 | BAVIA Giuseppe | I | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6 | N4 | 3:18'12.1 | 17'13.0 |
CAPOCCIA Mauro | I | PILOTI SALENTIN | 0'30 | ||||||
14. | 8. | 3. | 30 | ALBANO Giuseppe | I | Renault Clio Rs | N3 | 3:25'53.9 | 24'54.8 |
SORANO Fernando | I | CASARANO RALLY | |||||||
15. | 7. | 1. | 19 | QUARTA Luigi | I | Peugeot 306 16V | A7 | 3:36'54.1 | 35'55.0 |
SCHIPA Maurizio | I | CASARANO RALLY | |||||||
16. | 8. | 1. | 40 | CARRA Pierpaolo | I | Peugeot 106 Rally | A5 | 3:42'10.4 | 41'11.3 |
TUNDO Antonio | I | CASARANO RALLY | |||||||
17. | 9. | 2. | 42 | YOURGIAS Christos | GR | Toyota Yaris 1300 | A5 | 3:42'54.1 | 41'55.0 |
PAPPAS Montas | GR | HANKOOK RACING | 9'40 | ||||||
18. | 9. | 4. | 32 | BIRARDA Luca | I | Peugeot 206 Rc | N3 | 3:46'31.5 | 45'32.4 |
MARRONE Martin | I | VIMOTORSPORT | |||||||
19. | 10. | 3. | 41 | DE SANTIS Alessio | I | Peugeot 106 | A5 | 3:47'57.7 | 46'58.6 |
MAROTTA Francesco | I | CASARANO RALLY | 1'20 | ||||||
20. | 11. | 4. | 43 | PERILLI Giuseppe | I | Peugeot 106 Xsi | A5 | 3:53'23.9 | 52'24.8 |
PERILLI Alessandro | I | FAVARA RALLY TE | |||||||
21. | 10. | 1. | 46 | CATALDO Nicola | I | Fiat 600 Sporting | N0 | 4:03'03.1 | 1:02'04.0 |
QUARTA Cristian | I | CASARANO RALLY | |||||||
22. | 11. | 5. | 38 | TADDEO Gianluca | I | Peugeot 306 Rally | N3 | 4:20'22.5 | 1:19'23.4 |
SERRA Fabio | I | CASARANO RALLY |
Pos # Entrant Driver Co-Driver Gr Car Time 1 1 MIMEX - Miva Motorsp(SK) CSERHALMI Tibor KRAJŇÁK Martin N4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 1:58:49,6 2 12 Czech National Team(CZ) BARVÍK Vladimír KONEČNÝ Roman N4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 2:03:14,4 3 6 StyllexTuning(SK) HALUŠKA Peter MARINICA Vladimír A7 Seat Ibiza Kit Car 2:05:35,9 4 29 RK Rally Sport Team(SK) MÚDRY Martin JAKŠOVÁ Kamila N2 Honda Civic 2:13:45,5 5 28 Emphera Sport (SK) GAVLÁK Peter MEDVEĎ Vladislav N2 Honda Civic 2:14:05,4 6 19 Lukasz Witas(PL) WITAS Lukasz KUSNIERZ Michal A6 Peugeot 306 2:16:38,9 7 30 Miroslav Marton(SK) MARTON Miroslav SUCHÁČ Maroš N2 Honda Civic 2:16:46,2 8 31 Veszprémi RT Miskolc(H) BOGÁR Sándor BACSÓ Rita N3 Peugeot 306 2:17:25,7 9 25 Seat Sport Slovakia(SK) SPUSTA Peter SARNOVSKÝ Ľuboš N4 Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDI 2:17:50,6 10 22 Pospa Rally Team(CZ) POSPÍŠIL Petr VAJÍK Karel A7 Honda Integra - R 2:18:22,0 11 26 Honda Motor Centrum(SK) IVANČO Andrej PODOBNÍK Marek N3 Honda Civic 2:19:51,0 12 43 N+K Racing Klub Košice(SK) TALPAŠ Ján TÓTH Teodor N3 Ford Escort RS 2000 2:20:36,2 13 15 Veszprémi RT Miskolc(H) VESZPRÉMI Barna KASSAI Tibor A7 Peugeot 205 GTI 2:21:07,4 14 7 Petty Racing(SK) TUČEK Marcel TESAŘ Václav N1 Škoda Fabia 2:21:12,1 15 21 SEAT Sport Slovakia (SK) HYBÁČEK Vladimír RAČÁK Miroslav N4 Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDI 2:22:19,9 16 77 Petty Racing(SK) STUDENIČ Andrej KOLESÁR Ľubomír N1 Škoda Fábia 2:23:09,9 17 42 Prima Auto-Autoklub (SK) HOŠTÁK Jozef SYN Martin A6 Peugeot 206 XS 2:23:16,4 18 55 Prima Auto-Autoklub (SK) KAPUŠANSKÝ Ivan BAČINSKÝ Vojtech N1 Škoda Fabia 2:25:14,8 19 54 Max Motorsport(SK) ANTAL Martin FABÍK Pavol N1 Škoda Fabia 2:26:24,5 20 53 GM Rallye Sport(SK) POLLÁK Ľudovít ŠVEC Ivan N1 Škoda Fabia 2:26:31,0 21 57 Motorservis sro(SK) JUHÁSZ Erik KISELIČKA Ladislav N2 Citroen Saxo 2:26:32,9 22 51 Mimex Miva Motorsport(SK) CSERHALMIOVÁ Zuzana SENDERÁKOVÁ Gabriela N1 Škoda Fabia 2:27:33,6 23 56 Styllex Tuning(SK) FERENCZ Imrich CERVA Pavol N1 Škoda Fabia 2:28:28,7 24 62 Dalibor Prusák(SK) NOVOTNÝ Jaroslav PRUSÁK Dalibor N1 Škoda Felícia 2:29:05,0 25 50 Toyota Motor Slovakia(SK) KARPAT Michal ILLÉŠ Imrich N1 Toyota Yaris 2:33:54,8 26 60 HK Tunning rt(SK) PAVLINSKÝ Viliam KARNIŠ Marián N1 Škoda Favorit 2:36:48,0 27 59 MR Autošport rt (SK) MOLNÁR Jozef KREUTZER Jozef N1 Škoda Felícia 2:39:27,5 28 61 Otília Leskovská (SK) LESKOVSKÁ Otília LESKOVSKÁ Katarína N1 Škoda Favorit 2:41:09,6 R 40 JMP racing team(SK) CSENTE Mario BACIGÁL Igor N3 Seat Ibiza 2.0 R 58 Ralvex Mont(SK) JANKOVIČ Vladimír TUTKO Roman N1 Škoda Fabia R 4 Suzuki Motorsport(SK) VALOUŠEK Pavel HOUŠT Vít A6 Suzuki Ignis S1600 R 36 Seat Sport Slovakia(SK) DIMOV Vladimír DROBNÝ Ján N4 Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDI R 46 HUDÝ Vladimír (SK) HUDÝ Vladimír KAVARNÍK Peter N3 Opel Astra R 3 Petty Racing(SK) PALKO Vladimír MÜLLER Róbert N4 Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII R 38 Veszprémi RT Miskolc(H) CZAKÓ József VESZPRÉMI Éva N2 Honda Civic R 24 B.R.M. autoracing (SK) LIPČÁK René KUCHÁRIK Ivan A5 Škoda Fabia R 32 Pasta Rallye Team(SK) PASTYRČÁK Vladimír LIESKOVEC Vladimír A7 Nissan Sunny 2.0 GTI R 17 Ing. Igor Vlasatý(SK) VLASATÝ Igor STROPKOVIČ Anton A7 Seat Ibiza Kit Car R 33 Max Motorsport(SK) ČIKOR Rado ŠEDO Pavol N3 Nissan Sunny GTI R 45 Autošport Vlasatý(SK) LUKÁČ Ivan KÁROŠI Štefan N3 Seat Ibiza R 14 Mikona Rally Team(SK) ŠTEPÁNEK Jan OMELKA Marek N4 Subaru Impreza R 37 MAX Motorsport(SK) KEKETI Dušan HRIC Milan A6 Peugeot 206 R 49 Petty Racing(SK) TONHAUSER Karol KUŠNIER Pavol N1 Škoda Fábia R 20 Czech National Team(CZ) BRYNDA Petr PAŠEK Pavel A6 Škoda Felícia KC R 5 Czech National Team(CZ) KNAJZL Martin Řihák Petr N4 Mitsubishi Lancer R 39 MR Autosport rt(SK) ROTH Miroslav JALČ Marek N3 Renault Clio 16V R 35 Marek Žeňuch(SK) ŽEŇUCH Marek NOVÁK Ján N3 Nissan Sunny
1 Krum DONCHEV/Stoyko VALCHEV Peugeot 306 Maxi A/7 2.06:04.2 2 Georgi GERADJIEV/Nikola POPOV Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7 N/4 +2:48.2 3 Dimitar ILIEV/Yanaki Yanakiev Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7 N/4 +2:51.6 4 Georgi TANEV/Rumen MANOLOV Subaru Impreza STI N/4 +5:22.2 5 Ivan MARINOV/Stefan CHOLAKOV Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 6 N/4 +8:00.3 6 Stoyan APOSTOLOV/Pavlina APOSTOLOVA Ford Escort N/4 +10:56.8 7 Hristo PARASHKEVOV/Detelin HRISTOV Fiat Palio A/6 +13:47.5 8 Plamen STAYKOV/Alexandar BLAGOEV Renault Clio Sport N/3 +14:41.3 9 Tural METKOV/Teodora POPOVA Fiat Palio A/6 +15:04.3 10 Georgi BELCHEV/Elian NIKOLOV Renault Clio N/3 +15:21.3 11 Emil DENEV/Valentin BONEV Opel Corsa N/2 +19:35.2 12 Sava DIMITROV/Krasimir MEHANDJISKI Daihatsu Charade A/5 +20:33.8 13 Martin STOYCHEV/Alexander DIMITROV Opel Corsa N/2 +21:21.2 14 Venelin RANGELOV/Blagoi ATANASOV Fiat Tipo N/3 +21:56.4 15 Ivan IVANOV/Rumen KRASTEV Citroen Xsara N/3 +23:33.7 16 Ilia VALCHEV/Stoyan TZONEV VAZ 21083 A/6 +24:22.6 17 Pavel SLAVOV/Slav SLAVOV VAZ 21083 A/6 +25:58.0 18 Mihail ANGELOV/Ionka ANGELOVA VAZ 21074 A/6 +29:55.8 19 Valentin BUDINOV/Ivan BUDINOV VAZ 2105 A/5 +32:18.7 20 Nikolay KORTELOV/Nasko TZONEV Opel Corsa N/2 +32:49.9 21 Martin SURILOV/Zdravko ZDRAVKOV Opel Astra N/3 +37:36.7 22 Alexander HRISTOV/Lukan MISHEV Zastava Yugo A/5 +39:17.6 23 Ivan IVANOV/Ignat ISAEV Skoda Octavia N/3 +39:25.9 24 Baicho NENOV/Kiril ICHERENSKI Peugeot 106 N/2 +45:13.0 R Dancho DANCHEV/Zlatan ILIEV Withdrew R Jasen POPV/Dilian POPOV Citroen Saxo S1600 Front suspensio SS10 R Kostadin SHTEREV/Peter SHTEREV Fiat Palio Accident SS9 R Hristo STOILOV Subaru Impreza Clutch SS2 R Dancho TODOROV Citroen Saxo Bent half-shaft SS2 R Nikolay PAUNOV Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 Ball joint SS1
1 Bruno Thiry Peugeot 206 WRC 2 Serkan Yazici/Can Okan Ford Focus S1600 1 Jean-Joseph/Boyčre Renault Clio S1600 3h07'19.2 2 Higgins/Barrit Opel Corsa S1600 + 1'53.2 3 Thiry/Gilsoul Citroën C2 S1600 + 2'12.1 4 Unal/Ozsenler Fiat Palio S1600 + 3'06.3 5 Cukurova/Alpay Renault Clio S1600 + 3'59.4
Pos | Nr | Driver - Co-Driver | Nat. | Car | Cls | Pen. | Time | Gap 1st | Gap Prev |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | TSJOEN P. - CHEVAILLIER E. | B-B | Toyota Corolla WRC | A8 | 1:24:21 | |||
2 | 4 | VAN PARIJS T. - PEYSKENS Y. | B-B | Toyota Corolla WRC | A8 | 1:25:47 | 01:26 | 01:26 | |
3 | 3 | WEVERS E. - POEL M. | NL-NL | Toyota Corolla WRC | A8 | 1:25:49 | 01:28 | 00:02 | |
4 | 199 | DUEZ M. - MUTH J. | MC-B | Porsche 911 GT3 | GT15 | 1:28:06 | 03:45 | 02:17 | |
5 | 17 | COLSOUL B. - JAMOUL R. | B-B | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 | N4 | 1:28:56 | 04:35 | 00:50 | |
6 | 16 | VAN WOENSEL C. - BUYSMANS R. | B-B | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 | N4 | 1:29:26 | 05:05 | 00:30 | |
7 | 21 | DEBACKERE M. - SMETS I. | B-B | Toyota Celica | A8 | 1:29:34 | 05:13 | 00:08 | |
8 | 1 | THIRY B. - GILSOUL N. | B-B | Citroen C2 S1600 | A6 | 1:29:48 | 05:27 | 00:14 | |
9 | 6 | GUIGOU E. - DROEVEN P. | F-B | Renault Clio S1600 | A6 | 1:30:10 | 05:49 | 00:22 | |
10 | 7 | DE WINKEL J. - VAN HOEK R. | NL-NL | Renault Clio S1600 | A6 | 1:30:18 | 05:57 | 00:08 | |
11 | 19 | MATTERNE S. - VANDERSMISSEN P. | B-B | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 | N4 | 1:30:59 | 06:38 | 00:41 | |
12 | 24 | SCHAMMEL G. - MARAITE A. | L-B | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 | N4 | 1:31:36 | 07:15 | 00:37 | |
13 | 5 | CASIER B. - MICLOTTE F. | B-B | Fiat Punto S1600 | A6 | 1:31:44 | 07:23 | 00:08 | |
14 | 15 | BOUCHE X. - LECOMTE H. | B-B | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 | N4 | 01:50 | 1:32:01 | 07:40 | 00:17 |
15 | 18 | VERKOOIJEN N. - BROUWERS H. | NL-NL | Subaru Impreza WRX | N4 | 1:32:21 | 08:00 | 00:20 | |
16 | 26 | HAZELEGER W. - VAN BLOEMENDAAL B. | NL-NL | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 | N4 | 1:32:35 | 08:14 | 00:14 | |
17 | 30 | DUJARDIN B. - BREYNE J. | B-B | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 | N4 | 1:33:06 | 08:45 | 00:31 | |
18 | 22 | PRINCEN K. - MARTEAU G. | B-B | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N3 | 1:33:17 | 08:56 | 00:11 | |
19 | 49 | DE KONING A. - OUWERKERK R. | NL-NL | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 | N4 | 1:33:31 | 09:10 | 00:14 | |
20 | 25 | FAES J. - LEKKERKERKER A. | NL-NL | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 | N4 | 1:33:40 | 09:19 | 00:09 | |
21 | 28 | DE ROOY G. - COLSOUL T. | NL-F | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 | N4 | 1:33:45 | 09:24 | 00:05 | |
22 | 11 | BRUYNEEL D. - MEERT D. | B-B | Ford Fiesta JWRC | A6 | 1:36:12 | 11:51 | 02:27 | |
23 | 38 | DIELS P. - FLAS P. | B-B | Renault Clio | N3 | 1:36:37 | 12:16 | 00:25 | |
24 | 44 | ROMAIN A. - RASDOLSKY P. | B-B | Citroen C2 | A6 | 1:37:10 | 12:49 | 00:33 | |
25 | 40 | VANHEES R. - SMEETS E. | B-B | Ford Focus | A7 | 00:20 | 1:37:27 | 13:06 | 00:17 |
26 | 31 | BOELENS S. - DEGANDT B. | B-B | Citroen C2 | A6 | 1:37:33 | 13:12 | 00:06 | |
27 | 33 | VAN LOO J. - THIERIE K. | B-B | Citroen C2 | A6 | 1:37:37 | 13:16 | 00:04 | |
28 | 56 | BURTON C. - ELST J. | B-B | Citroen C2 | A6 | 1:37:41 | 13:20 | 00:04 | |
29 | 42 | PETITJEAN S. - DUFRANE G. | B-B | Citroen C2 | A6 | 1:37:44 | 13:23 | 00:03 | |
30 | 32 | VAN LANCKER M. - DECLERCK K. | B-B | Citroen C2 | A6 | 1:37:56 | 13:35 | 00:12 | |
31 | 27 | VANLAER G. - THIERIE D. | B-B | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6,5 | A8 | 01:20 | 1:38:07 | 13:46 | 00:11 |
32 | 43 | BRAGARD T. - DIDION O. | B-B | Citroen C2 | A6 | 1:38:50 | 14:29 | 00:43 | |
33 | 35 | SERVAIS B. - SMETS A. | B-B | Citroen C2 | A6 | 1:39:20 | 14:59 | 00:30 | |
34 | 67 | SIMON B. - KALMES L. | L-L | Honda Civic | N3 | 1:39:41 | 15:20 | 00:21 | |
35 | 54 | BOESMANS J. - BRUECK B. | B-B | Citroen C2 | A6 | 1:39:48 | 15:27 | 00:07 | |
36 | 34 | FLOHIMONT D. - GARNIER C. | B-B | Citroen C2 | A6 | 1:39:56 | 15:35 | 00:08 | |
37 | 74 | WAGNER G. - RIWERS G. | L-L | Citroen Saxo | A6 | 1:40:35 | 16:14 | 00:39 | |
38 | 64 | STERKENDRIES B. - VANDENBOSCH K. | B-B | Citroen Saxo | A6 | 1:41:25 | 17:04 | 00:50 | |
39 | 45 | OLIVIER K. - FIEUW T. | B-B | Citroen C2 | A6 | 00:10 | 1:41:44 | 17:23 | 00:19 |
40 | 58 | CAPOCCIA D. - DOHMEN A. | L-L | Citroen C2 | A6 | 00:10 | 1:41:49 | 17:28 | 00:05 |
41 | 61 | FROEHLICH M. - MERGEN I. | D-D | Peugeot 306 | A7 | 1:41:53 | 17:32 | 00:04 | |
42 | 50 | VAN GENNIP N. - GROOTEN G. | NL-B | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 | N4 | 1:42:03 | 17:42 | 00:10 | |
43 | 65 | SCHROEDER R. - AREND L. | L-L | Nissan Almera GTI | N3 | 1:42:26 | 18:05 | 00:23 | |
44 | 29 | STACEY G. - VAN WIEFFEREN E. | NL-NL | Opel Manta 400 | R12 | 1:42:29 | 18:08 | 00:03 | |
45 | 36 | BOSMANS B. - VAN LEE J. | B-B | BMW E30 | R12 | 1:42:32 | 18:11 | 00:03 | |
46 | 57 | SAUDOYEZ A. - MARIQUE C. | B-B | Citroen C2 | A6 | 1:42:33 | 18:12 | 00:01 | |
47 | 48 | ROOSEN B. - ROOSEN J. | B-B | MG ZR 160 | A7 | 1:42:50 | 18:29 | 00:17 | |
48 | 80 | TONDEUR G. - ROBYNS P. | B-B | Citroen Saxo | N2 | 1:43:05 | 18:44 | 00:15 | |
49 | 66 | LAHURE Y. - MANGEN R. | L-L | Honda Civic | N3 | 1:43:20 | 18:59 | 00:15 | |
50 | 47 | HOPMANS P. - VERSCHUUREN H. | B-NL | Citroen Saxo | A6 | 1:43:21 | 19:00 | 00:01 | |
51 | 70 | VANDENHEEDE D. - VANNESTE S. | B-B | Citroen Saxo | N2 | 02:00 | 1:44:26 | 20:05 | 01:05 |
52 | 83 | WESTERBEEK H. - VAN DER ZALM J. | NL-NL | Nissan Micra | A5 | 1:45:33 | 21:12 | 01:07 | |
53 | 90 | DEFAYS G. - DUCHATEAU F. | B-B | VW Polo | N1 | 1:46:49 | 22:28 | 01:16 | |
54 | 87 | SOUPART E. - OPDEBEEK M. | B-B | Peugeot 205 Rally | R9 | 1:47:02 | 22:41 | 00:13 | |
55 | 77 | HOFFMANN P. - HOFFMANN N. | L-L | Citroen Saxo VTS | N2 | 1:49:37 | 25:16 | 02:35 | |
56 | 63 | MASSIN F. - PARENT R. | B-B | Skoda Fabia RS | N4 | 1:50:13 | 25:52 | 00:36 | |
57 | 82 | PRIAC S. - GUILLAUME D. | L-F | Toyota Yaris Cup Rally | A5 | 02:00 | 1:56:41 | 32:20 | 06:28 |
58 | 88 | DJOLEFF H. - VETTER C. | D-D | Peugeot 106 XSI | N1 | 1:58:54 | 34:33 | 02:13 | |
59 | 81 | VAN EGMOND A. - LOODEN E. | NL-NL | Nissan Micra | A5 | 00:40 | 2:06:43 | 42:22 | 07:49 |
Ps # Driver/Co-Driver Car GC Time 1 1 TRAVAGLIA R. /ZANELLA F. Peugeot 206 S. A6 2:03'07.6 2 14 CUNICO G. /PIROLLO L. Renault Clio S. A6 2:03'12.7 3 21 PERICO A. /CARRARA F. Renault Clio S. A6 2:03'55.8 4 12 BIZZARRI S. /BOSI M. Fiat Punto S.16 A6 2:04'15.9 5 9 ROSSETTI L. /DE LUIS D. Citroen C2 S.16 A6 2:04'16.9 6 20 LIATTI P. /GENINATTI V. Peugeot 206 S. A6 2:04'36.0 7 5 ANDREUCCI P. /ANDREUSSI A. Fiat Punto S.16 A6 2:05'00.6 8 3 NAVARRA A. /FEDELI S. Subaru Impreza N4 2:05'05.6 9 7 CANTAMESSA L. /CAPOLONGO P. Mitsubishi Lanc N4 2:05'30.9 10 22 BLANC M. /MOMETTI R. Citroen Saxo S. A6 2:07'08.3 11 33 SCIASCIA P. /BIONDI C. Renault Clio Rs A7 2:07'20.0 12 35 BRUGO R. /SILVESTRI L. Renault Clio Wi A7 2:07'43.8 13 8 DALLAVILLA A. /CANTON T. Renault Clio S. A6 2:08'10.0 14 4 LONGHI P. /IMERITO M. Subaru Impreza N4 2:08'27.6 15 23 PASTORE G. /TARRANO M. Renault Clio S. A6 2:11'03.1 16 55 SETTEMBRINI M. /CANOVA A.C. Renault Clio Rs N3 2:11'18.0 17 38 TOGNOZZI G. /RICCI F. Rover MG 160 Zr N3 2:11'34.0 18 37 VESCOVI R. /GUZZI G. Opel Astra N3 2:12'40.3 19 59 CONDRO' A. /REVELLI F. Peugeot 205 GTI N3 2:13'42.6 20 46 BOLLA R. /GALLO O. Renault Clio Rs N3 2:14'40.5 21 40 BIRARDA L. /PORZIO A. Peugeot 206 Rc N3 2:15'01.0 22 52 GRAFFIETTI E. /ZONCA C. Opel Astra N3 2:15'08.9 23 24 FASSIO F. /BOLLITO L. Renault Clio S. A6 2:15'32.0 24 56 BENVENUTI P. /MENEGAZZO MATTI Peugeot 206 Rc N3 2:16'18.6 25 26 LEPORACE S. /COSTANTINI L. Mitsubishi Lanc N4 2:16'44.2 26 15 CALDANI N. /D'ESPOSITO D. Fiat Punto S.16 A6 2:16'55.0 27 27 BERTOLOTTI S. /DEMELA G. Mitsubishi Lanc N4 2:17'10.7 28 43 TOLDO S. /DE ROCCO N. Peugeot 206 Rc N3 2:19'09.0 29 70 MORENO M. /TAMAGNINI R. Renault Clio Wi N3 2:19'47.7 30 28 FILIPPI R. /VERNA F. Mitsubishi Lanc N4 2:20'07.3 31 42 DELLA BARTOLA F/MAUGERI M. Rover MG ZR N3 2:21'11.0 32 79 RAMOINO D. /SEGIR A. Peugeot 106 S16 N2 2:22'13.0 33 51 MORABITO S. /GALVAN T. Renault Clio Rs N3 2:22'22.1 34 54 ZAMBIASI L. /BRINZI S. Renault Clio Wi N3 2:22'45.5 35 72 LAMBERTI N.' /PONTI M. Citroen Saxo A6 2:22'53.5 36 82 ARDUSSO R. /PANARO S. Citroen Saxo 1. N2 2:25'08.7 37 50 SANGERMANI S. /BALLARI F. Renault Clio N3 2:25'45.1 38 78 RISSONE R. /BONO M. Peugeot 106 N2 2:26'40.3 39 84 MARTINETTI P. /FASANO M. Peugeot 106 Ral N1 2:26'43.1 40 53 SCOTTO M. /PATINO M. Opel Astra N3 2:27'40.9 41 49 BIANCO G.A. /DI MAIO D. Renault Clio N3 2:30'33.7 42 58 ACQUARONE V. /FIRPO M. Renault Clio Wi N3 2:32'06.4 43 41 COSIMI R. /MARTINEZ C. Rover MG ZR N3 2:32'43.7 44 80 PRANZONI G. /MOSENA S. Peugeot 106 Ral N2 2:32'48.6 45 45 LOZZA E. /FIORENDI A. Renault Clio Rs N3 2:35'10.5 46 75 FIDALE L. /OLIVIERI I. Peugeot 106 Xsi A5 2:36'09.8 Retirements 2 PEDERSOLI L. /MANTOVANI S. Peugeot 306 A7 SS 3 6 BASSO G. /DOTTA M. Fiat Punto S.16 A6 SS 4 10 SOTTILE S. /NARI M. Subaru Impreza N4 SS 2 11 GAMBA M. /RUFFINI M. Fiat Punto S.16 A6 SS 1 16 FONTANA C. /CASAZZA R. Renault Clio S. A6 SS 7 18 BETTEGA A. /SCATTOLIN S. Fiat Punto S.16 A6 SS 6 19 AGHINI A. /GUGLIELMINI F. Subaru Impreza N4 SS 5 25 DE DOMINICIS A./POLLET R. Mitsubishi Lanc N4 SS 6
POS | Car # | Crew | Time/Pen | km/h | Cl |
1 | 1 | SCHIE
ENGEN Toyota |
55'09".5 | 109.1km/h | A6 |
2 | 2 | VIITA
HANTUNEN Ford |
55'48".9 | 107.8km/h
+00'39".4 |
A6 |
3 | 122 | MURAKAS
OJAMÄE Toyota |
57'09".0 | 105.3km/h
+01'59".5 |
A6 |
4 | 106 | EGLE
VILMANIS Mitsubishi |
57'19".7 | 105km/h
+02'10".2 |
A6 |
5 | 6 | DOROSSINSKI
BALIN Subaru |
57'23".1 | 104.9km/h
+02'13".6 |
N3 |
6 | 8 | RAUAM
POOM Subaru |
57'37".1 | 104.4km/h
+02'27".6 |
N3 |
7 | 3 | SALURI
LEPP Mitsubishi |
57'38".6 | 104.4km/h
+02'29".1 |
A6 |
8 | 4 | USPENSKIY
KORNILOV Subaru |
57'41".5 | 104.3km/h
+02'32".0 |
N3 |
9 | 5 | ZHIGUNOV
TER-OGANESYANTS Mitsubishi |
57'51".4 | 104km/h
+02'41".9 |
N3 |
10 | 15 | REMMAK
SUUDER Mitsubishi |
58'03".7 | 103.6km/h
+02'54".2 |
N3 |
11 | 18 | MELLQUIST
JANSSON Mitsubishi |
58'07".1 | 103.5km/h
+02'57".6 |
N3 |
12 | 12 | POPOV
JARVET Mitsubishi |
58'17".2 | 103.2km/h
+03'07".7 |
A6 |
13 | 14 | TAMM
KINNUNEN Subaru |
58'18".6 | 103.2km/h
+03'09".1 |
A6 |
14 | 11 | LINDAL
RÄÄSK Mitsubishi |
58'27".2 | 103km/h
+03'17".7 |
A6 |
15 | 16 | JUNNILA
TUOMINEN Mitsubishi |
58'36".4 | 102.7km/h
+03'26".9 |
A6 |
16 | 28 | JALAVA
LUKKA Toyota |
58'59".5 | 102km/h
+03'50".0 |
E7 |
17 | 27 | KAURA
SAARTO Volvo |
59'54".2 | 100.5km/h
+04'44".7 |
E9 |
18 | 61 | PIHLAJAMÄKI
LEISTIÖ Honda |
1h,00'02".2 | 100.2km/h
+04'52".7 |
N2 |
19 | 66 | KARHUMÄKI
HUTRI Volkswagen |
1h,00'04".2 | 100.2km/h
+04'54".7 |
E8 |
20 | 26 | STROKšš
KLAVINš Audi |
1h,00'05".9 | 100.1km/h
+04'56".4 |
E10 |
21 | 44 | KINNUNEN
LUUKKONEN Honda |
1h,00'17".1 | 99.8km/h
+05'07".6 |
N2 |
22 | 30 | GIMžAUSKAS
SHOSHAS Ford |
1h,00'23".6 | 99.6km/h
+05'14".1 |
A5 |
23 | 19 | ŠVEDAS
SAKALAUSKAS Mitsubishi |
1h,00'27".5 | 99.5km/h
+05'18".0 |
N3 |
24 | 22 | RAIEND
KIKERIST Mitsubishi |
1h,00'51".5
00'10".0 |
98.9km/h
+05'42".0 |
N3 |
25 | 29 | CAUNE
CAUNE Honda |
1h,00'58".9 | 98.7km/h
+05'49".4 |
A5 |
26 | 25 | MIRONOV
DENISOV Mitsubishi |
1h,01'11".3 | 98.4km/h
+06'01".8 |
N3 |
27 | 56 | SALONEN
HATAKKA BMW |
1h,01'47".2 | 97.4km/h
+06'37".7 |
E9 |
28 | 63 | KAVANDER
ROKKANEN Ford |
1h,02'07".0 | 96.9km/h
+06'57".5 |
E8 |
29 | 58 | VUORI
NÄRVÄNEN Ford |
1h,02'10".4 | 96.8km/h
+07'00".9 |
E9 |
30 | 75 | TÄNAK
LÕPP VW |
1h,02'13".7 | 96.7km/h
+07'04".2 |
E8 |
31 | 33 | SIMKUS
SIMKUS Honda |
1h,02'22".5 | 96.5km/h
+07'13".0 |
N2 |
32 | 53 | KIVINIEMI
KULMALA BMW |
1h,02'28".7 | 96.3km/h
+07'19".2 |
E9 |
33 | 71 | VECVAGARS
KALNINS Opel |
1h,02'44".6 | 95.9km/h
+07'35".1 |
A5 |
34 | 120 | VIITANEN
LEHTONEN Mitsubishi |
1h,02'50".7 | 95.8km/h
+07'41".2 |
N3 |
35 | 36 | SOKOLOV
KAFAROV Mitsubishi |
1h,02'51".8
00'10".0 |
95.7km/h
+07'42".3 |
A6 |
36 | 72 | KASKINEN
PYLKKÄNEN Ford |
1h,02'53".4 | 95.7km/h
+07'43".9 |
E9 |
37 | 35 | LAIPAIK
JÕEÄÄR Lada |
1h,02'59".3
01'00".0 |
95.5km/h
+07'49".8 |
E8 |
38 | 70 | KAABEL
KOITLA Lada |
1h,03'26".0 | 94.9km/h
+08'16".5 |
E7 |
39 | 9 | AHU
AHU Mitsubishi |
1h,03'53".2
02'00".0 |
94.2km/h
+08'43".7 |
E10 |
40 | 68 | MÜÜRSEPP
HAUG Lada |
1h,03'55".0 | 94.2km/h
+08'45".5 |
E7 |
41 | 47 | TRAVNIKOV
EVSTAFEIEV Mitsubishi |
1h,04'14".6
00'10".0 |
93.7km/h
+09'05".1 |
N3 |
42 | 34 | VIRKOJA
PÕLDSEPP Honda |
1h,04'26".2 | 93.4km/h
+09'16".7 |
N2 |
43 | 40 | PUCENS
LAUGALS Ford |
1h,04'32".6 | 93.2km/h
+09'23".1 |
E10 |
44 | 57 | HUTTUNEN
HUTTUNEN Opel |
1h,04'56".5 | 92.7km/h
+09'47".0 |
E8 |
45 | 86 | MÄKI
KORTESUO Opel |
1h,05'08".8
00'10".0 |
92.4km/h
+09'59".3 |
E8 |
46 | 121 | KALKIS
ALSINš VW |
1h,05'24".1 | 92km/h
+10'14".6 |
E8 |
47 | 88 | NIEMINEN
ALANKO Nissan |
1h,05'39".2 | 91.7km/h
+10'29".7 |
A4 |
48 | 89 | TANSKANEN
JOKINEN Ford |
1h,05'54".2 | 91.3km/h
+10'44".7 |
E9 |
49 | 87 | LIIKSAAR
ALENDER Lada |
1h,05'59".4 | 91.2km/h
+10'49".9 |
E7 |
50 | 65 | VAHEMAA
TAMME Nissan |
1h,06'26".1 | 90.6km/h
+11'16".6 |
A5 |
51 | 84 | OLLINO
KÜTT Nissan |
1h,06'34".6
02'00".0 |
90.4km/h
+11'25".1 |
E8 |
52 | 101 | REINTAM
METS Lada |
1h,06'36".9 | 90.3km/h
+11'27".4 |
E7 |
53 | 99 | LINDBERG
HOUNI Volvo |
1h,06'48".5 | 90.1km/h
+11'39".0 |
E8 |
54 | 91 | LÜÜDING
NURJA BMW |
1h,07'28".5 | 89.2km/h
+12'19".0 |
E8 |
55 | 62 | TATRIK
RIST Ford |
1h,08'22".1 | 88km/h
+13'12".6 |
A5 |
56 | 67 | REIMAL
REIMAL Volkswagen |
1h,08'31".5 | 87.8km/h
+13'22".0 |
E7 |
57 | 59 | TURJA
TURJA Lada |
1h,08'45".7
02'00".0 |
87.5km/h
+13'36".2 |
E7 |
58 | 104 | SEPP
RIMMEL Lada |
1h,08'52".8 | 87.4km/h
+13'43".3 |
E7 |
59 | 102 | PUKK
SAAR Opel |
1h,09'06".1
00'10".0 |
87.1km/h
+13'56".6 |
E8 |
60 | 103 | LAURI
KASAK Lada |
1h,09'20".0 | 86.8km/h
+14'10".5 |
E7 |
61 | 69 | VIILO
TUUSIS Lada |
1h,09'44".9
01'20".0 |
86.3km/h
+14'35".4 |
E7 |
62 | 124 | SARKISOV
TIMKOVSKIY Mitsubishi |
1h,09'54".3 | 86.1km/h
+14'44".8 |
N3 |
63 | 111 | LIGUR
KENDER GAZ |
1h,10'51".9 | 84.9km/h
+15'42".4 |
E11 |
64 | 81 | VERTUNOV
DANILOVA Citroen |
1h,11'33".4 | 84.1km/h
+16'23".9 |
N1 |
65 | 95 | STRÖM
ERIKSSON Fiat |
1h,12'10".0
03'00".0 |
83.4km/h
+17'00".5 |
E7 |
66 | 114 | LEE
JÕESSAR GAZ |
1h,12'59".9 | 82.4km/h
+17'50".4 |
E11 |
67 | 113 | PRUKNER
NEI Gaz |
1h,13'49".9 | 81.5km/h
+18'40".4 |
E11 |
68 | 117 | LIBLIK
MESILA GAZ |
1h,16'00".3 | 79.2km/h
+20'50".8 |
E11 |
69 | 42 | PETTAI
KEERBERG Mitsubishi |
1h,22'14".0 | 73.2km/h
+27'04".5 |
E10 |
70 | 116 | SINIJÄRV
LOEL GAZ |
1h,23'42".0
00'50".0 |
71.9km/h
+28'32".5 |
E11 |
Nr | Team | Class | Reason | SS |
7 | MÖLDER / VUNN - Mitsubishi | N3 | OFF | 6 |
10 | PULKKINEN / MIETTINEN - Mitsubishi | E10 | Gearbox | 10 |
20 | LEVYATOV / KURVET - Mitsubishi | N3 | Off | 12 |
21 | VECVAGARS / SPRUDE - Mitsubishi | N3 | Tranmission | 10 |
22 | RAIEND / KIKERIST - Mitsubishi | N3 | OFF | 4 |
31 | OJAPERV / OJAPERV - Nissan | A5 | Off | 4 |
32 | REMMELG / PIELBERG - Lada | E7 | Gearbox | 12 |
38 | SINITSYN / VASINA - Mitsubishi | N3 | OFF | 4 |
39 | SHAYMIEV / TSVETKOV - Mitsubishi | N3 | Engine | 12 |
41 | VANAGAS / PAGIRSKAS - Subaru | N3 | 9 | |
48 | GRODETSKIY / TROSHKIH - Subaru | N3 | OFF | 4 |
49 | SOE / PIHLAS - Toyota | E8 | Engine | 5 |
50 | MIETALA / PELLINEN - Toyota | E7 | Unknown | 0 |
51 | KALLIOINEN / PASANEN - BMW | E9 | Transmission | 12 |
52 | MUSTONEN / EKBLOM - BMW | E9 | Gearbox | 4 |
64 | VAARMANN / KALLAS - Peugeot | A5 | Technical | 3 |
73 | AUS / KOSKINEN - Lada | E8 | 12 | |
74 | TOOM / KUBPART - Ford | E9 | Electrical | 11 |
76 | KUUSK / KASEORG - Lada | E8 | Technical | 9 |
78 | VALDMAA / SULTANJANTS - Lada | E7 | 9 | |
79 | VARBA / PEROSTI - Honda | N2 | Engine | 6 |
85 | KAIDIS / VÄRV - Ford | E9 | Off | 5 |
90 | TIAINEN / TIAINEN - Toyota | E7 | OFF | 1 |
92 | KÄRNER / RAHU - Opel | E8 | Off | 5 |
93 | HÄMÄLÄINEN / MÄKI - Opel | E8 | Engine | 2 |
94 | KÕRGE / PINTS - Opel | E8 | 9 | |
95 | STRÖM / ERIKSSON - Fiat | E7 | Engine | 8 |
98 | SEPP / HELDE - Volksvagen | E8 | Technical | 4 |
100 | TREI / KURVITS - VW | E8 | Engine | 8 |
105 | VELIN / SAARINEN - Sunbeam | E7 | Technical | 1 |
108 | JÄRVEOJA / JÄRVEOJA - Ford | E7 | Fuel Pump | 2 |
109 | MINKOVSKI / HEINLAID - Lada | E7 | Engine | 6 |
110 | MÖLDER / ROOSIMAA - GAZ | E11 | Technical | 4 |
118 | SILDE / KÜNNAP - GAZ | E11 | Engine | 8 |
119 | SADAM / MÕLDER - GAZ | E11 | Engine | 4 |
123 | PÄRNA / ROOP - Toyota | E10 | Technical | 6 |
Pos | No | Driver | Co-Driver | Gr | Cls | Time | Gap |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | LIATTI Piero | GENINATTI Vanda | A | 6 | 3:01:41.2 | -- |
2 | 1 | GILLET Olivier | HELFER Frédéric | A | 7 | 3:01:51.5 | 10.3 |
3 | 3 | HEINTZ Patrick | SCHERRER Roland | N | 4 | 3:06:21.9 | 4:40.7 |
4 | 2 | SULMONI Paolo | GENOVESI Alberto | N | 4 | 3:07:41.5 | 6:00.3 |
5 | 14 | BLASER Alain | GUELAT Pierre | N | 4 | 3:07:42.4 | 6:01.2 |
6 | 10 | GONON Florian | DUBUIS Tristan | N | 3 | 3:08:27.7 | 6:46.5 |
7 | 19 | STUDER Christian | REY Isabelle | A | 7 | 3:08:31.9 | 6:50.7 |
8 | 54 | CREMONA Devis | RITTER Nathalie | N | 3 | 3:10:21.9 | 8:40.7 |
9 | 9 | TORNAY Xavier | BOURGEOIS Christian | A | 6 | 3:11:19.1 | 9:37.9 |
10 | 11 | ZUFFEREY Brice | ZUFFEREY Yannick | N | 3 | 3:11:54.6 | 10:13.4 |
11 | 58 | TESTUZ Jacques | MONNARD Anne | N | 3 | 3:13:01.0 | 11:19.8 |
12 | 35 | ESPOSITO Rodolfo | PERRIN Ivan | A | 6 | 3:13:07.9 | 11:26.7 |
13 | 4 | ROUX Philippe | JORDAN Eric | N | 4 | 3:13:41.3 | 12:00.1 |
14 | 42 | CARRON Sébastien | METRAILLER Simon | A | 6 | 3:13:49.9 | 12:08.7 |
15 | 36 | PETER Marcel | JUPLE Dominic | A | 6 | 3:13:55.7 | 12:14.5 |
16 | 55 | TAVERNEY Hervé | TAVERNEY Yvan | N | 3 | 3:14:39.0 | 12:57.8 |
17 | 23 | BERARD Eddy | GAILLAND Samuel | A | 7 | 3:14:59.7 | 13:18.5 |
18 | 34 | NOIRAT Philippe | STÜSSI Claudia | A | 6 | 3:15:33.2 | 13:52.0 |
19 | 18 | WALLENWEIN Thomas | HESSELER Burkhard | N | 4 | 3:16:19.9 | 14:38.7 |
20 | 33 | BALLINARI Ivan | PAGANI Giusva | A | 6 | 3:16:28.2 | 14:47.0 |
21 | 73 | HÄRING Michael | HÄRING Nicole | N | 2 | 3:16:44.8 | 15:03.6 |
22 | 67 | FAVEZ Gaël | BARMAN Nicolas | N | 3 | 3:17:24.4 | 15:43.2 |
23 | 52 | REY-MERMET Julien | WÜGER Noémie | A | 6 | 3:17:32.6 | 15:51.4 |
24 | 41 | BAIKER Cédric | PACY Jean-Noël | A | 6 | 3:17:40.4 | 15:59.2 |
25 | 45 | BABIC Marijan | AMEDEO Alessandro | A | 6 | 3:18:06.7 | 16:25.5 |
26 | 25 | PITTELOUD Joël | GAY-CROSIER Nicole | A | 7 | 3:18:29.7 | 16:48.5 |
27 | 38 | MICHELOUD Eric | BALET Gilbert | A | 6 | 3:18:33.9 | 16:52.7 |
28 | 21 | VALEPIN Laurent | SORET Valery | A | 7 | 3:18:39.4 | 16:58.2 |
29 | 65 | ROSSOZ Pascal | CINCOTTA Laetitia | N | 3 | 3:19:10.4 | 17:29.2 |
30 | 74 | RAY Timothée | ROCHAT Anne-Claude | N | 2 | 3:20:01.3 | 18:20.1 |
31 | 44 | DE LA CRUZ José | DESSARZIN Stéphane | A | 6 | 3:20:12.8 | 18:31.6 |
32 | 80 | SANTSCHI Willy | MUSCIONI Isabelle | N | 2 | 3:20:21.0 | 18:39.8 |
33 | 76 | BALLIF Denis | KAUFMANN Martial | N | 2 | 3:20:59.2 | 19:18.0 |
34 | 43 | TERRETTAZ Patrick | TISSIERES Joël | A | 6 | 3:21:15.2 | 19:34.0 |
35 | 8 | HOTZ Grégoire | ROBERT Elodie | A | 6 | 3:21:15.2 | 19:34.0 |
36 | 39 | RUSSO Thierry | SANTONOCITO Luc | A | 6 | 3:23:14.3 | 21:33.1 |
37 | 72 | RAMEL Olivier | CLAUDE Juliane | N | 2 | 3:23:58.2 | 22:17.0 |
38 | 29 | LOVIS Grégory | NIEDERHAUSER Stčve | N | 4 | 3:24:55.1 | 23:13.9 |
39 | 75 | SCHOENI Stéphane | SCHOENI Thierry | N | 2 | 3:26:05.3 | 24:24.1 |
40 | 78 | DUBEY Jérôme | PELLAUD Cédric | N | 2 | 3:26:18.7 | 24:37.5 |
41 | 79 | LANGENEGGER Max | KUSTER Patrice | N | 2 | 3:27:18.0 | 25:36.8 |
42 | 86 | BERNER Sébastien | ROBYR Dominique | N | 2 | 3:27:51.8 | 26:10.6 |
43 | 61 | WILLENER Frédéric | RANDIN Daniel | N | 3 | 3:27:53.4 | 26:12.2 |
44 | 95 | FINGER Markus | FINGER Tobias | N | 1 | 3:28:34.8 | 26:53.6 |
45 | 82 | FOURNIER Fabien | FOURNIER Alexandre | N | 2 | 3:28:48.7 | 27:07.5 |
46 | 24 | SCHNEIDERS Jean-Pierre | SCHNEIDERS Michel | A | 7 | 3:29:24.8 | 27:43.6 |
47 | 66 | REY Christophe | MOIX Claude-Alain | N | 3 | 3:29:25.5 | 27:44.3 |
48 | 49 | BIZEAU Véronique | BERCLAZ Valérie | A | 6 | 3:29:48.5 | 28:07.3 |
49 | 94 | FINGER David | ROTHENBÜHLER Stefan | N | 1 | 3:29:51.5 | 28:10.3 |
50 | 88 | POULY Olivier | PAHUD Frédéric | N | 2 | 3:30:05.8 | 28:24.6 |
51 | 31 | EHRENSPERGER Monique | PEREIRA Manuel | N | 4 | 3:30:24.4 | 28:43.2 |
52 | 48 | TILLMANNS Thomas | SCHMID Michael | A | 6 | 3:30:40.8 | 28:59.6 |
53 | 59 | GIRARDIN Eric | VIETTI Alexandre | N | 3 | 3:32:17.2 | 30:36.0 |
54 | 89 | KILCHENMANN Alphonse | KILCHENMANN Jacqueline | N | 2 | 3:34:32.6 | 32:51.4 |
55 | 81 | BASTIAENS Johan | CEYSSENS Marc | N | 2 | 3:34:53.1 | 33:11.9 |
56 | 90 | VUILLAUME Stan | HEUSLER Francis | N | 2 | 3:37:30.3 | 35:49.1 |
57 | 92 | CORNUZ Claude-Alain | CORNUZ Jessica | A | 5 | 3:37:47.0 | 36:05.8 |
58 | 96 | FLEURY Patrick | ROY Alexandre | N | 1 | 3:38:06.7 | 36:25.5 |
59 | 28 | MONNARD Michel | GUILLAUME Julien | A | 7 | 3:39:08.6 | 37:27.4 |
60 | 91 | STÄHELI Eric | LUSA Stefano | A | 5 | 3:41:41.2 | 40:00.0 |
61 | 84 | JONER Eric | CANDAUX Marise | N | 2 | 3:42:31.4 | 40:50.2 |
62 | 46 | VACHERON Jean-Thierry | SCHAAD Jean-Pierre | A | 6 | 3:44:23.2 | 42:42.0 |
63 | 64 | BOURGEOIS Cédric | FLEURY Perry | N | 3 | 3:45:59.6 | 44:18.4 |
64 | 32 | LORENCO Rui | BORGAZZI André | N | 4 | 3:48:49.5 | 47:08.3 |
Pos | No | Driver/Co-Driver | Nat | Car | Grp
Cls |
Time |
1 | 3 | Hermann Gassner/Siegi Schrankl | D/D | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | N5 | 1:10:47.2 |
2 | 12 | Jürgen Geist/Daniela Bayer | D/A | BMW M3 | N5 | 1:14:33.9 |
3 | 1 | Claudio De Cecco/Jean Campeis | I/I | Subaru Impreza STI | A9 | 1:15:02.2 |
4 | 20 | Thomas Liebl/Andreas Giebl | D/D | BMW M3 | N4 | 1:15:25.9 |
5 | 18 | Anton Stoiber/Claus-Peter Knes | D/D | BMW M3 | N4 | 1:15:31.3 |
6 | 17 | Chris Marti/Stephanie Marti | CH/CH | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N5 | 1:16:44.9 |
7 | 33 | Reinhard Veit/Sigi Schwaiger | D/D | Opel Astra | A8 | 1:17:09.2 |
8 | 35 | Christoph Weber/Karl Mann | A/A | Mercedes Benz 2.3 16V | A9 | 1:17:47.8 |
9 | 42 | Sven Schädler/Andreas Schwalie | D/D | VW Polo GTi | N2 | 1:18:03.3 |
10 | 40 | Aaron Burkart/Doreen Zemanik | D/D | Peugeot 106 | N2 | 1:18:05.2 |
11 | 41 | Mathias Kuhnert/Jens Söbke | D/D | Citroen Saxo VTS | N2 | 1:18:13.6 |
12 | 8 | Manfred Lang/Rudi Möckl | D/D | Subaru Impreza | A9 | 1:18:36.5 |
13 | 43 | Matthias Prillwitz/Beatrice Bränzel | D/D | VW Polo | N2 | 1:19:26.9 |
14 | 43 | Florian Auer/Markus Peter | D/D | VW Polo | N2 | 1:19:33.6 |
15 | 44 | Konstantin Keil/Nancy-Itala Lobos | D/D | VW Polo GTi 16V | N2 | 1:19:40.5 |
16 | 11 | Matthias Moosleitner/Dieter Hawranke | D/D | BMW M3 | H14 | 1:20:02.0 |
17 | 26 | Arwed Hafner/Stefan Hafner | D/D | BMW 2002 | H13 | 1:20:11.3 |
18 | 45 | Rudi Hachenberg/Kathi Wüstenhagen | D/D | VW Polo GTi | N2 | 1:20:15.5 |
19 | 108 | Peter Hinderer/Christian Heubl | D/D | Austin Healey | K20 | 1:20:31.6 |
20 | 27 | Alexander Knauer/Tobias Schedel | D/D | Opel Kadett E | H13 | 1:20:50.8 |
21 | 34 | Wilfried Ohrfandl/Markus Hainschwang | A/A | Opel Astra | A8 | 1:20:52.4 |
22 | 37 | Manfred Pflügl/Hubert Stadler | D/D | Subaru Impreza WRX | G18 | 1:21:25.1 |
23 | 30 | Robert Grübl/Josef Wallner | D/D | Ford Escort RS | H12 | 1:21:30.8 |
24 | 31 | Michael Hofer/Jürgen Klinger | A/A | Peugeot 306 | A8 | 1:21:33.1 |
25 | 51 | Norberto Droandi/Mauro Iacolutti | I/I | Peugeot 106 16V | N2 | 1:22:30.4 |
26 | 49 | Seppi Stigler/Walter Pfaffenhuemer | A/A | VW Polo GTi | N2 | 1:22:37.7 |
27 | 32 | Sven Hochwimmer/Kristina Schuster | D/D | Opel Astra GSI 16V | A8 | 1:22:38.0 |
28 | 107 | Max Schneider/Gabi Schreyer | D/D | Porsche 911 RSR | K20 | 1:22:39.3 |
29 | 25 | Alois Scheidhammer/Willi Trautmannsberger | D/D | Opel | H13 | 1:22:45.0 |
30 | 57 | Guido Sansonetto/Gianfranco Franzin | I/I | Renault Clio | N3 | 1:22:45.3 |
31 | 54 | Richard Rank/Ferdinand Heindlmeier | D/D | Opel Astra GSi | N3 | 1:22:57.7 |
32 | 19 | Karl Schafhauser/Alexander Schuder | D/D | BMW 320i | N3 | 1:23:10.3 |
33 | 28 | Mario Werkstetter/August Regner | D/D | VW Scirocco | H13 | 1:23:13.0 |
34 | 48 | Matthias Beckwermert/Ralph Edelmann | D/D | VW Polo GTi | N2 | 1:23:33.3 |
35 | 23 | Rene Seitner/Achim Gruber | A/A | Audi Coupe Quattro | H14 | 1:23:57.3 |
36 | 16 | Peter Schauberger/Christa Saibel | A/A | VW Golf 4 | A9 | 1:24:49.8 |
37 | 52 | Andrea Cudico/Stefano Caucig | I/I | Opel Corsa GSi | N2 | 1:24:52.6 |
38 | 50 | Andreas Schrinner/Jens Lembke | D/D | VW Polo | N2 | 1:25:23.6 |
39 | 60 | Lino Acco/Massimo Pavan | I/I | Renault Clio | A8 | 1:25:30.5 |
40 | 69 | Peter Baudisch/Christine Peter | D/D | Daihatsu Applause | G15 | 1:25:31.4 |
41 | 62 | Jiri Pertlicek Jr/Radin Orava | CZ/CZ | Skoda Felicia | A6 | 1:26:18.6 |
42 | 58 | Manfred Degelsegger/Ursula Baumschlager | A/A | Renault Clio | N3 | 1:26:53.5 |
43 | 68 | Rudi Pfeiffer/Anna Pfeiffer | A/A | VW Polo GTi | N1 | 1:28:03.8 |
44 | 65 | Carsten Wimmer/Florian Plöckinger | D/D | Suzuki Swift GTi | H11 | 1:28:12.7 |
45 | 67 | Ivo Droandi/Gianni Pietrelli | I/I | Peugeot 106 Rally | N1 | 1:29:11.2 |
46 | 104 | Sandro Sinuello/Enrico Cherchi | I/I | Lancia Fulvia HF | K20 | 1:36:13.0 |
47 | 105 | Graziano Duriavig/Andrea Trevisani | I/I | Alfa Romeo | K20 | 1:39:17.5 |
Pos | Drivers / Codrivers | EAK | ZA | ZW | Z | RWA | EAU | F | Pts |
1 | Muna SINGH (Z) David SHIOKA |
0 | 0 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 26 |
2 | Rudy CANTANHEDE David ISREAL |
6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 18 |
3 | Riyaz KURJI Sayed KADRI |
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
4 | Charles LUBEGA Abed MUSA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
= | Jess WATSON (ZW) Dave MÜNER |
0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
= | Schalk BURGER Richard LEEKE |
0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
= | David GRONDIN Didier BENARD |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 |
8 | Craig GREEN (ZW) Michael EXTON (ZW) |
0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
9 | Nicholas RYAN (ZA) Brian CARRIHILL (ZA) |
0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
= | Philippe MAITRE Laurent DESCAMPS |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 |
= | John LLOYD (USA) Adrian CAVENAGH |
8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
= | Posiano LWAKATAKA George SEMAKULA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
= | Lola VERLAQUE Megan VERLAQUE |
0 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
14 | Richard BEHM Grant STCLAIR |
0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
= | Khalid ESSA Ajit NAIK |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
= | Patrice PRUGNIERES Laurence HOARAU |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 |
= | Alain DETHISE Fabrice MUSAFARI |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
= | Ronald SSEBGUZI Abed LUBAMBULA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
= | Rammy SINGH Gary LAMAD |
0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
20 | Paul MONGE Ray THOMICROFT |
0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
= | Farouk MOULLAN Abdoul PATEL |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
= | Ajaz MIRZA Salim KHAN |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
= | Abdalla HAMAD Lastone CHULU |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
24 | Satwant SINGH (Z) Greg GODRICH |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
= | Chris DE
WIT Patrick YENDE |
0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
= | Sammy ASLAM Dan MAXWELL |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
= | Shaun WHYTE Clyde UYS |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
= | Abdallah SAID Amer ASLAM |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
= | Bryan BOUFFIER Xavier PANSERI |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
= | Clefter MITRAROS Paolo PAGININ |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
31 | Yogesh PATEL Adrian ROWE |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
= | Nazir BANGUI Houssen GHANTY |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
33 | Dominique LENORMAND Catherine LENORMAND |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
= | Giancarlo DAVITE Sevio MUHIGANO |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
35 | Thomas CHAUSSALET Jean François COUDERC |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Pos | Drivers / Codrivers | I | PL | BG | P | CZ | TR | GR | F | Pts |
1 | Simon JEAN-JOSEPH (F) Jack. BOYERE (F) |
4 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 64 |
2 | Luca PEDERSOLI (I) Daniele VERNUCCIO (I) |
8 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 28 |
3 | Bruno THIRY (B) Nicolas GILSOUL |
0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 26 |
4 | Michal SOLOWOW Maciej BARAN |
0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 14 |
5 | Miroslav JANDIK (CZ) Radim CHRASTECKY (CZ) |
0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 11 |
6 | Vitor SA Ornelas CAMACHO |
0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
= | Giandomenico BASSO (I) Mitia DOTTA (I) |
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
8 | Josef PETAK Alena BENESOVA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
= | Dominique DE
MEYER Eric FOUILLAT |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 |
= | Mark HIGGINS Daniel BARRITT |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
= | Leszek KUZAJ Maciej SZCZEPANIAK |
0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
12 | Krum DONTCHEV Stoyko VALTCHEV |
0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
= | Paolo ANDREUCCI (I) Anna ANDREUSSI (I) |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
= | Panaylotis HATZITSOPANIS Nikolaos PETROPOULOS |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
15 | Jindrich STOLFA Vladimir TICHY |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
= | Piero LONGHI (I) Maurizio IMERITO (I) |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
= | José CAMACHO Pedro CALADO |
0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
= | Tomasz KUCHAR (PL) Maciek SZCZEPANIAK (PL) |
0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
= | Junior IAVERIS Konstantinos STEFANIS |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
= | Frédéric MANICCIA Christian ASCENZI |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
= | Hamdi UNAL Kaan OZSENLER |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
22 | Jassen POPOV (BG) Dilian POPOV (BG) |
0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
= | Miguel CAMPOS (P) Nuno SILVA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
= | Frédéric PAPAVERO Frédéric HOFFMANN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
= | Burak CUKUROVA Baran ALPAY |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
= | Vaclav ARAZIM Julius GAL |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
27 | Michal BEBENEK (PL) Grzegorz BEBENEK (PL) |
0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
= | Georgi GERADJIEV Nikola POPOV (BG) |
0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
= | Miroslav CAIS (B) Pavel ONDREJCIK (B) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
= | Alexandre CAMACHO Jorge GONCALVES |
0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
= | Marco CAVIGIOLI Enrico CANTONI |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 |
= | Luca CANTAMESSA (I) Piercarlo CAPOLONGO (I) |
3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
= | Philippe BARBERO Patrice GULLINO |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
= | Volcan ISIK Erkan GÜLEREN (TR) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
35 | Radoslav KOZLEKOV Petar SIVOV (BG) |
0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
= | Mehmet BESLER Özden YILMAZ |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
= | Paolo ONOSCURI Chantal PETIT |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
= | Luca ROSSETTI (I) D. DE LUIS |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
= | Nikolaos TSADARIS - CASTOR |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
= | Duarte ABREU Filipe FERNANDES |
0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
= | Jan STEPANEK Marek OMELKA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
42 | Paulo MEIRELES Antonio ABREU |
0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
= | Grzegorz GRZYB Przemyslaw MAZUR |
0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
= | Tibor CSERHALMI (SK) Martin KRAJNAK |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
= | Grigoris NIORAS Anastasios GOUSSETIS |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
= | Stefano BIZZARRI Massimiliano BOSI |
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
= | Laurent KANDOYAN Carole KANDOYAN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
Pos | Drivers / Codrivers | CZ | SK | YU | HR | SK | RO | CZ | BG | RO | BG | YU | Pts |
1 | Josef PETAK Alena BENESOVA |
0 | 20 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 260 |
2 | Dimitar ĎLIEV Yanaki YANAKIEV |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 100 | 80 | 210 |
3 | Vaclav ARAZIM Julius GAL |
50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 |
4 | Krum DONTCHEV Stoyko VALTCHEV |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 130 |
5 | Georgi GERADJIEV Nikola POPOV (BG) |
0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 120 |
6 | Jassen POPOV (BG) Dilian POPOV (BG) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 50 | 110 |
7 | Juraj SEBALJ Toni KLINC (HR) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 |
8 | Andrej JEREB Miran KACIN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 100 |
9 | Georgi YANAKIEV Boyko IGNATOV |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 30 | 80 |
10 | Tibor CSERHALMI (SK) Martin KRAJNAK |
0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 |
11 | Ivan MARINOV Stefan CHOLAKOV |
0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 |
12 | Vladimir BARVIK Roman KONECNY |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 66 |
13 | Tomasz KAUCIC Jernej KORPAR |
0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
14 | Dave PATTISON Clive MOLYNEUX |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
15 | Romulus PREDA Sandu MIHAI |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 56 |
16 | Daniel UNGUR Jucan PETRU |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
17 | Miroslav CAIS (B) Pavel ONDREJCIK (B) |
10 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
18 | Marin GALIC Zoran RASTEGORAC |
0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
19 | Georgi TANEV Rumen MANOLOV (BG) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 45 |
20 | Vojtech STAJF Jifi VOLF |
40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
21 | Karel TROJAN (CZ) Petr RIHAK |
25 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
22 | Petr ZEDNIK Milan PRAZAK |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 40 |
23 | Josef BÉRES (SK) Petr STARY (CZ) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
24 | Janos SZILAGYI Juliana NYIRFAS |
0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
25 | Nikolay ZLATKOV Violeta NIKOLCHEVA |
0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
26 | Dan MORAR Virgiliu DUMBRAVAN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
27 | Marcel TUCEK (CZ) Vaclav TESAR (CZ) |
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
28 | Michal SOLOWOW Maciej BARAN |
0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
29 | Darko PELJHAN Igor KACIN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
30 | Marian SIN Jirel KULSTOJN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
31 | Volcan ISIK Erkan GÜLEREN (TR) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 30 |
32 | Cedomir BRKIC (YU) Jugoslav TOMIC (YU) |
0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
33 | Manuel MIHALACHE Valentin HARD |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
34 | Zdenek VLCEK Hynek STREDA |
0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
35 | Metkov TURAL Teodora POPOVA |
0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 25 |
36 | Bogdan MARISCA Sebastian ITU |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
37 | Sorin BADEA Sorin ITU |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
38 | Pavel CERVENKA Jan KRECMAN |
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
39 | Drasko TOPALOVIC Aleksandar JEREMIC |
0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
40 | Michael HONDA Jan TOMANEK |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
41 | Petr BRYNDA Pavel PASEK |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 |
42 | Vladimir BERGER Dalibor MONIVEC |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
43 | Eugen BADINA Aurelian BADINA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
44 | Stoyan APOSTOLOV Pavlina APOSTOLOVA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
45 | Jifi TOSOVSKY Michal SLAMA |
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
46 | Peter HALUSKA Vladimir MARINICA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
47 | Dan GIRTOFAN Dorin PULPEA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
48 | Emanuel MIHALACHE Valentin HARD |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
49 | Martin MUDRY Kalima JAKSOVA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
50 | Pavel VALOUSEK Vit HOUST |
0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
51 | Nikolai KORTELOV Nasko TZONEV |
0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
52 | Hristo PARASHKEVOV Detelin HRISTOV |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
53 | Claudiu DAVID Mihaela BELDIE |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
54 | Andreas AIGNER Klaus WICHA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
55 | Milan LISKA (CZ) Jaroslav JUGAS (CZ) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
56 | Turai METKOV Teodora POPOVA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
57 | Peter GAVLAK Vladislav MEDVED |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
58 | Alexandru PITIGOI Vlad TERZI |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
59 | Robert MAIOR Daniel PENESCU |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
60 | Lukasz WITAS Michal KUSNIERZ |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
61 | Vladimir PALKO (SK) Robert MULLER (SK) |
0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
62 | Mihail ANGELOV Yonka ANGELOVA |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
63 | Dorin BANCIU Alexandru FILIP |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
64 | Plamen STAYKOV Alexandar BLAGOEV |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
65 | Petr POULIK Jaroslav NOVAK |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
66 | Liviu SAVU Sorin COLCERIU |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
67 | Miroslav MARTON Maros SUCHAC |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
68 | Sandor BOGAR Rita BACSO |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
69 | Nistor DUVAL Ioan DICOI |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Pos | Drivers / Codrivers | FIN | N | S | S | D | PL | Pts |
1 | Jukka KETOMAKI Jarkko ALANEN |
100 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 180 |
2 | Kenneth BÄCKLUND Johan OLSSON |
0 | 0 | 50 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 110 |
3 | Stig-Olov WALFRIDSON (S) Lars BÄCKMAN (S) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 100 |
= | Martin STENSHORNE Ove Jonny ANDERSON |
0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 |
5 | Patric CARLSSON (S) Leif FREDRIKSSON (S) |
0 | 0 | 40 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 90 |
6 | Marko KAKKO Pasi HEDMAN |
80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 |
= | Trond SVEINSVOLL Otto OVESTAD |
0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 |
8 | P-G ANDERSSON Jonas ANDERSSON |
0 | 0 | 30 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
= | Bernhard KONGSRUD Rune BEKKEVOLD |
0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
= | Toni KLEMETS Panu PLOSILA |
60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
11 | Krzysztof HOLOWCZYC Lukasz KURZEJA (PL) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 50 |
= | Pascal ACHEN Annick STEICHEN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 50 |
= | Marko IPATTI Kari KAJULA |
50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
= | Eivind STEFFENSEN Jan Petter SIGVARTSEN |
0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
15 | Michal SOLOWOW Maciej BARAN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 40 |
= | Bob SIMON Didier THEIN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 40 |
= | Per GULBRANDSEN Bjorn Steinar ANDERSEN |
0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
= | Mikko KALLIOMAA Timo RAUTIAINEN |
40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
= | Torbjörn PAHLIN Maria ANDERSSON |
0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
20 | Maciej LUBIAK (PL) Maciej WISLAWSKI (PL) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 30 |
= | Daniel CAPOCCIA Anne DOHMEN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 30 |
= | Jari KETOMAA Tuomo HANNONEN |
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
= | Anders GRONDAL Trond Inge OSTBYE |
0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
24 | Ralph SCHROEDER Luc AREND |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 25 |
= | Magnus MELLQUIST Erika JANSSON |
0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
= | Stefan KARNABAL Bartlomiej BOBA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 25 |
27 | Tomasz CZOPIK (PL) Lukasz WRONSKI (PL) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 |
= | Peter AGREN Stephan FALKENFJORD |
0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
= | Johan BASTIAENS Frank BLONDEEL |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 |
= | Magnus MELIQUIST Erika JANSSON |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
= | Oivind SULLAND Morten MAEHLUM |
0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
= | Markku MARKKANEN Kim LEHTOLA |
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
33 | Jimmy JOGE Mikael JOHANSON (S) |
0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
= | Grzegorz GRZYB Przemyslaw MAZUR |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 15 |
= | Jacques GREGORIUS Franz DIEDERICH |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 15 |
36 | Maciej OLEKSOWICZ Andrzej OBREBOWSKI |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 |
= | Paul HOFFMANN Nathalie HOFFMANN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
= | Anders KARISSON Anders MARTINSSON |
0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
= | Petri KYMALAINEN Juha KOLJONEN |
10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
= | Per-Arne SÄÄV Joakim GEVERT (S) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
= | Lasse BOBERG Tore LINDGJAERDE |
0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
42 | Radosiaw TYPA Wojciech ZUK |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 |
= | Stephan JONSSON Tomas NORRSTRAND |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
= | Erich STÄHLI Stephan LUSA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
Pos | Drivers / Co-drivers | I | I | H | RSM | I | H | I | CH | Pts |
1 | Andrea NAVARRA (I) Simona FEDELI (I) |
20 | 50 | 0 | 100 | 40 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 240 |
2 | Piero LONGHI (I) Maurizio IMERITO (I) |
40 | 40 | 0 | 60 | 20 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 200 |
3 | Robert BUTHOR (H) Vilmos TOTH (H) |
0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 140 |
4 | Giandomenico BASSO (I) Mitia DOTTA (I) |
15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 115 |
5 | Paolo ANDREUCCI (I) Anna ANDREUSSI (I) |
50 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 110 |
6 | Luca CANTAMESSA (I) Piercarlo CAPOLONGO (I) |
10 | 20 | 0 | 50 | 5 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 105 |
7 | Piero LIATTI Vanda GENINATTI |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 100 |
8 | Olivier GILLET Frédéric HELFER |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 80 |
9 | Andrea AGHINI
LOMBARDI (I) Massimiliano CERRAI (I) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 |
10 | Laszlo MARTIN Janos NAGY |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 80 |
11 | Aigner ANDREAS Timo GOTTSCHALK |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
12 | Patrick HEINTZ Roland SCHERRER |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 60 |
13 | Andrea DALLAVILLA (I) Tania CANTON (I) |
30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 55 |
14 | Csaba SPITZMÜLLER Bea BAHOR |
0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
15 | Daniel UNGUR Jucan PETRU |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
16 | Paolo SULMONI Alberto GENOVESI |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 50 |
17 | Giuseppe GROSSI (I) Alessandro PAVESI (I) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
18 | Alain BLASER Pierre GUELAT |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 40 |
19 | Sandor OLLÉ Kalman BENICS |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
20 | Sandro SOTTILE Marco NARI |
0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 35 |
21 | Janos SZILAGYI Juliana NYIRFAS |
0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
22 | Emmanuele DATI Alessandro GIUSTI |
0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
23 | Renato TRAVAGLIA (I) Flavio ZANELLA (I) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
24 | Florian GONON Tristan DUBUIS |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 30 |
25 | Alessandro FIORIO (I) Enrico CANTONI |
0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
26 | Zoltan ABRAHAM Gabor TOTH |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
27 | Zsolt KAKUSZI Csaba KAKUSZI |
0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
28 | Luca ROSSETTI (I) D. DE LUIS |
25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
29 | Daniel FISCHER Zoltan BENES |
0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
30 | Miklos MAGYAR Patrik KISS |
0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
31 | Christian STUDER Isabelle REY |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 |
32 | Daniele CECCOLI Monica. CICOGNINI |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
33 | Valter EUGENI Maurizio BUSINARO |
0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
34 | Gianfranco CUNICO (I) Luigi PIROLO |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 15 |
35 | Sasa OLLÉ Kalman BENICS |
0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
36 | Zsolt PALINKAS Laszlo BAGAMERI |
0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
37 | Devis CREMONA Nathalie RITTER |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 |
38 | Nandor KERN Peter SZEKERES |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
39 | Alessandro BRUSCHETTA (I) Edoardo CIVIERO (I) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
40 | Matteo GAMBA Marco RUFFINI |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 5 |
41 | D. CECCOLI () M. CICOGNINI () |
5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
42 | Luigi RICCI (I) Albrecht BARUFFA |
0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
Pos | Drivers / Co-drivers | P | E | P | E | NL | P | A | B | Pts |
1 | Enrique GARCIA Raquel FERNANDEZ |
0 | 50 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 130 |
2 | Fernando PERES José Pedro DIAS |
8 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 123 |
3 | Larry COLS Filip GODDE |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 100 |
= | Alberto HEVIA Alberto IGLESIAS |
0 | 0 | 0 | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 100 |
5 | Pedro CHAVES (P) Sergio PALVA |
16 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 91 |
6 | Patrick SNIJERS (B) Philip DE KEERLE |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 | 80 |
= | Luis REGO Pedro RODRIGUES |
0 | 0 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 80 |
8 | Ricardo TEODOSIO Paulo PRIMAZ |
10 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 70 |
9 | Armindo ARAUJO Miguel RAMALHO |
20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
= | Sergio VALLEJO (E) Diego VALLEJO (E) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 |
= | Bruno THIRY (B) Nicolas GILSOUL |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 60 | 60 |
12 | Jan DE
WINKEL Radboud VAN HOEK |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 52 |
13 | Miguel CAMPOS (P) Nuno SILVA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
= | Santiago CONCEPCION (E) Victor DEL ROSARIO (E) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
15 | Antonio PONCE (E) Ruben GONZALEZ (E) |
0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
= | Pedro MEIRELES Carlos MAGALHAES |
0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
= | Pedro BURGO Marcos BURGO |
0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 |
= | Bob COLSOUL (B) Renaud JAMOUL |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 40 | 40 |
19 | Rui MADEIRA Rui CASTRO |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
= | Joan VINYES Xavi LORZA |
0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
= | Vitor SA Ornelas CAMACHO |
0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
= | Kris PRINCEN (B) Guy MARTEAU (B) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 30 |
= | Miguel MARTINEZ.-CONDE Adrian RUIZ |
0 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 30 |
24 | Jose PINON Rogelio PENATEE |
0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 25 |
25 | Paulo MEIRELES Antonio ABREU |
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
26 | Jasper VAN DE
HEUVEL Martine KOLMAN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
= | Tibor CSERHALMI (SK) Martin KRAJNAK |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 20 |
= | Flavio ALONSO Victor PEREZ |
0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
= | Artur TAVARES Gilberto CARREIRO |
0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
= | Jose
A. GONZALEZ Roberto GONZALEZ |
0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 |
= | Timothy VAN
PARIJS Kurt HEYNDRICKX |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 20 |
32 | Pedro LEAL Luis RAMALHO |
12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
33 | Henk VOSSEN Johan FINDHAMMER |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
= | Andreas AIGNER Timo GOTTSCHALK |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 16 |
35 | Javier AZCONA Borja ORBE |
0 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
36 | Josef BÉRES (SK) Petr STARY (CZ) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 12 |
= | Chris VAN
WOENSEL Robin BUYSMANS |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
38 | Mark VAN
ELDIK Michel GROENEWOUD |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
= | David MAREK Ladislav KRIZ |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 10 |
= | Carlos PADILLA Bernardino GUERRA |
0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
= | Gustavo LOURO Tiago AZZREDO |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
= | Esteban VALLIN Fermin BUSTA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
= | Steve MATTERNE Pat VANDERMISSEN |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 |
= | Marco MARTINS Paulo SANTOS |
0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 |
45 | Dan MORAR Adrian BERGHEA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 |
= | Wout HAZELEGER Bert VAN BLOEMENDAAL |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
47 | Hans WEIJS (NL) Carol ROBBERS (NL) |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
= | Claudiu DAVID Mihaela BELDIE |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
= | Rui LOUSADO Jorge AMORIM |
6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
50 | Victor
J. DELGADO (E) Javier SANTANA |
0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
51 | Jose
Pedro FONTES Fernando PRATA |
4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
= | Christian JENSEN Sören TÖNDBORG |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
= | Péter NÉMETH Attila VINDOCZA |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 |
54 | Istvan KIS Balas KIS |
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 |
Ps # Cl Driver/Co-Driver Car Time 1 4 N4 Juraj Šebalj/Toni Klinc Subaru Impreza WRX STi 2:49:15.5 2 8 A7 Josef Petak/Alena Benešova Peugeot 306 Maxi 2:49:54.7 3 5 N4 Tomaž Kaucic/Jernej Korpar Subaru Impreza WRX STi 2:52:02.0 4 20 A6 Marin Galic/Zoran Raštegorac Renault Clio Super 1600 2:52:18.5 5 3 N4 Janos Szilagyi/Julianna Nyirfas Mitsubishi Carisma Evo VI 2:52:21.2 6 103 A8 Saša Stanišic/Saša Bitterman Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 2:54:49.0 7 7 N4 Darko Peljhan/Igor Kacin Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 2:55:05.9 8 102 A8 Peter Szöllösi/Tamas Jankovics Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 2:55:56.7 9 21 A6 Michael Honda/Jan Tomanek Citroen Saxo Kit Car 2:56:55.0 10 9 N4 Andreas Aigner/Klaus Wicha Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 2:57:23.5 11 22 A6 Petr Brynda/Pavel Pašek Škoda Felicia Kit Car 2:58:36.9 12 19 N4 Ivica Petrovic/Krunoslav Mervar Subaru Impreza 3:00:10.3 13 25 N3 Silvano Grendene/Fabio Grendene Opel Astra GSi 16V 3:00:47.1 14 10 N4 Aleksey Matveev/Yury Mikhaylov Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII 3:01:24.0 15 26 N4 Siniša Crnojevic/Martina Maretic Škoda Fabia 1.9 3:03:16.8 16 27 N3 Marko Lovak/Davor Matun Citroen Xsara VTS 3:04:53.6 17 107 A8 Dražen Pigl/Allan Šafaric Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III 3:06:12.5 18 105 A8 Domen Agnic/Klemen Babnik Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:07:08.1 19 29 N3 Rok Turk/Enej Ložnar-Kranjc Peugeot 206 RC 3:09:05.3 20 41 A5 Željko Sopic/Tin Mikulec Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTI 3:09:54.0 21 55 A5 Antun Vrbanovic/Branimir Kucko Škoda Felicia 1.3 3:12:22.0 22 34 N3 Thomas Jung/David Bajzek Opel Astra 3:15:00.5 23 50 N2 Sergio Taufer/Marco Bancher Citroen Saxo VTS 3:15:08.2 24 56 N1 Reno Turk/Silvijo Šcukanec Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTI 3:15:57.5 25 47 N3 Nenad Damarija/Saniel Dabic Ford Focus 2.0 16V 3:16:00.2 26 66 N1 Bruno Boršic/Vladimir Poredski Peugeot 106 Rallye 3:19:58.0 27 63 A5 Siniša Milinkovic/Denis Vidovic Ford KA Kit Car 3:20:17.0 28 54 N2 Laszlo Lengyel/Zita Lengyel Honda Civic VTI 3:23:28.5 29 35 N3 Peter Hanzely/Jozsef Kerekes Peugeot 306 3:24:19.1 30 65 N1 Branko Labaš/Miroslav Glavac Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTI 3:26:15.5 31 53 N2 Oliver Apfelthaler/Peter Gruber Honda Civic 3:31:42.6 32 60 N3 Dino Stelmah/Alan Stelmah Opel Astra GSi 3:44:38.6 33 62 A5 Andrea Polato/Andrea Gabriele Fiat Cinquecento 3:45:18.7 34 67 N1 Dina Marenic/Željko Hitrec Fiat Seicento Sporting 4:23:11.4 R 64 N1 Branko Jemric/Željko Kostanjski Peugeot 106 Rallye SS15 - Off road R 104 A8 Markus Benes/Norbert Wannenmacher Mazda 323 Turbo 4WD SS15 - Off road R 106 A8 Goran Francetic/Marin Frcko Mazda 323 GTR SS14 - Off road R 24 A6 Marcel Sitnik/Josef Sitnik Škoda Felicia Kit Car TC14 - Engine failure R 16 N4 Robert Markt/Miroslav Juracic Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV SS13 - Off road R 58 A5 Michael Schmidt/Kirstin Schmidt Fiat Cinquecento TC13 - Engine failure R 46 N3 Robert Novosel/Gordan Cikeš Honda Integra Type R SS12 - Off road R 101 A8 Georg Reitsperger/Herbert Knodl Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SS12 R 1 N4 Nenad Loncaric/Nenad Puzic Subaru Impreza STI TC12 R 37 N3 Andras Graman/Judit Acs Honda Civic Type R SS11 - Gearbox R 39 N3 Sašo Vusic/Marko Ceric Citroen Xsara 2.0 VTS SS11 - Off road R 14 N4 Quirin Müller/Timo Gottschalk Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SS11 - Off road R 57 N1 Mišel Beti/Zvonimir Banek Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTI SS10 - Off road R 49 N2 Massimo Belloni/Cristian Zanni Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.6 TC10 - Electrics R 18 N4 Petr Cernohorsky/František Zukerstein Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI TC9C - Technical R 42 A5 Marko Cavor/Nikola Đurin Zastava Yugo TC9A - Technical R 2 A7 Krum Donchev/Stoiko Valchev Peugeot 306 Maxi TC8 - Technical R 38 A6 Kurt Dorfner/Michael Gebauer Opel Corsa GSI SS7 - Technical R 59 A5 Davor Fiket/Goran Svaton Fiat Cinquecento Sporting TC7 R 12 A7 Petr Zednik/Milan Pražak Ford Escort Kit Car Maxi II SS6 - Technical R 30 A6 Jozef Hoštak/Martin Syn Peugeot 206 XS SS5 - Off road R 48 A5 Damir Vlašic/Ivan Pogacic Suzuki Swift 1.3 GTI TC5 - Driveshaft R 33 N3 Zakir Okovic/Enes Cviko Renault Clio RS II PC2 R 45 N3 Oto Marko Juricev-Martincev/Luka Marjanovic Renault Clio Williams PC2 R 31 N2 Antonio Pessot/Andrea Vuanello Renault Clio Williams TC3C R 51 N2 Janos Balogh/Mark Fehervari Honda Civic SS3 - Driveshaft R 17 N4 Vladimir Barvik/Roman Konecny Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SS2 - Technical R 44 N3 Miljenko Miric/Silvijo Malovec Renault Clio 1.8 16S SS2 - Off road R 32 N3 Tihomir Simon/Marijan Stublic Citroen Xsara VTS SS2 R 28 A7 Zlatko Filipovic/Igor Podhraški VW Golf III Kit Car TC2 - Gearbox R 52 N4 Sanda Brezak/Vjekoslava Bach Škoda Fabia 1.9 TDI SS1 - Off road R 40 A7 Giovanni Zandegiacomo/Piero Pellizon Peugeot 306 Rallye TC0 - Disqualified
Ps # Driver/Co-Driver (Surname/Forename) Car Grp Time 1 2 GIRTOFAN DAN/PULPEA DORIN SEAT CORDOBA WRC A8 2:38:18.2 2 101 AUR CONSTANTIN/BERGHEA ADRIAN SKODA OCTAVIA WRC A8 2:42:39.7 3 8 UNGUR DANIEL/JUCAN PETRU MITSUBISHI EVO 6 N4 2:42:56.3 4 7 PREDA ROMULUS/SANDU MIHAI MITSUBISHI EVO 5 N4 2:43:26.4 5 6 MORAR DAN/DUMBRAVAN VIRGILIU MITSUBISHI EVO 6 N4 2:44:45.4 6 10 MIHALACHE MANUEL/HARD VALENTIN MITSUBISHI EVO 7 N4 2:47:48.9 7 46 SAVU LIVIU/COLCERIU SORIN MITSUBISHI EVO 6 A8 2:51:05.5 8 20 PUSKAS ZOLTAN/MOLNAR GYULA MITSUBISHI EVO 6 A8 2:57:31.7 9 15 BADEA SORIN/ITU SORIN MITSUBISHI EVO 6 N4 2:58:50.2 10 26 CLADOVEANU AUREL/BACIUCU CRISTIAN MITSUBISHI EVO 4 A8 2:58:53.0 11 45 BADINA EUGEN/BADINA AURELIAN RENAULT CLIO A7 3:04:52.3 12 44 DAVID CLAUDIU/BELDIE MIHAELA VW POLO N2 3:05:38.0 13 423 BANCIU DORIN/FILIP ALEXANDRU RENAULT MEGANE A7 3:14:49.9 14 77 MAIOR ROBERT/PENESCU DANIEL MITSUBISHI EVO 3 A8 3:15:35.7 15 431 TAPU MIRCEA/GAUCAN IOAN RENAULT CLIO A7 3:20:20.2 16 50 SOOS ISTVAN/SOOS IANOS FORD FIESTA A6 3:21:49.7 17 33 DE REU GABRIELA/COMSA ROXANA CITROEN SAXO N2 3:23:53.0 18 425 PORCISTEANU VALENTIN/DOBRE DAN DACIA NOVA N2 3:30:09.4 19 28 CARMEN/TOMESCU VALENTINA FORD FIESTA A6 3:53:12.7 EX 13 GRIGORESCU GEORGE/DUMITRIU RADU RENAULT CLIO A7 EX 17 DUVAL NISTOR/POP EUGEN CITROEN SAXO A6 EX 25 DUMITRU RASPOPA/VARGA GABOR RENAULT CLIO A7 EX 43 BERARI CATALIN/BORDEA IULIAN MITSUBISHI LANCER N4 R 3 ILINA EMANUEL/CAMPEANU FLAVIUS MITSUBISHI EVO 6 N4 R 5 MARISCA BOGDAN/ITU SEBASTIAN MITSUBISHI EVO 6 A8 R 12 PITIGOI ALEXANDRU/TERZI VLAD MITSUBISHI EVO 7 N4 R 14 CISMARU CATALIN/ARSENESCU TRAIAN MITSUBISHI EVO 5 N4 R 18 BURCHEL DANIEL/DICOI IOAN VW GOLF A7 R 27 TURBATU CRISTIAN/TARANU OANA CITROEN SAXO N2 R 29 JUHOS ZOLTAN/CSOMORTANI BOTOND FORD FIESTA A6 R 30 STANOIEV BOGDAN/HATIGAN DANUT FORD FIESTA A6 R 37 DAMIAN AUGUSTIN/GANIA LIVIU DACIA NOVA N2 R 42 BORLOVAN ALEXANDRU/NICOLICIN MARKO PEUGEOT 106 N2 R 55 PAKUCS ARTHUR/GREORGHIU DAN FORD ESCORT A8 R 56 CHELARU CLAUDIU/HAVRICI CRISTIAN FORD FIESTA A6 R 63 SENCHEA DUDU/LAZAR GABI PEUGEOT 206 XS A6 R 73 ALEXANDRU CATALIN/GHEORGHE DUMITRU RENAULT CLIO A7 R 74 RADU ARHIRE/MOTORAN DAN OPEL ASTRA A7 R 102 BALEA IOAN/LAZARESCU MIHAITA HONDA CIVIC N2 R 403 MITROI ALEXANDRU/HANGU FLORIN HONDA CIVIC N2 R 427 DINU DRAGOS/MOCANU CRISTIAN DACIA NOVA N2
Pos # Driver/Co-Driver (Surname-Forename) Car GC Time 1 5 Marisca Bogdan/Itu Sebastian Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A8 02:32:56,1 2 7 Preda Romulus/Sandu Mihai Mitsubishi Carisma EVO V N4 02:34:18,8 3 2 Gîrtofan Dan/Pulpea Dorin Seat Cordoba WRC A8 02:37:23,0 4 10 Mihalache Emanuel/Hard Valentin Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII N4 02:37:40,4 5 12 Pitigoi Alexandru/Terzi Vlad Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII N4 02:43:06,3 6 77 Maior Robert/Penescu Daniel Mitsubishi Lancer EVO III A8 02:45:19,2 7 46 Savu Liviu/Colceriu Sorin Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI A8 02:45:52,5 8 17 Duval Nistor/Dicoi Ioan Citroen Saxo A6 02:53:10,8 9 13 Grigorescu George/Dumitriu Radu Renault Clio A7 02:57:07,6 10 44 David Claudiu/Beldie Mihaela VW Polo N2 02:58:42,3 11 423 Banciu Dorin/Marza Tudor Renault Megane A7 03:00:57,2 12 28 Berghea Carmen/Tomescu Valentina Ford Fiesta A6 03:07:05,3 13 403 Mitroi Alexandru/Hangu Florin Honda Civic N2 03:08:44,5 14 26 Cladoveanu Aurel/Baciucu Cristian Mitsubishi Lancer EVO IV A8 03:15:46,6 15 411 Tudorancea Remus/Marginean Radu Dacia Nova N2 03:22:21,8 16 27 Turbatu Cristian/Taranu Oana Citroen Saxo N2 03:27:03,9 17 405 Ferenti Iosif/Tamas-Lupui Peter Dacia Nova A6 03:29:17,6 18 56 Chelaru Claudiu/Roman Catalin Ford Fiesta A6 03:31:04,4 R 425 Porcisteanu Valentin/Dobre Dan Dacia Nova N2 R 65 Borbely Lorincz/Florea Adrian Ford KA A6 R 6 Morar Dan/Dumbravan Virgiliu Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI N4 R 101 Aur Constantin/Berghea Adrian Skoda Octavia WRC A8 R 33 De Reu Gabriela/Stanoiev Viorica Citroen Saxo N2 R 102 Balea Ioan/Balea Giulia Honda Civic A6 R 45 Badina Eugen/Badina Aurelian Renault Clio A7 R 14 Cismaru Catalin/Arsenescu Traian Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V N4 R 60 Trisnevschi Razvan/Blasianu Renault Clio A7 R 50 Soos Istvan/Soos Janos Ford Fiesta A6 R 29 Juhos Zoltan/Csomortani Botond Ford Fiesta A6 R 74 Radu Arhire/Fus Patrick Opel Astra A7 R 34 Unguru Ioan/Cseh Vajk Imre Ford Escort A8 R 427 Dinu Dragos/Mocanu Cristian Dacia Nova A6 R 3 Ilina Emanuel/Cîmpeanu Flavius Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI N4 R 73 Alexandru Catalin/Hîncu Remus Renault Clio A7 R 1 Leu Mihai/Solomon Ciprian Hyundai Coupe Kit Car A7 R 23 Petrusca Calin/Papp Raul Subaru Impresa A8 R 63 Senchea Dudu/Lazar Gabi Peugeot 206 XS A6 R 15 Badea Sorin/Itu Sorin Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI N4
Pos | Car # | Gr/Kl | Crew | Nat | Car Entrant/Club |
Time | Gap 1st |
|
O/A | CL | |||||||
1. | 1. | 8 | N 3 | Andrey Zhigunov Igor Ter-Oganesyants |
RUS RUS |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 TransTeleKom Racing |
0:59.47,6 | 0:59.47,6 |
2. | 2. | 5 | N 3 | Jaan Mölder Tőnu Vunn |
EST EST |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 JR Racing Team |
1:00.14,0 | 0:00.26,4 |
3. | 1. | 6 | E 10 | Ago Ahu Kalle Ahu |
EST EST |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 3 JR Racing Team |
1:00.28,8 | 0:00.41,2 |
4. | 1. | 11 | A 6 | Gunnar Tamm Priit Kinnunen |
EST EST |
Subaru Impreza JR Racing Team |
1:00.32,3 | 0:00.44,7 |
5. | 3. | 4 | N 3 | Martin Rauam Peeter Poom |
EST EST |
Subaru Impreza Sun Energy Racing Team |
1:00.40,1 | 0:00.52,5 |
6. | 1. | 2 | A 5 | Urmo Aava Kuldar Sikk |
EST EST |
Suzuki Ignis Super 1600 Urmo Aava |
1:01.06,4 | 0:01.18,8 |
7. | 1. | 21 | E 7 | Kimmo Jalava Mikko Lukka |
FIN FIN |
Toyota Starlet BTT Motorsport |
1:01.31,6 | 0:01.44,0 |
8. | 2. | 18 | A 6 | Sampsa Junnila Timo Tuominen |
FIN FIN |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 4 EvaCar Sports |
1:01.46,7 | 0:01.59,1 |
9. | 4. | 16 | N 3 | Denis Levyatov Sergey Talantsev |
RUS RUS |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 Syrus Rally Team |
1:02.02,9 | 0:02.15,3 |
10. | 5. | 9 | N 3 | Kert Uus Zilvinas Sakalauskas |
EST LIT |
Subaru Impreza Oru Ralliklubi |
1:02.35,0 | 0:02.47,4 |
11. | 6. | 25 | N 3 | Kaido Raiend Kalev Kuzmin |
EST EST |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 Kaido Raiend |
1:02.55,7 | 0:03.08,1 |
12. | 7. | 26 | N 3 | Dmitry Lagunov Sergey Larens |
RUS EST |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 AGK Sportdrive |
1:03.27,2 | 0:03.39,6 |
13. | 3. | 29 | A 6 | Aivar Linnamäe Aivo Hintser |
EST EST |
Subaru Impreza AGK Sportdrive |
1:03.37,5 | 0:03.49,9 |
14. | 2. | 20 | A 5 | Arvo Ojaperv Mart Ojaperv |
EST EST |
Nissan Almera 2,0 GT OK Tehnikaspordiklubi |
1:03.54,8 | 0:04.07,2 |
15. | 8. | 17 | N 3 | Yuri Sidorenko Vladimir Mikheev |
RUS RUS |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 BLISS |
1:03.56,3 | 0:04.08,7 |
16. | 1. | 32 | N 2 | Marko Virkoja Jaan Pőldsepp |
EST EST |
Honda Civic Type R Lindal Rally Team |
1:05.24,7 | 0:05.37,1 |
17. | 2. | 31 | N 2 | Kaspars Simkus Armands Simkus |
LAT LAT |
Honda Civic Type R Honda Racing Latvia |
1:06.07,3 | 0:06.19,7 |
18. | 1. | 38 | E 8 | Rainer Aus Simo Koskinen |
EST EST |
Lada VFTS Jaanimäe RT |
1:06.32,4 | 0:06.44,8 |
19. | 2. | 34 | E 7 | Gabriel Müürsepp Mihkel Haug |
EST EST |
Lada Samara Navaka Racing |
1:07.35,0 | 0:07.47,4 |
20. | 2. | 43 | E 10 | Priit Pettai Indrek Keerberg |
EST EST |
Mitsubishi Galant AGK Sportdrive |
1:09.07,9 | 0:09.20,3 |
21. | 3. | 46 | A 5 | Alar Tatrik Tom Rist |
EST EST |
Ford Escort RS 2000 Lantek AS |
1:09.12,6 | 0:09.25,0 |
22. | 2. | 39 | E 8 | Andro Kuusk Tarmo Kaseorg |
EST EST |
Lada VFTS JR Racing Team |
1:09.37,7 | 0:09.50,1 |
23. | 3. | 35 | E 8 | Ott Tänak Hanno Lőpp |
EST EST |
VW Golf Harju KEK Ralliklubi |
1:11.56,5 | 0:12.08,9 |
24. | 1. | 59 | E 11 | Jaanus Ligur Aivar Kender |
EST EST |
GAZ 51A Ligur Racing |
1:13.04,1 | 0:13.16,5 |
25. | 9. | 28 | N 3 | Denis Grodetskiy Ilona Nakutis |
RUS RUS |
Subaru Impreza WRX Cueks Racing |
1:13.21,6 | 0:13.34,0 |
26. | 2. | 62 | E 11 | Marco Lee Rein Jőessar |
EST EST |
GAZ 51A JR Racing Team |
1:13.49,8 | 0:14.02,2 |
27. | 3. | 63 | E 11 | Rait Sinijärv Andres Tamman |
EST EST |
GAZ 52 Märjamaa Rally Team |
1:16.02,6 | 0:16.15,0 |
15 | A 6 | Andrey Matukhin Svetlana Kozlova |
RUS RUS |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 TransTeleKom Racing |
Tech. | |||
49 | E 7 | Lauri Reintam Kajar Valle |
EST EST |
Lada Samara SK Jokker |
||||
44 | E 7 | Andres Kaabel Andres Koitla |
EST EST |
Lada Samara JR Racing Team |
||||
37 | N 2 | Indrek Varba Talis Perosti |
EST EST |
Honda Civic Type R Ekström Rally Team |
Engine | |||
56 | E 8 | Hendrik Kers Viljo Vider |
EST EST |
Peugeot 205 GTI A-Racing |
Off | |||
3 | N 3 | Alexandre Dorossinski Dmitri Balin |
RUS RUS |
Subaru Impreza WRX Cueks Racing |
||||
33 | E 7 | Avo Vaher Toomas Kasak |
EST EST |
VW Golf SK K.O.S. |
. |
|||
48 | E 7 | Ain Heiskonen Allan Vunder |
EST EST |
Lada VFTS SK Villu |
||||
14 | A 6 | Slava Popov Aivar Järvet |
EST EST |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 3 Ekström Rally Team |
Off | |||
45 | E 7 | Raul Viilo Taivo Tuusis |
EST EST |
Lada VFTS SK Villu |
||||
10 | A 6 | Ramon Lindal Rainer Maasik |
EST EST |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 Lindal Rally Team |
Off | |||
12 | A 6 | Priit Saluri Indrek Lepp |
EST EST |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 Ekström Rally Team |
Tech. | |||
41 | E 7 | Olavi Pukk Tarvo Saar |
EST EST |
VW Golf Navaka Racing |
||||
40 | E 7 | Janek Minkovski Kalvo Kalmu |
EST EST |
Lada Samara Navaka Racing |
||||
42 | E 10 | Aare Pärna Gunnar Roop |
EST EST |
Toyota Celica OK Tehnikaspordiklubi |
Engine | |||
61 | E 11 | Raivo Prukner Margus Nei |
EST EST |
GAZ 51 JR Racing Team |
Engine | |||
23 | A 5 | Andrus Laur Kristo Kraag |
EST EST |
Citroen Saxo Super 1600 Cueks Racing |
Engine | |||
22 | E 8 | Einar Laipaik Indrek Jőeäär |
EST EST |
Lada VFTS Lantek AS |
||||
19 | A 6 | Igor Sokolov Timur Kafarov |
RUS RUS |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 Syrus Rally Team |
Off | |||
24 | E 8 | Lembit Soe Ahto Pihlas |
EST EST |
Toyota Starlet JR Racing Team |
Off |
Pos # Driver Co-Driver Car Grp Time 1 5 BASSO Giandomenico DOTTA Mitia Fiat Punto Super 1.6 A6 2:33:09.8 2 3 LONGHI Piero IMERITO Maurizio Subaru Impreza Sti N4 2:34:33.0 3 2 NAVARRA Andrea FEDELI Simona Subaru Impreza Sti N4 2:34:51.1 4 4 ANDREUCCI Paolo ANDREUSSI Anna Fiat Punto Super 1.6 A6 2:35:00.9 5 7 CANTAMESSA Luca CAPOLONGO Piercarlo Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N4 2:35:22.4 6 15 CUNICO Franco PIROLLO Luigi Renault Clio Super 1.6 A6 2:35:30.8 7 6 DALLAVILLA Andrea CANTON Tania Renault Clio Super 1.6 A6 2:36:42.4 8 12 GAMBA Matteo RUFFINI Marco Fiat Punto Super 1.6 A6 2:38:45.8 9 27 CHIAPPO Fausto OSVALDINI Angelo Renault Megane Kit Car A7 2:40:44.4 10 14 DE CECCO Claudio CAMPEIS Jean Subaru Impreza Sti N4 2:41:01.8 11 22 WALDHERR Andreas JEITLER Richard VW Golf 4 Kit Car A7 2:41:57.6 12 23 MULLER Quirin WICHA Klaus Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N4 2:44:47.0 13 19 BLANC Marco MOMETTI Roberto Citroën Saxo Super 1.6 A6 2:44:51.7 14 59 BORIA Gianpaolo BROLLO Nicola Renault Clio Rs N3 2:45:14.4 15 45 VESCOVI Roberto GUZZI Giancarla Opel Astra Opc N3 2:46:17.1 16 56 DE BARBA Franco BRINZI Sara Renault Clio Rs N3 2:46:37.1 17 72 GHEGIN Luca ZULIAN Francesco Honda Civic Type R1 N3 2:46:38.1 18 48 BIRARDA Luca DUCA Cristian Peugeot 206 Rs N3 2:49:38.5 19 31 PROSDOCIMO Alessandro FALOMO Massimo Renault Clio Williams A7 2:50:15.4 20 52 MARCHIOL Gianni DE COLLE Samantha Honda Civic Type R N3 2:52:07.3 21 26 MARTI Chris SCHRANKL Siegfried Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N4 2:52:09.9 22 99 ULIANA Alessandro COSTANTIN Claudio Peugeot 106 S16 N2 2:52:09.9 23 55 TOLDO Stefano BALDASSAR Claudio Peugeot 206 Rc N3 2:52:33.3 24 34 ZANIN Leonardo SERENA Annapaola Opel Astra Gsi 16v A7 2:53:12.8 25 96 CORREDIG Pietro CHERCHI Enrico Peugeot 106 Xsi N2 2:53:29.9 26 58 CESCUTTI Nicola LUPIERI Marco Renault Clio Rs N3 2:53:34.8 27 95 BIANUCCI Cristiano CARMIGNANI Lorenzo Peugeot 106 Xsi N2 2:53:38.2 28 53 DELLA BARTOLA Federico MAUGERI Massimo MG ZR 160 N3 2:53:53.4 29 101 BUCCINO Michele CODROMAZ Franco Peugeot 106 S16 N2 2:56:03.8 30 94 DROANDI Norberto IACOLUTTI Mauro Peugeot 106 Xsi N2 2:59:13.8 31 79 ALZETTA Dino TIVERON Maurizio MG ZR 160 N3 2:59:20.7 32 83 ZAMBIASI Lucia CARBONAI Franca Renault Clio Williams N3 2:59:34.8 33 77 GOVI Orlando COLUGNAT Mirco Renault Clio Williams N3 3:00:06.6 34 84 THULL Wolfran THULL Gabriele Opel Corsa Gsi A6 3:00:37.8 35 81 DE SABBATA Matteo VISINTINI Leonardo Renault Clio Williams N3 3:01:42.4 36 98 MARTINIS Angelo NERVI Simone Citroën Saxo Vts N2 3:02:09.7 37 1 TRAVAGLIA Renato ZANELLA Flavio Peugeot 206 Super 1.6 A6 3:04:04.8 38 85 CUSSIGH Paolo CILLUFFO Luca Peugeot 106 Xsi A5 3:04:15.1 39 86 PERESSUTTI Fabiano VUANELLO Andrea Peugeot 106 Rallye A5 3:08:21.1 40 111 GIAIOTTO Luca COSTANTINI Sara Peugeot 106 S16 N1 3:08:37.4 41 89 STROPPOLO Matteo SPERANDIO Alex Peugeot 106 Xsi A5 3:13:36.9 42 88 TRINCO Fabio FRANCESCHIN Roberto Peugeot 106 Xsi A5 3:14:23.6 43 93 DORFBAUEL Harald SALOMON Engelbert Suzuki Swift 1.3 Gti A5 3:16:21.6 44 91 GRASSI Alberto MINOZZI Flavio Peugeot 106 Xsi A5 3:21:16.3 8 ROSSETTI Luca DE LUIS Daniele Citroën C2 Super 1.6 A6 Retired SS12 Did not start SS12 9 SOTTILE Sandro NARI Marco Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Retired SS6 11 BIZZARRI Stefano BOSI Massimiliano Fiat Punto Super 1.6 A6 Retired SS3 16 BETTEGA Alessandro BERTOLDI Patrizia Fiat Punto Super 1.6 A6 Retired 18 VENICA Giorgio CIANI Cristian Renault Clio Super 1.6 A6 Retired SS1 24 MOLINARO Damiano CALLIGARO Giulio Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI N4 Retired TC6 25 AIGNER Andreas GOTTSCHALK Timo Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII N4 Retired SS9 Did not enter SS9 28 FERAGOTTO Alberto DUSI Anna Renault Clio Kit Car A7 Retired SS9 Did not enter SS9 29 CERNETTIG Cristian BELTRAME Luca Renault Clio Williams A7 Retired SS1 Did not start SS1 32 GOZ Alberto NADIN Mauro Renault Clio Williams A7 Retired SS5 33 BERTOLUTTI Roberto FURLAN Erica Renault Clio Williams A7 Retired SS9 Did not enter SS9 35 GARABONI Luca SCOPEL Roberto Peugeot 306 S16 A7 Retired SS9 36 OHRFANDL Wilfried HAINSCHWANG Marcus Opel Astra Gsi 16v A7 Retired SS1 37 HOFER Michael KLINGER Jürgen VW Golf Gti 16v A7 Retired SS10 38 ABRAMO Daniele GIATTI Eneo Renault Clio Williams A7 Retired SS2 39 KARLHOFER Martin LENK Günther Peugeot 205 1.9 Gti A7 Retired SS4 Did not start SS4 41 ACCO Lino GUARINO Emilia Renault Clio Maxi A7 Retired 6B 43 BULFONI Fulvio FRANZOLINI Francesco Renault Clio Rs N3 Retired SS9 44 CONSIGLI Umberto GRANAI Lorenzo Renault Clio Rs N3 Retired SS7 46 FORNASIERO Carlo FORINA Angela Renault Clio Rs N3 Retired SS3 47 TOGNOZZI Gabriele PELLEGRINI Maurizio Peugeot 206 Rc N3 Retired SS3 Did not start SS3 49 MAZZOLINI Marco LARICE Fabrizio Renault Clio Rs N3 Retired SS6 51 COSIMI Rodolfo MARTINEZ Cecilia MG ZR 160 N3 Retired SS9 54 TESSAROLO Stefano PARDINI Linda MG ZR 160 N3 Retired SS5 57 GRAFFIETI Emanuele MARCHESINI Andrea Opel Astra Opc N3 Retired SS2 71 MARTINIS Fabrizio ADRIOMI Stefano Renault Clio Rs N3 Retired SS5 73 SANTINI Alessio MARTINELLI Veronica MG ZR 160 N3 Retired SS5 74 MARCHIOL Marco BEARZI Matteo Renault Clio Rs N3 Retired SS12 75 MAGONARA Leonardo GALLORINI Raffaele Renault Clio Rs N3 Retired SS3 76 BENVENUTI Paolo PAFFETTI Marzia Peugeot 206 Rc N3 Retired SS7 87 AMABILE Gianni GARIUP Alessandro Peugeot 106 Xsi A5 SS5 92 PERTLICEK Jiri Jun. PICKA Petr Skoda Felicia Kit Car A5 Retired SS2 97 TINELLO DE CANEVA Elio LIVA Laura Citroën Saxo Vts N2 Retired SS10 102 PIANCA Giovanni BAZZI Monica Peugeot 106 S16 N2 Retired SS9 Did not enter SS9 103 RISSONE Roberto BONO Massimiliano Peugeot 106 S16 N2 Retired SS5 Did not start SS5 104 GRAPUTTI Michele MILOCCO Andrea Citroën Saxo Vts N2 Retired SS1 106 VALLISNERI Guglielmo BRUSI Giuliano Peugeot 106 S16 N2 Retired SS2 107 DE CORTI Fabio PASSONI Loris Peugeot 106 S16 N2 Retired SS9 Did not enter SS9 108 FERREGHINI Roberto BARADEL Federico Peugeot 106 S16 N2 Retired SS1 109 PERESSUTTI Moreno CHIANDETTI Sara Peugeot 106 S16 N1 Retired SS1 112 COLJA Fabrizio COLJA Umberto Peugeot 106 S16 N1 Retired SS11 113 MATTIELIGH Andrea DI GIUSTO Andrea Peugeot 106 S16 N1 Retired SS2 Did not start SS2
Position OA Gr Cls # Driver / Co-Driver Car Cls Time Gap 1 1 1 2 NAVARRA A. /FEDELI S. Subaru Impreza N4 1:57'54.2 2 2 2 3 LONGHI P. /IMERITO M. Subaru Impreza N4 1:57'58.9 4.7 3 3 3 9 CANTAMESSA L. /CAPOLONGO P. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 1:58'16.6 22.4 4 4 4 23 LIGATO M. /CURLETTO D. Subaru Impreza N4 2:00'01.1 2'06.9 5 5 5 41 LATVALA J.M. /ANTTILA M. Subaru Impreza N4 2:00'23.9 2'29.7 6 6 6 11 DATI E. /GIUSTI A. Subaru Impreza N4 2:00'25.0 2'30.8 7 1 1 6 BASSO G. /DOTTA M. Fiat Punto S A6 2:00'42.2 2'48.0 8 2 2 5 ANDREUCCI P. /ANDREUSSI A. Fiat Punto S A6 2:01'11.1 3'16.9 9 3 3 14 ROSSETTI L. /DE LUIS D. Citroen Saxo A6 2:01'50.4 3'56.2 10 7 7 15 SOTTILE S. /NARI M. Subaru Impreza N4 2:01'57.1 4'02.9 11 8 8 35 SCANDOLA U. /SANDRINI S. Subaru Impreza N4 2:02'06.7 4'12.5 12 9 9 12 FIORIO A. /DADDOVERI M. Subaru Impreza N4 2:03'10.5 5'16.3 13 10 10 33 BALDINI L. /AGOSTINELLI M. Subaru Impreza N4 2:03'15.3 5'21.1 14 11 11 34 TEISKONEN A. /TEISKONEN M. Subaru Impreza N4 2:03'17.0 5'22.8 15 12 12 38 MANFRINATO G. /CONDOTTA C. Subaru Impreza N4 2:03'43.3 5'49.1 16 13 13 32 BENTIVOGLI B. /CECCHI A.M. Subaru Impreza N4 2:04'19.3 6'25.1 17 4 4 29 VAGNINI J. /CALZOLARI G. Fiat Punto S A6 2:05'46.2 7'52.0 18 14 14 45 AIGINER A. /GOTTSCHALLK T. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 2:05'50.7 7'56.5 19 5 5 21 GAMBA M. /RUFFINI M. Fiat Punto S A6 2:06'31.1 8'36.9 20 6 6 19 BIZZARRI S. /BOSI M. Fiat Punto S A6 2:08'10.0 10'15.8 21 15 15 31 RICCI L. /BARUFFA A. Subaru Impreza N4 2:08'26.3 10'32.1 22 16 16 24 VARISTO G. /BARUFFI R. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 2:10'43.0 12'48.8 23 7 1 51 CONTI G. B. /URGEGHE P. Renault Clio A7 2:13'13.3 15'19.1 24 17 1 57 CARTA G. /MIRABELLA M. Opel Astra O N3 2:13'30.0 15'35.8 25 18 2 55 VESCOVI R. /GUZZI G. Opel Astra O N3 2:14'23.7 16'29.5 26 19 3 59 TARABELLONI L./BERTOLETTI S.Opel Astra O N3 2:14'53.4 16'59.2 27 20 4 73 TALI N. /SERRA F. Opel Astra O N3 2:15'02.0 17'07.8 28 21 17 43 ZIPPONI I. /GENNARI A. Subaru Impreza N4 2:15'19.1 17'24.9 29 8 7 8 DALLAVILLA A. /CANTON T. Renault Clio A6 2:16'08.1 18'13.9 30 9 2 26 TERENZI C. /FANELLI G. Nissan Sunny A7 2:16'47.6 18'53.4 31 22 5 71 GRIFONI F. /CARBONAI F. Opel Astra O N3 2:17'09.6 19'15.4 32 23 6 72 FORATO A. /CHIARCOSSI M. Opel Astra O N3 2:17'33.7 19'39.5 33 24 18 42 EINBERGER A. /SVEJDOVA V. Subaru Impreza N4 2:18'50.5 20'56.3 34 25 19 39 NORIS M. /FALZONE G. Subaru Impreza N4 2:19'16.0 21'21.8 35 26 7 77 BRANCADORI A. /MONTERMINI A. N3 2:21'31.6 23'37.4 36 27 8 75 DELLA BARTOLA /MAUGERI M. MG ZR N3 2:21'33.3 23'39.1 37 28 1 82 FORNACIARI D./CASTIGLIONI D.Peugeot 106 N2 2:22'14.6 24'20.4 38 29 9 76 SANTINI A. /MARTINELLI V. N3 2:22'36.2 24'42.0 39 30 2 83 PAIRE I. /FRASCHIA R. Peugeot 106 N2 2:22'37.4 24'43.2 40 31 10 74 COSIMI R. /MARTINEZ C. MG ZR N3 2:22'53.5 24'59.3 41 32 20 27 ONGARO G. /BRUNELLO E.C. SEAT Ibiza T N4 2:23'17.9 25'23.7 42 33 11 58 GRAFFIETI E. /CASALE A. Opel Astra O N3 2:25'51.3 27'57.1 43 34 12 78 MICHELETTI S. /CICOGNINI M. Peugeot 206 N3 3:06'26.3 1:08'32.1 Retirements 1 TRAVAGLIA R. /ZANELLA F. Peugeot 206 A6 LEG 1 MONSERRA 16 EUGENI W. /BUSINARO M. Subaru Impreza N4 LEG 1 MONSERRA 18 CECCOLI D. /SCATTOLIN S. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 LEG 1 CASINE DI OSTRA - O 22 MARTELLI F. /PISANO C. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 LEG 2 MONTALTO 25 BETTEGA A. /GRASSI M. Fiat Punto S A6 PONTE MAGNO 28 BERNARDELLI M./MOMETTI R. Fiat Punto S A6 LEG 2 MONTALTO 36 NEROBUTTO T. /BATTISTI F. Subaru Impreza N4 LEG 2 MONTAIATE 44 SOLERI E. /ROSSINI G. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 LEG 1 COLLI DEL VERDICCHI 46 ERRANI R. /CASADIO S. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 LEG 1 MONSERRA 47 COLOMBINI D. /ARMELLINO M. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 LEG 1 MONSERRA
Pos # Gp Driver/Co-Driver Team Car Time 1 2 N4 Andrej Jereb/Miran Kacin Dunlop Racing Subaru Impreza WRX STi 2:38:20.5 2 1 N4 Darko Peljhan/Igor Kacin Petrol Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 2:39:19.4 3 3 N4 Tomaž Kaucic/Jernej Korpar DTD Kaucic Subaru Impreza WRX STi 2:40:10.8 4 4 N4 Mitja Klemencic/Aleksander Zevnik RD Beja Sport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII 2:42:38.1 5 31 N3 Marko Jeram/Damjan Jeram Amortizer Rally Team Renault Clio RS 2000 2:44:27.3 6 34 N3 Rok Turk/Enej Ložnar-Kranjc MPI Racing Idrija Peugeot 206 RC 2:44:29.4 7 7 N4 Valter Kobal/Darko Lah DAS Koleselj Mitsubishi Lanver Evo V 2:46:56.0 8 9 N4 Miha Jezeršek/Marko Potocnik AT Sport Klub Mitsubishi Lanver Evo VI 2:52:41.0 9 35 N3 Gašper Iljaž/Peter Pavcek Viator & Vektor R.Team Renault Clio RS 2000 2:54:27.3 10 21 A7 Uroš Papež/Aleš Papež AMD CRT Peugeot 309 2:57:12.9 11 46 N3 Alojz Udovc/Miro Vene Udovc Motorsport Renault Clio RS 2000 2:57:36.6 12 20 A7 Primož Kostajnšek/Goran Oberc AK Zasavje Opel Astra GSi 2:57:55.2 13 50 N2 Marco Bancher/Alessandro Nicolai San Martino Corse Citroen Saxo 2:59:10.5 14 36 N3 Silvano Grendene/Fabio Grendene Gorizia Corse Opel Astra GSi 2:59:54.7 15 202 A8 Rado Raspet/Martin Raspet AK Cerkno Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI 3:00:17.3 16 58 A5 Mitja Prezelj/Jure Menard MPI Racing Idrija Zastava Yugo 3:01:30.9 17 40 N3 Vladan Petrovic/Sroan Kondic AP Racing Team Citroen Xsara VTS 3:02:12.5 18 65 A5 Klemen Seljak/Simon Šubic AK Cerkno Racing Zastava Yugo 3:02:20.3 19 55 A5 Borut Bratina/Andrej Mrak AK Olimpija Zastava Yugo 3:03:56.8 20 75 A5 Sandi Sedej/Marko Lahajnar AK Cerkno Racing Zastava Yugo 3:04:11.3 21 48 N3 Sašo Vusic/Marko Ceric DD Oktan Renault Clio Williams 3:04:27.2 22 59 A5 Matjaž Gerbec/Jurij Fratina MPI Racing Idrija Zastava Yugo 3:04:39.0 23 28 A5 Robert Valic/Izidor Šavelj AMD SA-Imos Peugeot 106 3:04:58.0 24 60 A5 Marko Kavcic/Andrej Kavcic MPI Racing Idrija Zastava Yugo 3:05:16.4 25 24 A6 Grega Podpecan/Maja Pelc AMD SA-Imos Lada Samara 1.5 3:05:54.0 26 90 A5 Aljoša Gregoric/Mija Kogej DAS Koleselj Peugeot 106 Rally 1.3 3:08:11.1 27 8 N4 Tulio Boštjancic/Bojan Pribac Nikoli vec Pub Izola Ford Escort RS Cosworth 3:08:50.9 28 42 N3 Janez Zgonec/Marko Ravnikar AMD SA-Imos Renault Clio 3:09:02.8 29 201 A8 Peter Marc/Zmago Logar DAS Koleselj Subaru Impreza WRX 3:10:07.1 30 69 A5 Peter Promožic/Danilo Celik AK Cerkno Racing Zastava Yugo 3:10:15.1 31 76 A5 David Komar/Tomaž Cerne MPI Racing Idrija Zastava Yugo 3:10:45.1 32 95 N1 Gianluca Zocchi/Flavio Minozzi IL Mercatino RacingTeam Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3 3:10:45.3 33 87 A5 Matija Kos/Sandi Grenkuš AT Sport Klub Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3 3:10:56.1 34 79 A5 Mladen Stepanovic/Ana Gorkic AK Olimpija Peugeot 106 Rallye 1.3 3:11:48.2 35 67 A5 Andrej Jordan/Viljem Ošlaj AMD SA-Imos Škoda Felicia 1.3 3:13:57.5 36 66 A5 Bojan Velkavrh/Jernej Nagode Avtosport Jazon Zastava Yugo 3:15:12.9 37 91 A5 Sebastjan Rome/Tomaž Rome MPI Racing Idrija Zastava Yugo 3:17:28.1 38 82 A5 Mitja Laharnar/Damijana Laharnar AMD Gorica Zastava Yugo 3:18:29.7 39 84 A5 Marjan Hren/Zlatko Debeljak AMD Buhc Zastava Yugo 3:19:18.6 40 85 A5 Jure Mrak/Simon Lapajne MPI Racing Idrija Zastava Yugo 3:21:25.5 41 89 A5 Robert Kogej/Simon Novak MPI Racing Idrija Zastava Yugo 3:22.13.1 42 14 N4 Evgen Gunjac/Aleš Bele AS Motorsport Olimpija Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDI 3:22:14.9 43 86 A5 Aleš Stablovnik/Jože Stablovnik AK V-Racing Velenje Zastava Yugo 3:25:07.6 44 81 A5 Bojan Zabukovec/Jure Hrovat AK Olimpija Škoda Fabia 1.4 3:25:54.9 45 94 A5 Peter Hojak/Mitja Feltrin AK Cerkno Racing Suzuki Swift 3:26:47.0 46 41 N2 Dejan Spacal/Nina Radakovic AK Olimpija Renault Clio 3:27:05.7 47 97 A5 Danilo Likar/Matija Rakovec MPI Racing Idrija Zastava Yugo 3:39:54.2 R 98 A5 Andrea Polato/Andrea Gabriele Hawk Racing Club Fiat 500 SS17 - Off road R 64 A5 Andrej Gec/Manuela Jerkic MPI Racing Idrija Suzuki Swift SS17 - Engine R 68 A5 Uroš Petric/Boštjan Kretic AMD Gorica Zastava Yugo SS16 - Technical R 88 A5 Matjaž Vogric/Gregor Rant AK Olimpija Zastava Yugo SS15 - Engine R 57 A5 Alan Pajk/Rok Lovšin AK Olimpija Škoda Fabia 1.4 SS15 - Engine R 71 A5 Boštjan Franceškin/Urška Turk MPI Racing Idrija Zastava Yugo SS14 - Lost wheel R 32 N3 Lucija Živec/Sandra Okrogar MPI Racing Idrija Renault Clio RS 2000 SS14 - Engine R 5 N4 Peter Szolloszi/Tomas Jankovics Artur Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI SS14 - Technical R 30 N3 Borut Smrdelj/Aleš Cjuha AK V-Racing Velenje Renault Clio RS 2000 SS13 - Lost wheel R 22 A7 Zoran Bajc/Darko Voncina MPI Racing Idrija Opel Astra GSi SS13 - Gearbox R 18 A7 Miha Prek/Aleš Prek AK Olimpija Renault Clio TC12B R 38 N3 Miran Jerman/Boris Tonejc AK Olimpija Renault Clio RS 2000 TC11 R 62 A5 Martin Štucin/Sandi Hvala MPI Racing Idrija Zastava Yugo SS9 R 80 A5 Gabriel Santos/Andrea Demetrio AMK Dugo Selo Peugeot 205 Rallye 1.3 SS9 R 49 N2 Luigi Terpin/Enrico Valle Gorizia Corse Citroen Saxo VTS TC9 R 37 N2 Guglielmo Vallisneri/Giuliano Brusi Il Mercatino RacingTeam Peugeot 106 1.6 16V TC8 R 54 N2 Walter Vida/Luca Benossi Gorizia Corse Peugeot 106 1.6 16V SS7 R 39 N3 Alex Humar/Edvard Cuk MPI Racing Idrija Citroen Xsara 2.0 VTS SS7 - Off road R 12 N4 Boris Požeg/Tomi Cerjak TKBM Dunlop Racing Team Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDI TC7 R 10 A6 Samo Valant/Rajko Starman AT Sport Klub Fiat Punto Kit Car SS6 - Off road R 25 A7 Jurij Eržen/Robert Rotar AMD SA-Imos Peugeot 306 S16 SS5 R 61 A5 Darko Lampe/Maja Hribar MPI Racing Idrija Zastava Yugo TC4C - Technical R 92 A5 Jovica Petkovic/Miha Kercmar AMD SA-Imos Zastava Yugo TC4C R 11 A7 Tom Nemarnik/Miloš Pockaj MPI Racing Idrija VW Golf III Kit Car TC4C - Technical R 96 A5 Simon Lenko/Boštjan Celcer AK V-Racing Velenje Zastava Yugo SS3 - Off road R 15 A7 Slavko Komel/Kristijan Širok DAS Koleselj Vauxhall Astra GSi 16V SS3 - Off road R 16 A7 Tomaž Gorenc/Janez Razpet Avtosport Jazon Renault Clio 16V SS3 - Off road R 19 A6 Boštjan Sušnik/Robert Cimžar AŠD Kamniška Bistrica Lada Samara 1.5 SS3 - Off road R 45 N3 Blaž Komadina/Silvan Mikluš AKK Sportstil Peugeot 306 S16 TC3 - Technical R 78 A5 Mitja Slejko/Saša Saksida AT Sport Klub Zastava Yugo TC3 - Technical R 26 A7 Thomas Braukmuller/Katharina Riegler Thomas Braukmuller Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 SS2 - Technical R 70 A5 Dejan Mlekuž/Jure Mlekuž AK Cerkno Racing Zastava Yugo TC2 - Gearbox R 29 A7 Mitja Strožic/Janez Maze AK V-racing Velenje Ford Escort RS 2000 SS1 - Off road
Position OA Gp Cls # Driver/Co-Driver Car GC Time 1 1 1 5 BATTAGLIN A. /MARCHI G. Toyota Corolla A8 1:14'54.0 2 1 1 20 PESAVENTO P. /MICHELET A. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 1:15'34.4 3 2 2 12 PIANEZZOLA S. /ZANATTA D. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 1:15'46.0 4 3 3 21 SCANDOLA U. /SANDRINI S. Subaru Impreza N4 1:17'30.6 5 4 4 16 BALDINI L. /AGOSTINELLE M. Subaru Impreza N4 1:18'40.9 6 5 5 14 RICCI L. /BARUFFA A. Subaru Impreza N4 1:19'14.3 7 6 6 27 NEROBUTTO T. /BATTISTI F. Subaru Impreza N4 1:19'27.7 8 7 7 37 MINA' P. /PIN M. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 1:19'52.7 9 8 8 23 TEISKONEN A.O./TEISKONEN M.P. Subaru Impreza N4 1:19'59.3 10 2 2 11 PICCOLOTTO M. /PERIN M. Subaru Impreza A8 1:20'18.8 11 9 9 19 BENTIVOGLI B. /LIZZI P. Subaru Impreza N4 1:20'31.7 12 10 10 26 GIORGI V. /REGA G. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 1:21'10.8 13 11 11 40 SCIESSERE E. /BAU' L. Subaru Impreza N4 1:21'12.7 14 3 1 9 CUNICO G. /MARCHETTI M. Seat Ibiza Tdi A7 1:22'27.1 15 12 12 29 BIOLGHINI P. /ROCCO T. Subaru Impreza N4 1:23'09.8 16 4 2 44 RUGGERI C.M. /FORTUNATO M. Renault Clio A7 1:23'25.3 17 13 13 33 NICOLINI.PIO /FEDEL F. Subaru Impreza N4 1:24'07.2 18 14 1 50 CHENTRE E. /D'HERIN I. Renault Clio Rs N3 1:24'43.4 19 15 14 31 ZIPPONI I. /PETISSI E. Subaru Impreza N4 1:25'15.4 20 16 2 52 STIVAL A. /ROSSETTO M. Opel Astra Opc N3 1:25'18.3 21 17 3 53 GRIFONI F. /ZAMBIASI L. Opel Astra Opc N3 1:25'50.5 22 5 3 45 CONTI G.B. /URGEGHE P. Renault Clio W. A7 1:25'57.8 23 6 4 46 PORRO P. /CARGNELUTTI P. Renault Clio A7 1:27'43.2 24 18 15 30 NORIS M. /FALZONE G. Subaru Impreza N4 1:29'56.4 25 7 5 48 BORDIGNON F.A./ORIELLA P.F. Fiat Stilo A7 1:30'32.1 26 8 1 75 MERLI C. /PASQUALINI M. Opel Corsa Gsi A6 1:31'11.7 27 19 16 43 FURIBONDI M. /DELLA NINA D. Subaru Impreza N4 1:37'49.3 28 20 4 59 COPPOLA S. /AMADORI R. Rover MG ZR 160 N3 1:40'14.9 29 21 5 54 MADDII F. /VALENTI C. Opel Astra Opc N3 1:43'00.2 30 22 6 57 TOLDO S. /DE ROCCO N. Peugeot 206 Rc N3 1:48'28.3 31 23 7 72 MICHELETTI S. /MILZA L. Peugeot 206 Rc N3 1:49'45.5 Retirements 1 MARTELLI F. /PISANO C. Ford Focus Wrc A8 SS1 2 GROSSI G. /PAVESI A. Subaru Impreza N4 SS7 3 FERRECCHI M. /ARMELLINO M. Subaru Impreza A8 SS1 6 ZANCHI P.L. /D'ESPOSITO D. Toyota Corolla A8 SS4 10 ONGARO G. /BRUNELLO E.C. Renault Clio W. A7 SS3 15 BRUSCHETTA A. /CIVIERO E. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 SS6 18 GATTI D. /CANTON T. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 SS8 22 GIANFICO F. /TOLINO R. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 SS2 24 CREMONESI A. /GIRELLI S. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 SS2 25 MANFRINATO G. /CONDOTTA C. Mitsubishi Evo N4 SS2 28 CECCOLI D. /SCATTOLIN S. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 SS1 34 LINARI G. /BOGANI F. Subaru Impreza N4 SS1 35 TADDEI A. /GASPARI A. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 SS4 36 SPAGOLLA M. /BACCHIN M. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 SS4 38 HOELBLING L. /BENDAZZOLI F. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 SS5 39 PESAVENTO R. /CERATO S. Subaru Impreza N4 SS5 42 BRESOLIN L. /VINANTE A. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 SS2 47 SCALCON A. /NERVO D. Nissan Sunny A7 SS2 49 COMINI D. /GRAVAGHI P. Peugeot 205 1.9 A7 SS8 51 CARTA G. /MIRABELLA M. Opel Astra Opc N3 SS8 56 TALI N. /OCCHIONI G. Opel Astra Opc N3 SS3 58 PASSARETTI E./BASTIANELLO C.Renault Clio N3 SS4 70 CAVRIANI E. /POZZER C. Seat Ibiza Tdi N3 SS8 71 RIGONI M. /BAU' R. Seat Ibiza 16V N3 SS4 73 VALENTE E. /SCARAMUZZA M. Seat Ibiza Tdi N3 SS4 74 RUOSO G. /CASAGRANDE C. Opel Corsa Gsi A6 SS5
Position OA Gr Cl # Crew Car Gr Time 1 1 1 1 ANDREUCCI P./ANDREUSSI A. FIAT Punto S A6 1:37'46.9 2 2 2 2 BASSO G./DOTTA M. FIAT Punto S A6 1:38'37.7 3 3 3 4 ROSSETTI L./DE LUIS D. CITROEN C2 S A6 1:38'39.2 4 4 4 3 DALLAVILLA A./CANTON T. RENAULT Clio A6 1:39'23.5 5 5 5 6 BIZZARRI S./BOSI M. FIAT Punto S A6 1:41'16.9 6 1 1 11 GUAGLIARDO D./CONSIGLIO R. Mitsubishi Lancer N4 1:42'03.5 7 6 6 8 CALDANI N./D'ESPOSITO D. FIAT Punto S A6 1:42'07.1 8 7 7 7 GAMBA M./RUFFINI M. FIAT Punto S A6 1:42'41.9 9 2 2 18 PLANO M./"DAVIS" MITSUBISHI Lancer N4 1:44'12.9 10 3 3 15 SICILIA C./CAMBRIA M. MITSUBISHI Lancer N4 1:44'39.1 11 4 4 14 PROH A./MIGLIORE G. MITSUBISHI Lancer N4 1:45'05.8 12 5 5 16 D'INNOCENZO B./COMETTI T. MITSUBISHI Lancer N4 1:49'05.2 13 6 6 22 GRANATA F./DELLE VEDOVE G. MITSUBISHI Lancer N4 1:49'44.3 14 7 7 24 AMBROSIONI I./SBALANCA V.P MITSUBISHI Lancer N4 1:51'53.8 15 8 1 43 CASSATA V./LUSCO G. RENAULT Clio N3 1:54'34.0 16 9 8 21 BERTOLOTTI S./DE MELA G. MITSUBISHI Lancer N4 1:55'37.8 17 10 2 42 QUINTINO G./MONTELEONE Gius RENAULT Clio N3 1:56'45.8 18 11 3 37 AMENDOLIA M./DI DIO A. PEUGEOT 206 N3 1:58'52.4 19 12 4 44 INSARAUTO S./MIRENDA S. RENAULT Clio N3 1:59'13.5 20 8 1 55 MAZZOLA G./MARTORANA G. PEUGEOT 106 A5 1:59'42.6 21 13 1 72 TRIPOLINO G./DI LORENZO P. CITROEN Saxo N2 2:00'51.9 22 9 1 31 PURPURA P./GIUNTA D. HONDA Civic A7 2:01'00.0 23 10 2 53 SABATINO G./GUARINO N. PEUGEOT 106 A5 2:01'07.4 24 14 5 45 DI PRIMA E./RAVETTO M. RENAULT Clio N3 2:03'27.3 25 15 2 59 ARCERI R./SAJA F. PEUGEOT 106 N2 2:03'44.3 26 11 3 56 LO BAIDO G./ARCABASCIO A. PEUGEOT 106 A5 2:03'54.4 27 12 4 54 MAZZOLA V./MISURACA L. PEUGEOT 106 A5 2:04'09.9 28 16 3 73 FIRAUX G./CARNEVALE N. PEUGEOT 106 N2 2:04'12.7 29 17 6 40 F ZAMBIASI L./CICOGNINI M. RENAULT Clio N3 2:07'54.0 30 18 1 76 LI FONTI G./CORSO M. PEUGEOT 106 N1 2:08'11.3 31 19 7 50 DI FRANCO S./GALFANO G. RENAULT CLIO N3 2:12'26.0 32 13 5 52 BARRECA L./BARRECA G. PEUGEOT 106 A5 2:13'22.8 33 20 8 48 F MICHELETTI S./MILZA L. PEUGEOT 206 N3 2:13'48.8 34 14 2 34 LI FONTI S./VASCO A. FIAT Stilo A7 2:14'57.9 5 CUNICO G./PIROLLO L. RENAULT Clio A6 LASCARI 2 9 RIOLO S./MARIN M. PEUGEOT 306 A7 SS1 10 VARA F./MOGAVERO C. RENAULT Clio A6 SS3 12 OIENI N./DI CARO B. MITSUBISHI Lancer N4 SS2 19 MERENDINO M./GUZZARDI F. MITSUBISHI Lancer N4 SS2 20 LA BARBERA M./BONSIGNORE R. MITSUBISHI Lancer N4 MONTEMAGGIORE 2 25 PERNI V./MORASSI A. SUBARU Impreza N4 SS1 26 SIMONTE G./ FORD Escort N4 SS3 - MONTEMAGGIORE 27 BELLOMARE G./PRESTIGIACOMO G FORD Escort N4 SS3 - MONTEMAGGIORE 28 SCHEPISI G./SIRAGUSANO R. RENAULT Clio A7 SS3 - MONTEMAGGIORE 29 BATTAGLIA S./BATTAGLIA M.V. RENAULT Clio A7 SS1 30 MOGAVERO G./CAPRI' M. PEUGEOT 306 A7 SS8 - LASCARI 1 32 ALESSI M./NUGARA F. OPEL Astra G A7 35 SAVIOLI M./CERTISI M. RENAULT CLIO N3 36 CARANNA L./MERENDINO R. RENAULT CLIO N3 CO6B 38 F ZUMELLI L./VALMASSO P. RENAULT CLIO N3 41 SAPIENZA A./MNANZELLA V. RENAULT Clio N3 SS3 - MONTEMAGGIORE 46 BRUCCOLERI L./ARENA A. RENAULT Clio N3 COLLESANO 3 49 MAZZOLA A./FARINA M. PEUGEOT 306 N3 CO4C 57 NUCITA G./DI BLASI O. PEUGEOT 106 N2 CO6B 58 VITALE C./GIANNONE G. PEUGEOT 106 N2 CO4C 70 BATINDARI A./SAMPOGNARO V. PEUGEOT 106 N2 74 F DURO G./SCHEPIS I. OPEL Corsa G N2 MONTEMAGGIORE 3 75 MONGILLO L./CIBELLA A. FIAT 600 Spo A0 MONTEMAGGIORE 3 77 DRAGO V./PANNO G. PEUGEOT 106 N1
Pos | Car # | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | GC | Time |
1 | 12 | BERTOLUTTI R. /FURLAN E. | Renault Clio Williams | A7 | 49'57.6 |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 3 | TUROLO A. /VALMASSOI P. | Mitsubishi Evo | N4 | 50'46.3 |
3 | 1 | BIRARDA L. /DUCA C. | Peugeot 206 Sup | S16 | 51'14.3 |
4 | 23 | MARCHIOL M. /BEARZI M. | Renault Clio | N3 | 51'20.0 |
5 | 21 | BORIA G. /BROLLO N. | Renault Clio Li | N3 | 51'29.3 |
6 | 22 | DAL BEN M. /MARZOTTO O. | Peugeot 206 Rc | N3 | 51'30.0 |
7 | 25 | PASCOLI T. /CIRANDI F. | Renault Clio | N3 | 51'31.6 |
8 | 2 | FIORESE P.D. /ZANNONI F. | Mitsubishi Lancer | N4 | 51'49.7 |
9 | 5 | MOLINARO D. /CALLIGARO G. | Mitsubishi Lancer | N4 | 52'23.9 |
10 | 19 | COMELLI D. /COMELLI T. | Renault Clio Williams | A7 | 52'32.4 |
11 | 41 | ULIANA A. /IACOLUTTI M. | Peugeot 106 | N2 | 52'40.3 |
12 | 33 | DORETTO M. /ARCANGIOLI B. | Honda Civic 160 | A6 | 52'50.9 |
13 | 4 | GIORDANO D. /SICHI E. | Mitsubishi Lancer | N4 | 52'56.0 |
14 | 53 | NUCIBELLA F. /VIANELLO P. | Rover Mg | N1 | 53'52.3 |
15 | 16 | PELIZZARI G.L. /BONARDI A. | Seat Ibiza Cupra | A7 | 54'06.3 |
16 | 54 | FAVERO R. /CAMPANA N. | Rover Mg 105 Zr | N1 | 54'07.1 |
17 | 26 | JURETIC A. /FANTIN A. | Renault Clio Williams | N3 | 54'21.9 |
18 | 43 | COSTAPERARIA L./FRANZOLINI F. | Citroen Saxo Vt | N2 | 54'43.7 |
19 | 30 | MAGONARA L. /GALLORINI R. | Renault Clio Rs | N3 | 54'45.9 |
20 | 15 | CROZZOLI M. /ADRIOMI S. | Opel Astra | A7 | 55'34.3 |
21 | 35 | PARIS F. /ZORTEA M. | Peugeot 106 Rally | A6 | 55'38.7 |
22 | 14 | ROSINI P. /FRANCI M. | Opel Astra GSI | A7 | 55'43.8 |
23 | 56 | DI GIUSTO P. /DI GIUSTO A. | Peugeot 106 | N1 | 55'46.0 |
24 | 48 | TERPIN L. /VALLE E. | Citroen Saxo Vt | N2 | 56'17.2 |
25 | 10 | ARLOTTI J.E. /DUCHENE A. | Mitsubishi Evo | N4 | 56'42.5 |
26 | 57 | DESERO' L. /PERESSUTTI S. | Peugeot 106 Rally | N1 | 56'46.4 |
27 | 50 | TINELLO DE CANE/LIVA L. | Citroen Saxo Vt | N2 | 56'47.7 |
28 | 37 | CUSSIGH P. /CILLUFFO L. | Peugeot 106 Xsi | A5 | 56'53.1 |
29 | 49 | TIENGO M. /STOPPA S. | Peugeot 106 Rally | N2 | 57'32.0 |
30 | 45 | GUBERTINI C. /DE ROCCO N. | Peugeot 106 Rally | N2 | 59'04.2 |
31 | 40 | PERESSUTTI M. /CHIANDETTI S. | Peugeot 106 Rally | A5 | 59'20.9 |
32 | 34 | BRIK /REN C. | Opel Corsa Gsi | A6 | 59'29.8 |
33 | 52 | DE SABBATA M. /DECORTI D. | Opel Corsa Gsi | N2 | 59'42.2 |
34 | 39 | DEL ZOTTO M. /NERVI S. | Peugeot 106 Rally | A5 | 59'48.5 |
35 | 58 | COLJA F. /COLJA U. | Peugeot 106 S16 | N1 | 1:00'45.1 |
36 | 31 | COCIANCICH S. /SAVELJ I. | Opel Astra Gsi | N3 | 1:00'48.1 |
37 | 8 | BERGAMO E. /COLOMBO D. | Ford Escort Cosworth | N4 | 1:01'31.7 |
38 | 46 | BERTI G. /BONOTTO M. | Peugeot 106 Rally | N2 | 1:01'31.7 |
39 | 70 | MUNISSO J. /ROSSETTO M. | Peugeot 106 Rally | N1 | 1:05'47.8 |
40 | 29 | ZANDEGIACOMO R./PELLIZZON P. | Peugeot 306 Rally | N3 | 1:06'42.1 |
Retirements | |||||
6 | JULLIEN D. /KLEIN W. | Mitsubishi Lancer | N4 | SS 1 | |
9 | TABARELLI D. /RANCAN L. | Ford Escort Rs | N4 | SS 3 | |
11 | FERAGOTTO A. /OSVALDINI A. | Renault Clio Williams | A7 | SS 9 | |
18 | CERNETTIG C. /BELTRAME L. | Renault Clio Williams | A7 | SS 5 | |
20 | PATERNITI A. /TOMASINI E. | Seat Ibiza | A7 | SS 9 | |
28 | MINGONE L. /BORGHESE S. | Renault Clio Rs | N3 | SS 4 | |
32 | BELTRAMINI D. /VISINTINI L. | Renault Clio Williams | N3 | SS 1 | |
36 | AVESANI A. /VIVIANI M. | Peugeot 106 Xsi | A5 | SS 1 | |
38 | AMABILE G. /GARIUP A. | Peugeot 106 | A5 | SS 1 | |
42 | PIANCA G. /BAZZI M. | Peugeot 106 16V | N2 | SS 4 | |
44 | CUDIZ M. /CODROMAZ F. | Peugeot 106 | N2 | SS 6 | |
51 | BASCHIROTTO G.C/REVELANT S. | Peugeot 106 | N2 | SS 1 | |
55 | GASPARI N. /GASPARI V. | Rover MG 105 ZR | N1 | SS 7 |
Ps Driver Car 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 Ttl Pts 1 NAVARRA Subaru Impreza 20 8 20 20 6 15 12 20 6 127 127 2 LONGHI Subaru Impreza 15 12 15 15 12 8 15 15 2 109 109 3 ANDREUCCI Fiat Punto 8 20 15 4 15 10 10 6 8 20 116 108 4 BASSO Fiat Punto 2 6 20 2 4 20 20 8 15 97 97 5 CANTAMESSA Mitsubishi Lancer 4 10 8 12 8 3 8 12 4 69 69 6 DALLAVILLA Renault Clio 3 12 4 1 3 20 6 4 3 10 66 63 7 TRAVAGLIA Peugeot 206 6 3 3 6 10 12 2 20 62 62 8 ROSSETTI Citroen Saxo 10 8 4 4 10 12 48 48 9 DATI Mitsubishi Lancer 12 2 12 2 10 38 38 10 BIZZARRI Fiat Punto 1 6 2 1 12 8 30 30 11 FIORIO Subaru Impreza 15 10 25 25 12 SOTTILE Subaru Impreza 4 1 10 2 4 3 24 24 13 CUNICO Renault Clio 6 15 21 21 14 EUGENI Subaru Impreza 10 6 16 16 15 GAMBA Fiat Punto 2 1 3 3 2 4 15 15 16 CECCOLI Mitsubishi Lancer 3 8 11 11 17 CALDANI Fiat Punto 1 1 6 8 8 Rnd 1 - Toscana, Rnd 2 - Ciocco, Rnd 3 - Mille Miglia, Rnd 4 - Costa Smeralda, Rnd 5 - San Marino, Rnd 6 - Salento, Rnd 7 - San Martino, Rnd 8 - Alpi Orientali, Rnd 9 - Adriatico, Rnd 10 - Sanremo, Rnd 11 - Targa Florio
Round 1 - Tour of Epynt Round 2 - Tour of Cornwall Round 3 - Roush Manx Rally Round 4 - Millbrook National Rally Round 5 - Rally of the Midlands Round 6 - Jim Clark National Rally Round 7 - Mewla National Rally Round 8 - Wexford Stages Rally Rounds Ps Driver 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts 1 John Price 22 19 0 22 19 25 19 25 132 * 2 Eian Pritchard 19 20 0 - 20 19 20 19 117 3 George Mackey 16 - 20 17 - 22 14 0 89 4 Graham Coffey 10 14 17 - 16 16 - - 73 5 Graham Hollis 11 10 11 0 17 0 11 12 72 6 Tony Davies 0 0 22 18 25 0 0 0 65 7 Steve Hendy 20 22 0 0 0 20 - 0 62 8 Dave Price 0 0 19 0 14 - 12 17 62 9 Paul Cooper 0 15 14 - 18 14 0 0 61 10 Steve Simpson 13 - 15 12 - 17 0 - 57 11 John Bogie 0 - - 19 - 0 15 20 54 12 Ashley Field - - - 20 - 18 16 - 54 13 Michael Tregoning 4 16 - 0 - 13 6 14 53 14 Rob Stone 3 7 - 7 8 11 4 15 52 * 15 Tim Seipel - 3 8 9 15 8 9 - 52 16 Steve Fleck 0 25 0 25 0 - 0 0 50 = Melvyn Evans 25 - 25 - - - 0 0 50 18 Eliot Dunmore 5 0 5 10 12 12 5 - 49 19 David Turnbull 17 - 0 0 - 0 13 18 48 20 Iain Henderson 6 2 7 6 - 10 3 16 48 * 21 Dan Taylor - 8 9 8 11 0 0 - 36 22 Tony Lynch 1 0 10 11 13 0 0 - 35 23 Chris Davis 0 0 18 15 0 - - - 33 24 Matt Speed 0 12 6 13 0 - 2 - 33 25 James Hoseason - - 16 - - 15 - - 31 26 Mark Worley 14 13 0 - - - - - 27 27 Martin Fox 9 9 - - - - 8 - 26 28 Chris Tooze 8 0 13 4 - 0 - - 25 29 John Stone 0 0 - - 22 - 0 0 22 30 Andrew Hewitson - - 12 0 9 0 - - 21 31 Robert Tout 0 11 - - 0 - 10 - 21 32 Paul Harewood 0 0 1 5 0 - 1 13 20 33 Peter Lloyd - 18 - - - - 0 - 18 = John Indri 18 0 - - - - - - 18 = Damian Cole - 17 - - - - 0 - 17 = Tim Wilson - 0 0 0 - - 17 0 17 37 Mark Slater - - - 16 - - - - 16 38 Mark Jasper 15 - - - - - - - 15 39 Ian Copping - 0 - 0 6 9 0 - 15 40 Kevin King - - - 14 - - - - 14 41 Richard Clews 0 4 - 0 10 - 0 - 14 42 Chris Marshall 12 0 - - - - - - 12 43 Geoff Glover 0 1 2 2 7 - 0 - 12 44 Angela Ohren-Bird 0 - - - - - - 11 11 45 Paul Woodhams 0 6 - 3 - - - - 9 46 Ian James 7 - - 0 0 - 0 - 7 = Brian Davies 0 - 0 0 - - 7 - 7 48 Paul Boxall 0 5 - 1 - - - - 6 49 Steve Brockington 0 0 - 0 5 - 0 - 5 50 Martin Newson 0 - 0 0 4 0 0 - 4 = Richard Johnson 0 - 4 0 0 0 0 - 4 = Richard Egger 0 0 3 0 0 - 0 - 3 = Neil Dodd 0 - - 0 3 - - - 3 54 Geoffrey Lloyd 2 - 0 - - - - - 2 * best 6 rounds count Co-Drivers Rounds Ps Driver 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 Pts 1 Caroline Price 22 19 0 25 19 25 19 25 135 * 2 Martin Jones 19 20 0 - 20 19 20 19 117 3 Julian Russell 16 - 22 18 - 22 16 0 94 4 Roger Mallalieu 0 17 17 - 18 16 0 0 68 5 Martin Haggett - 7 11 11 16 10 11 - 66 6 Mike Lawson 14 - 18 14 - 18 0 - 64 7 Claire Scott 7 0 10 12 14 14 7 - 64 8 Neil Gould 6 18 - 0 - 15 8 16 63 9 Aled Davies 20 22 0 0 0 20 - 0 62 10 David Paterson 0 - - 22 - 0 17 20 59 11 Dan Holley 0 14 - 0 17 0 13 14 58 12 Martin Prestage 5 11 - 9 10 13 6 - 54 13 Simon Gronow 12 13 14 - - - 14 - 53 14 Martin Henry 25 - 25 - - - - - 50 15 Ken Bills 17 - 0 0 - 0 15 18 50 16 Eli Sharp - 12 12 10 13 0 3 - 50 17 Alun Cook 0 - 0 19 25 0 0 0 44 18 Simon Hunter 3 0 13 13 15 0 0 - 44 19 Paul Farley 8 6 - - - 12 - 17 43 20 Nigel Gardner 0 25 0 17 0 - 0 0 42 21 Lee Carter 0 0 - 20 22 - 0 0 42 22 Brandon Parker 0 0 20 16 0 - - - 36 23 Paul Cook 1 15 - 15 - - 5 - 36 24 Dave Engwell 18 0 - - - 17 - - 35 25 Bob Jones 2 0 6 8 0 - 4 15 35 26 Jo Tooze 10 0 16 7 - 0 - - 33 27 Mark Shuck 15 16 0 - - - - - 31 28 Charlie Turner 0 5 7 5 9 - 2 - 28 29 Peter Chapman - - 15 1 11 0 - - 27 30 Dave Rowley - 4 - 0 8 11 0 - 23 31 Barry James 0 8 - 0 12 - 1 - 21 32 Linda Whitmore 11 - - - - - 10 - 21 33 Oliver Pearson - - 19 - - - - - 19 34 Neil Chambers - - - - - - 18 - 18 35 Thomas Ward 0 10 - 6 - - - - 16 36 = Dave Henshall 13 - - - - - - - 13 36 = Paul Ohren-Bird 0 - - - - - - 13 13 38 Teresa Butler 0 9 - 4 - - - - 13 39 Russell Stanworth - - 0 0 0 - 12 - 12 40 Bob Stokoe East 9 - - 3 0 - 0 - 12 41 Peter Morris 0 - 5 0 6 0 0 - 11 42 Rachel Brockington 0 3 - 0 7 - 0 - 10 43 Neil Proctor 0 - 9 0 0 0 0 - 9 = Hu Kent 0 - 0 0 - - 9 - 9 45 Pat Egger 0 0 8 0 0 - 0 - 8 46 Val Thompson 0 - - 0 5 - - - 5 47 Mike Dallaway 0 - 4 0 - - - - 4 = John Buckley 4 - 0 - - - - - 4 = James How 0 - - 2 0 - - - 2 = Jason Riggs 0 2 - - - - - - 2