Pos. | Car # | Team Driver / Co-Driver |
Nat. | Grp. / Cls. Pos. / Pos. |
Car | Stage Time Pen. |
Total Time | Diff. 1st Diff. prev. |
1 | 2 | Remus Racing Baumschlager Raimund/Wicha Klaus |
A D |
A / 8 1 / 1 |
Mitsubishi Carisma EVO V | 03:01:56.2 00:00:00.0 |
03:01:56.2 | 00:00:00.0 00:00:00.0 |
2 | 5 | Škoda Matador Team Kopecký Jan/Schovánek Filip |
CZ CZ |
A / 8 2 / 2 |
Škoda Fabia WRC | 03:03:10.3 00:00:00.0 |
03:03:10.3 | 00:01:14.1 00:01:14.1 |
3 | 1 | Czech National EuroOil Team Pech Václav/Uhel Petr |
CZ CZ |
A / 8 3 / 3 |
Ford Focus WRC | 03:05:52.6 00:00:00.0 |
03:05:52.6 | 00:03:56.4 00:02:42.3 |
4 | 10 | Styllex Tuning Prosport Enge Tomáš/Gross Petr |
CZ CZ |
A / 8 4 / 4 |
Ford Focus WRC | 03:06:11.7 00:00:10.0 |
03:06:21.7 | 00:04:25.5 00:00:29.1 |
5 | 16 | Styllex Tuning Béreš Jozef/Palivec Jaroslav |
SK CZ |
A / 8 5 / 5 |
Hyundai Accent WRC | 03:08:16.1 00:00:00.0 |
03:08:16.1 | 00:06:19.9 00:01:54.4 |
6 | 25 | Rosenberger Kris Rosenberger Kris/Schwarz Sigi |
A A |
N / 4 1 / 1 |
Subaru Impreza Sti | 03:09:08.8 00:00:00.0 |
03:09:08.8 | 00:07:12.6 00:00:52.7 |
7 | 30 | Pichler Karim Pichler Karim/Seifried Markus |
A A |
N / 4 2 / 2 |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII | 03:08:20.5 00:01:00.0 |
03:09:20.5 | 00:07:24.3 00:00:11.7 |
8 | 20 | Haneder Ernst Haneder Ernst/Jabornig Tamara |
A A |
N / 4 3 / 3 |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO III | 03:09:44.1 00:00:00.0 |
03:09:44.1 | 00:07:47.9 00:00:23.6 |
9 | 3 | Kathrein Renn- Und Rallye Team Gassner Hermann/Thannhäuser Karin |
D D |
N / 4 4 / 4 |
Mitsubishi Carisma EVO VII | 03:13:41.9 00:00:00.0 |
03:13:41.9 | 00:11:45.7 00:03:57.8 |
10 | 7 | Seat Sport Czech Triner Emil/Hùlka Miloš |
CZ CZ |
A / 8 6 / 6 |
Seat Cordoba WRC | 03:13:51.8 00:00:00.0 |
03:13:51.8 | 00:11:55.6 00:00:09.9 |
11 | 19 | Jipocar Racing Prokop Martin/Možný Jan |
CZ CZ |
A / 8 7 / 7 |
Škoda Octavia WRC | 03:15:05.4 00:00:10.0 |
03:15:15.4 | 00:13:19.2 00:01:23.6 |
12 | 39 | Jahn Bernhard Jahn Bernhard/Jahn Petra |
A A |
A / 8 8 / 8 |
Subaru Impreza | 03:20:47.6 00:00:10.0 |
03:20:57.6 | 00:19:01.4 00:05:42.2 |
13 | 31 | MSV Litschau Holzmüller Johann/Langthaler Stefan |
A A |
A / 8 9 / 9 |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V | 03:22:12.4 00:00:00.0 |
03:22:12.4 | 00:20:16.2 00:01:14.8 |
14 | 18 | Dark Dog Team Austria Kogler Gottfried/Rieben Roland |
A A |
A / 8 10 / 10 |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI | 03:23:24.3 00:00:00.0 |
03:23:24.3 | 00:21:28.1 00:01:11.9 |
15 | 44 | Kathrein Renn- Und Rallye Team Marti Chris/Winklhofer Fred |
CH D |
N / 4 5 / 5 |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI | 03:24:49.8 00:00:00.0 |
03:24:49.8 | 00:22:53.6 00:01:25.5 |
16 | 47 | MSK Mödling Benes Markus/Wannenmacher Norbert |
A A |
H / 1 1 / 1 |
Mazda 323 4WD Turbo | 03:29:46.7 00:00:00.0 |
03:29:46.7 | 00:27:50.5 00:04:56.9 |
17 | 50 | Tragweiner-Racing Team Schiefermüller Karl/Bayer Daniela |
A A |
H / 1 2 / 2 |
Mazda 323 GT-R | 03:29:49.7 00:00:00.0 |
03:29:49.7 | 00:27:53.5 00:00:03.0 |
18 | 27 | K.I.T. Racing CS, s.r.o. Štajf Vojtìch/Gál Julius |
CZ CZ |
N / 4 6 / 6 |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI | 03:29:51.5 00:00:00.0 |
03:29:51.5 | 00:27:55.3 00:00:01.8 |
19 | 22 | Hana Chvojková Chvojka Milan/Chvojková Hana |
CZ CZ |
A / 8 11 / 11 |
Ford Escort RS Cosworth | 03:30:55.2 00:00:10.0 |
03:31:05.2 | 00:29:09.0 00:01:13.7 |
20 | 102 | Klausner Christof Klausner Christof/Berger Christian |
A A |
H / 1 3 / 3 |
Audi Quattro | 03:31:48.7 00:00:00.0 |
03:31:48.7 | 00:29:52.5 00:00:43.5 |
21 | 48 | Tricon Racing Pfeiffenberger Manfred/Gottschalk Timo |
A D |
D / 9 1 / 1 |
Seat Ibiza TDI | 03:32:26.4 00:00:00.0 |
03:32:26.4 | 00:30:30.2 00:00:37.7 |
22 | 70 | Tragweiner-Racing Team Einberger Heinz/Stadler Hubert |
A A |
H / 1 4 / 4 |
Mazda 323 4WD Turbo | 03:32:57.5 00:00:00.0 |
03:32:57.5 | 00:31:01.3 00:00:31.1 |
23 | 84 | Keferböck Johannes Keferböck Johannes/Schollmeyer Ralf |
A D |
H / 1 5 / 5 |
Mazda 323 4WD Turbo | 03:33:51.5 00:00:00.0 |
03:33:51.5 | 00:31:55.3 00:00:54.0 |
24 | 93 | Prammer Christian Prammer Christian/Manzenreiter Thomas |
A A |
H / 1 6 / 6 |
Audi Quattro | 03:34:00.1 00:00:00.0 |
03:34:00.1 | 00:32:03.9 00:00:08.6 |
25 | 56 | VW Rallye Team Austria Danzinger Hannes/Fuchs Alfred |
A A |
D / 9 2 / 2 |
Volkswagen Golf III TDi Kit Car | 03:35:25.0 00:00:00.0 |
03:35:25.0 | 00:33:28.8 00:01:24.9 |
26 | 45 | OBC Rallye Team Tomaštík Jaromír/Vreèka Jaroslav |
CZ CZ |
N / 4 7 / 7 |
Subaru Impreza Sti | 03:36:01.4 00:00:00.0 |
03:36:01.4 | 00:34:05.2 00:00:36.4 |
27 | 6 | Miva Motorsport Cserhalmi Tibor/Krajòák Martin |
SK SK |
N / 4 8 / 8 |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII | 03:37:06.1 00:00:00.0 |
03:37:06.1 | 00:35:09.9 00:01:04.7 |
28 | 61 | Hasík Jiøí Honda Michal/Vièíková Lýdie |
CZ CZ |
A / 6 12 / 1 |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car | 03:40:15.9 00:00:10.0 |
03:40:25.9 | 00:38:29.7 00:03:19.8 |
29 | 96 | Szakal Metal-Motordíly Vrbecký Zdenìk/Øihák Petr |
CZ CZ |
N / 3 9 / 1 |
Honda Integra R | 03:40:35.7 00:00:00.0 |
03:40:35.7 | 00:38:39.5 00:00:09.8 |
30 | 33 | VW Rallye Team Austria Lippitsch Christian/Pöschl Gerald |
A A |
D / 9 3 / 3 |
Volkswagen Golf IV TDI Kit Car | 03:40:40.7 00:00:00.0 |
03:40:40.7 | 00:38:44.5 00:00:05.0 |
31 | 38 | Wittmann Franz jun. Wittmann Franz jun./Müller Peter |
A A |
N / 4 10 / 9 |
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI | 03:40:19.9 00:01:20.0 |
03:41:39.9 | 00:39:43.7 00:00:59.2 |
32 | 58 | Fischerlehner Martin Fischerlehner Martin/Kloibhofer Mario |
A A |
D / 9 4 / 4 |
Škoda Octavia | 03:42:27.8 00:00:00.0 |
03:42:27.8 | 00:40:31.6 00:00:47.9 |
33 | 87 | MSV Litschau Mühlberger Roman/Holzmüller Kurt |
A A |
A / 5 13 / 1 |
Peugeot 106 Rallye | 03:45:06.9 00:00:00.0 |
03:45:06.9 | 00:43:10.7 00:02:39.1 |
34 | 94 | Rothensteiner Bernd Rothensteiner Bernd/Brunner Wolfgang |
A A |
H / i 7 / 1 |
Ford Escort RS 2000 | 03:46:39.6 00:00:00.0 |
03:46:39.6 | 00:44:43.4 00:01:32.7 |
35 | 69 | ÈK Motorsport Trojan Jiøí/Maroušková Zdeòka |
CZ CZ |
N / 2 11 / 1 |
Volkswagen Polo Gti | 03:46:58.6 00:00:00.0 |
03:46:58.6 | 00:45:02.4 00:00:19.0 |
36 | 66 | Leeb Marcus Leeb Marcus/Winter Gerald |
A A |
N / 2 12 / 2 |
Citroen Saxo VTS | 03:47:39.0 00:00:00.0 |
03:47:39.0 | 00:45:42.8 00:00:40.4 |
37 | 76 | Královehradecký Rally Klub Urban Pavel/Saifrt Stanislav |
CZ CZ |
A / 6 14 / 2 |
Škoda Felicia | 03:48:40.9 00:00:00.0 |
03:48:40.9 | 00:46:44.7 00:01:01.9 |
38 | 100 | Weinelt Günther Weinelt Günther/Arnhof Martin |
A A |
N / 1 13 / 1 |
Suzuki Swift GTi | 03:48:36.7 00:00:10.0 |
03:48:46.7 | 00:46:50.5 00:00:05.8 |
39 | 60 | Kouøil Dušan Kouøil Dušan/Dolínek Vladimír |
CZ CZ |
A / 6 15 / 3 |
Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 03:48:19.5 00:00:30.0 |
03:48:49.5 | 00:46:53.3 00:00:02.8 |
40 | 72 | MSC Arra Leitner Alfred/Bichler Gerhard |
A A |
A / 6 16 / 4 |
Citroën Saxo VTS | 03:48:52.3 00:00:00.0 |
03:48:52.3 | 00:46:56.1 00:00:02.8 |
41 | 80 | Motocar Sport-Club AÈR Tlusák Antonín/Mareš Jiøí |
CZ CZ |
N / 3 14 / 2 |
Honda Civic Type R | 03:48:52.3 00:00:00.0 |
03:48:52.3 | 00:46:56.1 00:00:00.0 |
42 | 62 | Galia Lumír Galia Lumír/Kobìrský Pavel |
CZ CZ |
A / 6 17 / 5 |
Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 03:50:59.8 00:00:00.0 |
03:50:59.8 | 00:49:03.6 00:02:07.5 |
43 | 78 | Køížek Petr Køížek Petr/Èernoch Bohumil |
CZ CZ |
N / 3 15 / 3 |
Honda Civic Type R | 03:51:49.1 00:00:00.0 |
03:51:49.1 | 00:49:52.9 00:00:49.3 |
44 | 89 | Barvík Vladimír Vitásek Richard/Žáèek Karel |
CZ CZ |
N / 2 16 / 3 |
Honda Civic VTi | 03:52:00.4 00:00:00.0 |
03:52:00.4 | 00:50:04.2 00:00:11.3 |
45 | 88 | Tragweiner-Racing Team Riegler Josef/Kral Klaus |
A A |
H / 1 8 / 7 |
Mazda 323 4WD Turbo | 03:52:08.8 00:00:00.0 |
03:52:08.8 | 00:50:12.6 00:00:08.4 |
46 | 55 | Milotec Motorsport Klub v AÈR Zelenka Tomáš/Plachý Tomáš |
CZ CZ |
D / 9 5 / 5 |
Škoda Fabia TDI | 03:52:33.0 00:00:00.0 |
03:52:33.0 | 00:50:36.8 00:00:24.2 |
47 | 77 | Steiner Martin Steiner Martin/Steiner Lydia |
A A |
H / 1 9 / 8 |
Mazda 323 4WD Turbo | 03:53:54.0 00:00:00.0 |
03:53:54.0 | 00:51:57.8 00:01:21.0 |
48 | 74 | Autospektrum Mar.Láznì Hodaò Vlastimil/Balcarová Jana |
CZ CZ |
A / 5 18 / 2 |
Škoda Felicia Kit Car | 03:54:13.0 00:00:00.0 |
03:54:13.0 | 00:52:16.8 00:00:19.0 |
49 | 98 | MSV Litschau Apfelthaler Oliver/Gruber Peter |
A A |
N / 2 17 / 4 |
Honda Civic VTi | 03:55:47.0 00:00:30.0 |
03:56:17.0 | 00:54:20.8 00:02:04.0 |
50 | 75 | Heitzer Erwin Heitzer Erwin/Haas Petra |
A A |
A / 7 19 / 1 |
Seat Ibiza GTI | 03:59:19.0 00:00:00.0 |
03:59:19.0 | 00:57:22.8 00:03:02.0 |
51 | 90 | Tragweiner-Racing Team Weissengruber Markus/Schrankl Sigi |
A D |
N / 2 18 / 5 |
Citroën Saxo VTS | 04:00:11.4 00:00:00.0 |
04:00:11.4 | 00:58:15.2 00:00:52.4 |
52 | 97 | Autoklub Škoda Dvoøák Josef/Slavík Jan |
CZ CZ |
N / 1 19 / 2 |
Škoda Fabia | 04:08:23.4 00:00:10.0 |
04:08:33.4 | 01:06:37.2 00:08:22.0 |
53 | 82 | Kunovský Petr Kunovský Petr/Janalík Daniel |
CZ CZ |
N / 3 20 / 4 |
Ford Escort RS 2000 | 04:03:07.0 00:06:00.0 |
04:09:07.0 | 01:07:10.8 00:00:33.6 |
54 | 95 | Profiko Rally Team Kulhan Jiøí/Mynáøová Petra |
CZ CZ |
N / 1 21 / 3 |
Volkswagen Polo 1,4 16V | 04:14:03.6 00:01:50.0 |
04:15:53.6 | 01:13:57.4 00:06:46.6 |
55 | 99 | Rallysport Pøíluky v AÈR Vodièka Robert/Dobiš Pavel |
CZ CZ |
N / 1 22 / 4 |
Škoda Felicia | 04:20:07.6 00:00:00.0 |
04:20:07.6 | 01:18:11.4 00:04:14.0 |
Car # | Driver | Co-Driver | Nat. | Car | Cl. | SS | Reason |
14 | Valoušek Pavel | Houš Vít | CZ | Toyota Corolla WRC | A/8 | 17 | Tech. Problem after SS 16 |
35 | Egger Markus | Königshofer Johann | A | Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI | A/8 | 17 | Accident in SS 17 |
4 | Trnìný Karel | Pritzl Václav | CZ | Škoda Octavia WRC | A/8 | 14 | Sfter Service G breakdown |
53 | Franek Wolfgang | Wassnig Nina-Irina | A | Opel Astra GSi | A/7 | 14 | Accident in SS 14 |
23 | Liška Milan | Jugas Jaroslav | CZ | Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII | N/4 | 13 | Accident in SS 13 |
57 | Blahout Milan | Brixí Petr | CZ | VAZ 21074 | A/6 | 12 | Tech. Problem in SS 12 |
17 | Zellhofer Martin | Novotny Franz | A | Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI | N/4 | 10 | Accident in SS 10 |
29 | Waldherr Andreas | Jeitler Richard | A | Volkswagen Golf IV TDI Kit Car | D/9 | 10 | Tech. problem in SS 13 |
59 | Barratt Natalie | Williamson Carl | GB | Rover ZR | A/6 | 10 | Accident in SS 10 |
63 | Choma Bogdan | Ranik Michal | PL | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N/2 | 10 | Breakdown after SS 9 |
8 | Kuzaj Leszek | Baran Jaroslaw | PL | Toyota Corolla WRC | A/8 | 9 | Accident in SS 9 |
12 | Chovanec Stanislav | Singer Tomáš | CZ | Škoda Octavia WRC | A/8 | 7 | Service C breakdown - Differential |
26 | Kovar Walter | Schindelbacher Andreas | A | Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII | N/4 | 7 | Tech. defect in SS 7 |
28 | Otto Ludvík | Støeda Hynek | CZ | Toyota Celica GT Four | A/8 | 7 | After Service C - breakdown |
34 | Vošický Jaroslav | Markvart Michal | CZ | Subaru Impreza WRX | N/4 | 7 | After Service C breakdown-Gearbox |
40 | Kraemmer Bernd | Hörmayer Lukas | A | Mitsubishi Carisma EVO VI | N/4 | 5 | Accident in SS 5 |
68 | Bergometti Pierluigi | Sangalli Laura | I | Subaru Impreza Sti | N/4 | 5 | Tech. Problem after SS 4 |
43 | Odložilík Roman | Rajnoha František | CZ | Škoda Octavia | A/7 | 4 | Tech. problem after SS 3 |
54 | Regner Thomas | Witzmann Gottfried | A | Renault Clio 16V | A/7 | 4 | Accident in SS 3 |
73 | Øehák Radek | Švec Radovan | CZ | Škoda Felicia | A/5 | 4 | Accident in SS 4 |
24 | Barvík Vladimír | Koneèný Roman | CZ | Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V | N/4 | 3 | Accident in SS 3 |
46 | Haidinger Gerhard | Weinhofer Christian | A | Mitsubishi Lancer EVO III | N/4 | 3 | Accident in SS 3< |
49 | Heitzer Arnold | Heitzer Alexander | A | Mazda 323 4WD Turbo | A/8 | 3 | Tech. problem in SS 2 |
51 | Schrott Josef | Rigl Gerhard | A | Lancia Delta HF Integrale | A/8 | 3 | Accident in SS 3 |
11 | Harrach Beppo | Kölbach Michael | A/D | Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI | A/8 | 2 | Breakdown after SS 1 |
103 | Krempl Dominic | Pfeiffer Rudolf | A | Volkswagen Polo Gti 16V | N/1 | 1 | Tech. problem going to SS 1 |
Pos. | Car # | P.Gr./P.Cl. | Entrant/Vehicle | Driver/Co-driver | Nat. | Time/Penalties | Total time |
1 | 1 | 1/A
1/8 |
Remus Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
Raimund Baumschlager
Klaus Wicha |
A
D |
2:05:47.8 | 2:05:47.8 |
2 | 6 | 2/A
2/8 |
Tricon Racing
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Beppo Harrach
Ernst Rohringer |
A
A |
2:06:17.4 | 2:06:17.4 |
3 | 8 | 1/N
1/4 |
Dark Dog Team Austria
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Martin Zellhofer
Bernhard Ettel |
A
A |
2:07:35.5 | 2:07:35.5 |
4 | 4 | 3/A
3/8 |
ADAC SACHSEN e.V.
Mitsubishi Carisma Evo VI |
Ruben Zeltner
Thomas Zeltner |
D
A |
2:07:39.0 | 2:07:39.0 |
5 | 2 | 2/N
2/4 |
Kathrein Renn- und Rallyeteam
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
Hermann Gaßner
Karin Thannhäuser |
D
D |
2:08:09.8 | 2:08:09.8 |
6 | 7 | 3/N
3/4 |
Remus Racing
Subaru Impreza STI |
Kris Rosenberger
Sigi Schwarz |
A
A |
2:10:19.8 | 2:10:19.8 |
7 | 3 | 4/A
4/8 |
De Cecco Claudio
Peugeot 206 WRC |
Claudio De Cecco
Jean Campeis |
I
I |
2:11:00.1 | 2:11:00.1 |
8 | 9 | 5/A
1/7 |
VW Rallye Team Austria
VW Golf IV Kit Car |
Andreas Waldherr
Richard Jeitler |
A
A |
2:11:05.2
10.0 |
2:11:15.2 |
9 | 10 | 4/N
4/4 |
RARA Vienna
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
Walter Kovar
Nina-Irina Wassnig |
A
A |
2:11:35.4 | 2:11:35.4 |
10 | 12 | 5/N
5/4 |
Rallye Club Mühlviertel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
Ernst Haneder
Tamara Jabornig |
A
A |
2:12:24.6 | 2:12:24.6 |
11 | 17 | 6/N
6/4 |
Rallye Club Mühlviertel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
Karim Pichler
Walter Pfaffenhuemer |
A
A |
2:12:28.0 | 2:12:28.0 |
12 | 19 | 7/N
7/4 |
Wittmann Jun. Franz
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
Franz Wittmann Jun.
Peter Müller |
A
A |
2:14:02.5
40.0 |
2:14:42.5 |
13 | 22 | 1/D
1/9 |
VW Rallye Team Austria
VW Golf IV TDi Kit Car |
Hannes Danzinger
Alfred Fuchs |
A
A |
2:16:28.4 | 2:16:28.4 |
14 | 20 | 6/A
1/6 |
Benedikt Waldemar
Renault Clio Kit Car |
Waldemar Benedikt
Tanja Neidhöfer |
A
D |
2:16:34.3 | 2:16:34.3 |
15 | 35 | 7/A
5/8 |
MSV Litschau
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
Mario Saibel
Martin Möstl |
A
A |
2:16:48.9 | 2:16:48.9 |
16 | 21 | 2/D
2/9 |
VW Rallye Team Austria
VW Golf IV TDi Kit Car |
Christian Lippitsch
Gerald Pöschl |
A
A |
2:18:17.6 | 2:18:17.6 |
17 | 30 | 3/D
3/9 |
VW Rallye Team Austria
VW Golf III TDi Kit Car |
Martin Ertl
Tina-Maria Monego |
A
A |
2:23:17.4
10.0 |
2:23:27.4 |
18 | 36 | 8/N
8/4 |
MSC Molln
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
Peter Ölsinger
Johann Königshofer |
A
A |
2:24:04.2 | 2:24:04.2 |
19 | 49 | 9/N
1/3 |
Dark Dog Team Austria
Honda Integra |
Georg Hinterberger
Tanja Brenn |
A
A |
2:24:42.4 | 2:24:42.4 |
20 | 32 | 4/D
4/9 |
Tricon Racing
Seat 1.9 TDI |
Manfred Pfeifenberger
Jörn Limbach |
A
D |
2:25:35.3 | 2:25:35.3 |
21 | 39 | 8/A
2/7 |
Heitzer Arnold
Seat Ibiza Kit Car |
Arnold Heitzer
Alexander Heitzer |
A
A |
2:26:06.5 | 2:26:06.5 |
22 | 51 | 9/A
2/6 |
MSC Arra
Citroën Saxo |
Alfred Leitner
Gerhard Bichler |
A
A |
2:27:25.1 | 2:27:25.1 |
23 | 58 | 1/Hist
1/11 |
Rothensteiner Bernd
Ford Escort |
Bernd Rothensteiner
Xaver Hiebner |
A
A |
2:27:37.1 | 2:27:37.1 |
24 | 33 | 5/D
5/9 |
RMS-TECHNIK Rallye Team
Fiat Stilo 1.9 JTD |
Christian Mrlik
Werner Schröfl |
A
A |
2:28:23.1 | 2:28:23.1 |
25 | 38 | 10/A
3/7 |
MSC KATC Spittal
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Kurt Jabornig
Günther Baumgartner |
A
A |
2:29:36.4 | 2:29:36.4 |
26 | 95 | 10/N
2/3 |
Sansonetto Guido
Renault Clio RS |
Guido Sansonetto
Gianfranco Franzin |
I
I |
2:29:36.6 | 2:29:36.6 |
27 | 45 | 6/D
6/9 |
MSRR Neulengbach
VW Golf IV |
Peter Schauberger
Christa Saibel |
A
A |
2:30:08.9 | 2:30:08.9 |
28 | 40 | 11/N
1/2 |
Dark Dog Team Austria
Suzuki Ignis Sport |
Rupert Schachinger
Sonja Arend |
A
A |
2:30:47.6 | 2:30:47.6 |
29 | 73 | 12/N
2/2 |
Rallye Club Mühlviertel
Citroën Saxo 16V |
Markus Weissengruber
Werner Puntschart |
A
A |
2:31:35.7 | 2:31:35.7 |
30 | 81 | 11/A
3/6 |
Handler Alois
Peugeot 206 XS |
Alois Handler
Andreas Scherz |
A
A |
2:33:12.1 | 2:33:12.1 |
31 | 59 | 12/A
4/7 |
MSV Litschau
VW Golf |
Michael Hofer
Jürgen Klinger |
A
A |
2:33:40.8 | 2:33:40.8 |
32 | 64 | 13/A
4/6 |
Thull Wolfram
Opel Corsa 1.6i |
Wolfram Thull
Gabriele Thull |
D
D |
2:34:22.1 | 2:34:22.1 |
33 | 41 | 14/A
5/7 |
De Walt Racing
Seat Ibiza Kit Car |
Markus Jaitz
Markus Hochleuthner |
A
A |
2:34:29.8 | 2:34:29.8 |
34 | 78 | 15/A
1/5 |
Mazda Klub v. ACR
Škoda Felicia |
Jiri Pertli?ek Jun.
Martin Meloun |
CZ
CZ |
2:34:34.2 | 2:34:34.2 |
35 | 75 | 13/N
3/2 |
Droandi Norberto
Peugeot 106 Rally |
Norberto Droandi
Maurizio Cappelletti |
I
I |
2:37:28.8 | 2:37:28.8 |
36 | 61 | 16/A
6/7 |
Heitzer Erwin
Seat Ibiza GT 16V |
Erwin Heitzer
Ferdinand Bschaiden |
A
A |
2:38:17.4 | 2:38:17.4 |
37 | 90 | 2/Hist
2/11 |
Posch Ossi
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV |
Ossi Posch
Roman Wagner |
A
A |
2:41:13.4
10.0 |
2:41:23.4 |
38 | 91 | 3/Hist
3/11 |
Sinuello Sandro
Lancia Fulvia HF 1.6 |
Sandro Sinuello
Ilario Dominutti |
I
I |
2:43:04.3 | 2:43:04.3 |
39 | 84 | 14/N
1/1 |
Droandi Ivo
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Ivo Droandi
Gianni Pietrelli |
I
I |
2:45:48.2 | 2:45:48.2 |
40 | 85 | 1/H
1/10 |
Silberbauer Fritz
VW Golf GTI 16V |
Fritz Silberbauer
Ernst Holzer |
A
A |
2:53:30.2 | 2:53:30.2 |
41 | 92 | 4/Hist
4/11 |
Di Stietka Walther
VW Käfer 1302 S |
Walther Di Stietka
Wolfgang Puff |
A
A |
3:11:11.7 | 3:11:11.7 |
71 | -/A
-/6 |
Nössler Markus
Toyota Corolla E11 |
Markus Nössler
Thomas Kienzer |
A
A |
Retired TC12 | ||
48 | -/A
-/6 |
Trinkl Wolfgang
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Wolfgang Trinkl
Ingo Otti |
A
A |
Retired TC12 | ||
14 | -/A
-/8 |
Dark Dog Team Austria
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Gottfried Kogler
Roland Rieben |
A
A |
Retired TC12 | ||
24 | -/A
-/6 |
Stohl Racing
Peugeot 206 |
Günther Lichtenegger
Christian Fritzl |
A
A |
Retired TC10a | ||
54 | -/N
-/3 |
Schatzmayer Wolfgang
Peugeot 306 |
Wolfgang Schatzmayer
Rene Fuls |
A
A |
Retired TC10 | ||
42 | -/A
-/8 |
MSC Gamma Racing
Lancia Delta Integrale Evo III |
Josef Schrott
Klaus Kral |
A
A |
Retired TC10 | ||
70 | -/N
-/2 |
Cudicio Andrea
Opel Corsa GSi |
Andrea Cudicio
Mauro Iacolutti |
I
I |
Technical problem SS9 | ||
50 | -/N
-/3 |
Schulz Franz
Peugeot 306 S16 Base |
Franz Schulz
Stefan Plotz |
A
A |
Gearbox SS9 | ||
67 | -/A
-/7 |
Hosner Erwin
Seat Ibiza Cupra |
Erwin Hosner
Manfred Ambroschütz |
A
A |
Retired SS9 | ||
46 | -/N
-/3 |
Cescutti Nicola
Renault Clio RS |
Nicola Cescutti
Marco Lupieri |
I
I |
Technical problem SS8 | ||
72 | -/A
-/7 |
Karlhofer Martin
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Martin Karlhofer
Gunter Lenk |
A
A |
Off Road SS8 | ||
63 | -/A
-/7 |
Adam Kurt
Seat Ibiza Cupra |
Kurt Adam
Hanide Adam |
A
A |
Retired TC8 | ||
25 | -/A
-/8 |
Wallenwein Thomas
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
Thomas Wallenwein
Burkhard Hesseler |
D
D |
Retired TC8 | ||
74 | -/N
-/2 |
Iaconcig Stefano
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Stefano Iaconcig
Enrico Cherchi |
I
I |
Retired SS7 | ||
29 | -/N
-/4 |
Marti Chris
Mitsubishi Lancer GT EVO VI |
Chris Marti
Daniela Bayer |
CH
A |
Off Road SS7 | ||
79 | -/N
-/3 |
Unterweger Gerald
Renault Clio 16V |
Gerald Unterweger
Arnold Schmerlaib |
A
A |
Off Road SS6 | ||
23 | -/A
-/8 |
MSV Litschau
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Johann Holzmüller
Stefan Langthaler |
A
A |
Engine failure TC6 | ||
80 | -/A
-/5 |
Montino Pierpaolo
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Pierpaolo Montino
Andrea Valentinis |
I
I |
Retired SS5 | ||
53 | -/N
-/3 |
Kipperer Philipp
Peugeot 306 |
Philipp Kipperer
Oliver Weinberger |
A
A |
Engine failure SS5 | ||
82 | -/N
-/2 |
Leitgeb Heinz
Citroën Saxo 1.6 VTS |
Heinz Leitgeb
Horst Eder |
A
A |
Retired SS5 | ||
52 | -/N
-/3 |
Filigheddu Salvatore
Seat Ibiza GTI |
Salvatore Filigheddu
Carlo Tomassetti |
I
I |
Gearbox SS4 | ||
15 | -/N
-/4 |
Mörtl Achim
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
Achim Mörtl
Detlef Ruf |
A
D |
Retired SS4 | ||
44 | -/Hist
-/11 |
Muner Eduardo
Porsche 911 SC |
Eduardo Muner
Eugenio Picotti |
I
I |
Retired TC4 | ||
27 | -/D
-/9 |
Remus Racing
Fiat Stilo 1.9 JTD |
Michael Böhm Ing.
Günther Schmirl |
A
A |
Technical problem SS3 | ||
34 | -/A
-/7 |
PORTO CERVO Racing Team
Seat Ibiza |
Luca Boscaro
Giacomo De Luca |
I
I |
Retired TC2c | ||
16 | -/A
-/8 |
1. MRSC - St. Veit/Glan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
Alfred Kramer
Siegmund Sappl |
A
A |
Engine failure SS2 | ||
31 | -/N
-/2 |
Remus Racing
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Marcus Leeb
Gerald Winter |
A
A |
Gearbox SS2 | ||
26 | -/N
-/4 |
Dark Dog Team Austria
Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI |
Bernd Kraemmer
Lukas Hörmayer |
A
A |
Retired TC2 | ||
89 | -/Hist
-/11 |
'Tidi Schneller'
VW Käfer 1303 |
Tidi Schneller
Gebhard Fellner |
D
A |
Retired SS1 | ||
60 | -/A
-/7 |
Mörtl Andreas
Renault Megane Coupe |
Andreas Mörtl
Thomas Baldauf |
A
A |
Engine failure SS1 | ||
93 | -/N
-/1 |
Krempl Dominic
VW Polo GTI 16V |
Dominic Krempl
Rudolf Pfeiffer |
A
A |
Retired TC0b |
Pos. | Car # | Cls Gr.Ps. Cl.Ps. |
Entrant/Sponsor Driver Co-Driver |
Time Gap Pen. |
SS01 SS05 SS09 |
SS02 SS06 SS10 |
SS03 SS07 SS11 |
SS04 SS08 SS12 |
1 | 1 | A 9 1 1 |
Skoda Auto Deutschland Matthias Kahle , Görlitz /D Peter Göbel , Korb /D Skoda Octavia WRC |
1:19:27,6 0:00,0 0 |
2:52,3 4:13,0 5:00,6 |
6:34,7 12:17,9 2:36,4 |
4:16,7 2:36,2 10:46,7 |
12:22,1 10:50,9 5:00,1 |
2 | 5 | A 9 2 2 |
Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau Maik Stölzel , Zwickau /D Thomas Windisch , Aue /D Skoda Octavia WRC |
1:20:28,6 1:01,0 0 |
2:54,6 4:10,9 5:11,2 |
6:39,5 12:26,8 2:40,9 |
4:16,1 2:37,3 10:54,8 |
12:29,2 11:04,0 5:03,3 |
3 | 2 | N 5 1 1 |
Kathrein-Renn-Rallyet./Rallyegem.Rosenh. Hermann Gaßner, Surheim /D Siegfried Schrankl , Obing /D Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII |
1:21:04,1 1:36,5 0 |
3:00,4 4:17,8 5:08,2 |
6:36,9 12:46,7 2:38,9 |
4:20,7 2:40,4 10:47,0 |
12:51,7 10:58,6 4:56,8 |
4 | 3 | A 9 3 3 |
ADAC Pfalz e.V. Olaf Dobberkau , Schleusingen /D Tanja Geilhausen , Windeck /D Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V |
1:21:13,3 1:45,7 0 |
2:52,3 4:19,6 5:05,0 |
6:43,0 12:46,5 2:46,1 |
4:21,2 2:38,2 10:46,6 |
12:44,7 11:09,2 5:00,9 |
5 | 7 | A 7 4 1 |
Citroen Deutschland AG Sven Haaf , Windeck /D Michael Wenzel, Mehlingen /D Citroen Saxo Super 1600 |
1:21:22,8 1:55,2 0 |
3:03,1 4:17,8 5:11,8 |
6:36,6 12:52,1 2:41,1 |
4:18,4 2:45,7 10:43,7 |
12:47,5 11:03,1 5:01,9 |
6 | 9 | A 7 5 2 |
Carsten Mohe , Crottendorf /D André Kachel, Golmsdorf /D Renault Clio Super 1600 |
1:21:31,5 2:03,9 0 |
2:59,6 4:18,0 5:13,0 |
6:36,8 12:47,7 2:43,9 |
4:20,0 2:47,0 10:43,6 |
12:48,7 11:04,7 5:08,5 |
7 | 15 | N 5 2 2 |
Markus Hesse , Hess.-Lichtenau /D Uwe Kunze , Kreischa /D Mitsubsihi Lancer EVO VI |
1:22:10,5 2:42,9 0 |
2:56,5 4:23,0 5:13,4 |
6:43,3 13:03,3 2:40,4 |
4:26,1 2:39,8 11:00,5 |
13:02,8 10:58,7 5:02,7 |
8 | 13 | N 5 3 3 |
Kristian Poulsen , Padborg /DK Ole-R. Frederiksen , Skibby/DK Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII |
1:22:15,2 2:47,6 0 |
3:00,2 4:26,5 5:15,1 |
6:43,4 13:03,7 2:39,9 |
4:27,0 2:42,1 10:54,1 |
13:02,5 11:01,2 4:59,5 |
9 | 10 | A 7 6 3 |
Kurhess. MSC Kassel e.V. Horst Rotter, Großalmerode /D Sabrina Toni Berdi , Baunatal /D Opel Corsa Super 1600 |
1:22:20,0 2:52,4 0 |
3:03,1 4:16,7 5:16,7 |
6:39,2 12:54,3 2:43,4 |
4:17,2 2:45,4 11:18,9 |
12:48,9 10:55,3 5:20,9 |
10 | 12 | N 5 4 4 |
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen Ronny Amm , Frauenwald /D René Tonn , Eisenach /D Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI |
1:22:57,1 3:29,5 0 |
2:59,7 4:26,1 5:18,5 |
6:44,7 13:12,1 2:41,5 |
4:24,4 2:41,2 11:07,2 |
13:02,5 11:05,4 5:13,8 |
11 | 8 | A 7 7 4 |
Niki Schelle , Böbing/D Katrin Becker, Schlitz /D Suzuki Ignis Super 1600 |
1:23:18,8 3:51,2 0 |
2:59,4 4:23,0 5:16,1 |
6:46,2 13:12,5 2:42,5 |
4:32,3 2:44,5 10:59,5 |
13:10,6 11:15,0 5:17,2 |
12 | 18 | N 5 5 5 |
Tobias Olsson, Söderköping /S Jörgen Karlsson , Mjölby/S Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII |
1:23:43,8 4:16,2 0 |
3:00,4 4:32,9 5:14,3 |
7:01,6 13:17,9 2:40,8 |
4:33,8 2:40,3 11:02,8 |
13:15,1 11:09,1 5:14,8 |
13 | 14 | N 5 6 6 |
MSC Hartenstein e.V. Peter Corazza , Oelsnitz /D Steffen Rothe , Plauen/D Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII |
1:23:58,6 4:31,0 0 |
3:03,0 4:30,7 5:11,1 |
7:02,0 13:16,8 2:41,7 |
4:34,2 2:42,7 11:06,9 |
13:22,3 11:15,4 5:11,8 |
14 | 11 | N 5 7 7 |
Kathrein-Renn- und Rallyeteam Maik Steudten , Bernbeuren /D Thomas Fuchs , Laurenburg /D Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI |
1:24:04,2 4:36,6 0 |
3:05,2 4:29,7 5:24,0 |
6:46,7 13:15,7 2:43,6 |
4:31,2 2:43,1 11:11,4 |
13:11,2 11:33,2 5:09,2 |
15 | 20 | N 5 8 8 |
Hohenloher-Motorsportclub Öhringen Ulrich Kübler, Öhringen /D Armin Seeger, Öhringen /D Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI |
1:24:23,5 4:55,9 0 |
3:03,2 4:30,6 5:15,5 |
7:13,1 13:17,3 2:45,2 |
4:36,7 2:45,4 11:10,8 |
13:26,5 11:10,5 5:08,7 |
16 | 19 | N 5 9 9 |
Progress Motorsport Finnland Jaakko Keskinen , Kauhave /FIN Juha Heikkilä , Kurikka /FIN Mitsubsihi Lancer EVO VII |
1:24:24,7 4:57,1 0 |
3:04,7 4:27,9 5:08,6 |
7:12,9 13:29,2 2:43,3 |
4:29,7 2:43,2 11:02,8 |
13:28,1 11:29,0 5:05,3 |
17 | 26 | N 5 10 10 |
Kathrein-Renn- und Rallyeteam Klaus Osterhaus , Unna /D Uwe-Arthur Mausbeck , Berg-Gladbach /D Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI |
1:24:25,8 4:58,2 0 |
3:01,6 4:30,9 5:18,0 |
7:09,5 13:19,2 2:46,3 |
4:32,1 2:45,3 11:06,4 |
13:25,3 11:20,7 5:10,5 |
18 | 22 | N 5 11 11 |
Janina Depping , Wedemark /D Claudia Güttler , Zwickau /D Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII |
1:25:57,2 6:29,6 0 |
3:07,5 4:39,3 5:26,1 |
7:05,9 13:32,9 2:49,2 |
4:40,2 2:53,2 11:21,4 |
13:32,6 11:27,1 5:21,8 |
19 | 39 | N 3 12 1 |
Oliver Schumacher , Fluterschen /D Peter Zehetmaier , Rosenheim /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:27:04,1 7:36,5 0 |
3:19,0 4:31,6 5:35,9 |
7:16,3 13:39,2 2:49,5 |
4:38,0 2:51,7 11:22,7 |
13:58,6 11:33,4 5:28,2 |
20 | 24 | N 5 13 12 |
Fox Racing Team Milan Liska , Chvalenice /CZ Jaroslav Jugas , Zlin /CZ Proton Pert |
1:27:46,6 8:19,0 0 |
3:13,9 4:38,2 5:37,1 |
7:36,8 13:42,1 2:50,2 |
4:39,6 2:53,1 11:26,6 |
13:51,2 11:54,7 5:23,1 |
21 | 38 | N 3 14 2 |
Michael Stapel, Düsseldorf /D Jürgen Breuer, Gaildorf /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:28:04,5 8:36,9 0 |
3:13,9 4:40,8 5:35,1 |
7:20,5 13:38,2 2:50,5 |
4:44,4 2:54,6 11:45,5 |
14:03,3 11:44,7 5:33,0 |
22 | 36 | N 4 15 1 |
AC Schlitz Siegfried Steinacker , Schlitz /D Hartmut Walch , Heringen /D VW Golf TDI |
1:28:35,1 9:07,5 0 |
3:16,8 4:37,7 5:35,9 |
7:15,4 14:08,0 2:55,0 |
4:39,8 2:53,1 11:43,3 |
14:05,0 11:48,8 5:36,3 |
23 | 40 | N 3 16 3 |
MC Grünhain Bernd Knüpfer , Rückersdorf /D Mike Müller, Schönfeld /D Opel Astra OPC |
1:28:49,0 9:21,4 0 |
3:18,9 4:35,6 5:37,5 |
7:23,6 14:01,9 2:56,8 |
4:36,9 3:19,7 11:38,0 |
14:00,2 11:45,8 5:34,1 |
24 | 29 | A 8 8 1 |
Kurhess. MSC Kassel e.V. Stefan Göttig, Fuldatal /D Sandra Bufe , Suhl /D Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car |
1:29:02,0 9:34,4 0 |
3:27,1 4:35,3 6:08,2 |
7:09,6 13:25,9 2:53,5 |
4:29,9 3:00,4 11:58,6 |
13:25,7 12:33,9 5:53,9 |
25 | 23 | A 9 9 4 |
MSC Horlofftal Dirk Klemund , Hungen/D Markus Zimmermann , Weilrod /D Ford Escort Cosworth |
1:29:06,0 9:38,4 0 |
3:16,2 4:43,5 5:32,5 |
7:36,9 13:46,3 2:51,3 |
4:51,3 2:53,8 12:03,5 |
13:52,1 12:07,1 5:31,5 |
26 | 30 | A 8 10 2 |
Chemnitzer AMC Klaus Teichmann , Chemnitz/Grüna /D Ramona Weiß , Chemnitz /D Nissan Almera Kit Car |
1:30:10,7 10:43,1 0 |
3:26,1 4:46,9 5:53,1 |
7:38,7 14:00,7 2:54,9 |
5:10,1 2:56,7 11:53,2 |
13:56,2 11:55,4 5:38,7 |
27 | 25 | N 5 17 13 |
AC Schlitz Daniel Rexhausen , Schlitz /D Christina Stehr , Schwalmtal /D Mitsubishi Lancer EVO V |
1:30:14,1 10:46,5 0 |
3:22,0 4:44,5 5:40,1 |
7:19,6 13:55,5 2:50,9 |
4:49,4 2:52,5 11:39,6 |
13:41,4 11:52,5 7:26,1 |
28 | 41 | N 3 18 4 |
MSC Gaildorf Michael Windmüller , Gaildorf /D Stephan Jäckel, Gaildorf /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:31:14,6 11:47,0 0 |
3:29,5 4:49,4 5:50,1 |
7:21,6 13:59,5 3:00,1 |
4:49,7 2:59,0 12:12,0 |
14:36,6 12:26,0 5:41,1 |
29 | 58 | N 2 19 1 |
BATC e.V. Mathias Kuhnert , Lohstedt /D Jens Söbke , Warstein /D Citroen Saxo VTS |
1:31:50,0 12:22,4 0 |
3:22,5 4:51,4 5:48,3 |
7:30,9 14:41,5 3:02,5 |
4:50,6 3:01,8 12:04,0 |
14:40,0 12:05,8 5:50,7 |
30 | 31 | A 8 11 3 |
Gerhard Haverkate , Delden/NL Fanny Wesselink , Hellendoorn /NL Seat Ibiza Kit Car |
1:31:57,6 12:30,0 40 |
3:30,7 4:37,5 6:53,1 |
7:30,8 14:04,7 2:55,2 |
4:40,3 2:55,5 12:15,6 |
14:06,4 12:11,8 5:36,0 |
31 | 37 | N 3 20 5 |
ADAC Saarland Lars Mysliwietz , Nalbach /D Jörg Bastuck , Nalbach /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:32:32,6 13:05,0 0 |
3:17,3 4:40,0 5:40,2 |
7:05,1 13:44,6 2:51,1 |
5:22,8 2:52,5 15:36,6 |
13:52,7 11:47,3 5:42,4 |
32 | 57 | N 2 21 2 |
ADAC Südbayern Jun./DMSB Rallye Jun Team Florian Auer , Freilassing /D Markus Peter , Bad Abbach /D VW Polo GTI |
1:32:40,2 13:12,6 10 |
3:28,0 4:56,7 5:51,2 |
7:24,3 14:38,7 3:05,0 |
4:56,1 3:04,8 12:13,9 |
14:23,0 12:27,0 6:01,5 |
33 | 51 | N 2 22 3 |
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen Konstantin Keil , Niestetal /D Nancy Lobos , Rott a. Inn /D VW Polo GTI |
1:32:49,9 13:22,3 0 |
3:25,4 4:55,5 6:02,1 |
7:22,0 14:54,4 3:00,1 |
4:55,6 3:07,2 12:14,2 |
14:42,0 12:15,7 5:55,7 |
34 | 47 | N 2 23 4 |
Hesse Motor Sports Club Thomas Hölzlhammer , Mainz /D Jasmin Noll , Weilmünster /D Citroen Saxo VTS |
1:33:04,7 13:37,1 0 |
3:24,2 4:56,1 5:49,4 |
7:29,9 14:34,4 3:02,4 |
4:54,6 3:04,4 12:55,0 |
14:44,3 12:22,2 5:47,8 |
35 | 54 | N 2 24 5 |
KDS Motorsport/DMSB Rallye Junior Team Sven Schädler , St. Martin /D Andreas Schwalié , Dernbach /D VW Polo GTI |
1:33:29,2 14:01,6 0 |
3:24,0 4:53,8 5:58,8 |
7:31,6 14:49,6 3:01,0 |
4:54,1 3:00,0 12:07,8 |
14:30,0 13:33,7 5:44,8 |
36 | 63 | A 6 12 1 |
Chemnitzer AMC Ronny Teichmann , Chemnitz/Grüna /D Simon Weißflog , Chemnitz /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
1:34:22,9 14:55,3 0 |
3:32,1 5:02,0 5:52,1 |
7:33,0 15:04,3 3:01,5 |
5:04,1 3:09,2 12:23,0 |
15:07,4 12:43,0 5:51,2 |
37 | 64 | A 6 13 2 |
Carsten Wiegand , Zwönitz /D Ralf Beier , Nordhausen /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
1:34:50,3 15:22,7 0 |
3:32,5 4:59,7 6:00,3 |
7:36,1 15:18,0 3:07,5 |
5:02,4 3:09,0 12:25,0 |
15:20,8 12:25,7 5:53,3 |
38 | 61 | N 2 25 6 |
MSC Nümbrecht Christian Pütz , Wahlrod /D Hans-Joachim Grimberg , Östringen /D Citroen Saxo VTS |
1:35:10,9 15:43,3 0 |
3:41,7 5:00,7 6:00,0 |
7:39,2 15:09,5 3:14,1 |
4:56,5 3:06,1 12:33,6 |
14:54,3 12:53,4 6:01,8 |
39 | 46 | N 2 26 7 |
KDS Motorsport/DMSB Rallye Junior Team Rudi Hachenberg , Wermelskirchen /D Guido Horne , Nonnweiler /D VW Polo GTI |
1:35:18,2 15:50,6 50 |
3:24,8 5:03,1 6:06,2 |
7:45,4 15:06,4 3:08,2 |
5:00,4 3:05,1 12:21,7 |
15:10,6 12:27,3 5:49,0 |
40 | 68 | A 6 14 3 |
Enrico Brühl , Zwickau /D Michael Schmidt , Bad Salzungen /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
1:38:21,0 18:53,4 0 |
3:43,4 5:18,9 6:08,2 |
8:06,1 15:31,7 3:12,7 |
5:16,4 3:17,0 12:51,5 |
15:42,9 13:13,8 5:58,4 |
41 | 50 | N 2 27 8 |
ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg Maike Suhr , Eicklingen /D Kathi Wüstenhagen , Am Mellensee /D Citroen Saxo VTS |
1:38:42,2 19:14,6 30 |
3:32,4 5:10,6 7:08,2 |
7:49,1 15:07,4 3:18,1 |
5:01,9 3:12,4 13:05,1 |
15:42,8 12:50,3 6:13,9 |
42 | 67 | A 6 15 4 |
Thomas Gerntke , Görlitz /D Torsten Fischer , Hartha/D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
1:39:02,8 19:35,2 0 |
3:47,5 5:16,8 6:17,6 |
8:22,8 15:42,7 3:13,8 |
5:15,4 3:16,0 12:51,5 |
15:42,7 13:15,5 6:00,5 |
43 | 65 | A 6 16 5 |
MC Grünhain Thomas Brunn , Grünhain /D Thomas Riedel, Grünhain /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
1:39:03,4 19:35,8 0 |
3:45,6 5:18,1 6:19,9 |
8:02,2 15:33,4 3:13,5 |
5:21,5 3:19,1 12:57,2 |
15:46,3 13:19,6 6:07,0 |
44 | 66 | A 6 17 6 |
Chemnitzer AMC Robert Jantz , Gaimersheim /D René Ahnert, Zwickau /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
1:49:07,2 29:39,6 0 |
4:16,3 5:53,5 6:46,2 |
8:44,5 17:05,2 3:24,5 |
6:05,3 3:45,2 14:23,4 |
17:31,3 14:36,1 6:35,7 |
6 | A 9 |
Frank Färber, Neuwied /D Thomas Dr. Schünemann , Hamburg /D Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VI |
DNF 0 |
2:55,8 |
6:36,3 |
4:17,8 |
| |
4 | A 9 |
Sandro Wallenwein , Stuttgart /D Pauli Zeitlhofer , Klaus /A Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII |
DNF |
2:56,1 |
6:33,3 |
|
| |
17 | N 5 |
TT-Di Andrea Lupo Jiri Tosovsky , Katusice /CZ Michal Slama , Katusice /CZ Mitsubishi Lancer EVO VII |
DNF |
3:07,2 |
7:17,2 |
|
| |
16 | A 8 |
Volkswagen Rallye Team Austria Armin Holz , Celle /D Jörn Limbach , Hüttigweiler /D VW Golf Kit Car |
DNF 0 |
3:09,5 4:26,9 |
7:18,5 13:18,5 |
4:28,0 2:46,4 |
13:15,4 11:27,9 | |
34 | N 4 |
Skoda Auto Deutschland Markus Fahrner , Kleinheppach /D Marcus Poschner , Lautrach /D Skoda Fabia RS TDI |
DNF 0 |
3:15,5 4:40,4 |
7:16,9 14:19,5 |
4:40,7 2:54,3 |
14:19,9 11:56,4 | |
28 | A 7 |
NOVA Racing Lars Anders, Moorgrund /D Jörg-Udo Pfeifer , Eisenach /D Peugeot 206 Super 1600 |
DNF 0 |
3:24,5 |
|
|
| |
56 | N 2 |
PRS Berlin Niels Kunze , Berlin/D Michael Schwendy , Zossen/D Citroen Saxo VTS |
DNF 0 |
3:26,2 5:09,7 |
7:32,2 |
5:00,9 |
14:31,6 | |
33 | A 9 |
Gerhard Zeier , Seedorf /CH Christine Peter , Bad Abbach /D Saab 900 T 16 |
DNF 0 |
3:27,4 |
7:42,7 |
4:46,1 |
| |
60 | N 2 |
KDS Motorsport/ADAC Saarland Christian Stockmar , Saarbrücken /D Peter Loth , Frankfurt /D Citro‰n Saxo VTS |
DNF 0 |
3:29,9 |
7:25,2 |
4:49,1 |
| |
52 | N 2 |
Seppi Stigler , Steyr /A Walter Pfaffenhuemer , Steyr /A VW Polo GTI |
DNF 0 |
3:29,9 4:56,7 |
7:37,1 14:42,9 |
5:01,0 3:05,3 |
14:45,2 | |
48 | N 2 |
KDS Motorsport/DMSB Rallye Junior Team Aaron Burkart , Berlin/D Andre Jockusch , Neuensalz /D Peugeot 106 |
DNF 0 |
3:30,6 5:02,7 |
7:19,9 15:22,8 |
4:52,2 3:06,0 |
14:47,9 12:16,6 | |
44 | N 3 |
MC Grünhain Stefan Lauterbach , Crottendorf /D Marco Tausch, Crottendorf /D Opel Astra GSI |
DNF 0 |
3:31,1 4:48,1 |
7:42,0 14:37,7 |
4:58,3 |
14:41,9 | |
55 | N 2 |
KDS Motorsport Matthias Beckwermert , Münster /D Ralph Edelmann , Mühldorf /D VW Polo GTI |
DNF 0 |
3:31,8 5:03,1 6:02,5 |
7:44,2 14:47,2 3:16,5 |
5:00,3 3:06,4 |
15:01,7 12:49,5 | |
43 | N 3 |
Thomas Rogoß , Herten/D Detlef Te Gude , Recklinghausen /D Opel Astra OPC |
DNF 0 |
3:32,5 5:09,1 |
8:14,9 14:59,7 |
5:03,9 5:54,0 |
15:17,7 | |
53 | N 2 |
ADAC Mittelrhein Andreas Schrinner , Pohl /D Daniel Gemmer, Brembergen /D VW Polo GTI |
DNF 0 |
3:34,4 |
7:40,9 |
5:08,3 |
| |
42 | N 3 |
Christoph Sorgenfrei , Gadebusch /D Rainer Sorgenfrei , Bendhof /D Opel Astra OPC |
DNF 0 |
3:35,5 4:46,3 |
7:26,7 14:03,7 |
4:48,0 2:57,3 |
14:18,0 | |
32 | A 8 |
Wim Muilwijk , Am Breda /NL Michelle Milivojevic , Am Breda /NL BMW 320i |
DNF 0 |
3:38,1 |
7:35,2 |
4:56,4 |
15:15,8 | |
49 | N 2 |
MSC-Bayer. Rigi Hohenpeißenberg Alexander Knauer, Peiting /D Andreas Hohenadel , Peißenberg /D VW Polo GTI |
DNF |
3:42,8 |
13:06,6 |
|
| |
62 | N 2 |
Martin Stützel , Oberellen /D Andreas Busch , Förtha/D VW Polo GTI |
DNF |
3:44,9 |
13:06,6 |
|
| |
35 | N 4 |
Christian Senz , Meerbusch /D Sebastian Geipel, Zwickau /D Seat Ibiza TDI |
DNF 40 |
3:37,8 4:50,4 5:46,6 |
7:25,0 14:39,9 |
4:48,6 3:01,6 |
19:39,9 12:07,9 |
Pos. | Car # | Klasse Pos.Gr. Pos.Kl. |
Entrant/Sponsor Driver Co-Driver Car |
Time Gap Pen. |
SS01 SS05 SS09 SS13 SS17 |
SS02 SS06 SS10 SS14 SS18 |
SS03 SS07 SS11 SS15 |
SS04 SS08 SS12 SS16 |
1 | 1 | A 9 1 1 |
Skoda Auto Deutschland Matthias Kahle , Görlitz /D Peter Göbel , Korb /D Skoda Octavia WRC |
1:45:33,1 0:00,0 0 |
5:30,6 5:30,2 6:07,8 3:54,5 3:22,9 |
7:11,3 7:18,0 6:41,4 0:00,0 3:55,6 |
5:53,4 5:58,5 5:32,4 6:34,0 |
10:44,2 10:46,3 4:58,8 5:33,2 |
2 | 3 | A 9 2 2 |
Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau/AvD Maik Stölzel , Zwickau /D Thomas Windisch , Aue /D Skoda Octavia WRC |
1:49:50,0 4:16,9 0 |
5:44,2 5:40,1 6:21,5 3:58,3 3:31,5 |
7:30,3 7:39,4 7:01,0 0:00,0 3:57,3 |
6:17,1 6:19,9 5:37,8 6:54,6 |
11:02,9 11:20,6 5:13,1 5:40,4 |
3 | 4 | A 9 3 3 |
ADAC Pfalz Olaf Dobberkau , Schleusingen /D Tanja Geilhausen , Windeck /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 |
1:50:33,2 5:00,1 0 |
5:49,0 5:43,9 6:26,2 4:05,1 3:38,1 |
7:26,5 7:34,1 6:55,2 0:00,0 4:04,9 |
6:14,0 6:16,5 5:44,0 6:51,8 |
11:07,4 11:35,1 5:11,8 5:49,6 |
4 | 2 | N 5 1 1 |
Kathrein Renn-u.Rallye Team/RG Rosenheim Hermann Gaßner, Surheim /D Siegfried Schrankl , Obing /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:51:43,5 6:10,4 0 |
5:51,7 5:47,6 6:28,3 4:04,2 3:30,9 |
7:34,8 7:39,4 7:16,2 0:00,0 4:03,0 |
6:21,1 6:19,1 5:48,8 7:07,6 |
11:19,6 11:24,7 5:18,4 5:48,1 |
5 | 15 | N 5 2 2 |
Tobias Olsson, Söderköping /S Jörgen Carlsson , Mantorp /S Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:53:07,4 7:34,3 0 |
5:47,1 5:50,8 6:29,6 4:08,1 3:34,4 |
7:37,0 7:50,5 7:12,9 0:00,0 4:07,5 |
6:27,2 6:30,5 5:52,8 7:05,1 |
11:28,3 11:46,2 5:24,3 5:55,1 |
6 | 9 | A 7 4 1 |
Carsten Mohe , Crottendorf /D André Kachel, Golmsdorf /D Renault Clio Super 1600 |
1:55:34,1 10:01,0 0 |
6:02,0 6:01,9 6:53,0 4:12,1 3:44,6 |
7:40,6 7:50,9 7:13,9 0:00,0 4:13,0 |
6:25,5 6:29,1 6:11,5 7:12,9 |
11:44,9 11:54,7 5:29,1 6:14,4 |
7 | 47 | N 5 3 3 |
Marcus Hesse , Hess. Lichtenau /D Uwe Kunze , Kreischa /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
1:56:35,7 11:02,6 0 |
6:00,3 5:59,2 6:40,1 4:08,9 3:49,0 |
7:48,3 8:00,5 7:42,8 0:00,0 4:07,0 |
6:32,7 6:37,3 6:01,2 7:31,9 |
11:47,1 12:00,1 5:44,7 6:04,6 |
8 | 10 | A 7 5 2 |
Kurhessischer MC Kassel Horst Rotter, Großalmerode /D Sabrina Berdi , Baunatal /D Opel Corsa Super 1600 |
1:57:33,7 12:00,6 0 |
6:05,0 6:02,3 6:56,5 4:12,5 3:50,7 |
7:52,9 7:54,5 7:32,2 0:00,0 4:11,9 |
6:31,6 6:31,8 6:13,1 7:31,3 |
11:57,8 12:17,7 5:44,1 6:07,8 |
9 | 18 | N 5 4 4 |
Maik Steudten , Bernbeuren /D Thomas Fuchs , Laurenburg /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
1:58:33,0 12:59,9 10 |
6:05,7 5:59,2 6:55,9 4:16,7 3:43,7 |
8:04,2 8:06,1 7:39,4 0:00,0 4:09,8 |
6:55,9 6:49,5 6:06,2 7:33,3 |
11:59,6 12:13,9 5:43,0 6:00,9 |
10 | 25 | N 5 5 5 |
Herbert von Kaufmann , Berlin/D Max Menz , Luth. Wittenberg /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
2:03:05,6 17:32,5 0 |
6:15,5 6:16,7 7:16,5 4:18,2 4:08,4 |
8:07,6 8:25,0 7:43,5 0:00,0 4:17,8 |
6:55,2 7:11,6 6:27,9 8:00,3 |
12:15,4 12:53,6 6:00,2 6:32,2 |
11 | 35 | N 3 6 1 |
MC Grünhain Bernd Knüpfer , Rückersdorf /D Mike Müller, Schönfeld /D Opel Astra OPC |
2:07:40,7 22:07,6 0 |
6:40,6 6:45,8 7:45,4 4:22,1 4:01,4 |
8:31,8 8:41,9 8:10,5 0:00,0 4:21,5 |
7:10,2 7:12,1 6:41,8 7:58,2 |
13:19,5 13:22,7 6:01,6 6:33,6 |
12 | 34 | N 3 7 2 |
ADAC Saarland Lars Mysliwietz , Nalbach /D Jörg Bastuck , Nalbach /D Honda Civic Type R |
2:08:00,3 22:27,2 0 |
6:43,9 6:37,9 7:33,8 4:26,8 4:01,1 |
8:30,1 8:53,8 8:10,7 0:00,0 4:20,9 |
7:18,6 7:10,2 6:43,3 8:02,3 |
13:08,8 13:36,4 6:01,0 6:40,7 |
13 | 32 | N 3 8 3 |
Michael Stapel, Düsseldorf /D Jürgen Breuer, Gaildorf /D Honda Civic Type R |
2:08:04,6 22:31,5 0 |
6:44,6 6:37,5 7:35,2 4:20,4 4:06,8 |
8:32,7 8:49,1 8:15,6 0:00,0 4:19,9 |
7:15,0 7:15,9 6:43,2 8:02,8 |
13:12,7 13:16,0 6:11,7 6:45,5 |
14 | 31 | N 3 9 4 |
Oliver Schumacher , Fluterschen /D Peter Zehetmaier , Rosenheim /D Honda Civic Type R |
2:09:28,8 23:55,7 0 |
6:43,1 6:35,6 7:39,5 4:27,6 4:22,4 |
8:27,3 8:44,2 7:57,3 0:00,0 4:29,0 |
7:02,8 7:22,9 6:41,0 7:59,2 |
13:11,2 13:34,6 6:03,0 8:08,1 |
15 | 20 | A 9 6 4 |
Janina Depping , Wedemark /D Claudia Güttler , Zwickau /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
2:09:39,6 24:06,5 0 |
6:16,5 6:14,1 7:12,0 4:17,8 3:51,7 |
8:22,6 8:34,6 7:53,9 0:00,0 4:10,8 |
7:07,8 7:10,8 6:28,3 7:40,9 |
12:17,1 19:48,0 5:51,5 6:21,2 |
16 | 27 | N 4 10 1 |
AC Schlitz Siegfried Steinacker , Schlitz /D Marco Goppel, Schlitz /D VW Golf TDI |
2:10:20,6 24:47,5 0 |
6:49,5 6:51,9 7:40,8 4:28,3 4:11,0 |
8:51,3 8:56,6 8:09,6 0:00,0 4:24,0 |
7:19,6 7:17,1 6:40,7 8:07,3 |
13:46,6 13:33,7 6:17,6 6:55,0 |
17 | 28 | N 4 11 2 |
Skoda Auto D/DMSB Dt. Rallye Junior Team Markus Fahrner , Kleinheppach /D Marcus Poschner , Lautrach /D Skoda Fabia RS TDI |
2:12:54,5 27:21,4 0 |
7:47,4 6:41,9 7:34,7 4:27,4 4:13,2 |
11:18,0 8:49,7 8:03,8 0:00,0 4:33,7 |
7:24,8 7:19,8 6:50,8 8:02,9 |
13:11,7 13:36,1 6:10,7 6:47,9 |
18 | 24 | A 9 7 5 |
MSC Horlofftal Dirk Klemund , Hungen/D Markus Zimmermann , Weilrod /D Ford Escort Cosworth |
2:14:15,1 28:42,0 40 |
6:25,5 6:26,5 7:49,7 4:25,5 4:02,5 |
8:20,9 8:51,2 8:21,3 0:00,0 4:24,5 |
6:59,8 7:08,0 10:25,2 8:14,4 |
12:33,8 16:20,5 6:07,1 6:38,7 |
19 | 40 | N 3 12 5 |
Rallye-Renn-Club Lausitz Patrick Schmidt , Grund /D Stephan Schuster , Berlin/D BMW 318is |
2:15:27,6 29:54,5 0 |
6:54,3 6:47,9 7:45,9 4:37,4 4:20,4 |
8:53,9 9:09,3 8:26,8 0:00,0 4:39,1 |
8:00,0 7:39,8 6:50,1 8:13,4 |
15:34,9 14:13,1 6:28,5 6:52,8 |
20 | 23 | A 8 8 1 |
Armin Holz , Celle /D Jörn Limbach , Hüttigweiler /D VW Golf Kit Car |
2:16:27,3 30:54,2 10 |
6:37,8 6:32,5 7:58,4 4:44,4 4:20,1 |
8:37,0 9:03,1 9:09,5 0:00,0 4:34,5 |
7:14,2 7:13,3 7:17,6 9:32,0 |
13:13,2 16:25,9 6:26,6 7:17,2 |
21 | 42 | N 3 13 6 |
Rene Gerth , Bad Schmiedeberg /D Raik Müller, Coswig/D Peugeot 306 S16 |
2:18:16,0 32:42,9 0 |
7:03,6 7:09,3 8:08,8 4:53,1 4:26,4 |
9:13,4 9:26,3 8:47,2 0:00,0 4:45,4 |
7:43,7 8:02,5 7:06,7 9:00,3 |
14:01,4 14:41,5 6:27,4 7:19,0 |
22 | 37 | N 3 14 7 |
MSC Gaildorf Michael Windmüller , Gaildorf /D Stephan Jäckel, Gaildorf /D Honda Civic Type R |
2:18:16,9 32:43,8 0 |
7:19,6 6:59,1 7:43,7 4:46,4 4:33,5 |
9:34,4 9:12,7 8:49,9 0:00,0 4:41,9 |
8:12,2 7:57,8 7:15,9 9:02,4 |
14:09,1 14:12,0 6:34,6 7:11,7 |
23 | 26 | A 7 9 3 |
Nova Racing Lars Anders, Moorgrund /D Jörg-Udo Pfeifer , Eisenach /D Peugeot 206 Super 1600 |
2:19:37,4 34:04,3 0 |
7:37,5 7:01,3 8:18,9 4:31,1 4:24,6 |
9:15,2 9:10,9 9:47,3 0:00,0 4:32,6 |
8:12,5 7:58,0 7:26,2 8:49,0 |
14:27,8 14:17,2 6:28,0 7:19,3 |
6 | A 9 |
Progress Motorsport Finland Jaakko Keskinen , Kauhava /FIN Juha Heikkilä , Kurikka /FIN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
DNF 0 |
5:38,1 6:38,7 4:00,2 3:37,7 |
9:12,2 0:00,0 3:59,5 |
5:42,8 7:08,4 |
5:13,7 5:50,8 | |
5 | A 9 |
ADAC Württemberg Sandro Wallenwein , Stuttgart /D Pauli Zeitlhofer , Klaus/Vorarlberg /A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
DNF 0 |
5:45,5 5:44,0 6:30,0 4:00,2 |
7:29,9 7:38,4 6:58,1 0:00,0 |
6:14,5 6:12,6 5:40,5 |
11:11,5 11:12,7 5:08,9 | |
12 | A 9 |
Ruppiner Rennsportgem. Frank Richert , Berlin/D Timo Gottschalk , Berlin/D Ford Escort Cosworth |
DNF 0 |
5:49,6 5:48,2 6:36,6 |
7:35,9 7:50,5 7:11,8 |
6:26,8 6:37,6 |
11:46,3 12:07,3 | |
13 | N 5 |
Kristian Poulsen , Padborg /DK Ole R. Frederiksen , Skibby/DK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
DNF 0 |
5:55,6 5:51,2 |
7:41,0 7:49,6 |
6:36,0 |
11:23,5 | |
17 | N 5 |
MC Hartenstein Peter Corazza , Oelsnitz /D Steffen Rothe , Plauen/D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
DNF 0 |
5:56,1 5:57,9 6:51,9 4:15,2 3:46,0 |
7:45,5 7:38,4 0:00,0 4:08,1 |
6:34,0 6:09,0 7:37,5 |
11:29,8 5:33,2 6:05,6 | |
16 | N 5 |
Progress Motorsport Veli-Matti Havelin , Ylistaro /FIN Tapio Eirtovaara , Savonlinna /FIN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
DNF 0 |
6:02,0 5:58,5 |
7:38,6 7:50,1 |
6:28,7 6:28,9 |
11:49,1 11:53,4 | |
19 | N 5 |
TT-DI Andrea Lupo RT Jiri Tosovsky , Katusice /CZ Michal Slama , Katusice /CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
DNF 0 |
6:02,0 5:59,3 |
7:54,3 8:21,9 |
6:46,6 |
11:47,2 | |
11 | A 7 |
MSC Bayer. Rigi Hohenpeissenberg Niki Schelle , Böbing/D Katrin Becker, Schlitz /D Suzuki Ignis Super 1600 |
DNF 0 |
6:06,0 6:04,0 |
7:46,5 7:49,8 |
6:29,7 6:28,0 |
11:57,8 | |
8 | A 7 |
Citroen Deutschland AG Sven Haaf , Windeck /D Michael Wenzel, Mehlingen /D Citroen Saxo Super 1600 |
DNF 0 |
6:08,4 6:08,8 |
7:47,0 7:52,4 |
6:33,0 6:32,7 |
11:49,5 12:05,0 | |
33 | N 3 |
Progress Motorsport Finland Kalle Keskinen , Seinäjoki /FIN Lasse Hirvijärvi , Seinäjoki /FIN Honda Civic Type R |
DNF 0 |
6:19,5 7:09,6 |
8:09,9 7:34,4 |
6:50,6 6:20,1 |
| |
46 | N 5 |
KDS Motorsport/DMSB Dt.Rallye JuniorTeam Aaron Burkart , Berlin/D Kevin Zemanik , Plauen/D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
DNF 0 |
6:27,9 6:21,4 |
8:25,9 8:47,7 |
7:09,8 7:12,4 |
12:48,7 13:03,5 | |
30 | N 4 |
Jochen Walther , Hohen Luckow /D Jan Knöbel, Rheda-Wiedenbrück /D Volvo 242 VOC |
DNF 0 |
6:52,5 6:59,7 |
9:05,9 9:20,9 |
7:45,0 7:38,3 |
13:47,2 | |
39 | N 3 |
Roland Lanzke, Schenkendöben /D Hubertus Schulze , Guben /D Ford Escort RS 2000 |
DNF 0 |
6:56,9 6:56,7 7:44,5 |
8:51,6 9:00,3 8:24,2 |
7:28,3 7:32,1 7:02,0 |
13:28,4 13:53,9 6:12,7 | |
38 | N 3 |
Christoph Sorgenfrei , Gadebusch /D Rainer Sorgenfrei , Bendhof /D Opel Astra OPC |
DNF 0 |
7:01,3 8:16,8 |
|
|
| |
45 | N 4 |
Henry Schumann , Reinsdorf /D Ralf Büttner , Zwickau /D Skoda Fabia TDI |
DNF 0 |
7:07,7 |
9:17,1 |
7:59,3 |
| |
43 | N 3 |
Thomas Rogoß , Herten/D Detlef Te Gude , Recklinghausen /D Opel Astra OPC |
DNF 0 |
7:13,2 7:15,1 9:03,5 4:56,6 |
9:33,6 9:32,5 9:52,9 0:00,0 |
8:19,6 8:58,4 7:50,4 9:13,6 |
14:38,5 6:46,0 7:26,8 | |
44 | N 3 |
Krzysztof Kilka , Essen /D Ekkehard Schmidt , Schlüchtern /D Renault Clio RS |
DNF 0 |
7:27,7 |
|
|
| |
14 | N 5 |
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen Ronny Amm , Frauenwald /D René Tonn , Eisenach /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
DNF 0 |
|
|
|
| |
41 | N 3 |
Andreas Wendt , Trebitz /D Stephan Gorlt , Weida /D Ford Escort RS 2000 |
DNF 10 |
7:08,9 7:12,8 9:28,9 |
9:10,1 9:38,8 |
7:38,9 11:04,1 |
14:26,3 23:10,6 |
Pos. | Car # | P.Gr./P.Cl. | Entrant/Vehicle | Driver/Co-driver | Nat. | Time/Penalties | Total time | Delay |
1 | 3 | 1/A 1/8 |
De Cecco Claudio Peugeot 206 WRC |
Claudio De Cecco Jean Campeis |
I I |
1:24:46.6 |
1:24:46.6 | |
2 | 1 | 2/A 2/8 |
Remus Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
Raimund Baumschlager Klaus Wicha |
A D |
1:24:46.6 10.0 |
1:24:56.6 | +10.0 +10.0 |
3 | 9 | 3/A 1/7 |
VW Rallye Team Austria VW Golf 4 Kit Car |
Andreas Waldherr Richard Jeitler |
A A |
1:25:00.3 |
1:25:00.3 | +13.7 +3.7 |
4 | 5 | 4/A 3/8 |
ADAC SACHSEN e.V. Mitsubishi Carisma Evo VI |
Ruben Zeltner Thomas Zeltner |
D A |
1:26:20.2 |
1:26:20.2 | +1:33.6 +1:19.9 |
5 | 18 | 1/D 1/9 |
VW Rallye Team Austria VW Golf 4 TDI Kit Car |
Hannes Danzinger Alfred Fuchs |
A A |
1:27:07.8 |
1:27:07.8 | +2:21.2 +47.6 |
6 | 2 | 1/N 1/4 |
Kathrein Renn- und Rallyeteam Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
Hermann Gaßner Karin Thannhäuser |
D D |
1:27:09.5 |
1:27:09.5 | +2:22.9 +1.7 |
7 | 15 | 2/D 2/9 |
VW Rallye Team Austria VW Golf IV TDi Kit Car |
Christian Lippitsch Gerry Pöschl |
A A |
1:27:16.9 |
1:27:16.9 | +2:30.3 +7.4 |
8 | 10 | 5/A 4/8 |
Dark Dog Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Gottfried Kogler Roland Rieben |
A A |
1:27:25.4 |
1:27:25.4 | +2:38.8 +8.5 |
9 | 6 | 2/N 2/4 |
Remus Racing Subaru Impreza STI |
Kris Rosenberger Sigi Schwarz |
A A |
1:27:36.1 |
1:27:36.1 | +2:49.5 +10.7 |
10 | 14 | 6/A 5/8 |
MSV Litschau Mitsubishi Evo V |
Johann Holzmüller Stefan Langthaler |
A A |
1:28:42.8 |
1:28:42.8 | +3:56.2 +1:06.7 |
11 | 28 | 7/A 6/8 |
MSV Litschau Mitsubishi Lancer |
Mario Saibel Mario Süss |
A A |
1:28:56.0 |
1:28:56.0 | +4:09.4 +13.2 |
12 | 7 | 3/N 3/4 |
Dark Dog Racing Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Martin Zellhofer Bernhard Ettel |
A A |
1:29:18.1 |
1:29:18.1 | +4:31.5 +22.1 |
13 | 20 | 4/N 4/4 |
Turolo Alberto Mitsubishi Evo VI |
Alberto Turolo Paola Valmassoi |
I I |
1:29:18.5 |
1:29:18.5 | +4:31.9 +0.4 |
14 | 47 | 5/N 5/4 |
Kröll Klaus Mitsubishi Carisma GT Evo VI |
Klaus Kröll Bernhard Holzer |
A A |
1:29:18.7 |
1:29:18.7 | +4:32.1 +0.2 |
15 | 12 | 6/N 6/4 |
Rallye Club Mühlviertel Mitsubishi Evo III |
Ernst Haneder Tamara Jabornig |
A A |
1:29:27.5 |
1:29:27.5 | +4:40.9 +8.8 |
16 | 23 | 7/N 7/4 |
Miva Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
Pavel Rihak Petr Rihak |
CZ CZ |
1:31:50.3 |
1:31:50.3 | +7:03.7 +2:22.8 |
17 | 25 | 8/N 8/4 |
MSC Molln Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
Peter Ölsinger Daniela Bayer |
A A |
1:32:39.4 |
1:32:39.4 | +7:52.8 +49.1 |
18 | 27 | 3/D 3/9 |
Remus Racing Fiat Stilo |
Michael Böhm Ing. Günther Schmirl |
A A |
1:33:16.5 |
1:33:16.5 | +8:29.9 +37.1 |
19 | 29 | 4/D 4/9 |
VW Rallye Team Austria VW Golf 3 TDI Kit Car |
Martin Ertl Tina-Maria Monego |
A A |
1:32:21.7 1:00.0 |
1:33:21.7 | +8:35.1 +5.2 |
20 | 39 | 5/D 5/9 |
Tricon Racing Seat Ibiza 1.9 TDI PD |
Manfred Pfeiffenberger Martin Sztachovics |
A A |
1:33:49.7 |
1:33:49.7 | +9:03.1 +28.0 |
21 | 93 | 6/D 6/9 |
Windischbauer Markus Škoda Fabia |
Markus Windischbauer Wolfgang Stummer |
A A |
1:34:06.3 |
1:34:06.3 | +9:19.7 +16.6 |
22 | 30 | 9/N 9/4 |
Kathrein Renn- und Rallyeteam Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Chris Marti Fred Winklhofer |
CH D |
1:34:15.2 |
1:34:15.2 | +9:28.6 +8.9 |
23 | 36 | 10/N 1/3 |
Dark Dog Team Austria Honda Integra |
Georg Hinterberger Tanja Brenn |
A A |
1:35:20.1 |
1:35:20.1 | +10:33.5 +1:04.9 |
24 | 34 | 11/N 10/4 |
Miva Motorsport Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
Petr Voigt Karel Jiratko |
CZ CZ |
1:36:09.3 |
1:36:09.3 | +11:22.7 +49.2 |
25 | 37 | 7/D 7/9 |
RMS-TECHNIK Rallye Team Fiat Stilo |
Christian Mrlik Werner Schröfl |
A A |
1:36:34.7 |
1:36:34.7 | +11:48.1 +25.4 |
26 | 80 | 8/D 8/9 |
MSV Litschau VW Golf IV TDi |
Helmut Lippitsch Mag. Harald Sunk |
A A |
1:37:17.7 |
1:37:17.7 | +12:31.1 +43.0 |
27 | 38 | 9/D 9/9 |
AMS Team Rottenmann Fiat Stilo |
Herwig Hüfinger Hannes Klinger |
A A |
1:37:45.8 |
1:37:45.8 | +12:59.2 +28.1 |
28 | 41 | 12/N 1/2 |
Dark Dog Team Austria Suzuki Ignis Sport |
Rupert Schachinger Nadeem Baig |
A A |
1:37:55.5 |
1:37:55.5 | +13:08.9 +9.7 |
29 | 54 | 8/A 2/7 |
MSV Litschau VW Golf GTI |
Michael Hofer Jürgen Klinger |
A A |
1:38:07.2 |
1:38:07.2 | +13:20.6 +11.7 |
30 | 45 | 9/A 3/7 |
MSC Molln VW Golf 16V |
Heinz Andlinger Dr. Helmut Grassegger |
A A |
1:38:23.5 10.0 |
1:38:33.5 | +13:46.9 +26.3 |
31 | 79 | 1/H 1/10 |
Wurmbrand Manuel VW Golf |
Manuel Wurmbrand Alois Rotter |
A A |
1:38:45.9 |
1:38:45.9 | +13:59.3 +12.4 |
32 | 52 | 10/A 1/6 |
MSC Arra Citroën Saxo VTS |
Alfred Leitner Gerhard Bichler |
A A |
1:39:39.9 |
1:39:39.9 | +14:53.3 +54.0 |
33 | 59 | 10/D 10/9 |
Berndorfer Dr. Franz Xaver VW Golf 4 TDI |
Franz Xaver Berndorfer Dr. Rudolf Hostnik |
A A |
1:40:03.4 |
1:40:03.4 | +15:16.8 +23.5 |
34 | 77 | 13/N 2/3 |
Magonara Leonardo Renault Clio RS |
Leonardo Magonara Raffaele Gallorini |
I I |
1:40:03.9 |
1:40:03.9 | +15:17.3 +0.5 |
35 | 70 | 2/H 2/10 |
MSC Molln Daihatsu Charade |
Toni Kores Alexander Göttl |
A A |
1:40:48.4 |
1:40:48.4 | +16:01.8 +44.5 |
36 | 48 | 14/N 3/3 |
Cescutti Nicola Renault Clio RS |
Nicola Cescutti Marco Lupieri |
I I |
1:40:48.6 |
1:40:48.6 | +16:02.0 +0.2 |
37 | 40 | 15/N 2/2 |
Remus Racing Citroën Saxo VTS |
Marcus Leeb Gerald Winter |
A A |
1:40:50.1 |
1:40:50.1 | +16:03.5 +1.5 |
38 | 53 | 11/A 2/6 |
MSC Molln Citroën Saxo VTS |
Peter Brandstätter Daniela Moser |
A A |
1:41:11.8 |
1:41:11.8 | +16:25.2 +21.7 |
39 | 58 | 12/A 4/7 |
Hosner Erwin Seat Ibiza Cupra 16V |
Erwin Hosner Manfred Ambroschütz |
A A |
1:41:44.4 |
1:41:44.4 | +16:57.8 +32.6 |
40 | 50 | 13/A 5/7 |
Mirano Rally Renault Clio Maxi |
Lino Acco Alessandro Marangotto |
I I |
1:41:49.8 10.0 |
1:41:59.8 | +17:13.2 +15.4 |
41 | 88 | 14/A 1/5 |
Dorfbauer Harald Suzuki Swift |
Harald Dorfbauer Andreas Kals |
A A |
1:42:30.0 |
1:42:30.0 | +17:43.4 +30.2 |
42 | 42 | 16/N 3/2 |
Rallye Club Mühlviertel Citroën Saxo 1.6 16V |
Markus Weissengruber Werner Puntschart |
A A |
1:43:03.7 |
1:43:03.7 | +18:17.1 +33.7 |
43 | 92 | 11/D 11/9 |
Windischbauer Manfred Škoda Octavia |
Manfred Windischbauer Manfred Tanzmayr |
A A |
1:42:46.4 1:10.0 |
1:43:56.4 | +19:09.8 +52.7 |
44 | 62 | 1/Hist 1/11 |
Theuretsbacher Leo BMW 2002 TI |
Leo Theuretsbacher Dietmar Gabauer |
A A |
1:44:16.8 |
1:44:16.8 | +19:30.2 +20.4 |
45 | 56 | 17/N 4/3 |
Degelsegger Manfred Renault Clio 16V |
Manfred Degelsegger Heribert Huber |
A A |
1:45:03.8 |
1:45:03.8 | +20:17.2 +47.0 |
46 | 81 | 18/N 5/3 |
Millenium Sport Promotion Seat Ibiza GTI 16V |
Salvatore Filigheddu Carlo Tomassetti |
I I |
1:45:21.8 |
1:45:21.8 | +20:35.2 +18.0 |
47 | 72 | 3/H 3/10 |
WRC Steyrling-St. Moritz Mazda 323 Turbo 4WD |
Dieter Kienbacher Eduard Kienbacher |
A A |
1:45:24.5 |
1:45:24.5 | +20:37.9 +2.7 |
48 | 73 | 4/H 4/10 |
WRC Steyrling-St. Moritz Lancia Delta Integrale |
Andreas Kiesenebner Carsten Kaup |
A D |
1:45:36.4 |
1:45:36.4 | +20:49.8 +11.9 |
49 | 91 | 15/A 3/6 |
Mazda Klub v. ACR Škoda Felicia |
Jiri Pertlièek Jun. Petr Picka |
CZ CZ |
1:45:14.3 1:10.0 |
1:46:24.3 | +21:37.7 +47.9 |
50 | 84 | 16/A 6/7 |
Lucia Mathias Opel Corsa |
Mathias Lucia Sven Stacheter |
D D |
1:46:51.7 |
1:46:51.7 | +22:05.1 +27.4 |
51 | 43 | 19/N 4/2 |
Apfelthaler Oliver Honda Civic |
Oliver Apfelthaler Franz Apfelthaler |
A A |
1:47:26.7 |
1:47:26.7 | +22:40.1 +35.0 |
52 | 87 | 20/N 1/1 |
Droandi Ivo Peugeot 106 Rally |
Ivo Droandi Gianni Pietrelli |
I I |
1:48:10.8 |
1:48:10.8 | +23:24.2 +44.1 |
53 | 68 | 17/A 7/7 |
MSV Litschau Opel Astra GSi 16V |
Markus Hainschwang Domenik Riedmayer |
A A |
1:48:23.6 |
1:48:23.6 | +23:37.0 +12.8 |
54 | 85 | 21/N 2/1 |
Pfeiffer Rudolf VW Polo GTI 16V |
Rudolf Pfeiffer Erich Autengruber |
A A |
1:49:38.0 |
1:49:38.0 | +24:51.4 +1:14.4 |
55 | 33 | 18/A 7/8 |
WRC Steyrling-St. Moritz Lancia Delta Integrale Evo III |
Josef Schrott Klaus Kral |
A A |
1:50:34.1 |
1:50:34.1 | +25:47.5 +56.1 |
56 | 90 | 19/A 2/5 |
Montino Pierpaolo Peugeot 106 Rally |
Pierpaolo Montino Andrea Valentinis |
I I |
1:51:24.8 |
1:51:24.8 | +26:38.2 +50.7 |
57 | 76 | 5/H 5/10 |
Silberbauer Fritz VW Golf GTI 16V |
Fritz Silberbauer Ernst Holzer |
A A |
1:53:42.1 |
1:53:42.1 | +28:55.5 +2:17.3 |
58 | 61 | 2/Hist 2/11 |
WRC Steyrling-St. Moritz VW Käfer 1302 |
Helmut Petereder Walter Pimminger |
A A |
2:28:18.1 3:08:10.0 |
5:36:28.1 | +4:11:41.5 +3:42:46.0 |
32 | -/H -/10 |
Forstenlechner Alois VW Rallye Golf G-60 |
Alois Forstenlechner Gerhard Rigl |
A A |
Gearbox TC12 | |||
16 | -/A -/6 |
Benedikt Waldemar Renault Clio Kit Car |
Waldemar Benedikt Tanja Neidhöfer |
A D |
Retired SS11 | |||
75 | -/H -/10 |
MSC Rosenau VW Golf I GTI |
Hannes Prantl Andreas Auer |
A A |
Retired SS11 | |||
26 | -/A -/8 |
Keferböck Johannes Mazda 323 GTR |
Johannes Keferböck Gerhard Haider |
A A |
Technical problem TC11 | |||
49 | -/N -/3 |
Mirano Rally Renault Clio RS |
Guido Sansonetto Gian Franco Frannlin |
I I |
Retired TC9 | |||
17 | -/N -/4 |
Wittmann Jun. Franz Mitsubishi Evo III |
Franz Wittmann Jun. Peter Müller |
A A |
Retired TC9 | |||
8 | -/N -/4 |
RARA Vienna Mitsubishi Evo VII |
Walter Kovar Nina-Irina Wassnig |
A A |
Retired SS8 | |||
44 | -/A -/7 |
Adam Kurt Seat Ibiza Cupra |
Kurt Adam Hanide Adam |
A A |
Retired SS8 | |||
57 | -/N -/4 |
Hauke Alfons Mitsubishi Lancer Evo III |
Alfons Hauke Jürgen Grubeck |
A A |
Retired TC8 | |||
71 | -/A -/7 |
MSV Litschau Renault Clio |
Sascha Sprung Rene Sprung |
A A |
Retired TC8 | |||
86 | -/N -/2 |
Droandi Norberto Peugeot 106 Rally 16V |
Norberto Droandi Mauro Iacolutti |
I I |
Retired SS7 | |||
67 | -/H -/10 |
MSC Rosenau Toyota Corolla GT Coupe |
Franz Hofstätter Ursula Baumschlager |
A A |
Retired SS7 | |||
69 | -/H -/10 |
Klausner Christof Audi Coupe Quattro 85/5 |
Christof Klausner Christian Berger |
A A |
Retired SS5 | |||
78 | -/H -/10 |
MSC Molln Peugeot 205 GTI |
Markus Pöchtrager Andreas Pschernig |
A A |
Technical problem TC4 | |||
55 | -/N -/4 |
Stohl Racing Subaru Impreza STI |
Andreas Wimmer Stephanie Hoschek |
A A |
Off Road SS3 | |||
35 | -/A -/7 |
PORTO CERVO Racing Team Seat Ibiza |
Luca Boscaro Giacomo De Luca |
I I |
Technical problem TC2C | |||
82 | -/A -/7 |
Manhart Philipp Peugeot 306 |
Philipp Manhart Stefan Manhart |
A A |
Technical problem SS2 | |||
4 | -/A -/8 |
Tricon Racing Mitsubishi Evo VI |
Beppo Harrach Ernst Rohringer |
A A |
Gearbox SS1 | |||
46 | -/A -/7 |
De Walt Racing Seat Ibiza Kit Car |
Markus Jaitz Hans Zwickl |
A A |
Technical problem SS1 |
Pos. | Car # | Cls Gr.Ps. Cl.Ps |
Entrant/Sponsor Driver Co-Driver Car |
Time Gap Pen. |
SS01 SS05 SS09 SS13 SS17 |
SS02 SS06 SS10 SS14 SS18 |
SS03 SS07 SS11 SS15 SS19 |
SS04 SS08 SS12 SS16 |
1 | 1 | A 9 1 1 |
Skoda Auto Deutschland Matthias Kahle , Görlitz /D Peter Göbel , Korb /D Skoda Octavia WRC |
1:39:39,5 0:00,0 10 |
5:20,1 5:40,8 5:41,0 1:48,0 1:41,9 |
6:57,9 7:06,1 12:31,0 12:08,9 5:26,1 |
0:00,0 5:48,8 4:40,2 4:36,9 5:31,5 |
0:00,0 6:53,5 3:48,8 3:48,0 |
2 | 6 | A 9 2 2 |
ADAC Sachsen Ruben Zeltner , Oberlungwitz /A Petra Zeltner , Oberlungwitz /A Mitsubishi Carisma Evo VI |
1:41:03,0 1:23,5 0 |
5:26,0 5:39,1 5:48,1 1:46,2 1:43,0 |
7:16,0 7:16,5 12:28,6 12:20,1 5:34,8 |
0:00,0 5:50,6 4:40,4 4:41,9 5:44,3 |
0:00,0 7:00,7 3:54,3 3:52,4 |
3 | 3 | A 9 3 3 |
Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau/Automobilclub Maik Stölzel , Zwickau /D Thomas Windisch , Aue /D Skoda Octavia WRC |
1:41:29,2 1:49,7 10 |
5:22,3 5:58,3 5:46,8 1:50,5 1:43,7 |
7:05,5 7:35,5 12:20,2 12:07,0 5:31,2 |
0:00,0 5:59,1 4:43,5 4:38,3 5:39,3 |
0:00,0 7:09,7 3:56,9 3:51,4 |
4 | 2 | N 5 1 1 |
Kathrein Renn- und Rallye-Team Hermann Gaßner, Surheim /D Siegfried Schrankl , Obing /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
1:43:50,5 4:11,0 0 |
5:38,4 5:57,2 5:58,9 1:49,6 1:42,9 |
7:15,3 7:28,5 12:59,8 12:39,2 5:41,7 |
0:00,0 5:59,7 4:49,2 4:48,3 5:48,5 |
0:00,0 7:10,0 4:04,4 3:58,9 |
5 | 9 | A 7 4 1 |
Citroen Deutschland AG Sven Haaf , Windeck /D Michael Wenzel, Mehlingen /D Citroen Saxo Super 1600 |
1:43:58,8 4:19,3 20 |
5:24,8 5:45,6 5:49,3 1:48,2 1:42,2 |
7:32,9 7:33,4 12:40,7 12:27,9 5:31,4 |
0:00,0 5:51,1 5:12,5 4:56,3 5:44,0 |
0:00,0 7:17,1 4:12,6 4:08,8 |
6 | 16 | N 5 2 2 |
Maik Steudten , Bernbeuren /D Thomas Fuchs , Laurenburg /D Mitsubishi Carisma Evo VI |
1:45:20,4 5:40,9 0 |
5:34,5 5:59,3 6:07,6 1:49,9 1:45,0 |
7:54,6 7:30,8 12:54,6 12:40,2 5:45,4 |
0:00,0 5:57,9 5:01,4 4:51,4 5:56,8 |
0:00,0 7:14,2 4:10,8 4:06,0 |
7 | 10 | A 7 5 2 |
MSC Bayer. Rigi Hohenpeissenberg Niki Schelle , Böbing/D Katrin Becker, Schlitz /D Suzuki Ignis Super 1600 |
1:45:54,6 6:15,1 20 |
5:33,6 5:51,5 5:56,9 1:53,4 1:45,4 |
8:08,6 7:27,5 13:10,5 12:40,9 5:45,9 |
0:00,0 5:57,8 4:59,3 4:51,1 6:03,8 |
0:00,0 7:14,7 4:08,9 4:04,8 |
8 | 15 | N 5 3 3 |
MC Hartenstein Peter Corazza , Oelsnitz /D Steffen Rothe , Plauen/D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
1:47:48,2 8:08,7 0 |
5:46,1 6:11,5 6:10,8 1:49,9 1:41,1 |
8:21,5 7:31,6 13:22,8 13:14,6 5:51,1 |
0:00,0 6:13,3 4:59,1 4:54,1 5:56,0 |
0:00,0 7:21,9 4:15,7 4:07,1 |
9 | 28 | N 3 4 1 |
MSC Altenkirchen Oliver Schumacher , Fluterschen /D Frank Höhner, Fluterschen /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:50:07,0 10:27,5 10 |
5:53,2 6:35,1 6:13,8 1:54,7 1:48,2 |
8:13,6 7:54,6 13:24,3 13:18,4 6:05,9 |
0:00,0 6:10,8 5:06,6 5:07,1 6:04,7 |
0:00,0 7:36,1 4:14,8 4:15,1 |
10 | 27 | N 3 5 2 |
Michael Stapel, Düsseldorf /D Jürgen Breuer, Gaildorf /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:50:07,4 10:27,9 20 |
6:01,6 6:16,4 6:04,2 1:50,2 1:46,9 |
8:17,4 7:58,2 13:26,3 13:17,0 6:02,2 |
0:00,0 6:17,1 5:15,7 5:03,0 5:58,9 |
0:00,0 7:35,0 4:22,3 4:15,0 |
11 | 12 | A 8 6 1 |
VW Rallye-Team Austria Armin Holz , Celle /D Jörn Limbach , Hüttigweiler /D VW Golf 3 Kit Car |
1:51:15,3 11:35,8 0 |
5:50,9 6:27,9 5:59,6 1:49,5 1:49,2 |
8:40,1 7:57,2 14:00,3 13:10,5 6:06,4 |
0:00,0 6:13,9 5:21,3 5:09,6 5:49,4 |
0:00,0 7:31,6 4:54,5 4:23,4 |
12 | 20 | N 5 6 4 |
DMSB Deutsches Rallye Junior Team Aaron Burkart , Berlin/D Doreen Zemanik , Rodau /D Mitsubishi Carisma Evo VI |
1:51:23,3 11:43,8 0 |
6:04,2 6:18,3 6:07,3 1:53,2 1:48,6 |
8:25,9 7:58,6 13:50,1 13:19,1 6:08,7 |
0:00,0 6:33,3 5:13,9 5:08,7 5:57,1 |
0:00,0 7:39,7 4:30,7 4:25,9 |
13 | 26 | N 3 7 3 |
ADAC Saarland Lars Mysliwietz , Nalbach /D Jörg Bastuck , Nalbach /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:52:18,0 12:38,5 30 |
6:02,2 7:50,6 6:06,8 1:51,4 1:46,8 |
8:22,2 8:06,4 13:15,1 13:05,9 5:56,9 |
0:00,0 6:20,4 5:08,7 5:05,1 6:00,2 |
0:00,0 7:46,7 4:41,9 4:20,7 |
14 | 25 | N 3 8 4 |
MC Grünhain Bernd Knüpfer , Rückersdorf /D Mike Müller, Schönfeld /D Opel Astra OPC |
1:52:38,0 12:58,5 50 |
5:56,5 6:13,6 6:12,2 1:52,0 1:46,7 |
10:09,7 8:01,5 13:27,8 13:08,3 5:57,0 |
0:00,0 6:19,6 5:13,4 4:59,7 6:03,9 |
0:00,0 7:42,3 4:23,0 4:20,8 |
15 | 23 | N 4 9 1 |
Skoda Auto Deutschland/DMSB Deutsches Ra Markus Fahrner , Kleinheppach /D Marcus Poschner , Lautrach /D Skoda Fabia RS TDI |
1:53:00,8 13:21,3 0 |
6:09,9 6:20,4 6:27,8 1:56,1 1:50,2 |
8:34,1 7:50,8 13:42,8 13:34,8 6:07,5 |
0:00,0 6:37,7 5:14,5 5:12,2 6:15,3 |
0:00,0 7:43,0 4:36,0 4:47,7 |
16 | 22 | N 4 10 2 |
AC Schlitz Siegfried Steinacker , Schlitz /D Björn Röhm , Schlitz /D VW Golf TDI |
1:53:35,6 13:56,1 10 |
6:21,6 6:20,3 6:26,9 1:55,4 1:50,4 |
8:16,3 8:11,8 13:48,8 13:33,9 6:07,4 |
0:00,0 6:34,7 5:29,5 5:20,5 6:22,0 |
0:00,0 7:44,3 4:32,2 4:29,6 |
17 | 29 | A 8 7 2 |
ADAC Württemberg/MSC Gaildorf Michael Windmüller , Gaildorf /D Stephan Jäckel, Gaildorf /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:55:17,5 15:38,0 30 |
6:04,9 6:26,7 6:14,1 1:52,9 1:50,0 |
8:28,1 8:15,3 14:09,5 14:11,3 6:21,4 |
0:00,0 6:29,8 5:41,5 5:20,5 6:10,2 |
0:00,0 8:05,4 4:37,0 4:28,9 |
18 | 38 | N 2 11 1 |
PRS Berlin Niklas Birr , Zossen/D Michael Schwendy , Zossen/D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:57:20,4 17:40,9 0 |
6:29,9 6:33,7 6:33,3 1:53,3 1:49,5 |
8:39,3 8:22,4 14:24,6 14:16,2 6:34,5 |
0:00,0 6:45,5 5:36,3 5:28,9 6:27,9 |
0:00,0 8:05,1 4:40,9 4:39,1 |
19 | 40 | N 2 12 2 |
ADAC Saarland Michael Fröhlich , Ottweiler /D Thomas Kalbitzer , Flammersfeld /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:58:38,6 18:59,1 10 |
6:44,5 6:29,1 6:35,3 1:53,9 1:47,6 |
8:34,3 8:15,9 14:49,6 14:36,2 6:33,2 |
0:00,0 6:45,7 5:37,5 5:28,1 6:31,9 |
0:00,0 8:07,9 4:51,2 4:46,7 |
20 | 42 | A 6 8 1 |
Chemnitzer AMC Ronny Teichmann , Chemnitz-Grüna /D Simon Weißflog , Chemnitz-Grüna /D Nissan Micra Kit |
1:59:19,4 19:39,9 0 |
6:48,1 6:43,8 6:35,7 1:57,1 1:52,7 |
8:36,7 8:17,3 14:33,0 14:41,3 6:35,8 |
0:00,0 6:45,5 5:59,6 5:33,0 6:33,6 |
0:00,0 8:10,2 4:49,1 4:46,9 |
21 | 43 | A 6 9 2 |
Carsten Wiegand , Zwönitz /D Ralf Beier , Nordhausen /D Nissan Micra Kit |
1:59:55,0 20:15,5 0 |
6:46,5 6:45,6 6:46,3 1:53,3 1:50,3 |
8:24,4 8:16,9 14:46,1 14:48,7 6:32,3 |
0:00,0 6:53,4 5:39,3 5:37,8 6:42,4 |
0:00,0 8:13,2 5:02,2 4:56,3 |
22 | 24 | N 4 13 3 |
Christian Senz , Meerbusch /D Daniel Ellmer, Wachau/D Seat Ibiza 1,9 TDI |
2:01:10,4 21:30,9 60 |
6:38,5 7:23,5 6:23,5 1:59,1 1:53,0 |
7:44,4 8:37,7 14:36,9 14:38,4 6:35,3 |
0:00,0 7:15,9 6:27,1 5:43,1 6:17,3 |
0:00,0 8:10,6 4:57,0 4:49,1 |
23 | 44 | A 6 10 3 |
Thomas Gerntke , Görlitz /D Torsten Fischer , Hartha/D Nissan Micra Kit |
2:02:12,8 22:33,3 0 |
7:02,2 6:54,4 6:43,1 1:55,1 1:52,9 |
9:00,1 8:33,1 15:03,1 14:53,2 6:47,2 |
0:00,0 6:59,9 5:47,0 5:39,3 6:40,2 |
0:00,0 8:22,6 5:02,3 4:57,1 |
24 | 33 | N 3 14 5 |
Thomas Rogoß , Herten/D Detlef Te Gude , Recklinghausen /D Opel Astra OPC |
2:02:17,6 22:38,1 0 |
6:41,8 6:47,6 6:34,5 1:59,0 1:56,1 |
9:21,5 8:38,6 15:05,5 15:06,7 6:53,7 |
0:00,0 6:59,9 5:47,8 5:43,9 6:26,4 |
0:00,0 8:15,4 4:58,9 5:00,3 |
25 | 37 | N 2 15 3 |
Ken Milde , Fredersdorf /D Maik Maron , Fredersdorf /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
2:04:00,5 24:21,0 10 |
6:54,9 6:49,8 6:39,2 2:02,7 1:53,2 |
9:13,8 8:45,3 15:19,2 15:12,8 7:05,9 |
0:00,0 7:09,1 5:45,8 5:39,2 6:31,6 |
0:00,0 8:37,8 5:07,1 5:03,1 |
26 | 47 | A 6 11 4 |
Enrico Brühl , Zwickau /D Michael Schmidt , Bad Salzungen /D Nissan Micra Kit |
2:04:11,6 24:32,1 0 |
6:58,3 6:52,0 10:01,3 1:53,1 1:51,5 |
8:41,3 8:38,0 14:38,1 14:45,0 6:40,7 |
0:00,0 7:01,0 5:34,9 5:32,7 6:43,0 |
0:00,0 8:34,2 4:53,5 4:53,0 |
27 | 48 | A 6 12 5 |
Michael Rötschke , Pöllwitz /D Thomas Fischer , Greiz /D Nissan Micra Kit |
2:05:50,1 26:10,6 0 |
7:35,5 7:07,0 7:05,1 1:55,1 1:54,5 |
9:21,2 8:49,1 15:05,9 15:02,9 7:02,1 |
0:00,0 7:12,1 5:44,9 5:39,9 6:47,7 |
0:00,0 8:53,5 5:07,3 5:26,3 |
28 | 35 | N 2 16 4 |
ADAC Niedersachsen/Sachsen-Anhalt Maike Suhr , Eicklingen /D Kathi Wüstenhagen , Am Mellensee /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
2:08:11,5 28:32,0 0 |
6:47,1 7:19,4 6:56,1 2:01,7 1:57,9 |
10:55,1 9:21,0 15:35,5 15:27,8 7:05,0 |
0:00,0 7:14,6 5:57,8 5:52,2 6:40,7 |
0:00,0 8:50,3 5:10,8 4:58,5 |
29 | 34 | N 2 17 5 |
Schweizer Autorennsport-Club Iris Thurnherr , Alpnachstad /CH Caroline Diehm , Seelscheid /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
2:09:48,1 30:08,6 0 |
7:17,5 7:19,8 6:55,0 2:00,7 1:56,8 |
10:56,6 9:07,6 15:39,1 15:49,2 7:10,3 |
0:00,0 7:26,8 6:06,1 5:53,0 6:39,6 |
0:00,0 8:58,1 5:21,7 5:10,2 |
30 | 46 | A 6 13 6 |
Chemnitzer AMC Robert Jantz , Gaimersheim /D René Ahnert, Zwickau /D Nissan Micra Kit |
2:16:54,9 37:15,4 0 |
8:05,4 7:47,4 7:28,8 1:55,1 1:51,8 |
10:15,9 9:43,5 16:58,9 16:35,2 7:36,1 |
0:00,0 8:38,6 6:08,7 6:08,2 7:08,7 |
0:00,0 9:33,0 5:37,3 5:22,3 |
31 | 49 | A 6 14 7 |
Chemnitzer AMC Dirk Hitzschke , Oderwitz /D Dorit Seibt , Oderwitz /D Nissan Micra Kit |
2:20:10,1 40:30,6 20 |
11:56,5 7:34,7 7:13,8 2:09,0 2:02,9 |
10:27,0 9:52,8 16:47,5 16:44,9 7:31,3 |
0:00,0 7:48,5 6:15,0 6:00,7 6:57,6 |
0:00,0 9:22,5 5:31,4 5:34,0 |
32 | 50 | N 1 18 1 |
Thomas Damm , Hartenstein /D Doreen Günther , Hartenstein /D Trabant 601 |
2:39:13,4 59:33,9 190 |
8:00,2 7:26,9 7:24,9 1:58,9 1:57,9 |
9:41,1 9:10,3 16:00,7 24:34,9 7:31,9 |
0:00,0 7:32,6 6:03,9 21:01,8 7:17,2 |
0:00,0 9:16,6 5:25,3 5:38,3 |
7 | A 7 |
Carsten Mohe , Crottendorf /D Andre Kachel, Bad Salzungen /D Renault Clio Super 1600 |
DNF 0 |
5:30,4 7:38,0 |
7:25,3 14:12,2 |
0:00,0 |
0:00,0 | |
11 | A 9 |
Frank Färber, Neuwied /D Thomas Dr. Schünemann , Hamburg /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
DNF 0 |
5:30,8 6:06,4 5:37,9 |
7:37,8 7:27,7 |
0:00,0 6:01,2 |
0:00,0 7:05,7 | |
4 | A 9 |
ADAC Pfalz Olaf Dobberkau , Schleusingen /D Tanja Geilhausen , Windeck /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
DNF 0 |
5:34,3 11:18,5 5:55,5 |
7:11,5 7:39,6 |
0:00,0 6:09,5 |
0:00,0 7:27,2 | |
14 | N 5 |
Tobias Olsson, Söderköping /S Jörgen Carlsson , Mantorp /S Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
DNF 0 |
5:39,8 6:00,8 5:59,7 1:48,1 |
7:44,2 7:42,2 13:04,4 12:52,7 |
0:00,0 6:10,9 4:55,9 4:51,8 |
0:00,0 7:20,2 4:11,3 4:08,6 | |
19 | N 5 |
Fox Racing Team Milan Liska , Chvalenice /CZ Jaroslav Jugas , Zlin /CZ Proton Pert |
DNF 0 |
5:48,4 6:08,5 6:07,9 1:50,7 1:51,2 |
8:31,2 7:37,1 13:10,4 12:47,7 |
0:00,0 6:09,3 5:02,1 5:02,0 |
0:00,0 7:25,5 4:24,6 4:16,8 | |
18 | A 9 |
Janina Depping , Wedemark /D Claudia Güttler , Zwickau /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
DNF 0 |
5:52,7 6:16,4 6:10,6 |
8:48,4 7:56,4 |
0:00,0 6:24,3 |
0:00,0 7:53,5 | |
17 | N 5 |
TT-DI Andrea Lupo RT Jiri Tosovsky , Katusice /CZ Michael Slama , Katusice /CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
DNF 0 |
5:54,6 6:11,3 6:02,0 1:53,5 |
8:27,6 7:50,9 13:27,0 13:27,3 |
0:00,0 6:11,1 5:14,7 5:08,2 |
0:00,0 7:26,6 4:28,2 4:19,3 | |
32 | N 3 |
Christoph Sorgenfrei , Gadebusch /D Rainer Sorgenfrei , Bendhof /D Opel Astra OPC |
DNF 0 |
6:08,4 6:30,3 |
8:44,7 8:06,9 |
0:00,0 6:26,2 |
0:00,0 | |
21 | A 7 |
Nova Racing Lars Anders, Moorgrund /D Jörg-Udo Pfeifer , Eisenach /D Peugeot 206 Super 1600 |
DNF 0 |
6:44,1 6:37,4 1:54,8 |
9:20,9 8:33,8 14:56,1 14:42,1 |
0:00,0 10:31,3 5:51,1 5:30,0 |
0:00,0 4:57,6 | |
41 | N 2 |
MC Hartenstein Daniel Schmidt , Thierfeld /D Karsten Stimpel , Chemnitz /D VW Polo GTI 16V |
DNF 0 |
6:50,8 6:52,8 6:35,7 |
8:54,2 8:46,7 19:20,0 |
0:00,0 7:00,8 |
0:00,0 8:30,9 | |
5 | A 9 |
ADAC Württemberg Sandro Wallenwein , Stuttgart /D Pauli Zeitlhofer , Klaus /A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
DNF 10 |
5:36,1 6:18,0 5:53,9 |
7:16,1 7:24,2 12:29,1 |
0:00,0 5:57,8 5:14,6 |
0:00,0 7:07,6 4:54,2 | |
30 | N 3 |
MC Grünhain Jens Flach , Vogtl.Oberland /D Alexander Hirsch, Tannenberg /D Renault Clio RS 2.0 |
DNF 10 |
6:28,6 6:37,9 1:52,0 1:50,8 |
8:45,9 9:56,3 14:26,6 14:03,7 6:24,8 |
0:00,0 7:23,8 6:21,0 5:22,8 6:19,0 |
0:00,0 4:32,1 4:32,9 | |
45 | A 6 |
MC Grünhain Thomas Brunn , Grünhain /D Thomas Riedel, Grünhain /D Nissan Micra Kit |
DNF 10 |
7:28,4 7:10,0 6:54,0 |
9:16,8 8:56,0 |
0:00,0 7:17,2 |
0:00,0 8:46,8 | |
8 | A 7 |
Kurhessischer MSC Kassel Horst Rotter, Großalmerode /D Sabrina Berdi , Baunatal /D Opel Corsa Super 1600 |
DNF 40 |
5:26,7 8:34,0 8:45,1 |
7:36,0 7:41,8 12:55,3 |
0:00,0 6:05,0 4:57,0 |
0:00,0 7:14,8 4:56,0 |
Pos. | Car # | Cls Gr.Ps. Cl.Ps. |
Entrant/Sponsor Driver Co-Driver Car |
Time Gap Pen. |
SS01 SS05 SS09 SS13 |
SS02 SS06 SS10 SS14 |
SS03 SS07 SS11 SS15 |
SS04 SS08 SS12 SS16 |
1 | 1 | A 9 1 1 |
Peugeot Total Freddy Loix , Plan de La Tour /B Sven Smeets, Hasselt /B Peugeot 206 WRC |
1:30:31,4 0:00,0 0 |
7:18,6 5:34,9 4:16,9 5:16,2 |
6:19,1 3:55,7 3:55,7 8:44,2 |
7:15,7 3:37,8 9:00,4 4:00,0 |
6:14,9 5:44,3 4:03,0 5:14,0 |
2 | 6 | A 9 2 2 |
Frank Färber, Neuwied /D Dr. Thomas Schünemann , Hamburg /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
1:33:50,9 3:19,5 0 |
7:34,7 5:48,7 4:22,2 5:27,2 |
6:33,2 4:01,2 4:03,6 9:00,5 |
7:41,9 3:44,9 9:05,8 4:10,6 |
6:32,7 6:02,7 4:11,9 5:29,1 |
3 | 2 | A 9 3 3 |
Skoda Auto Deutschland Matthias Kahle , Köln /D Peter Göbel , Korb /D Skoda Octavia WRC |
1:34:32,6 4:01,2 20 |
7:26,4 5:41,6 4:25,9 5:19,4 |
6:29,8 5:40,7 4:02,7 8:45,4 |
7:26,3 4:11,2 8:56,1 4:02,5 |
6:27,5 5:54,5 4:07,8 5:14,8 |
4 | 4 | A 9 4 4 |
Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau Maik Stölzel , Zwickau /D Thomas Windisch , Aue /D Skoda Octavia WRC |
1:34:36,5 4:05,1 0 |
7:40,4 5:52,8 4:43,4 5:28,3 |
6:34,0 4:05,4 4:13,0 8:56,6 |
7:44,4 3:47,5 9:12,4 4:07,3 |
6:29,6 6:04,8 4:11,2 5:25,4 |
5 | 9 | A 7 5 1 |
MSC Bayer. Rigi Hohenpeissenberg Niki Schelle , Böbing/D Katrin Becker, Schlitz /D Suzuki Ignis Super 1600 |
1:36:20,4 5:49,0 0 |
7:47,6 5:59,0 4:26,9 5:39,6 |
6:44,3 4:06,0 4:07,5 9:16,0 |
7:47,6 3:55,0 9:30,4 4:13,0 |
6:44,6 6:10,1 4:18,1 5:34,7 |
6 | 8 | A 7 6 2 |
Citroen Deutschland AG Sven Haaf , Windeck /D Michael Wenzel, Mehlingen /D Citroen C2 Super 1600 |
1:36:22,4 5:51,0 0 |
7:44,2 5:52,8 4:35,8 5:35,4 |
6:44,1 4:05,5 4:30,0 9:10,0 |
7:52,1 3:50,8 9:33,7 4:11,1 |
6:37,7 6:13,1 4:17,0 5:29,1 |
7 | 3 | N 5 1 1 |
Kathrein Renn-Rallye Team/RG Rosenheim Hermann Gaßner, Surheim /D Siegfried Schrankl , Obing /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:37:11,9 6:40,5 0 |
7:55,7 6:02,7 4:36,6 5:41,2 |
6:49,2 4:19,2 4:08,8 9:14,0 |
7:54,4 3:58,6 9:24,7 4:15,6 |
6:45,5 6:10,5 4:18,4 5:36,8 |
8 | 13 | N 5 2 2 |
Tobias Olsson, Söderköping /S Jörgen Carlsson , Mantrop /S Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:38:30,8 7:59,4 0 |
8:01,7 6:13,8 4:32,4 5:46,7 |
6:55,4 4:16,4 4:20,5 9:08,3 |
8:01,2 4:04,0 9:29,0 4:21,6 |
6:55,4 6:17,2 4:24,0 5:43,2 |
9 | 16 | A 9 7 5 |
Progress Motorsport Finland Jaakko Keskinen , Kauhava /SF Juha Heikkilä , Kurikka /F Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
1:38:37,6 8:06,2 0 |
8:08,1 6:07,3 4:39,4 5:43,4 |
6:49,2 4:18,5 4:14,9 9:23,6 |
8:04,7 3:56,5 9:30,0 4:23,6 |
6:49,6 6:23,8 4:20,6 5:44,4 |
10 | 12 | N 5 3 3 |
AMC Arzbach Maik Steudten , Bernbeuren /D Thomas Fuchs , Laurenburg /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
1:39:03,5 8:32,1 0 |
8:01,5 6:11,2 4:45,2 5:46,7 |
6:49,7 4:21,2 4:20,4 9:19,1 |
8:02,5 4:02,2 9:18,5 4:28,4 |
6:49,7 6:29,2 4:25,2 5:52,8 |
11 | 21 | N 5 4 4 |
Klaus Osterhaus , Unna /D Uwe Arthur Mausbeck , Berg. Gladbach /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
1:39:55,1 9:23,7 0 |
8:10,4 6:14,9 4:33,5 5:59,1 |
6:57,4 4:19,6 4:16,2 9:26,3 |
8:13,0 4:04,2 9:38,2 4:23,0 |
6:57,5 6:26,3 4:26,9 5:48,6 |
12 | 17 | N 5 5 5 |
Gilles Schammel , Niederfeulen /L Achim Maraite , Büllingen /B Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:40:49,4 10:18,0 0 |
8:27,4 6:14,7 4:35,1 5:42,7 |
7:10,3 4:20,2 4:17,2 9:26,9 |
8:13,6 4:04,1 9:32,8 4:29,0 |
7:02,4 6:56,9 4:25,7 5:50,4 |
13 | 20 | N 5 6 6 |
Fox Racing Team Milan Liska , Chualenice /CZ Jaroslav Jugas , Zlin /CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:41:47,6 11:16,2 0 |
8:22,9 6:21,6 4:47,6 5:47,9 |
7:05,1 4:29,5 4:26,1 9:40,4 |
8:13,4 4:15,3 9:43,5 4:28,1 |
7:02,5 6:48,0 4:29,8 5:45,9 |
14 | 30 | N 3 7 1 |
ADAC Saarland Lars Mysliwietz , Nalbach /D Jörg Bastuck , Nalbach /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:42:19,8 11:48,4 0 |
8:20,8 6:18,1 4:39,1 5:52,8 |
7:03,5 4:28,1 4:22,9 9:49,1 |
8:19,4 4:05,9 10:01,5 4:31,0 |
7:02,4 6:50,4 4:34,6 6:00,2 |
15 | 15 | N 5 8 7 |
Chrestian Jensen, Kjellerup /DK Sören Töndborg , Kjellerup /DK Subaru Impreza WRX |
1:42:25,8 11:54,4 0 |
8:29,4 6:13,1 4:43,8 5:51,6 |
7:13,1 4:19,6 4:25,0 9:39,5 |
8:25,0 4:08,0 9:46,8 4:25,2 |
7:08,0 7:18,3 4:30,0 5:49,4 |
16 | 31 | N 3 9 2 |
MC Grünhain Bernd Knüpfer , Rückersdorf /D Mike Müller, Schönfeld /D Opel Astra OPC |
1:42:48,7 12:17,3 0 |
8:21,7 6:23,0 4:36,6 5:55,4 |
7:08,2 4:21,3 4:21,1 9:39,8 |
8:19,6 4:06,8 10:00,1 4:26,0 |
7:12,3 7:34,0 4:33,5 5:49,3 |
17 | 19 | A 9 8 6 |
Janina Depping , Wedemark /D Inka Lerch , Hodenhagen /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:44:09,8 13:38,4 0 |
8:22,6 6:15,6 4:56,1 6:03,3 |
7:11,5 4:29,7 4:27,9 9:54,5 |
8:25,5 4:11,7 10:01,0 4:32,9 |
7:23,9 7:21,5 4:37,9 5:54,2 |
18 | 24 | A 9 9 7 |
DSK "Ja zum Motorsport" Frank Schrader , Dinslaken /D Stefan Jesse , Mettmann /D Subaru Impreza STI |
1:44:18,2 13:46,8 0 |
8:36,6 6:26,8 4:53,5 6:00,0 |
7:15,6 4:29,0 4:29,2 9:50,2 |
8:27,3 4:12,8 9:57,5 4:34,3 |
7:14,2 7:16,8 4:37,4 5:57,0 |
19 | 33 | N 3 10 3 |
MSC Altenkirchen Oliver Schumacher , Fluterschen /D Dark Liebehenschel , Hamm /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:44:26,5 13:55,1 0 |
8:32,7 6:30,9 4:48,2 6:06,5 |
7:12,5 4:35,5 4:26,9 9:50,0 |
8:32,9 4:12,1 10:03,4 4:38,5 |
7:17,6 7:05,0 4:36,0 5:57,8 |
20 | 25 | N 4 11 1 |
Skoda Auto Deutschl./DMSB Dt.Rallye Jun. Markus Fahrner , Korb Kleinheppach /D Marcus Poschner , Laubach /D Skoda Fabia RS TDI |
1:45:40,9 15:09,5 0 |
8:35,3 6:29,0 4:46,2 6:12,2 |
7:18,7 4:23,2 4:37,2 10:04,9 |
8:28,4 4:18,4 10:08,5 4:49,0 |
7:19,2 7:07,5 4:48,0 6:15,2 |
21 | 47 | N 2 12 1 |
KDS Motorsport/DMSB Deutsches Rallye Jun Aaron Burkart , Berlin/D Doreen Zemanik , Rodau /D Peugeot 106 S16 |
1:47:16,2 16:44,8 0 |
8:45,5 6:39,0 4:46,4 6:15,6 |
7:31,1 4:35,8 4:35,8 10:02,0 |
8:47,4 4:27,2 10:19,0 4:40,1 |
7:30,5 7:14,5 4:47,5 6:18,8 |
22 | 29 | N 3 13 4 |
Bob Simon , Hagen /L Didier Thein , Strassen /L Honda Civic Type R |
1:47:16,8 16:45,4 0 |
8:40,1 6:33,5 5:00,2 6:15,9 |
7:24,8 4:33,4 4:32,1 10:08,8 |
8:49,4 4:15,8 10:26,6 4:39,3 |
7:42,2 7:13,8 4:48,3 6:12,6 |
23 | 45 | N 2 14 2 |
KDS Motorsport/DMSB Deutsches Rallye Jun Sven Schädler , St. Martin /D Andreas Schwalié , Dernbach /D VW Polo GTI 16V |
1:47:40,9 17:09,5 0 |
8:48,8 6:37,8 4:51,1 6:13,4 |
7:36,2 4:37,7 4:35,1 10:09,8 |
8:51,6 4:27,5 10:15,3 4:54,5 |
7:41,6 7:07,7 4:44,0 6:08,8 |
24 | 50 | N 2 15 3 |
ADAC Saarland/DMSB Deutsches Rallye Jun Christian Stockmar , Saarbrücken /D Jan Enderle , Edenkoben /D Citroen Saxo VTS |
1:47:48,8 17:17,4 0 |
9:05,9 6:36,3 4:56,8 6:12,6 |
7:32,4 4:44,8 4:37,0 10:10,8 |
8:52,4 4:27,9 10:19,9 4:38,8 |
7:36,4 7:07,2 4:40,5 6:09,1 |
25 | 37 | A 8 10 1 |
ADAC Württemberg/MSC Gaildorf Michael Windmüller , Gaildorf /D Stephan Jäckel, Gaildorf /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:47:51,3 17:19,9 0 |
8:46,2 6:29,8 5:07,0 6:22,3 |
7:23,0 4:34,8 4:44,6 10:18,0 |
8:44,7 4:18,1 10:26,3 4:39,3 |
7:25,5 7:34,7 4:43,1 6:13,9 |
26 | 44 | N 2 16 4 |
BATC Mathias Kuhnert , Lahstedt /D Jens Söbke , Warstein /D Citroen Saxo VTS |
1:48:18,0 17:46,6 0 |
8:45,5 6:38,5 5:00,9 6:23,0 |
7:38,9 4:41,2 4:36,4 10:04,1 |
8:56,4 4:29,1 10:17,8 4:43,9 |
7:39,3 7:16,0 4:49,9 6:17,1 |
27 | 46 | N 2 17 5 |
ADAC Hessen Thüringen Konstantin Keil , Niestetal /D Nancy-Itala Lobos , Rott /D VW Polo GTI 16V |
1:48:43,0 18:11,6 0 |
8:49,0 6:49,2 4:58,5 6:16,0 |
7:32,1 4:38,6 4:33,9 10:12,2 |
8:54,1 4:24,0 10:19,7 4:49,6 |
7:40,4 7:41,0 4:53,7 6:11,0 |
28 | 59 | N 2 18 6 |
ADAC Saarland Michael Fröhlich , Ottweiler /D Thomas Kalbitzer , Flammersfeld /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:49:09,7 18:38,3 0 |
9:02,0 6:49,6 4:45,3 6:19,3 |
7:34,7 4:35,8 4:37,6 10:12,1 |
9:09,6 4:34,2 10:24,6 4:49,8 |
7:46,4 7:11,3 4:52,3 6:25,1 |
29 | 53 | N 2 19 7 |
Seppi Stigler , Steyr /D Walter Pfaffenhuemer , Steyr /D VW Polo GTI 16V |
1:50:23,8 19:52,4 0 |
9:02,0 6:48,2 4:55,6 6:23,4 |
7:38,8 4:40,5 4:39,4 10:34,9 |
9:02,1 4:38,8 10:39,0 4:53,0 |
7:41,2 7:31,9 4:52,5 6:22,5 |
30 | 38 | N 3 20 5 |
Thomas Rogoß , Herten/D Detlef Te Gude , Recklinghausen /D Opel Astra OPC |
1:50:30,5 19:59,1 0 |
9:02,3 6:52,2 4:59,7 6:27,1 |
7:44,5 4:50,1 4:42,0 10:22,5 |
8:59,1 4:40,3 10:31,8 4:53,4 |
7:50,5 7:16,1 4:55,5 6:23,4 |
31 | 58 | N 2 21 8 |
PRS Berlin Niklas Birr , Zossen/D Hans Joachim Grimberg , Östingen-Odenheim /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:50:43,4 20:12,0 0 |
9:02,3 6:55,2 4:53,9 6:25,5 |
7:43,0 4:45,6 4:39,2 10:23,7 |
9:16,1 4:33,7 10:27,7 4:53,1 |
7:58,5 7:20,0 4:51,5 6:34,4 |
32 | 26 | N 4 22 2 |
Christian Senz , Meerbusch /D Vroni Britzger , Hohenpeißenberg /D Seat Ibiza 1,9 TDI |
1:51:36,2 21:04,8 0 |
8:44,2 6:36,4 5:57,5 6:11,3 |
7:26,5 4:36,6 5:54,5 10:14,1 |
8:42,4 4:22,7 10:44,7 4:41,4 |
7:23,4 8:45,5 5:04,2 6:10,8 |
33 | 39 | N 3 23 6 |
Krzysztof Kilka , Essen /D Ekkehard Schmidt , Schlüchtern /D Renault Clio RS |
1:51:48,4 21:17,0 0 |
9:05,2 6:45,5 5:10,8 6:32,1 |
7:42,2 4:50,9 4:48,5 10:57,6 |
8:54,6 4:38,9 10:55,0 4:50,7 |
7:41,5 7:28,8 4:54,7 6:31,4 |
34 | 48 | N 2 24 9 |
KDS Motorsport/DMSB Deutsches Rallye Jun Rudi Hachenberg , Wermelsirchen /D Kathi Wüstenhagen , Klausdorf /D VW Polo GTI 16V |
1:52:06,8 21:35,4 0 |
9:16,2 6:57,2 5:04,0 6:26,7 |
7:57,2 4:52,1 4:50,5 10:28,5 |
9:15,5 4:38,4 10:31,0 4:57,3 |
8:06,6 7:20,5 4:55,5 6:29,6 |
35 | 54 | N 2 25 10 |
ADAC Mittelrhein Andreas Schrinner , Pohl /D Daniel Gemmer, Gremberg /D VW Polo GTI 16V |
1:53:25,3 22:53,9 0 |
9:10,1 6:58,9 5:11,6 6:27,4 |
7:51,2 4:54,8 4:48,5 10:50,3 |
9:22,4 4:43,0 10:57,9 4:57,6 |
8:02,0 7:23,7 5:17,2 6:28,7 |
36 | 40 | A 8 11 2 |
Ecurie Baudouin Visetoise Jean Pierre Schneiders , Herve /B Michel Schneiders , Herve /B Ford Escort RS 2000 |
1:53:28,3 22:56,9 0 |
9:20,6 6:56,7 5:12,7 6:29,9 |
7:53,9 5:02,3 4:49,5 10:41,6 |
9:14,8 4:43,6 10:53,2 4:53,0 |
8:11,3 7:36,5 4:59,7 6:29,0 |
37 | 62 | N 2 26 11 |
Adam Bezlapowicz , Frankfurt /D Karol Zurek , Rumia /PL Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:54:38,5 24:07,1 0 |
9:13,6 7:02,6 4:53,8 6:46,1 |
7:56,4 4:46,4 4:43,7 10:36,6 |
9:17,1 4:38,4 12:27,8 5:03,8 |
8:01,4 7:23,4 5:16,4 6:31,0 |
38 | 57 | N 2 27 12 |
Atlantic Johann Bastiaens , Deurne/B Frank Blondeel , Diksmuide /B Honda Civic VTI |
1:54:55,5 24:24,1 0 |
9:23,6 7:02,1 5:18,4 6:42,5 |
7:59,3 4:58,0 4:59,5 10:51,9 |
9:18,8 4:42,8 11:06,2 4:59,6 |
8:06,7 7:45,3 5:08,1 6:32,7 |
39 | 52 | N 2 28 13 |
ADAC Westfalen Matthias Beckwermert , Münster /D Ralph Edelmann , Mühldorf /D VW Polo GTI 16V |
1:56:14,4 25:43,0 0 |
9:23,8 6:57,8 5:04,3 6:55,3 |
7:54,8 4:43,9 4:53,2 11:26,2 |
9:32,1 4:38,9 11:38,1 5:14,6 |
8:14,6 7:32,9 5:19,8 6:44,1 |
40 | 55 | N 2 29 14 |
MSC Nümbrecht Christian Pütz , Wahlrod /D Dana Lazu , Esch/Alzette /L Citroen Saxo VTS |
1:56:30,4 25:59,0 0 |
9:37,3 6:54,2 4:56,8 10:15,3 |
7:59,3 4:48,9 4:39,3 10:44,0 |
9:45,0 4:30,1 10:42,6 4:54,5 |
8:08,9 7:15,5 4:57,3 6:21,4 |
41 | 49 | N 2 30 15 |
ADAC Niedersachsen Maike Suhr , Eicklingen /D Jasmin Noll , Weilmünster /D Citroen Saxo VTS |
1:57:52,5 27:21,1 0 |
9:35,9 7:01,3 5:09,4 7:22,9 |
8:02,0 4:58,6 4:57,8 11:30,8 |
9:40,2 4:46,9 11:13,2 5:15,5 |
8:24,2 7:27,2 5:27,9 6:58,7 |
42 | 63 | N 2 31 16 |
Florian Schmidt , Frankfurt /D Ralf Merten, Hürth /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:58:28,3 27:56,9 0 |
9:58,9 7:15,9 5:08,7 6:51,7 |
8:27,8 5:02,9 4:58,9 11:12,6 |
9:56,0 4:50,8 11:13,0 5:08,6 |
8:37,9 7:39,9 5:09,5 6:55,2 |
43 | 68 | A 6 12 1 |
Erich Stäheli , Bettbach /CH Stephan Lusa , Bellach /CH Suzuki Baleno |
2:02:11,8 31:40,4 0 |
10:11,0 7:23,2 5:16,9 7:01,6 |
8:35,5 5:08,5 5:02,8 11:34,5 |
10:21,9 4:53,7 12:02,0 5:14,6 |
8:59,8 7:51,3 5:26,7 7:07,8 |
44 | 65 | A 7 13 3 |
Yves Lahure, Diekirch /L Roby Mangen, Moestroff /L Opel Corsa GSI 16 V |
2:02:24,5 31:53,1 0 |
9:51,3 7:31,4 5:24,4 7:03,5 |
8:35,3 5:15,7 5:01,6 11:46,0 |
10:18,0 4:53,9 11:49,5 5:23,7 |
8:59,5 7:46,3 5:25,9 7:18,5 |
45 | 69 | N 1 32 1 |
Hans Dieter Djoleff , Augustusburg /D Carsten Vetter, Chemnitz /D Peugeot 106 XSI |
2:06:10,9 35:39,5 0 |
10:26,0 7:47,0 5:34,3 7:14,9 |
8:47,7 5:25,4 5:21,6 11:48,3 |
10:28,7 5:14,1 11:56,5 5:32,7 |
9:03,4 8:25,8 5:37,0 7:27,5 |
46 | 66 | A 6 14 2 |
Andreas Werner, Gemmerich /D Günter Kirberg , Dormagen /D Austin Mini 1,3 i |
2:07:47,9 37:16,5 0 |
10:18,2 7:46,3 5:55,8 7:38,0 |
8:52,0 5:50,3 5:27,7 11:51,6 |
10:44,5 5:21,4 12:00,3 5:31,5 |
9:11,2 8:12,7 5:41,2 7:25,2 |
11 | A 7 |
Kurhessischer MSC Kassel Horst Rotter, Großalmerode /D Sabrina Berdi , Baunatal /D Opel Corsa Super 1600 |
DNF 0 |
7:44,9 |
6:37,9 |
7:45,1 |
| |
5 | A 9 |
ADAC Württemberg Sandro Wallenwein , Stuttgart /D Pauli Zeitlhofer , Klaus /A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
DNF 0 |
7:45,4 5:54,4 |
6:44,1 |
7:48,2 |
6:39,0 | |
7 | A 9 |
ADAC Pfalz Olaf Dobberkau , Schleusingen /D Tanja Geilhausen , Windeck /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 |
DNF 0 |
7:48,7 5:53,5 4:22,7 5:41,8 |
6:45,3 4:03,4 4:11,5 9:14,1 |
7:41,2 3:51,5 9:39,4 4:16,8 |
6:34,5 6:00,1 4:23,4 | |
10 | A 7 |
Carsten Mohe , Crottendorf /D André Kachel, Golmsdorf /D Renault Clio Super 1600 |
DNF 0 |
7:50,3 5:55,2 |
6:46,2 4:07,2 |
7:50,1 |
6:40,5 | |
14 | N 5 |
MC Hartenstein Peter Corazza , Oelsnitz /D Steffen Rothe , Plauen/D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
DNF 0 |
8:06,0 |
7:44,4 |
|
| |
18 | A 8 |
VW Rallye Team Austria Armin Holz , Celle /D Jörn Limbach , Hüttigweiler /D VW Golf III Kit Car |
DNF 0 |
8:07,9 6:05,2 |
6:58,7 4:23,9 |
8:12,9 4:05,5 |
6:59,0 | |
32 | N 3 |
Michael Stapel, Düsseldorf /D Jürgen Breuer, Gaildorf /D Honda Civic Type R |
DNF 0 |
8:25,1 6:19,1 4:41,4 5:59,2 |
7:09,3 4:25,8 4:21,0 9:43,1 |
8:23,2 4:07,3 9:59,1 4:27,1 |
7:13,5 7:05,0 4:32,9 | |
27 | N 4 |
AC Schlitz Siegfried Steinacker , Schlitz /D Steffen Reith , Vadenrod /D VW Golf TDI |
DNF 0 |
8:32,4 6:32,4 |
7:22,1 4:43,0 |
8:33,5 |
7:27,3 | |
35 | N 3 |
Christoph Sorgenfrei , Gadebusch /D Rainer Sorgenfrei , Bendhof /D Opel Astra OPC |
DNF 0 |
8:34,0 6:31,6 5:00,7 |
7:18,7 4:29,6 4:29,9 |
8:34,7 4:26,5 14:08,2 |
7:27,9 7:10,0 | |
56 | N 2 |
PRS Berlin Niels Kunze , Berlin/D Michael Schwendy , Zossen/D Citroen Saxo VTS |
DNF 0 |
8:41,8 6:40,4 |
7:24,8 |
8:50,8 |
7:35,7 | |
42 | N 2 |
ADAC Südbayern/DMSB Deutsches Rallye Jun Florian Auer , Freilassing /D Markus Peter , Bad Abbach /D VW Polo GTI 16V |
DNF 0 |
8:42,5 |
7:21,3 |
8:45,8 |
7:28,5 | |
43 | N 2 |
Hesse-Motor-Sport-Club Thomas Hölzlhammer , Mainz /D Insa Hölzlhammer , Mainz /D Citroen Saxo VTS |
DNF 0 |
8:47,1 |
7:23,6 |
8:49,8 |
7:38,2 | |
36 | A 8 |
Willi Wiegmann , Seelscheid /D Chris Bossert , Much /D Renault Clio Williams |
DNF 0 |
8:50,2 6:35,5 4:59,6 |
7:32,4 4:38,4 6:21,6 |
8:48,8 4:15,6 |
7:39,9 7:34,0 | |
51 | N 2 |
Ruppiner RSG Matthias Prillwitz , Berlin/D Beatrice Bränzel , Spremberg /D VW Polo GTI 16V |
DNF |
9:04,5 |
7:39,4 |
12:56,2 |
9:05,8 | |
41 | A 8 |
Gérard Schroeder , Colmar-Berg /L Carlo Schreitmuller , Wahlhausen /L Nissan Almera GTI |
DNF |
9:30,2 |
8:15,1 |
9:32,5 |
9:19,0 | |
60 | N 2 |
Ken Milde , Fredersdorf /D Maik Maron , Fredersdorf /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
DNF 0 |
9:34,1 |
7:58,3 |
|
| |
64 | N 3 |
Dirk Steup , Overath /D Reginald Krön , Oyten /D Peugeot 306 S 16 |
DNF 0 |
|
|
|
| |
23 | N 5 |
Jörg de Fries , Römerberg /D Georg Ringhof , Flörsheim-Dalsheim /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 |
DNF 0 |
|
|
|
| |
22 | A 8 |
Uwe Groppel , Bünde /D Helger Groppel , Bünde /D VW Golf III Kit Car |
DNF 0 |
|
|
|
| |
34 | N 3 |
Ralph Schroeder , Erpolddonge /L Luc Arend , Clervoux /L Nissan Almera GTI |
DNF 10 |
9:08,3 6:52,3 |
7:45,0 |
8:55,7 |
7:48,0 | |
61 | N 2 |
Schweizer Autorennsportclub Iris Thurnherr , Alppachstad /CH Caroline Diehm , Seelscheid /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
DNF 10 |
9:21,9 6:51,7 5:02,7 |
7:51,0 4:42,6 4:40,8 |
9:15,6 4:40,7 10:37,4 |
7:51,7 7:20,1 |
Pos. | Car # | Cls Gr.Ps. Cl.Ps. |
Entrant/Sponsor Driver Co-Driver Car |
Time Gap Pen. |
SS01 SS05 SS09 |
SS02 SS06 SS10 |
SS03 SS07 SS11 |
SS04 SS08 SS12 |
1 | 1 | A 9 1 1 |
Skoda Auto Deutschland Matthias Kahle , Köln /D Peter Göbel , Korb /D Skoda Octavia WRC |
1:16:57,4 0:00,0 0 |
7:55,4 6:35,1 5:26,4 |
6:37,9 3:37,9 8:52,2 |
3:39,2 7:44,7 5:27,1 |
7:22,7 8:50,5 4:48,3 |
2 | 7 | A 9 2 2 |
ADAC Württemberg Sandro Wallenwein , Stuttgart /D Pauli Zeitlhofer , Klaus/Vorarlberg /A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:17:45,1 0:47,7 0 |
7:55,4 6:44,3 5:24,8 |
6:47,5 3:38,7 8:58,5 |
3:39,8 7:56,0 5:22,4 |
7:38,5 8:57,6 4:41,6 |
3 | 5 | A 9 3 3 |
ADAC Sachsen Ruben Zeltner , Oberlungwitz /A Petra Zeltner , Oberlungwitz /A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
1:18:57,3 1:59,9 0 |
7:55,4 6:46,0 5:30,3 |
7:03,5 3:39,9 9:04,2 |
3:46,8 7:59,0 5:25,0 |
7:40,8 9:10,7 4:55,7 |
4 | 2 | N 5 1 1 |
Kathrein Renn-u.Rallye Team/RG Rosenheim Hermann Gaßner, Surheim /D Siegfried Schrankl , Obing /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:19:00,7 2:03,3 0 |
7:55,4 6:52,3 5:31,5 |
6:56,0 3:43,8 9:02,9 |
3:44,6 8:01,4 5:34,2 |
7:40,3 9:11,2 4:47,1 |
5 | 8 | A 7 4 1 |
MSC Bayer. RIGI Niki Schelle , Böbing/D Katrin Becker, Meiningen /D Suzuki Ignis Super 1600 |
1:19:17,8 2:20,4 0 |
7:55,4 6:52,4 5:34,8 |
6:54,5 3:46,7 9:06,5 |
3:47,4 8:10,3 5:27,8 |
7:40,1 9:08,1 4:53,8 |
6 | 9 | A 7 5 2 |
Citroen Deutschland AG Sven Haaf , Windeck /D Michael Wenzel, Mehlingen /D Citroen C2 Super 1600 |
1:19:21,2 2:23,8 0 |
7:55,4 6:55,9 5:39,2 |
6:55,4 3:49,4 9:10,5 |
3:51,2 7:58,6 5:32,2 |
7:38,3 9:11,7 4:43,4 |
7 | 12 | A 9 6 4 |
Jan Becker, Hamburg /D Michael Kölbach , Winterwerb /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 |
1:19:40,6 2:43,2 0 |
7:55,4 6:49,5 5:56,7 |
6:44,7 3:40,3 9:07,4 |
3:39,7 7:58,9 5:35,0 |
7:34,7 9:48,5 4:49,8 |
8 | 22 | N 5 2 2 |
Morten Karl , Svenstrup /DK Leif Heick , Hejmsvig /DK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:20:00,4 3:03,0 10 |
7:55,4 7:00,0 5:34,0 |
7:02,9 3:47,9 9:14,0 |
3:48,9 8:05,0 5:26,0 |
7:47,9 9:22,1 4:46,3 |
9 | 15 | N 5 3 3 |
AMC Arzbach Maik Steudten , Bernbeuren /D Thomas Fuchs , Laurenburg /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
1:20:02,0 3:04,6 0 |
7:55,4 6:59,9 5:44,5 |
6:59,3 3:49,3 9:10,7 |
3:49,4 8:14,4 5:29,1 |
7:45,8 9:12,3 4:51,9 |
10 | 24 | N 5 4 4 |
Marcus Hesse , Hess. Lichtenau /D Uwe Kunze , Kreischa /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
1:20:14,2 3:16,8 0 |
7:55,4 7:01,6 5:33,8 |
7:02,8 3:49,5 9:17,8 |
3:51,5 8:06,2 5:33,6 |
7:49,0 9:18,5 4:54,5 |
11 | 21 | N 5 5 5 |
MC Hartenstein Peter Corazza , Oelsnitz /D Steffen Rothe , Plauen/D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:20:35,3 3:37,9 0 |
7:55,4 6:55,0 5:35,3 |
7:03,2 3:48,6 9:15,3 |
3:53,6 8:04,7 5:44,3 |
7:54,6 9:22,8 5:02,5 |
12 | 11 | A 7 7 3 |
Carsten Mohe , Crottendorf /D André Kachel, Bad Salzungen /D Renault Clio Super 1600 |
1:20:48,5 3:51,1 0 |
7:55,4 6:48,3 5:31,9 |
6:47,8 3:45,9 9:02,8 |
3:45,7 10:12,2 5:24,4 |
7:35,3 9:11,1 4:47,7 |
13 | 16 | N 5 6 6 |
Kristian Poulsen , Padborg /DK Ole R. Frederiksen , Skibby/DK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:21:01,5 4:04,1 0 |
7:55,4 7:07,9 5:34,6 |
7:14,7 3:52,3 9:22,5 |
3:54,8 8:13,6 5:23,7 |
7:56,6 9:38,3 4:47,1 |
14 | 17 | A 8 8 1 |
VW Rallye Team Austria Armin Holz , Celle /D Jörn Limbach , Hüttigweiler /D VW Golf 3Kit Car |
1:22:10,1 5:12,7 0 |
7:55,4 7:06,6 5:52,2 |
7:16,6 3:56,4 9:32,1 |
3:57,5 8:13,5 5:50,4 |
7:54,1 9:41,4 4:53,9 |
15 | 23 | N 5 7 7 |
TT-di Andrea Lupo RT Jiri Tosovsky , Katusice /CZ Michal Slama , Katusice /CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:23:01,0 6:03,6 0 |
7:55,4 7:21,7 5:55,4 |
7:22,4 3:57,0 9:35,2 |
3:58,4 8:15,3 5:46,1 |
8:05,0 9:47,3 5:01,8 |
16 | 4 | A 9 9 5 |
Sachsen-Motorsport Zwickau/AvD e.V. Maik Stölzel , Zwickau /D Thomas Windisch , Aue /D Skoda Octavia WRC |
1:23:16,1 6:18,7 0 |
7:55,4 6:53,2 5:35,0 |
6:47,0 3:46,2 13:52,6 |
3:38,6 7:47,1 5:32,3 |
7:29,7 9:05,6 4:53,4 |
17 | 34 | N 3 8 1 |
ADAC Saarland Lars Mysliwietz , Nalbach /D Jörg Bastuck , Nalbach /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:23:29,6 6:32,2 0 |
8:12,2 7:12,7 6:08,3 |
7:14,9 3:52,8 9:34,6 |
3:54,8 8:28,4 6:08,9 |
8:07,7 9:35,5 4:58,8 |
18 | 35 | N 3 9 2 |
MC Grünhain Bernd Knüpfer , Rückersdorf /D Maik Müller, Schönfeld /D Opel Astra OPC |
1:23:30,1 6:32,7 0 |
8:02,8 7:12,8 6:01,3 |
7:19,4 3:58,2 9:34,3 |
4:02,7 8:24,9 6:02,9 |
8:09,6 9:42,4 4:58,8 |
19 | 36 | N 3 10 3 |
MSC Altenkirchen Peter Zehetmaier , Stephanskirchen /D Oliver Schumacher , Fluterschen /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:23:48,9 6:51,5 0 |
8:10,6 7:09,7 5:56,1 |
7:11,5 3:53,8 9:34,9 |
3:56,9 8:33,0 6:34,2 |
8:07,1 9:37,2 5:03,9 |
20 | 19 | A 8 10 2 |
Chemnitzer AMC Klaus Teichmann , Grüna /D Ramona Weiß , Gelenau /D Nissan Almera Kit Car |
1:23:59,9 7:02,5 0 |
7:55,4 7:13,8 5:56,5 |
7:23,4 3:56,5 9:32,1 |
3:59,6 8:13,2 5:55,6 |
7:58,0 9:37,2 6:18,6 |
21 | 20 | A 9 11 6 |
Janina Depping , Wedemark /D Claudia Güttler , Zwickau /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:24:18,5 7:21,1 0 |
7:55,4 7:28,0 6:06,6 |
7:34,9 4:01,9 9:38,1 |
4:10,0 8:23,7 5:59,5 |
8:16,6 9:45,6 4:58,2 |
22 | 32 | A 8 12 3 |
KMC Kassel Stefan Göttig, Fuldatal /D Sandra Bufe , Suhl /D Ford Escort Maxi Kit Car |
1:24:23,7 7:26,3 0 |
8:04,2 7:13,4 6:21,7 |
7:16,1 3:57,3 9:41,5 |
3:56,1 8:05,0 6:13,2 |
7:53,3 10:45,1 4:56,8 |
23 | 37 | N 3 11 4 |
Michael Stapel, Düsseldorf /D Jürgen Breuer, Gaildorf /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:25:13,3 8:15,9 0 |
8:01,6 7:31,9 5:55,4 |
7:36,9 4:03,0 9:54,7 |
4:05,6 8:29,1 6:18,8 |
8:16,1 9:55,7 5:04,5 |
24 | 38 | N 3 12 5 |
Christoph Sorgenfrei , Gadebusch /D Rainer Sorgenfrei , Bendhof /D Opel Astra OPC |
1:25:50,9 8:53,5 0 |
8:12,3 7:27,8 6:03,9 |
7:35,3 4:06,6 10:00,7 |
4:06,4 8:41,1 6:04,9 |
8:18,2 10:02,8 5:10,9 |
25 | 28 | N 4 13 1 |
Skoda Auto Deutschl./DMSB Dt.Rallye Jun. Markus Fahrner , Kleinheppach /D Marcus Poschner , Lautrach /D Skoda Fabia RS TDI |
1:26:24,1 9:26,7 0 |
8:14,4 7:24,0 6:42,6 |
7:27,5 4:04,2 9:58,1 |
4:09,9 8:51,2 5:54,6 |
8:26,8 10:06,0 5:04,8 |
26 | 25 | N 5 14 8 |
DMSB Deut.Rallye Jun.Team Aaron Burkart , Berlin/D Kevin Zemanik , Plauen/D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
1:26:27,7 9:30,3 0 |
7:55,4 7:28,7 8:09,9 |
7:33,5 4:02,3 9:45,3 |
4:05,7 8:14,0 5:57,7 |
8:12,2 9:49,9 5:13,1 |
27 | 30 | N 4 15 2 |
AC Schlitz Siegfried Steinacker , Schlitz /D Björn Röhm , Schlitz /D VW Golf 4 TDI |
1:26:31,0 9:33,6 0 |
8:17,9 7:29,5 6:04,8 |
7:36,4 4:05,1 10:01,1 |
4:12,0 8:47,7 6:02,5 |
8:26,8 10:12,3 5:14,9 |
28 | 33 | A 8 13 4 |
MC Weida Patrick Hünniger , Volkmannsdorf /D Ronald Bauer , Neumark /D Nissan Almera GTI |
1:27:09,7 10:12,3 0 |
8:28,3 7:54,2 6:18,9 |
7:35,4 4:08,5 9:59,9 |
4:08,1 8:32,1 6:10,8 |
8:34,6 10:01,5 5:17,4 |
29 | 27 | N 4 16 3 |
Jaroslav Stary , Mlada Boleslav /CZ Miroslav Slambora , Mnichovo Hradiste /CZ Skoda Fabia RS TDI |
1:27:11,6 10:14,2 0 |
8:31,4 7:39,5 6:02,8 |
7:36,8 4:11,4 10:02,4 |
4:13,6 8:48,9 5:57,1 |
8:36,5 10:11,5 5:19,7 |
30 | 29 | N 4 17 4 |
Chris Senz , Meerbusch /D Veronika Britzger , Hohenpeißenberg /D Seat Ibiza TDI |
1:27:52,2 10:54,8 0 |
8:23,3 7:39,7 6:11,9 |
7:56,6 4:13,9 10:16,9 |
4:15,2 8:40,9 6:01,8 |
8:37,8 10:24,8 5:09,4 |
31 | 44 | N 3 18 6 |
Chemnitzer AMC Mark Muschiol , Chemnitz /D Claudia Harloff , Chemnitz /D Renault Clio Williams |
1:29:06,3 12:08,9 0 |
8:25,1 8:01,3 6:09,7 |
7:48,6 4:21,1 10:30,5 |
4:17,3 8:43,6 6:13,5 |
8:54,6 10:27,7 5:13,3 |
32 | 46 | N 2 19 1 |
ADAC Saarland Michael Fröhlich , Ottweiler /D Thomas Kalbitzer , Flammersfeld /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:30:21,2 13:23,8 0 |
8:30,3 7:50,6 6:10,6 |
8:03,3 4:20,2 10:37,5 |
4:26,5 9:11,6 6:13,9 |
8:56,3 10:38,1 5:22,3 |
33 | 47 | N 2 20 2 |
PRS Berlin Niklas Birr , Zossen/D Michael Schwendy , Zossen/D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:30:30,8 13:33,4 0 |
8:29,8 7:57,9 6:18,8 |
8:02,3 4:23,0 10:36,5 |
4:24,9 9:11,6 6:14,6 |
8:54,9 10:42,8 5:13,7 |
34 | 45 | N 3 21 7 |
Thomas Rogoß , Herten/D Detlef te Gude , Recklinghausen /D Opel Astra OPC |
1:30:44,1 13:46,7 0 |
8:34,4 7:58,8 6:26,8 |
8:08,7 4:22,5 10:33,7 |
4:25,5 8:57,2 6:20,2 |
8:57,8 10:42,5 5:16,0 |
35 | 55 | A 6 14 1 |
Chemnitzer AMC Ronny Teichmann , Grüna /D Simon Weißflog , Chemnitz /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
1:30:49,6 13:52,2 0 |
8:34,2 8:02,2 6:18,5 |
8:01,8 4:22,2 10:31,8 |
4:26,3 9:11,3 6:20,8 |
9:04,9 10:36,7 5:18,9 |
36 | 31 | A 8 15 5 |
ADAC Württemberg/MSC Gaildorf Michael Windmüller , Gaildorf /D Stephan Jäckel, Gaildorf /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:32:05,2 15:07,8 0 |
11:44,3 7:55,1 6:19,4 |
8:04,5 4:13,7 10:16,0 |
4:16,7 8:43,8 6:14,7 |
8:40,5 10:30,0 5:06,5 |
37 | 56 | A 6 16 2 |
Rallye-Renn-Club Lausitz Thomas Gerntke , Görlitz /D Torsten Fischer , Langenau /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
1:32:25,8 15:28,4 0 |
8:28,0 8:02,4 6:34,0 |
8:08,2 4:29,8 10:53,7 |
4:30,1 9:10,9 6:34,5 |
9:10,1 11:02,3 5:21,8 |
38 | 52 | N 2 22 3 |
Chemnitzer AMC Lars Keller, Mittelbach /D Mario Göckeritz , Mittelbach /D VW Polo GTI 16V |
1:33:11,1 16:13,7 0 |
8:44,4 8:11,9 6:33,8 |
8:23,5 4:29,8 10:57,2 |
4:36,3 9:02,7 6:30,2 |
9:18,8 11:02,9 5:19,6 |
39 | 54 | N 3 23 8 |
MSC Bayer. Rigi Stefan Spielbauer , Ottering /D Bernhard Baab , Hohenpeißenberg /D VW Golf GTI 16V |
1:33:11,6 16:14,2 20 |
8:54,7 8:10,6 6:30,8 |
8:20,1 4:27,4 10:52,5 |
4:29,9 9:07,9 6:26,4 |
9:00,3 11:09,4 5:21,6 |
40 | 49 | N 2 24 4 |
Ken Milde , Fredersdorf /D Maik Maron , Fredersdorf /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:33:11,9 16:14,5 0 |
8:40,8 8:20,2 6:35,9 |
8:21,3 4:32,5 10:56,8 |
4:34,5 9:15,5 6:27,7 |
9:08,8 11:03,1 5:14,8 |
41 | 57 | A 6 17 3 |
Enrico Brühl , Zwickau /D Ralf Beier , Nordhausen /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
1:33:19,1 16:21,7 0 |
8:46,3 8:06,4 6:40,5 |
8:16,3 4:31,4 10:50,2 |
4:32,7 9:29,5 6:18,6 |
9:04,0 10:49,4 5:53,8 |
42 | 51 | N 2 25 5 |
Florian Schmidt , Frankfurt /D Bernd Hosse , Witzenhausen /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:36:11,4 19:14,0 0 |
8:42,4 8:36,7 6:47,0 |
8:43,0 4:39,0 11:24,1 |
4:42,0 9:26,2 6:46,6 |
9:30,9 11:25,5 5:28,0 |
43 | 60 | A 6 18 4 |
Maik Großmann , Krölpa/D David Langheinrich , Syran /D Fiat Cinquecento |
1:37:01,2 20:03,8 0 |
9:07,3 8:24,8 7:11,4 |
8:27,5 4:37,5 11:12,1 |
4:45,8 9:42,5 7:05,7 |
9:31,5 11:10,7 5:44,4 |
44 | 48 | N 2 26 6 |
Adam Bezlapowicz , Frankfurt /D Bartosz Bil , Gdyma /PL Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:40:33,8 23:36,4 0 |
13:45,7 8:18,3 7:08,6 |
8:41,3 4:37,4 11:03,0 |
4:40,7 9:10,6 6:44,0 |
9:24,5 11:04,8 5:54,9 |
10 | A 7 |
Kurhessische MSC Kassel Horst Rotter, Großalmeroda /D Sabrina Tonia Berdi , Baunatal /D Opel Corsa Super 1600 |
DNF 0 |
7:55,4 6:48,7 5:32,5 |
6:48,8 3:43,7 |
3:43,5 7:56,9 |
7:36,1 9:07,9 | |
6 | A 9 |
ADAC Pfalz Olaf Dobberkau , Schleusingen /D Hans-Joachim Grimberg , Östringen-Odenheim /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 |
DNF 0 |
7:55,4 |
6:55,3 |
3:43,5 |
9:15,5 | |
3 | A 9 |
Frank Färber, Neuwied /D Thomas Dr. Schünemann , Hamburg /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
DNF 0 |
7:55,4 6:50,9 5:36,5 |
6:56,1 3:41,7 9:05,2 |
3:41,1 7:46,3 5:26,5 |
7:35,6 9:11,5 | |
18 | A 8 |
Bernd Michel, Schwarzenbach/W. /D Sabine Heinzel , Hof /D Opel Astra GSI16 V |
DNF 0 |
7:55,4 7:08,8 5:49,5 |
7:25,8 3:53,8 |
3:56,0 8:15,7 |
7:52,9 9:33,7 | |
41 | N 3 |
Max Christensen , Svenstrup /DK Mikael Kanstrup , Aalborg /DK Honda Civic Type R |
DNF 0 |
7:55,4 7:41,1 6:37,4 |
7:49,5 4:02,3 |
4:09,6 8:37,1 |
8:35,5 10:08,4 | |
14 | N 5 |
Tobias Olsson, Söderköping /S Jörgen Carlsson , Mantorp /S Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
DNF 0 |
7:55,4 |
|
|
| |
40 | N 3 |
MC Grünhain Jens Flach , Vogtl.Oberland /D Alexander Hirsch, Tannenberg /D Renault Clio 2.0 RS |
DNF 0 |
8:19,1 7:44,8 |
8:00,3 |
4:14,5 |
8:30,5 | |
42 | N 3 |
MC Grünhain Stefan Lauterbach , Crottendorf /D Marco Tausch, Crottendorf /D Opel Astra GSI 16V |
DNF |
8:23,6 7:47,4 6:52,7 |
7:57,4 4:17,8 10:12,6 |
4:16,8 8:51,0 6:14,5 |
8:50,8 10:20,9 5:14,1 | |
26 | N 5 |
Chemnitzer AMC Maik Förster , Jahnsdorf /D Simon-Peter Fröhlich , Stollberg /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 2 |
DNF 0 |
8:24,5 |
7:33,0 |
4:06,6 |
8:27,5 | |
53 | N 3 |
Andreas Busch , Leipzig /D Ines Stein , Leipzig /D Honda Civic Type R |
DNF 0 |
8:48,1 |
8:35,5 |
4:37,5 |
| |
50 | N 2 |
Schweizer Autorennsportclub Iris Thurnherr , Alpnachstad /CH Alexandra Färber, Neuwied /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
DNF 0 |
8:48,8 |
8:04,0 |
4:27,1 |
| |
59 | A 6 |
Michael Rötschke , Pöllwitz /D Thomas Fischer , Greiz /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
DNF 0 |
8:57,9 8:26,2 7:05,6 |
8:42,3 4:43,4 |
4:45,4 9:46,3 |
9:31,9 12:07,9 | |
58 | A 6 |
Sabrina Beier , Nordhausen /D Daniel Ellmer, Wachau/D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
DNF 0 |
|
|
|
|
Pos. | Car # | Cls Gr.Ps. Cl.Ps. |
Entrant/Sponsor Driver Co-Driver Car |
Time Gap Pen. |
SS01 SS05 SS09 SS13 |
SS02 SS06 SS10 SS14 |
SS03 SS07 SS11 SS15 |
SS04 SS08 SS12 SS16 |
1 | 1 | A 8 1 1 |
Remus Racing Raimund BAUMSCHLAGER , Rosenau /A Klaus WICHA , Bad Hersfeld /D MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO V |
1:39:37,4 0:00,0 0 |
4:54,5 4:57,8 7:07,8 9:15,2 |
7:14,3 7:15,2 9:23,6 3:21,8 |
4:54,3 7:15,0 7:09,9 9:13,5 |
7:12,8 3:27,6 3:23,4 3:30,7 |
2 | 10 | N 4 1 1 |
Driver entered Achim MÖRTL , St. Jakob /A Detlef RUF , Massenhausen /D MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VI |
1:41:36,8 1:59,4 0 |
4:58,7 5:03,4 7:21,3 9:25,1 |
7:20,6 7:28,4 9:35,6 3:26,2 |
4:58,8 7:28,0 7:13,5 9:19,4 |
7:16,6 3:36,9 3:28,8 3:35,5 |
3 | 2 | N 4 2 2 |
KATHREIN Renn-u.Rallyeteam Hermann GASSNER , Surheim /D Karin THANNHÄUSER , Teisendorf /D MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VII |
1:41:37,1 1:59,7 0 |
5:01,5 5:01,8 7:22,0 9:16,0 |
7:28,5 7:27,2 9:28,7 3:24,1 |
5:01,6 7:40,9 7:19,7 9:11,6 |
7:19,7 3:32,2 3:27,7 3:33,9 |
4 | 7 | A 8 2 2 |
RARA Vienna Walter KOVAR , Wien /A Nina-Irina WASSNIG , Wien /A MITSUBISHI EVO VII |
1:42:28,6 2:51,2 10 |
4:59,5 5:05,4 7:25,3 9:28,3 |
7:24,1 7:26,3 9:41,1 3:27,3 |
4:59,7 7:36,5 7:24,8 9:22,4 |
7:23,2 3:32,2 3:27,0 3:35,5 |
5 | 3 | A 8 3 3 |
Tricon Racing, Traun Beppo HARRACH , Bruck/Leitha /A Andreas SCHINDLBACHER , Rottenmann /A MITSUBISHI EVO VI |
1:42:37,1 2:59,7 40 |
4:53,4 4:54,5 8:16,2 9:16,1 |
7:23,8 7:25,2 9:41,3 3:23,5 |
4:53,1 7:26,9 7:13,2 9:23,9 |
7:19,7 3:26,6 3:24,2 3:35,5 |
6 | 6 | N 4 3 3 |
DARK DOG Racing Austria Martin ZELLHOFER , Amstetten /A Bernhard ETTEL , Wien /A MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VI |
1:43:02,6 3:25,2 0 |
4:59,0 5:05,3 7:26,3 9:23,7 |
7:26,2 7:33,5 9:35,0 3:24,6 |
5:03,7 8:28,7 7:17,9 9:18,8 |
7:25,0 3:34,6 3:27,4 3:32,9 |
7 | 5 | N 4 4 4 |
Remus Racing Kris ROSENBERGER , St. Pölten /A Sigi SCHWARz , Steyerling /A SUBARU Impreza Sti |
1:43:16,1 3:38,7 0 |
5:13,5 5:09,1 7:28,4 9:27,7 |
7:34,3 7:41,8 9:45,2 3:27,5 |
4:59,8 7:39,0 7:16,8 9:22,5 |
7:28,2 3:33,7 3:28,2 3:40,4 |
8 | 12 | A 8 4 4 |
MSV Litschau Johann HOLZMÜLLER , Nondorf /A Stefan LANGTHALER , Wien /A MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO V |
1:44:35,2 4:57,8 0 |
5:04,1 5:06,7 7:31,3 9:39,4 |
7:29,8 7:39,4 9:49,2 3:35,0 |
5:04,1 8:03,4 7:20,6 9:55,5 |
7:24,5 3:38,9 3:31,1 3:42,2 |
9 | 24 | D 9 1 1 |
VW Rallye Team Austria Christian LIPPITSCH , Wien /A Gerald PÖSCHL, Litschau /A VW GOLF IV TDI KITCAR |
1:44:45,5 5:08,1 0 |
5:02,6 5:15,7 7:36,9 9:38,4 |
7:38,3 7:45,2 9:49,1 3:32,2 |
5:05,9 7:44,4 7:32,2 9:38,6 |
7:33,8 3:36,8 3:32,8 3:42,6 |
10 | 15 | A 8 5 5 |
MSV Litschau Mario SAIBEL, Wien /A Mario SUESS , Wien /A MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO V |
1:45:31,7 5:54,3 0 |
5:04,7 5:11,2 7:25,6 11:03,0 |
7:33,8 7:45,8 10:01,6 3:29,6 |
5:01,3 7:39,6 7:15,9 9:28,0 |
7:35,3 3:39,0 3:34,5 3:42,8 |
11 | 25 | D 9 2 2 |
VW Rallye Team Austria Hannes DANZINGER , Böheimkirchen /A Alfred FUCHS , Waldneukirchen /A VW Golf 4 TDI Kit Car |
1:46:28,6 6:51,2 0 |
5:15,2 5:27,1 7:42,6 9:49,3 |
7:53,4 7:57,3 10:04,0 3:30,3 |
5:11,1 7:49,4 7:31,1 9:42,7 |
7:43,5 3:43,0 3:32,1 3:36,5 |
12 | 23 | A 6 6 1 |
Driver entered Waldemar BENEDICT , Wien /A Elisabeth HELLINGER , Wien /A RENAULT Clio S 1600 |
1:46:28,7 6:51,3 10 |
5:13,6 5:20,0 7:36,1 9:46,9 |
7:45,9 7:56,0 9:55,7 3:32,7 |
5:15,6 7:51,4 7:37,6 9:36,8 |
7:44,8 3:41,6 3:39,4 3:44,6 |
13 | 14 | A 8 7 6 |
Driver entered Fritz WALDHERR , St. Lorenzen /A Martin RIGL , Wien /A MITSUBISH EVO LANCER III |
1:49:40,3 10:02,9 0 |
5:27,6 5:20,7 7:47,8 10:12,0 |
8:00,6 8:01,6 10:29,3 3:36,3 |
5:24,8 8:17,3 7:44,0 10:03,8 |
7:57,1 3:49,1 3:41,6 3:46,7 |
14 | 74 | H 10 1 1 |
Driver entered Alois FORSTENLECHNER , Klein Reiffling /A Gerhard RIGL , Wien /A VW Rallye Golf G 60 |
1:50:36,4 10:59,0 0 |
5:22,9 5:58,4 7:58,1 9:56,6 |
7:59,3 8:32,5 10:14,4 3:41,4 |
5:20,7 8:11,2 7:52,7 9:59,7 |
8:01,3 3:50,4 3:45,4 3:51,4 |
15 | 28 | D 9 3 3 |
Tricon Racing, Traun Manfred PFEIFFENBERGER , Lofer /A Martin SZTACHOVICS , Wien /A SEAT Ibiza 1,9 TDI |
1:51:32,5 11:55,1 0 |
5:17,7 5:28,1 8:03,9 10:20,8 |
8:00,9 8:31,5 10:25,0 3:44,7 |
5:18,2 8:19,4 7:59,7 10:17,0 |
7:59,0 3:53,7 3:50,3 4:02,6 |
16 | 64 | HI 11 1 1 |
Driver entered Hans-Georg LINDNER , Seeham/A Josef ENTFELLNER , Gröstendorf /A FORD Escort RS 2000 |
1:53:22,0 13:44,6 20 |
5:33,8 5:52,5 8:20,8 10:17,3 |
8:01,0 8:23,0 10:42,5 3:46,3 |
5:24,6 8:35,1 8:01,5 10:17,6 |
7:53,1 4:06,6 3:50,9 3:55,4 |
17 | 66 | HI 11 2 2 |
Driver entered Bernd ROTHENSTEINER , Wien /A Xaver HIEBNER , Neulengbach /A FORD Escort |
1:53:34,6 13:57,2 0 |
5:32,7 5:58,1 8:20,5 10:23,7 |
7:59,5 8:26,3 10:39,7 3:47,9 |
5:29,1 8:38,2 8:02,7 10:21,5 |
8:03,3 4:01,5 3:50,4 3:59,5 |
18 | 46 | N 3 5 1 |
DARK DOG Racing Austria Georg HINTERBERGER , Kematen /A Tanja HINTERBERGER , Kematen /A HONDA Integra |
1:54:20,4 14:43,0 0 |
5:32,2 5:46,9 8:12,1 10:33,7 |
8:25,4 8:29,7 10:54,0 3:52,5 |
5:31,4 8:12,9 8:07,3 10:34,4 |
8:13,8 3:54,3 3:51,8 4:08,0 |
19 | 40 | A 6 8 2 |
Driver entered Erich ALTHUBER , Wagrein /A Jürgen KLINGER , Kirchdorf /A CITROEN Saxo |
1:54:57,9 15:20,5 10 |
5:35,5 5:50,7 8:16,7 10:35,9 |
8:19,8 8:42,8 10:42,7 3:47,6 |
5:29,4 8:28,9 8:16,7 10:25,9 |
8:16,7 3:56,4 3:57,9 4:04,3 |
20 | 26 | D 9 4 4 |
Remus Racing Michael BÖHM , Rohrbach /A Andreas SCHMIDBERGER , Maria Enzersdorf /A FIAT Stilo |
1:55:08,1 15:30,7 30 |
5:13,5 5:26,4 8:02,7 10:23,0 |
8:09,7 8:15,9 10:28,3 3:48,3 |
5:22,0 11:18,1 8:08,0 10:25,1 |
7:56,4 3:56,2 3:48,5 3:56,0 |
21 | 27 | D 9 5 5 |
AMS Team Rottenmann Herwig HÜFINGER , Admont/A Horst HÜFINGER , Rottenmann /A FIAT Stilo |
1:55:25,0 15:47,6 0 |
5:51,3 5:57,5 8:19,8 10:37,0 |
8:25,4 8:31,2 10:37,7 3:53,4 |
5:46,7 8:16,2 8:11,6 10:36,1 |
8:22,5 3:57,0 3:56,3 4:05,3 |
22 | 54 | N 2 6 1 |
Remus Racing Marcus LEEB , St. Stefan /D Gerald WINTER, St. Stefan /A CITROEN Saxo |
1:55:27,2 15:49,8 0 |
5:38,8 5:57,7 8:17,0 10:38,4 |
8:11,2 8:30,3 10:52,5 3:53,2 |
5:39,9 8:30,6 8:19,6 10:38,9 |
8:08,8 4:05,1 3:58,3 4:06,9 |
23 | 21 | N 4 7 5 |
STOHL Racing GmbH Andreas WIMMER, Sierning /A Walter PFAFFENHUEMER , Steyr /A SUBARU Impreza Sti |
1:57:22,6 17:45,2 0 |
5:44,8 5:43,6 8:23,5 10:43,2 |
8:30,5 8:41,9 11:01,0 3:56,5 |
5:39,3 8:37,5 8:46,9 10:43,2 |
8:27,1 4:10,8 3:59,6 4:13,2 |
24 | 53 | N 2 8 2 |
DARK DOG Racing Austria Rupert SCHACHINGER , Mauerbach /A Nadeem BAIG , Wien /A SUZUKI Ignis Sport |
1:57:29,0 17:51,6 0 |
6:06,3 5:58,5 8:24,9 10:45,4 |
8:14,9 8:38,6 11:00,1 3:59,8 |
5:44,2 8:36,0 8:28,3 10:42,5 |
8:11,7 4:11,5 4:06,2 4:20,1 |
25 | 42 | A 6 9 3 |
MSC ARRA Alfred LEITNER , Wien /A Gerhard BICHLER , Gloggnitz /A CITROEN Saxo VTS |
1:57:36,7 17:59,3 0 |
5:53,9 5:56,2 8:27,0 10:37,3 |
8:24,2 8:49,5 11:10,3 3:54,3 |
5:41,2 8:43,5 8:25,8 10:53,6 |
8:21,2 4:06,3 3:58,4 4:14,0 |
26 | 41 | A 6 10 4 |
Driver entered Alois HANDLER , Wr Neustadt /A Andreas SCHERZ, Lichtenegg /A PEUGEOT 206 XS |
1:58:18,0 18:40,6 0 |
5:49,8 6:09,3 8:33,9 10:52,4 |
8:41,4 9:03,2 10:53,4 3:54,7 |
5:47,4 8:35,8 8:25,6 10:44,5 |
8:30,3 4:04,0 3:58,7 4:13,6 |
27 | 17 | A 8 11 7 |
MSC GAMMA Racing, Wien Josef SCHROTT , Wien /A Klaus KRAL , Wien /A LANCIA Delta Integrale EV |
1:59:17,5 19:40,1 0 |
5:30,3 5:47,4 8:27,8 10:52,9 |
8:20,9 8:18,5 11:15,1 4:10,2 |
5:39,7 8:50,8 8:45,9 11:05,0 |
9:18,1 4:15,5 4:11,2 4:28,2 |
28 | 34 | A 7 12 1 |
Driver entered Kurt JABORNIG , Liebenfels /A Horst EDER , St. Veith /A PEUGEOT 205 GTi |
1:59:42,7 20:05,3 0 |
5:49,1 5:54,7 8:30,9 11:07,3 |
8:26,0 8:48,1 11:05,1 4:06,5 |
5:48,8 8:54,8 8:39,7 11:18,4 |
8:22,6 4:17,1 4:10,4 4:23,2 |
29 | 51 | N 2 9 3 |
Driver entered Veit KÖNIG , Zschopau /D Michael SCHWENDY , Zossen/D SUZUKI Ignis 1,5 Sport |
1:59:43,8 20:06,4 0 |
5:59,8 6:03,5 8:33,1 10:52,2 |
8:41,1 8:33,8 11:00,0 4:15,9 |
5:55,1 8:46,2 8:30,6 11:14,8 |
8:22,0 4:14,9 4:10,1 4:30,7 |
30 | 39 | A 7 13 2 |
Driver entered Kurt ADAM , Wolfurt /A Hanide ADAM , Wolfurt /A SEAT Ibiza Cupra 16V |
2:00:11,5 20:34,1 0 |
5:47,2 6:09,2 8:36,9 11:19,6 |
8:47,0 9:02,8 10:59,5 4:02,1 |
5:54,2 8:40,1 8:35,0 11:08,4 |
8:35,6 4:04,8 4:03,6 4:25,5 |
31 | 45 | N 3 10 2 |
Driver entered Erwin HEITZER , Seibersdorf /A Petra HAAS , Grafendorf /A SEAT Ibiza GT 16 V |
2:02:05,7 22:28,3 0 |
5:57,0 6:05,7 8:42,8 11:10,0 |
8:39,5 8:57,2 11:21,9 4:12,2 |
5:54,4 9:08,3 9:01,4 11:14,4 |
8:41,3 4:16,7 4:14,2 4:28,7 |
32 | 36 | A 7 14 3 |
Driver entered Philipp KIPPERER , Graz /A Oliver WEINBERGER , Raaber/A PEUGEOT 306 S 16 Base |
2:02:12,4 22:35,0 40 |
5:52,8 6:05,1 8:41,2 10:59,6 |
8:41,1 8:49,2 11:23,8 4:15,1 |
5:45,8 9:06,3 8:38,5 11:15,9 |
8:48,9 4:20,2 4:11,2 4:37,7 |
33 | 55 | N 2 11 4 |
DARK DOG Racing Austria Michael KOGLER, Melk /A Leopold OBERMAIER , Hainfeld /A SUZUKI Ignis Sport |
2:02:37,0 22:59,6 40 |
5:52,3 6:12,7 8:48,0 11:08,8 |
8:44,8 9:03,7 11:20,4 4:09,8 |
5:55,4 8:49,1 8:43,0 11:25,8 |
8:39,0 4:17,8 4:14,4 4:32,0 |
34 | 16 | A 8 15 8 |
TRT Tragweiner Racingteam Johannes KEFERBÖCK , Pregarten /A Christoph MAIRBÖCK , Tragwein /A MAZDA 323 GTR |
2:02:51,1 23:13,7 0 |
5:32,4 5:43,9 8:30,2 10:58,1 |
8:16,8 8:44,5 10:41,1 3:59,5 |
5:36,6 14:46,8 8:28,2 10:49,4 |
8:18,9 4:09,6 4:07,3 4:07,8 |
35 | 35 | A 7 16 4 |
Driver entered Erwin HOSNER, Fonsdorf /A Manfred AMBROSCHÜTZ , Judenburg /A SEAT Ibiza Cupra |
2:03:24,8 23:47,4 0 |
5:47,8 6:17,4 8:58,1 11:00,6 |
10:17,3 9:15,4 11:16,7 4:11,0 |
5:56,7 8:45,0 8:36,8 11:21,0 |
8:49,7 4:12,1 4:08,2 4:31,0 |
36 | 68 | HI 11 3 3 |
Driver entered Ossi POSCH , Karlstetten /A Roman WAGNER, St. Pölten /A ALFA Romeo 2000 GT V |
2:03:59,0 24:21,6 0 |
5:58,1 6:16,7 8:47,8 11:35,7 |
8:47,9 9:18,7 11:48,7 4:07,9 |
5:58,6 8:58,1 8:58,6 11:52,1 |
8:45,2 4:10,3 4:10,4 4:24,2 |
37 | 44 | N 3 12 3 |
Driver entered Franz SCHULZ, Wien /A Florian GRUBER, Grossenzersdorf /A PEUGEOT 306 S 16 Base |
2:04:36,1 24:58,7 0 |
5:51,3 5:52,2 8:25,9 11:16,6 |
8:28,8 8:48,6 10:52,1 3:53,5 |
5:42,8 8:41,0 13:57,2 11:54,7 |
8:21,2 4:02,7 3:56,8 4:30,7 |
38 | 56 | N 1 13 1 |
Driver entered Günther JOERL , St. Paul /A Wolfgang HAID , St. Michael /A PEUGEOT 106 Rallye |
2:08:10,9 28:33,5 20 |
6:08,1 6:17,3 9:07,9 11:30,2 |
9:09,6 9:16,4 11:37,5 4:29,8 |
6:09,1 9:41,3 9:32,8 11:49,0 |
9:05,8 4:38,6 4:31,1 4:46,4 |
39 | 73 | H 10 2 2 |
Driver entered Rene SEITNER , Trofaiach /A Achim GRUBER, Eisenerz /A AUDI Coupe Quattro |
2:09:07,2 29:29,8 0 |
5:51,4 9:05,0 9:26,4 11:25,9 |
8:54,6 9:46,1 11:44,0 4:17,9 |
5:49,9 9:34,7 9:05,5 11:25,2 |
8:56,8 4:30,5 4:23,0 4:50,3 |
40 | 71 | H 10 3 3 |
WRC Steyrling - St. Moritz Dieter KIENBACHER , Windischgarsten /A Carsten KAUP , Steyr /A LANCIA Delta Integrale |
2:11:01,3 31:23,9 0 |
6:36,4 6:41,8 9:23,5 11:35,0 |
9:34,9 9:50,0 11:46,3 4:33,5 |
6:18,8 9:27,8 9:13,7 11:35,0 |
9:09,1 4:31,1 4:31,1 6:13,3 |
41 | 67 | HI 11 4 4 |
Driver entered Gerold NEUMAYR , Berndorf /A Wolfgang HÖGLER, Seekirchen /A FORD Escort RS 2000 |
2:15:33,2 35:55,8 70 |
5:34,2 5:43,3 8:35,0 10:31,6 |
27:32,4 8:30,1 10:33,3 3:53,8 |
5:32,8 8:42,1 8:19,0 10:26,0 |
8:17,9 4:01,3 3:59,1 4:11,3 |
42 | 76 | H 10 4 4 |
Driver entered Thomas TRUNKL, Altausee /A Bernhard AMON , /A OPEL Manta B |
2:21:03,3 41:25,9 20 |
7:03,2 7:18,5 10:12,6 12:38,8 |
10:10,7 10:35,8 12:42,8 4:47,8 |
6:53,1 10:16,0 10:21,4 12:42,8 |
10:01,2 4:56,1 4:56,7 5:05,8 |
43 | 61 | HI 11 5 5 |
MSC Kitzbühl Alois NOTHDURFTER , Wörgl /A Wolfgang BRUNNER , Deutsch Wagram /A FORD Lotus Cortina |
2:28:16,3 48:38,9 1800 |
5:38,9 5:47,0 8:51,1 10:51,3 |
8:25,1 8:39,2 10:56,8 4:00,6 |
5:40,4 8:54,1 8:35,5 11:00,9 |
8:21,6 4:06,7 4:01,6 4:25,5 |
4 | A 7 |
VW Rallye Team Austria Andreas WALDHERR , Thomasberg /A Richard JEITLER , Thomasberg /A VW Golf 4 KIT CAR |
DNF 0 |
5:04,7 4:59,1 |
7:39,6 7:31,2 |
4:55,8 11:33,3 |
7:23,7 4:32,8 | |
8 | N 4 |
Rallyeclub Mühlviertel Ernst HANEDER , St. Oswald /A Tamara JABORNIG , Liebenfels /A MITSUBISHI EVO |
DNF 0 |
5:15,3 5:09,9 |
7:32,7 |
5:02,2 |
7:26,7 | |
20 | N 4 |
MIVA MOTORSPORT Pavel RIHAK , Brno /CZ Petr RIHAK , Brno /CZ MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VII |
DNF 0 |
5:15,7 5:19,1 |
7:45,0 |
5:14,2 |
7:46,6 | |
22 | N 4 |
MSC Molln Peter ÖLSINGER , Wels /A Daniela BAYER , Gröbning /A MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VII |
DNF 0 |
5:24,6 5:27,4 |
8:15,1 8:22,5 |
5:25,1 8:13,0 |
8:10,8 3:46,9 | |
30 | D 9 |
Driver entered Martin FISCHERLEHNER , Freistadt /A Markus SEIFRIED , Freistadt /A SKODA Octavia TDI |
DNF 0 |
5:37,8 |
8:16,0 |
5:36,4 |
| |
52 | N 2 |
Rallyeclub Mühlviertel Markus WEISSENGRUBER , Kefermarkt /A Werner PUNTSCHART , Zagreb/A CITROEN Saxo 1600 16 V |
DNF 0 |
5:46,5 5:54,9 8:27,6 10:49,6 |
8:41,0 8:33,5 10:54,5 3:57,4 |
5:48,5 8:36,5 8:25,2 |
8:32,7 4:05,9 4:00,8 | |
38 | A 7 |
Remus Racing Gerhard DWORAK, Untersiebenbrunn /A Romana LECHNER , Hagenbrunn /A OPEL Astra Kit Car |
DNF 0 |
5:48,6 6:02,2 8:36,4 |
8:51,2 9:01,4 11:11,9 |
5:46,3 8:47,6 8:40,7 |
8:36,9 4:03,9 | |
65 | HI 11 |
Driver entered Leo THEURETSBACHER , Hausmening /A Dietmar GABAUER , Hausmening /A BMW 2002 ti |
DNF 0 |
5:52,0 6:07,2 8:33,9 |
8:24,3 8:44,6 |
5:48,5 9:01,2 |
8:30,0 4:13,8 | |
75 | H 10 |
Driver entered Hermann j. BERGER, Mooslandl /A Sabine THALLER , Mooslandl /A VW Golf GTi |
DNF 0 |
6:06,1 6:38,7 8:55,7 |
8:57,4 9:15,9 |
6:04,4 8:59,2 |
8:51,3 4:12,6 | |
29 | D 9 |
MSV Litschau Christian DR. NITSCHE , Wien /A Lukas HÖRMAYER , Wien /A VW Golf |
DNF 0 |
6:11,9 6:14,4 8:45,0 |
8:59,0 9:23,8 |
6:08,8 9:18,0 |
8:57,4 4:23,9 | |
48 | N 3 |
Driver entered Anton FEISTL, Wien /A Cathi SCHMIDT , Perchtoldsdorf /A PEUGEOT 306 S 16 |
DNF 0 |
6:16,9 |
|
|
| |
47 | N 3 |
Driver entered Robert KETTNER , Gaal /A Karl LILEK , Mürzhofen /A SEAT Ibiza GTi |
DNF 0 |
|
|
|
| |
31 | D 9 |
Driver entered Bernhard SPIELBICHLER , Mandling /A Markus RIEDER, Neuberg /A VW Golf 4 |
DNF 10 |
5:41,1 6:08,9 9:00,8 10:39,5 |
8:58,1 12:16,8 10:33,7 4:29,1 |
5:35,2 8:33,5 8:23,7 11:29,8 |
8:23,7 4:02,0 3:58,1 | |
11 | A 8 |
Driver entered Gerwald GRÖSSING , Rohr a. Gebirge /A Siegi SCHRANKL , Obing /D MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VI |
DNF 60 |
4:57,9 5:05,4 |
7:29,7 7:45,2 |
4:57,9 |
25:41,1 | |
9 | A 8 |
DARK DOG Racing Austria Gottfried KOGLER, Melk /A Roland RIEBEN, Wien /A MITSUBISHI Lancer EVO VI |
DNF 70 |
5:07,6 5:17,2 9:10,5 9:36,0 |
7:37,4 7:56,9 9:42,1 |
5:11,7 7:35,7 9:22,7 |
7:31,6 3:34,9 3:27,0 | |
69 | H 10 |
Driver entered Hubert KATZIAN , Heidenreichstein /A Hans ZWICKL, Weissenbach /A FIAT 131 Abarth Rallye |
DNF 70 |
6:01,6 6:42,7 |
8:54,7 |
6:28,0 |
12:23,2 |
Pos. | Car # | Cls Gr.Ps. Cl.Ps. |
Entrant/Sponsor Driver Co-Driver Car |
Time Gap Pen. |
SS01 SS05 SS09 SS13 |
SS02 SS06 SS10 |
SS03 SS07 SS11 |
SS04 SS08 SS12 |
1 | 1 | A 9 1 1 |
Skoda Auto Deutschland GmbH Matthias Kahle , Köln /D Peter Göbel , Korb /D Skoda Octavia WRC |
1:15:08,5 0:00,0 0 |
2:54,8 3:37,8 9:41,2 9:30,7 |
5:03,1 3:07,9 3:06,3 |
3:04,6 11:28,9 10:55,1 |
5:19,3 3:39,9 3:38,9 |
2 | 2 | A 9 2 2 |
Kristian Poulsen , Padborg /DK Ole R. Frederiksen , Skibby/DK Toyota Corolla WRC |
1:17:51,4 2:42,9 10 |
3:07,1 3:27,4 10:19,2 10:05,0 |
5:12,0 3:13,1 3:14,2 |
3:07,6 11:44,4 11:17,4 |
5:19,4 3:50,6 3:44,0 |
3 | 5 | A 9 3 3 |
ADAC Sachsen Ruben Zeltner , Oberlungwitz /A Petra Zeltner , Oberlungwitz /A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
1:19:33,6 4:25,1 0 |
3:03,5 4:29,9 10:17,3 10:05,9 |
5:17,4 3:16,8 3:14,2 |
3:05,0 12:04,3 11:35,3 |
5:29,2 3:46,6 3:48,2 |
4 | 7 | N 5 1 1 |
KAK-Motorsport Saku Vierimaa , Espoo /FIN Veijo Vyörykkä , Espoo /FIN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:20:00,5 4:52,0 0 |
3:08,3 3:47,1 10:17,4 10:23,7 |
5:20,9 3:17,3 3:17,0 |
3:09,1 12:07,2 11:41,6 |
5:29,7 3:58,6 4:02,6 |
5 | 18 | N 5 2 2 |
ASC Melsungen Markus Hesse , Hess. Lichtenau /D Uwe Kunze , Kreischa /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
1:20:35,5 5:27,0 0 |
3:19,6 3:35,4 10:21,6 10:13,4 |
5:29,5 3:23,2 3:19,7 |
3:20,3 12:15,9 11:46,9 |
5:38,0 3:57,1 3:54,9 |
6 | 15 | N 5 3 3 |
AMC Arzbach Maik Steudten , Bernbeuren /D Thomas Fuchs , Laurenburg /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
1:20:52,8 5:44,3 0 |
3:07,6 3:34,2 10:25,4 10:24,7 |
5:35,2 3:25,8 3:19,4 |
3:11,3 12:27,8 11:53,4 |
5:28,6 4:02,6 3:56,8 |
7 | 14 | N 5 4 4 |
Tobias Olsson, Söderköping /S Jörgen Carlsson , Mantorp /S Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:21:24,4 6:15,9 0 |
3:20,3 3:32,8 10:43,2 10:41,2 |
5:37,7 3:21,0 3:20,1 |
3:13,8 12:12,1 11:52,2 |
5:35,2 3:55,6 3:59,2 |
8 | 11 | A 7 4 1 |
Rallye-Renn-Club Lausitz Carsten Mohe , Crottendorf /D André Kachel, Bad Salzungen /D Renault Clio Super 1600 |
1:21:50,1 6:41,6 0 |
3:13,2 3:32,8 10:33,3 10:34,4 |
5:32,5 3:25,2 3:23,2 |
3:14,2 12:33,7 11:57,7 |
5:35,0 4:04,0 4:10,9 |
9 | 27 | N 5 5 5 |
Zbigniew Staniszewski , Olsztyn /PL Lukasz Wloch , Jelenia Gora /PL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
1:22:55,2 7:46,7 20 |
3:14,1 3:43,1 10:59,1 10:34,3 |
5:26,7 3:32,5 3:29,7 |
3:17,1 12:22,3 11:53,3 |
6:00,2 4:02,9 3:59,9 |
10 | 19 | N 5 6 6 |
TT-DI Andrea Lupo Jiri Tosovsky , Katusice /CZ Michal Slama , Katusice /CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:23:19,3 8:10,8 10 |
3:22,8 3:39,8 10:50,0 10:34,9 |
5:37,0 3:28,0 3:26,6 |
3:26,4 12:42,1 12:13,1 |
5:49,6 4:01,9 3:57,1 |
11 | 10 | A 7 5 2 |
Citroen Deutschland AG Sven Haaf , Windeck /D Michael Wenzel, Mehlingen /D Citroen C2 Super 1600 |
1:24:42,5 9:34,0 80 |
3:19,2 3:28,9 10:42,8 10:38,2 |
5:37,7 3:28,9 3:26,0 |
3:19,0 12:55,0 12:26,0 |
5:39,0 4:11,9 4:09,9 |
12 | 13 | A 7 6 3 |
Numero CZ,S.V.O. Michael Honda , Otrokovice /CZ Jan Tomanek , Otrokovice /CZ Citroen Saxo Kit |
1:25:37,7 10:29,2 0 |
3:28,4 3:42,4 11:06,3 10:54,4 |
5:44,9 3:40,6 3:25,1 |
3:26,7 13:11,6 12:42,6 |
5:47,4 4:12,9 4:14,4 |
13 | 36 | N 3 7 1 |
Progress Motorsport Kalle Keskinen , Seincyeki /FIN Lasse Hirvijärvi , Seincyeki /FIN Honda Civic Type R |
1:26:01,2 10:52,7 0 |
3:22,5 3:53,0 11:01,4 11:13,7 |
5:40,4 3:32,9 3:33,2 |
3:23,3 13:10,8 12:41,8 |
5:57,9 4:15,3 4:15,0 |
14 | 26 | N 5 8 7 |
Herbert von Kaufmann , Berlin/D Max Menz , Wittenberg /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 |
1:26:03,5 10:55,0 0 |
3:24,1 3:46,8 11:09,5 10:50,0 |
5:42,1 3:37,2 3:36,9 |
3:26,5 13:20,0 12:51,0 |
5:57,4 4:08,6 4:13,4 |
15 | 21 | N 5 9 8 |
KAK-Motorsport Matti Santti, Espoo /FIN Tapio Eirtovaara , Espoo /FIN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
1:26:07,8 10:59,3 0 |
3:32,3 3:57,1 10:51,0 10:52,5 |
5:48,5 3:34,8 3:29,6 |
3:34,7 13:09,2 12:40,2 |
6:14,4 4:13,3 4:10,2 |
16 | 39 | N 3 10 2 |
MC Grünhain Bernd Knüpfer , Rückersdorf /D Mike Müller, Schönfeld /D Opel Astra OPC |
1:27:49,6 12:41,1 0 |
3:26,0 3:43,6 11:12,3 11:13,8 |
5:47,6 3:42,3 3:35,8 |
3:37,6 13:34,2 13:05,2 |
6:09,2 4:19,4 4:22,6 |
17 | 33 | N 4 11 1 |
Skoda Auto Deutschland/DMSB Dt.Rallye Ju Markus Fahrner , Kleinheppach /D Marcus Poschner , Lautrach /D Skoda Fabia RS TDI |
1:28:15,1 13:06,6 0 |
3:30,7 3:54,5 11:29,2 11:27,3 |
5:54,7 3:41,5 3:39,8 |
3:26,5 13:26,9 12:57,9 |
5:57,7 4:21,5 4:26,9 |
18 | 24 | A 9 7 4 |
Janina Depping , Wedemark /D Claudia Güttler , Zwickau /D Mitsubishi Carisma Evo 7 |
1:28:53,3 13:44,8 100 |
3:34,1 3:42,7 11:06,1 11:06,1 |
6:00,3 3:44,6 3:34,3 |
3:44,9 13:17,8 12:48,8 |
6:19,9 4:08,2 4:05,5 |
19 | 31 | A 7 8 4 |
Lukasz Szterleja , Jevenia Gora /PL Marek Lisicki , Jevenia Gora /PL Peugeot 206 XS |
1:29:28,2 14:19,7 0 |
3:30,4 4:03,5 11:33,6 11:20,4 |
6:01,9 3:43,4 3:42,0 |
3:30,6 13:36,8 13:07,8 |
6:13,7 4:35,4 4:28,7 |
20 | 41 | N 3 12 3 |
Andreas Gerst , Edenkoben /D Frank Ziegler , Edenkoben /D BMW 318 is |
1:29:32,3 14:23,8 20 |
3:27,3 4:02,0 11:22,8 11:40,3 |
5:55,7 3:41,1 3:41,2 |
3:26,7 13:40,6 13:11,6 |
6:05,3 4:26,9 4:30,8 |
21 | 40 | N 3 13 4 |
Michael Stapel, Düsseldorf /D Jürgen Breuer, Gaildorf /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:29:50,2 14:41,7 0 |
3:41,7 3:49,0 11:31,4 11:31,1 |
6:07,9 3:48,9 3:43,0 |
3:44,0 13:41,8 13:12,8 |
6:17,0 4:20,3 4:21,3 |
22 | 42 | N 3 14 5 |
AMC Arzbach Sven Hasselbach , Kördorf /D Dieter Meyer , Mittelfischbach /D BMW 318 is |
1:31:41,9 16:33,4 0 |
3:35,3 4:02,5 11:48,5 12:03,6 |
6:07,4 3:49,2 3:46,0 |
3:47,3 13:51,6 13:22,6 |
6:28,4 4:30,1 4:29,4 |
23 | 38 | N 3 15 6 |
ADAC Saarland Lars Mysliwietz , Nalbach /D Jörg Bastuck , Nalbach /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:31:46,0 16:37,5 0 |
3:41,5 3:51,1 11:52,2 11:54,5 |
6:16,4 3:46,3 3:45,8 |
3:48,4 13:55,3 13:26,3 |
6:34,1 4:24,9 4:29,2 |
24 | 45 | A 8 9 1 |
ADAC Württemberg Michael Windmüller , Gaildorf /D Stephan Jäckel, Gaildorf /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:33:46,1 18:37,6 0 |
3:59,4 3:54,9 11:54,5 11:56,0 |
6:24,6 3:56,6 3:48,0 |
4:08,1 14:16,0 13:47,0 |
6:30,6 4:34,7 4:35,7 |
25 | 43 | N 3 16 7 |
Rallye-Renn-Club Lausitz Patrick Schmidt , Grund /D Stephan Schuster , Berlin/D BMW 318 is |
1:35:39,1 20:30,6 40 |
3:36,8 6:54,8 11:47,9 11:39,7 |
6:06,7 4:03,3 3:47,2 |
3:40,8 14:04,9 13:35,9 |
6:22,1 4:38,9 4:40,1 |
26 | 28 | N 5 17 9 |
Reinhold Renger, Rothenburg/Tbr. /D Klaus Wagner, Weilersbach /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 3 |
1:35:45,1 20:36,6 0 |
3:48,8 3:41,4 11:48,9 11:50,4 |
6:26,5 3:48,3 3:48,9 |
3:49,6 14:26,7 13:57,7 |
6:33,0 7:18,8 4:26,1 |
27 | 32 | A 7 10 5 |
Hans Gustavsson , Jönköping /S Björn Gustavsson , Jönköping /S Skoda Felicia 1.6 Kit |
1:37:11,6 22:03,1 0 |
6:51,7 4:19,0 11:53,6 12:27,8 |
6:18,8 3:53,1 3:56,2 |
3:52,5 14:03,9 13:34,9 |
6:46,1 4:30,8 4:43,2 |
28 | 51 | N 3 18 8 |
Ruppiner RSG Ronald Lanzke, Schenkendöbern /D Hubertus Schulze , Guben /D Ford Escort RS 2000 |
1:37:27,9 22:19,4 0 |
3:38,6 4:01,6 15:10,6 12:13,6 |
6:16,3 3:53,1 3:53,8 |
3:42,9 14:00,4 13:31,4 |
6:36,0 4:41,7 5:47,9 |
29 | 52 | N 3 19 9 |
Thomas Rogoß , Herten/D Detlef Te Gude , Recklinghausen /D Opel Astra OPC |
1:38:15,4 23:06,9 0 |
3:51,8 3:56,2 12:16,4 12:09,4 |
6:37,6 4:06,6 3:55,4 |
3:53,9 14:34,5 14:05,5 |
6:41,6 7:18,8 4:47,7 |
30 | 30 | A 8 11 2 |
Armin Holz , Celle /D Jörn Limbach , Hüttigweiler /D VW Golf 3 Kit Car |
1:38:27,2 23:18,7 0 |
3:32,9 3:43,7 11:39,5 13:21,3 |
5:56,7 3:43,4 4:07,1 |
3:34,4 13:36,7 13:07,7 |
12:26,0 4:20,9 5:16,9 |
31 | 47 | N 5 20 10 |
RSG Velbert e.V. Carsten Rooch , Ratingen /D Andre Weber , Blankenheim /D Toyota Celica GT-4 |
1:38:47,9 23:39,4 20 |
4:02,6 4:57,4 12:35,8 12:54,9 |
6:34,5 4:04,1 3:53,5 |
4:01,5 14:47,5 14:18,5 |
6:48,4 4:41,6 4:47,6 |
32 | 48 | A 9 12 5 |
Harm Hagedorn , Lemelerveld /NL Eddy Kempe , Almere/NL Volvo 850 T5 |
1:42:51,5 27:43,0 0 |
4:39,7 4:03,1 13:16,7 12:48,6 |
7:09,5 4:30,8 4:24,5 |
4:23,4 15:37,7 15:08,7 |
7:14,0 4:44,4 4:50,4 |
33 | 57 | A 6 13 1 |
Enrico Brühl , Zwickau /D Daniel Ellmer, Wachau/D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
1:47:19,3 32:10,8 0 |
3:50,0 4:04,1 12:35,8 12:16,8 |
6:58,7 4:14,3 4:08,2 |
3:54,8 19:26,9 18:57,9 |
6:58,5 4:55,2 4:58,1 |
34 | 58 | N 1 21 1 |
Rallye-Renn-Club Lausitz Ronald Blaha , Dettenhausen /D Bernd Grebe , Burgneudorf /D Suzuki Swift GTI 16V |
1:48:30,5 33:22,0 0 |
4:21,4 4:31,7 13:26,7 13:37,7 |
7:42,8 4:51,2 4:39,1 |
4:35,3 16:18,0 15:49,0 |
7:58,4 5:08,4 5:30,8 |
8 | A 9 |
ADAC Pfalz Olaf Dobberkau , Schleusingen /D Hans-Joachim Grimberg , Odenheim /D Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 5 |
DNF 0 |
3:04,4 3:35,9 10:18,1 |
5:14,1 3:14,4 3:17,3 |
3:06,3 11:58,1 |
5:22,5 3:54,6 | |
3 | A 9 |
Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau/AvD Maik Stölzel , Zwickau /D Thomas Windisch , Aue /D Skoda Octavia WRC |
DNF 0 |
3:09,2 3:27,8 |
5:17,0 3:15,5 |
3:16,8 12:20,2 |
5:42,4 3:48,2 | |
16 | N 5 |
MC Hartenstein Peter Corazza , Oelsnitz /D Steffen Rothe , Plauen/D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
DNF 0 |
3:09,9 |
|
|
| |
9 | A 7 |
MSC Bayer. Rigi Hohenpeissenberg Niki Schelle , Böbing/D Katrin Becker, Schlitz /D Suzuki Ignis Super 1600 |
DNF 0 |
3:13,0 3:34,5 |
5:26,6 3:24,5 |
3:15,8 |
5:37,9 | |
12 | A 7 |
Kurhessischer MSC Kassel Horst Rotter, Großalmerode /D Sabrina Tonia Berdi , Baunatal /D Opel Corsa Super 1600 |
DNF 0 |
3:16,7 3:38,9 10:33,6 |
5:28,4 3:25,4 3:20,9 |
3:12,7 12:34,2 12:06,9 |
5:34,9 4:05,0 | |
23 | A 9 |
Konstantinos Tsiflidis , Tornau/D Marco Müller, Wittenberg /D Subaru Impreza WRX |
DNF 0 |
3:30,5 4:40,7 |
6:00,4 |
3:38,0 |
8:46,2 | |
35 | N 4 |
Christian Senz , Meerbusch /D Veronika Britzger , Hohenpeißenberg /D Seat Ibiza TDI |
DNF 0 |
3:37,1 3:48,0 |
6:01,5 3:44,2 |
3:46,9 |
6:24,7 | |
54 | N 3 |
Uwe Henne , Langgöns /D Dorit Seibt , Radeberg /D Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 |
DNF 0 |
3:52,2 4:17,7 |
6:28,1 4:18,2 |
3:54,4 15:06,7 |
6:36,3 | |
53 | N 3 |
Winfried Lupprian , Glaubilz /D Ekkehard Schmidt , Schlüchtern /D Seat Ibiza Cupra |
DNF |
4:02,3 5:44,7 |
6:48,0 |
4:09,9 |
7:07,5 | |
55 | N 3 |
AC Mülheim Holger Roggenbuck , Mülheim /D Ralf Passing , Oberhausen /D Seat Ibiza Cupra |
DNF 0 |
4:36,7 |
7:57,8 |
5:31,6 |
| |
6 | A 9 |
Progress Motorsport Finland Jaakko Keskinen , Kavhava /FIN Juha Heikkilä , Kurikka /FIN Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
DNF 50 |
3:10,4 3:45,0 10:21,2 |
5:21,4 3:21,5 3:20,6 |
3:12,3 12:07,0 |
5:41,5 4:02,4 | |
50 | N 4 |
Henry Schumann , Reinsdorf /D Ralf Büttner , Zwickau /D Skoda Fabia TDI |
DNF 70 |
3:51,9 4:05,3 13:47,1 |
6:32,8 4:16,7 4:13,8 |
3:56,0 15:10,3 14:41,3 |
6:56,9 10:48,1 5:04,0 |
1 Raimund Baumschlager 68 pts 2 Beppo Harrach 48 3 Mario Saibel 34 4 Johann Holzmüller 34 5 Ruben Zeltner 26 6 Andreas Waldherr 23 7 Gottfried Kogler 16 8 Balasz Benik 12 9 Arnold Heitzer 11 10 Stepan Vojtech 10 = Walter Kovar 10 = Jan Kopecky 10 = Waldemar Benedikt 10 14 Vaclav Pech 8 = Josef Schrott 8 16 Claudio de Cecco 7 = Tomas Enge 7 18 Jozef Beres 6 = Alfred Leitner 6 20 Christoph Weber 5 = Emil Triner 5 = Kurt Jabornig 5 = Kurt Adam 5 24 Fritz Waldherr 4 = Michael Hofer 4 = Martin Prokop 4 = Alois Handler 4 28 Erich Althuber 3 = Dr Heinz Andlinger 3 = Bernhard Jahn 3 31 Wolfgang Franek 2 = Gerhard Haidinger 2 33 Wilfried Ohrfandl 1 = Markus Jaitz 1 = Thomas Regner 1 = Peter Brandstätter 1
Ps. | Crew Car |
Div. | Pts. | Oberl. Total |
Vogels berg Total |
Pneum.I Pneum.II Total |
Sachsen I Sachsen II Total |
Saarl.I Saarl.II Total |
Eifel Total |
Castrol Total |
Lausitz Total |
1 | Kahle/Göbel Skoda Octavia WRC |
1 | 370 | 20 20 |
20 20 |
20 20 20 |
20 20 20 |
20 20 20 |
15 15 |
20 20 |
20 20 |
2 | Gaßner/Schrankl Mitsubishi Carisma GT VII |
4 | 257 | 20 10 |
20 12 |
20 20 10 |
20 20 12 |
20 12 3 |
20 6 |
20 12 |
|
3 | Haaf/Wenzel Citroën Saxo/C2 Super 1600 |
3 | 221 | 20 8 |
20 8 |
15 0 |
20 20 10 |
12 15 6 |
15 8 |
15 8 |
15 6 |
4 | Stölzel/Windisch Skoda Octavia WRC |
1 | 206 | 10 3 |
15 15 |
12 15 15 |
15 15 15 |
15 10 15 |
12 12 |
12 |
0 |
5 | Steudten/Fuchs Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4 | 194 | 15 2 |
8 |
12 10 3 |
15 15 8 |
15 20 1 |
12 2 |
15 6 |
20 15 |
6 | Fahrner/Poschner Skoda Fabia RS TDI |
6 | 193 | 20 |
0 |
15 20 |
20 20 |
20 15 |
20 |
20 |
20 3 |
7 | Holz/Limbach VW Golf III Kit-Car |
2 | 178 | 20 |
0 |
20 20 |
20 20 1 |
20 20 |
0 |
20 2 |
15 |
8 | Knüpfer, Bernd Opel Astra OPC |
5 | 172 | 15 |
12 |
12 20 2 |
10 20 |
12 15 |
15 |
15 |
20 4 |
9 | Mysliwietz/Bastuck Honda Civic Type R |
5 | 171 | 20 |
6 |
10 15 1 |
12 15 |
20 20 |
20 |
20 |
12 |
10 | Schelle/Becker Suzuki Ignis Super 1600 |
3 | 163 | 15 6 |
10 2 |
0 |
15 15 6 |
10 20 4 |
20 10 |
20 10 |
0 |
11 | Windmüller/Jäckel Honda Civic Type R |
2+5 | 149 | 8 |
10 |
8 8 |
15 15 |
15 15 |
20 |
15 |
20 |
12 | Olsson/Carlsson (S) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4 | 144 | 8 |
12 1 |
15 15 8 |
12 |
12 15 |
15 4 |
0 |
15 12 |
13 | Steinacker, Siggi VW Golf TDI |
6 | 142 | 15 |
20 |
20 15 |
15 15 |
15 12 |
0 |
15 |
|
14 | Mohe/Kachel Renault Clio Super 1600 |
3 | 141 | 0 |
15 6 |
20 20 6 |
0 |
15 12 2 |
0 |
12 3 |
20 10 |
15 | Stapel/Breuer Honda Civic Type R |
5 | 136 | 12 |
15 |
15 12 |
15 12 2 |
15 12 |
0 |
10 |
15 1 |
16 | Dobberkau, Olaf Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
1 | 116 | 15 15 |
12 10 |
10 12 12 |
6 0 |
8 8 8 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 | Wallenwein/Zeitlhofer Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
1 | 115 | 12 12 |
0 |
15 0 |
10 0 |
12 12 12 |
0 |
15 15 |
|
18 | Rotter, Horst Opel Corsa Super 1600 |
3 | 95 | 12 4 |
12 4 |
12 15 4 |
12 0 |
20 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 | Senz, Chris Seat Ibiza TDI |
6 | 95 | 12 |
0 |
12 12 |
12 20 |
15 |
12 |
0 |
|
20 | Corazza/Rothe Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4 | 94 | 10 |
10 |
0 12 |
10 12 4 |
10 10 |
0 |
12 4 |
0 |
21 | Färber/Dr. Schünemann Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
1 | 87 | 0 |
0 |
|
12 0 |
10 15 10 |
20 20 |
0 |
|
22 | Schumacher, Oliver Honda Civic Type R |
5 | 87 | 0 |
20 |
20 10 |
20 10 3 |
4 0 |
0 |
0 |
|
23 | Depping/Güttler Mitsubishi Carisma Evo VII |
1+4 | 77 | 4 |
4 |
6 8 |
8 0 |
6 6 |
8 |
10 |
15 2 |
24 | Tosovsky/Slama (CZ) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4 | 55 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
6 0 |
8 10 |
10 1 |
12 8 |
|
25 | Rogoß/te Gude Opel Astra OPC |
5 | 54 | 3 |
0 |
0 0 |
8 8 |
3 6 |
8 |
8 |
10 |
26 | Keskinen, Jakko (FIN) Mitsubishi Lancer |
1+4 | 42 | 12 1 |
6 |
0 10 |
10 3 |
0 |
|||
27 | Anders/Pfeifer Peugeot 206 Super 1600 |
3 | 32 | 10 |
0 |
10 12 |
0 0 |
||||
28 | Stockmar, Christian Citroën Saxo VTS |
5 | 30 | 0 |
0 |
8 10 |
12 |
||||
29 | Klemund/Zimmermann Ford Escort Cosworth |
1 | 24 | 10 |
8 6 |
||||||
30 | Liska/Jugas (CZ) Proton Pert |
4 | 22 | 0 |
3 |
8 0 |
10 1 |
||||
31 | Suhr, Maike Citroën Saxo/Suzuki Ignis |
5 | 19 | 6 |
3 |
|
2 4 |
4 |
|||
32 | Amm/Tonn Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4 | 18 | 0 |
15 3 |
0 0 |
|||||
33 | Sorgenfrei/Sorgenfrei Opel Astra OPC |
5 | 18 | 0 |
0 |
0 0 |
0 0 |
10 0 |
0 |
8 |
|
34 | Kuhnert/Söbke Citroën Saxo VTS |
5 | 18 | 0 |
8 |
0 |
10 |
||||
35 | Hölzlhammer, Thomas Citroën Saxo VTS |
5 | 14 | 10 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
||||
36 | Prillwitz, Matthias VW Polo GTI |
5 | 14 | 0 |
|
6 8 |
0 |
||||
37 | Zehetmaier, Peter Honda Civic Type R |
5 | 12 | 12 |
|||||||
38 | Kilka/Schmidt Renault Clio RS |
5 | 10 | 4 |
0 |
6 |
|||||
39 | Marti (CH)/Winklhofer Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4 | 6 | 6 |
|||||||
40 | Groppel/Groppel VW Golf III Kit-Car |
2 | 0 | 0 |
|||||||
40 | Kunze/Schwendy Citroën Saxo VTS |
5 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||||
40 | Reichle/Reichle Citroën Saxo VTS |
5 | 0 | 0 |
Ps. | Team Car |
Pts | Oberland | Vogelsberg | Pneumant | Sachsen | Saarland | Eifel | Castrol | Lausitz |
1 | Haaf/Wenzel Citroën Saxo Super 1600 |
58 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 6 |
2 | Schelle/Becker Suzuki Ignis Super 1600 |
41 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 0 |
3 | Mohe/Kachel Renault Clio Super 1600 |
34 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 10 |
4 | Rotter, Horst Opel Corsa Super 1600 |
14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
5 | Anders/Pfeifer Peugeot 206 Super 1600 |
7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
Ps. | Marque | Pts. | Oberland | Vogelsberg | Pneumant | Sachsen | Saarland | Eifel | Castrol | Lausitz |
1 | Skoda | 614 | 60 | 70 | 102 | 105 | 100 | 54 | 60 | 63 |
2 | Citroën | 267 | 36 | 36 | 15 | 50 | 51 | 35 | 23 | 21 |
3 | Suzuki | 163 | 21 | 12 | 0 | 36 | 34 | 30 | 30 | 0 |
Ps. | Team Car |
Div. | Total | Oberl. Total |
Vogels berg Total |
Pneum.I Pneum.II Total |
Sachsen I Sachsen II Total |
Saarl.I Saarl.II Total |
Eifel Total |
Castrol Total |
Lausitz Total |
1 | Steudten/Fuchs Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4 | 314 | 20 15 |
10 8 |
15 12 12 |
20 20 20 |
20 20 15 |
15 12 |
20 20 |
20 20 |
2 | Olsson/Carlsson (S) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4 | 225 | 10 6 |
15 12 |
20 20 15 |
15 0 |
15 15 12 |
20 20 |
0 |
15 15 |
3 | Mysliwietz/Bastuck Honda Civic Typ R |
5 | 218 | 20 8 |
6 |
10 15 8 |
12 15 6 |
20 20 6 |
20 8 |
20 8 |
12 4 |
4 | Dobberkau, Olaf Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
1 | 215 | 20 20 |
20 20 |
20 20 20 |
15 0 |
20 20 20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 | Knüpfer, Bernd Opel Astra OPC |
5 | 208 | 15 3 |
12 |
12 20 10 |
10 20 4 |
12 15 3 |
15 6 |
15 6 |
20 10 |
6 | Holz/Limbach VW Golf III Kit-Car |
2 | 197 | 20 |
0 |
20 20 |
20 20 8 |
20 20 1 |
0 |
20 12 |
15 1 |
7 | Steinacker, Siggi VW Golf TDI |
6 | 181 | 20 |
20 |
20 20 2 |
20 20 3 |
20 15 |
0 |
20 1 |
|
8 | Corazza/Rothe Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4 | 165 | 12 10 |
12 10 |
0 15 |
12 15 15 |
12 12 10 |
0 |
15 15 |
|
9 | Stapel/Breuer Honda Civic Typ R |
5 | 164 | 12 2 |
15 1 |
15 12 6 |
15 12 10 |
15 12 4 |
0 |
10 2 |
15 6 |
10 | Depping/Güttler Mitsubishi Carisma Evo VII |
1+4 | 163 | 4 |
6 4 |
12 12 3 |
20 0 |
15 15 2 |
15 4 |
20 3 |
20 8 |
11 | Windmüller/Jäckel Honda Civic Typ R |
2+5 | 155 | 8 |
10 |
8 8 |
15 15 2 |
15 15 |
20 1 |
15 |
20 3 |
12 | Senz, Christian Seat Ibiza TDI |
6 | 116 | 15 |
0 |
15 15 1 |
15 20 |
20 |
15 |
||
13 | Schumacher, Oliver Honda Civic Typ R |
5 | 103 | 0 |
20 3 |
20 10 4 |
20 10 12 |
4 0 |
0 |
0 |
|
14 | Keskinen, Jaako (FIN) Mitsubishi Lancer |
1+4 | 91 | 15 12 |
8 6 |
0 15 |
20 15 |
||||
15 | Tosovsky/Slama (CZ) Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
4 | 82 | 0 |
0 |
8 0 |
10 10 8 |
12 10 |
12 12 |
||
16 | Rogoß/te Gude Opel Astra OPC |
5 | 56 | 3 |
0 |
8 8 |
3 6 |
8 |
8 |
10 2 |
|
17 | Klemund/Zimmermann Ford Escort Cosworth |
1 | 41 | 15 |
15 10 1 |
||||||
18 | Liska/Jugas (CZ) Proton Pert |
4 | 38 | 0 |
4 2 |
10 0 |
12 10 |
||||
19 | Amm/Tonn Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4 | 35 | 0 |
20 15 |
0 0 |
|||||
20 | Stockmar, Christian Citroën Saxo VTS |
5 | 33 | 0 |
0 |
8 10 |
12 3 |
||||
21 | Suhr, Maike Citroën Saxo VTS |
5 | 31 | 6 |
3 |
6 6 |
2 4 |
4 |
|||
22 | Kuhnert/Söbke Citroën Saxo VTS |
5 | 20 | 0 |
8 |
0 |
10 2 |
||||
23 | Sorgenfrei/Sorgenfrei Opel Astra OPC |
5 | 19 | 0 |
0 |
0 0 |
0 |
10 0 |
0 |
8 1 |
|
24 | Zehetmaier, Peter Honda Civic Typ R |
5 | 16 | 12 4 |
|||||||
24 | Rooch/Ranft Toyota Celica 4WD |
4 | 16 | 6 |
10 |
||||||
26 | Hölzlhammer, Thomas Citroën Saxo VTS |
5 | 15 | 10 1 |
4 |
0 |
0 |
||||
27 | Prillwitz, Matthias VW Polo GTI |
5 | 14 | 0 |
|
6 8 |
0 |
||||
28 | Marti (CH)/Winklhofer Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
4 | 12 | 8 4 |
|||||||
29 | Kilka/Schmidt Renault Clio RS |
5 | 10 | 4 |
0 |
6 |
|||||
30 | Groppel/Groppel VW Golf III Kit-Car |
2 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
||||||
30 | Kunze/Schwendy Citroën Saxo VTS |
5 | 0 | 0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
||||
30 | Reichle/Reichle Citroën Saxo VTS |
5 | 0 | 0 |