Pos | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | G/C | Time | Gap
1st |
Gap
prev. |
Cat. |
1 | JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 3:48:45,3 | |||
2 | DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 3:50:55,6 | +02:10,3 | +02:10,3 | |
3 | SOLOWOW Michal/BARAN Maciej | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 3:59:17,1 | +10:31,8 | +08:21,5 | |
4 | MANICCIA Frédéric/ASCENZI Christian | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N 3 | 4:08:22,8 | +19:37,5 | +09:05,7 | P |
5 | PAPAVERO Frédéric/HOFFMANN Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 4:08:32,9 | +19:47,6 | +00:10,1 | P |
6 | BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 4:13:47,5 | +25:02,2 | +05:14,6 | P |
7 | ONOSCURI Paolo/PETIT Chantal | Nissan Almera | A 7 | 4:13:53,1 | +25:07,8 | +00:05,6 | |
8 | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 4:16:25,3 | +27:40,0 | +02:32,2 | P |
9 | CHAREYRE Hugues/DUVAL Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XSI | A 5 | 4:17:36,1 | +28:50,8 | +01:10,8 | P A |
10 | SAREDI Vittore/CICOGNINI Monica | Honda Integra Type R | A 7 | 4:19:33,3 | +30:48,0 | +01:57,2 | |
11 | MARTINOD Mafaldo/VILLETTAZ Sandra | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A 6 | 4:19:35,9 | +30:50,6 | +00:02,6 | |
12 | MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 4:20:10,0 | +31:24,7 | +00:34,1 | P |
13 | LEGER Thomas/DORTU Francois | Subaru Impreza | N 4 | 4:21:12,8 | +32:27,5 | +01:02,8 | |
14 | PAIRE Ivan/FRASCHIA Renzo | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 4:21:45,2 | +32:59,9 | +00:32,4 | |
15 | LAPOUILLE Hugues/HOUSSIN Gaetan | Citroën Saxo | N 2 | 4:22:59,1 | +34:13,8 | +01:13,9 | P |
16 | BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 4:24:06,4 | +35:21,1 | +01:07,3 | P |
17 | BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 4:24:07,5 | +35:22,2 | +00:01,1 | P |
18 | JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 4:25:15,6 | +36:30,3 | +01:08,1 | P |
19 | RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 4:28:34,8 | +39:49,5 | +03:19,2 | P |
20 | SPITALETTO Alain/GIROUX Julien | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 4:31:18,6 | +42:33,3 | +02:43,8 | P |
21 | GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 4:32:22,4 | +43:37,1 | +01:03,8 | P |
22 | BROEKAERT Jean Baptiste/VANDEWALLE Vicky | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 4:33:58,9 | +45:13,6 | +01:36,5 | |
23 | BORDIGNON Filippo/BARDINI Justin | Opel Astra GSI | A 7 | 4:35:05,8 | +46:20,5 | +01:06,9 | |
24 | LE BAILLY Vincent/POZUN Eric | Peugeot 306 16s | N 3 | 4:36:09,0 | +47:23,7 | +01:03,2 | P |
25 | GIRAUD Gilles/MICHAU Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 4:37:11,8 | +48:26,5 | +01:02,8 | P |
26 | BILI Luca/PANIER Mauro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 4:44:00,2 | +55:14,9 | +06:48,4 |
N° | Driver/Co-Driver | G/C | Car | Cause | |
21 | VOSSEN Henk /FINDHAMMER Johan | N4 | Mitsubishi Lancer | Abandon | Mechanical between SS15 and SS16 |
45 | PONS Francois /BARESTE Alain | A6 | Peugeot 206 XS | Abandon | Mechanical between SS15 and regrouping area |
15 | ZONTA Bruno /LASSALLE Roger | N3 | Renault Clio RS | Abandon | Mechanical in SS15 |
19 | RUGGERI Giovanni/SALVUCCI Massimo | A7 | Renault Megane Kit Car | Abandon | Off road in SS14 |
35 | KONDRACKI Roger /MONNIER Valérie | N4 | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | Abandon | Mechanical start of leg 3 |
46 | CALAMEL Carol /DELSERRE Michael | A6 | Citroën C2 Challenge | Abandon | Off road in SS13 |
18 | PINTARELLI Silvano/MARCHIORI Mauro | A7 | Renault Clio Williams | Abandon | Mechanical between SS11 and SS12 |
24 | KUBACKI Vincent /LOTTE Marc | N3 | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | Abandon | Mechanical end of leg 2 |
14 | ROBAGLIA Lionel /CANFORA Richard | N3 | Renault Clio RS | Abandon | Off road in SS11 |
36 | BERGAMO Emanuele/COLOMBO Dario | N4 | Ford Escort | Abandon | Mechanical at SS 10 |
8 | BONFILS Michel/TORNIOR Daniel | A7 | Peugeot 306 Maxi | Abandon | Mechanical after SS9 (parc d'assistance) |
38 | FIORESE Pier Dominico /ZANNONI Francesco | N4 | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Abandon | Mechanical after SS9 (parc d'assistance) |
10 | BOETTI Michel /NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle | A6 | Citroën Saxo VTS | Abandon | Off road in SS09 |
16 | WILDERS Michel/AREND Danielle | A7 | Honda Civic Type R | Abandon | Off road in SS08 |
20 | MERENS Philippe /GARINO Sandrine | N3 | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | Abandon | Mechanical in SS08 |
1 | THIRY Bruno /GILSOUL Nicolas | A6 | Citroën C2 Super 1600 | Abandon | Mechanical end of leg 1 |
6 | KOSCIUSZKO Michal /BARAN Jaroslaw | A6 | Suzuki Ignis Super 1600 | Abandon | Mechanical in SS07 |
58 | GALLO Marco /ROGGERONE Danilo | N3 | Renault Clio Williams | Abandon | Mechanical end of leg 1 |
42 | CAVATORTA Adelmo/MANGANONE Millva | A6 | Peugeot 206 XS | Abandon | Mechanical at SS04 |
51 | PHILIBERT Stéphane/PHILIBERT Sandra | N3 | Renault Clio 16s | Abandon | Mechanical in SS05 |
57 | LESSATINI Daniel/GLOAGUEN Yannick | N3 | Renault Clio RS | Abandon | Mechanical in SS05 |
55 | GOLLINO Yohann/ZOCCALI David | N3 | Renault Clio 16s | Abandon | Off road in SS03 |
9 | TOSELLO Rémi/ZIMMER Véronique | A6 | Peugeot 206 Super 1600 | Abandon | Mechanical in SS02 |
12 | MONI Olivier/MAZOTTI Francis | A6 | Peugeot 206 XS | Abandon | Mechanical in SS02 |
65 | MULTARI Alessandro/SANGUINETI Alessandro Mario | N1 | Peugeot 106 Rallye | Abandon | Mechanical in SS02 |
4 | CAVIGIOLI Marco /GROSSINI Francesco | A6 | Opel Corsa Super 1600 | Forfait | Before scrutineering |
17 | REISDORF Julien /REISDORF Mathieu | A6 | Citroën C2 | Forfait | Before scrutineering |
30 | BERRIAD Cesare/CORNAZ Andrea | A7 | Volkswagen Golf GTI | Forfait | Not presented to scrutineering |
39 | ARLOTTI Franco/DUCHENE Alain | N4 | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | Forfait | Not presented to scrutineering |
49 | HONDA Michael /TOMANEK Jan | A6 | Citroën Saxo Kit Car | Forfait | Not presented to scrutineering |
52 | SAREDI Paolo/ | N3 | Renault Clio RS | Forfait | Not presented to scrutineering |
Pos | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | G/C | Time | Gap
1st |
Gap
prev. |
Cat. |
1 | JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 2:34,3 | 109km/h | ||
2 | DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 2:35,1 | +00:00,8 | +00:00,8 | |
3 | BONFILS Michel/TORNIOR Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | A 7 | 2:35,6 | +00:01,3 | +00:00,5 | |
4 | THIRY Bruno/GILSOUL Nicolas | Citroën C2 Super 1600 | A 6 | 2:36,9 | +00:02,6 | +00:01,3 | |
5 | BOETTI Michel/NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle | Citroën Saxo VTS | A 6 | 2:41,4 | +00:07,1 | +00:04,5 | P |
6 | KOSCIUSZKO Michal/BARAN Jaroslaw | Suzuki Ignis Super 1600 | A 6 | 2:42,7 | +00:08,4 | +00:01,3 | |
7 | SOLOWOW Michal/BARAN Maciej | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 2:43,0 | +00:08,7 | +00:00,3 | |
8 | PINTARELLI Silvano/MARCHIORI Mauro | Renault Clio Williams | A 7 | 2:43,5 | +00:09,2 | +00:00,5 | |
9 | TOSELLO Rémi/ZIMMER Véronique | Peugeot 206 Super 1600 | A 6 | 2:45,6 | +00:11,3 | +00:02,1 | P |
10 | VOSSEN Henk/FINDHAMMER Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer | N 4 | 2:46,5 | +00:12,2 | +00:00,9 | |
11 | RUGGERI Giovanni/SALVUCCI Massimo | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 2:49,0 | +00:14,7 | +00:02,5 | |
12 | ONOSCURI Paolo/PETIT Chantal | Nissan Almera | A 7 | 2:49,0 | +00:14,7 | ||
13 | PAPAVERO Frédéric/HOFFMANN Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 2:49,7 | +00:15,4 | +00:00,7 | P |
14 | LESSATINI Daniel/GLOAGUEN Yannick | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 2:50,8 | +00:16,5 | +00:01,1 | P |
15 | FIORESE Pier Dominico/ZANNONI Francesco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | N 4 | 2:51,4 | +00:17,1 | +00:00,6 | |
16 | SAREDI Vittore/CICOGNINI Monica | Honda Integra Type R | A 7 | 2:51,4 | +00:17,1 | ||
17 | KUBACKI Vincent/LOTTE Marc | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | N 3 | 2:51,5 | +00:17,2 | +00:00,1 | P |
18 | WILDERS Michel/AREND Danielle | Honda Civic Type R | A 7 | 2:51,8 | +00:17,5 | +00:00,3 | |
19 | MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 2:51,9 | +00:17,6 | +00:00,1 | P |
20 | MONI Olivier/MAZOTTI Francis | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 2:53,3 | +00:19,0 | +00:01,4 | P |
21 | ZONTA Bruno/LASSALLE Roger | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 2:53,5 | +00:19,2 | +00:00,2 | P |
22 | MANICCIA Frédéric/ASCENZI Christian | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N 3 | 2:53,6 | +00:19,3 | +00:00,1 | P |
23 | ROBAGLIA Lionel/CANFORA Richard | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 2:53,7 | +00:19,4 | +00:00,1 | P |
24 | BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 2:54,0 | +00:19,7 | +00:00,3 | P |
25 | PONS Francois/BARESTE Alain | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 2:55,7 | +00:21,4 | +00:01,7 | P |
26 | GIRAUD Gilles/MICHAU Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 2:55,9 | +00:21,6 | +00:00,2 | P |
27 | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 2:56,0 | +00:21,7 | +00:00,1 | P |
28 | GOLLINO Yohann/ZOCCALI David | Renault Clio 16s | N 3 | 2:56,3 | +00:22,0 | +00:00,3 | P |
29 | MERENS Philippe/GARINO Sandrine | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | N 3 | 2:56,5 | +00:22,2 | +00:00,2 | P |
30 | CAVATORTA Adelmo/MANGANONE Millva | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 2:57,5 | +00:23,2 | +00:01,0 | |
31 | MARTINOD Mafaldo/VILLETTAZ Sandra | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A 6 | 2:57,7 | +00:23,4 | +00:00,2 | |
32 | JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 2:57,7 | +00:23,4 | P | |
33 | CHAREYRE Hugues/DUVAL Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XSI | A 5 | 2:57,9 | +00:23,6 | +00:00,2 | P A |
34 | LEGER Thomas/DORTU Francois | Subaru Impreza | N 4 | 2:58,0 | +00:23,7 | +00:00,1 | |
35 | BORDIGNON Filippo/BARDINI Justin | Opel Astra GSI | A 7 | 2:58,5 | +00:24,2 | +00:00,5 | |
36 | PHILIBERT Stéphane/PHILIBERT Sandra | Renault Clio 16s | N 3 | 2:58,9 | +00:24,6 | +00:00,4 | P |
37 | GALLO Marco/ROGGERONE Danilo | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 2:59,1 | +00:24,8 | +00:00,2 | |
38 | RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 3:00,2 | +00:25,9 | +00:01,1 | P |
39 | CALAMEL Carol/DELSERRE Michael | Citroën C2 Challenge | A 6 | 3:01,2 | +00:26,9 | +00:01,0 | P |
40 | PAIRE Ivan/FRASCHIA Renzo | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 3:01,7 | +00:27,4 | +00:00,5 | |
41 | BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 3:02,0 | +00:27,7 | +00:00,3 | P |
42 | KONDRACKI Roger/MONNIER Valérie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 3:05,3 | +00:31,0 | +00:03,3 | P |
43 | SPITALETTO Alain/GIROUX Julien | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 3:05,6 | +00:31,3 | +00:00,3 | P |
44 | GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 3:06,1 | +00:31,8 | +00:00,5 | P |
45 | BROEKAERT Jean Baptiste/VANDEWALLE Vicky | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 3:06,4 | +00:32,1 | +00:00,3 | |
46 | LAPOUILLE Hugues/HOUSSIN Gaetan | Citroën Saxo | N 2 | 3:08,2 | +00:33,9 | +00:01,8 | P |
47 | BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 3:09,3 | +00:35,0 | +00:01,1 | P |
48 | LE BAILLY Vincent/POZUN Eric | Peugeot 306 16s | N 3 | 3:15,6 | +00:41,3 | +00:06,3 | P |
49 | BILI Luca/PANIER Mauro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 3:21,6 | +00:47,3 | +00:06,0 | |
50 | MULTARI Alessandro/SANGUINETI Alessandro Mario | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 1 | 3:28,0 | +00:53,7 | +00:06,4 | |
51 | BERGAMO Emanuele/COLOMBO Dario | Ford Escort | N 4 | 3:29,5 | +00:55,2 | +00:01,5 |
Pos | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | G/C | Time | Gap
1st |
Gap
prev. |
Cat. |
1 | JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 23:28,7 | 84km/h | ||
2 | DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 23:38,2 | +00:09,5 | +00:09,5 | |
3 | BOETTI Michel/NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle | Citroën Saxo VTS | A 6 | 23:48,5 | +00:19,8 | +00:10,3 | P |
4 | BONFILS Michel/TORNIOR Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | A 7 | 24:12,8 | +00:44,1 | +00:24,3 | |
5 | SOLOWOW Michal/BARAN Maciej | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 24:24,2 | +00:55,5 | +00:11,4 | |
6 | THIRY Bruno/GILSOUL Nicolas | Citroën C2 Super 1600 | A 6 | 24:47,3 | +01:18,6 | +00:23,1 | |
7 | KOSCIUSZKO Michal/BARAN Jaroslaw | Suzuki Ignis Super 1600 | A 6 | 25:17,8 | +01:49,1 | +00:30,5 | |
8 | ROBAGLIA Lionel/CANFORA Richard | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 25:26,4 | +01:57,7 | +00:08,6 | P |
9 | ZONTA Bruno/LASSALLE Roger | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | +00:01,9 | P |
10 | WILDERS Michel/AREND Danielle | Honda Civic Type R | A 7 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | ||
11 | PINTARELLI Silvano/MARCHIORI Mauro | Renault Clio Williams | A 7 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | ||
12 | RUGGERI Giovanni/SALVUCCI Massimo | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | ||
13 | MERENS Philippe/GARINO Sandrine | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | N 3 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
14 | VOSSEN Henk/FINDHAMMER Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer | N 4 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | ||
15 | KUBACKI Vincent/LOTTE Marc | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | N 3 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
16 | KONDRACKI Roger/MONNIER Valérie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
17 | BERGAMO Emanuele/COLOMBO Dario | Ford Escort | N 4 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | ||
18 | FIORESE Pier Dominico/ZANNONI Francesco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | N 4 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | ||
19 | PONS Francois/BARESTE Alain | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
20 | CALAMEL Carol/DELSERRE Michael | Citroën C2 Challenge | A 6 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
21 | CAVATORTA Adelmo/MANGANONE Millva | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | ||
22 | PHILIBERT Stéphane/PHILIBERT Sandra | Renault Clio 16s | N 3 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
23 | LESSATINI Daniel/GLOAGUEN Yannick | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
24 | GALLO Marco/ROGGERONE Danilo | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | ||
25 | GOLLINO Yohann/ZOCCALI David | Renault Clio 16s | N 3 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
26 | ONOSCURI Paolo/PETIT Chantal | Nissan Almera | A 7 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | ||
27 | PAPAVERO Frédéric/HOFFMANN Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
28 | SAREDI Vittore/CICOGNINI Monica | Honda Integra Type R | A 7 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | ||
29 | MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
30 | MANICCIA Frédéric/ASCENZI Christian | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N 3 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
31 | BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
32 | GIRAUD Gilles/MICHAU Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
33 | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
34 | MARTINOD Mafaldo/VILLETTAZ Sandra | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A 6 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | ||
35 | JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
36 | CHAREYRE Hugues/DUVAL Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XSI | A 5 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P A | |
37 | LEGER Thomas/DORTU Francois | Subaru Impreza | N 4 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | ||
38 | BORDIGNON Filippo/BARDINI Justin | Opel Astra GSI | A 7 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | ||
39 | RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
40 | PAIRE Ivan/FRASCHIA Renzo | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | ||
41 | BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
42 | SPITALETTO Alain/GIROUX Julien | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
43 | GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
44 | BROEKAERT Jean Baptiste/VANDEWALLE Vicky | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | ||
45 | LAPOUILLE Hugues/HOUSSIN Gaetan | Citroën Saxo | N 2 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
46 | BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
47 | LE BAILLY Vincent/POZUN Eric | Peugeot 306 16s | N 3 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 | P | |
48 | BILI Luca/PANIER Mauro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 25:28,3 | +01:59,6 |
Pos | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | G/C | Time | Gap
1st |
Gap
prev. |
Cat. |
1 | JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 9:25,6 | 85km/h | ||
2 | DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 9:36,5 | +00:10,9 | +00:10,9 | |
3 | BOETTI Michel/NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle | Citroën Saxo VTS | A 6 | 9:37,9 | +00:12,3 | +00:01,4 | P |
4 | THIRY Bruno/GILSOUL Nicolas | Citroën C2 Super 1600 | A 6 | 9:44,7 | +00:19,1 | +00:06,8 | |
5 | PINTARELLI Silvano/MARCHIORI Mauro | Renault Clio Williams | A 7 | 9:51,7 | +00:26,1 | +00:07,0 | |
6 | KOSCIUSZKO Michal/BARAN Jaroslaw | Suzuki Ignis Super 1600 | A 6 | 10:00,4 | +00:34,8 | +00:08,7 | |
7 | SOLOWOW Michal/BARAN Maciej | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 10:01,7 | +00:36,1 | +00:01,3 | |
8 | MANICCIA Frédéric/ASCENZI Christian | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N 3 | 10:06,3 | +00:40,7 | +00:04,6 | P |
9 | PAPAVERO Frédéric/HOFFMANN Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 10:07,6 | +00:42,0 | +00:01,3 | P |
10 | ROBAGLIA Lionel/CANFORA Richard | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 10:08,7 | +00:43,1 | +00:01,1 | P |
11 | BONFILS Michel/TORNIOR Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | A 7 | 10:08,7 | +00:43,1 | ||
12 | VOSSEN Henk/FINDHAMMER Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer | N 4 | 10:10,8 | +00:45,2 | +00:02,1 | |
13 | ZONTA Bruno/LASSALLE Roger | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 10:14,9 | +00:49,3 | +00:04,1 | P |
14 | KUBACKI Vincent/LOTTE Marc | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | N 3 | 10:16,2 | +00:50,6 | +00:01,3 | P |
15 | FIORESE Pier Dominico/ZANNONI Francesco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | N 4 | 10:17,9 | +00:52,3 | +00:01,7 | |
16 | LESSATINI Daniel/GLOAGUEN Yannick | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 10:17,9 | +00:52,3 | P | |
17 | RUGGERI Giovanni/SALVUCCI Massimo | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 10:20,5 | +00:54,9 | +00:02,6 | |
18 | ONOSCURI Paolo/PETIT Chantal | Nissan Almera | A 7 | 10:21,4 | +00:55,8 | +00:00,9 | |
19 | PHILIBERT Stéphane/PHILIBERT Sandra | Renault Clio 16s | N 3 | 10:21,5 | +00:55,9 | +00:00,1 | P |
20 | BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 10:25,4 | +00:59,8 | +00:03,9 | P |
21 | MARTINOD Mafaldo/VILLETTAZ Sandra | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A 6 | 10:27,3 | +01:01,7 | +00:01,9 | |
22 | GIRAUD Gilles/MICHAU Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 10:27,4 | +01:01,8 | +00:00,1 | P |
23 | SAREDI Vittore/CICOGNINI Monica | Honda Integra Type R | A 7 | 10:27,9 | +01:02,3 | +00:00,5 | |
24 | WILDERS Michel/AREND Danielle | Honda Civic Type R | A 7 | 10:32,2 | +01:06,6 | +00:04,3 | |
25 | CHAREYRE Hugues/DUVAL Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XSI | A 5 | 10:33,0 | +01:07,4 | +00:00,8 | P A |
26 | BORDIGNON Filippo/BARDINI Justin | Opel Astra GSI | A 7 | 10:33,4 | +01:07,8 | +00:00,4 | |
27 | LEGER Thomas/DORTU Francois | Subaru Impreza | N 4 | 10:36,2 | +01:10,6 | +00:02,8 | |
28 | MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 10:37,8 | +01:12,2 | +00:01,6 | P |
29 | PONS Francois/BARESTE Alain | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 10:41,5 | +01:15,9 | +00:03,7 | P |
30 | BROEKAERT Jean Baptiste/VANDEWALLE Vicky | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 10:44,6 | +01:19,0 | +00:03,1 | |
31 | MERENS Philippe/GARINO Sandrine | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | N 3 | 10:49,1 | +01:23,5 | +00:04,5 | P |
32 | LAPOUILLE Hugues/HOUSSIN Gaetan | Citroën Saxo | N 2 | 10:50,0 | +01:24,4 | +00:00,9 | P |
33 | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 10:51,3 | +01:25,7 | +00:01,3 | P |
34 | GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 10:51,9 | +01:26,3 | +00:00,6 | P |
35 | PAIRE Ivan/FRASCHIA Renzo | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 10:53,3 | +01:27,7 | +00:01,4 | |
36 | BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 10:59,2 | +01:33,6 | +00:05,9 | P |
37 | GALLO Marco/ROGGERONE Danilo | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 11:00,2 | +01:34,6 | +00:01,0 | |
38 | CALAMEL Carol/DELSERRE Michael | Citroën C2 Challenge | A 6 | 11:00,3 | +01:34,7 | +00:00,1 | P |
39 | CAVATORTA Adelmo/MANGANONE Millva | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 11:02,0 | +01:36,4 | +00:01,7 | |
40 | KONDRACKI Roger/MONNIER Valérie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 11:05,7 | +01:40,1 | +00:03,7 | P |
41 | BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 11:05,8 | +01:40,2 | +00:00,1 | P |
42 | JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 11:09,8 | +01:44,2 | +00:04,0 | P |
43 | SPITALETTO Alain/GIROUX Julien | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 11:11,0 | +01:45,4 | +00:01,2 | P |
44 | RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 11:13,9 | +01:48,3 | +00:02,9 | P |
45 | LE BAILLY Vincent/POZUN Eric | Peugeot 306 16s | N 3 | 11:23,8 | +01:58,2 | +00:09,9 | P |
46 | BERGAMO Emanuele/COLOMBO Dario | Ford Escort | N 4 | 12:05,9 | +02:40,3 | +00:42,1 | |
47 | BILI Luca/PANIER Mauro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 12:09,7 | +02:44,1 | +00:03,8 |
Pos | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | G/C | Time | Gap
1st |
Gap
prev. |
Cat. |
1 | THIRY Bruno/GILSOUL Nicolas | Citroën C2 Super 1600 | A 6 | 2:35,3 | 108km/h | ||
2 | JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 2:36,9 | +00:01,6 | +00:01,6 | |
3 | DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 2:38,9 | +00:03,6 | +00:02,0 | |
4 | BONFILS Michel/TORNIOR Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | A 7 | 2:42,7 | +00:07,4 | +00:03,8 | |
5 | SOLOWOW Michal/BARAN Maciej | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 2:44,3 | +00:09,0 | +00:01,6 | |
6 | PINTARELLI Silvano/MARCHIORI Mauro | Renault Clio Williams | A 7 | 2:46,1 | +00:10,8 | +00:01,8 | |
7 | KOSCIUSZKO Michal/BARAN Jaroslaw | Suzuki Ignis Super 1600 | A 6 | 2:47,8 | +00:12,5 | +00:01,7 | |
8 | VOSSEN Henk/FINDHAMMER Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer | N 4 | 2:48,5 | +00:13,2 | +00:00,7 | |
9 | BOETTI Michel/NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle | Citroën Saxo VTS | A 6 | 2:49,1 | +00:13,8 | +00:00,6 | P |
10 | ONOSCURI Paolo/PETIT Chantal | Nissan Almera | A 7 | 2:51,8 | +00:16,5 | +00:02,7 | |
11 | MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 2:52,5 | +00:17,2 | +00:00,7 | P |
12 | RUGGERI Giovanni/SALVUCCI Massimo | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 2:53,1 | +00:17,8 | +00:00,6 | |
13 | KUBACKI Vincent/LOTTE Marc | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | N 3 | 2:53,6 | +00:18,3 | +00:00,5 | P |
14 | FIORESE Pier Dominico/ZANNONI Francesco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | N 4 | 2:54,8 | +00:19,5 | +00:01,2 | |
15 | LESSATINI Daniel/GLOAGUEN Yannick | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 2:55,1 | +00:19,8 | +00:00,3 | P |
16 | PAPAVERO Frédéric/HOFFMANN Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 2:55,1 | +00:19,8 | P | |
17 | ZONTA Bruno/LASSALLE Roger | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 2:56,1 | +00:20,8 | +00:01,0 | P |
18 | ROBAGLIA Lionel/CANFORA Richard | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 2:56,5 | +00:21,2 | +00:00,4 | P |
19 | MANICCIA Frédéric/ASCENZI Christian | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N 3 | 2:56,5 | +00:21,2 | P | |
20 | WILDERS Michel/AREND Danielle | Honda Civic Type R | A 7 | 2:57,1 | +00:21,8 | +00:00,6 | |
21 | SAREDI Vittore/CICOGNINI Monica | Honda Integra Type R | A 7 | 2:57,3 | +00:22,0 | +00:00,2 | |
22 | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 2:57,6 | +00:22,3 | +00:00,3 | P |
23 | BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 2:57,8 | +00:22,5 | +00:00,2 | P |
24 | LEGER Thomas/DORTU Francois | Subaru Impreza | N 4 | 2:59,9 | +00:24,6 | +00:02,1 | |
25 | PONS Francois/BARESTE Alain | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 3:00,2 | +00:24,9 | +00:00,3 | P |
26 | MARTINOD Mafaldo/VILLETTAZ Sandra | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A 6 | 3:00,2 | +00:24,9 | ||
27 | MERENS Philippe/GARINO Sandrine | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | N 3 | 3:00,7 | +00:25,4 | +00:00,5 | P |
28 | PHILIBERT Stéphane/PHILIBERT Sandra | Renault Clio 16s | N 3 | 3:00,7 | +00:25,4 | P | |
29 | GIRAUD Gilles/MICHAU Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 3:01,4 | +00:26,1 | +00:00,7 | P |
30 | JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 3:01,4 | +00:26,1 | P | |
31 | KONDRACKI Roger/MONNIER Valérie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 3:04,8 | +00:29,5 | +00:03,4 | P |
32 | CHAREYRE Hugues/DUVAL Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XSI | A 5 | 3:05,2 | +00:29,9 | +00:00,4 | P A |
33 | BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 3:05,4 | +00:30,1 | +00:00,2 | P |
34 | BORDIGNON Filippo/BARDINI Justin | Opel Astra GSI | A 7 | 3:06,3 | +00:31,0 | +00:00,9 | |
35 | CALAMEL Carol/DELSERRE Michael | Citroën C2 Challenge | A 6 | 3:06,6 | +00:31,3 | +00:00,3 | P |
36 | RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 3:06,9 | +00:31,6 | +00:00,3 | P |
37 | GALLO Marco/ROGGERONE Danilo | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 3:08,9 | +00:33,6 | +00:02,0 | |
38 | PAIRE Ivan/FRASCHIA Renzo | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 3:08,9 | +00:33,6 | ||
39 | BROEKAERT Jean Baptiste/VANDEWALLE Vicky | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 3:10,4 | +00:35,1 | +00:01,5 | |
40 | LAPOUILLE Hugues/HOUSSIN Gaetan | Citroën Saxo | N 2 | 3:10,5 | +00:35,2 | +00:00,1 | P |
41 | BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 3:16,9 | +00:41,6 | +00:06,4 | P |
42 | GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 3:20,1 | +00:44,8 | +00:03,2 | P |
43 | LE BAILLY Vincent/POZUN Eric | Peugeot 306 16s | N 3 | 3:21,8 | +00:46,5 | +00:01,7 | P |
44 | SPITALETTO Alain/GIROUX Julien | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 3:22,7 | +00:47,4 | +00:00,9 | P |
45 | BILI Luca/PANIER Mauro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 3:23,3 | +00:48,0 | +00:00,6 | |
46 | CAVATORTA Adelmo/MANGANONE Millva | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 3:24,1 | +00:48,8 | +00:00,8 | |
47 | BERGAMO Emanuele/COLOMBO Dario | Ford Escort | N 4 | 3:31,4 | +00:56,1 | +00:07,3 |
Pos | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | G/C | Time | Gap
1st |
Gap
prev. |
Cat. |
1 | JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 23:09,4 | 85km/h | ||
2 | DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 23:55,0 | +00:45,6 | +00:45,6 | |
3 | THIRY Bruno/GILSOUL Nicolas | Citroën C2 Super 1600 | A 6 | 23:59,9 | +00:50,5 | +00:04,9 | |
4 | BONFILS Michel/TORNIOR Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | A 7 | 24:02,7 | +00:53,3 | +00:02,8 | |
5 | BOETTI Michel/NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle | Citroën Saxo VTS | A 6 | 24:07,4 | +00:58,0 | +00:04,7 | P |
6 | SOLOWOW Michal/BARAN Maciej | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 24:26,6 | +01:17,2 | +00:19,2 | |
7 | KOSCIUSZKO Michal/BARAN Jaroslaw | Suzuki Ignis Super 1600 | A 6 | 25:28,6 | +02:19,2 | +01:02,0 | |
8 | PAPAVERO Frédéric/HOFFMANN Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 25:34,9 | +02:25,5 | +00:06,3 | P |
9 | ROBAGLIA Lionel/CANFORA Richard | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 25:43,2 | +02:33,8 | +00:08,3 | P |
10 | PINTARELLI Silvano/MARCHIORI Mauro | Renault Clio Williams | A 7 | 25:45,7 | +02:36,3 | +00:02,5 | |
11 | MANICCIA Frédéric/ASCENZI Christian | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N 3 | 25:56,7 | +02:47,3 | +00:11,0 | P |
12 | KUBACKI Vincent/LOTTE Marc | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | N 3 | 26:00,9 | +02:51,5 | +00:04,2 | P |
13 | BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 26:13,6 | +03:04,2 | +00:12,7 | P |
14 | ZONTA Bruno/LASSALLE Roger | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 26:19,3 | +03:09,9 | +00:05,7 | P |
15 | VOSSEN Henk/FINDHAMMER Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer | N 4 | 26:20,3 | +03:10,9 | +00:01,0 | |
16 | FIORESE Pier Dominico/ZANNONI Francesco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | N 4 | 26:20,9 | +03:11,5 | +00:00,6 | |
17 | GIRAUD Gilles/MICHAU Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 26:36,6 | +03:27,2 | +00:15,7 | P |
18 | CHAREYRE Hugues/DUVAL Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XSI | A 5 | 27:02,4 | +03:53,0 | +00:25,8 | P A |
19 | MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 27:03,4 | +03:54,0 | +00:01,0 | P |
20 | PONS Francois/BARESTE Alain | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 27:12,4 | +04:03,0 | +00:09,0 | P |
21 | RUGGERI Giovanni/SALVUCCI Massimo | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 27:18,4 | +04:09,0 | +00:06,0 | |
22 | WILDERS Michel/AREND Danielle | Honda Civic Type R | A 7 | 27:24,0 | +04:14,6 | +00:05,6 | |
23 | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 27:24,3 | +04:14,9 | +00:00,3 | P |
24 | MERENS Philippe/GARINO Sandrine | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | N 3 | 27:25,4 | +04:16,0 | +00:01,1 | P |
25 | ONOSCURI Paolo/PETIT Chantal | Nissan Almera | A 7 | 27:30,1 | +04:20,7 | +00:04,7 | |
26 | LAPOUILLE Hugues/HOUSSIN Gaetan | Citroën Saxo | N 2 | 27:32,6 | +04:23,2 | +00:02,5 | P |
27 | MARTINOD Mafaldo/VILLETTAZ Sandra | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A 6 | 27:38,3 | +04:28,9 | +00:05,7 | |
28 | LEGER Thomas/DORTU Francois | Subaru Impreza | N 4 | 27:42,6 | +04:33,2 | +00:04,3 | |
29 | PAIRE Ivan/FRASCHIA Renzo | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 27:43,7 | +04:34,3 | +00:01,1 | |
30 | BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 27:56,1 | +04:46,7 | +00:12,4 | P |
31 | SAREDI Vittore/CICOGNINI Monica | Honda Integra Type R | A 7 | 27:56,9 | +04:47,5 | +00:00,8 | |
32 | BROEKAERT Jean Baptiste/VANDEWALLE Vicky | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 28:13,2 | +05:03,8 | +00:16,3 | |
33 | BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 28:14,9 | +05:05,5 | +00:01,7 | P |
34 | RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 28:41,8 | +05:32,4 | +00:26,9 | P |
35 | CALAMEL Carol/DELSERRE Michael | Citroën C2 Challenge | A 6 | 28:45,1 | +05:35,7 | +00:03,3 | P |
36 | BORDIGNON Filippo/BARDINI Justin | Opel Astra GSI | A 7 | 28:46,1 | +05:36,7 | +00:01,0 | |
37 | JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 28:48,3 | +05:38,9 | +00:02,2 | P |
38 | GALLO Marco/ROGGERONE Danilo | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 29:19,9 | +06:10,5 | +00:31,6 | |
39 | GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 29:25,2 | +06:15,8 | +00:05,3 | P |
40 | LE BAILLY Vincent/POZUN Eric | Peugeot 306 16s | N 3 | 29:38,1 | +06:28,7 | +00:12,9 | P |
41 | KONDRACKI Roger/MONNIER Valérie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 29:53,7 | +06:44,3 | +00:15,6 | P |
42 | SPITALETTO Alain/GIROUX Julien | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 30:58,8 | +07:49,4 | +01:05,1 | P |
43 | BILI Luca/PANIER Mauro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 31:02,9 | +07:53,5 | +00:04,1 | |
44 | BERGAMO Emanuele/COLOMBO Dario | Ford Escort | N 4 | 35:39,1 | +12:29,7 | +04:36,2 |
Pos | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | G/C | Time | Gap
1st |
Gap
prev. |
Cat. |
1 | JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 9:30,0 | 84km/h | ||
2 | DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 9:47,7 | +00:17,7 | +00:17,7 | |
3 | BONFILS Michel/TORNIOR Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | A 7 | 9:50,4 | +00:20,4 | +00:02,7 | |
4 | BOETTI Michel/NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle | Citroën Saxo VTS | A 6 | 9:52,4 | +00:22,4 | +00:02,0 | P |
5 | SOLOWOW Michal/BARAN Maciej | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 10:02,1 | +00:32,1 | +00:09,7 | |
6 | KOSCIUSZKO Michal/BARAN Jaroslaw | Suzuki Ignis Super 1600 | A 6 | 10:09,1 | +00:39,1 | +00:07,0 | |
7 | PINTARELLI Silvano/MARCHIORI Mauro | Renault Clio Williams | A 7 | 10:14,5 | +00:44,5 | +00:05,4 | |
8 | PAPAVERO Frédéric/HOFFMANN Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 10:20,8 | +00:50,8 | +00:06,3 | P |
9 | ROBAGLIA Lionel/CANFORA Richard | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 10:24,0 | +00:54,0 | +00:03,2 | P |
10 | MANICCIA Frédéric/ASCENZI Christian | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N 3 | 10:26,8 | +00:56,8 | +00:02,8 | P |
11 | VOSSEN Henk/FINDHAMMER Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer | N 4 | 10:27,2 | +00:57,2 | +00:00,4 | |
12 | KUBACKI Vincent/LOTTE Marc | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | N 3 | 10:28,3 | +00:58,3 | +00:01,1 | P |
13 | ZONTA Bruno/LASSALLE Roger | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 10:29,5 | +00:59,5 | +00:01,2 | P |
14 | FIORESE Pier Dominico/ZANNONI Francesco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | N 4 | 10:31,1 | +01:01,1 | +00:01,6 | |
15 | BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 10:32,5 | +01:02,5 | +00:01,4 | P |
16 | ONOSCURI Paolo/PETIT Chantal | Nissan Almera | A 7 | 10:44,0 | +01:14,0 | +00:11,5 | |
17 | MARTINOD Mafaldo/VILLETTAZ Sandra | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A 6 | 10:47,2 | +01:17,2 | +00:03,2 | |
18 | CHAREYRE Hugues/DUVAL Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XSI | A 5 | 10:47,3 | +01:17,3 | +00:00,1 | P A |
19 | PAIRE Ivan/FRASCHIA Renzo | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 10:52,2 | +01:22,2 | +00:04,9 | |
20 | RUGGERI Giovanni/SALVUCCI Massimo | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 10:52,5 | +01:22,5 | +00:00,3 | |
21 | SAREDI Vittore/CICOGNINI Monica | Honda Integra Type R | A 7 | 10:53,4 | +01:23,4 | +00:00,9 | |
22 | GIRAUD Gilles/MICHAU Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 10:57,8 | +01:27,8 | +00:04,4 | P |
23 | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 11:02,0 | +01:32,0 | +00:04,2 | P |
24 | CALAMEL Carol/DELSERRE Michael | Citroën C2 Challenge | A 6 | 11:03,1 | +01:33,1 | +00:01,1 | P |
25 | PONS Francois/BARESTE Alain | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 11:04,1 | +01:34,1 | +00:01,0 | P |
26 | JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 11:06,2 | +01:36,2 | +00:02,1 | P |
27 | WILDERS Michel/AREND Danielle | Honda Civic Type R | A 7 | 11:06,3 | +01:36,3 | +00:00,1 | |
28 | LAPOUILLE Hugues/HOUSSIN Gaetan | Citroën Saxo | N 2 | 11:07,0 | +01:37,0 | +00:00,7 | P |
29 | BORDIGNON Filippo/BARDINI Justin | Opel Astra GSI | A 7 | 11:07,2 | +01:37,2 | +00:00,2 | |
30 | LEGER Thomas/DORTU Francois | Subaru Impreza | N 4 | 11:08,1 | +01:38,1 | +00:00,9 | |
31 | MERENS Philippe/GARINO Sandrine | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | N 3 | 11:10,3 | +01:40,3 | +00:02,2 | P |
32 | MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 11:12,3 | +01:42,3 | +00:02,0 | P |
33 | BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 11:12,7 | +01:42,7 | +00:00,4 | P |
34 | BROEKAERT Jean Baptiste/VANDEWALLE Vicky | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 11:12,9 | +01:42,9 | +00:00,2 | |
35 | BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 11:20,2 | +01:50,2 | +00:07,3 | P |
36 | GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 11:23,1 | +01:53,1 | +00:02,9 | P |
37 | KONDRACKI Roger/MONNIER Valérie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 11:24,3 | +01:54,3 | +00:01,2 | P |
38 | RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 11:32,0 | +02:02,0 | +00:07,7 | P |
39 | LE BAILLY Vincent/POZUN Eric | Peugeot 306 16s | N 3 | 11:49,2 | +02:19,2 | +00:17,2 | P |
40 | THIRY Bruno/GILSOUL Nicolas | Citroën C2 Super 1600 | A 6 | 11:58,3 | +02:28,3 | +00:09,1 | |
41 | SPITALETTO Alain/GIROUX Julien | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 12:10,1 | +02:40,1 | +00:11,8 | P |
42 | BILI Luca/PANIER Mauro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 12:12,5 | +02:42,5 | +00:02,4 | |
43 | BERGAMO Emanuele/COLOMBO Dario | Ford Escort | N 4 | 13:15,3 | +03:45,3 | +01:02,8 | |
44 | GALLO Marco/ROGGERONE Danilo | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 13:34,3 | +04:04,3 | +00:19,0 |
Pos | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | G/C | Time | Gap
1st |
Gap
prev. |
Cat. |
1 | BONFILS Michel/TORNIOR Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | A 7 | 8:42,8 | 93km/h | ||
2 | JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 8:45,0 | +00:02,2 | +00:02,2 | |
3 | BOETTI Michel/NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle | Citroën Saxo VTS | A 6 | 8:49,0 | +00:06,2 | +00:04,0 | P |
4 | DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 8:50,3 | +00:07,5 | +00:01,3 | |
5 | SOLOWOW Michal/BARAN Maciej | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 9:03,8 | +00:21,0 | +00:13,5 | |
6 | PINTARELLI Silvano/MARCHIORI Mauro | Renault Clio Williams | A 7 | 9:06,1 | +00:23,3 | +00:02,3 | |
7 | FIORESE Pier Dominico/ZANNONI Francesco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | N 4 | 9:20,7 | +00:37,9 | +00:14,6 | |
8 | MANICCIA Frédéric/ASCENZI Christian | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N 3 | 9:23,7 | +00:40,9 | +00:03,0 | P |
9 | PAPAVERO Frédéric/HOFFMANN Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 9:26,5 | +00:43,7 | +00:02,8 | P |
10 | ZONTA Bruno/LASSALLE Roger | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 9:29,1 | +00:46,3 | +00:02,6 | P |
11 | VOSSEN Henk/FINDHAMMER Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer | N 4 | 9:30,1 | +00:47,3 | +00:01,0 | |
12 | ONOSCURI Paolo/PETIT Chantal | Nissan Almera | A 7 | 9:30,1 | +00:47,3 | ||
13 | KUBACKI Vincent/LOTTE Marc | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | N 3 | 9:30,4 | +00:47,6 | +00:00,3 | P |
14 | RUGGERI Giovanni/SALVUCCI Massimo | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 9:32,1 | +00:49,3 | +00:01,7 | |
15 | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 9:33,7 | +00:50,9 | +00:01,6 | P |
16 | GIRAUD Gilles/MICHAU Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 9:37,6 | +00:54,8 | +00:03,9 | P |
17 | CHAREYRE Hugues/DUVAL Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XSI | A 5 | 9:40,0 | +00:57,2 | +00:02,4 | P A |
18 | MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 9:40,5 | +00:57,7 | +00:00,5 | P |
19 | BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 9:42,4 | +00:59,6 | +00:01,9 | P |
20 | BROEKAERT Jean Baptiste/VANDEWALLE Vicky | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 9:44,1 | +01:01,3 | +00:01,7 | |
21 | LEGER Thomas/DORTU Francois | Subaru Impreza | N 4 | 9:44,2 | +01:01,4 | +00:00,1 | |
22 | ROBAGLIA Lionel/CANFORA Richard | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 9:45,5 | +01:02,7 | +00:01,3 | P |
23 | PAIRE Ivan/FRASCHIA Renzo | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 9:47,3 | +01:04,5 | +00:01,8 | |
24 | WILDERS Michel/AREND Danielle | Honda Civic Type R | A 7 | 9:49,3 | +01:06,5 | +00:02,0 | |
25 | PONS Francois/BARESTE Alain | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 9:51,0 | +01:08,2 | +00:01,7 | P |
26 | SAREDI Vittore/CICOGNINI Monica | Honda Integra Type R | A 7 | 9:51,3 | +01:08,5 | +00:00,3 | |
27 | MERENS Philippe/GARINO Sandrine | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | N 3 | 9:52,4 | +01:09,6 | +00:01,1 | P |
28 | BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 9:54,5 | +01:11,7 | +00:02,1 | P |
29 | CALAMEL Carol/DELSERRE Michael | Citroën C2 Challenge | A 6 | 9:55,3 | +01:12,5 | +00:00,8 | P |
30 | KONDRACKI Roger/MONNIER Valérie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 9:55,4 | +01:12,6 | +00:00,1 | P |
31 | MARTINOD Mafaldo/VILLETTAZ Sandra | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A 6 | 9:57,2 | +01:14,4 | +00:01,8 | |
32 | LAPOUILLE Hugues/HOUSSIN Gaetan | Citroën Saxo | N 2 | 9:57,6 | +01:14,8 | +00:00,4 | P |
33 | RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 9:59,3 | +01:16,5 | +00:01,7 | P |
34 | JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 10:00,8 | +01:18,0 | +00:01,5 | P |
35 | BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 10:03,7 | +01:20,9 | +00:02,9 | P |
36 | SPITALETTO Alain/GIROUX Julien | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 10:07,3 | +01:24,5 | +00:03,6 | P |
37 | BORDIGNON Filippo/BARDINI Justin | Opel Astra GSI | A 7 | 10:18,1 | +01:35,3 | +00:10,8 | |
38 | LE BAILLY Vincent/POZUN Eric | Peugeot 306 16s | N 3 | 10:34,9 | +01:52,1 | +00:16,8 | P |
39 | GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 10:48,3 | +02:05,5 | +00:13,4 | P |
40 | BILI Luca/PANIER Mauro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 10:49,8 | +02:07,0 | +00:01,5 | |
41 | BERGAMO Emanuele/COLOMBO Dario | Ford Escort | N 4 | 11:33,6 | +02:50,8 | +00:43,8 |
Pos | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | G/C | Time | Gap
1st |
Gap
prev. |
Cat. |
1 | BONFILS Michel/TORNIOR Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | A 7 | 19:03,6 | 88km/h | ||
2 | DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 19:05,6 | +00:02,0 | +00:02,0 | |
3 | JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 19:11,1 | +00:07,5 | +00:05,5 | |
4 | BOETTI Michel/NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle | Citroën Saxo VTS | A 6 | 19:21,8 | +00:18,2 | +00:10,7 | P |
5 | SOLOWOW Michal/BARAN Maciej | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 19:52,8 | +00:49,2 | +00:31,0 | |
6 | PINTARELLI Silvano/MARCHIORI Mauro | Renault Clio Williams | A 7 | 20:04,0 | +01:00,4 | +00:11,2 | |
7 | RUGGERI Giovanni/SALVUCCI Massimo | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 20:04,3 | +01:00,7 | +00:00,3 | |
8 | PAPAVERO Frédéric/HOFFMANN Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 20:29,8 | +01:26,2 | +00:25,5 | P |
9 | MANICCIA Frédéric/ASCENZI Christian | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N 3 | 20:34,8 | +01:31,2 | +00:05,0 | P |
10 | VOSSEN Henk/FINDHAMMER Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer | N 4 | 20:36,3 | +01:32,7 | +00:01,5 | |
11 | FIORESE Pier Dominico/ZANNONI Francesco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | N 4 | 20:36,4 | +01:32,8 | +00:00,1 | |
12 | ROBAGLIA Lionel/CANFORA Richard | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 20:44,9 | +01:41,3 | +00:08,5 | P |
13 | KUBACKI Vincent/LOTTE Marc | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | N 3 | 20:58,1 | +01:54,5 | +00:13,2 | P |
14 | BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 21:02,8 | +01:59,2 | +00:04,7 | P |
15 | ZONTA Bruno/LASSALLE Roger | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 21:03,1 | +01:59,5 | +00:00,3 | P |
16 | MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 21:04,9 | +02:01,3 | +00:01,8 | P |
17 | SAREDI Vittore/CICOGNINI Monica | Honda Integra Type R | A 7 | 21:09,0 | +02:05,4 | +00:04,1 | |
18 | ONOSCURI Paolo/PETIT Chantal | Nissan Almera | A 7 | 21:12,5 | +02:08,9 | +00:03,5 | |
19 | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 21:14,1 | +02:10,5 | +00:01,6 | P |
20 | CHAREYRE Hugues/DUVAL Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XSI | A 5 | 21:17,3 | +02:13,7 | +00:03,2 | P A |
21 | GIRAUD Gilles/MICHAU Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 21:19,4 | +02:15,8 | +00:02,1 | P |
22 | PONS Francois/BARESTE Alain | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 21:23,3 | +02:19,7 | +00:03,9 | P |
23 | LEGER Thomas/DORTU Francois | Subaru Impreza | N 4 | 21:27,9 | +02:24,3 | +00:04,6 | |
24 | CALAMEL Carol/DELSERRE Michael | Citroën C2 Challenge | A 6 | 21:28,3 | +02:24,7 | +00:00,4 | P |
25 | MARTINOD Mafaldo/VILLETTAZ Sandra | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A 6 | 21:29,9 | +02:26,3 | +00:01,6 | |
26 | BROEKAERT Jean Baptiste/VANDEWALLE Vicky | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 21:32,0 | +02:28,4 | +00:02,1 | |
27 | PAIRE Ivan/FRASCHIA Renzo | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 21:41,6 | +02:38,0 | +00:09,6 | |
28 | BORDIGNON Filippo/BARDINI Justin | Opel Astra GSI | A 7 | 21:42,2 | +02:38,6 | +00:00,6 | |
29 | JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 21:48,2 | +02:44,6 | +00:06,0 | P |
30 | BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 21:52,3 | +02:48,7 | +00:04,1 | P |
31 | KONDRACKI Roger/MONNIER Valérie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 21:54,6 | +02:51,0 | +00:02,3 | P |
32 | BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 22:01,8 | +02:58,2 | +00:07,2 | P |
33 | RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 22:06,0 | +03:02,4 | +00:04,2 | P |
34 | LAPOUILLE Hugues/HOUSSIN Gaetan | Citroën Saxo | N 2 | 22:06,4 | +03:02,8 | +00:00,4 | P |
35 | GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 22:45,9 | +03:42,3 | +00:39,5 | P |
36 | SPITALETTO Alain/GIROUX Julien | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 22:50,4 | +03:46,8 | +00:04,5 | P |
37 | LE BAILLY Vincent/POZUN Eric | Peugeot 306 16s | N 3 | 23:29,9 | +04:26,3 | +00:39,5 | P |
38 | BILI Luca/PANIER Mauro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 23:57,4 | +04:53,8 | +00:27,5 | |
39 | BERGAMO Emanuele/COLOMBO Dario | Ford Escort | N 4 | 24:34,3 | +05:30,7 | +00:36,9 |
Pos | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | G/C | Time | Gap
1st |
Gap
prev. |
Cat. |
1 | DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 14:01,4 | 96km/h | ||
2 | JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 14:09,8 | +00:08,4 | +00:08,4 | |
3 | BONFILS Michel/TORNIOR Daniel | Peugeot 306 Maxi | A 7 | 14:12,7 | +00:11,3 | +00:02,9 | |
4 | SOLOWOW Michal/BARAN Maciej | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 14:48,5 | +00:47,1 | +00:35,8 | |
5 | PINTARELLI Silvano/MARCHIORI Mauro | Renault Clio Williams | A 7 | 14:55,1 | +00:53,7 | +00:06,6 | |
6 | RUGGERI Giovanni/SALVUCCI Massimo | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 15:15,7 | +01:14,3 | +00:20,6 | |
7 | ONOSCURI Paolo/PETIT Chantal | Nissan Almera | A 7 | 15:16,3 | +01:14,9 | +00:00,6 | |
8 | PAPAVERO Frédéric/HOFFMANN Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 15:19,0 | +01:17,6 | +00:02,7 | P |
9 | VOSSEN Henk/FINDHAMMER Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer | N 4 | 15:20,1 | +01:18,7 | +00:01,1 | |
10 | MANICCIA Frédéric/ASCENZI Christian | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N 3 | 15:26,5 | +01:25,1 | +00:06,4 | P |
11 | ROBAGLIA Lionel/CANFORA Richard | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 15:27,7 | +01:26,3 | +00:01,2 | P |
12 | ZONTA Bruno/LASSALLE Roger | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 15:29,9 | +01:28,5 | +00:02,2 | P |
13 | BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 15:40,2 | +01:38,8 | +00:10,3 | P |
14 | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 15:44,9 | +01:43,5 | +00:04,7 | P |
15 | PONS Francois/BARESTE Alain | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 15:54,9 | +01:53,5 | +00:10,0 | P |
16 | GIRAUD Gilles/MICHAU Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 15:58,1 | +01:56,7 | +00:03,2 | P |
17 | CHAREYRE Hugues/DUVAL Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XSI | A 5 | 15:58,2 | +01:56,8 | +00:00,1 | P A |
18 | MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 15:59,4 | +01:58,0 | +00:01,2 | P |
19 | CALAMEL Carol/DELSERRE Michael | Citroën C2 Challenge | A 6 | 16:05,1 | +02:03,7 | +00:05,7 | P |
20 | SAREDI Vittore/CICOGNINI Monica | Honda Integra Type R | A 7 | 16:07,8 | +02:06,4 | +00:02,7 | |
21 | PAIRE Ivan/FRASCHIA Renzo | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 16:10,0 | +02:08,6 | +00:02,2 | |
22 | KUBACKI Vincent/LOTTE Marc | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | N 3 | 16:15,1 | +02:13,7 | +00:05,1 | P |
23 | BROEKAERT Jean Baptiste/VANDEWALLE Vicky | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 16:15,2 | +02:13,8 | +00:00,1 | |
24 | MARTINOD Mafaldo/VILLETTAZ Sandra | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A 6 | 16:16,5 | +02:15,1 | +00:01,3 | |
25 | LEGER Thomas/DORTU Francois | Subaru Impreza | N 4 | 16:21,0 | +02:19,6 | +00:04,5 | |
26 | KONDRACKI Roger/MONNIER Valérie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 16:21,1 | +02:19,7 | +00:00,1 | P |
27 | LAPOUILLE Hugues/HOUSSIN Gaetan | Citroën Saxo | N 2 | 16:25,4 | +02:24,0 | +00:04,3 | P |
28 | BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 16:37,2 | +02:35,8 | +00:11,8 | P |
29 | BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 16:39,5 | +02:38,1 | +00:02,3 | P |
30 | RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 16:42,5 | +02:41,1 | +00:03,0 | P |
31 | SPITALETTO Alain/GIROUX Julien | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 16:42,8 | +02:41,4 | +00:00,3 | P |
32 | GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 17:07,6 | +03:06,2 | +00:24,8 | P |
33 | FIORESE Pier Dominico/ZANNONI Francesco | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII | N 4 | 17:13,1 | +03:11,7 | +00:05,5 | |
34 | LE BAILLY Vincent/POZUN Eric | Peugeot 306 16s | N 3 | 17:25,8 | +03:24,4 | +00:12,7 | P |
35 | BORDIGNON Filippo/BARDINI Justin | Opel Astra GSI | A 7 | 17:34,5 | +03:33,1 | +00:08,7 | |
36 | BILI Luca/PANIER Mauro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 18:00,9 | +03:59,5 | +00:26,4 | |
37 | JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 18:13,5 | +04:12,1 | +00:12,6 | P |
38 | BERGAMO Emanuele/COLOMBO Dario | Ford Escort | N 4 | 18:49,4 | +04:48,0 | +00:35,9 |
Pos | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | G/C | Time | Gap
1st |
Gap
prev. |
Cat. |
1 | JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 8:33,6 | 95km/h | ||
2 | DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 8:43,1 | +00:09,5 | +00:09,5 | |
3 | SOLOWOW Michal/BARAN Maciej | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 8:53,0 | +00:19,4 | +00:09,9 | |
4 | PINTARELLI Silvano/MARCHIORI Mauro | Renault Clio Williams | A 7 | 9:00,7 | +00:27,1 | +00:07,7 | |
5 | MANICCIA Frédéric/ASCENZI Christian | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N 3 | 9:19,2 | +00:45,6 | +00:18,5 | P |
6 | ONOSCURI Paolo/PETIT Chantal | Nissan Almera | A 7 | 9:20,6 | +00:47,0 | +00:01,4 | |
7 | PAPAVERO Frédéric/HOFFMANN Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 9:23,2 | +00:49,6 | +00:02,6 | P |
8 | RUGGERI Giovanni/SALVUCCI Massimo | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 9:23,3 | +00:49,7 | +00:00,1 | |
9 | VOSSEN Henk/FINDHAMMER Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer | N 4 | 9:23,4 | +00:49,8 | +00:00,1 | |
10 | ZONTA Bruno/LASSALLE Roger | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 9:29,3 | +00:55,7 | +00:05,9 | P |
11 | KUBACKI Vincent/LOTTE Marc | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | N 3 | 9:30,1 | +00:56,5 | +00:00,8 | P |
12 | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 9:33,2 | +00:59,6 | +00:03,1 | P |
13 | ROBAGLIA Lionel/CANFORA Richard | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 9:33,5 | +00:59,9 | +00:00,3 | P |
14 | GIRAUD Gilles/MICHAU Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 9:38,0 | +01:04,4 | +00:04,5 | P |
15 | BROEKAERT Jean Baptiste/VANDEWALLE Vicky | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 9:39,8 | +01:06,2 | +00:01,8 | |
16 | BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 9:41,2 | +01:07,6 | +00:01,4 | P |
17 | PAIRE Ivan/FRASCHIA Renzo | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 9:41,3 | +01:07,7 | +00:00,1 | |
18 | PONS Francois/BARESTE Alain | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 9:42,8 | +01:09,2 | +00:01,5 | P |
19 | SAREDI Vittore/CICOGNINI Monica | Honda Integra Type R | A 7 | 9:44,5 | +01:10,9 | +00:01,7 | |
20 | CHAREYRE Hugues/DUVAL Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XSI | A 5 | 9:45,0 | +01:11,4 | +00:00,5 | P A |
21 | MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 9:46,9 | +01:13,3 | +00:01,9 | P |
22 | CALAMEL Carol/DELSERRE Michael | Citroën C2 Challenge | A 6 | 9:47,5 | +01:13,9 | +00:00,6 | P |
23 | LEGER Thomas/DORTU Francois | Subaru Impreza | N 4 | 9:48,5 | +01:14,9 | +00:01,0 | |
24 | MARTINOD Mafaldo/VILLETTAZ Sandra | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A 6 | 9:52,3 | +01:18,7 | +00:03,8 | |
25 | LAPOUILLE Hugues/HOUSSIN Gaetan | Citroën Saxo | N 2 | 9:53,0 | +01:19,4 | +00:00,7 | P |
26 | BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 9:55,8 | +01:22,2 | +00:02,8 | P |
27 | JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 9:56,3 | +01:22,7 | +00:00,5 | P |
28 | KONDRACKI Roger/MONNIER Valérie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 9:56,8 | +01:23,2 | +00:00,5 | P |
29 | BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 9:59,1 | +01:25,5 | +00:02,3 | P |
30 | RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 10:03,8 | +01:30,2 | +00:04,7 | P |
31 | SPITALETTO Alain/GIROUX Julien | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 10:09,9 | +01:36,3 | +00:06,1 | P |
32 | BORDIGNON Filippo/BARDINI Justin | Opel Astra GSI | A 7 | 10:14,0 | +01:40,4 | +00:04,1 | |
33 | LE BAILLY Vincent/POZUN Eric | Peugeot 306 16s | N 3 | 10:22,2 | +01:48,6 | +00:08,2 | P |
34 | GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 10:36,6 | +02:03,0 | +00:14,4 | P |
35 | BILI Luca/PANIER Mauro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 10:42,7 | +02:09,1 | +00:06,1 | |
36 | BERGAMO Emanuele/COLOMBO Dario | Ford Escort | N 4 | 12:20,0 | +03:46,4 | +01:37,3 |
Pos | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | G/C | Time | Gap
1st |
Gap
prev. |
Cat. |
1 | JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 18:49,7 | 89km/h | ||
2 | DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 18:50,2 | +00:00,5 | +00:00,5 | |
3 | SOLOWOW Michal/BARAN Maciej | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 19:39,4 | +00:49,7 | +00:49,2 | |
4 | PINTARELLI Silvano/MARCHIORI Mauro | Renault Clio Williams | A 7 | 20:09,3 | +01:19,6 | +00:29,9 | |
5 | PAPAVERO Frédéric/HOFFMANN Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 20:27,7 | +01:38,0 | +00:18,4 | P |
6 | VOSSEN Henk/FINDHAMMER Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer | N 4 | 20:31,9 | +01:42,2 | +00:04,2 | |
7 | MANICCIA Frédéric/ASCENZI Christian | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N 3 | 20:40,1 | +01:50,4 | +00:08,2 | P |
8 | ZONTA Bruno/LASSALLE Roger | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 20:48,8 | +01:59,1 | +00:08,7 | P |
9 | KUBACKI Vincent/LOTTE Marc | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | N 3 | 21:01,2 | +02:11,5 | +00:12,4 | P |
10 | RUGGERI Giovanni/SALVUCCI Massimo | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | +00:05,9 | |
11 | KONDRACKI Roger/MONNIER Valérie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | P | |
12 | PONS Francois/BARESTE Alain | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | P | |
13 | CALAMEL Carol/DELSERRE Michael | Citroën C2 Challenge | A 6 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | P | |
14 | ONOSCURI Paolo/PETIT Chantal | Nissan Almera | A 7 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | ||
15 | SAREDI Vittore/CICOGNINI Monica | Honda Integra Type R | A 7 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | ||
16 | MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | P | |
17 | BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | P | |
18 | GIRAUD Gilles/MICHAU Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | P | |
19 | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | P | |
20 | MARTINOD Mafaldo/VILLETTAZ Sandra | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A 6 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | ||
21 | JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | P | |
22 | CHAREYRE Hugues/DUVAL Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XSI | A 5 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | P A | |
23 | LEGER Thomas/DORTU Francois | Subaru Impreza | N 4 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | ||
24 | BORDIGNON Filippo/BARDINI Justin | Opel Astra GSI | A 7 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | ||
25 | RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | P | |
26 | PAIRE Ivan/FRASCHIA Renzo | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | ||
27 | BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | P | |
28 | SPITALETTO Alain/GIROUX Julien | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | P | |
29 | GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | P | |
30 | BROEKAERT Jean Baptiste/VANDEWALLE Vicky | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | ||
31 | LAPOUILLE Hugues/HOUSSIN Gaetan | Citroën Saxo | N 2 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | P | |
32 | BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | P | |
33 | LE BAILLY Vincent/POZUN Eric | Peugeot 306 16s | N 3 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 | P | |
34 | BILI Luca/PANIER Mauro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 21:07,1 | +02:17,4 |
Pos | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | G/C | Time | Gap
1st |
Gap
prev. |
Cat. |
1 | JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 13:57,7 | 96km/h | ||
2 | DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 14:00,7 | +00:03,0 | +00:03,0 | |
3 | SOLOWOW Michal/BARAN Maciej | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 14:47,9 | +00:50,2 | +00:47,2 | |
4 | ONOSCURI Paolo/PETIT Chantal | Nissan Almera | A 7 | 15:17,3 | +01:19,6 | +00:29,4 | |
5 | PAPAVERO Frédéric/HOFFMANN Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 15:17,3 | +01:19,6 | P | |
6 | RUGGERI Giovanni/SALVUCCI Massimo | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 15:18,7 | +01:21,0 | +00:01,4 | |
7 | MANICCIA Frédéric/ASCENZI Christian | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N 3 | 15:26,2 | +01:28,5 | +00:07,5 | P |
8 | ZONTA Bruno/LASSALLE Roger | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 15:33,5 | +01:35,8 | +00:07,3 | P |
9 | VOSSEN Henk/FINDHAMMER Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer | N 4 | 15:35,0 | +01:37,3 | +00:01,5 | |
10 | BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 15:50,6 | +01:52,9 | +00:15,6 | P |
11 | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 15:53,8 | +01:56,1 | +00:03,2 | P |
12 | CHAREYRE Hugues/DUVAL Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XSI | A 5 | 16:05,9 | +02:08,2 | +00:12,1 | P A |
13 | PONS Francois/BARESTE Alain | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 16:12,3 | +02:14,6 | +00:06,4 | P |
14 | GIRAUD Gilles/MICHAU Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 16:16,6 | +02:18,9 | +00:04,3 | P |
15 | MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 16:17,3 | +02:19,6 | +00:00,7 | P |
16 | SAREDI Vittore/CICOGNINI Monica | Honda Integra Type R | A 7 | 16:18,9 | +02:21,2 | +00:01,6 | |
17 | CALAMEL Carol/DELSERRE Michael | Citroën C2 Challenge | A 6 | 16:21,2 | +02:23,5 | +00:02,3 | P |
18 | PAIRE Ivan/FRASCHIA Renzo | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 16:22,8 | +02:25,1 | +00:01,6 | |
19 | MARTINOD Mafaldo/VILLETTAZ Sandra | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A 6 | 16:24,5 | +02:26,8 | +00:01,7 | |
20 | JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 16:25,9 | +02:28,2 | +00:01,4 | P |
21 | LAPOUILLE Hugues/HOUSSIN Gaetan | Citroën Saxo | N 2 | 16:26,9 | +02:29,2 | +00:01,0 | P |
22 | LEGER Thomas/DORTU Francois | Subaru Impreza | N 4 | 16:29,3 | +02:31,6 | +00:02,4 | |
23 | BROEKAERT Jean Baptiste/VANDEWALLE Vicky | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 16:41,3 | +02:43,6 | +00:12,0 | |
24 | BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 16:43,7 | +02:46,0 | +00:02,4 | P |
25 | KONDRACKI Roger/MONNIER Valérie | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 16:52,6 | +02:54,9 | +00:08,9 | P |
26 | BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 16:54,1 | +02:56,4 | +00:01,5 | P |
27 | RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 17:04,1 | +03:06,4 | +00:10,0 | P |
28 | SPITALETTO Alain/GIROUX Julien | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 17:10,4 | +03:12,7 | +00:06,3 | P |
29 | GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 17:26,7 | +03:29,0 | +00:16,3 | P |
30 | LE BAILLY Vincent/POZUN Eric | Peugeot 306 16s | N 3 | 17:32,6 | +03:34,9 | +00:05,9 | P |
31 | BILI Luca/PANIER Mauro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 18:10,0 | +04:12,3 | +00:37,4 | |
32 | BORDIGNON Filippo/BARDINI Justin | Opel Astra GSI | A 7 | 18:11,4 | +04:13,7 | +00:01,4 | |
33 | KUBACKI Vincent/LOTTE Marc | Renault Clio 16S Type C575 | N 3 | 25:04,4 | +11:06,7 | +06:53,0 | P |
Pos | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | G/C | Time | Gap
1st |
Gap
prev. |
Cat. |
1 | JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 6:08,6 | 77km/h | ||
2 | DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 6:16,4 | +00:07,8 | +00:07,8 | |
3 | MANICCIA Frédéric/ASCENZI Christian | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N 3 | 6:29,1 | +00:20,5 | +00:12,7 | P |
4 | PAPAVERO Frédéric/HOFFMANN Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 6:30,7 | +00:22,1 | +00:01,6 | P |
5 | SOLOWOW Michal/BARAN Maciej | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 6:32,0 | +00:23,4 | +00:01,3 | |
6 | BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 6:38,7 | +00:30,1 | +00:06,7 | P |
7 | ONOSCURI Paolo/PETIT Chantal | Nissan Almera | A 7 | 6:40,9 | +00:32,3 | +00:02,2 | |
8 | VOSSEN Henk/FINDHAMMER Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer | N 4 | 6:42,5 | +00:33,9 | +00:01,6 | |
9 | GIRAUD Gilles/MICHAU Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 6:45,6 | +00:37,0 | +00:03,1 | P |
10 | RUGGERI Giovanni/SALVUCCI Massimo | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 6:48,1 | +00:39,5 | +00:02,5 | |
11 | MARTINOD Mafaldo/VILLETTAZ Sandra | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A 6 | 6:48,8 | +00:40,2 | +00:00,7 | |
12 | PONS Francois/BARESTE Alain | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 6:50,2 | +00:41,6 | +00:01,4 | P |
13 | MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 6:51,0 | +00:42,4 | +00:00,8 | P |
14 | CHAREYRE Hugues/DUVAL Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XSI | A 5 | 6:51,8 | +00:43,2 | +00:00,8 | P A |
15 | ZONTA Bruno/LASSALLE Roger | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 6:53,0 | +00:44,4 | +00:01,2 | P |
16 | LEGER Thomas/DORTU Francois | Subaru Impreza | N 4 | 6:53,2 | +00:44,6 | +00:00,2 | |
17 | BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 6:53,6 | +00:45,0 | +00:00,4 | P |
18 | SAREDI Vittore/CICOGNINI Monica | Honda Integra Type R | A 7 | 6:55,9 | +00:47,3 | +00:02,3 | |
19 | JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 6:59,1 | +00:50,5 | +00:03,2 | P |
20 | BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 7:00,7 | +00:52,1 | +00:01,6 | P |
21 | LAPOUILLE Hugues/HOUSSIN Gaetan | Citroën Saxo | N 2 | 7:02,3 | +00:53,7 | +00:01,6 | P |
22 | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 7:02,4 | +00:53,8 | +00:00,1 | P |
23 | PAIRE Ivan/FRASCHIA Renzo | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 7:05,1 | +00:56,5 | +00:02,7 | |
24 | RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 7:05,7 | +00:57,1 | +00:00,6 | P |
25 | BROEKAERT Jean Baptiste/VANDEWALLE Vicky | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 7:06,4 | +00:57,8 | +00:00,7 | |
26 | BORDIGNON Filippo/BARDINI Justin | Opel Astra GSI | A 7 | 7:08,5 | +00:59,9 | +00:02,1 | |
27 | SPITALETTO Alain/GIROUX Julien | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 7:13,1 | +01:04,5 | +00:04,6 | P |
28 | GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 7:24,0 | +01:15,4 | +00:10,9 | P |
29 | LE BAILLY Vincent/POZUN Eric | Peugeot 306 16s | N 3 | 7:24,4 | +01:15,8 | +00:00,4 | P |
30 | BILI Luca/PANIER Mauro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 7:46,1 | +01:37,5 | +00:21,7 |
Pos | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | G/C | Time | Gap
1st |
Gap
prev. |
Cat. |
1 | DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 12:18,5 | 89km/h | ||
2 | JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 12:21,2 | +00:02,7 | +00:02,7 | |
3 | MANICCIA Frédéric/ASCENZI Christian | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N 3 | 12:40,5 | +00:22,0 | +00:19,3 | P |
4 | SOLOWOW Michal/BARAN Maciej | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 12:47,1 | +00:28,6 | +00:06,6 | |
5 | PAPAVERO Frédéric/HOFFMANN Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 13:16,0 | +00:57,5 | +00:28,9 | P |
6 | ZONTA Bruno/LASSALLE Roger | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 13:23,1 | +01:04,6 | +00:07,1 | P |
7 | BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 13:23,3 | +01:04,8 | +00:00,2 | P |
8 | MARTINOD Mafaldo/VILLETTAZ Sandra | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A 6 | 13:23,7 | +01:05,2 | +00:00,4 | |
9 | VOSSEN Henk/FINDHAMMER Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer | N 4 | 13:24,1 | +01:05,6 | +00:00,4 | |
10 | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 13:26,5 | +01:08,0 | +00:02,4 | P |
11 | SAREDI Vittore/CICOGNINI Monica | Honda Integra Type R | A 7 | 13:27,7 | +01:09,2 | +00:01,2 | |
12 | ONOSCURI Paolo/PETIT Chantal | Nissan Almera | A 7 | 13:34,5 | +01:16,0 | +00:06,8 | |
13 | GIRAUD Gilles/MICHAU Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 13:35,6 | +01:17,1 | +00:01,1 | P |
14 | MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 13:40,4 | +01:21,9 | +00:04,8 | P |
15 | CHAREYRE Hugues/DUVAL Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XSI | A 5 | 13:41,9 | +01:23,4 | +00:01,5 | P A |
16 | PONS Francois/BARESTE Alain | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 13:45,9 | +01:27,4 | +00:04,0 | P |
17 | LEGER Thomas/DORTU Francois | Subaru Impreza | N 4 | 13:46,2 | +01:27,7 | +00:00,3 | |
18 | BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 13:50,6 | +01:32,1 | +00:04,4 | P |
19 | BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 13:51,4 | +01:32,9 | +00:00,8 | P |
20 | JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 13:53,1 | +01:34,6 | +00:01,7 | P |
21 | BROEKAERT Jean Baptiste/VANDEWALLE Vicky | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 13:58,6 | +01:40,1 | +00:05,5 | |
22 | PAIRE Ivan/FRASCHIA Renzo | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 13:59,7 | +01:41,2 | +00:01,1 | |
23 | RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 14:01,1 | +01:42,6 | +00:01,4 | P |
24 | SPITALETTO Alain/GIROUX Julien | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 14:10,3 | +01:51,8 | +00:09,2 | P |
25 | LAPOUILLE Hugues/HOUSSIN Gaetan | Citroën Saxo | N 2 | 14:10,7 | +01:52,2 | +00:00,4 | P |
26 | BORDIGNON Filippo/BARDINI Justin | Opel Astra GSI | A 7 | 14:12,3 | +01:53,8 | +00:01,6 | |
27 | LE BAILLY Vincent/POZUN Eric | Peugeot 306 16s | N 3 | 14:42,8 | +02:24,3 | +00:30,5 | P |
28 | GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 14:47,6 | +02:29,1 | +00:04,8 | P |
29 | BILI Luca/PANIER Mauro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 15:23,6 | +03:05,1 | +00:36,0 |
Pos | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | G/C | Time | Gap
1st |
Gap
prev. |
Cat. |
1 | JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 18:48,9 | 84km/h | ||
2 | DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 19:02,0 | +00:13,1 | +00:13,1 | |
3 | SOLOWOW Michal/BARAN Maciej | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 19:43,1 | +00:54,2 | +00:41,1 | |
4 | MANICCIA Frédéric/ASCENZI Christian | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N 3 | 19:56,4 | +01:07,5 | +00:13,3 | P |
5 | PAPAVERO Frédéric/HOFFMANN Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 20:28,0 | +01:39,1 | +00:31,6 | P |
6 | GIRAUD Gilles/MICHAU Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 20:40,5 | +01:51,6 | +00:12,5 | P |
7 | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 20:42,6 | +01:53,7 | +00:02,1 | P |
8 | BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 20:52,3 | +02:03,4 | +00:09,7 | P |
9 | CHAREYRE Hugues/DUVAL Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XSI | A 5 | 21:12,8 | +02:23,9 | +00:20,5 | P A |
10 | ONOSCURI Paolo/PETIT Chantal | Nissan Almera | A 7 | 21:15,4 | +02:26,5 | +00:02,6 | |
11 | MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 21:25,2 | +02:36,3 | +00:09,8 | P |
12 | LEGER Thomas/DORTU Francois | Subaru Impreza | N 4 | 21:28,8 | +02:39,9 | +00:03,6 | |
13 | BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 21:31,3 | +02:42,4 | +00:02,5 | P |
14 | SAREDI Vittore/CICOGNINI Monica | Honda Integra Type R | A 7 | 21:31,4 | +02:42,5 | +00:00,1 | |
15 | JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 21:38,3 | +02:49,4 | +00:06,9 | P |
16 | MARTINOD Mafaldo/VILLETTAZ Sandra | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A 6 | 21:38,9 | +02:50,0 | +00:00,6 | |
17 | LAPOUILLE Hugues/HOUSSIN Gaetan | Citroën Saxo | N 2 | 21:44,0 | +02:55,1 | +00:05,1 | P |
18 | RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 21:47,3 | +02:58,4 | +00:03,3 | P |
19 | PAIRE Ivan/FRASCHIA Renzo | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 21:54,9 | +03:06,0 | +00:07,6 | |
20 | BORDIGNON Filippo/BARDINI Justin | Opel Astra GSI | A 7 | 22:01,2 | +03:12,3 | +00:06,3 | |
21 | SPITALETTO Alain/GIROUX Julien | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 22:02,4 | +03:13,5 | +00:01,2 | P |
22 | BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 22:23,0 | +03:34,1 | +00:20,6 | P |
23 | GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 22:33,9 | +03:45,0 | +00:10,9 | P |
24 | PONS Francois/BARESTE Alain | Peugeot 206 XS | A 6 | 22:36,5 | +03:47,6 | +00:02,6 | P |
25 | LE BAILLY Vincent/POZUN Eric | Peugeot 306 16s | N 3 | 23:13,1 | +04:24,2 | +00:36,6 | P |
26 | BILI Luca/PANIER Mauro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 23:42,5 | +04:53,6 | +00:29,4 | |
27 | BROEKAERT Jean Baptiste/VANDEWALLE Vicky | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 23:59,7 | +05:10,8 | +00:17,2 | |
28 | VOSSEN Henk/FINDHAMMER Johan | Mitsubishi Lancer | N 4 | 1:03:59,5 | +45:10,6 | +39:59,8 |
Pos | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | G/C | Time | Gap
1st |
Gap
prev. |
Cat. |
1 | JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 6:04,4 | 78km/h | ||
2 | DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 6:12,2 | +00:07,8 | +00:07,8 | |
3 | SOLOWOW Michal/BARAN Maciej | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 6:22,8 | +00:18,4 | +00:10,6 | |
4 | ONOSCURI Paolo/PETIT Chantal | Nissan Almera | A 7 | 6:33,4 | +00:29,0 | +00:10,6 | |
5 | MANICCIA Frédéric/ASCENZI Christian | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N 3 | 6:35,8 | +00:31,4 | +00:02,4 | P |
6 | PAPAVERO Frédéric/HOFFMANN Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 6:36,1 | +00:31,7 | +00:00,3 | P |
7 | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 6:42,7 | +00:38,3 | +00:06,6 | P |
8 | BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 6:43,2 | +00:38,8 | +00:00,5 | P |
9 | GIRAUD Gilles/MICHAU Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 6:43,9 | +00:39,5 | +00:00,7 | P |
10 | LAPOUILLE Hugues/HOUSSIN Gaetan | Citroën Saxo | N 2 | 6:52,0 | +00:47,6 | +00:08,1 | P |
11 | JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 6:52,7 | +00:48,3 | +00:00,7 | P |
12 | CHAREYRE Hugues/DUVAL Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XSI | A 5 | 6:53,3 | +00:48,9 | +00:00,6 | P A |
13 | BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 6:56,4 | +00:52,0 | +00:03,1 | P |
14 | BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 6:58,7 | +00:54,3 | +00:02,3 | P |
15 | MARTINOD Mafaldo/VILLETTAZ Sandra | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A 6 | 7:00,3 | +00:55,9 | +00:01,6 | |
16 | PAIRE Ivan/FRASCHIA Renzo | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 7:00,4 | +00:56,0 | +00:00,1 | |
17 | LEGER Thomas/DORTU Francois | Subaru Impreza | N 4 | 7:04,2 | +00:59,8 | +00:03,8 | |
18 | RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 7:05,0 | +01:00,6 | +00:00,8 | P |
19 | BROEKAERT Jean Baptiste/VANDEWALLE Vicky | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 7:05,7 | +01:01,3 | +00:00,7 | |
20 | SPITALETTO Alain/GIROUX Julien | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 7:11,0 | +01:06,6 | +00:05,3 | P |
21 | SAREDI Vittore/CICOGNINI Monica | Honda Integra Type R | A 7 | 7:11,7 | +01:07,3 | +00:00,7 | |
22 | GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 7:12,2 | +01:07,8 | +00:00,5 | P |
23 | LE BAILLY Vincent/POZUN Eric | Peugeot 306 16s | N 3 | 7:18,0 | +01:13,6 | +00:05,8 | P |
24 | MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 7:23,2 | +01:18,8 | +00:05,2 | P |
25 | BORDIGNON Filippo/BARDINI Justin | Opel Astra GSI | A 7 | 7:37,1 | +01:32,7 | +00:13,9 | |
26 | BILI Luca/PANIER Mauro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 7:49,8 | +01:45,4 | +00:12,7 |
Pos | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | G/C | Time | Gap
1st |
Gap
prev. |
Cat. |
1 | DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 12:11,6 | 90km/h | ||
2 | JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 12:16,8 | +00:05,2 | +00:05,2 | |
3 | SOLOWOW Michal/BARAN Maciej | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 12:43,9 | +00:32,3 | +00:27,1 | |
4 | MANICCIA Frédéric/ASCENZI Christian | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N 3 | 13:06,1 | +00:54,5 | +00:22,2 | P |
5 | PAPAVERO Frédéric/HOFFMANN Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 13:21,2 | +01:09,6 | +00:15,1 | P |
6 | ONOSCURI Paolo/PETIT Chantal | Nissan Almera | A 7 | 13:24,2 | +01:12,6 | +00:03,0 | |
7 | BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 13:29,5 | +01:17,9 | +00:05,3 | P |
8 | MARTINOD Mafaldo/VILLETTAZ Sandra | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A 6 | 13:38,5 | +01:26,9 | +00:09,0 | |
9 | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 13:38,6 | +01:27,0 | +00:00,1 | P |
10 | CHAREYRE Hugues/DUVAL Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XSI | A 5 | 13:40,6 | +01:29,0 | +00:02,0 | P A |
11 | SAREDI Vittore/CICOGNINI Monica | Honda Integra Type R | A 7 | 13:42,5 | +01:30,9 | +00:01,9 | |
12 | BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 13:54,6 | +01:43,0 | +00:12,1 | P |
13 | PAIRE Ivan/FRASCHIA Renzo | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 13:55,9 | +01:44,3 | +00:01,3 | |
14 | JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 13:57,3 | +01:45,7 | +00:01,4 | P |
15 | BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 14:02,1 | +01:50,5 | +00:04,8 | P |
16 | LAPOUILLE Hugues/HOUSSIN Gaetan | Citroën Saxo | N 2 | 14:04,7 | +01:53,1 | +00:02,6 | P |
17 | BROEKAERT Jean Baptiste/VANDEWALLE Vicky | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 14:08,9 | +01:57,3 | +00:04,2 | |
18 | LEGER Thomas/DORTU Francois | Subaru Impreza | N 4 | 14:11,1 | +01:59,5 | +00:02,2 | |
19 | SPITALETTO Alain/GIROUX Julien | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 14:13,3 | +02:01,7 | +00:02,2 | P |
20 | RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 14:15,2 | +02:03,6 | +00:01,9 | P |
21 | MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 14:30,5 | +02:18,9 | +00:15,3 | P |
22 | LE BAILLY Vincent/POZUN Eric | Peugeot 306 16s | N 3 | 14:41,8 | +02:30,2 | +00:11,3 | P |
23 | GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 14:43,7 | +02:32,1 | +00:01,9 | P |
24 | BORDIGNON Filippo/BARDINI Justin | Opel Astra GSI | A 7 | 14:52,3 | +02:40,7 | +00:08,6 | |
25 | BILI Luca/PANIER Mauro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 15:00,1 | +02:48,5 | +00:07,8 | |
26 | GIRAUD Gilles/MICHAU Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 16:51,2 | +04:39,6 | +01:51,1 | P |
Pos | Driver/Co-Driver | Car | G/C | Time | Gap
1st |
Gap
prev. |
Cat. |
1 | JEAN-JOSEPH Simon/BOYERE Jack | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 18:53,6 | 84km/h | ||
2 | DE MEYER Dominique/FOUILLAT Eric | Renault Megane Kit Car | A 7 | 19:12,2 | +00:18,6 | +00:18,6 | |
3 | SOLOWOW Michal/BARAN Maciej | Renault Clio Super 1600 | A 6 | 19:40,9 | +00:47,3 | +00:28,7 | |
4 | PAPAVERO Frédéric/HOFFMANN Frédéric | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 20:41,0 | +01:47,4 | +01:00,1 | P |
5 | ONOSCURI Paolo/PETIT Chantal | Nissan Almera | A 7 | 20:56,2 | +02:02,6 | +00:15,2 | |
6 | MANICCIA Frédéric/ASCENZI Christian | Renault Clio Ragnotti | N 3 | 20:56,2 | +02:02,6 | P | |
7 | BARBERO Philippe/GULLINO Patrice | Renault Clio RS | N 3 | 21:04,6 | +02:11,0 | +00:08,4 | P |
8 | KANDOYAN Laurent/KANDOYAN Carole | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 21:06,2 | +02:12,6 | +00:01,6 | P |
9 | CHAREYRE Hugues/DUVAL Jean-Luc | Peugeot 206 XSI | A 5 | 21:28,1 | +02:34,5 | +00:21,9 | P A |
10 | BARRALIS Patrick/BARRALIS-XALLE Christelle | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 21:38,3 | +02:44,7 | +00:10,2 | P |
11 | MARTINOD Mafaldo/VILLETTAZ Sandra | Peugeot 106 Rallye | A 6 | 21:39,2 | +02:45,6 | +00:00,9 | |
12 | BELLON Christophe/LASSALLE Franck | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 21:48,2 | +02:54,6 | +00:09,0 | P |
13 | SAREDI Vittore/CICOGNINI Monica | Honda Integra Type R | A 7 | 21:50,3 | +02:56,7 | +00:02,1 | |
14 | PAIRE Ivan/FRASCHIA Renzo | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 21:51,0 | +02:57,4 | +00:00,7 | |
15 | JOLY Dominique/JOLY Sophie | Peugeot 106 16s | A 6 | 21:51,6 | +02:58,0 | +00:00,6 | P |
16 | LAPOUILLE Hugues/HOUSSIN Gaetan | Citroën Saxo | N 2 | 21:52,4 | +02:58,8 | +00:00,8 | P |
17 | LEGER Thomas/DORTU Francois | Subaru Impreza | N 4 | 21:58,2 | +03:04,6 | +00:05,8 | |
18 | SPITALETTO Alain/GIROUX Julien | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 22:04,1 | +03:10,5 | +00:05,9 | P |
19 | GIAMBI Marcel/CHANDEMERLE Véronique | Renault Clio Williams | N 3 | 22:14,1 | +03:20,5 | +00:10,0 | P |
20 | RISANI Pascal/MILLO Sabine | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 22:14,6 | +03:21,0 | +00:00,5 | P |
21 | MORANI Didier/GUERRIERI Patrick | Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI | N 4 | 22:17,4 | +03:23,8 | +00:02,8 | P |
22 | LE BAILLY Vincent/POZUN Eric | Peugeot 306 16s | N 3 | 23:19,6 | +04:26,0 | +01:02,2 | P |
23 | BILI Luca/PANIER Mauro | Peugeot 106 Rallye | N 2 | 23:51,9 | +04:58,3 | +00:32,3 | |
24 | BORDIGNON Filippo/BARDINI Justin | Opel Astra GSI | A 7 | 28:07,3 | +09:13,7 | +04:15,4 | |
25 | BROEKAERT Jean Baptiste/VANDEWALLE Vicky | Citroën Saxo | A 6 | 30:34,3 | +11:40,7 | +02:27,0 | |
26 | GIRAUD Gilles/MICHAU Jean-Marie | Peugeot 106 16s | N 2 | 38:20,8 | +19:27,2 | +07:46,5 | P |
Categories: P=Promotion, A=Amateur