Rally International San Martino di Castrozza e Primiero

8th-10th July 2004


Pos Num Driver Nat Co-driver Nat Car Class Team Time Diff.
1 9 BASSO Giandomenico I DOTTA Mitia I Fiat Punto S 1600 A6 Movisport Srl 2:35:49.2 +0.0
2 2 NAVARRA Andrea I FEDELI Simona I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Rubicone Corse 2:36:53.4 +1:04.2
3 1 TRAVAGLIA Renato I ZANELLA Flavio I Peugeot 206 S 1600 A6   2:37:07.6 +1:18.4
4 5 ANDREUCCI Paolo I ANDREUSSI Anna I Fiat Punto S 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team 2:37:32.6 +1:43.4
5 3 LONGHI Piero I FAPPANI Danilo I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Trt 2:37:59.5 +2:10.3
6 6 DALLAVILLA Andrea I CANTON Tania I Renault Clio - S 1600 A6 Power Car Team 2:38:11.4 +2:22.2
7 12 SOTTILE Sandro I NARI Marco I Subaru Impreza N4 Hawk Racing Club 2:39:10.1 +3:20.9
8 8 CANTAMESSA Luca I CAPOLONGO Piercarlo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 D.B. Motor Sport Rally 2:39:40.7 +3:51.5
9 19 DE TISI Giorgio I POLLET Rudy I CitroŽn Xara A7 San Martino Corse 2:41:07.8 +5:18.6
10 10 DATI Emanuele I MERLIN Marisa I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Scuderia Etruria 2:42:41.7 +6:52.5
11 23 CRISTOFORETTI Marco I CARRARA Fabrizio I Renault Clio - S 1600 A6 San Martino Corse 2:43:00.6 +7:11.4
12 22 BETTEGA Alessandro I SCATTOLIN Simone I Fiat Punto S 1600 A6 Vimotorsport 2:43:29.8 +7:40.6
13 37 CONSIGLI Umberto I ROCCO Tommaso I Renault Clio Rs N3 D.B. Motor Sport Rally 2:43:50.0 +8:00.8
14 39 PIATTO Alberto I VACCA Federico I Renault Clio Rs Light N3 Car Racing 2:44:45.0 +8:55.8
15 25 LATVALA Jari - Matti FIN WILLIAMSON Carl UK Subaru Impreza Sti N4   2:48:07.4 +12:18.2
16 51 SCIESSERE Eddie I MICHI Daniele I Renault Clio A7   2:48:20.4 +12:31.2
17 38 VESCOVI Roberto I GUZZI Giancarla I Opel Astra Opc N3 D.B. Motor Sport Rally 2:48:57.3 +13:08.1
18 48 TORLASCO Andrea I GAZZO Matteo I Renault Clio Rs Light N3 Lanterna Corse 2:49:56.6 +14:07.4
19 45 BORIA Gianpaolo I BROLLO Nicola I Renault Clio Rs Light N3 Scuderia Friuli 2:50:44.0 +14:54.8
20 46 ZILLE Enrico I "GIO-RALLY" I Opel Astra Opc N3 Trt 2:51:29.7 +15:40.5
21 80 ORLER Manuel I GAIO Simone I Peugeot 106 Rally N2 Vimotorsport 2:54:12.2 +18:23.0
22 82 COGO Gianluigi I COLLEONI Cristina I Peugeot 106 16v 1.6 N2 Pentathlon Auto Sport 2:54:22.1 +18:32.9
23 79 BANCHER Marco I NICOLAI Alessandro I CitroŽn Saxo Vts N2 San Martino Corse 2:54:41.5 +18:52.3
24 31 BANCHER Pierleonardo I LONGO Giandomenico I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 San Martino Corse 2:55:11.0 +19:21.8
25 28 CASOTTO Massimo I CASOTTO Giancarlo I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 Dexters Team 2:55:48.6 +19:59.4
26 56 GARABONI Luca I LOTTO Andrea I Peugeot 106 Rally 1.6 A6 D.B. Motor Sport Rally 2:58:35.5 +22:46.3
27 42 COSIMI Rodolfo I MARTINEZ Cecilia I Mg Rover Zr N3 Squadra Corse Valdelsa 2:58:47.8 +22:58.6
28 78 "LOURBAS" GR KONSTANTIN Maria GR Mg Rover Zr A5   2:58:55.7 +23:06.5
29 73 SKALTSAS Panagiotis GR PERIDIS Andreas GR Toyota Yaris A5 Toyota Hankook Cup 3:00:49.8 +25:00.6
30 52 TOLDO Stefano I DE ROCCO Nicole I Peugeot 206 Rc N3 Maverik Rally Team 3:01:04.8 +25:15.6
31 72 XOURGIAS Christos GR PAPPAS Montas GR Toyota Yaris A5 Toyota Hankook Cup 3:01:15.1 +25:25.9
32 43 DELLA BARTOLA Federico I MAUGERI Massimo I Rover Mg Zr 160 N3 Sq. Corse Cittŗ di Pisa 3:01:36.1 +25:46.9
33 81 RAVANELLI Devis I DELVAI Andrea I Peugeot 106 Rally 1.6 N2 Valfiemme 3:03:29.4 +27:40.2
34 11 ROSSETTI Luca I DE LUIS Daniele I CitroŽn C2 S 1600 A6 D.B. Motor Sport Rally 3:04:50.4 +29:01.2
35 70 BANDOUNAS John GR SOUKOULIS Costantinos GR Toyota Yaris A5 Toyota Hankook Cup 3:05:06.6 +29:17.4
36 34 CROZZOLI Marco I ADRIOMI Stefano I Opel Astra Gsi 16v A7 Piloti Scuderia Ferrari 3:06:10.6 +30:21.4
37 54 ZAMBIASI Lucia I GIRELLI Simona I Renault Clio Williams N3 D.B. Motor Sport Rally 3:07:06.0 +31:16.8
38 74 KONTIS Athanasios GR SOTIROPOULOS Costantinos GR Toyota Yaris A5 Toyota Hankook Cup 3:10:52.4 +35:03.2
39 44 TESSAROLO Stefano I BARDINI Justin I Mg Rover Zr N3 Hawk Racing Club 3:10:54.5 +35:05.3
40 84 BRUNETTA Matteo I CECCHETTO Giuliano I Peugeot 106 Rally N1 Motor Group 3:13:07.4 +37:18.2
41 83 BARDIN Gianni I VAN DEN BORRE Nicola I Peugeot 106 Rally N1 Motor Group 3:14:12.0 +38:22.8
Retirements
  14 BIZZARRI Stefano I BOSI Massimiliano I Fiat Punto S 1600 A6 Mitos Racing Team Retired SS 5 Did not start SS 5
  15 GAMBA Matteo I RUFFINI Marco I Fiat Punto S 1600 A6 Procar Rally Team Retired SS 6 Retired at SS 6
  20 CUNICO Gianfranco I PIROLLO Luigi I Renault Clio - S 1600 A6 Autorel Sport Retired SS 4 Not start SS 4
  21 OLDRATI Devid I GRANAI Lorenzo I Peugeot 306 A7 Mirabella Mille Miglia Retired SS 14 Retired at SS 14
  24 RIGO Riccardo I GRASSI Mauro I Renault Clio - S 1600 A6 San Martino Corse Retired SS 5 Did not start SS 5
  26 DE DOMINCIS Alfredo I DADDOVERI Massimo I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vii N4 Motor Group Retired SS 3 Retired at SS 3
  27 NEROBUTTO Tiziano I MARCHI Gianni I Subaru Impreza Sti N4 San Martino Corse Retired SS 8 Retired at SS 8
  29 GRATEL Christian I ZORTEA Marco I Mitsubishi Lancer Evo Vi N4 San Martino Corse Retired SS 5 Did not start SS 5
  30 MORES Daniel I TOSIN Eros Ermanno I Subaru Impreza N4 Hawk Racing Club Retired SS 6 Retired at SS 6
  32 ANDLINGER Heinz A GRASSEGGER Helmut A Volkswagen Golf A7 Msc Molln Retired SS 3 Did not start SS 3
  33 GIACOMELLI Sandro I PELL» Roberto I Renault Clio Williams A7 Vimotorsport Retired SS 9 Retired at TC 9C
  35 GHEGIN Luca I ZULIAN Francesco I Honda Civic N3 Mirano Rally Retired SS 10 Did not start SS 10
  36 FORNASIERO Carlo I CORRņ Gianluca I Renault Clio Rs N3 Hawk Racing Club Retired SS 5 Retired at SS 5
  40 BIRARDA Luca I PORZIO Alberto I Peugeot 206 Rc N3 Novara Corse 2000 Retired SS 7 Retired at SS 7
  41 ROSSI Massimo I ALBERTINI Andrea I Mg Rover Zr N3 Movisport Srl Retired SS 5 Did not start SS 5
  47 PIANCA Giovanni I DAL COL Denis I Renault Clio Rs N3 D.B. Motor Sport Rally Retired SS 8 Did not start SS 8
  49 DE BARBA Franco I LAMONATO Dino I Renault Clio Rs N3 Euro Racing Retired SS 8 Retired at SS 8
  50 ONGARO Germano I BRUNELLO Elena Clelia I Renault Clio Williams N3 Errepi Racing Retired SS 5 Did not start SS 5
  55 BROCCHETTO Enrico I TESSARO Andrea I Opel Astra Gsi 16v N3 San Martino Corse Retired SS 13 Did not start SS 13
  57 MACCAGNAN Stefano I GIACOMIN Peter I CitroŽn Saxo Vts A6 Vimotorsport Retired SS 6 Retired at SS 6
  58 GOBBO Luca I SIMIONI Giorgio I CitroŽn Saxo A6   Retired SS 6 Did not start SS 6
  59 ZIMARIDIS George GR GIZIS George GR Toyota Yaris A5 Toyota Hankook Cup Retired SS 3 Retired at SS 3
  71 KOULIS Nicos GR MOUZAKIS Nikos GR Toyota Yaris A5 Toyota Hankook Cup Retired SS 13 Retired at SS 13
  75 MOSHOPOULOS Nikos GR PAPADOPOULOS Dionisis GR Toyota Yaris A5 Toyota Hankook Cup Retired SS 8 Retired at SS 8
  76 ANAGNOSTAKOS Ioannis GR TRIANTAFILIDIS Panagiotis GR Toyota Yaris A5 Toyota Hankook Cup Retired SS 4 Retired at SS 4
  77 MOURIKIS Alexandros GR SKANDALOS Nikos GR Toyota Yaris A5 Toyota Hankook Cup Retired SS 11 Did not start SS 11