Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Time | Gap | km/h |
1 | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'28.183 | 163.296 | |
2 | 39 | Tristan Vautier | Graff Racing | 1'28.748 | 0.565 | 162.257 |
3 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 1'28.960 | 0.777 | 161.870 |
4 | 25 | Henkie Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 1'28.969 | 0.786 | 161.854 |
5 | 1 | Nelson Panciatici | SG Formula | 1'29.049 | 0.866 | 161.708 |
6 | 27 | Markus Niemelä | BVM Minardi Team | 1'29.061 | 0.878 | 161.686 |
7 | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 1'29.181 | 0.998 | 161.469 |
8 | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'29.226 | 1.043 | 161.387 |
9 | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 1'29.247 | 1.064 | 161.349 |
10 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'29.311 | 1.128 | 161.234 |
11 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 1'29.353 | 1.170 | 161.158 |
12 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 1'29.361 | 1.178 | 161.144 |
13 | 7 | Fabio Onidi | Motorsport Arena | 1'29.365 | 1.182 | 161.136 |
14 | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'29.390 | 1.207 | 161.091 |
15 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 1'29.400 | 1.217 | 161.073 |
16 | 26 | Felipe Lapenna | BVM Minardi Team | 1'29.442 | 1.259 | 160.998 |
17 | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'29.463 | 1.280 | 160.960 |
18 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'29.565 | 1.382 | 160.777 |
19 | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 1'29.618 | 1.435 | 160.682 |
20 | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 1'29.651 | 1.468 | 160.622 |
21 | 40 | Gary Hirsch | Graff Racing | 1'29.691 | 1.508 | 160.551 |
22 | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 1'29.703 | 1.520 | 160.529 |
23 | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 1'29.938 | 1.755 | 160.110 |
24 | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'29.959 | 1.776 | 160.072 |
25 | 35 | A.Nebylitskiy | SL Formula Racing | 1'30.026 | 1.843 | 159.953 |
26 | 30 | Facundo Crovo | Omicron Racing | 1'30.315 | 2.132 | 159.441 |
27 | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 1'30.617 | 2.434 | 158.910 |
28 | 34 | Jonathan Hirschi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 1'30.996 | 2.813 | 158.248 |
29 | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 1'31.059 | 2.876 | 158.139 |
30 | 37 | Alex Khateeb | Carlin Motorsport | 1'31.069 | 2.886 | 158.121 |
31 | 32 | Tiago Petiz | Omicron Racing | 1'31.167 | 2.984 | 157.951 |
32 | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'31.229 | 3.046 | 157.844 |
33 | 36 | Pedro Nunes | SL Formula Racing | 1'31.349 | 3.166 | 157.637 |
34 | 22 | Giovanni Nava | Cram Competition | 1'31.450 | 3.267 | 157.463 |
35 | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 1'31.783 | 3.600 | 156.891 |
36 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'32.272 | 4.089 | 156.060 |
37 | 38 | Joe Ghanem | Carlin Motorsport | 1'33.262 | 5.079 | 154.403 |
Race 1
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Laps | Time | Gap |
1 | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 17 | 27'39.080 | |
2 | 39 | Tristan Vautier | Graff Racing | 17 | 27'43.360 | 4.280 |
DQ | 25 | Henkie Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 17 | 27'45.433 | DSQ * |
3 | 1 | Nelson Panciatici | SG Formula | 17 | 27'45.766 | 6.686 |
4 | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 17 | 27'46.536 | 7.456 |
5 | 27 | Markus Niemelä | BVM Minardi Team | 17 | 27'49.143 | 10.063 |
6 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 17 | 27'54.752 | 15.672 |
7 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 17 | 27'55.941 | 16.861 |
8 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 17 | 27'56.004 | 16.924 |
9 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 17 | 27'57.714 | 18.634 |
10 | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 17 | 27'59.504 | 20.424 |
11 | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 17 | 28'04.221 | 25.141 |
12 | 35 | A.Nebylitskiy | SL Formula Racing | 17 | 28'05.153 | 26.073 |
13 | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 17 | 28'05.501 | 26.421 |
14 | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 17 | 28'10.763 | 31.683 |
15 | 34 | Jonathan Hirschi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 17 | 28'11.117 | 32.037 |
16 | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 17 | 28'19.731 | 40.651 |
17 | 32 | Tiago Petiz | Omicron Racing | 17 | 28'27.291 | 48.211 |
18 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 17 | 28'28.396 | 49.316 |
19 | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 17 | 28'29.065 | 49.985 |
20 | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 17 | 28'33.204 | 54.124 |
21 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 17 | 28'35.946 | 56.866 |
22 | 22 | Giovanni Nava | Cram Competition | 17 | 28'36.376 | 57.296 |
23 | 7 | Fabio Onidi | Motorsport Arena | 17 | 28'36.741 | 57.661 |
24 | 36 | Pedro Nunes | SL Formula Racing | 17 | 28'38.305 | 59.225 |
25 | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 17 | 28'38.885 | 59.805 |
26 | 40 | Gary Hirsch | Graff Racing | 17 | 28'40.441 | 1'01.361 |
27 | 38 | Joe Ghanem | Carlin Motorsport | 16 | 27'07.962 | 1 Lap |
28 | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 15 | 25'22.767 | 2 Laps |
29 | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 15 | 25'26.192 | 2 Laps |
R | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 11 | 19'14.851 | |
R | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 10 | 17'51.956 | |
R | 37 | Alex Khateeb | Carlin Motorsport | 6 | 11'37.669 | |
R | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 1 | 2'17.768 | |
R | 26 | Felipe Lapenna | BVM Minardi Team | 1 | 3'03.372 | |
R | 30 | Facundo Crovo | Omicron Racing | 1 | 3'22.584 | |
R | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 0 |
Race 2
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Laps | Time | Gap |
1 | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 17 | 27'36.145 | |
2 | 25 | Henkie Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 17 | 27'40.871 | 4.726 |
3 | 39 | Tristan Vautier | Graff Racing | 17 | 27'42.949 | 6.804 |
4 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 17 | 27'43.880 | 7.735 |
5 | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 17 | 27'45.585 | 9.440 |
6 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 17 | 27'46.183 | 10.038 |
7 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 17 | 27'46.404 | 10.259 |
8 | 7 | Fabio Onidi | Motorsport Arena | 17 | 27'48.067 | 11.922 |
9 | 27 | Markus Niemelä | BVM Minardi Team | 17 | 27'48.365 | 12.220 |
10 | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 17 | 27'48.776 | 12.631 |
11 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 17 | 27'51.533 | 15.388 |
12 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 17 | 27'52.419 | 16.274 |
13 | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 17 | 27'53.346 | 17.201 |
14 | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 17 | 27'54.460 | 18.315 |
15 | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 17 | 27'54.774 | 18.629 |
16 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 17 | 27'55.741 | 19.596 |
17 | 35 | A.Nebylitskiy | SL Formula Racing | 17 | 27'56.845 | 20.700 |
18 | 34 | Jonathan Hirschi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 17 | 27'57.514 | 21.369 |
19 | 22 | Giovanni Nava | Cram Competition | 17 | 28'03.499 | 27.354 |
20 | 32 | Tiago Petiz | Omicron Racing | 17 | 28'04.838 | 28.693 |
21 | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 17 | 28'05.990 | 29.845 |
22 | 40 | Gary Hirsch | Graff Racing | 17 | 28'06.426 | 30.281 |
23 | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 17 | 28'07.543 | 31.398 |
24 | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 17 | 28'10.136 | 33.991 |
25 | 26 | Felipe Lapenna | BVM Minardi Team | 17 | 28'11.600 | 35.455 |
26 | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 17 | 28'13.304 | 37.159 |
27 | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 17 | 28'13.607 | 37.462 |
28 | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 17 | 28'19.737 | 43.592 |
29 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 17 | 28'24.621 | 48.476 |
30 | 38 | Joe Ghanem | Carlin Motorsport | 17 | 28'46.868 | 1'10.723 |
R | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 14 | 28'06.801 | |
R | 37 | Alex Khateeb | Carlin Motorsport | 11 | 18'48.172 | |
R | 1 | Nelson Panciatici | SG Formula | 7 | 11'13.944 | |
R | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 6 | 9'21.811 | |
R | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 6 | 10'00.219 | |
R | 30 | Facundo Crovo | Omicron Racing | 0 | ||
R | 36 | Pedro Nunes | SL Formula Racing | 0 |
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Time | Gap | km/h |
1 | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 1'57.264 | 158.043 | |
2 | 25 | Henkie Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 1'57.287 | 0.023 | 158.012 |
3 | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'57.445 | 0.181 | 157.799 |
4 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 1'57.709 | 0.445 | 157.445 |
5 | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 1'57.738 | 0.474 | 157.407 |
6 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'57.762 | 0.498 | 157.375 |
7 | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'57.765 | 0.501 | 157.371 |
8 | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'57.773 | 0.509 | 157.360 |
9 | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'57.789 | 0.525 | 157.338 |
10 | 1 | Nelson Panciatici | SG Formula | 1'57.896 | 0.632 | 157.196 |
11 | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 1'57.906 | 0.642 | 157.182 |
12 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'57.919 | 0.655 | 157.165 |
13 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 1'57.938 | 0.674 | 157.140 |
14 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 1'58.017 | 0.753 | 157.035 |
15 | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 1'58.027 | 0.763 | 157.021 |
16 | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'58.028 | 0.764 | 157.020 |
17 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 1'58.047 | 0.783 | 156.995 |
18 | 27 | Markus Niemelä | BVM Minardi Team | 1'58.095 | 0.831 | 156.931 |
19 | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 1'58.336 | 1.072 | 156.611 |
20 | 40 | Gary Hirsch | Graff Racing | 1'58.356 | 1.092 | 156.585 |
21 | 26 | Felipe Lapenna | BVM Minardi Team | 1'58.390 | 1.126 | 156.540 |
22 | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 1'58.551 | 1.287 | 156.327 |
23 | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 1'58.625 | 1.361 | 156.230 |
24 | 30 | Facundo Crovo | Omicron Racing | 1'58.794 | 1.530 | 156.007 |
25 | 39 | Tristan Vautier | Graff Racing | 1'58.895 | 1.631 | 155.875 |
26 | 34 | Jonathan Hirschi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 1'58.946 | 1.682 | 155.808 |
27 | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'58.981 | 1.717 | 155.762 |
28 | 20 | Nicola Zonzini | Cram Competition | 1'59.142 | 1.878 | 155.552 |
29 | 22 | Giovanni Nava | Cram Competition | 1'59.160 | 1.896 | 155.528 |
30 | 44 | Simeon Ivanov | BVM Minardi Team | 1'59.209 | 1.945 | 155.464 |
31 | 37 | Alex Khateeb | Carlin Motorsport | 1'59.269 | 2.005 | 155.386 |
32 | 32 | Tiago Petiz | Omicron Racing | 1'59.314 | 2.050 | 155.327 |
33 | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 1'59.348 | 2.084 | 155.283 |
34 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'59.804 | 2.540 | 154.692 |
35 | 36 | Pedro Nunes | SL Formula Racing | 1'59.808 | 2.544 | 154.687 |
36 | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 1'59.865 | 2.601 | 154.613 |
37 | 35 | A.Nebylitskiy | SL Formula Racing | 1'59.899 | 2.635 | 154.570 |
38 | 41 | Natalia Kowalska | SL Formula Racing | 2'00.157 | 2.893 | 154.238 |
39 | 38 | Joe Ghanem | Carlin Motorsport | 2'00.259 | 2.995 | 154.107 |
40 | 42 | David Sigacev | SL Formula Racing | 2'01.099 | 3.835 | 153.038 |
41 | 43 | Jules Bianchi | SG Driver's Project | |||
42 | 7 | Fabio Onidi | Motorsport Arena |
Race 1
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Laps | Time | Gap |
1 | 25 | Henkie Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 14 | 28'01.524 | |
2 | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 14 | 28'03.048 | 1.524 |
3 | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 14 | 28'03.890 | 2.366 |
4 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 14 | 28'04.308 | 2.784 |
5 | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 14 | 28'06.809 | 5.285 |
6 | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 14 | 28'07.826 | 6.302 |
7 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 14 | 28'08.190 | 6.666 |
8 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 14 | 28'16.333 | 14.809 |
9 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 14 | 28'24.364 | 22.840 |
10 | 1 | Nelson Panciatici | SG Formula | 14 | 28'29.776 | 28.252 |
11 | 40 | Gary Hirsch | Graff Racing | 14 | 28'35.743 | 34.219 |
12 | 39 | Tristan Vautier | Graff Racing | 14 | 28'37.010 | 35.486 |
13 | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 14 | 28'38.415 | 36.891 |
14 | 34 | Jonathan Hirschi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 14 | 28'39.203 | 37.679 |
15 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 14 | 28'40.247 | 38.723 |
16 | 7 | Fabio Onidi | Motorsport Arena | 14 | 28'41.109 | 39.585 |
17 | 35 | A.Nebylitskiy | SL Formula Racing | 14 | 28'42.037 | 40.513 |
18 | 20 | Nicola Zonzini | Cram Competition | 14 | 28'47.527 | 46.003 |
19 | 32 | Tiago Petiz | Omicron Racing | 14 | 28'47.564 | 46.040 |
20 | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 14 | 28'50.484 | 48.960 |
21 | 36 | Pedro Nunes | SL Formula Racing | 14 | 28'56.819 | 55.295 |
22 | 42 | David Sigacev | SL Formula Racing | 14 | 29'04.666 | 1'03.142 |
23 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 14 | 29'05.525 | 1'04.001 |
24 | 27 | Markus Niemelä | BVM Minardi Team | 14 | 29'16.810 | 1'15.286 |
25 | 41 | Natalia Kowalska | SL Formula Racing | 14 | 29'34.976 | 1'33.452 |
26 | 38 | Joe Ghanem | Carlin Motorsport | 14 | 30'04.036 | 2'02.512 |
27 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 13 | 26'31.492 | 1 Lap |
28 | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 13 | 28'40.768 | 1 Lap |
29 | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 13 | 29'08.379 | 1 Lap |
30 | 44 | Simeon Ivanov | BVM Minardi Team | 13 | 29'17.398 | 1 Lap |
31 | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 12 | 28'42.335 | 2 Laps |
R | 43 | Jules Bianchi | SG Driver's Project | 11 | 29'42.484 | |
R | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 10 | 20'56.416 | |
R | 37 | Alex Khateeb | Carlin Motorsport | 10 | 21'33.387 | |
R | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 9 | 18'24.803 | |
R | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 6 | 12'38.437 | |
R | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 5 | 10'23.045 | |
R | 30 | Facundo Crovo | Omicron Racing | 2 | 4'23.212 | |
R | 22 | Giovanni Nava | Cram Competition | 2 | 4'30.112 | |
R | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 1 | 2'14.791 | |
R | 26 | Felipe Lapenna | BVM Minardi Team | 1 | 2'14.956 | |
R | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1 | 2'35.305 |
Race 2
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Laps | Time | Gap |
1 | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 14 | 28'58.769 | |
DSQ | 25 | Henkie Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 14 | 28'59.899 | 1.130 (illegal exhaust bracket) |
2 | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 14 | 29'04.888 | 6.119 |
3 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 14 | 29'05.407 | 6.638 |
4 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 14 | 29'05.878 | 7.109 |
5 | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 14 | 29'08.473 | 9.704 |
6 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 14 | 29'09.119 | 10.350 |
7 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 14 | 29'09.754 | 10.985 |
8 | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 14 | 29'11.763 | 12.994 |
9 | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 14 | 29'12.682 | 13.913 |
10 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 14 | 29'13.886 | 15.117 |
11 | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 14 | 29'15.140 | 16.371 |
12 | 26 | Felipe Lapenna | BVM Minardi Team | 14 | 29'19.524 | 20.755 |
13 | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 14 | 29'19.845 | 21.076 |
14 | 1 | Nelson Panciatici | SG Formula | 14 | 29'20.152 | 21.383 |
15 | 34 | Jonathan Hirschi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 14 | 29'21.111 | 22.342 |
16 | 30 | Facundo Crovo | Omicron Racing | 14 | 29'25.118 | 26.349 |
17 | 40 | Gary Hirsch | Graff Racing | 14 | 29'29.263 | 30.494 |
18 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 14 | 29'30.091 | 31.322 |
19 | 39 | Tristan Vautier | Graff Racing | 14 | 29'36.388 | 37.619 |
20 | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 14 | 29'37.801 | 39.032 |
21 | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 14 | 29'39.724 | 40.955 |
22 | 37 | Alex Khateeb | Carlin Motorsport | 14 | 29'40.137 | 41.368 |
23 | 20 | Nicola Zonzini | Cram Competition | 14 | 29'42.079 | 43.310 |
24 | 38 | Joe Ghanem | Carlin Motorsport | 14 | 29'45.487 | 46.718 |
25 | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 14 | 29'48.375 | 49.606 |
26 | 42 | David Sigacev | SL Formula Racing | 14 | 29'49.322 | 50.553 |
27 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 14 | 29'55.014 | 56.245 |
28 | 36 | Pedro Nunes | SL Formula Racing | 14 | 30'00.647 | 1'01.878 |
29 | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 14 | 30'00.933 | 1'02.164 |
R | 41 | Natalia Kowalska | SL Formula Racing | 10 | 21'41.467 | |
R | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 8 | 17'20.987 | |
R | 35 | A.Nebylitskiy | SL Formula Racing | 7 | 15'30.641 | |
R | 32 | Tiago Petiz | Omicron Racing | 6 | 13'51.506 | |
R | 43 | Jules Bianchi | SG Driver's Project | 5 | 11'29.510 | |
R | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 1 | 2'30.172 | |
R | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 1 | 3'23.117 | |
R | 27 | Markus Niemelä | BVM Minardi Team | 1 | 4'00.486 | |
R | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 0 | ||
R | 22 | Giovanni Nava | Cram Competition | 0 | ||
R | 44 | Simeon Ivanov | BVM Minardi Team | 0 | ||
R | 7 | Fabio Onidi | Motorsport Arena | 0 |
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Time | Gap | km/h |
1 | 43 | Jules Bianchi | SG Driver's Project | 1'44.139 | 151.447 | |
2 | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'44.242 | 0.103 | 151.297 |
3 | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'44.289 | 0.150 | 151.229 |
4 | 1 | Nelson Panciatici | SG Formula | 1'44.403 | 0.264 | 151.064 |
5 | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'44.463 | 0.324 | 150.977 |
6 | 27 | Markus Niemelä | BVM Minardi Team | 1'44.473 | 0.334 | 150.963 |
7 | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 1'44.522 | 0.383 | 150.892 |
8 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 1'44.532 | 0.393 | 150.878 |
9 | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 1'44.615 | 0.476 | 150.758 |
10 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 1'44.624 | 0.485 | 150.745 |
11 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 1'44.849 | 0.710 | 150.422 |
12 | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 1'44.956 | 0.817 | 150.268 |
13 | 25 | Henkie Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 1'44.965 | 0.826 | 150.255 |
14 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'45.011 | 0.872 | 150.189 |
15 | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'45.029 | 0.890 | 150.164 |
16 | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 1'45.095 | 0.956 | 150.069 |
17 | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'45.126 | 0.987 | 150.025 |
18 | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 1'45.127 | 0.988 | 150.024 |
19 | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 1'45.186 | 1.047 | 149.940 |
20 | 7 | Fabio Onidi | Motorsport Arena | 1'45.218 | 1.079 | 149.894 |
21 | 34 | Pierre Combot | Boutsen Energy Racing | 1'45.227 | 1.088 | 149.881 |
22 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 1'45.392 | 1.253 | 149.647 |
23 | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 1'45.409 | 1.270 | 149.622 |
24 | 44 | Simeon Ivanov | BVM Minardi Team | 1'45.485 | 1.346 | 149.515 |
25 | 26 | Felipe Lapenna | BVM Minardi Team | 1'45.540 | 1.401 | 149.437 |
26 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'45.547 | 1.408 | 149.427 |
27 | 20 | Nicola Zonzini | Cram Competition | 1'45.885 | 1.746 | 148.950 |
28 | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 1'45.983 | 1.844 | 148.812 |
29 | 35 | A.Nebylitskiy | SL Formula Racing | 1'46.054 | 1.915 | 148.712 |
30 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'46.064 | 1.925 | 148.698 |
31 | 32 | Tiago Petiz | Omicron Racing | 1'46.141 | 2.002 | 148.591 |
32 | 38 | Joe Ghanem | Carlin Motorsport | 1'46.583 | 2.444 | 147.974 |
33 | 45 | Bianca Steiner | Steiner Motorsport | 1'46.642 | 2.503 | 147.892 |
34 | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 1'46.655 | 2.516 | 147.874 |
35 | 36 | Pedro Nunes | SL Formula Racing | 1'46.796 | 2.657 | 147.679 |
36 | 37 | Jimmy Auby | Carlin Motorsport | 1'47.252 | 3.113 | 147.051 |
Race 1
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Laps | Time | Gap |
1 | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 14 | 27'57.306 | |
2 | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 14 | 28'03.436 | 6.130 |
3 | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 14 | 28'04.583 | 7.277 |
4 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 14 | 28'05.557 | 8.251 |
5 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 14 | 28'08.060 | 10.754 |
6 | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 14 | 28'08.747 | 11.441 |
7 | 25 | Henkie Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 14 | 28'09.543 | 12.237 |
8 | 7 | Fabio Onidi | Motorsport Arena | 14 | 28'10.585 | 13.279 |
9 | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 14 | 28'11.832 | 14.526 |
10 | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 14 | 28'13.808 | 16.502 |
11 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 14 | 28'14.598 | 17.292 |
12 | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 14 | 28'15.672 | 18.366 |
13 | 34 | Pierre Combot | Boutsen Energy Racing | 14 | 28'16.035 | 18.729 |
14 | 26 | Felipe Lapenna | BVM Minardi Team | 14 | 28'16.844 | 19.538 |
15 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 14 | 28'19.063 | 21.757 |
16 | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 14 | 28'20.695 | 23.389 |
17 | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 14 | 28'21.049 | 23.743 |
18 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 14 | 28'22.788 | 25.482 |
19 | 35 | A.Nebylitskiy | SL Formula Racing | 14 | 28'24.004 | 26.698 |
20 | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 14 | 28'24.773 | 27.467 |
21 | 38 | Joe Ghanem | Carlin Motorsport | 14 | 28'31.830 | 34.524 |
22 | 45 | Bianca Steiner | Steiner Motorsport | 14 | 28'32.202 | 34.896 |
23 | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 14 | 28'32.629 | 35.323 |
24 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 14 | 28'37.676 | 40.370 |
25 | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 14 | 28'37.949 | 40.643 |
26 | 37 | Jimmy Auby | Carlin Motorsport | 14 | 28'38.386 | 41.080 |
27 | 20 | Nicola Zonzini | Cram Competition | 14 | 28'42.584 | 45.278 |
28 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 14 | 28'42.843 | 45.537 |
29 | 36 | Pedro Nunes | SL Formula Racing | 14 | 28'46.441 | 49.135 |
R | 32 | Tiago Petiz | Omicron Racing | 10 | 22'12.546 | |
R | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 7 | 15'55.480 | |
R | 44 | Simeon Ivanov | BVM Minardi Team | 5 | 12'38.930 | |
R | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 4 | 10'34.892 | |
R | 43 | Jules Bianchi | SG Driver's Project | 0 | accident | |
R | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 0 | accident | |
R | 1 | Nelson Panciatici | SG Formula | 0 | accident | |
R | 27 | Markus Niemelä | BVM Minardi Team | 0 | accident |
Race 2
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Laps | Time | Gap |
1 | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 15 | 28'22.653 | |
2 | 27 | Markus Niemelä | BVM Minardi Team | 15 | 28'27.414 | 4.761 |
3 | 1 | Nelson Panciatici | SG Formula | 15 | 28'28.527 | 5.874 |
4 | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 15 | 28'29.268 | 6.615 |
5 | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 15 | 28'29.721 | 7.068 |
6 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 15 | 28'30.743 | 8.090 |
7 | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 15 | 28'32.299 | 9.646 |
8 | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 15 | 28'34.219 | 11.566 |
9 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 15 | 28'35.001 | 12.348 |
10 | 25 | Henkie Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 15 | 28'35.698 | 13.045 |
11 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 15 | 28'35.907 | 13.254 |
12 | 7 | Fabio Onidi | Motorsport Arena | 15 | 28'37.232 | 14.579 |
13 | 34 | Pierre Combot | Boutsen Energy Racing | 15 | 28'37.757 | 15.104 |
14 | 26 | Felipe Lapenna | BVM Minardi Team | 15 | 28'38.946 | 16.293 |
15 | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 15 | 28'39.705 | 17.052 |
16 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 15 | 28'39.909 | 17.256 |
17 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 15 | 28'40.491 | 17.838 |
18 | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 15 | 28'42.322 | 19.669 |
19 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 15 | 28'43.149 | 20.496 |
20 | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 15 | 28'43.812 | 21.159 |
21 | 20 | Nicola Zonzini | Cram Competition | 15 | 28'44.975 | 22.322 |
22 | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 15 | 28'47.943 | 25.290 |
23 | 35 | A.Nebylitskiy | SL Formula Racing | 15 | 28'48.538 | 25.885 |
24 | 32 | Tiago Petiz | Omicron Racing | 15 | 28'48.885 | 26.232 |
25 | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 15 | 28'49.345 | 26.692 |
26 | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 15 | 28'55.117 | 32.464 |
27 | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 15 | 28'55.446 | 32.793 |
28 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 15 | 28'57.736 | 35.083 |
29 | 36 | Pedro Nunes | SL Formula Racing | 15 | 28'58.011 | 35.358 |
30 | 43 | Jules Bianchi | SG Driver's Project | 15 | 29'01.096 | 38.443 |
31 | 37 | Jimmy Auby | Carlin Motorsport | 15 | 29'05.335 | 42.682 |
32 | 45 | Bianca Steiner | Steiner Motorsport | 15 | 29'12.123 | 49.470 |
33 | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 14 | 28'58.539 | 1 Lap |
R | 38 | Joe Ghanem | Carlin Motorsport | 7 | 14'30.597 | |
R | 44 | Simeon Ivanov | BVM Minardi Team | 2 | 3'52.863 | |
R | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 2 | 3'54.318 | |
R | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1 | 1'59.744 |
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Time | Gap | km/h |
1 | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 1'28.490 | 163.665 | |
2 | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'28.525 | 0.035 | 163.601 |
3 | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'28.606 | 0.116 | 163.451 |
4 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 1'28.634 | 0.144 | 163.400 |
5 | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 1'28.656 | 0.166 | 163.359 |
6 | 34 | Nelson Panciatici | Boutsen Energy Racing | 1'28.699 | 0.209 | 163.280 |
7 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 1'28.723 | 0.233 | 163.236 |
8 | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'28.842 | 0.352 | 163.017 |
9 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 1'28.900 | 0.410 | 162.911 |
10 | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 1'28.932 | 0.442 | 162.852 |
11 | 27 | Adrian Quaife-Hobbs | BVM Minardi Team | 1'28.987 | 0.497 | 162.751 |
12 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'29.004 | 0.514 | 162.720 |
13 | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'29.043 | 0.553 | 162.649 |
14 | 25 | Henkie Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 1'29.141 | 0.651 | 162.470 |
15 | 7 | Fabio Onidi | Motorsport Arena | 1'29.143 | 0.653 | 162.467 |
16 | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'29.283 | 0.793 | 162.212 |
17 | 22 | Federico Muggia | Cram Competition | 1'29.294 | 0.804 | 162.192 |
18 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'29.305 | 0.815 | 162.172 |
19 | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 1'29.402 | 0.912 | 161.996 |
20 | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 1'29.499 | 1.009 | 161.820 |
21 | 26 | César Ramos | BVM Minardi Team | 1'29.742 | 1.252 | 161.382 |
22 | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 1'29.762 | 1.272 | 161.346 |
23 | 35 | A.Nebylitskiy | SL Formula Racing | 1'30.046 | 1.556 | 160.837 |
24 | 32 | Tiago Petiz | Omicron Racing | 1'30.058 | 1.568 | 160.816 |
25 | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 1'30.117 | 1.627 | 160.711 |
26 | 38 | Joe Ghanem | Carlin Motorsport | 1'30.200 | 1.710 | 160.563 |
27 | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 1'30.234 | 1.744 | 160.502 |
28 | 30 | Facundo Crovo | Omicron Racing | 1'30.331 | 1.841 | 160.330 |
29 | 36 | Pedro Nunes | SL Formula Racing | 1'30.381 | 1.891 | 160.241 |
30 | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'30.562 | 2.072 | 159.921 |
31 | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 1'30.746 | 2.256 | 159.597 |
32 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'31.132 | 2.642 | 158.921 |
33 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 1'32.046 | 3.556 | 157.343 |
34 | 37 | Khalil Beschir | Carlin Motorsport | 1'33.446 | 4.956 | 154.985 |
Race 1
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Laps | Time | Gap |
1 | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 18 | 27'04.996 | |
2 | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 18 | 27'05.627 | 0.631 |
3 | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 18 | 27'08.919 | 3.923 |
4 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 18 | 27'14.008 | 9.012 |
5 | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 18 | 27'14.715 | 9.719 |
6 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 18 | 27'16.036 | 11.040 |
7 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 18 | 27'17.193 | 12.197 |
8 | 34 | Nelson Panciatici | Boutsen Energy Racing | 18 | 27'18.809 | 13.813 |
9 | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 18 | 27'19.416 | 14.420 |
10 | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 18 | 27'20.149 | 15.153 |
11 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 18 | 27'20.816 | 15.820 |
12 | 7 | Fabio Onidi | Motorsport Arena | 18 | 27'21.319 | 16.323 |
13 | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 18 | 27'22.012 | 17.016 |
14 | 25 | Henkie Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 18 | 27'22.728 | 17.732 |
15 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 18 | 27'25.252 | 20.256 |
16 | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 18 | 27'30.032 | 25.036 |
17 | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 18 | 27'30.313 | 25.317 |
18 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 18 | 27'30.760 | 25.764 |
19 | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 18 | 27'32.277 | 27.281 |
20 | 30 | Facundo Crovo | Omicron Racing | 18 | 27'37.580 | 32.584 |
21 | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 18 | 27'40.701 | 35.705 |
22 | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 18 | 27'46.701 | 41.705 |
23 | 36 | Pedro Nunes | SL Formula Racing | 18 | 27'53.471 | 48.475 |
24 | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 18 | 27'53.806 | 48.810 |
25 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 18 | 28'04.353 | 59.357 |
26 | 37 | Khalil Beschir | Carlin Motorsport | 18 | 28'25.132 | 1'20.136 |
27 | 35 | A.Nebylitskiy | SL Formula Racing | 16 | 27'54.099 | 2 Laps |
R | 26 | César Ramos | BVM Minardi Team | 13 | 20'35.295 | |
R | 32 | Tiago Petiz | Omicron Racing | 7 | 11'04.865 | |
R | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 3 | 5'30.770 | |
R | 27 | Adrian Quaife-Hobbs | BVM Minardi Team | 3 | 5'53.902 | |
R | 22 | Federico Muggia | Cram Competition | 2 | 3'24.010 | |
R | 38 | Joe Ghanem | Carlin Motorsport | 0 | ||
R | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 0 |
Race 2
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Laps | Time | Gap |
1 | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 11 | 17'51.332 | |
2 | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 11 | 17'51.779 | 0.447 |
3 | 34 | Nelson Panciatici | Boutsen Energy Racing | 11 | 17'54.142 | 2.810 |
4 | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 11 | 17'55.786 | 4.454 |
5 | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 11 | 18'00.820 | 9.488 |
6 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 11 | 18'03.087 | 11.755 |
7 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 11 | 18'03.318 | 11.986 |
8 | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 11 | 18'03.769 | 12.437 |
9 | 27 | Adrian Quaife-Hobbs | BVM Minardi Team | 11 | 18'03.988 | 12.656 |
10 | 22 | Federico Muggia | Cram Competition | 11 | 18'06.949 | 15.617 |
11 | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 11 | 18'07.536 | 16.204 |
12 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 11 | 18'07.911 | 16.579 |
13 | 35 | A.Nebylitskiy | SL Formula Racing | 11 | 18'08.450 | 17.118 |
14 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 11 | 18'08.659 | 17.327 |
15 | 32 | Tiago Petiz | Omicron Racing | 11 | 18'14.167 | 22.835 |
16 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 11 | 18'15.261 | 23.929 |
17 | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 11 | 18'15.809 | 24.477 |
18 | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 11 | 18'18.711 | 27.379 |
19 | 36 | Pedro Nunes | SL Formula Racing | 11 | 18'20.437 | 29.105 |
20 | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 11 | 18'20.823 | 29.491 |
21 | 30 | Facundo Crovo | Omicron Racing | 11 | 18'30.261 | 38.929 |
22 | 38 | Joe Ghanem | Carlin Motorsport | 11 | 18'33.400 | 42.068 |
23 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 11 | 18'46.622 | 55.290 |
24 | 26 | César Ramos | BVM Minardi Team | 10 | 16'41.810 | 1 Lap |
R | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 7 | 13'06.238 | |
R | 37 | Khalil Beschir | Carlin Motorsport | 4 | 8'42.918 | |
R | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 0 | ||
R | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 0 | ||
R | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 0 | ||
R | 7 | Fabio Onidi | Motorsport Arena | 0 | ||
R | 25 | Henkie Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 0 | ||
R | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 0 | ||
R | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 0 | ||
R | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 0 |
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Time | Gap | km/h |
1 | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'37.375 | 163.076 | |
2 | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 1'37.380 | 0.005 | 163.068 |
3 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'37.528 | 0.153 | 162.820 |
4 | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 1'37.529 | 0.154 | 162.819 |
5 | 49 | Mathieu Arzeno | Epsilon Sport | 1'37.563 | 0.188 | 162.762 |
6 | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'37.746 | 0.371 | 162.457 |
7 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 1'37.996 | 0.621 | 162.043 |
8 | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 1'38.035 | 0.660 | 161.978 |
9 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'38.051 | 0.676 | 161.952 |
10 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 1'38.079 | 0.704 | 161.906 |
11 | 34 | Nelson Panciatici | Boutsen Energy Racing | 1'38.084 | 0.709 | 161.897 |
12 | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'38.123 | 0.748 | 161.833 |
13 | 22 | Pierre Combot | Cram Competition | 1'38.141 | 0.766 | 161.803 |
14 | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'38.170 | 0.795 | 161.756 |
15 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 1'38.213 | 0.838 | 161.685 |
16 | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 1'38.221 | 0.846 | 161.672 |
17 | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 1'38.345 | 0.970 | 161.468 |
18 | 27 | Adrian Quaife-Hobbs | BVM Minardi Team | 1'38.466 | 1.091 | 161.269 |
19 | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 1'38.533 | 1.158 | 161.160 |
20 | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'38.568 | 1.193 | 161.102 |
21 | 39 | Tristan Vautier | Graff Racing | 1'38.623 | 1.248 | 161.013 |
22 | 26 | César Ramos | BVM Minardi Team | 1'38.630 | 1.255 | 161.001 |
23 | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 1'38.678 | 1.303 | 160.923 |
24 | 40 | Gary Hirsch | Graff Racing | 1'38.713 | 1.338 | 160.866 |
25 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 1'38.735 | 1.360 | 160.830 |
26 | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'38.763 | 1.388 | 160.784 |
27 | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 1'38.764 | 1.389 | 160.783 |
28 | 25 | Henkie Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 1'38.806 | 1.431 | 160.714 |
29 | 7 | Fabio Onidi | Motorsport Arena | 1'38.870 | 1.495 | 160.610 |
30 | 1 | Edouard Texte | SG Formula | 1'38.909 | 1.534 | 160.547 |
31 | 32 | Tiago Petiz | Omicron Racing | 1'38.988 | 1.613 | 160.419 |
32 | 48 | Nelson Lukes | Boutsen Energy Racing | 1'39.009 | 1.634 | 160.385 |
33 | 35 | A.Nebylitskiy | SL Formula Racing | 1'39.460 | 2.085 | 159.658 |
34 | 20 | Sergio Campana | Cram Competition | 1'39.556 | 2.181 | 159.504 |
35 | 36 | Pedro Nunes | SL Formula Racing | 1'39.643 | 2.268 | 159.364 |
36 | 30 | Facundo Crovo | Omicron Racing | 1'39.845 | 2.470 | 159.042 |
37 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'39.988 | 2.613 | 158.815 |
38 | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 1'40.108 | 2.733 | 158.624 |
39 | 46 | Nicolas Marroc | TCS | 4'35.071 | 2'57.696 | 57.729 |
Race 1
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Laps | Time | Gap |
1 | 49 | Mathieu Arzeno | Epsilon Sport | 13 | 26'58.826 | |
2 | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 13 | 27'08.895 | 10.069 |
3 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 13 | 27'11.120 | 12.294 |
4 | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 13 | 27'21.653 | 22.827 |
5 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 13 | 27'23.019 | 24.193 |
6 | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 13 | 27'24.617 | 25.791 |
7 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 13 | 27'26.641 | 27.815 |
8 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 13 | 27'26.895 | 28.069 |
9 | 22 | Pierre Combot | Cram Competition | 13 | 27'27.640 | 28.814 |
10 | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 13 | 27'30.215 | 31.389 |
11 | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 13 | 27'30.434 | 31.608 |
12 | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 13 | 27'33.538 | 34.712 |
13 | 39 | Tristan Vautier | Graff Racing | 13 | 27'33.813 | 34.987 |
14 | 40 | Gary Hirsch | Graff Racing | 13 | 27'36.150 | 37.324 |
15 | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 13 | 27'38.285 | 39.459 |
16 | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 13 | 27'38.737 | 39.911 |
17 | 25 | Henkie Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 13 | 27'39.277 | 40.451 |
18 | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 13 | 27'44.482 | 45.656 |
19 | 48 | Nelson Lukes | Boutsen Energy Racing | 13 | 27'49.690 | 50.864 |
20 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 13 | 27'50.880 | 52.054 |
21 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 13 | 27'52.634 | 53.808 |
22 | 7 | Fabio Onidi | Motorsport Arena | 13 | 27'56.860 | 58.034 |
23 | 1 | Edouard Texte | SG Formula | 13 | 27'59.889 | 1'01.063 |
24 | 26 | César Ramos | BVM Minardi Team | 13 | 28'02.793 | 1'03.967 |
25 | 20 | Sergio Campana | Cram Competition | 13 | 28'04.231 | 1'05.405 |
26 | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 13 | 28'05.481 | 1'06.655 |
27 | 36 | Pedro Nunes | SL Formula Racing | 13 | 28'11.499 | 1'12.673 |
28 | 46 | Nicolas Marroc | TCS | 13 | 28'19.815 | 1'20.989 |
29 | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 13 | 28'26.822 | 1'27.996 |
30 | 32 | Tiago Petiz | Omicron Racing | 13 | 28'28.753 | 1'29.927 |
31 | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 12 | 25'31.926 | 1 Lap |
32 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 12 | 27'01.747 | 1 Lap |
33 | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 11 | 24'36.911 | 2 Laps |
R | 30 | Facundo Crovo | Omicron Racing | 10 | 22'25.578 | |
R | 35 | A.Nebylitskiy | SL Formula Racing | 9 | 20'26.916 | |
R | 27 | Adrian Quaife-Hobbs | BVM Minardi Team | 8 | 17'57.468 | |
R | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 8 | 18'14.803 | |
R | 34 | Nelson Panciatici | Boutsen Energy Racing | 8 | 18'20.684 | |
R | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 6 | 13'36.965 | spin |
Race 2
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Laps | Time | Gap |
1 | 49 | Mathieu Arzeno | Epsilon Sport | 14 | 26'41.723 | |
2 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 14 | 26'45.501 | 3.778 |
3 | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 14 | 26'47.048 | 5.325 |
4 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 14 | 26'52.446 | 10.723 |
5 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 14 | 26'54.639 | 12.916 |
6 | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 14 | 26'55.376 | 13.653 |
7 | 34 | Nelson Panciatici | Boutsen Energy Racing | 14 | 26'55.529 | 13.806 |
8 | 25 | Henkie Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 14 | 26'56.089 | 14.366 |
9 | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 14 | 26'56.516 | 14.793 |
10 | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 14 | 26'56.999 | 15.276 |
11 | 22 | Pierre Combot | Cram Competition | 14 | 26'57.895 | 16.172 |
12 | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 14 | 26'58.136 | 16.413 |
13 | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 14 | 26'58.549 | 16.826 |
14 | 7 | Fabio Onidi | Motorsport Arena | 14 | 27'01.692 | 19.969 |
15 | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 14 | 27'02.293 | 20.570 |
16 | 32 | Tiago Petiz | Omicron Racing | 14 | 27'08.561 | 26.838 |
17 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 14 | 27'08.740 | 27.017 |
18 | 20 | Sergio Campana | Cram Competition | 14 | 27'12.194 | 30.471 |
19 | 36 | Pedro Nunes | SL Formula Racing | 14 | 27'13.854 | 32.131 |
20 | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 14 | 27'14.396 | 32.673 |
21 | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 14 | 27'14.826 | 33.103 |
22 | 1 | Edouard Texte | SG Formula | 14 | 27'16.473 | 34.750 |
23 | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 14 | 27'16.724 | 35.001 |
24 | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 14 | 27'18.934 | 37.211 |
25 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 14 | 27'31.939 | 50.216 |
26 | 30 | Facundo Crovo | Omicron Racing | 14 | 27'34.242 | 52.519 |
27 | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 13 | 25'08.203 | 1 Lap |
28 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 13 | 25'54.716 | 1 Lap |
29 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 13 | 27'40.234 | 1 Lap |
30 | 27 | Adrian Quaife-Hobbs | BVM Minardi Team | 12 | 23'52.568 | 2 Laps |
31 | 26 | César Ramos | BVM Minardi Team | 12 | 25'37.506 | 2 Laps |
R | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 14 | 26'53.134 | |
R | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 11 | 21'59.923 | |
R | 35 | A.Nebylitskiy | SL Formula Racing | 10 | 20'22.276 | |
R | 46 | Nicolas Marroc | TCS | 9 | 18'37.102 | |
R | 39 | Tristan Vautier | Graff Racing | 7 | 14'49.698 | |
R | 48 | Nelson Lukes | Boutsen Energy Racing | 6 | 11'39.664 | |
R | 40 | Gary Hirsch | Graff Racing | 4 | 7'26.600 | |
R | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 1 | 1'59.566 |
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Time | Gap | km/h |
1 | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 1'36.260 | 156.401 | |
2 | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 1'36.318 | 0.058 | 156.307 |
3 | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'36.556 | 0.296 | 155.921 |
4 | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'36.600 | 0.340 | 155.850 |
5 | 25 | Harald Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 1'36.621 | 0.361 | 155.817 |
6 | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 1'36.823 | 0.563 | 155.491 |
7 | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'36.884 | 0.624 | 155.394 |
8 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 1'36.913 | 0.653 | 155.347 |
9 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 1'36.940 | 0.680 | 155.304 |
10 | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'36.951 | 0.691 | 155.286 |
11 | 34 | Nelson Panciatici | Boutsen Energy Racing | 1'36.951 | 0.691 | 155.286 |
12 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'36.964 | 0.704 | 155.265 |
13 | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'36.967 | 0.707 | 155.261 |
14 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 1'37.067 | 0.807 | 155.101 |
15 | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 1'37.124 | 0.864 | 155.010 |
16 | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'37.175 | 0.915 | 154.928 |
17 | 1 | Fabio Onidi | SG Formula | 1'37.233 | 0.973 | 154.836 |
18 | 26 | César Ramos | BVM Minardi Team | 1'37.236 | 0.976 | 154.831 |
19 | 51 | Daniel Ricciardo | Rp Motorsport | 1'37.252 | 0.992 | 154.806 |
20 | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 1'37.312 | 1.052 | 154.710 |
21 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'37.330 | 1.070 | 154.682 |
22 | 32 | Pascal Kochem | Omicron Racing | 1'37.411 | 1.151 | 154.553 |
23 | 27 | Adrian Quaife-Hobbs | BVM Minardi Team | 1'37.451 | 1.191 | 154.489 |
24 | 52 | A.Nebylitskiy | SG Driver's Project | 1'37.471 | 1.211 | 154.458 |
25 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 1'37.482 | 1.222 | 154.440 |
26 | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 1'37.596 | 1.336 | 154.260 |
27 | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 1'37.616 | 1.356 | 154.228 |
28 | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 1'37.743 | 1.483 | 154.028 |
29 | 7 | Tiago Petiz | Motorsport Arena | 1'37.804 | 1.544 | 153.932 |
30 | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 1'37.949 | 1.689 | 153.704 |
31 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'38.106 | 1.846 | 153.458 |
32 | 50 | P.Kronenberger | Rp Motorsport | 1'38.194 | 1.934 | 153.320 |
Race 1
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Laps | Time | Gap |
1 | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 17 | 27'56.133 | |
2 | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 17 | 27'58.992 | 2.859 |
3 | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 17 | 27'59.707 | 3.574 |
4 | 25 | Harald Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 17 | 28'04.931 | 8.798 |
5 | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 17 | 28'05.399 | 9.266 |
6 | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 17 | 28'05.808 | 9.675 |
7 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 17 | 28'06.610 | 10.477 |
8 | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 17 | 28'07.399 | 11.266 |
9 | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 17 | 28'08.490 | 12.357 |
10 | 34 | Nelson Panciatici | Boutsen Energy Racing | 17 | 28'08.908 | 12.775 |
11 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 17 | 28'10.947 | 14.814 |
12 | 1 | Fabio Onidi | SG Formula | 17 | 28'11.708 | 15.575 |
13 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 17 | 28'12.991 | 16.858 |
14 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 17 | 28'13.386 | 17.253 |
15 | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 17 | 28'14.455 | 18.322 |
16 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 17 | 28'17.939 | 21.806 |
17 | 51 | Daniel Ricciardo | Rp Motorsport | 17 | 28'18.660 | 22.527 |
18 | 26 | César Ramos | BVM Minardi Team | 17 | 28'19.140 | 23.007 |
19 | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 17 | 28'20.585 | 24.452 |
20 | 27 | Adrian Quaife-Hobbs | BVM Minardi Team | 17 | 28'21.558 | 25.425 |
21 | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 17 | 28'23.802 | 27.669 |
22 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 17 | 28'23.836 | 27.703 |
23 | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 17 | 28'26.492 | 30.359 |
24 | 32 | Pascal Kochem | Omicron Racing | 17 | 28'28.489 | 32.356 |
25 | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 17 | 28'32.800 | 36.667 |
26 | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 17 | 28'33.327 | 37.194 |
27 | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 17 | 28'38.232 | 42.099 |
28 | 50 | P.Kronenberger | Rp Motorsport | 16 | 26'54.977 | 1 Lap |
29 | 52 | A.Nebylitskiy | SG Driver's Project | 16 | 29'01.468 | 1 Lap |
R | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 11 | 18'38.380 | |
R | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 11 | 18'40.872 | |
R | 7 | Tiago Petiz | Motorsport Arena | 9 | 15'14.913 |
Race 2
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Laps | Time | Gap |
1 | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 17 | 27'52.801 | |
2 | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 17 | 27'56.118 | 3.317 |
3 | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 17 | 28'00.461 | 7.660 |
4 | 25 | Harald Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 17 | 28'06.564 | 13.763 |
5 | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 17 | 28'07.690 | 14.889 |
6 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 17 | 28'08.644 | 15.843 |
7 | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 17 | 28'08.951 | 16.150 |
8 | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 17 | 28'09.535 | 16.734 |
9 | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 17 | 28'10.104 | 17.303 |
10 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 17 | 28'11.838 | 19.037 |
11 | 34 | Nelson Panciatici | Boutsen Energy Racing | 17 | 28'13.917 | 21.116 |
12 | 1 | Fabio Onidi | SG Formula | 17 | 28'15.018 | 22.217 |
13 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 17 | 28'17.688 | 24.887 |
14 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 17 | 28'18.483 | 25.682 |
15 | 51 | Daniel Ricciardo | Rp Motorsport | 17 | 28'21.666 | 28.865 |
16 | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 17 | 28'22.018 | 29.217 |
17 | 52 | A.Nebylitskiy | SG Driver's Project | 17 | 28'26.102 | 33.301 |
18 | 26 | César Ramos | BVM Minardi Team | 17 | 28'26.373 | 33.572 |
19 | 27 | Adrian Quaife-Hobbs | BVM Minardi Team | 17 | 28'28.191 | 35.390 |
20 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 17 | 28'28.535 | 35.734 |
21 | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 17 | 28'31.618 | 38.817 |
22 | 7 | Tiago Petiz | Motorsport Arena | 17 | 28'32.548 | 39.747 |
23 | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 17 | 28'32.763 | 39.962 |
24 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 17 | 28'35.758 | 42.957 |
25 | 50 | P.Kronenberger | Rp Motorsport | 17 | 28'39.291 | 46.490 |
26 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 17 | 28'44.550 | 51.749 |
27 | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 16 | 27'38.127 | 1 Lap |
28 | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 16 | 28'33.127 | 1 Lap |
29 | 32 | Pascal Kochem | Omicron Racing | 15 | 25'04.546 | 2 Laps |
30 | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 15 | 28'51.602 | 2 Laps |
R | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 8 | 14'09.733 | |
R | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 1 | 2'12.862 |
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Time | Gap | km/h |
1 | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'44.852 | 159.825 | |
2 | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 1'44.974 | 0.122 | 159.639 |
3 | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'45.041 | 0.189 | 159.537 |
4 | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'45.113 | 0.261 | 159.428 |
5 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 1'45.120 | 0.268 | 159.417 |
6 | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 1'45.144 | 0.292 | 159.381 |
7 | 43 | Jules Bianchi | SG Formula | 1'45.209 | 0.357 | 159.282 |
8 | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 1'45.363 | 0.511 | 159.050 |
9 | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'45.380 | 0.528 | 159.024 |
10 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 1'45.404 | 0.552 | 158.988 |
11 | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 1'45.466 | 0.614 | 158.894 |
12 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 1'45.493 | 0.641 | 158.854 |
13 | 25 | Harald Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 1'45.524 | 0.672 | 158.807 |
14 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'45.587 | 0.735 | 158.712 |
15 | 34 | Nelson Panciatici | Boutsen Energy Racing | 1'45.639 | 0.787 | 158.634 |
16 | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'45.723 | 0.871 | 158.508 |
17 | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 1'45.738 | 0.886 | 158.486 |
18 | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 1'45.743 | 0.891 | 158.478 |
19 | 22 | Pierre Combot | Cram Competition | 1'45.822 | 0.970 | 158.360 |
20 | 49 | Mathieu Arzeno | Epsilon Sport | 1'45.829 | 0.977 | 158.349 |
21 | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 1'45.850 | 0.998 | 158.318 |
22 | 52 | A.Nebylitskiy | SG Driver's Project | 1'45.948 | 1.096 | 158.171 |
23 | 32 | Pascal Kochem | Omicron Racing | 1'46.075 | 1.223 | 157.982 |
24 | 27 | Adrian Quaife-Hobbs | BVM Minardi Team | 1'46.206 | 1.354 | 157.787 |
25 | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 1'46.239 | 1.387 | 157.738 |
26 | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 1'46.267 | 1.415 | 157.697 |
27 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 1'46.283 | 1.431 | 157.673 |
28 | 1 | Fabio Onidi | SG Formula | 1'46.423 | 1.571 | 157.465 |
29 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 1'46.430 | 1.578 | 157.455 |
30 | 51 | Daniel Ricciardo | Rp Motorsport | 1'46.442 | 1.590 | 157.437 |
31 | 20 | Nicola Zonzini | Cram Competition | 1'46.709 | 1.857 | 157.043 |
32 | 50 | P.Kronenberger | Rp Motorsport | 1'46.864 | 2.012 | 156.816 |
33 | 44 | Simeon Ivanov | BVM Minardi Team | 1'46.930 | 2.078 | 156.719 |
34 | 7 | Jakub Giermaziak | Motorsport Arena | 1'47.059 | 2.207 | 156.530 |
35 | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 1'47.662 | 2.810 | 155.653 |
36 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 1'47.678 | 2.826 | 155.630 |
37 | 46 | Nicolas Marroc | TCS Racing | 1'49.511 | 4.659 | 153.025 |
Race 1
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Laps | Time | Gap |
1 | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 16 | 28'30.834 | |
2 | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 16 | 28'32.008 | 1.174 |
3 | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 16 | 28'32.859 | 2.025 |
4 | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 16 | 28'33.476 | 2.642 |
5 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 16 | 28'38.462 | 7.628 |
6 | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 16 | 28'38.998 | 8.164 |
7 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 16 | 28'39.392 | 8.558 |
8 | 34 | Nelson Panciatici | Boutsen Energy Racing | 16 | 28'42.826 | 11.992 |
9 | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 16 | 28'46.306 | 15.472 |
10 | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 16 | 28'46.921 | 16.087 |
11 | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 16 | 28'51.192 | 20.358 |
12 | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 16 | 28'55.742 | 24.908 |
13 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 16 | 28'56.471 | 25.637 |
14 | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 16 | 28'57.095 | 26.261 |
15 | 25 | Harald Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 16 | 28'58.066 | 27.232 |
16 | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 16 | 29'00.320 | 29.486 |
17 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 16 | 29'00.606 | 29.772 |
18 | 1 | Fabio Onidi | SG Formula | 16 | 29'03.214 | 32.380 |
19 | 22 | Pierre Combot | Cram Competition | 16 | 29'05.135 | 34.301 |
20 | 32 | Pascal Kochem | Omicron Racing | 16 | 29'05.293 | 34.459 |
21 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 16 | 29'05.780 | 34.946 |
22 | 52 | A.Nebylitskiy | SG Driver's Project | 16 | 29'06.477 | 35.643 |
23 | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 16 | 29'06.706 | 35.872 |
24 | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 16 | 29'08.358 | 37.524 |
25 | 50 | P.Kronenberger | Rp Motorsport | 16 | 29'09.726 | 38.892 |
26 | 44 | Simeon Ivanov | BVM Minardi Team | 16 | 29'12.968 | 42.134 |
27 | 27 | Adrian Quaife-Hobbs | BVM Minardi Team | 16 | 29'13.513 | 42.679 |
28 | 20 | Nicola Zonzini | Cram Competition | 16 | 29'19.634 | 48.800 |
29 | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 16 | 29'22.335 | 51.501 |
30 | 46 | Nicolas Marroc | TCS Racing | 16 | 29'37.290 | 1'06.456 |
31 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 16 | 29'57.546 | 1'26.712 |
32 | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 16 | 29'59.132 | 1'28.298 |
33 | 51 | Daniel Ricciardo | Rp Motorsport | 15 | 29'30.022 | 1 Lap |
34 | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 14 | 29'33.677 | 2 Laps |
R | 49 | Mathieu Arzeno | Epsilon Sport | 13 | 27'42.343 | |
R | 7 | Jakub Giermaziak | Motorsport Arena | 5 | 9'22.704 | |
R | 43 | Jules Bianchi | SG Formula | 0 |
Race 2
Pos | N° | Driver | Entrant | Laps | Time | Gap |
1 | 3 | Jon Lancaster | SG Driver's Project | 16 | 28'28.113 | |
2 | 19 | Jaime Alguersuari | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 16 | 28'29.984 | 1.871 |
3 | 2 | Charles Pic | SG Formula | 16 | 28'30.663 | 2.550 |
4 | 15 | Stefano Coletti | Epsilon Euskadi | 16 | 28'32.121 | 4.008 |
5 | 18 | Brendon Hartley | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 16 | 28'33.052 | 4.939 |
6 | 16 | Mika Mäki | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 16 | 28'35.270 | 7.157 |
7 | 10 | Roberto Merhi | Jenzer Motorsport | 16 | 28'38.850 | 10.737 |
8 | 6 | Frank Kechele | Motopark Academy | 16 | 28'39.679 | 11.566 |
9 | 43 | Jules Bianchi | SG Formula | 16 | 28'43.199 | 15.086 |
10 | 29 | Mihai Marinescu | District Racing | 16 | 28'45.121 | 17.008 |
11 | 4 | Alexandre Marsoin | SG Driver's Project | 16 | 28'45.443 | 17.330 |
12 | 25 | Harald Waldschmidt | Prema Powerteam | 16 | 28'45.699 | 17.586 |
13 | 28 | Aleix Alcaraz | District Racing | 16 | 28'47.484 | 19.371 |
14 | 22 | Pierre Combot | Cram Competition | 16 | 28'51.923 | 23.810 |
15 | 21 | Daniel Zampieri | Cram Competition | 16 | 28'53.617 | 25.504 |
16 | 12 | Miquel Julia | Epsilon Euskadi | 16 | 28'53.971 | 25.858 |
17 | 5 | Oliver Oakes | Motopark Academy | 16 | 28'54.459 | 26.346 |
18 | 32 | Pascal Kochem | Omicron Racing | 16 | 28'55.967 | 27.854 |
19 | 24 | Martin Plowman | Prema Powerteam | 16 | 28'57.298 | 29.185 |
20 | 27 | Adrian Quaife-Hobbs | BVM Minardi Team | 16 | 28'57.617 | 29.504 |
21 | 1 | Fabio Onidi | SG Formula | 16 | 29'02.359 | 34.246 |
22 | 8 | Tobias Hegewald | Motorsport Arena | 16 | 29'05.111 | 36.998 |
23 | 33 | S.Richelmi | Boutsen Energy Racing | 16 | 29'05.635 | 37.522 |
24 | 23 | A.Caldarelli | Prema Powerteam | 16 | 29'08.731 | 40.618 |
25 | 50 | P.Kronenberger | Rp Motorsport | 16 | 29'14.466 | 46.353 |
26 | 7 | Jakub Giermaziak | Motorsport Arena | 16 | 29'15.449 | 47.336 |
27 | 20 | Nicola Zonzini | Cram Competition | 16 | 29'16.301 | 48.188 |
28 | 14 | Pablo Montilla | Epsilon Euskadi | 16 | 29'18.373 | 50.260 |
29 | 31 | Francesc Moreno | Omicron Racing | 16 | 29'25.210 | 57.097 |
30 | 46 | Nicolas Marroc | TCS Racing | 16 | 29'29.981 | 1'01.868 |
31 | 44 | Simeon Ivanov | BVM Minardi Team | 15 | 29'21.451 | 1 Lap |
32 | 11 | Fabio Leimer | Jenzer Motorsport | 15 | 29'35.924 | 1 Lap |
33 | 52 | A.Nebylitskiy | SG Driver's Project | 14 | 25'40.288 | 2 Laps |
R | 49 | Mathieu Arzeno | Epsilon Sport | 12 | 26'09.678 | |
R | 51 | Daniel Ricciardo | Rp Motorsport | 11 | 22'19.775 | |
R | 34 | Nelson Panciatici | Boutsen Energy Racing | 8 | 15'19.308 | |
NS | 9 | Oliver Turvey | Jenzer Motorsport | 0 | DNS |
Pos | Driver | Points | Races | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | |||
1 | Brendon Hartley | 134 | 17 | 16 | - | 3 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 15 | 1 | 13 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 6 |
2 | Jon Lancaster | 102 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 16 | 8 | 2 | - | 17 | 16 | 15 | 16 |
3 | Charles Pic | 88 | 1 | - | 12 | 17 | 5 | - | 1 | - | 15 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 10 |
4 | Stefano Coletti | 71 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 15 | 10 | 12 | 11 | - | - | 4 | 5 | 8 |
5 | Jaime Alguersuari | 67 | 8 | - | 1 | 2 | - | 8 | 6 | - | 6 | 6 | 6 | - | 12 | 12 |
6 | Frank Kechele | 67 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 8 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 12 | - | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
7 | Harald Waldschmidt | 52 | - | 12 | 15 | - | 4 | 1 | - | - | - | 4 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
8 | Oliver Turvey | 51 | 5 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 6 | 2 | - | - | 5 | 10 | - | - | 1 | - |
9 | Mika Mäki | 46 | - | - | 10 | 12 | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 5 | 12 | 1 | 5 |
10 | Nelson Panciatici | 44 | 10 | - | 2 | - | - | 10 | 3 | 10 | - | 5 | 1 | - | 3 | - |
11 | Mihai Marinescu | 37 | - | - | 6 | - | 10 | 3 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 3 | 6 | 2 | 1 |
12 | Oliver Oakes | 32 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | 5 | 4 | 8 | - | - | - | - |
13 | Tobias Hegewald | 25 | 2 | - | 3 | 5 | - | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
14 | Alexandre Marsoin | 25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8 | 6 | - | - | - | 5 | 6 | - |
15 | Tristan Vautier | 22 | 12 | 10 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
16 | Markus Niemelä | 20 | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | 12 | ||||||||
17 | Fabio Leimer | 17 | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 5 | - | 8 | - | - | - | - | - |
18 | Roberto Merhi | 16 | - | 1 | - | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 2 | - | - | 4 |
19 | Aleix Alcaraz | 7 | - | - | - | - | - | 4 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 2 | - | - |
20 | Fabio Onidi | 6 | - | 3 | - | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
21 | Jules Bianchi | 4 | - | - | 1 | 1 | - | 2 | ||||||||
22 | Daniel Zampieri | 4 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |
23 | Adrian Quaife-Hobbs | 3 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||
24 | A.Caldarelli | 2 | - | - | - | - | 2 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
25 | Federico Muggia | 2 | - | 2 | ||||||||||||
26 | Martin Plowman | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 1 | - | - | - | - |
Teams
Pos | Driver | Points | Races | |||||||||||||
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | |||
1 | Epsilon Red Bull Team | 201 | 25 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 16 | 14 | 18 | 15 | 7 | 19 | 16 | 10 | 21 | 18 |
2 | SG Driver's Project | 127 | - | - | - | - | 12 | - | 24 | 14 | 2 | - | 17 | 21 | 21 | 16 |
3 | SG Formula | 112 | 11 | - | 14 | 17 | 5 | 10 | 1 | - | 15 | 2 | 12 | 3 | 10 | 12 |
4 | Motopark Academy | 99 | 7 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 6 | 16 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
5 | Epsilon Euskadi | 71 | - | 6 | - | - | - | 15 | 10 | 12 | 11 | - | - | 4 | 5 | 8 |
6 | Prema Powerteam | 54 | - | 12 | 15 | - | 6 | 1 | - | - | - | 4 | 8 | 8 | - | - |
7 | Jenzer Motorsport | 53 | - | 1 | 4 | 16 | 6 | 2 | - | - | 13 | 10 | - | - | 1 | - |
8 | District Racing | 44 | - | - | 6 | - | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | - | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 |
9 | Motorsport Arena | 31 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | - | - | - | - | 15 | - | - | - | - |
10 | BVM Minardi Team | 23 | 6 | 2 | - | - | - | 12 | - | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | - |
11 | Graff Racing | 22 | 12 | 10 | - | - | - | - | ||||||||
12 | Boutsen Energy Racing | 22 | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 10 | - | 5 | 1 | - | 3 | - |
13 | Cram Competition | 6 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - |