Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
KNAPICK - MORA David |
Subaru Impreza Wrc |
A |
8 |
1:34:39:8 |
|
|
2 |
TANGHE Claudie - SQUEDIN Denis |
Toyota Celica 4wd |
FA |
8 |
1:34:58:0 |
+0:18:2 |
+0:18:2 |
3 |
BARBARA Jose - BARBARA Chantal |
Subaru Impreza Wrc |
A |
8 |
1:35:45:5 |
+1:05:7 |
+0:47:5 |
4 |
LEMONNIER Xavier - LEMONNIER Marie Laure |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
N |
4 |
1:38:18:4 |
+3:38:6 |
+2:32:9 |
5 |
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie - HOUSSIN Gaetan |
Peugeot 206 Wrc |
A |
8 |
1:39:01:1 |
+4:21:3 |
+0:42:7 |
6 |
VALENTIN Cédric - HAVEZ Sandra |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
1:39:36:8 |
+4:57:0 |
+0:35:7 |
7 |
COLPAERT Stéphane - DELAIRE Philippe |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
N |
4 |
1:41:19:4 |
+6:39:6 |
+1:42:6 |
8 |
DEREUDRE Franck - VANNOORENBERGHE Solène |
Peugeot 306 s16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:43:54:6 |
+9:14:8 |
+2:35:2 |
9 |
MORTIER Anthony - SCHULZ Pierre |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
1:44:11:7 |
+9:31:9 |
+0:17:1 |
10 |
CAILLIAU Olivier - VANBOSSEL Fabien |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:44:25:5 |
+9:45:7 |
+0:13:8 |
11 |
MACE Vivien - FALVO Richard |
Subaru Impreza |
N |
4 |
1:45:37:1 |
+10:57:3 |
+1:11:6 |
12 |
DELESALLE Yannick - TANCRE Gerard |
BMW 3251 EVO2 |
FA |
8 |
1:45:39:9 |
+11:00:1 |
+0:02:8 |
13 |
BUISINE Sebastien - BUISINE Marine |
Citroën C2 |
A |
6 |
1:46:45:2 |
+12:05:4 |
+1:05:3 |
14 |
GUIBERT Jean Christophe - HARDY Elisabeth |
Peugeot 206 Xs |
A |
6 |
1:46:58:8 |
+12:19:0 |
+0:13:6 |
15 |
LEDUC Anthony - CALONNE Rémi |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:47:03:3 |
+12:23:5 |
+0:04:5 |
16 |
FLAMENT Alain - DELASSUS Claude |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
N |
4 |
1:47:19:5 |
+12:39:7 |
+0:16:2 |
17 |
PERRARD Frédéric - LECLERCQ Francis |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
1:47:28:0 |
+12:48:2 |
+0:08:5 |
18 |
GAUTIER Arnaud - GALLIER Charlene |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
N |
4 |
1:47:45:9 |
+13:06:1 |
+0:17:9 |
19 |
MACHEREY Arnaud - HAMARD Anthony |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
1:48:21:8 |
+13:42:0 |
+0:35:9 |
20 |
THERACHE Stephane - PRUVOST Jérôme |
Renault Megane Coupé BVA |
F2 |
14 |
1:48:25:3 |
+13:45:5 |
+0:03:5 |
21 |
WAELS Rémy - MERLEVEDE Ghislain |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:48:44:0 |
+14:04:2 |
+0:18:7 |
22 |
WALLART Nicolas - MILLEVILLE Pascal |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:49:01:9 |
+14:22:1 |
+0:17:9 |
23 |
DUBUISSON Romain - ANDRIEU Michel |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
F2 |
13 |
1:49:52:2 |
+15:12:4 |
+0:50:3 |
24 |
LECLERCQ Nicolas - DAGHELET Bertrand |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:49:58:3 |
+15:18:5 |
+0:06:1 |
25 |
MOUQUET Benoit - LAGARRUE Francis |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:49:59:3 |
+15:19:5 |
+0:01:0 |
26 |
VANNESTE Stephane - MAELFAIT Jean Yves |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
1:49:59:3 |
+15:19:5 |
|
27 |
PERROT Christian - ROGER Jérôme |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
F2 |
13 |
1:50:06:4 |
+15:26:6 |
+0:07:1 |
28 |
CHRETIEN Bruno - CHRETIEN Arnaud |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
N |
4 |
1:51:23:0 |
+16:43:2 |
+1:16:6 |
29 |
HAPKA Pierre - COEUGNET Guillaume |
Citroën C2 |
A |
6 |
1:51:46:0 |
+17:06:2 |
+0:23:0 |
30 |
GUIBERT Sébastien - CUISINIER Bernard |
Peugeot 206 Xs |
A |
6 |
1:51:51:9 |
+17:12:1 |
+0:05:9 |
31 |
CRESPEL Olivier - DAUTRICOURT Jean Francois |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:52:16:8 |
+17:37:0 |
+0:24:9 |
32 |
ANDRIEUX Marc - ANDRIEUX Vincent |
Honda Integra type R |
N |
3 |
1:52:23:3 |
+17:43:5 |
+0:06:5 |
33 |
LECLERCQ Frédéric - VASSEZ Amandine |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6 |
1:52:31:8 |
+17:52:0 |
+0:08:5 |
34 |
GRACIAL Laurent - DEMASSIET Dimitri |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FN |
1 |
1:54:28:4 |
+19:48:6 |
+1:56:6 |
35 |
PLANQUE Olivier - MORDACQ Jonathan |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:54:28:8 |
+19:49:0 |
+0:00:4 |
36 |
FERNANDEZ Angelo - TRAISNEL Eric |
Ford Rs Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:55:12:1 |
+20:32:3 |
+0:43:3 |
37 |
LEFEBVRE Edward - OBLED David |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:55:30:3 |
+20:50:5 |
+0:18:2 |
38 |
LEMEINGRE Jérémy - PETRANTO Benjamin |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:55:33:3 |
+20:53:5 |
+0:03:0 |
39 |
FRANCOIS Vincent - LERICHE Damien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:55:42:9 |
+21:03:1 |
+0:09:6 |
40 |
REGNIER Philippe - BRANDT Guillaume |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6 |
1:55:47:8 |
+21:08:0 |
+0:04:9 |
41 |
LECLERCQ Eric - HEBERT Samuel |
Citroën Ax Gti |
F2 |
12 |
1:56:01:3 |
+21:21:5 |
+0:13:5 |
42 |
LEFEBVRE Philippe - LEFEBVRE Severine |
Audi Coupé GT |
F2 |
14 |
1:56:10:3 |
+21:30:5 |
+0:09:0 |
43 |
LECERF Sebastien - MARCQ Katia |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:56:22:1 |
+21:42:3 |
+0:11:8 |
44 |
FONTAINE Andre - BOCHARD Lionel |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FN |
1 |
1:56:23:5 |
+21:43:7 |
+0:01:4 |
45 |
GOLLET Lionel - STELLA Vincent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:56:29:4 |
+21:49:6 |
+0:05:9 |
46 |
BRICOUT Christophe - DEVEMY Eric |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
N |
2 |
1:57:13:8 |
+22:34:0 |
+0:44:4 |
47 |
HAVEZ Larry - HAVEZ Tony |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:57:42:9 |
+23:03:1 |
+0:29:1 |
48 |
FERMENTIN Thierry - DELRUE Regine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:58:00:5 |
+23:20:7 |
+0:17:6 |
49 |
DUPONCHEL Xavier - DUBOIS Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
1:58:06:0 |
+23:26:2 |
+0:05:5 |
50 |
PERRARD Grégory - MILLEVILLE Alain |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:58:45:1 |
+24:05:3 |
+0:39:1 |
51 |
DUFOUR Pascal - DOMARE Steeve |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:58:49:5 |
+24:09:7 |
+0:04:4 |
52 |
CALONNE William - TURLOTTE Ludovic |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:59:26:6 |
+24:46:8 |
+0:37:1 |
53 |
MISSIAEN David - MAFFEIS Mathieu |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:59:41:5 |
+25:01:7 |
+0:14:9 |
54 |
DUCROCQ Jeremy - LAVIGNON Kévin |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
1:59:49:9 |
+25:10:1 |
+0:08:4 |
55 |
DUPONT Nicolas - DECHERF Michael |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
2:00:09:6 |
+25:29:8 |
+0:19:7 |
56 |
LEFEBVRE Paul - MIQUET Benoît |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
2:00:12:7 |
+25:32:9 |
+0:03:1 |
57 |
SERGENT Philippe - POHIER Sidonie |
Honda Civic |
FN |
2 |
2:00:16:6 |
+25:36:8 |
+0:03:9 |
58 |
LOTTE Jerome - VANBANDON Mickaël |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
2:00:19:1 |
+25:39:3 |
+0:02:5 |
59 |
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit - GENELLE Alexis |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
2:01:12:4 |
+26:32:6 |
+0:53:3 |
60 |
LAMBLIN Etienne - ISBELD Antony |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
2:03:09:3 |
+28:29:5 |
+1:56:9 |
61 |
GOSSART Grégory - DAMBRINE Sébastien |
Citroën Ax Gt |
F2 |
12 |
2:03:38:3 |
+28:58:5 |
+0:29:0 |
62 |
LECLERCQ Guillaume - DENIS Eric |
Citroën Ax Gti |
FN |
1 |
2:05:19:7 |
+30:39:9 |
+1:41:4 |
63 |
DUPONT Camille - MORIN Rémy |
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
2:05:40:4 |
+31:00:6 |
+0:20:7 |
64 |
GOTTRANT Jacques - GOTTRANT Bernard |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
11 |
2:06:18:7 |
+31:38:9 |
+0:38:3 |
65 |
LENOIR Laurent - LENOIR Francis |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
2:08:31:9 |
+33:52:1 |
+2:13:2 |
66 |
MULIER Mickaël - COTON Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
2:08:32:9 |
+33:53:1 |
+0:01:0 |
67 |
LECLERCQ Sebastien - LECLERCQ Arnaud |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S |
F2 |
14 |
2:09:05:3 |
+34:25:5 |
+0:32:4 |
68 |
DEROY Pascal - DIEU Stéphane |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6 |
2:11:12:3 |
+36:32:5 |
+2:07:0 |
69 |
LAMBRE Thierry - CARON Julien |
Rover MGF |
GT |
9 |
2:12:28:9 |
+37:49:1 |
+1:16:6 |
70 |
HERMANT Julien - HERMANT Benjamin |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
2 |
2:15:11:2 |
+40:31:4 |
+2:42:3 |
71 |
LEMAIRE Olivier - PROYART Frédéric |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
2:20:25:9 |
+45:46:1 |
+5:14:7 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
1 |
FA |
8 |
LEBRUN Jean Jacques - NOLLET Stevie |
Toyota Celica GT4 |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
8 |
N |
4 |
MEYER Eric - GENTOT Rodolphe |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
Mechanical start SS08 |
11 |
N |
4 |
LANIESSE Bruno - CORNU Nicolas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9 |
Before scrutineering |
14 |
N |
4 |
VERBRUGGE Yannick - GOUDEFROYE Yoann |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
Mechanical in SS08 |
15 |
A |
8 |
DERAEDT Sébastien - DENIS David |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6 |
Mechanical end of SS11 |
16 |
FA |
8 |
DUTHOIT Sébastien - GRUSON François |
Lancia Delta Integrale |
Mechanical start SS03 |
17 |
FA |
8 |
CREPIN Jacky - VINCENT Mickael |
Ford Sierra |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
19 |
FA |
7 |
DEMEYERE Marc - DELRUE Mickael |
Renault Clio 16s |
Mechanical in SS01 |
22 |
F2 |
14 |
RYEZ Mathieu - OLEKSA Vincent |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical start SS06 |
23 |
F2 |
14 |
CULOT Fabrice - RENAUD Serge |
Renault Clio Williams |
Did not present carnet at CH2 |
24 |
F2 |
14 |
SALAUN Samuel - LIBBESSART Matthieu |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical end of SS11 |
25 |
F2 |
14 |
POMME Christian - MOUVAUX Bruno |
Peugeot 206 |
Before scrutineering |
27 |
A |
6 |
GAQUERE Aurélien - GORCZYCA Thibault |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Mechanical in SS01 |
29 |
F2 |
13 |
ROBILLARD Steeve - BLANCHATTE Olivier |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical end of SS11 |
30 |
F2 |
13 |
SAINT REQUIER Yves - WROBLEWSKI Cecile |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Mechanical Parc d'Assistance |
31 |
FN |
4 |
GENRE Benoit - CARAMEAUX Agnès |
Subaru Legacy |
Off road in SS13 |
32 |
N |
4 |
PRUVOT Xavier - PRUVOT Pierre Antoine |
Subaru Impreza Wrx |
Off road in SS01 |
35 |
N |
4 |
MILLEVILLE Franck - BATEL Emmanuel |
Subaru Impreza |
Mechanical in SS06 |
36 |
N |
4 |
HEDON Sebastien - BLONDIAU Christophe |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
Mechanical start SS08 |
39 |
F2 |
14 |
VELLEMANS Bernard - LEWANDOWSKI Hervé |
Opel Ascona |
Not presented to scrutineering |
42 |
F2 |
14 |
CORDONNIER Guy - THOBOIS Christophe |
Citroën Xsara Vts |
Mechanical in SS01 |
47 |
F2 |
14 |
DUJARDIN Mehdi - DUJARDIN Anthony |
Volkswagen Golf 2 GTI 16S |
Mechanical Parc de Assitance |
50 |
F2 |
14 |
CZEMPER Nicolas - LECOMPT Loïc |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Off road in SS02 |
56 |
N |
3 |
MONTIGNY Arnaud - LAGACHE Sebastien |
Renault Clio RS |
Off road in SS07 |
57 |
N |
3 |
BARATTE Laurent - DUTHOIT Mireille |
Honda Integra Type R |
Mechanical in SS02 |
60 |
N |
3 |
JAUPITRE Emmanuel - ANNEBICQUE Sylvain |
Renault Clio |
Personal reasons between SS12 and SS13 |
63 |
F2 |
13 |
PHILIPPE Thierry - JACQUET Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Mechanical in SS13 |
64 |
F2 |
13 |
BRAZIER David - DAGHELET Stephane |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical Parc d'Assistance |
67 |
F2 |
13 |
DESQUIRET Matthieu - BAILLEUL Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Mechanical end of leg |
73 |
F2 |
13 |
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine - BRIGAUDEAU Loïc |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
75 |
A |
6 |
MARICHAL Thomas - BROYON Adrien |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Off road in SS01 |
76 |
A |
6 |
BUISINE Dominique - VASSEZ Eric |
Citroën C2 |
Off road in SS03 |
80 |
A |
6 |
DJEBLI Smain - HERENGUEL Remy |
Peugeot 206 Xs |
Off road in SS01 |
81 |
A |
6 |
LACANTE Benoit - HANSSENS Ward |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Off road in SS12 |
86 |
A |
6 |
REGNIER Nicolas - BORILLER Hélène |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Mechanical in SS15 |
87 |
N |
2 |
PIODI Fabien - GOLLET Armelle |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Mechanical start of leg |
88 |
FN |
2 |
RAMEZ Jean-Louis - BELLENGIER Ludovic |
Honda Civic |
Off road in SS11 |
89 |
N |
2 |
MIDAVAINE Christophe - LEFEBURE Yohan |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Off road in SS07 |
95 |
FA |
5 |
COUSIN Pascal - COUSIN Olivier |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS10 |
96 |
FA |
5 |
DEGARDIN Matthieu - MARIETTE Gerald |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Before scrutineering |
97 |
FA |
5 |
DALLE Vincent - DORIDANT Olivier |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Off road in SS10 |
100 |
F2 |
12 |
COUSTENOBLE Thomas - DUBOIS Franck |
Citroën Ax Sport |
Mechanical start SS09 |
101 |
F2 |
12 |
BARROIS Yannick - CODRON Arnaud |
Citroën Ax Sport |
Before scrutineering |
104 |
F2 |
12 |
CUNIN Eric - REMY Franck |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
Mechanical end of SS05 |
105 |
F2 |
12 |
THUILIER Patrick - LEFRANCQ Fabrice |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
110 |
F2 |
12 |
CHIEUX Norman - BOURLEZ Bertille |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS13 |
113 |
F2 |
12 |
FAUQUEMBERGUE Laurent - VERBRUGGEN Eric |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS02 |
115 |
FN |
1 |
DEVOS Guillaume - RUMAS Geoffrey |
Citroën Ax Sport |
Mechanical in SS12 |
116 |
N |
1 |
FRULEUX Christophe - BARISEEL Jonathan |
Renault Dacia Logan |
Off road in SS03 |
117 |
FN |
1 |
VIEIRA Domingos - CONSTANT Aurelien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical Parc d' Assistance |
118 |
N |
1 |
MALATRAY Olivier - HAUGEARD Didier |
Skoda Fabia |
Mechanical start SS13 |
120 |
FN |
1 |
HOUBRON Jérôme - TAPIN Stephane |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
Mechanical in SS02 |
121 |
FN |
1 |
GOEURIOT Stephane - DENIS BOISEL Florence |
Citroën Ax Gti |
Before scrutineering |
124 |
FN |
1 |
DESPRES Olivier - LEMOINE Stéphanie |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
Off road in SS10 |
Pos |
N° |
Crew |
Car |
Gr/Cl |
Pens. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
1 |
1 |
NANTET Gilles / BELLEVILLE René |
B.M.W. Compact 318 |
F2/14 |
- |
46'15,6 |
--- |
2 |
9 |
LACOMY Laurent / MATTEI Sébastien |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.6 |
N/4 |
- |
47'07,5 |
+51,9 |
3 |
3 |
CARRA Stéphane / DESMET Patrick |
B.M.W. M 3 |
FA/8 |
- |
48'00,5 |
+1'44,9 |
4 |
8 |
CAILLAT Richard / GILBODON-BERT Olivier |
TOYOTA Celica St 18S |
FA/8 |
- |
48'25,3 |
+2'09,7 |
5 |
67 |
BOUCHET Jérôme / BOUCHET Joël |
CITROEN Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
- |
49'14,3 |
+2'58,7 |
6 |
45 |
LEROY Jacky / CHAPUS Benjamin |
RENAULT Clio Williams |
FN/3 |
- |
49'20,4 |
+3'04,8 |
7 |
44 |
MALADO Daniel / MALADO François |
RENAULT Clio Williams |
FN/3 |
- |
49'26,9 |
+3'11,3 |
8 |
14 |
CHABANNE Thierry / GOSSART Jean-Luc |
B.M.W. M 3 |
FN/4 |
- |
49'46,4 |
+3'30,8 |
9 |
89 |
ODOIT Christophe / METIFIOT Sandrine |
CITROEN AX |
F2/12 |
- |
49'51,3 |
+3'35,7 |
10 |
7 |
TRUCHET Pascal / TRUCHET Sophie |
FORD Escort Cosworth |
FA/8 |
- |
49'58,0 |
+3'42,4 |
11 |
47 |
DEVOUASSOUX Thomas / TAVAN Ludovic |
RENAULT Clio Williams |
FN/3 |
- |
50'03,1 |
+3'47,5 |
12 |
13 |
TRUCHET Christophe / CHARRIER Nicolas |
RENAULT 5 GT Turbo |
F2/14 |
- |
50'04,1 |
+3'48,5 |
13 |
5 |
JORAM Thierry / BRANCHARD Isabelle |
B.M.W. M 3 |
FA/8 |
- |
50'09,3 |
+3'53,7 |
14 |
10 |
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas / GIRAUD Thierry |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo 6 |
N/4 |
- |
50'29,0 |
+4'13,4 |
15 |
11 |
CHEVALIER Philippe / MOINS Bernard |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.8 |
N/4 |
- |
50'33,7 |
+4'18,1 |
16 |
30 |
MOYNE PICARD Michel / GUILLOUD Gaël |
CITROEN ZX |
F2/14 |
- |
50'36,0 |
+4'20,4 |
17 |
50 |
RAILLON Grégory / RAILLON Brice |
RENAULT Clio Williams |
N/3 |
- |
50'49,6 |
+4'34,0 |
18 |
56 |
FERAUD Alain / SAINT - MARTIN Julien |
HOMMEL RS 2 Berlinette |
GT/9 |
- |
51'32,6 |
+5'17,0 |
19 |
98 |
GALOP Nicolas / VIDIL Jean-François |
CITROEN AX GTI |
FN/1 |
- |
52'14,2 |
+5'58,6 |
20 |
87 |
BOUCHET Yannick / DUC Anne-Frédérique |
PEUGEOT 205 |
FA/5 |
- |
52'19,0 |
+6'03,4 |
21 |
49 |
HENRIET Willy / HENRIET Aurélia |
RENAULT Clio Williams |
FN/3 |
- |
52'21,1 |
+6'05,5 |
22 |
103 |
VERILHAC Loïc / GIRARD Benoit |
CITROEN AX GTI |
FN/1 |
- |
52'27,0 |
+6'11,4 |
23 |
79 |
DUPRAT Philippe / GRESIN David |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
- |
52'29,1 |
+6'13,5 |
24 |
26 |
MICHELLIER Gilles / REY Jean-François |
PEUGEOT 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
- |
52'32,2 |
+6'16,6 |
25 |
18 |
TEIXEIRA Stéphane / RAVAGE Caroline |
RENAULT R5 GT Turbo |
FN/4 |
- |
52'36,7 |
+6'21,1 |
26 |
39 |
GOUJON Lionel / CHENEVIER Stéphane |
PEUGEOT 306 S16 |
A/7 |
- |
52'41,6 |
+6'26,0 |
27 |
55 |
CHAPIN Etienne / BLANC Frédéric |
HOMMEL RS2 Berlinette |
GT/9 |
- |
52'42,4 |
+6'26,8 |
28 |
100 |
RIPERT Johanny / DORFMAN Mélissa |
CITROEN AX GTI |
FN/1 |
- |
52'46,9 |
+6'31,3 |
29 |
75 |
EMERY Bernard / MENEROUD Jean-Luc |
CITROEN Saxo VTS |
N/2 |
- |
52'54,0 |
+6'38,4 |
30 |
64 |
COMBE Frédéric / CHAREIRE Jonathan |
PEUGEOT 206 SX |
A/6 |
0'10s |
53'18,4 |
+7'02,8 |
31 |
96 |
CASSAGNE Fabien / BELLIN Paul |
CITROEN AX GTI |
FN/1 |
- |
53'19,6 |
+7'04,0 |
32 |
99 |
ORIOL Jean-Marie / BOURRET Sébastien |
CITROEN AX |
FN/1 |
- |
53'30,2 |
+7'14,6 |
33 |
82 |
MORELL Walter / MORELL Patrick |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye |
FN/2 |
- |
53'33,5 |
+7'17,9 |
34 |
95 |
BARNASSON Bruno / POMMARET Eric |
PEUGEOT 205 |
FN/1 |
- |
53'35,8 |
+7'20,2 |
35 |
73 |
SEVELINGE Jean-Julien / SEVELINGE Alexandre |
PEUGEOT 205 |
F2/13 |
- |
53'44,7 |
+7'29,1 |
36 |
94 |
TRIOULEYRE Jean-Michel / FINET Cindy |
CITROEN AX Sport |
F2/12 |
- |
53'47,5 |
+7'31,9 |
37 |
83 |
PAIN David / VESCOVI Johan |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
FN/2 |
- |
53'58,3 |
+7'42,7 |
38 |
76 |
AUBERT Sébastien / VOLLE Alexandre |
CITROEN Saxo VTS |
N/2 |
- |
54'00,1 |
+7'44,5 |
39 |
57 |
COURT Gilles / VATTIER Bruno |
HOMMEL RS 2 Berlinette |
GT/9 |
- |
54'10,1 |
+7'54,5 |
40 |
2 |
DAMEVIN Pascal / DAMEVIN Guillaume |
RENAULT Mégane Maxi |
FA/7 |
0'20s |
54'28,8 |
+8'13,2 |
41 |
68 |
COCQUELET Jean-Luc / CAILLE Jean-Paul |
PEUGEOT 106 XS |
F2/13 |
- |
54'31,5 |
+8'15,9 |
42 |
41 |
CHEVAL Hugo / CLAVEL Arnaud |
PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16S |
FA/7 |
- |
54'56,2 |
+8'40,6 |
43 |
91 |
FAURE Gérald / BRUNET Stéphane |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
- |
55'00,7 |
+8'45,1 |
44 |
25 |
HUILLIER Harold / MATHAIS Alain |
VW Golf GTI 16 S |
F2/14 |
- |
55'17,4 |
+9'01,8 |
45 |
106 |
CAILLARD Matthieu / CAILLARD Amélie |
CITROEN AX 11 E |
F2/11 |
- |
55'18,7 |
+9'03,1 |
46 |
58 |
DUB Laurent / FLORENSA Frédéric |
HOMMEL RS 2 Berlinette |
GT/9 |
- |
55'49,3 |
+9'33,7 |
47 |
24 |
DELAYGUE Olivier / ORTIZ Sébastien |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/14 |
- |
55'52,4 |
+9'36,8 |
48 |
59 |
MEINHARD Christian / GUICHERD Marie-Noëlle |
HOMMEL RS 2 Berlinette |
GT/9 |
- |
56'00,8 |
+9'45,2 |
49 |
77 |
BELLE Jérôme / BROUSSE Mickaël |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
- |
56'49,1 |
+10'33,5 |
50 |
27 |
MILESI Delphine / PIARULLI Sylvia |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/14 |
- |
56'50,3 |
+10'34,7 |
51 |
32 |
ROSTAING Geoffray / ROSTAING Nicolas |
B.M.W. 318 IS |
F2/14 |
- |
57'14,6 |
+10'59,0 |
52 |
90 |
LONGO Stéphane / DUC Vincent |
PEUGEOT 205 |
A/5 |
- |
57'19,8 |
+11'04,2 |
53 |
61 |
COURT Pierre / COURT Anthony |
HOMMEL RS 2 Berlinette |
GT/9 |
- |
58'47,6 |
+12'32,0 |
54 |
38 |
VIALLE Matthieu / LADREYT Pascal |
RENAULT Clio |
FA/7 |
- |
58'48,5 |
+12'32,9 |
55 |
86 |
AMOROS Cédric / MANSAT Anne-Lyse |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye |
FA/5 |
- |
59'25,7 |
+13'10,1 |
56 |
107 |
DAURIS Alexandre / DENIER Vincent |
CITROEN AX Sport |
F2/11 |
- |
59'35,2 |
+13'19,6 |
57 |
29 |
MOREIRA Philippe / GONCALVES Daniel |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/14 |
- |
59'40,3 |
+13'24,7 |
58 |
72 |
SARZIER Rémy / ARGAND Guillaume |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
- |
1h00'36,4 |
+14'20,8 |
59 |
97 |
BERNARD Isabelle / LERIOUX Kristèle |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye |
FN/1 |
- |
1h02'33,5 |
+16'17,9 |
60 |
80 |
GUILLAUD Julien / OLTRA Bastien |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
FN/2 |
2'00s |
1h04'01,8 |
+17'46,2 |
61 |
102 |
TISSOT Fabien / DE AGUIAR Aurélie |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye |
FN/1 |
- |
1h07'09,7 |
+20'54,1 |
62 |
16 |
EPALE Teddy / DORY Nicolas |
B.M.W. M 3 |
FN/4 |
- |
1h14'21,9 |
+28'06,3 |
N° |
Equipage |
Car |
Gr/Cl |
Motif |
4 |
BOU Serge / MEUNIER Christelle |
B. M. W. M 3 |
FA/8 |
Before scrutineering |
12 |
PESLIN Jean-Louis / SAYEUX Dominique |
FORD ESCORT |
FN/4 |
During scrutineering |
15 |
BRUN Olivier / BRANCHU Franck |
B.M.W. M 3 |
FN/4 |
Personal reason |
17 |
REYNOUARD Christophe / BERNARDON Maxime |
RENAULT 5 GT Turbo |
FN/4 |
Off road in SS4 |
19 |
CAILLET Christophe / BERGERON Bruno |
PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16S |
F2/14 |
Off road in SS1 |
21 |
MICHEL Hervé / MICHEL Marie-Dominique |
VW Golf GTI 16 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical before SS5 |
22 |
BREYNAT Loïc / LEFORT Aurore |
B.M.W. 320 I |
F2/14 |
Mechanical after SS1 |
23 |
DELARBRE Jean-Luc / GARREL Virginie |
FIAT Ritmo 130 TC |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS1 |
28 |
MIRABEL Eric / DUFAUR Cyril |
RENAULT Clio |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS6 |
31 |
PELLEGRIN Damien / FARGIER Jérémy |
B.M.W. 318 IS |
F2/14 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS2/3 |
33 |
SAUZE Stéphane / CARTIER Teddy |
FORD Escort |
F2/14 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS5/6 |
34 |
SOLER Matthieu / THIOT Denis |
RENAULT Clio RS |
F2/14 |
Off road in SS6 |
35 |
TILIET Laurent / ECKHARDT Origan |
RENAULT 5 GT Turbo |
F2/14 |
Off road in SS2 |
40 |
MAZIERE Sandrine / SOUCHON Véronique |
PEUGEOT 306 S16 |
A/7 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS2/3 |
46 |
IMBERT Laurent / GRATESSOLLE Vincent |
RENAULT Clio 16 S |
N/3 |
Mechanical on liaison before SS5 |
48 |
ESCALLIER Paul-Olivier / REYNIER-BARET Guillaume |
RENAULT Clio Williams |
FN/3 |
Off road in SS6 |
51 |
FRACHET Olivier / RAILLON Richard |
RENAULT Clio Williams |
FN/3 |
Off road in SS5 |
54 |
FASSIO Bertrand / EUSTAQUIO Philippe |
HOMMEL RS 2 Berlinette |
GT/9 |
Mechanical after SS04 |
60 |
GAY Michel / GAY Charles |
HOMMEL RS 2 Berlinette |
GT/9 |
Mechanical in SS6 |
62 |
CHAPIN Jeannie / DELARCHE Gilles |
HOMMEL RS 2 BERLINETTE |
GT/9 |
Before scrutineering |
66 |
AYMARD Jérôme / AYMARD Sandrine |
HONDA Civic |
F2/13 |
Off road in SS1 |
69 |
FAURE Christophe / LAMBERT Laurent |
CITROEN Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS3/4 |
70 |
MARCHETTI Michel / BRUYERE Luurence |
PEUGEOT 205 |
F2/13 |
Before scrutineering |
71 |
MOLINES Francis / MOLINES Reynaldo |
ALFA Sprint |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS5 |
78 |
CHAMPLOVIER Brice / BIGILLON Aurélien |
CITROEN Saxo VTS |
N/2 |
Off road in SS2 |
81 |
MARTOIA Laurent / JACQUET Aldric |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
Mechanical in SS4 |
84 |
VIGNAL Vincent / MOUNIER Raphaël |
PEUGEOT 106 |
N/2 |
Mechanical in CH10 |
93 |
METIFIOT -ffsaard / BOUVIER Christophe |
CITROEN AX |
F2/12 |
Off road in SS5 |
101 |
SAPIN Yann / LOUERGHEMMI Mehdi |
PEUGEOT 106 XSI |
FN/1 |
Off road in SS5 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
VAUTHIER Alain - PETIT-JEAN Gerard |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
A |
8 |
1:42:19:5 |
|
|
2 |
LEXCELLENT Jean Marie - LELEU Dominique |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
A |
8 |
1:44:26:0 |
+2:06:5 |
+2:06:5 |
3 |
BARBARA Jose - BARBARA Chantal |
Subaru WRC |
A |
8 |
1:45:28:3 |
+3:08:8 |
+1:02:3 |
4 |
CARBONARO Laurent - CHOUDEY Marc Emilien |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
A |
8 |
1:45:54:9 |
+3:35:4 |
+0:26:6 |
5 |
FORES Daniel - RONFORT Melanie |
Peugeot 306 KIT CAR |
A |
7 |
1:46:36:4 |
+4:16:9 |
+0:41:5 |
6 |
CHKONDALI Thierry - VAUTRIN Angele |
Peugeot 206 |
A |
7 |
1:48:46:2 |
+6:26:7 |
+2:09:8 |
7 |
BAUDIER Stephane - GOBINET Natacha |
Renault CLIO MAXI |
FA |
7 |
1:49:01:6 |
+6:42:1 |
+0:15:4 |
8 |
VIANA Laurent - GUIGONNET Jean Rodolphe |
Citroën C2 |
A |
6 |
1:51:10:0 |
+8:50:5 |
+2:08:4 |
9 |
CHARREYRE Rudy - MAUVAIS Michael |
Subaru IMPREZA |
A |
8 |
1:51:10:4 |
+8:50:9 |
+0:00:4 |
10 |
BOZEC Yann - TABOURET Laurent |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:52:35:2 |
+10:15:7 |
+1:24:8 |
11 |
GIRE Yves - MOIOLI Jacques |
Renault CLIO |
N |
3 |
1:52:52:7 |
+10:33:2 |
+0:17:5 |
12 |
REGNAULT Gregory - CONSEIL Yann |
Renault CLIO |
N |
3 |
1:52:53:0 |
+10:33:5 |
+0:00:3 |
13 |
STIQUE Dominique - STIQUE Miryem |
Citroën SAXO |
A |
6 |
1:53:06:1 |
+10:46:6 |
+0:13:1 |
14 |
STIQUE Tony - CALONNE Rémi |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:53:46:3 |
+11:26:8 |
+0:40:2 |
15 |
MACHEREY Arnaud - CHAUFFRAY Thomas |
Peugeot 206 |
N |
3 |
1:53:53:6 |
+11:34:1 |
+0:07:3 |
16 |
MARSIGLIO Bruno - DUPRE Sandrine |
Subaru IMPREZA |
A |
8 |
1:54:02:3 |
+11:42:8 |
+0:08:7 |
17 |
JAPIOT Damien - MONGEARD Amelie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:54:28:4 |
+12:08:9 |
+0:26:1 |
18 |
LEDUC Anthony - VASSEZ Ludivine |
Renault CLIO |
N |
3 |
1:56:26:1 |
+14:06:6 |
+1:57:7 |
19 |
PERROT Christian - ROGER Jérôme |
Citroën SAXO |
F2 |
13 |
1:56:35:2 |
+14:15:7 |
+0:09:1 |
20 |
THILLEROT Franck - LEMAITRE Florian |
Renault CLIO |
FA |
7 |
1:56:38:3 |
+14:18:8 |
+0:03:1 |
21 |
CHOUDEY Pascal - CHARIOT René |
Renault CLIO RS |
N |
3 |
1:56:40:4 |
+14:20:9 |
+0:02:1 |
22 |
DEMAUX Mickaël - KUBICKI Frédéric |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:57:29:2 |
+15:09:7 |
+0:48:8 |
23 |
ROTH Eric - PERCEBOIS Elise |
Citroën SAXO |
N |
2 |
1:57:36:1 |
+15:16:6 |
+0:06:9 |
24 |
JOVIN Franck - MEURAT Alexandra |
Citroën SAXO |
F2 |
12 |
1:58:08:5 |
+15:49:0 |
+0:32:4 |
25 |
MALATRAY Olivier - HAUGEARD Didier |
Mitsubishi EVO 8 |
N |
4 |
1:58:19:3 |
+15:59:8 |
+0:10:8 |
26 |
LEPAUL Eric - LEPAUL Raphael |
Volkswagen POLO |
N |
1 |
1:59:30:1 |
+17:10:6 |
+1:10:8 |
27 |
GOEURIOT Stephane - DENIS-BOISSEL Florence |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
2:00:34:0 |
+18:14:5 |
+1:03:9 |
28 |
LECLERC Bertrand - BALAT Jean Michel |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
12 |
2:00:59:4 |
+18:39:9 |
+0:25:4 |
29 |
SAILLIOT Gerard - MILLEVILLE Pascal |
Peugeot 106 |
F2 |
13 |
2:01:15:9 |
+18:56:4 |
+0:16:5 |
30 |
MOINE Jean Christophe - BENAD Corinne |
BMW 318 |
F2 |
14 |
2:01:16:8 |
+18:57:3 |
+0:00:9 |
31 |
LECLERCQ Nicolas - DAGHELET Bertrand |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
12 |
2:02:42:7 |
+20:23:2 |
+1:25:9 |
32 |
STANKIEWICZ Fabien - KRIF Damien |
Citroën AX |
F2 |
12 |
2:02:56:4 |
+20:36:9 |
+0:13:7 |
33 |
DUJARDIN Mehdi - DUJARDIN Anthony |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
2:03:01:2 |
+20:41:7 |
+0:04:8 |
34 |
BERTHELOT Eddy - ANTOINE Stephane |
Renault CLIO |
N |
3 |
2:03:10:8 |
+20:51:3 |
+0:09:6 |
35 |
MONNIN Jean Paul - JUILLARD Geoffroy |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
2:03:11:8 |
+20:52:3 |
+0:01:0 |
36 |
VILLEMIN Maxime - CADET Nicole |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
12 |
2:03:18:9 |
+20:59:4 |
+0:07:1 |
37 |
DAVAL Gregory - DUVAL Guillaume |
Citroën AX |
FN |
1 |
2:03:25:0 |
+21:05:5 |
+0:06:1 |
38 |
BLAYON Jean - GIRAUD Catherine |
Peugeot 106 |
FA |
5 |
2:03:38:9 |
+21:19:4 |
+0:13:9 |
39 |
ISSAUTIER Jean Marc - BOLSIGNER Frederique |
Citroën C2 |
A |
6 |
2:03:57:9 |
+21:38:4 |
+0:19:0 |
40 |
GAIDOZ Herve - BROCHET Emmanuel |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
2:04:01:5 |
+21:42:0 |
+0:03:6 |
41 |
MOREAU Jack - SAVOURAT Franck |
Peugeot 309 |
FA |
7 |
2:04:45:6 |
+22:26:1 |
+0:44:1 |
42 |
LAGACHE Sebastien - LAGACHE Daniel |
Volkswagen POLO |
N |
2 |
2:04:56:7 |
+22:37:2 |
+0:11:1 |
43 |
CROQUET Julien - FORCEVILLE Laurent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
2:05:38:2 |
+23:18:7 |
+0:41:5 |
44 |
QUINET Herve - QUINET Marie Laure |
Peugeot 106 |
FA |
5 |
2:06:03:5 |
+23:44:0 |
+0:25:3 |
45 |
COUTURIER Philippe - LOURDELET Francois |
Citroën C2 |
A |
6 |
2:07:04:3 |
+24:44:8 |
+1:00:8 |
46 |
FERNANDES Fabricio - MAROLLES Cedric |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
2:08:04:2 |
+25:44:7 |
+0:59:9 |
47 |
LAMOITTE Christophe - FONTAINE Guillaume |
Citroën AX |
F2 |
12 |
2:08:11:7 |
+25:52:2 |
+0:07:5 |
48 |
GOLLET Lionel - STELLA Vincent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
2:09:12:1 |
+26:52:6 |
+1:00:4 |
49 |
CORDIER Jonathan - HARASZTI Marina |
Renault 205 |
FA |
5 |
2:09:24:0 |
+27:04:5 |
+0:11:9 |
50 |
BRANDT Guillaume - BEUVRY Damien |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:09:27:7 |
+27:08:2 |
+0:03:7 |
51 |
DUMENIL Brice - PICART Cedric |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
2:10:33:4 |
+28:13:9 |
+1:05:7 |
52 |
LEFEBVRE Edward - OBLED David |
Citroën AX |
F2 |
12 |
2:10:52:2 |
+28:32:7 |
+0:18:8 |
53 |
FEREZ Yann - VASSEUR Matthieu |
Peugeot 206 |
F2 |
11 |
2:17:22:7 |
+35:03:2 |
+6:30:5 |
54 |
BARROIS Yannick - CODRON Arnaud |
Citroën AX |
F2 |
12 |
2:17:44:0 |
+35:24:5 |
+0:21:3 |
55 |
DESPRES Olivier - BAILLEUL Nicolas |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
2:37:44:9 |
+55:25:4 |
+20:00:9 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
2 |
FA |
8 |
LEBRUN Jean Jacques - NOLLET Stevie |
Toyota CELICA GT 4 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
3 |
A |
8 |
PEREIRA Armando - GEHIN Karine |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
Mechanical after end |
5 |
A |
8 |
GROHENS Jean Paul - TREIK Eric |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
Mechanical in SS02 |
7 |
A |
8 |
BIZALION Paul - SICARD Isabelle |
Toyota COROLLA |
Off road in SS01 |
9 |
FA |
8 |
HARROUE Christophe - REMY Franck |
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH |
Mechanical in SS13 |
12 |
A |
6 |
DAPOIGNY Gregory - COMPAIN Arnaud |
Renault CLIO S16 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
14 |
A |
6 |
RAULIN Emilien - JONET Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical Parc d'assistance |
18 |
FA |
8 |
CREPIN Jacky - VINCENT Mickael |
Ford SIERRA COSWORTH |
Mechanical in SS09 |
21 |
FA |
8 |
CHRISTIANN Vincent - |
Toyota CELICA |
Not presented to scrutineering |
22 |
N |
4 |
FOULON Alain - DEBAVEYE Philippe |
Subaru IMPREZA |
Mechanical after SS01 |
24 |
N |
4 |
MEYER Eric - PAQUE Antoine |
Mitsubishi EVO 8 |
Mechanical before Ch21 |
25 |
N |
4 |
STIRLING Jean Bernard - DURAND Benoit |
Subaru WRX |
Off road in SS01 |
26 |
FN |
4 |
GENRE Benoit - POISSONNIER Nathalie |
Subaru LEGACY |
Not presented to scrutineering |
27 |
FA |
7 |
HINGER John Henry - CUSSE Mathieu |
Renault CLIO |
Mechanical in SS07 |
29 |
FA |
7 |
MORIM Jose - BAEGERT Noelle |
Renault CLIO |
Off road in SS02 |
31 |
A |
6 |
DEFFAUX Yannick - NICOLEN Lise |
Citroën SAXO |
Mechanical before SS03 |
32 |
A |
6 |
FAUGUET Laurent - MICHAUD Franck |
Citroën SAXO |
Mechanical in SS01 |
34 |
A |
6 |
RIESTER Philippe - RIESTER Thibault |
Citroën SAXO |
Autre before SS10 |
35 |
A |
6 |
STIQUE Teddy - GAUTIER Cyril |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical Parc d'assistance |
37 |
F2 |
14 |
ENTZ Pascal - ENTZ Sophie |
BMW COMPACT |
Mechanical in SS12 |
38 |
F2 |
14 |
BLANC-GARIN Teddy - L'HERMITE Gael |
Peugeot 309 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
41 |
F2 |
14 |
GERMAIN Raphael - CREMONT Jean Pierre |
Renault 5 GTT |
late between 2 CH parc assistance |
42 |
F2 |
14 |
HANNEQUIN Georges - BLONDELLE Carole |
Renault CLIO |
Mechanical between SS7 and SS8 |
43 |
F2 |
14 |
JOUVENAUX Didier - JOUVENAUX David |
Renault CLIO |
Off road in SS01 |
44 |
F2 |
14 |
LEFEBVRE Philippe - LEFEBVRE Severine |
Audi GT |
Mechanical in parc d'assistance |
45 |
F2 |
14 |
LEMAITRE Eddie - GUENEE Sébastien |
Renault 19 |
Mechanical in SS15 |
47 |
F2 |
14 |
PERCHAT Mohssen - VIET Eric |
Peugeot 206 |
Mechanical in SS12 |
48 |
A |
5 |
POUJOL Marc - DEBAR Murielle |
Peugeot 106 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
49 |
F2 |
14 |
SEGARD Christophe - SEGARD Frederic |
Peugeot 309 |
Off road in SS02 |
50 |
F2 |
14 |
VARLET Ludovic - VARLET Stephane |
Renault CBOM |
Mechanical in SS04 |
52 |
F2 |
14 |
EPHIMOFF Philippe - EPHIMOFF Natacha |
Renault 5 |
Mechanical in end SS6 |
53 |
F2 |
14 |
TOURNAY Patrice - TOURNAY Valentin |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
56 |
N |
3 |
BURTIN Sebastien - PACAULT Nicolas |
Renault CLIO RS |
Mechanical in SS15 |
57 |
FN |
3 |
CHENEL Roland - MARTIN Victor |
Renault CLIO |
Mechanical in SS12 |
60 |
N |
3 |
FERRY Romain - BAYEZ Sandy |
Renault CLIO RS |
Mechanical end |
62 |
N |
3 |
GUIARDEL Olivier - LANGLAIS Grégory |
Peugeot 206 |
Mechanical in SS14 |
67 |
N |
3 |
MOREAU Bastien - ARDINAT Fabien |
Renault CLIO |
Off road in SS12 |
69 |
N |
3 |
GUIBLAIN Frederic - CAGNIART Matthieu |
Renault CLIO |
Mechanical Parc d'assistance |
70 |
F2 |
13 |
JOSSE Yves - RENARD Gilles |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical in SS03 |
71 |
F2 |
13 |
BAUDINET Freddy - RICHARD François |
Citroën SAXO |
Off road in SS13 |
72 |
F2 |
13 |
BOSCHER Philippe - ANDRIEUX Thierry |
Peugeot 206 |
Off road in SS04 |
76 |
F2 |
13 |
RIMBEAUX Sylvain - BAUDIER Valentine |
Citroën |
Off road in SS15 |
78 |
F2 |
13 |
VALDENAIRE Patrick - MARCHAL Cyrille |
Peugeot 205 |
Off road in SS09 |
79 |
F2 |
13 |
PINTEAUX Didier - PINTEAUX Donatienne |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical in SS09 |
81 |
A |
5 |
GEMILLET Pierre - |
Peugeot 205 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
84 |
FA |
5 |
HARDY Michel - GERARD Fabrice |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
85 |
FA |
5 |
VESVRE Stephane - BRESSON Celine |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical before SS03 |
89 |
N |
2 |
LAMARRE Benoit - LAMARRE Laurent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Off road in SS03 |
90 |
N |
2 |
MARCHAND Gerald - MARTINO Melina |
Citroën SAXO |
Mechanical between SS5 and SS6 |
91 |
N |
2 |
MONTAGNE Herve - BERTHELMOT Florian |
Citroën SAXO |
Mechanical in SS13 |
92 |
N |
2 |
OUDOT Damien - SCHOHN Emmanuel |
Citroën SAXO |
Mechanical in SS13 |
93 |
N |
2 |
PIODI Fabien - GOLLET Armelle |
Citroën SAXO |
Mechanical end of SS15 |
96 |
N |
2 |
SCHNEIDER Leopold - KAARSBERG Christelle |
Citroën SAXO |
Mechanical in SS12 |
97 |
N |
2 |
SCHOPPHOVEN Pascal - LEDOUX David |
Citroën SAXO |
Mechanical in SS15 |
98 |
N |
2 |
VIGNERON Franck - VIGNERON Sylvain |
Citroën SAXO |
Mechanical in parc assistance |
99 |
GT |
9 |
LAMBRE Thierry - CARON Julien |
Rover MG F TROPHY |
Mechanical in SS12 |
101 |
F2 |
12 |
CUNIN Eric - DESPREZ Fabrice |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical before CH21 |
102 |
F2 |
12 |
GUISEPPONE Arnaud - GUISEPPONE Cécile |
Citroën AX |
Off road in SS12 |
112 |
FN |
1 |
DAVID Christophe - BRIOT Christelle |
Citroën AX GTI |
Not presented to scrutineering |
118 |
FN |
1 |
MONTIGNY Arnaud - MONTIGNY Nathalie |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical Parc d'assistance |
121 |
FA |
5 |
PEDUZZI Michael - PEDUZZI Johann |
Peugeot 106 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
ABADIE Robert - HAMZA Alain |
Mitsubishi Evo 9 |
N |
4 |
1:26:28:5 |
|
|
2 |
VIVENS Yannick - VALIBOUZE Christophe |
Peugeot 106 Maxi |
F2 |
13 |
1:29:56:9 |
+3:28:4 |
+3:28:4 |
3 |
NICOLAS Lionel - NICOLAS Valerie |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:30:06:9 |
+3:38:4 |
+0:10:0 |
4 |
SALAS Benoit - CARDENAS Pascal |
Renault Clio S1600 |
A |
6 |
1:31:10:5 |
+4:42:0 |
+1:03:6 |
5 |
CHIBAUDEL Dominique - CAUVY Bernard-Henri |
Renault Clio |
F2 |
14 |
1:31:13:2 |
+4:44:7 |
+0:02:7 |
6 |
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves - PICORNELL Sebastien |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:31:29:2 |
+5:00:7 |
+0:16:0 |
7 |
FASSIO Bertrand - EUSTAQUIO Philippe |
Hommell Rs |
GT |
9 |
1:31:30:8 |
+5:02:3 |
+0:01:6 |
8 |
ANDRE Gerard - ANDRE Frederick |
Renault Clio Maxi |
FA |
7 |
1:31:44:1 |
+5:15:6 |
+0:13:3 |
9 |
VIRAZEL Sébastien - ALAUZUN Julien |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:32:24:5 |
+5:56:0 |
+0:40:4 |
10 |
BONNEFIS Germain - BARDOU Pierre |
Peugeot 106 s16 |
FN |
2 |
1:32:40:4 |
+6:11:9 |
+0:15:9 |
11 |
NEGRE Lionel - PLANAS Franck |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:32:55:8 |
+6:27:3 |
+0:15:4 |
12 |
PRUJA Sébastien - COUSIN Fabrice |
Renault Megane |
F2 |
14 |
1:33:44:0 |
+7:15:5 |
+0:48:2 |
13 |
JOUINES Remi - RUBIO Frederic |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FN |
1 |
1:33:46:5 |
+7:18:0 |
+0:02:5 |
14 |
POMAYROL Tristan - BONHOMME Franck |
Citroën Saxo |
N |
2 |
1:33:56:5 |
+7:28:0 |
+0:10:0 |
15 |
ROIG Christian - MALLET Julien |
Citroën Zx |
F2 |
14 |
1:33:57:5 |
+7:29:0 |
+0:01:0 |
16 |
TORTORICI Anthony - PARREGA Fabien |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
N |
2 |
1:34:02:6 |
+7:34:1 |
+0:05:1 |
17 |
CORIA Franck - LOPEZ Marc |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
1:34:05:2 |
+7:36:7 |
+0:02:6 |
18 |
MARCE Ludovic - JALLET Nicolas |
Renault Clio |
FN |
3 |
1:34:30:4 |
+8:01:9 |
+0:25:2 |
19 |
BLANCO Gerald - SUC Nicolas |
Renault Clio 16S |
FA |
7 |
1:35:32:0 |
+9:03:5 |
+1:01:6 |
20 |
SAUCE Christophe - GELY Pauline |
Citroën Saxo |
N |
2 |
1:36:01:3 |
+9:32:8 |
+0:29:3 |
21 |
PELLEGRINI Philippe - PELLEGRINI Anne |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:36:24:9 |
+9:56:4 |
+0:23:6 |
22 |
RODRIGUES Alberto - SAUCE Grégory |
Renault Clio |
F2 |
14 |
1:36:29:7 |
+10:01:2 |
+0:04:8 |
23 |
CAMPOY Laurent - MOLINIER Pierre |
Citroën Saxo |
F2 |
13 |
1:36:39:9 |
+10:11:4 |
+0:10:2 |
24 |
FEDRIZZI Antonio - JAOUL Michel |
Subaru Wrx |
N |
4 |
1:36:49:0 |
+10:20:5 |
+0:09:1 |
25 |
CAMBON Daniel - MARRO Pierre |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:37:04:5 |
+10:36:0 |
+0:15:5 |
26 |
BUFFETAUT Thierry - MEZY Christophe |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:37:13:8 |
+10:45:3 |
+0:09:3 |
27 |
MOSNY Jean Philippe - DELARD Henri |
Renault Clio |
FA |
7 |
1:37:26:1 |
+10:57:6 |
+0:12:3 |
28 |
FABREGAT Jacques - PIGEYRE Thierry |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:37:35:0 |
+11:06:5 |
+0:08:9 |
29 |
RIVIERE Stephan - GARCIA Olivier |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
F2 |
13 |
1:38:15:3 |
+11:46:8 |
+0:40:3 |
30 |
GOMEZ Lionel - CAMBUS Laurent |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FA |
5 |
1:38:36:2 |
+12:07:7 |
+0:20:9 |
31 |
CHABBERT Jacques - CHABBERT Yves |
Peugeot 306 |
FN |
3 |
1:38:49:9 |
+12:21:4 |
+0:13:7 |
32 |
BRANCA Michel - BRANCA Amanda |
Mitsubishi Evo 7 |
N |
4 |
1:38:57:1 |
+12:28:6 |
+0:07:2 |
33 |
ALBERT Andréas - TROCHARD Ludovic |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
2 |
1:38:57:2 |
+12:28:7 |
+0:00:1 |
34 |
RODENAS ESCRIBANO Carlos - LOPEZ COTAN Susana |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
1:39:03:1 |
+12:34:6 |
+0:05:9 |
35 |
VAILHE Patrick - CAUSSE Cedric |
Subaru Impreza |
N |
4 |
1:39:47:7 |
+13:19:2 |
+0:44:6 |
36 |
PERES Olivier - CORCOY Nicolas |
Peugeot 306 |
F2 |
14 |
1:40:06:0 |
+13:37:5 |
+0:18:3 |
37 |
MOLAS William - BROUX Guillaume |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
F2 |
14 |
1:40:06:7 |
+13:38:2 |
+0:00:7 |
38 |
PADILLA Thierry - INGRATO Tony |
Opel City |
F2 |
11 |
1:40:13:7 |
+13:45:2 |
+0:07:0 |
39 |
VILA Ramon - TORRENT Joaquim |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
FN |
4 |
1:40:14:1 |
+13:45:6 |
+0:00:4 |
40 |
SANTARELLI Philippe - SANTARELLI Thomas |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
FA |
7 |
1:40:56:8 |
+14:28:3 |
+0:42:7 |
41 |
SANCHEZ Sabrina - BELASCO Catherine |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:40:57:2 |
+14:28:7 |
+0:00:4 |
42 |
CARRERE Sébastien - MARTI Frédéric |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FA |
5 |
1:41:08:8 |
+14:40:3 |
+0:11:6 |
43 |
MARQUIER Nicolas - MARQUIER Benjamin |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:41:10:3 |
+14:41:8 |
+0:01:5 |
44 |
RIGONI Jean Paul - RIGONI Jean Bernard |
Peugeot 309 S16 |
FA |
7 |
1:41:14:4 |
+14:45:9 |
+0:04:1 |
45 |
DUB Laurent - FLORENSA Frederic |
Hommell Rs 2 |
GT |
9 |
1:41:15:3 |
+14:46:8 |
+0:00:9 |
46 |
DEPONDT Jean Michel - DEPONDT Genevieve |
Hommell Rs |
GT |
9 |
1:41:20:3 |
+14:51:8 |
+0:05:0 |
47 |
IBANEZ SOTOS Miguel Angel - MONTORO LUJAN Jordi |
Seat Ibiza Cupra |
N |
4 |
1:42:03:3 |
+15:34:8 |
+0:43:0 |
48 |
MAUREL Pascal - SALEM Eric |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
1:42:06:5 |
+15:38:0 |
+0:03:2 |
49 |
CRIBEILLET Alain - CRIBEILLET Emilie |
Opel Manta |
F2 |
14 |
1:42:07:2 |
+15:38:7 |
+0:00:7 |
50 |
PRADERE Sylvain - PRADERE Laurent |
Peugeot 106 16s |
FA |
6 |
1:42:11:2 |
+15:42:7 |
+0:04:0 |
51 |
GONZALES Thierry - BLANC Julien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:42:39:6 |
+16:11:1 |
+0:28:4 |
52 |
SALLES Jerome - COSTE Laurent |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FN |
1 |
1:42:56:0 |
+16:27:5 |
+0:16:4 |
53 |
VILANAVO CURT Marc - RIBA Joan |
Peugeot 206 |
A |
6 |
1:43:03:0 |
+16:34:5 |
+0:07:0 |
54 |
SAURIN Benjamin - PRADEILLES Jessica |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FA |
5 |
1:43:10:1 |
+16:41:6 |
+0:07:1 |
55 |
SABOUREAU Thierry - BARBE Nathalie |
Renault 5 |
F2 |
14 |
1:43:20:3 |
+16:51:8 |
+0:10:2 |
56 |
TORTORICI Jonathan - GIMENES Marie |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
FN |
2 |
1:43:28:4 |
+16:59:9 |
+0:08:1 |
57 |
SAQUER Hervé - PLE Bruno |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
14 |
1:43:40:5 |
+17:12:0 |
+0:12:1 |
58 |
TRESSERRES Nicolas - THEVENEAU Eric |
Peugeot 205 |
FA |
7 |
1:43:42:2 |
+17:13:7 |
+0:01:7 |
59 |
ACHTERHOFF Nicolas - SANCHEZ Mickael |
Seat Ibiza |
N |
3 |
1:44:11:0 |
+17:42:5 |
+0:28:8 |
60 |
DUARTE Paul - DUARTE Jean-Pierre |
Citroën Ax |
F2 |
11 |
1:44:16:0 |
+17:47:5 |
+0:05:0 |
61 |
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien - GENESCA Guillaume |
Honda Civic |
F2 |
13 |
1:44:23:0 |
+17:54:5 |
+0:07:0 |
62 |
GUILLOUF Jérome - MATAS Virginie |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:44:37:9 |
+18:09:4 |
+0:14:9 |
63 |
BONTEMPS Alexandre - JULIAN Audrey |
Peugeot 106 |
FN |
1 |
1:44:56:8 |
+18:28:3 |
+0:18:9 |
64 |
NOUGAREDE Jeremie - VINENT-GARRO Christelle |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:45:32:1 |
+19:03:6 |
+0:35:3 |
65 |
CASEILLES Patrick - HURTEBIZE Philippe |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
1:46:04:5 |
+19:36:0 |
+0:32:4 |
66 |
VALERO Jean Christophe - CARDENAS Benjamin |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
F2 |
14 |
1:46:09:6 |
+19:41:1 |
+0:05:1 |
67 |
FONT VERDAGUER Conrad - PEREZ FONTANET Manuel |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N |
2 |
1:46:25:0 |
+19:56:5 |
+0:15:4 |
68 |
AUTHEBON Gérard - CNUDDE Suzel |
Peugeot 309 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:47:23:6 |
+20:55:1 |
+0:58:6 |
69 |
BRODZIAK Pascal - FRANCO Jean Louis |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:47:35:3 |
+21:06:8 |
+0:11:7 |
70 |
BESOLI Laurent - TORRES Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:48:47:8 |
+22:19:3 |
+1:12:5 |
71 |
NEAUD Stephane - DEVOCHELLE Quentin |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:49:04:8 |
+22:36:3 |
+0:17:0 |
72 |
SOTO Lucien - CHELLE Julien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:49:53:6 |
+23:25:1 |
+0:48:8 |
73 |
DESJARDINS Franck - EVRAD Jérôme |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
14 |
1:50:06:6 |
+23:38:1 |
+0:13:0 |
74 |
DELAGE Christophe - PEREZ Mathieu |
Peugeot 205 |
FN |
1 |
1:50:17:3 |
+23:48:8 |
+0:10:7 |
75 |
CASTILLO André - BOBIN Richard |
Peugeot 309 Gti |
F2 |
14 |
1:52:03:7 |
+25:35:2 |
+1:46:4 |
76 |
ESTEBAN COSTA Marc - MORATO RIERA Raimon |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
F2 |
12 |
1:54:52:2 |
+28:23:7 |
+2:48:5 |
77 |
VERNAY Hugues - LAVERDANT Pierre |
Citroën Ax Sport |
F2 |
12 |
1:54:57:2 |
+28:28:7 |
+0:05:0 |
78 |
BURNENS Geoffrey - SIGAYRET Rebecca |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
A |
7 |
2:02:08:7 |
+35:40:2 |
+7:11:5 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
1 |
A |
7 |
MARAVAL Jacques - DINI Gilbert François |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Mechanical in SS02 |
2 |
A |
8 |
ZURITA PEREZ Jordi - SANCHEZ BENALENTE Oscar |
Peugeot 307 Wrc |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
3 |
A |
8 |
GENESCA Richard - TEISSIER Samuel |
Subaru Impreza |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
5 |
A |
8 |
BERENGUER Jean François - BERENGUER Aline |
BMW M3 |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
6 |
A |
8 |
CORDOBA MUNOZ Manuel - PIZARRO CABACHO Sergio |
Subaru Impreza Sti |
Off road in SS01 |
7 |
FA |
8 |
BOISSON David - PINTARD Eric |
Toyota Celica |
Mechanical in SS03 |
8 |
A |
6 |
BEURON Thierry - MEZY Damien |
Renault Clio Maxi |
Mechanical in SS03 |
10 |
A |
6 |
PELLEGRIN Stephan - COMPAN Cyril |
Citroën Saxo S1600 |
Off road in SS05 |
12 |
A |
6 |
CODOU Stéphan - TRIAIRE Stéphane |
Citroën C2 R2 |
Before scrutineering |
15 |
F2 |
14 |
BALIHAUT David - FIEU Sandra |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Not presented to scrutineering |
16 |
F2 |
14 |
RIZO Frédéric - FLEURY Pascal |
BMW Compact |
Mechanical between SS10 and SS11 |
17 |
FA |
7 |
DESSENS Alain - |
Renault Clio |
Before scrutineering |
20 |
GT |
9 |
BOUSCARY Bruno - FLORES Alain |
Hommell Rs |
Before scrutineering |
23 |
GT |
10 |
DE ANGELIS Henri - CAUVY Bernard |
Porsche 911 |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
24 |
FA |
8 |
CAUSSAT Frédéric - CARTAILLAC Maxime |
Ford Sierra |
Before scrutineering |
27 |
N |
4 |
RIZO Thomas - BRUN Brice |
Subaru Impreza |
Before scrutineering |
28 |
N |
4 |
BRUET Eric - CERDAN Marcel |
Mitsubishi Evo 5 |
Mechanical in SS05 |
31 |
FN |
4 |
PUJOL Guy - OLIVAIN Patrick |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
Mechanical in SS01 |
32 |
FN |
4 |
GABRIELLE Julien - ARCURI Aurélie |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
34 |
FN |
4 |
TAINE David - BRET Mélanie |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
Mechanical end of SS07 |
35 |
N |
4 |
COZZA Alessandro - PAGES Ludovic |
Seat Leon |
Before scrutineering |
36 |
FN |
4 |
TAINE Didier - BOURGEOIS Vincent |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
Mechanical in SS11 |
38 |
A |
7 |
CARRERAS PARALS Artur - CARGOL GARCIA Imma |
Peugeot 206 Gt |
Off road in SS08 |
42 |
A |
7 |
FUSET SALA Jordi - MORENO BLASQUEZ Xevi |
Renault Clio Williams |
Before scrutineering |
44 |
A |
7 |
RANDON Sylvain - RANDON Stephane |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical in SS06 |
48 |
F2 |
14 |
MAHIEU Philippe - MARTI Mylene |
Renault Clio Maxi |
Mechanical in SS11 |
49 |
F2 |
14 |
BALCOU Nicolas - BALMEFREZOL Samuel |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
50 |
F2 |
14 |
HUMBERT Steve - GUERRERO Romain |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16 |
Mechanical between SS11 and SS12 |
51 |
F2 |
14 |
CONSTANTY Olivier - FOPPOLO Serge |
Renault Clio Rs |
Mechanical in SS01 |
52 |
F2 |
14 |
PIFERRER COSTA Jordi - VELASQUEZ SUNIER Marc |
Peugeot 205 Maxi |
Mechanical in SS10 |
54 |
F2 |
14 |
RIGAUD Xavier - RIGAUD Stephane |
Peugeot 206 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
55 |
F2 |
14 |
SALVA Olivier - TROUILLET Sébastien |
Renault Clio |
Off road in SS02 |
56 |
F2 |
14 |
LEGRAND Vincent - DELPLANQUE Carole |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
Off road in SS07 |
57 |
F2 |
14 |
VAILLS Cédric - ROCA Jean Luc |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
Mechanical in SS05 |
58 |
F2 |
14 |
GUMUSKALEM Cemil - BROUSSE Sebastien |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
59 |
F2 |
14 |
HERNANDEZ Eric - ROCA Cédric |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
Mechanical in SS10 |
61 |
F2 |
14 |
JACQUES Laurent - MAGNERON Roseline |
Citroën Zx |
Mechanical in SS01 |
64 |
F2 |
14 |
PERES Edward - CASANOVA Arnaud |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
Mechanical in SS01 |
67 |
F2 |
14 |
LOUIS Stephane - DELOS David |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Off road in SS01 |
68 |
F2 |
14 |
TURCO Jeremie - EVRAD Guillaume |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical in SS11 |
69 |
F2 |
14 |
DROUILLET Jérôme - CARBONNE Olivier |
Peugeot 306 16S |
Mechanical in SS07 |
71 |
F2 |
14 |
LOPEZ François - FRANCISCO Denis |
Peugeot 205 |
Off road in SS02 |
74 |
F2 |
14 |
ALOS PORTILLOS Jordi - DIAZ CORTES Xevi |
Renault 5 Maxi Turbo |
Before scrutineering |
75 |
F2 |
14 |
BRAHIC Camille - OTTAVI Marie |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical in SS11 |
82 |
F2 |
14 |
BRET Clement - BOUZAN Nicolas |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Before scrutineering |
83 |
F2 |
14 |
ROMAN Bruno - PIGUILLEM Christophe |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
86 |
N |
3 |
LAMOUROUX Frédéric - JAOUL Arnaud |
Renault Clio Rs |
Before scrutineering |
88 |
N |
3 |
SALY Paul - SANCHEZ Sébastien |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical in SS02 |
89 |
FN |
3 |
PAITRE Mickaël - PALOMO DELGADO Francisco |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
90 |
FN |
3 |
LLABRES Pascal - LLABRES Marjorie |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
91 |
FN |
3 |
ARMANGAU Nicolas - FRISON Ludovic |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
93 |
FN |
3 |
LOPEZ Jordi - PAYRO Jérôme |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
Off road in CH |
96 |
N |
3 |
LOUETTE Fabrice - FRANCES Pascal |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
98 |
N |
3 |
PERIER Eric - FOMBARON Emilie |
Renault Clio |
Before scrutineering |
102 |
N |
3 |
REY Laurent - DALMAN Sylvain |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical in SS02 |
104 |
A |
6 |
DESSENS Jonathan - DESSENS Allison |
Peugeot 206 |
Mechanical in SS06 |
105 |
A |
6 |
ROCA Gilles - CLAUSELL Laurent |
Peugeot 106 Maxi |
Before scrutineering |
109 |
F2 |
13 |
PETITFILS GADAUT Julie - PETITFILS Nadine |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
110 |
F2 |
13 |
CABANAT Sandrine - BARNEDES Valérie |
Peugeot 306 Xsi |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
111 |
F2 |
13 |
MORENO LOMAS Ivan - MORENA LOMAS Javier |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Before scrutineering |
114 |
F2 |
13 |
MAGNE Alexandre - RICARD Didier |
Peugeot 205 |
Before scrutineering |
115 |
F2 |
13 |
COSTE Cedric - CLAMENS Yann |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
116 |
F2 |
13 |
RIEUX Guillaume - RIEUX David |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
117 |
F2 |
13 |
SAINT LEGER Laurent - BOYER Laurent |
Peugeot 205 |
Off road in SS04 |
119 |
N |
2 |
CAMPOY Francis - ROL Evelyne |
Citroën Saxo |
Off road in SS05 |
120 |
N |
2 |
MILA Patrick - BONICEL Adrien |
Peugeot 106 16S |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
123 |
N |
2 |
BEYER Mickaël - FULCRAND Benoit |
Honda Civic |
Did not leave Parc Ferné |
133 |
F2 |
12 |
VIALLA Jérôme - PAUPIERE Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
135 |
F2 |
12 |
VIALETTES Stephane - NAVARRO Maxime |
Citroën Ax |
Mechanical in SS01 |
136 |
F2 |
12 |
SCHAUB Norbert - GARCIA Romain |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Before scrutineering |
141 |
F2 |
12 |
PARIS Adrien - DE LAERE Angélique |
Citroën Ax Gti |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
144 |
FN |
1 |
LARGUIER Gilbert - FANTINI Patricia |
Citroën Ax Gti |
Mechanical in SS10 |
152 |
A |
6 |
GONZALEZ Jose Anonio - GURT Antonio |
Peugeot 106 |
Before scrutineering |
154 |
FA |
8 |
JUANOLA PEREZ David - PORRAS PADILLA Diego |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
Mechanical in SS07 |
156 |
F2 |
14 |
CORNIL Daniel - |
Renault Clio |
Before scrutineering |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
DE MEYER Dominique - CASAMATTA Jean-Marc |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
A |
8 |
1:22:02:3 |
|
|
2 |
VOUILLOZ Nicolas - KLINGER Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
1:24:13:9 |
+2:11:6 |
+2:11:6 |
3 |
MONI Olivier - GIAMBI Franck |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2 |
14 |
1:24:54:4 |
+2:52:1 |
+0:40:5 |
4 |
FRANCESCHI Jean Charles - COTTALORDA Gilles |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
1:27:22:5 |
+5:20:2 |
+2:28:1 |
5 |
LANTERI Thierry - DECLERCQ Alain |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:29:40:7 |
+7:38:4 |
+2:18:2 |
6 |
PISTACHI Luc - PECK |
BMW 318 Maxi |
F2 |
14 |
1:31:56:7 |
+9:54:4 |
+2:16:0 |
7 |
CORNIGLION Fabien - GUINTRAND Romain |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
14 |
1:33:06:6 |
+11:04:3 |
+1:09:9 |
8 |
MARTEL Sébastien - JANNOU Olivier |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
1:33:17:6 |
+11:15:3 |
+0:11:0 |
9 |
GIOFFRE Michel - ZIMMER Véronique |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
A |
8 |
1:33:32:0 |
+11:29:7 |
+0:14:4 |
10 |
ROUX Frédéric - BELLANTONI Pascal |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
1:34:18:9 |
+12:16:6 |
+0:46:9 |
11 |
FERRARO David - CORNEGLIO Michel |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:34:25:3 |
+12:23:0 |
+0:06:4 |
12 |
BOYER Gilles - DELUCHI Magalie |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
F2 |
13 |
1:34:40:7 |
+12:38:4 |
+0:15:4 |
13 |
ABRIL Stephane - SEMERIA Sandrine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:35:39:8 |
+13:37:5 |
+0:59:1 |
14 |
REBOA Marc - SIMON Tony |
Peugeot 206 GT |
F2 |
14 |
1:35:49:6 |
+13:47:3 |
+0:09:8 |
15 |
DEVILLE Laurent - DEVILLE Sandrine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
N |
4 |
1:35:59:1 |
+13:56:8 |
+0:09:5 |
16 |
GIRAUDO Gilles - BRIAND Yann |
BMW 318 IS |
F2 |
14 |
1:36:20:9 |
+14:18:6 |
+0:21:8 |
17 |
COUTURIER Laurent - BOUHOURS Samuel |
Renault Clio |
FN |
3 |
1:36:21:8 |
+14:19:5 |
+0:00:9 |
18 |
FRANCONIERI Alphonse - FRANCONIERI Christophe |
Citroën C2 |
A |
6 |
1:36:24:7 |
+14:22:4 |
+0:02:9 |
19 |
PRIORI Williams - CAVALLARO Céline |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:36:30:8 |
+14:28:5 |
+0:06:1 |
20 |
DALLA COSTA Jean-Philippe - BERANGER Elisabeth |
Opel Manta GTE |
F2 |
14 |
1:36:34:0 |
+14:31:7 |
+0:03:2 |
21 |
GONON Georges - GONON Valérie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:36:35:9 |
+14:33:6 |
+0:01:9 |
22 |
GARINO Philippe - GIROUX Stéphane |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
1:36:39:7 |
+14:37:4 |
+0:03:8 |
23 |
LABOREY Alain - HAREUX Patrick |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
1:36:40:2 |
+14:37:9 |
+0:00:5 |
24 |
MICHAUD Jean-Philippe - JOVIN Carine |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:36:43:7 |
+14:41:4 |
+0:03:5 |
25 |
BATTENDIER Nicolas - EVEN Gregory |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
1:36:47:6 |
+14:45:3 |
+0:03:9 |
26 |
MORANI Didier - GUERRIERI Patrick |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
N |
4 |
1:36:54:0 |
+14:51:7 |
+0:06:4 |
27 |
MAIANO Marc - KOLBE Maxime |
Citroën Saxo |
F2 |
13 |
1:36:55:3 |
+14:53:0 |
+0:01:3 |
28 |
PARRA Thierry - DELAUP Cedric |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:36:56:8 |
+14:54:5 |
+0:01:5 |
29 |
CALAMEL Carol - DOLLE Amélie |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:37:13:4 |
+15:11:1 |
+0:16:6 |
30 |
BERNARD Pierre - COLLINET Jean-Jacques |
Peugeot 206 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:37:20:2 |
+15:17:9 |
+0:06:8 |
31 |
DELBOURG Christophe - BERNARD David |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
1:37:28:8 |
+15:26:5 |
+0:08:6 |
32 |
FERRARI Guillaume - BLOCH Serge |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
1:37:49:8 |
+15:47:5 |
+0:21:0 |
33 |
LAUNAIS Frédéric - LAUNAIS Christophe |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:37:55:3 |
+15:53:0 |
+0:05:5 |
34 |
MARINO Roland - GASTAUD Jean-Denis |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:37:58:7 |
+15:56:4 |
+0:03:4 |
35 |
PASTOR Patrice - TARDITO Fabien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
1:38:01:7 |
+15:59:4 |
+0:03:0 |
36 |
MERENS Philippe - MARGARIA Michaël |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:38:15:3 |
+16:13:0 |
+0:13:6 |
37 |
PERROUSE Francois - BURCHERI Georges |
Opel Kadett GTE |
F2 |
14 |
1:38:30:3 |
+16:28:0 |
+0:15:0 |
38 |
DI MARTINO Serge - LAGNEL Thierry |
Peugeot 306 |
N |
3 |
1:38:32:4 |
+16:30:1 |
+0:02:1 |
39 |
BENSAHIN Frédéric - THERY Jérémie |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
1:38:32:6 |
+16:30:3 |
+0:00:2 |
40 |
MACCONI Nicolas - MALAVARD Caroline |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:38:46:3 |
+16:44:0 |
+0:13:7 |
41 |
LOMBARDO Thierry - LEJEUNE Antoine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:38:53:6 |
+16:51:3 |
+0:07:3 |
42 |
BURANI Maxime - MANZO Benoît |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:39:07:2 |
+17:04:9 |
+0:13:6 |
43 |
CHAIX Gérard - DESCAMPS Cécile |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:39:16:1 |
+17:13:8 |
+0:08:9 |
44 |
MANES Thierry - BUONACCORSI Marc |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:39:19:9 |
+17:17:6 |
+0:03:8 |
45 |
GIRARDO Sébastien - SCOTTO Emmanuel |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:39:25:3 |
+17:23:0 |
+0:05:4 |
46 |
WILLAME Philippe - GRELAUD Nicolas |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:39:31:5 |
+17:29:2 |
+0:06:2 |
47 |
KANDOYAN Laurent - KANDOYAN Carole |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:39:45:6 |
+17:43:3 |
+0:14:1 |
48 |
AVALLE Thierry - DUPERRIEU Xavier |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
1:40:13:2 |
+18:10:9 |
+0:27:6 |
49 |
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc - DANIEL Jean Marc |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:40:21:5 |
+18:19:2 |
+0:08:3 |
50 |
CASANA Cyril - MEUCCI Cédric |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
12 |
1:40:33:0 |
+18:30:7 |
+0:11:5 |
51 |
DECAN David - GUILLAIN Florian |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2 |
12 |
1:40:58:9 |
+18:56:6 |
+0:25:9 |
52 |
ZINTHALER Christophe - ALLARD Christophe |
Renault Clio |
FN |
3 |
1:43:46:4 |
+21:44:1 |
+2:47:5 |
53 |
GEHIN Thibaut - SIMONE Amandine |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
1:44:37:9 |
+22:35:6 |
+0:51:5 |
54 |
LAUZERTE Alain - ROS Jean-Philippe |
Nissan 350 Z |
GT |
10 |
1:44:48:9 |
+22:46:6 |
+0:11:0 |
55 |
MARION Simon - DOLLE Céline |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
1:44:49:1 |
+22:46:8 |
+0:00:2 |
56 |
DOUSSAN Philippe - ICARD Lionel |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
1:48:43:9 |
+26:41:6 |
+3:54:8 |
57 |
CARLAVAN Maxime - CIVATTE Fabien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
1:55:02:9 |
+33:00:6 |
+6:19:0 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
2 |
A |
7 |
CORNU Stéphane - LECLERC Bertrand |
Peugeot 306 |
Mechanical end of leg |
4 |
A |
8 |
TRIMATIS Thierry - BERNARD Rémy |
Toyota Corolla WRC |
Before scrutineering |
6 |
A |
7 |
FANGUIAIRE Eric - DESCAMPS Jean-Charles |
Citroën Xsara Kit Car |
Mechanical in SS04 |
7 |
A |
7 |
CATUDAL Philippe - RAMOIN Gilles |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Mechanical before SS01 |
8 |
A |
8 |
SAUVAN Frédéric - SAVIGNY Sylvelli |
Toyota Corolla WRC |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
10 |
F2 |
14 |
CASCIANI Frédérik - LILLO PEREZ Angel |
Renault Clio RS |
Did not conform |
14 |
F2 |
14 |
RAMORA Stéphane - GRAZIETTI Christophe |
Peugeot 206 GT |
Before scrutineering |
15 |
F2 |
14 |
AUTIERO Eric - AUTIERO Katia |
Peugeot 306 XSI |
Before scrutineering |
16 |
F2 |
14 |
SALUZZO Patrick - VELARDO Pascal |
Peugeot 306 16S |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
20 |
A |
6 |
FIGUEREO Christian - CAVARERO Guy |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
22 |
FN |
3 |
GONZALEZ Jean-Christophe - MOULARY Emmanuelle |
Renault Clio Williams |
Off road in SS07 |
23 |
N |
3 |
BONNET Thierry - GANDIBLEUX Patrice |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
27 |
FA |
8 |
PUJOL Frédéric - TESTOR Killian |
BMW M3 |
Off road in SS04 |
28 |
A |
8 |
DUCHEMIN Cédric - DUCHEMIN Aymeric |
Ford Escort |
Off road in SS01 |
29 |
F2 |
12 |
CHOL Jean-Michel - CHOL Christel |
Simca Rallye III |
Mechanical in SS06 |
32 |
N |
4 |
LESSATINI Daniel - BERNARDINI Jerome |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
Off road in SS01 |
35 |
N |
4 |
BARNEAUD Christophe - BARNEAUD Marc |
Mitsubishi Lancer |
Mechanical in SS04 |
38 |
A |
7 |
FARON Marc - FARON Olivier |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical before Saint Vallier |
39 |
A |
7 |
FERAUD Cédric - CAPANNA Sébastien |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical end of leg |
40 |
N |
3 |
KONDRACKI Roger - MONNIER Valérie |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical before Saint Vallier |
47 |
F2 |
14 |
JULLIEN Francis - JULLIEN Jerome |
Peugeot 309 |
Mechanical in SS06 |
48 |
F2 |
14 |
LOMBARDO David - ESTELA Mathieu |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical end of leg |
54 |
F2 |
14 |
HILLIER Xavier - OURMAN Guillaume |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
56 |
F2 |
14 |
JACQ Wilfried - LAUGUIOT Maurice |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical before Saint Vallier |
58 |
F2 |
14 |
TEVELLE Cédric - DE LORENZO Stéphanie |
Renault Clio S16 |
Off road in SS01 |
60 |
F2 |
14 |
CALASCIONE Fabrice - RAOULI Tony |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical in SS04 |
62 |
FN |
4 |
REBUFFO Gerald - REBUFFO Benoit |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Off road in SS04 |
63 |
FN |
4 |
BARACCO David-Olivier - LAMBERT Nelly |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical in SS01 |
66 |
FN |
3 |
GIAMBI Marcel - CHANDEMERLE Véronique |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical before Saint Vallier |
67 |
FN |
3 |
CASTILLE Yann - BATTU Jean-François |
Renault Clio Williams |
Off road in SS04 |
72 |
N |
3 |
PELLEGRIN Jean-Paul - MARTINENGO Gilles |
Peugeot 306 16S |
Mechanical in SS04 |
74 |
FN |
3 |
PHILIPPE Morgan - BARBERA Loïc |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
75 |
N |
3 |
LARUE Olivier - GIMELLO Christian |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
79 |
A |
6 |
MARRE Gilles - GASTAUD Grégory |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
80 |
A |
6 |
SALUZZO Olivier - BAGNIS Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical end of leg |
82 |
A |
6 |
EHRET Grégory - EHRET Patrice |
Peugeot 106 16S |
Mechanical end of leg |
84 |
A |
6 |
REISDORF Mathieu - MONGHEAL Remi |
Citroën Saxo |
Not presented to scrutineering |
85 |
F2 |
13 |
JOURDAN Jérémy - VIZZA Arnaud |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
87 |
F2 |
13 |
CORNIGLION Patrick - BEN ABDALLAH Fabien |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Off road in SS03 |
88 |
F2 |
13 |
GUILLON Jean Marc - GUILLON Gerard |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical end of leg |
89 |
F2 |
13 |
ROBION Jérôme - MOLLET Olivier |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
Not presented to scrutineering |
90 |
F2 |
13 |
WENGER Francois - LAPLACE Romain |
Citroën Saxo |
Before scrutineering |
91 |
F2 |
13 |
ABRIL Pierre - DUPONT Anthony |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical in SS04 |
93 |
A |
5 |
GASIGLIA Louis - BREMOND Fred |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
95 |
FA |
5 |
SARRAZIN Michel - SARRAZIN Elisabeth |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical end of leg |
99 |
F2 |
12 |
VERCILLO Carmelo - MEUCCI Franck |
Talbot Samba |
Mechanical in SS04 |
101 |
F2 |
12 |
SAMOUD Hamid Daniel - MICHALON Joëlle |
Talbot Samba |
Mechanical in SS01 |
104 |
F2 |
12 |
HERITIER Laurent - SPINELLI Franck |
Talbot Samba |
Off road in SS02 |
105 |
N |
2 |
CHANDEMERLE Yoann - POLLET Jérémy |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
106 |
N |
2 |
TESTOR Damien - TASSAN Christophe |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS05 |
109 |
N |
2 |
GIRAUD Emmanuel - HERRERO Florent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical end of leg |
112 |
FN |
2 |
GODANO Frédéric - CONSTANS Mathieu |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS06 |
114 |
FN |
2 |
LEHALLE Emmanuel - PAYAN Paul |
Honda Civic |
Mechanical end of leg |
116 |
F2 |
11 |
GUERDOUX Simon - GUERDOUX Patrice |
Citroën AX |
Off road in SS03 |
120 |
N |
1 |
DA CRUZ Michel - GERMAIN Magali |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS04 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
ROMEYER Frédéric - JACQ Pascal |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
A |
8 |
1:38:43:5 |
|
|
2 |
HOTZ Gregoire - RAVASI Pietro |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
1:42:08:4 |
+3:24:9 |
+3:24:9 |
3 |
BURRI Olivier - GORDON Fabrice |
Subaru Impreza |
N |
4 |
1:42:50:1 |
+4:06:6 |
+0:41:7 |
4 |
GALLI Antonio - BRUSADELLI Paolo |
Citroën C2 Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
1:43:59:3 |
+5:15:8 |
+1:09:2 |
5 |
SIEBER Daniel - FITZE Michael |
Renault Clio Williams |
A |
7 |
1:45:14:5 |
+6:31:0 |
+1:15:2 |
6 |
HEINTZ Patrick - SCHERRER Roland |
Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
N |
4 |
1:45:42:5 |
+6:59:0 |
+0:28:0 |
7 |
GONON Florian - LAMBIEL Romain |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
N |
4 |
1:45:56:4 |
+7:12:9 |
+0:13:9 |
8 |
TAVERNEY Hervé - TAVERNEY Yvan |
Renault Clio Williams |
A |
7 |
1:47:21:1 |
+8:37:6 |
+1:24:7 |
9 |
FAGOT-REVURAT Cédric - FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:47:27:7 |
+8:44:2 |
+0:06:6 |
10 |
NAMIN Philippe - PINTO Philippe |
Volkswagen Golf 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:47:28:7 |
+8:45:2 |
+0:01:0 |
11 |
FAYOLLE Roland - SUC Gilles |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
1:47:35:2 |
+8:51:7 |
+0:06:5 |
12 |
ROBERT Emeric - MOREAU Maxime |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:47:39:3 |
+8:55:8 |
+0:04:1 |
13 |
CHAMBON Frédéric - THEVENOT Jérôme |
Porsche 911 |
GT |
10 |
1:47:54:0 |
+9:10:5 |
+0:14:7 |
14 |
GALARD Didier - SPACK Laurent |
Subaru WRX STI |
N |
4 |
1:48:02:2 |
+9:18:7 |
+0:08:2 |
15 |
BARATAY Claude - MERANDON Loriane |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
1:48:40:4 |
+9:56:9 |
+0:38:2 |
16 |
RUARD Mikael - BURELIER Eric |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:48:41:7 |
+9:58:2 |
+0:01:3 |
17 |
TORNAY Xavier - BOURGEOIS Christian |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
1:48:59:0 |
+10:15:5 |
+0:17:3 |
18 |
BONCHE Fabrice - GRANDPIERRE Nicolas |
Citroën C2 |
A |
6 |
1:49:01:0 |
+10:17:5 |
+0:02:0 |
19 |
NICOLIER Bertrand - NICOLIER Nathalie |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:49:25:6 |
+10:42:1 |
+0:24:6 |
20 |
SALOMON Jean-Marc - PIQUEREZ Roland |
Opel Astra |
FA |
7 |
1:49:26:1 |
+10:42:6 |
+0:00:5 |
21 |
BERARD Pascal - ALMERAS Jean-Christophe |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
1:49:32:5 |
+10:49:0 |
+0:06:4 |
22 |
NOIRAT Philippe - AUBRY Magalie |
Peugeot 206 Cup |
A |
6 |
1:49:33:5 |
+10:50:0 |
+0:01:0 |
23 |
FARLAY Cedric - FARLAY Alain |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:49:34:5 |
+10:51:0 |
+0:01:0 |
24 |
GAUTHIER Johann - MARCHAND Maud |
Peugeot 206 |
F2 |
13 |
1:49:45:1 |
+11:01:6 |
+0:10:6 |
25 |
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre - PLAY Frédéric |
Renault Mégane |
F2 |
14 |
1:49:58:3 |
+11:14:8 |
+0:13:2 |
26 |
LAVIO Brian - CALAMIDA Umberto |
Renault Clio |
N |
3 |
1:50:18:2 |
+11:34:7 |
+0:19:9 |
27 |
VOLPE Sebastien - DAUMAS Jean Marc |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:50:35:1 |
+11:51:6 |
+0:16:9 |
28 |
RITTER Samuel - DERIAZ Jean |
Peugeot 206 Cup |
A |
6 |
1:50:39:5 |
+11:56:0 |
+0:04:4 |
29 |
COSTANZO David - AULAGNON Cédric |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:51:08:3 |
+12:24:8 |
+0:28:8 |
30 |
FAURE Gilles - ARNAUD Lionel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
1:51:12:5 |
+12:29:0 |
+0:04:2 |
31 |
BAILLIF Denis - PAGE Mickaël |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
1:51:22:8 |
+12:39:3 |
+0:10:3 |
32 |
ODOIT Christophe - METIFIOT Sandrine |
Citroën AX |
F2 |
12 |
1:51:30:2 |
+12:46:7 |
+0:07:4 |
33 |
RIBERON Sylvain - SALAMAND Franck |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:51:51:4 |
+13:07:9 |
+0:21:2 |
34 |
CORBI David - FELLAY Stephane |
Renault Clio Williams |
A |
7 |
1:51:55:3 |
+13:11:8 |
+0:03:9 |
35 |
TERRETTAZ Patrick - BUCHARD Sarah |
Seat Ibiza 20 GTS 16V |
A |
7 |
1:52:23:2 |
+13:39:7 |
+0:27:9 |
36 |
DUVERNE Laurent - GONNET Florian |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
FN |
4 |
1:52:30:9 |
+13:47:4 |
+0:07:7 |
37 |
RUSSO Thierry - REY Isabelle |
Peugeot 206 Cup XS |
A |
6 |
1:52:34:0 |
+13:50:5 |
+0:03:1 |
38 |
GOBALET Stéphane - MARTINOLI Yan |
Peugeot 206 Cup |
A |
6 |
1:52:36:6 |
+13:53:1 |
+0:02:6 |
39 |
FAURIE Sébastien - REYNAUD Jérôme |
Honda Civic VTI |
FN |
2 |
1:52:59:2 |
+14:15:7 |
+0:22:6 |
40 |
JULLIEN David - PICHARD Wilfried |
Citroën Ax Sport |
F2 |
12 |
1:53:39:1 |
+14:55:6 |
+0:39:9 |
41 |
CECCONE Sébastien - CECCONE Giselle |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:53:43:1 |
+14:59:6 |
+0:04:0 |
42 |
FRAISSARD Alain - VIGNAND Guy |
Honda Civic |
A |
6 |
1:53:45:2 |
+15:01:7 |
+0:02:1 |
43 |
HOLLINGER Claude - SAURER Stephanie |
Honda Civic Type R |
N |
3 |
1:53:53:9 |
+15:10:4 |
+0:08:7 |
44 |
RAY Timothée - KRUMMENACHER Thierry |
Peugeot 206 Cup XS |
A |
6 |
1:54:12:0 |
+15:28:5 |
+0:18:1 |
45 |
BAILAT Olivier - BERSIER Sacha |
Peugeot 206 Cup XS |
A |
6 |
1:54:14:0 |
+15:30:5 |
+0:02:0 |
46 |
CHAVASSE Gregory - BOURDIER Audrey |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:54:52:5 |
+16:09:0 |
+0:38:5 |
47 |
SANGOUARD Guillaume - MAIRE Herve |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
1:54:56:3 |
+16:12:8 |
+0:03:8 |
48 |
BUEMI Toni - REY Stephane |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:54:58:1 |
+16:14:6 |
+0:01:8 |
49 |
RAMEL Olivier - DI GRADO Vanessa |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:55:37:2 |
+16:53:7 |
+0:39:1 |
50 |
MONNIN Christophe - MOULARD Emilie |
Talbot Samba |
F2 |
11 |
1:55:43:9 |
+17:00:4 |
+0:06:7 |
51 |
GAGNEUR Hervé - LANQUETIN Johan |
Citroën C2 |
A |
6 |
1:55:48:7 |
+17:05:2 |
+0:04:8 |
52 |
DELMAS Yvan - TREMOUILLES Bruno |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
1:55:51:2 |
+17:07:7 |
+0:02:5 |
53 |
CHABANAS Noel - CHABANAS Alain |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
1:56:13:4 |
+17:29:9 |
+0:22:2 |
54 |
LEUTWYLER Bruno - WEBER Christian |
Peugeot 206 Cup XS |
A |
6 |
1:56:19:9 |
+17:36:4 |
+0:06:5 |
55 |
EGGIMANN Andre - WINIGER William |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
1:56:23:2 |
+17:39:7 |
+0:03:3 |
56 |
PIQUEREZ Alain - COMMENT David |
Peugeot 106 |
A |
6 |
1:56:37:6 |
+17:54:1 |
+0:14:4 |
57 |
AMBLARD Jacques - THOMAS Evelyne |
Honda VTEC |
FN |
2 |
1:56:38:7 |
+17:55:2 |
+0:01:1 |
58 |
DI PAOLO Alain - GIRODON Julien |
Citroën Saxo |
N |
2 |
1:57:03:2 |
+18:19:7 |
+0:24:5 |
59 |
BACHMANN Pascal - BALET Gilbert |
Peugeot 206 Cup |
A |
6 |
1:57:32:2 |
+18:48:7 |
+0:29:0 |
60 |
FOURNEL Thomas - FRENET Pierre Henri |
Subaru Impreza |
A |
8 |
1:57:38:6 |
+18:55:1 |
+0:06:4 |
61 |
DUVAL Matthieu - GOURE Sandra |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
1:57:38:7 |
+18:55:2 |
+0:00:1 |
62 |
DUBEY Jerome - LAMON Leonard |
Citroën Saxo |
N |
2 |
1:57:47:5 |
+19:04:0 |
+0:08:8 |
63 |
CRAVIOLINI Xavier - MICHELOUD Yannick |
Honda Civic Type R |
N |
3 |
1:57:47:7 |
+19:04:2 |
+0:00:2 |
64 |
BARRE Guillaume - POUGNET Anthony |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
1:58:11:0 |
+19:27:5 |
+0:23:3 |
65 |
EHRENSPERGER Monique - CORNELUSSE Christelle |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 |
N |
4 |
1:58:27:6 |
+19:44:1 |
+0:16:6 |
66 |
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien - CHAZELLE Aurelien |
Citroën Saxo |
N |
2 |
1:58:47:9 |
+20:04:4 |
+0:20:3 |
67 |
FONTANEY Daniel - AUBOYER Gabriel |
Peugeot 205 |
FN |
1 |
1:58:57:7 |
+20:14:2 |
+0:09:8 |
68 |
MICHELIS André - SANCHEZ Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:59:07:4 |
+20:23:9 |
+0:09:7 |
69 |
PHILIPPOT Mathieu - BERGER Sebastien |
Peugeot 106 |
N |
1 |
1:59:14:7 |
+20:31:2 |
+0:07:3 |
70 |
SANTIAGO Nicolas - JACON Thomas |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
2:00:13:7 |
+21:30:2 |
+0:59:0 |
71 |
ROBY Muriel - ZUCCONI Thierry |
Peugeot 205 XS |
F2 |
12 |
2:01:11:9 |
+22:28:4 |
+0:58:2 |
72 |
PINTO Sergio - LATTION Joël |
Honda Civic Type R |
N |
3 |
2:01:42:4 |
+22:58:9 |
+0:30:5 |
73 |
PAILLEUX François - PEYSSONNEL Sylvain |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
2:01:52:4 |
+23:08:9 |
+0:10:0 |
74 |
WILLEMIN Jacques - HAUSER François |
Peugeot 106 |
A |
6 |
2:02:32:7 |
+23:49:2 |
+0:40:3 |
75 |
FAHY Jean-Pierre - BOUTEILLE Guillaume |
Peugeot 206 XS Volant |
A |
6 |
2:03:25:5 |
+24:42:0 |
+0:52:8 |
76 |
BRUEL Christophe - PHILIS Thomas |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
2:04:29:1 |
+25:45:6 |
+1:03:6 |
77 |
MONNARD Michel - GUILLAUME Julien |
Peugeot 205 |
FA |
7 |
2:04:30:7 |
+25:47:2 |
+0:01:6 |
78 |
DUBUIS Frederic - DEMIERRE Didier |
Peugeot 306 |
FN |
3 |
2:06:32:1 |
+27:48:6 |
+2:01:4 |
79 |
STAHELI Erich - LUSA Stephan |
Dacia Logan |
N |
2 |
2:07:30:8 |
+28:47:3 |
+0:58:7 |
80 |
MATHEVON Vincent - GRAND Sylvain |
Renault 5 Alpine |
F2 |
12 |
2:09:31:5 |
+30:48:0 |
+2:00:7 |
81 |
GOLAZ Nathalie - CANDAUX Maryse |
Peugeot 206 Cup |
A |
6 |
2:10:19:7 |
+31:36:2 |
+0:48:2 |
82 |
REOCREUX Herve - CHIFFLET Gilles |
Renault 8 Gordini |
F2 |
12 |
2:13:58:7 |
+35:15:2 |
+3:39:0 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
5 |
N |
4 |
MARTI Chris - MARTI Stephanie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
Mechanical Parc St Chamond |
6 |
N |
4 |
CREMONA Devis - GENOVESI Alberto |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
Mechanical before SS07 |
8 |
A |
6 |
BALLINARI Ivan - PIANCA Paolo |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
Mechanical before SS07 |
10 |
A |
7 |
BAIKER Cédric - SANTONOCIFO Luc |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical before SS02 |
11 |
F2 |
14 |
LAGARRIGUE Thierry - MICHOLIER Marjorie |
BMW Compact |
Mechanical before SS04 |
12 |
A |
7 |
PEZZUTTI Yves - MURCIA Corinne |
Peugeot 306 Maxi Kit Car |
Mechanical in SS06 |
14 |
A |
6 |
SAUNIER Bruno - TIBLE Thierry |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Mechanical in SS04 |
15 |
FA |
8 |
NIGRI Christian - DAHAN Didier |
BMW M3 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
16 |
FA |
8 |
VEYRARD Didier - TARDY Vincent |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
Mechanical in SS03 |
19 |
FA |
8 |
CHEMINAL Philippe - CALIPPE Philippe |
BMW M3 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
20 |
FA |
8 |
COUCHET François - BERTHOUD Nicolas |
BMW M3 |
Mechanical before SS04 |
23 |
GT |
10 |
LEYVAL Philippe - BONNEFOY Bruno |
Lotus Exige |
Mechanical in SS03 |
24 |
A |
7 |
NEUSCH Thierry - SIDARI Pascal |
Citroën Xsara |
Off road in SS01 |
26 |
F2 |
14 |
MARTHOUD Stéphane - GOUTAGNY Nicolas |
Citroën Xsara |
Mechanical end of SS02 |
28 |
F2 |
14 |
MARAS Cédric - MARAS David |
Peugeot 306 XSI |
Mechanical in SS07 |
29 |
F2 |
14 |
ARTINIAN Mickaël - RAYOT David |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Before scrutineering |
30 |
F2 |
14 |
CHAUVET Colin - MONTELLIMARD Ludovic |
BMW 318 |
Off road in SS04 |
32 |
FN |
4 |
CELLIER Gilles - NABAIS Victor |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
Mechanical in SS07 |
34 |
N |
4 |
LACOMY Laurent - MATTEI Sébastien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
Off road in SS01 |
35 |
N |
4 |
MARSIGLIO Bruno - |
Subaru Impreza |
Not presented to scrutineering |
37 |
FN |
4 |
PESLIN Jean-Louis - SAYEUX Dominique |
Ford Escort |
Off road in SS03 |
38 |
FN |
4 |
CHABANOL Chrys - CHAPUIS Jordan |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical in SS07 |
40 |
F2 |
14 |
LANDON Christophe - TEYSSIER Bruno |
Opel Manta |
Mechanical Parc Assistance |
41 |
F2 |
14 |
VALLET Julien - BOURRIN Marie-Laure |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
Before scrutineering |
43 |
F2 |
14 |
DELORME Gerard - BERARD David |
Peugeot 306 16S |
Mechanical in SS06 |
44 |
F2 |
14 |
SOLER Matthieu - THIOT Denis |
Renault Clio RS |
Before scrutineering |
45 |
F2 |
14 |
MEZOUAR Mohamed - LAPALUS André |
Volkswagen Golf |
Mechanical leaving Parc Assistance |
47 |
FA |
7 |
MARQUET Grégory - MONTAGNON Pierre |
Renault 19 |
Before scrutineering |
49 |
FA |
7 |
ROMO Dominique - GALOPPIER Gwenaël |
Renault 19 16V |
Mechanical Parc |
50 |
A |
7 |
BOCHSLER Martin - WANGER Marvin |
Renault Clio 16V |
Start of 2nd leg |
63 |
N |
3 |
GOURE Christian - GRANDPIERRE Laura |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical in SS07 |
66 |
N |
3 |
RUSCONI Mauro - GERANIO Luka |
Renault Clio RS |
Off road in SS01 |
67 |
N |
3 |
MUNSTER Emmanuel - CUBIZOLLE Henri |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical Parc Assistance |
70 |
N |
3 |
VENTURI Nicolas - BARRAS Sophie |
Honda Civic Type R |
Off road in SS08 |
74 |
N |
3 |
POSTIZZI Didier - ANNEN Jean-Pierre |
Renault Clio RS |
Off road in SS04 |
75 |
N |
3 |
ROSSOZ Pascal - ROSSOZ Laetitia |
Renault Clio Williams |
Off road in SS04 |
85 |
A |
6 |
BAGNOUD Patrick - DIETRICH Eric |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS04 |
90 |
A |
6 |
DEGEORGES David - ROUDIL Mickaël |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical before SS07 |
91 |
A |
6 |
LE COULTRE Stephanie - DUSSEX Sarah |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Off road in SS01 |
94 |
A |
6 |
FAHY Jean-Pierre - BOUTEILLE Guillaume |
Peugeot 206 XS Volant |
Parc end of leg |
95 |
A |
6 |
PORTE Thierry - VERRIERE Anthony |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical in SS03 |
96 |
A |
6 |
PETERMANN José - FIGUEROA Judith |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Off road in SS03 |
99 |
N |
2 |
FINGER Markus - FINGER David |
Peugeot 106 |
Off road in SS03 |
105 |
F2 |
13 |
BATTARD Philippe - BONNEFOND Magali |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
Mechanical in SS06 |
106 |
F2 |
13 |
DAMIZET Yann - COURTIAL François |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical before SS03 |
107 |
F2 |
13 |
MEREO Nicolas - MARION Mathieu |
Citroën Saxo |
Off road in SS05 |
108 |
N |
2 |
FELICES Dimitri - JULIEN Virginie |
Honda Civic |
Mechanical in SS01 |
110 |
N |
2 |
ZIELINSKI Stéphane - ZIELINSKI Valérie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Off road in SS03 |
113 |
N |
2 |
REYNAUD Christophe - ROUSSEAU Erwan |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical in SS01 |
116 |
FN |
2 |
VIALLON Pierre - VIALLON Sophie |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Off road in SS03 |
118 |
FN |
2 |
RABILLOUD Jean Guy - RABILLOUD Laurent |
Honda Civic VTI |
Mechanical Assistance St Chamond |
121 |
F2 |
12 |
DESBORDES Richard - GUEUGNON Gilles |
Citroën AX Sport |
Mechanical Assistance St Chamond |
123 |
F2 |
12 |
FOURNIER Frédéric - FOURNIER Catherine |
Citroën AX |
Not presented to scrutineering |
125 |
F2 |
12 |
BERNE Raphaël - GONNET Grégory |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
Before scrutineering |
127 |
F2 |
12 |
JAMON Sébastien - BONNET Fabien |
Simca Rallye 2 |
Before scrutineering |
129 |
F2 |
12 |
DE MARINIS Ludovic - BARTHOLIN Anthony |
Citroën AX Sport |
Mechanical before SS03 |
130 |
FA |
5 |
DEMUYTER Olivier - BOUQUET Lionel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Before scrutineering |
132 |
FN |
1 |
LAGARRIGUE Romain - NOISETTE Angelique |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Off road in SS07 |
134 |
FN |
1 |
MICHEL Allan - MICHEL Christopher |
Citroën AX GTI |
Mechanical in SS04 |
140 |
FN |
1 |
FANTI David - FANTI Serge |
Citroën AX GTI |
Mechanical Parc Assistance |
Pos |
N° |
Crew |
Car |
Gr/Cl |
Pens. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
1 |
1 |
CUOQ Jean-Marie / DUFFOUR Pascal |
PEUGEOT 307 WRC |
A/8W |
- |
1h41'15,9 |
--- |
2 |
4 |
MORDACQ Arnaud / CRAMETZ Patricia |
SEAT Cordoba WRC |
A/8W |
- |
1h41'40,9 |
+25,0 |
3 |
11 |
CHAMBON Stéphane / PAQUE Antoine |
SUBARU Impreza |
A/8 |
- |
1h43'50,8 |
+2'34,9 |
4 |
15 |
PRESSAC Julien / GORCZYCA Thibault |
PEUGEOT 207 |
A/7S |
- |
1h44'30,5 |
+3'14,6 |
5 |
9 |
BRUYNEEL Dominique / DESCAMPS Jean-Charles |
TOYOTA Corolla WRC |
A/8W |
- |
1h46'07,0 |
+4'51,1 |
6 |
5 |
BOUFFIER Bryan / PANSERI Xavier |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo |
N/4 |
- |
1h46'28,6 |
+5'12,7 |
7 |
6 |
MOREL Arnaud / BELOT Olivier |
SUBARU Impreza |
N/4 |
- |
1h46'48,3 |
+5'32,4 |
8 |
17 |
MUNSTER Bernard / GIRSOUL Nicolas |
SUBARU Impreza |
N/4 |
- |
1h46'59,3 |
+5'43,4 |
9 |
12 |
SAUVAN Frédéric / DUCHEMIN Americ |
TOYOTA Corolla WRC |
A/8W |
1'00s |
1h47'37,8 |
+6'21,9 |
10 |
14 |
GUIGOU Manu / MARTY David |
RENAULT Clio R3 |
A/7 |
- |
1h48'35,5 |
+7'19,6 |
11 |
36 |
PRIVE Thomas / ZURRO Patrice |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo 6 |
N/4 |
- |
1h49'09,2 |
+7'53,3 |
12 |
21 |
TANGHE Claudie / SQUEDIN Denis |
TOYOTA Celica Gt 4 |
FA/8 |
- |
1h49'15,8 |
+7'59,9 |
13 |
2 |
ROBERT Cédric / BEDON Gérald |
RENAULT Clio R3 |
A/7 |
- |
1h49'37,4 |
+8'21,5 |
14 |
7 |
AMAUDRU Franck / SERRE Pascal |
SUBARU Impreza |
N/4 |
- |
1h50'28,5 |
+9'12,6 |
15 |
3 |
CANIVENQ Guillaume / GRIMAL Sébastien |
PEUGEOT 206 RC |
A/7 |
- |
1h50'30,2 |
+9'14,3 |
16 |
27 |
JACQUOT Jérôme / NOUVION Max |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo 6 |
N/4 |
- |
1h50'30,6 |
+9'14,7 |
17 |
25 |
DEJEAN Patrick / SERVIERES Sébastien |
SUBARU Impreza WRX |
N/4 |
- |
1h50'33,8 |
+9'17,9 |
18 |
32 |
GASCOU Emmanuel / CHAPUS Céline |
PEUGEOT 206 RC |
A/7 |
- |
1h51'42,7 |
+10'26,8 |
19 |
48 |
ANCIAN Jérémi / DE TURCKHEIM Gilles |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h53'15,6 |
+11'59,7 |
20 |
35 |
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas / ORCIERE Hervé |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo6 |
N/4 |
- |
1h53'16,3 |
+12'00,4 |
21 |
31 |
BEURIER Pierre / DART Frédéric |
PEUGEOT 206 RC |
A/7 |
- |
1h53'32,8 |
+12'16,9 |
22 |
33 |
FALCO Jean-Marc / VIALE Philippe |
RENAULT Clio R3 |
A/7 |
- |
1h53'42,8 |
+12'26,9 |
23 |
37 |
PRADAYROL Frédéric / RODRIQUE Sébastien |
SUBARU Impreza STI |
N/4 |
- |
1h53'44,7 |
+12'28,8 |
24 |
29 |
BAUD Lionel / PANSERI Stéphane |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo7 |
N/4 |
- |
1h53'45,6 |
+12'29,7 |
25 |
45 |
MILLET Denis / VIALE Julien |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h53'59,7 |
+12'43,8 |
26 |
49 |
MOURET Michel / FABREGUE Régis |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h54'26,0 |
+13'10,1 |
27 |
50 |
REUCHE Laurent / SCHOENI Thierry |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h54'28,0 |
+13'12,1 |
28 |
46 |
BECK Karl Friedrich / STIELE Jörg |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h54'36,4 |
+13'20,5 |
29 |
56 |
BARDOU Maxence / BUCHET Sylvain |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h54'37,2 |
+13'21,3 |
30 |
54 |
DURIEU François / NOTE Christophe |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h54'41,8 |
+13'25,9 |
31 |
55 |
SAUNIER Julien / LE GOUELLEC Yann Michaël |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h54'58,5 |
+13'42,6 |
32 |
23 |
RODE Sébastien / REICHENECKER Josh |
MITSUBISHI Lancer |
A/8 |
- |
1h55'04,5 |
+13'48,6 |
33 |
8 |
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques / LEMOINE Maxime |
TOYOTA Celica GT4 |
FA/8 |
- |
1h55'19,1 |
+14'03,2 |
34 |
42 |
HENNION Cédric / ISNARD Patrick |
SUBARU Impreza WRX |
N/4 |
- |
1h55'47,9 |
+14'32,0 |
35 |
100 |
FOUQUES Laurent / CHAPOTOT Damien |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
- |
1h56'13,1 |
+14'57,2 |
36 |
90 |
CLUTIER Laurent / CREPIN Maude |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h56'27,0 |
+15'11,1 |
37 |
60 |
FERRIER Christophe / STEPHANE BOUCHON |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h56'44,6 |
+15'28,7 |
38 |
59 |
VILLA Jean-Paul / MAGAT Laurent |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
1'00s |
1h57'11,9 |
+15'56,0 |
39 |
132 |
GRAVIER Emmanuel / GUERDOUX Patrice |
CITROEN Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
- |
1h57'30,7 |
+16'14,8 |
40 |
72 |
TRON Thierry / TRON Séverine |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h57'36,6 |
+16'20,7 |
41 |
106 |
MARRONCLE David / PAILLER Julien |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
- |
1h57'45,7 |
+16'29,8 |
42 |
67 |
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe / GRACIAL Laurent |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h57'56,4 |
+16'40,5 |
43 |
77 |
RAOUX Jean-Michel / KERLOC'H Ludivine |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h57'59,4 |
+16'43,5 |
44 |
76 |
DOUX Richard / LAVEIL Jean-François |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h58'10,5 |
+16'54,6 |
45 |
65 |
CECCONE Sébastien / CECCONE Giselle |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h58'19,8 |
+17'03,9 |
46 |
57 |
PELLEREY Stéphane / DOMENECH Eric |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h58'42,7 |
+17'26,8 |
47 |
75 |
BENIER Thomas / ZANELLA Gérald |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h58'55,0 |
+17'39,1 |
48 |
147 |
COULOUMIES Vincent / MALLET Olivier |
RENAULT Clio Rs |
N/3 |
1'00s |
1h59'08,3 |
+17'52,4 |
49 |
99 |
DUVERGER Serge / RICELI Frédéric |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
0'30s |
1h59'14,5 |
+17'58,6 |
50 |
61 |
ESPOSITO Rodolfo / ROUARD Franck |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h59'31,5 |
+18'15,6 |
51 |
79 |
SAARI Antero / PERAZA Janne |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
0'50s |
1h59'38,8 |
+18'22,9 |
52 |
144 |
VITAL Jean-Pierre / YVERNAULT Eric |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
- |
1h59'42,9 |
+18'27,0 |
53 |
121 |
MARINOT Sylvain / HANRY Marie |
FORD RS 2000 |
F2/14 |
- |
2h00'14,0 |
+18'58,1 |
54 |
88 |
MATHIEU Philippe / IOLE Damien |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
2h00'26,6 |
+19'10,7 |
55 |
78 |
BREGEON Julien / BOURSE Etienne |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
2h00'48,5 |
+19'32,6 |
56 |
85 |
POITEVIN HUGO / RICHAUD Romuald |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
2h01'00,8 |
+19'44,9 |
57 |
64 |
RIVIERE Nicolas / MICHELI Benjamin |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
2h01'20,3 |
+20'04,4 |
58 |
116 |
GEGOUT Sébastien / HERBE Michel |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1900 |
F2/14 |
- |
2h01'34,9 |
+20'19,0 |
59 |
103 |
LAPOUILLE Hugues / MAEZE Julien |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
- |
2h01'45,2 |
+20'29,3 |
60 |
105 |
SALLES Philippe / TEVELLE Daniel |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
- |
2h01'57,9 |
+20'42,0 |
61 |
81 |
PINOL Laurent / SOULARD Thierry |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
2h01'58,5 |
+20'42,6 |
62 |
109 |
URAL Vincent / URAL Olivier |
CITROEN C2 |
A/6 |
- |
2h02'10,2 |
+20'54,3 |
63 |
73 |
COLOMBE Geoffroy / BADANO Denis |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
2h02'15,9 |
+21'00,0 |
64 |
41 |
FAYE Jérôme / PETIT NICOLAS Aurelien |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo 6 |
N/4 |
- |
2h02'22,7 |
+21'06,8 |
65 |
83 |
BOULEGE Jérémy / ARRIVE Amélie |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
2h02'27,0 |
+21'11,1 |
66 |
84 |
COMBE Frédéric / VAUCLARE Frédéric |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
2h02'29,6 |
+21'13,7 |
67 |
140 |
LEROY Jacky / ANDRIEU Ludovic |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
- |
2h02'40,7 |
+21'24,8 |
68 |
108 |
GIROUX Olivier / HUGONNOT Cédric |
CITROEN C2 |
A/6 |
- |
2h03'20,9 |
+22'05,0 |
69 |
34 |
CARBONARO Aldo / LEON Thierry |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo 7 |
N/4 |
0'20s |
2h03'21,7 |
+22'05,8 |
70 |
136 |
THIRIET Johan / YAGER Thomas |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1600 |
F2/13 |
0'30s |
2h03'32,1 |
+22'16,2 |
71 |
98 |
COURMONTAGNE Jacques / BEX Dominique |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
- |
2h04'09,7 |
+22'53,8 |
72 |
158 |
COLNEY Thierry / BLOCH Philippe |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
- |
2h04'17,7 |
+23'01,8 |
73 |
133 |
GABET Philippe / COLOMB Jacques |
HONDA Civic |
F2/13 |
- |
2h06'07,6 |
+24'51,7 |
74 |
164 |
MARTINEZ José / ELLERO Marc |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye |
F2/13 |
- |
2h07'15,3 |
+25'59,4 |
75 |
107 |
QUINET Hervé / QUINET Marie-Laure |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
2h08'00,4 |
+26'44,5 |
76 |
142 |
VANTILLARD Jean-Marc / BOISSIER Olivier |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
- |
2h08'01,6 |
+26'45,7 |
77 |
139 |
HELMER Georges / MOSTACHI Stéphane |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
- |
2h08'08,8 |
+26'52,9 |
78 |
24 |
VACHERON Jean-Thierry / TROMBERT Sylvain |
SKODA Fabia RS TDi |
A/8 |
0'10s |
2h09'14,3 |
+27'58,4 |
79 |
157 |
THEVENET Alain / AUDEBERT Guy |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
0'10s |
2h11'04,3 |
+29'48,4 |
80 |
129 |
ROLLAND François / MORLAN Jean-Pierre |
FORD Escort Rs2000 |
F2/14 |
- |
2h13'52,0 |
+32'36,1 |
81 |
165 |
PERROT Thierry / CHAMBAUD Emilie |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
FN/2 |
0'20s |
2h14'16,2 |
+33'00,3 |
82 |
70 |
DUBUISSON Damien / POIDEVIN Jonathan |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
1'40s |
2h14'21,4 |
+33'05,5 |
83 |
134 |
GUILLAUME Jean-Robert / GUILLAUME Amélie |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
0'10s |
2h14'53,6 |
+33'37,7 |
84 |
135 |
THEYS Joël / MARBOEUF Grégory |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1600 |
F2/13 |
1'00s |
2h17'43,5 |
+36'27,6 |
85 |
161 |
MATHIEU Nicolas / DELEURNE Yann |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye |
FN/1 |
1'10s |
2h19'53,3 |
+38'37,4 |
86 |
91 |
SEGO / BLANCHI Julie |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
0'20s |
2h21'43,8 |
+40'27,9 |
87 |
92 |
BERTHELIER BRUNO / RAVIOLA Eric |
B.M.W. 325 IX |
FN/4 |
2'10s |
2h26'23,8 |
+45'07,9 |
88 |
166 |
PAPIN Jean-Marc / PAPIN Jérôme |
PEUGEOT 106 XSi |
FN/1 |
0'10s |
2h26'38,3 |
+45'22,4 |
N° |
Crew |
Car |
Gr/Cl |
Motif |
10 |
LAVIGNE Jean-Claude / GUILLOT Yannick |
MITSUBISHI Lancer |
A/8 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS4/5 |
16 |
FRAU Richard / LEGAS Serge |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo9 |
N/4 |
Mechanical in CH28 |
18 |
COLSOUL Bob / COLSOUL Tom |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo9 |
N/4 |
Mechanical after SS12 |
19 |
POLI Hervé / FLORANE Geoffroy |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo5 |
A/8 |
Before scrutineering |
20 |
CARBONARO Laurent / CHOUDEY Marc-Emilien |
TOYOTA Corolla WRC |
A/8W |
Mechanical on liaison between SS2/3 |
22 |
VILLEPREUX Xavier / CODEMO Jérôme |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo |
A/8 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS5/6 |
26 |
DOVERI Franck / LILINI Hervé |
SUBARU Impreza STI |
N/4 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS5/6 |
28 |
LESSATINI Daniel / DUVAL Jean-Luc |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo9 |
N/4 |
Mechanical in SS9 |
30 |
AUGOYARD Arnaud / BAUDIN Nicolas |
RENAULT Clio R3 |
A/7 |
Off road SS8 (driver hospitalised) |
38 |
FRONTEDDU Jean-Pierre / CARNIEL Philippe |
SUBARU Impreza GT 555 |
N/4 |
Mechanical after SS9 |
39 |
TORRES André / TORRES André Fils |
SUBARU WRX |
N/4 |
Mechanical in SS12 |
40 |
VANIER Marc / LUCON Pascal |
SUBARU Impreza WRX |
N/4 |
Mechanical after SS9 |
43 |
PREVALET Jean-François / |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo6 |
N/4 |
Before scrutineering |
44 |
SALIN Daniel / SALIN Brigitte |
RENAULT Clio Ragnotti |
A/7 |
Mechanical in SS6 |
47 |
OGIER Sébastien / INGRASSIA Julien |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS11/12 |
51 |
LONJARD Gérald / GIDEL Philippe |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical after SS9 |
52 |
NAFRIA David / DEL CORRAL Nicolas |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS12 |
53 |
SCHIAVO Alexandro / BONATO Corrado |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical after SS9 |
58 |
AUDIRAC Cyril / GAGLIO Fabrice |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
62 |
MOSSON Benjamin / FOSTIER Romain |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Off road in SS7 |
63 |
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas / GASSEND Rolland |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS5 |
66 |
MARTIN Loïc / DEGOUT Jérôme |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS12 |
68 |
GRAN Damien / LE MORILLON Christopher |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical in CH18 |
69 |
FAYETTE Fabien / UNDREINER Damien |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical after SS9 |
71 |
CHELLET Franck / AUQUE Damien |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS4 |
74 |
BERTON Charlotte / BOUSIQUE Saline |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS9 |
80 |
BERGOGNE Cyril / TREBUCHON Philippe |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS5 |
82 |
DESSENS Jonathan / FULCRAND Benoit |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical in CH18 |
86 |
PREVALET Mickaël / MASSON Anthony |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS10/11 |
87 |
FONTAINE Christophe / MONDON Cédric |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS12 |
89 |
DJEBLI SMAIN / HERENGUEL Rémy |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Before scrutineering |
93 |
BOURDOT Didier / CHARIOT René |
FORD Sierra V6 |
FN/4 |
Mechanical in SS4 |
94 |
BRUN Olivier / NICOLET Christianne |
B.M.W. 325 IX |
FN/4 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS3/4 |
95 |
SIGRIST Michel / PEGEOT Frédérique |
B.M.W. 325 IX |
FN/4 |
Mechanical in CH18 |
96 |
BERNARDONI Luc / CAUMER Nicolas |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS1/2 |
97 |
CLARETYJérôme / LACOSTE Vincent |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
Before scrutineering |
101 |
GAMBART Michel / GAQUERE Aurelien |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
Off road in SS3 |
102 |
HALTER Franck / FALCO Adry |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS8/9 |
104 |
PAILLEUX Jean-Christophe / ROUX Thomas |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
Mechanical after SS12 |
110 |
BATHEDOU Bernard / GOMBERT Franck |
PEUGEOT 306 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in CH24 |
111 |
BLANCK Lionel / BLANCK Arnaud |
PEUGEOT 206S16 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS09 on reconnaissance |
112 |
CHARLAIX Philippe / MADELEINAT Nicolas |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1900 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in CH18 |
113 |
CHASSANIOL Jacky / COUSY Olivier |
PEUGEOT 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS3/4 |
114 |
DECOUZON Franck / DECOUZON Pierre |
PEUGEOT 206 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS4/5 |
115 |
GAEL Eric / COLNET Delphine |
VW Golf GTI 16 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS3/4 |
117 |
GENDRAU Patrice / GENDRAU Eric |
CITROEN ZX 16V |
F2/14 |
Off road in SS1 |
118 |
GUERRE Didier / BERODY Anne |
PEUGEOT 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical before SS1 |
119 |
LATARD Guillaume / BORGEY Sylvain |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS1 |
120 |
MALFATTO Philippe / BONNET Christophe |
RENAULT Clio RS |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS9 |
122 |
MARTIN Frédéric / BRUN Marlène |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1900 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS1 |
123 |
REYNAUD YVAN / BANFI Sébastien |
OPEL Manta |
F2/14 |
Before scrutineering |
124 |
SCHERRER Laurent / GREGOIRE Nicolas |
PEUGEOT 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS9 |
125 |
BELLIARDO Daniel / BRAQUET Jean-Batiste |
PEUGEOT 306 S16 |
N/3 |
Mechanical in SS9 |
126 |
SGARRONI Eric / NEDEL Fabrice |
B.M.W. 318 Compact |
F2/14 |
Mechanical after SS9 |
127 |
TEVELLE Cédric / BOUILLON Samuel |
PEUGEOT 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
128 |
TISSERAND Arnaud / CLAUDEL David |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1900 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS3/4 |
130 |
FILLAYRE Jacques / FILLAYRE Emilie |
CITROEN Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS3/4 |
131 |
COMOLI Franz / GALMICHE Isabelle |
CITROEN Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS9 |
137 |
COUDERT Mickaël / MATHIAS Olivier |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS7/8 |
138 |
FAURE Sébastien / BIANCO Philippe |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in CH18 |
141 |
MOURTERON Eric / HUGUENOT Ophélie |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS9 |
143 |
BAUDRAND Jean-Marc / LEGAL Sandrine |
PEUGEOT 306 S16 |
N/3 |
Mechanical CH18 |
145 |
BERNISSON Erik / GODARD Damien |
RENAULT Clio Ragnotti |
N/3 |
Mechanical after SS3 |
146 |
BOULANGER Benoit / NOLLET Stévie |
PEUGEOT 206 RC |
N/3 |
Mechanical in SS6 |
148 |
GHILLET Christophe / DIEU Stéphane |
PEUGEOT 206 RC |
N/3 |
Mechanical in SS6 |
149 |
MASSON Pascal / BOISSET James |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
FN/3 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS5/6 |
150 |
PANAYE Philippe / PIERREFEU Gaëtan |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
FN/3 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS3/4 |
151 |
BOUDINET Jacques / FAYETTE Florent |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye |
F2/12 |
Mechanical after SS4 |
152 |
ALBERT Thomas / BOUFFETY Arnaud |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
FN/2 |
Mechanical in SS6 |
153 |
CARIDROIT Gilles / PILLET Nicolas |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
Mechanical in SS7 |
154 |
GILLIOT Franck / PASCAL Vincent |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS4/5 |
155 |
LAPARRA Laurent / BOUTONNET Grégoire |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
Mechanical in SS9 |
156 |
NARI Alain / ANDRIEU Alain |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
19Before scrutineering |
159 |
JAILLARD Jérôme / DETEVE Pascal |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye |
N/1 |
Mechanical in SS1 |
160 |
KARST Jean-Luc / BRESSON Romain |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1600 |
FN/2 |
Mechanical in les reconnaissances ES1 |
162 |
COALOVA Julien / RUFFIN Pierre |
SUBARU Impreza |
N/4 |
Mechanical in SS4 |
163 |
POILLOT Olivier / BOUSSARD Christophe |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo 6 |
N/4 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS11/12 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
TOSELLO Rémi - ZIMMER Véronique |
Peugeot 306 Kit Car |
A |
7 |
21:39:8 |
|
|
2 |
FECHINO Franck - OLIVA Jean-Paul |
Renault Clio Maxi |
F2 |
14 |
21:58:8 |
+0:19:0 |
+0:19:0 |
3 |
SARGIOTTO Didier - SARGIOTTO Karine |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
FA |
8 |
22:01:3 |
+0:21:5 |
+0:02:5 |
4 |
FRANCESCHI Jean Charles - COTTALORDA Gilles |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
22:11:0 |
+0:31:2 |
+0:09:7 |
5 |
DROALIN Didier - PHILIBERT Stephane |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
22:38:3 |
+0:58:5 |
+0:27:3 |
6 |
PERRUSSEL Mikaël - LIGIER Vanessa |
Opel Manta |
F2 |
14 |
22:39:6 |
+0:59:8 |
+0:01:3 |
7 |
ALCARAZ Alain - CASCIANI Ludovik |
Renault 11 Maxi |
F2 |
14 |
22:45:7 |
+1:05:9 |
+0:06:1 |
8 |
CORNIGLION Fabien - GHETTI Cyrielle |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
22:48:6 |
+1:08:8 |
+0:02:9 |
9 |
HILLIER Xavier - BOTTASSO Franck |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
23:04:7 |
+1:24:9 |
+0:16:1 |
10 |
TRAMALONI Christophe - SIRUGUE Didier |
Peugeot 106 |
F2 |
13 |
23:06:0 |
+1:26:2 |
+0:01:3 |
11 |
DALMASSO Didier - MASSI Jean Mickael |
Peugeot 306 |
F2 |
14 |
23:07:9 |
+1:28:1 |
+0:01:9 |
12 |
ESTIENNE Christian - COQUARD Philippe |
Porsche 911 |
F2 |
14 |
23:11:8 |
+1:32:0 |
+0:03:9 |
13 |
GROSJEAN Jérôme - BERNARD Lucile |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
23:20:8 |
+1:41:0 |
+0:09:0 |
14 |
BOYER Gilles - DELUCHI Magalie |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
F2 |
13 |
23:30:9 |
+1:51:1 |
+0:10:1 |
15 |
LA BARBERA Salvatore - ROMANO Stéphane |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
23:40:8 |
+2:01:0 |
+0:09:9 |
16 |
CHAPON Eric - TRANCHANT Julien |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
FN |
4 |
23:56:3 |
+2:16:5 |
+0:15:5 |
17 |
BAUDOIN Franck - BARUFFA Barthelemy |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
24:05:6 |
+2:25:8 |
+0:09:3 |
18 |
REISDORF Mathieu - FAVARD Franck |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
24:06:6 |
+2:26:8 |
+0:01:0 |
19 |
MAIANO Marc - KOLBE Maxime |
Citroën Saxo |
F2 |
13 |
24:08:3 |
+2:28:5 |
+0:01:7 |
20 |
MINI Thierry - MINI Francois |
Renault Mégane |
F2 |
14 |
24:09:5 |
+2:29:7 |
+0:01:2 |
21 |
FRANCONIERI Alphonse - FRANCONIERI Christophe |
Citroën C2 |
A |
6 |
24:09:7 |
+2:29:9 |
+0:00:2 |
22 |
MANFREDI Hervé - SEGARD Ludovic |
Renault 5 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
24:21:9 |
+2:42:1 |
+0:12:2 |
23 |
DI MARTINO Serge - PICART Maeva |
Peugeot 306 |
N |
3 |
24:28:1 |
+2:48:3 |
+0:06:2 |
24 |
ZAINA Jérôme - EGROT Aurélien |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2 |
14 |
24:34:4 |
+2:54:6 |
+0:06:3 |
25 |
CHANDEMERLE Yoann - POLLET Jérémy |
Citroën Saxo |
N |
2 |
24:37:1 |
+2:57:3 |
+0:02:7 |
26 |
ROMERO Alexandre - ROMERO Serge |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
24:47:9 |
+3:08:1 |
+0:10:8 |
27 |
PAIRE Sébastien - HERVIOU Eric |
Volkswagen Golf II GTI |
F2 |
14 |
24:51:9 |
+3:12:1 |
+0:04:0 |
28 |
MINO Jean-Jacques - DOMINICI Christophe |
Peugeot 309 |
F2 |
14 |
24:52:6 |
+3:12:8 |
+0:00:7 |
29 |
MANES Thierry - BUONACCORSI Marc |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
F2 |
14 |
24:59:2 |
+3:19:4 |
+0:06:6 |
30 |
GARCIA Alexandre - KLEISCH Gaetan |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
25:06:9 |
+3:27:1 |
+0:07:7 |
31 |
DURRIEU Yannick - NICOLAOU Krystelle |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
25:24:1 |
+3:44:3 |
+0:17:2 |
32 |
CORNIGLION Patrick - BEN ABDALLAH Fabien |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
25:31:4 |
+3:51:6 |
+0:07:3 |
33 |
BALDI Joseph - OLIVELLA Francois |
Renault Mégane |
F2 |
14 |
25:31:4 |
+3:51:6 |
|
34 |
AUDOLY Didier - MASCHIO Stéphane |
BMW M3 |
FN |
4 |
25:35:5 |
+3:55:7 |
+0:04:1 |
35 |
GUINTRAND Romain - FOTIA Nadine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
25:37:7 |
+3:57:9 |
+0:02:2 |
36 |
GASTAUD Eric - PEREIRA Joel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
25:38:7 |
+3:58:9 |
+0:01:0 |
37 |
FELIX Jean-Marc - BOITELLE Aurélie |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
25:53:2 |
+4:13:4 |
+0:14:5 |
38 |
OURMAN Guillaume - BONETTO Axel |
Renault GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
25:57:7 |
+4:17:9 |
+0:04:5 |
39 |
ALBERT Andréas - TROCHARD Ludovic |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
2 |
25:58:7 |
+4:18:9 |
+0:01:0 |
40 |
COTE David - COTE Benoit |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
FA |
7 |
26:01:5 |
+4:21:7 |
+0:02:8 |
41 |
CHANDEMERLE Loic - AVAKIAN Sonia |
Renault Megane |
F2 |
14 |
26:04:5 |
+4:24:7 |
+0:03:0 |
42 |
ABBA David - DELVIG Brice |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
26:16:4 |
+4:36:6 |
+0:11:9 |
43 |
CASANA Cyril - DE BRITO Julien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
26:20:2 |
+4:40:4 |
+0:03:8 |
44 |
VAN DIERENDONCK Thierry - CALAMUSO Thomas |
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
26:20:3 |
+4:40:5 |
+0:00:1 |
45 |
OURMAN Andre - BONTOUX Pierre |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
26:25:0 |
+4:45:2 |
+0:04:7 |
46 |
ROBY - LIAUTAUD Maeva |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
26:48:8 |
+5:09:0 |
+0:23:8 |
47 |
MANASSERO Jerome - BLANC Frédéric |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
F2 |
14 |
26:52:1 |
+5:12:3 |
+0:03:3 |
48 |
DUBUS Franck - DUBUS Heïdi |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
26:55:0 |
+5:15:2 |
+0:02:9 |
49 |
FIORUCCI Patrice - LASSALLE Roger |
Simca Rallye II |
F2 |
12 |
26:59:9 |
+5:20:1 |
+0:04:9 |
50 |
CALANDRI Francis - CALANDRI Alain |
Peugeot 309 |
FN |
3 |
27:14:4 |
+5:34:6 |
+0:14:5 |
51 |
CAMERINI Julien - PAVAN Julien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
27:21:0 |
+5:41:2 |
+0:06:6 |
52 |
DUCHOSSOIS Philippe - BERTIER Anthony |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
27:24:4 |
+5:44:6 |
+0:03:4 |
53 |
TOCHE Nicolas - SIC Julien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
27:39:0 |
+5:59:2 |
+0:14:6 |
54 |
VADIER Ludovic - VASSEUR Eric |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
FN |
2 |
27:40:9 |
+6:01:1 |
+0:01:9 |
55 |
DURRIEU Pierre-Jean - DURRIEU Sandrine |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
28:04:6 |
+6:24:8 |
+0:23:7 |
56 |
PERETTI Martin - CAROSSO Corine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
28:21:9 |
+6:42:1 |
+0:17:3 |
57 |
HAMLILI Jaouad - ALIAS Johan |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
28:57:1 |
+7:17:3 |
+0:35:2 |
58 |
RIMBERT Grégory - LUDOT Jean Marc |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
31:58:1 |
+10:18:3 |
+3:01:0 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
1 |
A |
7 |
SERET Jacques - SERET Virginie |
Renault Megane Kit Car |
Article 7.5.4 |
3 |
FA |
7 |
FOTIA Patrick - |
Ford Escort Kit Car |
Not presented to scrutineering |
4 |
F2 |
14 |
PUPPO Pierre - PUPPO Anne-Marie |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Before scrutineering |
7 |
A |
6 |
ROMANO Patrick - CHANDEMERLE Véronique |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
8 |
F2 |
14 |
AUTIERO Eric - AUTIERO Katia |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
12 |
F2 |
14 |
BLEUCHOT Rémy - BLEUCHOT Katia |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Before scrutineering |
15 |
F2 |
14 |
MARGAROT Loic - MARGAROT Maurice |
Porsche 911 SE |
Before scrutineering |
17 |
F2 |
14 |
MARGAROT Yohan - |
Renault 5 Turbo |
Before scrutineering |
19 |
F2 |
14 |
MELCHIORRI Didier - BRUNET Yves |
Opel Manta |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
21 |
F2 |
14 |
BOZZANO Guy - MELLONI Remy |
Opel Kadett |
Mechanical before SS01 |
23 |
F2 |
14 |
PELOSI Claude - CHOL Carine |
Peugeot 306 XSI |
Off road in SS02 |
30 |
F2 |
14 |
GIRARDO Sébastien - SCOTTO Emmanuel |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
36 |
F2 |
14 |
GENELLE Geoffrey - VITALE Patrick |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
40 |
F2 |
14 |
FENEYROL Christian - DUPERRIEU Xavier |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
42 |
F2 |
14 |
GIOE Eric - GUERRIERI Patrick |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical in SS01 |
47 |
F2 |
14 |
DEPLANCHE Fabien - ROUX Mathieu |
Renault Clio |
Before scrutineering |
48 |
F2 |
14 |
NOTARI Jérôme - BRILLARD Cynthia |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
51 |
FA |
7 |
LOUIS Michael - GUILLAIN Florian |
Renault Clio Williams |
Before scrutineering |
52 |
A |
7 |
RIVES Laurent - WARIM Jean Christophe |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
56 |
A |
6 |
TRAMALONI Frédéric - CORNILLON Marie Christine |
Citroën Saxo |
Before scrutineering |
63 |
FN |
4 |
RENOUARD Eric - RENOUARD Sophie |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Off road in SS01 |
67 |
FN |
4 |
GACKOWSKI Christophe - |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Not presented to scrutineering |
71 |
FN |
4 |
MARRA Rosario - CAVALLARO Jo |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical in SS05 |
72 |
FN |
4 |
BARACCO David-Olivier - LAMBERT Nelly |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical in SS04 |
73 |
F2 |
13 |
DELEMASURE Thibaud - RODRIGUEZ Fabien |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical after SS07 |
75 |
F2 |
13 |
ORSO Cyril - DARACTZ Christelle |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Article 7.3.16.1 |
76 |
F2 |
13 |
LEONETTI Fabien - LEONETTI Julien |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
79 |
N |
3 |
GONZALEZ Jean-Christophe - MOULARY Emmanuelle |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
82 |
FN |
3 |
REGHESSA Daniel - BLOCH Serge |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
85 |
N |
3 |
BERTOLINI Pierre - NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
86 |
N |
3 |
BALESTRA Philippe - GROULIER Vincent |
Renault Clio |
Before scrutineering |
87 |
N |
3 |
CALLEA Pascal - BOATTINI Gérard |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical in SS05 |
90 |
F2 |
12 |
VERCILLO Carmelo - |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
Before scrutineering |
92 |
F2 |
12 |
PRIORI Williams - VO DINH Herwald |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
Off road in SS01 |
101 |
N |
2 |
TESTOR Damien - TASSAN Christophe |
Peugeot 106 SL |
Before scrutineering |
107 |
FN |
1 |
DUCROS Yann - DUCROS Gilbert |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
111 |
FN |
1 |
CEUGNET Sébastien - DEKEYSER Laury |
Citroën AX GTI |
Off road in SS07 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
VALENTIN Cédric - HAVEZ Sandra |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
1:03:57:0 |
|
|
2 |
CHRISTIANN Vincent - LECLERCQ Guillaume |
Toyota Celica Gt4 |
FA |
8 |
1:04:05:1 |
+0:08:1 |
+0:08:1 |
3 |
BARBARA Jose - BARBARA Chantal |
Porsche 996 |
GT |
10 |
1:04:29:9 |
+0:32:9 |
+0:24:8 |
4 |
MORTIER Anthony - VASSEZ Amandine |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
1:05:08:4 |
+1:11:4 |
+0:38:5 |
5 |
COLPAERT Stéphane - GOUDEVILLE Guillaume |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
N |
4 |
1:06:04:7 |
+2:07:7 |
+0:56:3 |
6 |
CHARREYRE Rudy - MAUVAIS Michael |
Subaru Impreza |
A |
8 |
1:07:27:5 |
+3:30:5 |
+1:22:8 |
7 |
CREPIN Jacky - VINCENT Mickael |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
FA |
8 |
1:08:04:3 |
+4:07:3 |
+0:36:8 |
8 |
MACE Vivien - FALVO Richard |
Subaru Impreza |
N |
4 |
1:09:08:4 |
+5:11:4 |
+1:04:1 |
9 |
DEREUDRE Franck - VANNOORENBERGHE Solène |
Peugeot 306 s16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:09:15:3 |
+5:18:3 |
+0:06:9 |
10 |
CHRETIEN Bruno - CHRETIEN Arnaud |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
N |
4 |
1:09:19:0 |
+5:22:0 |
+0:03:7 |
11 |
WILLAY Jean Francois - DUMORTIER Alain |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:09:39:4 |
+5:42:4 |
+0:20:4 |
12 |
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit - GENELLE Alexis |
Peugeot 106 s16 |
A |
6 |
1:09:41:0 |
+5:44:0 |
+0:01:6 |
13 |
ROBILLARD Steeve - BLANCHATTE Olivier |
Peugeot 106 |
F2 |
13 |
1:09:43:2 |
+5:46:2 |
+0:02:2 |
14 |
MOUQUET Benoit - LAGARRUE Francis |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
1:09:49:1 |
+5:52:1 |
+0:05:9 |
15 |
LEFAIT Christophe - CANUT Sophie |
Renault Clio |
N |
3 |
1:09:53:0 |
+5:56:0 |
+0:03:9 |
16 |
DUBUISSON Romain - ANDRIEU Michel |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
F2 |
13 |
1:10:14:6 |
+6:17:6 |
+0:21:6 |
17 |
PESANT Jérôme - PESANT Jacques |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
F2 |
13 |
1:10:22:7 |
+6:25:7 |
+0:08:1 |
18 |
BUISINE Sebastien - BUISINE Marine |
Citroën C2 |
A |
6 |
1:10:48:9 |
+6:51:9 |
+0:26:2 |
19 |
THERACHE Stephane - PRUVOST Jérôme |
Renault Megane Coupé BVA |
F2 |
14 |
1:10:49:2 |
+6:52:2 |
+0:00:3 |
20 |
PAVY Franck - MAUME Christophe |
Ford puma |
A |
6 |
1:11:07:5 |
+7:10:5 |
+0:18:3 |
21 |
CULOT Fabrice - RENAUD Serge |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
1:11:22:7 |
+7:25:7 |
+0:15:2 |
22 |
DUVAL Jérôme - LEFEBVRE Baudoin |
Renault Clio 16s |
F2 |
14 |
1:11:34:2 |
+7:37:2 |
+0:11:5 |
23 |
SAINT REQUIER Yves - WROBLEWSKI Cecile |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:11:42:5 |
+7:45:5 |
+0:08:3 |
24 |
FAVOREL Claude - PENEL Jean Pierre |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N |
3 |
1:11:46:5 |
+7:49:5 |
+0:04:0 |
25 |
DENIS David - COEUGNET Laurent |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N |
3 |
1:11:48:8 |
+7:51:8 |
+0:02:3 |
26 |
DE MEYERE Marc - TANCRE Gerard |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
1:11:52:6 |
+7:55:6 |
+0:03:8 |
27 |
BERTHELOOT Pascal - VANDAELE Serge |
Renault Megane Coupe |
FA |
7 |
1:11:54:5 |
+7:57:5 |
+0:01:9 |
28 |
LECLERCQ Nicolas - DAGHELET Bertrand |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:12:02:8 |
+8:05:8 |
+0:08:3 |
29 |
JAQUINOT Philippe - PRUVOST David |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:12:39:0 |
+8:42:0 |
+0:36:2 |
30 |
DUFOUR Pascal - DOMARE Steeve |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:12:40:9 |
+8:43:9 |
+0:01:9 |
31 |
HEDON Sebastien - MESSAGER Willy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
N |
4 |
1:12:55:1 |
+8:58:1 |
+0:14:2 |
32 |
TRONET Philippe - TRONET Anne |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:13:07:0 |
+9:10:0 |
+0:11:9 |
33 |
FERNANDEZ Angelo - TRAISNEL Eric |
Ford Rs Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:13:12:6 |
+9:15:6 |
+0:05:6 |
34 |
GOEURIOT Stephane - DENIS BOISEL Florence |
Citroën Ax Gti |
FN |
1 |
1:13:24:7 |
+9:27:7 |
+0:12:1 |
35 |
LASSALLE Philippe - LASSALLE Christine |
Opel Kadett Gsi |
F2 |
14 |
1:13:47:4 |
+9:50:4 |
+0:22:7 |
36 |
DESQUIRET Matthieu - BAILLEUL Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:13:52:2 |
+9:55:2 |
+0:04:8 |
37 |
PRUVOST Benjamin - HODENT Frédéric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:13:52:8 |
+9:55:8 |
+0:00:6 |
38 |
FONTAINE Jeoffrey - GALLET Cindy |
Citroën Ax Sport |
F2 |
12 |
1:14:14:8 |
+10:17:8 |
+0:22:0 |
39 |
COUSIN Pascal - COUSIN Olivier |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FA |
5 |
1:14:38:5 |
+10:41:5 |
+0:23:7 |
40 |
DOLLET Etienne - BRUNET Benjamin |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:14:42:9 |
+10:45:9 |
+0:04:4 |
41 |
SERGENT Philippe - POHIER Sidonie |
Honda Civic |
FN |
2 |
1:14:55:7 |
+10:58:7 |
+0:12:8 |
42 |
COUVREUR Christophe - LEFEBVRE Yohan |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
N |
2 |
1:14:58:6 |
+11:01:6 |
+0:02:9 |
43 |
CUINGNET Stephane - MARQUILLY Fabrice |
Subaru Impreza |
N |
4 |
1:15:07:8 |
+11:10:8 |
+0:09:2 |
44 |
RUMAS Geoffrey - WOJDYLA Matthieu |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:15:11:0 |
+11:14:0 |
+0:03:2 |
45 |
DELRUE Mickael - ALLOUCHERIE Alain |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
1:15:13:8 |
+11:16:8 |
+0:02:8 |
46 |
LEGRAND Francis - LEGRAND Valérie |
Citroën Saxo vts |
A |
6 |
1:15:16:0 |
+11:19:0 |
+0:02:2 |
47 |
HIESSE Eddy - LARTISIEN Antony |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:15:25:8 |
+11:28:8 |
+0:09:8 |
48 |
THUILLIER Patrick - LEFRANCQ Fabrice |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
F2 |
12 |
1:15:39:6 |
+11:42:6 |
+0:13:8 |
49 |
LARTISIEN Stéphane - LEFEBVRE Arnaud |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:15:54:9 |
+11:57:9 |
+0:15:3 |
50 |
LEFEBVRE Paul - MIQUET Benoît |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
1:16:10:2 |
+12:13:2 |
+0:15:3 |
51 |
BOCHU Philippe - BRIOIS Bénédicte |
Renault Clio 16s |
FN |
3 |
1:16:13:1 |
+12:16:1 |
+0:02:9 |
52 |
HOUBRON Jérôme - TAPIN Stephane |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FN |
1 |
1:16:14:2 |
+12:17:2 |
+0:01:1 |
53 |
LUCET Julien - POIDEVIN Gregory |
Renault Clio 16S |
FN |
3 |
1:16:27:9 |
+12:30:9 |
+0:13:7 |
54 |
POIDEVIN Francois - CORDIER Guillaume |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:16:28:4 |
+12:31:4 |
+0:00:5 |
55 |
LOUCHET Patrick - POTIER Caroline |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:16:53:8 |
+12:56:8 |
+0:25:4 |
56 |
HERMANT Julien - HERMANT Benjamin |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
FN |
2 |
1:17:16:7 |
+13:19:7 |
+0:22:9 |
57 |
DUPONT Nicolas - DECHERF Michael |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:17:19:4 |
+13:22:4 |
+0:02:7 |
58 |
LECERF Sebastien - MARCQ Katia |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:17:24:1 |
+13:27:1 |
+0:04:7 |
59 |
HANQUEZ Guillaume - PLAYOUT Vincent |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:17:36:1 |
+13:39:1 |
+0:12:0 |
60 |
LAMOITTE Christophe - FONTAINE Guillaume |
Citroën Ax Sport |
F2 |
12 |
1:17:39:6 |
+13:42:6 |
+0:03:5 |
61 |
DENIS Eric - BOURY Guillaume |
Citroën Ax Gti |
FN |
1 |
1:17:49:5 |
+13:52:5 |
+0:09:9 |
62 |
DEMOL David - DEVULDER David |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:17:55:7 |
+13:58:7 |
+0:06:2 |
63 |
GACQUER Alexandre - GACQUER Sébastien |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:17:57:3 |
+14:00:3 |
+0:01:6 |
64 |
KRUSZEWSKI Jean Francois - MARIEN Laury |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:18:04:5 |
+14:07:5 |
+0:07:2 |
65 |
LEVEQUE Erwan - BAYART Nicolas |
Renault 19 16s |
F2 |
14 |
1:18:26:5 |
+14:29:5 |
+0:22:0 |
66 |
FEREZ Yann - VASSEUR Matthieu |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
11 |
1:18:32:8 |
+14:35:8 |
+0:06:3 |
67 |
FERLIN Eric - FERLIN Antoine |
Volkswagen Golf 1 Gti |
F2 |
13 |
1:18:41:7 |
+14:44:7 |
+0:08:9 |
68 |
JAUPITRE Emmanuel - ANNEBICQUE Sylvain |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
1:18:42:3 |
+14:45:3 |
+0:00:6 |
69 |
ERET Vincent - CABUZEL Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:18:45:9 |
+14:48:9 |
+0:03:6 |
70 |
RAMEZ Jean-Louis - BELLENGIER Ludovic |
Honda Civic |
FN |
2 |
1:18:55:0 |
+14:58:0 |
+0:09:1 |
71 |
FRANCOMME David - MORTREUX Jean-Phillippe |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:19:01:9 |
+15:04:9 |
+0:06:9 |
72 |
LEMAIRE Olivier - PROYART Frédéric |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:19:40:5 |
+15:43:5 |
+0:38:6 |
73 |
DELASSUS Rodrique - CUVILLIER Maxime |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:19:52:8 |
+15:55:8 |
+0:12:3 |
74 |
IVANEC Bruno - MOREL Marc |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FA |
5 |
1:20:00:2 |
+16:03:2 |
+0:07:4 |
75 |
DELESSALLE Sylvain - DROLC Anthony |
Renault Megane Coupe |
FN |
3 |
1:20:24:1 |
+16:27:1 |
+0:23:9 |
76 |
BURMER Pierre - TEUGELS Adam |
Citroën Ax Sport |
F2 |
12 |
1:21:02:5 |
+17:05:5 |
+0:38:4 |
77 |
CZEMPER Nicolas - LECOMPT Loïc |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:21:48:9 |
+17:51:9 |
+0:46:4 |
78 |
BOUVE François - DEMASSIET Dimitri |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:22:32:9 |
+18:35:9 |
+0:44:0 |
79 |
GOTTRANT Jacques - GOTTRANT Bernard |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
11 |
1:22:41:2 |
+18:44:2 |
+0:08:3 |
80 |
VERSTRAET Alain - LEMIRE Thomas |
Citroën Saxo vts |
N |
2 |
1:24:09:4 |
+20:12:4 |
+1:28:2 |
81 |
DECROCK Clotaire - MAYEUX Florent |
Citroën Ax Sport |
F2 |
12 |
1:24:17:6 |
+20:20:6 |
+0:08:2 |
82 |
TRINEZ Yohan - AMMEUX Gaëtan |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
F2 |
12 |
1:24:23:0 |
+20:26:0 |
+0:05:4 |
83 |
DUFOUR Romain - PLUTA Franck |
Citroën Ax Gt |
FA |
5 |
1:24:25:4 |
+20:28:4 |
+0:02:4 |
84 |
CARON Freddy - VERLENNE Olivier |
Citroën Ax Gti |
FN |
1 |
1:24:31:9 |
+20:34:9 |
+0:06:5 |
85 |
ANNICOTTE Emmanuel - FERNANDES Aurelie |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:25:34:4 |
+21:37:4 |
+1:02:5 |
86 |
PETIPRE David - DEVULDER Alice |
Fiat Cinquecento |
F2 |
11 |
1:26:54:3 |
+22:57:3 |
+1:19:9 |
87 |
GOSSELIN Sylvain - MAILLARD Philippe |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
FN |
4 |
1:27:21:9 |
+23:24:9 |
+0:27:6 |
88 |
SAGNIEZ Patrick - GALLET Jean-François |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:27:59:7 |
+24:02:7 |
+0:37:8 |
89 |
PHILIPPE Thierry - JACQUET Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:28:20:9 |
+24:23:9 |
+0:21:2 |
90 |
BASTIEN Maxime - LEROY Maxime |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:28:26:5 |
+24:29:5 |
+0:05:6 |
91 |
PERTZING Jessy - MASSON Ludovic |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:29:49:3 |
+25:52:3 |
+1:22:8 |
92 |
MICHEL David - NICOLE Fabienne |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:32:38:4 |
+28:41:4 |
+2:49:1 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
|
A |
6 |
GAJEK Nicolas - KERDRAON Jérôme |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Before scrutineering |
|
N |
4 |
GONNET Eric - HANQUIER Benoît |
Subaru Impreza Wrx |
Before scrutineering |
|
N |
4 |
KHROL Eric - VANBOSSEL Fabien |
Subaru Impreza |
Before scrutineering |
|
A |
7 |
LEZIER Philippe - HOOFT Xavier |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Before scrutineering |
|
F2 |
12 |
BARROIS Yannick - CODRON Arnaud |
Citroën Ax Sport |
Before scrutineering |
9 |
FA |
8 |
HONVAULT Bertrand - HONVAULT Adrien |
Toyota Celica 4wd |
Off road in SS11 |
10 |
A |
8 |
DERAEDT Sébastien - CORNUS Nicolas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6 |
Withdrew before scrutineering |
16 |
N |
4 |
DEHEEGHER Jacques - DESINTOBIN Grégory |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
Mechanical in SS13 |
19 |
N |
4 |
FLAMENT Alain - ??? ??? |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
Withdrew before scrutineering |
20 |
N |
4 |
VERBRUGGE Yannick - LEFAIRE François |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
Mechanical end of SS13 |
21 |
FN |
4 |
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien - BRAY Alexandre |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
Mechanical in CH 01 |
24 |
FA |
7 |
LECERF Benoit - VASSEUR Antoine |
Renault Clio 16s |
Mechanical in SS03 |
25 |
FA |
7 |
DEBOVE Jean-Luc - LE POEC Gwenaelle |
Opel Astra Gsi |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
26 |
FA |
7 |
LARTILLER Thierry - LEMOINE Stephane |
Renault Megane Coupe |
Mechanical Parc de regroupement |
28 |
FA |
7 |
HARBONNIER Miguel - FRUCHART Fabien |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
29 |
A |
6 |
GOMET Fabrice - DELEBASSEE Charles |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Mechanical in SS03 |
30 |
A |
6 |
BLANCART Serge - DAUTRICHE Michel |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
32 |
A |
6 |
MAHIEUX Jean Francois - ROLLION Thomas |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Off road in SS01 |
37 |
N |
3 |
COEUGNEZ Arnaud - DEVIENNE Philippe |
Renault Clio Rs |
Mechanical end of SS07 |
38 |
N |
3 |
ANDRIEUX Marc - ANDRIEUX Vincent |
Honda Integra type R |
Mechanical in SS11 |
43 |
N |
3 |
LEDUC Anthony - VASSEZ Ludivine |
Renault Clio Rs |
Mechanical end of SS03 |
44 |
N |
3 |
DEPLANQUE Cedric - OLESINSKI Stéphane |
Renault Megane Coupe |
Mechanical in SS03 |
45 |
N |
3 |
WAELS Rémy - DELAIRE Philippe |
Renault Clio Rs |
Mechanical in SS14 |
46 |
N |
3 |
CATTEAU Thierry - DUTOISIEN Yohan |
Renault Clio Rs |
Mechanical end of SS12 |
47 |
FN |
3 |
BUTTIAUX Severin - DEBRUYERE Norman |
Renault Clio Williams |
Withdrew before scrutineering |
50 |
FN |
3 |
WAILLE Patrick - WAILLE Vincent |
Renault Clio 16S |
Mechanical end of SS13 |
52 |
F2 |
14 |
SADOWSKI Samuel - SADOWSKI Philippe |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Withdrew before scrutineering |
56 |
F2 |
14 |
DUCROOCQ Yoan - DUQUESNE Guy |
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
58 |
F2 |
14 |
TERNISIEN Michel - TERNISIEN Sonia |
Renault 5 Turbo 2 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
60 |
F2 |
14 |
SALAUN Samuel - BART Nicolas |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical in SS08 |
62 |
F2 |
14 |
VANACKER Franck - DENIS Valérie |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16s |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
65 |
F2 |
14 |
RYEZ Mathieu - OLEKSA Vincent |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
67 |
F2 |
14 |
DUPUIS Dominique - CANONNE Francis |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical in SS13 |
69 |
F2 |
14 |
DUPONT Camille - MORIN Rémy |
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |
Mechanical in SS11 |
71 |
F2 |
14 |
PRUVOT Pierre Antoine - RIGOLLE Antoine |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Off road in SS01 |
72 |
F2 |
14 |
DELOBEL Xavier - JEANCOLAS Guillaume |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S |
Withdrew before scrutineering |
76 |
FA |
5 |
GHYS Mathieu - DEROY Edith |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
Withdrew before scrutineering |
81 |
F2 |
13 |
BELANGER Antoine - BECART Cédric |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
85 |
F2 |
13 |
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc - BRIGAUDEAU Delphine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS08 |
86 |
F2 |
13 |
DELARRE Christophe - CADAR Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
91 |
F2 |
13 |
EIGLSPERGER Eric - GRIOCHE Mickael |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
93 |
F2 |
13 |
CLODORE André - TRANELLE Loïc |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS14 |
95 |
F2 |
13 |
COEUGNET Jérôme - COEUGNET Guillaume |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical Parc de regroupement |
97 |
F2 |
13 |
MULIER Mickaël - COTON Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
102 |
N |
2 |
DENIS Laurent - ??? ??? |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Withdrew before scrutineering |
103 |
N |
2 |
TRINEL Jeremy - MARIEN Olivier |
Citroën Saxo vts |
Off road in SS10 |
106 |
N |
2 |
HERMANT Loïc - CALONNE Rémi |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
113 |
F2 |
12 |
HENEBEL Cédric - FOCKEU Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical start SS09 |
114 |
F2 |
12 |
LOUCHART Cédric - SOLCE Catherine |
Citroën Visa Trophé |
Mechanical in SS01 |
115 |
F2 |
12 |
FERMENTIN Thierry - DELRUE Regine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
117 |
F2 |
12 |
HAVEZ Larry - HAVEZ Tony |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Off road in SS07 |
120 |
F2 |
12 |
CALONNE William - TURLOTTE Ludovic |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical end of SS13 |
126 |
F2 |
12 |
TERNYNCK Nicolas - CARDOSO Cyril |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
More than 15 mins late between 2 ch |
127 |
F2 |
12 |
FAUQUEMBERGUE Laurent - VERBRUGGEN Eric |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
128 |
F2 |
12 |
LERICHE Damien - FRANCOIS Vincent |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS08 |
131 |
F2 |
12 |
TRIPIEZ Grégory - HAY Benoît |
Citroën Ax Sport |
Mechanical end of SS13 |
135 |
FN |
1 |
VIEIRA Domingos - ??? ??? |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Withdrew before scrutineering |
137 |
FN |
1 |
DENIS Gilles - DUBOIS Franck |
Citroën Ax Gti |
Mechanical in SS11 |
141 |
FN |
1 |
DEVOS Guillaume - POUILLY Richard |
Citroën Ax Sport |
Mechanical in SS07 |
146 |
F2 |
11 |
CLABAUT Nicolas - DURIEZ Jerome |
Renault Twingo |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
148 |
FN |
1 |
CRESPEL Olivier - DAUTRICOURT Jean Francois |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Withdrew before scrutineering |
156 |
FN |
3 |
QUERQUAND Nicolas - THOMAS Arnaud |
Renault Clio 16s |
Mechanical in SS05 |
157 |
N |
2 |
MIDAVAINE Christophe - COUSTENOBLE Thomas |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
159 |
FA |
8 |
MAES Dominique - JOSEPH Christophe |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Mechanical Parc Assistance |
160 |
FN |
1 |
DURIEZ Franck - BERNARD Geoffrey |
Citroën AX Sport |
Mechanical Parc de regroupement |
161 |
FN |
3 |
LENOIR Laurent - LENOIR Francis |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical in SS05 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
SALANON David - COMBRONDE Céline |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
1:49:25:7 |
|
|
2 |
HENRY Patrick - LOMBARD Magali |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
1:49:35:6 |
+0:09:9 |
+0:09:9 |
3 |
ROUILLARD Patrick - ZAZURCA Guilhem |
Toyota Celica GT Four |
FA |
8 |
1:53:29:8 |
+4:04:1 |
+3:54:2 |
4 |
MAUFFREY Eric - GRANDEMANGE Marielle |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
1:54:22:8 |
+4:57:1 |
+0:53:0 |
5 |
MARAVAL Jacques - DINI Gilbert |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
1:55:10:3 |
+5:44:6 |
+0:47:5 |
6 |
DELECOUR François - RONFORT Mélanie |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
GT |
10 |
1:55:50:1 |
+6:24:4 |
+0:39:8 |
7 |
PEZZUTTI Yves - GONNET Michel |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
1:56:03:1 |
+6:37:4 |
+0:13:0 |
8 |
KNAPICK Herve - MORA David |
Subaru Impreza WRC |
A |
8W |
1:56:37:4 |
+7:11:7 |
+0:34:3 |
9 |
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie - HOUSSIN Gaëtan |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
A |
8W |
1:56:38:3 |
+7:12:6 |
+0:00:9 |
10 |
VERICEL Hervé - POINSONNET Jean-Pierre |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
GT |
10 |
1:57:00:2 |
+7:34:5 |
+0:21:9 |
11 |
BOETTI Michel - NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
1:57:06:8 |
+7:41:1 |
+0:06:6 |
12 |
ENJOLRAS Pascal - VITRANI Olivier |
Peugeot 206 Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
1:57:22:8 |
+7:57:1 |
+0:16:0 |
13 |
LONGEPE Bruno - CHEVALIER Aurélia |
Subaru Impreza |
A |
8 |
1:57:46:4 |
+8:20:7 |
+0:23:6 |
14 |
GROHENS Jean-Paul - TREIK Eric |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
A |
8W |
1:58:15:5 |
+8:49:8 |
+0:29:1 |
15 |
ROBERT Cédric - BEDON Gérald |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
1:58:42:2 |
+9:16:5 |
+0:26:7 |
16 |
BARRAL Thomas - REBUT Julien |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
1:58:48:9 |
+9:23:2 |
+0:06:7 |
17 |
BRUNSON Eric - MONDON Cédric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
A |
8 |
1:59:18:7 |
+9:53:0 |
+0:29:8 |
18 |
CHAMBON Frédéric - DUMONT Romain |
Porsche 911 |
GT |
10 |
1:59:49:3 |
+10:23:6 |
+0:30:6 |
19 |
LEMONNIER Xavier - LEMONNIER Marie Laure |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
N |
4 |
1:59:54:5 |
+10:28:8 |
+0:05:2 |
20 |
CHETAIL Sébastien - DUTREUIL René |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
2:00:17:7 |
+10:52:0 |
+0:23:2 |
21 |
GROSSET-JANIN Jérôme - GORDON Fabrice |
Fiat Grande Punto Super |
A |
7S |
2:00:23:4 |
+10:57:7 |
+0:05:7 |
22 |
MERCIER Eddie - VERET Jean-Michel |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:01:00:4 |
+11:34:7 |
+0:37:0 |
23 |
GREIFFENBERG Philippe - RAVAULT François |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
2:01:47:0 |
+12:21:3 |
+0:46:6 |
24 |
SALAS Benoît - LUST Emmie |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
2:01:47:2 |
+12:21:5 |
+0:00:2 |
25 |
MARTY Olivier - MARTIN Ludovic |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
2:02:21:6 |
+12:55:9 |
+0:34:4 |
26 |
PERONNET Pascal - MOUSSET Sonia |
Peugeot 306 |
F2 |
14 |
2:02:23:0 |
+12:57:3 |
+0:01:4 |
27 |
PUEYO Philippe - ROUCHE Nathalie |
Peugeot 206 Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
2:03:15:4 |
+13:49:7 |
+0:52:4 |
28 |
HOT Jean-Nicolas - THEVENY Christian |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
GT |
10 |
2:03:40:4 |
+14:14:7 |
+0:25:0 |
29 |
MONCHAL Daniel - CHENE Emmanuel |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
2:03:42:7 |
+14:17:0 |
+0:02:3 |
30 |
FIORI Guy - COINON Catherine |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
2:04:01:1 |
+14:35:4 |
+0:18:4 |
31 |
GAL Ludovic - BELOT Olivier |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
2:04:13:2 |
+14:47:5 |
+0:12:1 |
32 |
GODARD Michel - COLONGE Landry |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
GT |
10 |
2:04:19:3 |
+14:53:6 |
+0:06:1 |
33 |
ROBERT Emeric - VALLAT Jérôme |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
2:04:27:3 |
+15:01:6 |
+0:08:0 |
34 |
PETIT Jean Eric - CHARBONNIER Céline |
Subaru WRX STI |
N |
4 |
2:04:52:4 |
+15:26:7 |
+0:25:1 |
35 |
VERICEL Franck - THIMONIER Michel |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:04:59:3 |
+15:33:6 |
+0:06:9 |
36 |
BENIER Maurice - DEVAUX Thierry |
Citroën Saxo |
F2 |
13 |
2:05:30:8 |
+16:05:1 |
+0:31:5 |
37 |
HUMEAU Vincent - HIRTZIG Olivier |
Hommell RS 2 |
GT |
9 |
2:05:43:4 |
+16:17:7 |
+0:12:6 |
38 |
GONNET Eric - VERNE Arnaud |
Subaru Impreza |
A |
8 |
2:06:01:1 |
+16:35:4 |
+0:17:7 |
39 |
BARBARA José - BARBARA Chantal |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
GT |
10 |
2:06:04:3 |
+16:38:6 |
+0:03:2 |
40 |
RUARD Mikael - CUBIZOLLE Henri |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
2:06:23:2 |
+16:57:5 |
+0:18:9 |
41 |
MONNET Thierry - SALVA Thierry |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
A |
6 |
2:06:24:1 |
+16:58:4 |
+0:00:9 |
42 |
BERNOLLIN Sébastien - GUILLARD Aurélie |
Peugeot 106 Maxi |
F2 |
13 |
2:06:25:9 |
+17:00:2 |
+0:01:8 |
43 |
LAFORGE Hervé - MARTINEZ Gérard |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:06:29:6 |
+17:03:9 |
+0:03:7 |
44 |
RIBERON Sylvain - SALAMAND Franck |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:07:03:2 |
+17:37:5 |
+0:33:6 |
45 |
REBOA Marc - MARTOS Henri |
Peugeot 206 |
F2 |
14 |
2:07:08:8 |
+17:43:1 |
+0:05:6 |
46 |
DUVERNE Laurent - GONNET Florian |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
FN |
4 |
2:07:10:9 |
+17:45:2 |
+0:02:1 |
47 |
AUBLANC Jérôme - GIRAUD Julien |
Peugeot 309 |
F2 |
14 |
2:07:49:4 |
+18:23:7 |
+0:38:5 |
48 |
CHOSSAT Claude - GORGUILO Thierry |
Fiat Punto S2000 |
A |
7S |
2:08:21:2 |
+18:55:5 |
+0:31:8 |
49 |
ROUSSEL Christophe - MANDRA Yannick |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
2:08:35:2 |
+19:09:5 |
+0:14:0 |
50 |
FAURE Gilles - ARNAUD Lionel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
2:08:37:5 |
+19:11:8 |
+0:02:3 |
51 |
BECT Fabrice - LAMBERT Mathieu |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
N |
4 |
2:09:00:9 |
+19:35:2 |
+0:23:4 |
52 |
ALBERT Stéphane - JERONIMO Christophe |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
2:09:24:5 |
+19:58:8 |
+0:23:6 |
53 |
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien - CHAZELLE Aurelien |
Citroën Saxo |
N |
2 |
2:09:33:6 |
+20:07:9 |
+0:09:1 |
54 |
BERGER Olivier - BOURDIER Audrey |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
2:10:29:4 |
+21:03:7 |
+0:55:8 |
55 |
BADEL Thomas - PODVIN Aurélie |
Citroën AX |
F2 |
12 |
2:10:32:5 |
+21:06:8 |
+0:03:1 |
56 |
CHOJNACKI Cyril - SESTACH Robin |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
2:11:02:7 |
+21:37:0 |
+0:30:2 |
57 |
PONCET Anthony - PONCET Marc |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
2:11:23:2 |
+21:57:5 |
+0:20:5 |
58 |
LANSARD Cédric - BRACHET Fabien |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
2:11:47:8 |
+22:22:1 |
+0:24:6 |
59 |
BISSON Loïc - FILDIER Yoann |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
2:11:59:4 |
+22:33:7 |
+0:11:6 |
60 |
SCHMITT Jérôme - ANTOINE Christophe |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
2:12:10:5 |
+22:44:8 |
+0:11:1 |
61 |
HANQUIEZ Benjamin - HUVELLE Jean-Charles |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
2:12:25:4 |
+22:59:7 |
+0:14:9 |
62 |
ROULET Christian - SUCHET Mélanie |
Honda Intégra Type R |
N |
3 |
2:12:32:6 |
+23:06:9 |
+0:07:2 |
63 |
MARION Sébastien - MATHIEU Jean Baptiste |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:12:54:3 |
+23:28:6 |
+0:21:7 |
64 |
WILLME Guillaume - JEUDY Fanny |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
2:13:05:7 |
+23:40:0 |
+0:11:4 |
65 |
MEYER Eric - GENTOT Rodolphe |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
N |
4 |
2:13:59:8 |
+24:34:1 |
+0:54:1 |
66 |
WENGER François - LAPLACE Romain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
2:14:37:2 |
+25:11:5 |
+0:37:4 |
67 |
LIEUTAUD Serge - RIEUX Alain |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
2:14:54:0 |
+25:28:3 |
+0:16:8 |
68 |
HENRIET Willy - HENRIET Aurelia |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
2:15:00:3 |
+25:34:6 |
+0:06:3 |
69 |
HOURCADE Maxime - LE CORRE Jean-Bernard |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
2:15:29:8 |
+26:04:1 |
+0:29:5 |
70 |
AMBLARD Jacques - THOMAS Evelyne |
Honda Civic VTEC |
FN |
2 |
2:16:05:6 |
+26:39:9 |
+0:35:8 |
71 |
FERRY Jérémy - DUVAL Guillaume |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
2:16:14:4 |
+26:48:7 |
+0:08:8 |
72 |
MARTIN Vincent - VERICEL Nicolas |
Citroën AX GTI |
FA |
5 |
2:16:16:0 |
+26:50:3 |
+0:01:6 |
73 |
JAUSSAUD Laure - JAUSSAUD Carine |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:16:22:1 |
+26:56:4 |
+0:06:1 |
74 |
COLLEIE Patrick - POISSON Frederic |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
2:16:36:2 |
+27:10:5 |
+0:14:1 |
75 |
ABBAS Philippe - DAVID John |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
2:16:39:4 |
+27:13:7 |
+0:03:2 |
76 |
EHRENSPERGER Monique - CORNELUSSE Christelle |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 |
N |
4 |
2:16:47:8 |
+27:22:1 |
+0:08:4 |
77 |
DUCLOUX Julien - EMORINE Matthieu |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
2:17:48:5 |
+28:22:8 |
+1:00:7 |
78 |
MOMPLOT Edouard - BONFILS Alain |
Renault 11 |
FN |
4 |
2:18:01:2 |
+28:35:5 |
+0:12:7 |
79 |
BOYER Jean-François - BOYER William |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N |
1 |
2:18:16:5 |
+28:50:8 |
+0:15:3 |
80 |
GAUTHIER Romuald - CARTIER Grégory |
Renault Clio RS |
F2 |
14 |
2:18:33:4 |
+29:07:7 |
+0:16:9 |
81 |
CASSAGNE Fabien - BELLIN Paul |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
2:18:54:5 |
+29:28:8 |
+0:21:1 |
82 |
KACHEL Jean-Claude - LEOPOLD Marc |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
2:19:30:2 |
+30:04:5 |
+0:35:7 |
83 |
GUINCHARD Emmanuel - GUINCHARD Aurélie |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
2 |
2:19:35:9 |
+30:10:2 |
+0:05:7 |
84 |
BELLANCOURT Nicolas - NIEL Jean-Yves |
Honda S2000 |
GT |
9 |
2:19:37:1 |
+30:11:4 |
+0:01:2 |
85 |
BONIN Jean Baptiste - BESSON Yannick |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
2:20:09:1 |
+30:43:4 |
+0:32:0 |
86 |
PUGIEU Serge - PUGIEU Béatrice |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2 |
12 |
2:20:52:1 |
+31:26:4 |
+0:43:0 |
87 |
PERRACHON Jérôme - JAMET Bernard |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
2:21:00:0 |
+31:34:3 |
+0:07:9 |
88 |
GAMBA Benoît - ANTOGNELLI Arnaud |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
2:25:32:7 |
+36:07:0 |
+4:32:7 |
89 |
CHABERT Cédric - BOYER Mickaël |
Renault Clio 16S |
FN |
3 |
2:25:32:9 |
+36:07:2 |
+0:00:2 |
90 |
GENESTIER Frédéric - TROUSSIERE Bruno |
Renault Twingo |
F2 |
12 |
2:27:54:5 |
+38:28:8 |
+2:21:6 |
91 |
CAVALLER Julien - BRUN Brice |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
2:31:31:1 |
+42:05:4 |
+3:36:6 |
92 |
BRABANT Philippe - RENAUD Florian |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:36:26:0 |
+47:00:3 |
+4:54:9 |
93 |
DORNIER Olivier - DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie |
Renault Twingo |
F2 |
11 |
2:37:48:2 |
+48:22:5 |
+1:22:2 |
94 |
FRULEUX Christophe - TABERLET Yohann |
Dacia Logan |
N |
1 |
3:03:17:1 |
+1:13:51:4 |
+25:28:9 |
95 |
CIVADE Michel - TARRIDE Jean-Luc |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
GT |
10 |
13:00:50:6 |
+11:11:24:9 |
+9:57:33:5 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
1 |
A |
8W |
CUOQ Jean-Marie - MARTY David |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
Mechanical in SS05 |
7 |
GT |
10 |
NANTET Gilles - BELLEVILLE René |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
Off road in SS02 |
8 |
A |
8W |
JAQUILLARD Christian - JAQUILLARD Christiane |
Ford Focus WRC |
Mechanical in SS09 |
21 |
A |
8 |
GALPIN Jérôme - BACLE Olivier |
Subaru Impreza |
Off road in SS04 |
24 |
A |
8 |
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques - LEMOINE Maxime |
Toyota Celica GT 4 |
Mechanical assistance |
25 |
A |
8 |
PYRAME Alain - BREGAND Elodie |
Subaru Impreza |
Mechanical assistance |
37 |
A |
7 |
GOMEZ Philippe - MURIGNEUX Christophe |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Mechanical in SS05 |
38 |
A |
7 |
BONNETON Alain - COMBE Gilles |
Opel Astra Kit Car |
Mechanical in SS01 |
39 |
A |
7 |
MOTTARD Guy - ZAMBETTI Delphine |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
49 |
N |
4 |
GAILLARD Jean-Claude - PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude |
Subaru Impreza STI |
Before scrutineering |
50 |
N |
4 |
LACOMY Laurent - MATTEI Sébastien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
Before scrutineering |
51 |
N |
4 |
ROCHE Pierre - ROCHE Martine |
Subaru Impreza |
Mechanical parc départ - assistance |
52 |
N |
4 |
NICOLAS Laurent - MALLET Patrice |
Subaru Impreza |
Before scrutineering |
53 |
N |
4 |
STIRLING Jean-Bernard - DURAND Benoît |
Subaru GT |
Mechanical in SS10 |
54 |
N |
4 |
VENDRET Fabien - JULLIAN Eric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 |
Mechanical before SS4 |
55 |
N |
4 |
LASSABLIERE David - SEON Jean-Luc |
Subaru Impreza GT |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
57 |
N |
4 |
ASSING Bertrand - ASSING Jimmy |
Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
Before scrutineering |
58 |
N |
4 |
BINET Vincent - LE MORILLON Christopher |
Subaru Impreza STI |
Off road in SS04 |
61 |
FA |
7 |
TRONCY David - TRONCY Cédric |
Renault Clio Williams |
Off road in SS05 |
62 |
A |
7 |
NEUSCH Thierry - SIDARI Pascal |
Citroën Xsara |
Before scrutineering |
63 |
A |
7 |
PENIER Pierre - CHAPUS Céline |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Before scrutineering |
64 |
A |
6 |
GUINARD François - HIRTZIG. Olivier |
Peugeot 106 Maxi |
Before scrutineering |
65 |
A |
6 |
RIGAUD Lionel - HEYSTERS David |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
66 |
A |
6 |
LO FIEGO Fabiano - ROCHE Romain |
Citroën C2 R2 |
Mechanical Assistance |
68 |
A |
6 |
CODOU Stéphan - TRIAIRE Stéphane |
Citroën C2 R2 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
74 |
F2 |
14 |
SOLER Matthieu - THIOT Denis |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical before SS11 |
75 |
F2 |
14 |
KIEFFER Laurent - JOLE Damien |
BMW 318 Compact |
Mechanical end of SS7 |
77 |
F2 |
14 |
BUGNET Sébastien - ECHERNIER Sylvain |
Renault Clio Maxi |
Off road in SS11 |
78 |
FA |
8 |
GUIGNARD Alain - ROCHY Sébastien |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
80 |
F2 |
14 |
VEDRINES Aimé - DEZAN Jean-Charles |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
83 |
F2 |
14 |
MASSE Thierry - BONNET Fabien |
Peugeot 306 |
Mechanical between SS10 and SS11 |
84 |
F2 |
14 |
MARTIN Laurent - RITOU Valérie |
Peugeot 206 |
Off road in SS10 |
85 |
F2 |
14 |
VIALLET Alain - VIALLET Luc |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
Mechanical before SS04 |
86 |
F2 |
14 |
ROUQUILLE Paul - CALLOUD Pierre-Yves |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
Mechanical in SS09 |
87 |
F2 |
14 |
PAPI Laurent - PERRIN Jean-Michel |
Peugeot 206 |
Mechanical before SS12 |
89 |
F2 |
14 |
CHAPAT Gilles - DELARCHE Gilles |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Mechanical between SS11 and SS12 |
90 |
F2 |
14 |
BRANCHARD Jean-Pierre - PAUGET Yves |
Renault Mégane |
Off road in SS06 |
91 |
F2 |
14 |
BERNARD Claude - DEBLOCK Philippe |
Volkswagen Golf 16S |
Mechanical in CH3 |
92 |
F2 |
14 |
ARTINIAN Mickaël - RAYOT David |
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical leaving parc |
93 |
F2 |
14 |
MICHELLIER Gilles - REY Jean-François |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
Mechanical between SS10 and regrouping |
94 |
F2 |
14 |
MARTHOUD Stéphane - GOUTAGNY Nicolas |
Citroën Xsara VTS |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
95 |
F2 |
14 |
LANDON Christophe - TEYSSIER Bruno |
Opel Manta |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
96 |
A |
6 |
MONTESINOS Fabrice - LE ROUX Audray |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
97 |
A |
6 |
LE ROUX Daniel - MOIROUX Damien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical in SS04 |
98 |
A |
6 |
MEYER Benoît - HUSSER Christophe |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
104 |
N |
3 |
REYNE Thierry - BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
108 |
N |
3 |
BARCET Yves - BLANCHARD Jean-Yves |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical parc assistance |
114 |
FA |
7 |
LAMBELET-DIDO Nadine - GROUX Anne |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS06 |
115 |
FA |
6 |
CHEVALLEY David - GIRAUD David |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Off road in SS01 |
117 |
F2 |
13 |
LAFONT Eric - LAFONT Nadine |
Peugeot 106 Maxi |
Not presented to scrutineering |
122 |
F2 |
13 |
SAMMARTINO Eddy - BARALE Alexandra |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS08 |
124 |
F2 |
13 |
MEREO Nicolas - VACHOS Eve |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Before scrutineering |
125 |
F2 |
13 |
GAUMOND Damien - THOLLET Jean Yves |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical before SS11 |
126 |
F2 |
13 |
CAMPOY Laurent - MOLINIER Pierre |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
128 |
F2 |
13 |
SEILLET Clément - ROUCOULES Bruno |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
130 |
F2 |
13 |
THEVENET Patrice - THEVENET Christophe |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1,6 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
131 |
FA |
5 |
GREMILLET Pierre - POIROT Grégory |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Before scrutineering |
132 |
FA |
5 |
MATHIEU Laurent - GOUBIER Romain |
Citroën AX |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
133 |
FA |
5 |
CHAVEROT Nicolas - DESSAIGNE Fabrice |
Citroën AX Sport |
Mechanical in SS02 |
136 |
F2 |
12 |
PARIS Adrien - DE LAERE Angélique |
Citroën AX GTI |
Off road in SS04 |
141 |
F2 |
12 |
RICOL Benoît - BARRET Pierre Denis |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS01 |
148 |
N |
2 |
MARTOIA Laurent - JACQUET Aldric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Off road in SS04 |
150 |
N |
2 |
COUDERT Cédric - BONNEFOY Bruno |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical in SS09 |
151 |
N |
2 |
DUPRAT Philippe - GRESIN David |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical before SS04 |
152 |
N |
2 |
PESENTI Mickaël - VATTIER Bruno |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical in SS10 |
153 |
N |
2 |
HENRIQUES David - PETIT Clément |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical assistance |
159 |
F2 |
11 |
WASSERMANN Gaël - WASSERMANN Nicolas |
Fiat Cinquecento |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
166 |
FN |
1 |
SAPIN Yann - LOUERGHEMMI Mehdi |
Peugeot 106 |
Before scrutineering |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
MONI Olivier - GIAMBI Franck |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2 |
14 |
28:18:6 |
|
|
2 |
ROMANO Patrick - CHANDEMERLE Véronique |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
28:38:0 |
+0:19:4 |
+0:19:4 |
3 |
FOTIA Patrick - CLER Gilles |
Ford Escort Kit Car |
A |
7 |
28:38:9 |
+0:20:3 |
+0:00:9 |
4 |
CORNIGLION Fabien - GHETTI Cyrielle |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
28:42:0 |
+0:23:4 |
+0:03:1 |
5 |
BLEUCHOT Rémy - BLEUCHOT Katia |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
28:53:4 |
+0:34:8 |
+0:11:4 |
6 |
FERRARO David - HAFFNER Franck |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2 |
14 |
28:58:8 |
+0:40:2 |
+0:05:4 |
7 |
ROUX Frédéric - BELLANTONI Pascal |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
29:23:7 |
+1:05:1 |
+0:24:9 |
8 |
TRAMALONI Christophe - SIRUGUE Didier |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
F2 |
13 |
29:25:4 |
+1:06:8 |
+0:01:7 |
9 |
CASCIANI Frédérik - LILLO PEREZ Angel |
Renault Clio Maxi |
F2 |
14 |
29:28:1 |
+1:09:5 |
+0:02:7 |
10 |
GROSJEAN Jérôme - BERNARD Lucile |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
29:36:9 |
+1:18:3 |
+0:08:8 |
11 |
MARTEL Sébastien - JANNOU Olivier |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
29:43:9 |
+1:25:3 |
+0:07:0 |
12 |
RAYBAUD Jérôme - ASCENZI Christian |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
29:44:0 |
+1:25:4 |
+0:00:1 |
13 |
CHOL Jean-Michel - CHOL Christel |
Simca Rallye III |
F2 |
12 |
29:57:2 |
+1:38:6 |
+0:13:2 |
14 |
DEPLANCHE Fabien - ROUX Mathieu |
Renault Clio RS |
F2 |
14 |
29:59:2 |
+1:40:6 |
+0:02:0 |
15 |
LA BARBERA Salvatore - FLORANE Geoffroy |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
30:00:8 |
+1:42:2 |
+0:01:6 |
16 |
SALON Christophe - ROBINET Michel |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
FN |
4 |
30:03:5 |
+1:44:9 |
+0:02:7 |
17 |
SIGNORELLI Patrick - MESIANO Gérald |
Renault Clio 16S |
FN |
3 |
30:08:7 |
+1:50:1 |
+0:05:2 |
18 |
ALCARAZ Alain - PHILIBERT Stephane |
Renault 11 Maxi |
F2 |
14 |
30:13:8 |
+1:55:2 |
+0:05:1 |
19 |
ANGELINO Patrick - SALVAIANNI Claude |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
30:15:1 |
+1:56:5 |
+0:01:3 |
20 |
ABRIL Stéphane - SEMERIA Sandrine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
30:25:0 |
+2:06:4 |
+0:09:9 |
21 |
MATHIEU Eric - GRIMOT Julien |
Ford RS 2000 |
F2 |
14 |
30:34:3 |
+2:15:7 |
+0:09:3 |
22 |
BARBERO Philippe - BARBERO Kevin |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
30:39:4 |
+2:20:8 |
+0:05:1 |
23 |
REISDORF Mathieu - BERNARDINI Jérôme |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
30:45:2 |
+2:26:6 |
+0:05:8 |
24 |
RUGGERO Claude - PARRED Valérie |
Renault Clio 16S |
FN |
3 |
30:45:3 |
+2:26:7 |
+0:00:1 |
25 |
MARINO Roland - GASTAUD Jean-Denis |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
F2 |
14 |
30:52:9 |
+2:34:3 |
+0:07:6 |
26 |
HILLIER Xavier - OURMAN Guillaume |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
31:03:3 |
+2:44:7 |
+0:10:4 |
27 |
MINI Thierry - MINI François |
Renault Megane Coupé |
F2 |
14 |
31:04:5 |
+2:45:9 |
+0:01:2 |
28 |
MASSIERA Thierry - FONTENY Olivier |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
31:06:5 |
+2:47:9 |
+0:02:0 |
29 |
PERROUSE François - BURCHERI George |
Opel Kadett GTE |
F2 |
14 |
31:27:3 |
+3:08:7 |
+0:20:8 |
30 |
TRAMALONI Frédéric - CORNILLON Marie-Christine |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
31:33:7 |
+3:15:1 |
+0:06:4 |
31 |
SCAPECCHI Franck - BORGOGNO Eric |
Renault Megane |
F2 |
14 |
31:36:7 |
+3:18:1 |
+0:03:0 |
32 |
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc - DANIEL Jean-Marc |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
31:41:3 |
+3:22:7 |
+0:04:6 |
33 |
GUILLON Jean-Marc - GUILLON Gérard |
Citroën Saxo |
F2 |
13 |
31:44:2 |
+3:25:6 |
+0:02:9 |
34 |
NOTARI Jérôme - BRILLARD Cynthia |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1900 |
F2 |
14 |
31:45:8 |
+3:27:2 |
+0:01:6 |
35 |
MACCONI Nicolas - MALAVARD Caroline |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
31:45:9 |
+3:27:3 |
+0:00:1 |
36 |
GIALLO Denis - RIVIERA Gaëtan |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
31:58:7 |
+3:40:1 |
+0:12:8 |
37 |
GUINTRAND Romain - FOTIA Nadine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
31:59:0 |
+3:40:4 |
+0:00:3 |
38 |
RISANI Pascal - RISANI Sabine |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
32:00:0 |
+3:41:4 |
+0:01:0 |
39 |
MANES Thierry - BUONACCORSI Marc |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
32:01:1 |
+3:42:5 |
+0:01:1 |
40 |
PASTOR Patrice - MORLET Ludovic |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
32:03:2 |
+3:44:6 |
+0:02:1 |
41 |
MAIFFRED Frédéric - GAZAGNAIRE Guillaume |
Renault Clio 16S |
FA |
7 |
32:05:6 |
+3:47:0 |
+0:02:4 |
42 |
RAMOIN Christophe - GERMAIN Magali |
Renault Clio 16S |
FA |
7 |
32:09:3 |
+3:50:7 |
+0:03:7 |
43 |
CUER Serge - BARRIERE Stéphanie |
Talbot Sunbeam TI |
F2 |
13 |
32:11:1 |
+3:52:5 |
+0:01:8 |
44 |
RAYNAUD Patrick - CAVALLARO Céline |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
32:13:5 |
+3:54:9 |
+0:02:4 |
45 |
NOERO Eric - BARBERA Loïc |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
32:16:3 |
+3:57:7 |
+0:02:8 |
46 |
CORNIGLION Patrick - BEN ABDALLAH Fabien |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
32:25:8 |
+4:07:2 |
+0:09:5 |
47 |
SAMARTINI Toussaint - SAMARTINI Romain |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
32:28:6 |
+4:10:0 |
+0:02:8 |
48 |
ZAMMIT Antoine - DALMAS Fabien |
Renault Clio 16S |
FN |
3 |
32:33:8 |
+4:15:2 |
+0:05:2 |
49 |
RAYNAUD Christian - BERNABE Myriam |
Renault Clio |
FN |
3 |
32:39:3 |
+4:20:7 |
+0:05:5 |
50 |
NICOLINO Frédéric - SAUDINO Muriel |
Volkswagen Golf II |
F2 |
14 |
32:45:0 |
+4:26:4 |
+0:05:7 |
51 |
FERRONI Sylvain - TASSAN Christophe |
Peugeot 104 ZSI |
F2 |
12 |
32:46:1 |
+4:27:5 |
+0:01:1 |
52 |
VASSALO Sébastien - GUENIOT Alexandra |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
32:47:6 |
+4:29:0 |
+0:01:5 |
53 |
CARLAVAN Maxime - CIVATTE Fabien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
32:49:9 |
+4:31:3 |
+0:02:3 |
54 |
BERTOLINI Pierre - NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
32:55:8 |
+4:37:2 |
+0:05:9 |
55 |
POSTEL Christian - CAMPY COMTE Gabin |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
F2 |
12 |
32:57:9 |
+4:39:3 |
+0:02:1 |
56 |
VINAL Patrick - SATURNI Rémy |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
33:03:7 |
+4:45:1 |
+0:05:8 |
57 |
LAUZERTE Alain - ROS Jean-Philippe |
Nissan 350 Z |
GT |
10 |
33:05:0 |
+4:46:4 |
+0:01:3 |
58 |
MANFREDI Hervé - SEGARD Ludovic |
Renault 5 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
33:06:9 |
+4:48:3 |
+0:01:9 |
59 |
PASTOR Jean-Pierre - DESMET Anthony |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
33:12:6 |
+4:54:0 |
+0:05:7 |
60 |
GENELLE Geoffrey - VITALE Patrick |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
33:13:5 |
+4:54:9 |
+0:00:9 |
61 |
DELLA PIETRA Antoine - DELLA PIETRA Vanina |
Renault 19 16S |
FN |
3 |
33:22:0 |
+5:03:4 |
+0:08:5 |
62 |
SEMERIA Dominique - SEMERIA Sabrina |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
33:23:6 |
+5:05:0 |
+0:01:6 |
63 |
BONCOMPAGNI Georges - NICOLAOU Patrick |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
33:32:1 |
+5:13:5 |
+0:08:5 |
64 |
AST Fabien - CORNIGLION Philippe |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
2 |
33:45:9 |
+5:27:3 |
+0:13:8 |
65 |
GIUGE Sylvie - JOVIN Carine |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
34:00:1 |
+5:41:5 |
+0:14:2 |
66 |
CAMERINI Julien - PAVAN Julien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
34:00:1 |
+5:41:5 |
|
67 |
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves - FERRERO René |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
F2 |
14 |
34:10:9 |
+5:52:3 |
+0:10:8 |
68 |
DUBUS Franck - DUBUS Heïdi |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
34:12:7 |
+5:54:1 |
+0:01:8 |
69 |
MICHEL Christian - THOMAS Jean-Michel |
Lancia Integrale 16S |
FN |
4 |
34:13:3 |
+5:54:7 |
+0:00:6 |
70 |
TOCHE Nicolas - SIC Julien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
34:17:0 |
+5:58:4 |
+0:03:7 |
71 |
JOUHAUD Hervé - JOUHAUD Nicolas |
Volkswagen Golf |
F2 |
13 |
34:23:0 |
+6:04:4 |
+0:06:0 |
72 |
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony - FAVARD Franck |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
34:29:2 |
+6:10:6 |
+0:06:2 |
73 |
TRANCHARD Nicolas - LABILLE Nicolas |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
34:30:0 |
+6:11:4 |
+0:00:8 |
74 |
JAUDEL Adrien - AUNE Sandrine |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
N |
1 |
34:31:4 |
+6:12:8 |
+0:01:4 |
75 |
OURMAN André - BONETTO Axel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
34:36:1 |
+6:17:5 |
+0:04:7 |
76 |
GALLITTO Christophe - SCARNATO Philippe |
Talbot Samba |
F2 |
12 |
34:37:2 |
+6:18:6 |
+0:01:1 |
77 |
LEONETTI Fabien - LEONETTI Julien |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
F2 |
13 |
34:51:2 |
+6:32:6 |
+0:14:0 |
78 |
ZINTHALER Christophe - ALLARD Christophe |
Renault Clio 16S |
FN |
3 |
35:01:7 |
+6:43:1 |
+0:10:5 |
79 |
DELSERRE Michael - SOPPELSA Julien |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
35:02:5 |
+6:43:9 |
+0:00:8 |
80 |
MANASSERO Jérôme - BLANC Frederic |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
35:11:5 |
+6:52:9 |
+0:09:0 |
81 |
ALONSO Laurent - PERREAU Elodie |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
35:25:6 |
+7:07:0 |
+0:14:1 |
82 |
VADIER Ludovic - VASSEUR Eric |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
FN |
2 |
35:40:4 |
+7:21:8 |
+0:14:8 |
83 |
GLASSE Alain - GLASSE Christine |
Peugeot 106 XN |
F2 |
11 |
35:53:3 |
+7:34:7 |
+0:12:9 |
84 |
PINAZO Jean-Francois - GHIBAUT Patrick |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
35:55:0 |
+7:36:4 |
+0:01:7 |
85 |
COMITO Mauro - COMITO Umberto |
Alfa Roméo 75 |
FA |
8 |
36:22:8 |
+8:04:2 |
+0:27:8 |
86 |
HAMLILI Jaouad - ALIAS Johan |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
36:49:5 |
+8:30:9 |
+0:26:7 |
87 |
CAUVIN Cédric - BLAIN-DESCORMIERS Serge |
Peugeot 306 XSI |
F2 |
14 |
37:00:6 |
+8:42:0 |
+0:11:1 |
88 |
LESAINE Nicolas - POULET Stéphanie |
Renault GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
37:43:8 |
+9:25:2 |
+0:43:2 |
89 |
DUCROS Yann - DUCROS Gilbert |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
39:36:3 |
+11:17:7 |
+1:52:5 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
1 |
A |
7 |
SERET Jacques - SERET Virginie |
Renault Megane Kit Car |
Off road in SS02 |
3 |
F2 |
14 |
PUPPO Pierre - |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Before scrutineering |
4 |
FA |
8 |
SARGIOTTO Didier - SARGIOTTO Karine |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
8 |
FA |
8 |
DROALIN Didier - CASCIANI Ludovik |
BMW M3 |
Off road in SS02 |
9 |
A |
6 |
BOUERI Olivier - COLOMBINI Patrick |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Before scrutineering |
18 |
F2 |
12 |
PIOVANO Lionel - PIOVANO Christophe |
Citroën AX Sport |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
21 |
F2 |
14 |
GHIEU Frédéric - NORMAND Pierre |
Opel Kadett GTE |
Mechanical end of leg 1 |
24 |
F2 |
14 |
JULLIEN Willy - PISANO Eric |
BMW 318 Compact |
Mechanical in SS02 |
26 |
F2 |
14 |
CAUSSE Didier - DAMLOUP Gilles |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical before SS06 |
28 |
N |
3 |
LARUE Olivier - GIMELLO Christian |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical before SS06 |
30 |
A |
6 |
ALBERTINI Jean Toussaint - GAGLIO Fabrice |
Peugeot 206 Super 1600 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
31 |
F2 |
12 |
GIRAUDO Serge - DELPIAS Jean-Pierre |
Simca Rallye II |
More than 15 minutes late at CH09 |
33 |
F2 |
12 |
FERNANDEZ DIAZ David - FERNANDEZ Céline |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS01 |
35 |
FA |
8 |
O'MAHONY Francis - VERNAY Gilles |
BMW M3 |
Mechanical in SS06 |
36 |
FA |
8 |
CARLE Bruno - BERARD Christophe |
BMW M3 |
Mechanical start of leg 2 |
39 |
F2 |
14 |
TOESCA Lionel - TOESCA Laurent |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
43 |
F2 |
14 |
PAROLA Patrice - VISCIANO Christophe |
Opel Ascona |
Mechanical in SS06 |
44 |
F2 |
14 |
MATTA Fabrice - MATTA Patrick |
Peugeot 306 |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
45 |
F2 |
14 |
LEUZZI Stéphane - VIDAL Philippe |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Off road in SS05 |
46 |
F2 |
14 |
BROCH Florent - PACIELLO Jean-François |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
48 |
F2 |
14 |
BASCOUL Olivier - GUILLAIN Florian |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS01 |
49 |
F2 |
14 |
VIOLI Claudio - VIOLI Corine |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS06 |
52 |
F2 |
14 |
MANOUVRIER Sylvain - HEBERT André |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Mechanical after SS05 |
53 |
F2 |
14 |
DALLA COSTA Jean-Philippe - BERANGER Elisabeth |
Opel Manta GTE |
Off road in SS03 |
54 |
F2 |
14 |
BAUDOIN Franck - CORNIGLION Ingrid |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
59 |
F2 |
14 |
CHANDEMERLE Loïc - AVAKIAN Sonia |
Renault Megane |
Mechanical in SS04 |
60 |
F2 |
14 |
FENEYROL Christian - CALAMUSO Thomas |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Off road in SS07 |
63 |
F2 |
14 |
PAIRE Sébastien - PIZIER Dominique |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
65 |
F2 |
14 |
RAZZANO Michel - CHAGOT Valérie |
Renault Megane |
Before scrutineering |
67 |
F2 |
14 |
ROMERO Alexandre - LUCAS Julien |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical after SS04 |
69 |
F2 |
14 |
VILANOVA Teddy - ELSLANDER Olivier |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical after SS04 |
72 |
F2 |
14 |
CORTES Thierry - CORTES Laurent |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical after SS02 |
74 |
F2 |
14 |
SOREDA Philippe - CROCE Marie Josée |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Mechanical start of leg |
76 |
F2 |
14 |
MINO Jean-Jacques - DOMINICI Christophe |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
Mechanical in SS04 |
78 |
F2 |
14 |
GIUDICE Jean-Yves - BERNABO Christophe |
Talbot Sunbeam |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
79 |
F2 |
14 |
GIOE Eric - SCARSINI Audrey |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
During scrutineering |
80 |
FA |
7 |
LOUIS Michael - FLORIO Connie |
Renault Clio Williams |
Before scrutineering |
87 |
A |
6 |
TANCI Pierre - TANCI Charlene |
Citroën C2 |
Off road in SS02 |
89 |
FA |
6 |
PERLIN David - ROMANO Stéphane |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Mechanical after SS02 |
90 |
A |
6 |
SALUZZO Olivier - VELARDO Pascal |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical in SS07 |
91 |
A |
6 |
FERRIER Christophe - BOUCHON Stéphane |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS02 |
92 |
A |
6 |
FAGOT Stéphane - PELLOUX Alexandre |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical before CH02 |
102 |
FN |
4 |
DONDAINE Gilles - GROSNY Benjamin |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical in SS01 |
112 |
FN |
3 |
CALANDRI Francis - CALANDRI Alain |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
Mechanical in SS06 |
116 |
FN |
3 |
KIREDJEAN Bastien - GARCIA Alize |
Renault Clio Williams |
Off road in SS02 |
117 |
F2 |
13 |
CASCIANI Claude - TESTI Laure |
Talbot Sunbeam TI |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
119 |
F2 |
13 |
CITRON Nicolas - ISSACK David |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
120 |
F2 |
13 |
ROBION Jérôme - MOLLET Olivier |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
Mechanical end of leg 1 |
122 |
F2 |
13 |
SILVY Florian - GUIRAO Laurent |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS07 |
123 |
F2 |
13 |
SACCHETTI Benoit - SACCHETTI Anthony |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Did not start after 20s at SS6 |
128 |
F2 |
13 |
BERTIN Marc - GAILLOT Lionel |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
136 |
FA |
5 |
MARTINEZ Guillaume - MAJERI Cédric |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS01 |
140 |
F2 |
12 |
RIMBERT Grégory - LUDOT Jean-Marc |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
Mechanical in SS02 |
141 |
F2 |
12 |
FIORUCCI Patrice - LASSALLE Franck |
Simca Rallye II |
Mechanical in SS05 |
146 |
FN |
1 |
BURANI Maxime - SERGI Julien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Off road in SS02 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
BARBARA Jose - BARBARA Chantal |
Subaru WRC |
A |
8W |
1:13:03:9 |
|
|
2 |
VALENTIN Cédric - HAVEZ Sandra |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
1:13:44:1 |
+0:40:2 |
+0:40:2 |
3 |
LEMAITRE Eddie - GUENEE Sébastien |
Renault R19 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:15:09:9 |
+2:06:0 |
+1:25:8 |
4 |
MOREL Frédéric - GAUDUIN Philippe |
Renault CLIO 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:15:33:8 |
+2:29:9 |
+0:23:9 |
5 |
COLPAERT Stephane - GEERAERT Nicolas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
N |
4 |
1:15:39:2 |
+2:35:3 |
+0:05:4 |
6 |
BURTIN Sebastien - PACAULT Nicolas |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:16:01:1 |
+2:57:2 |
+0:21:9 |
7 |
CHKONDALI Thierry - VAUTRIN Angele |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
1:16:24:7 |
+3:20:8 |
+0:23:6 |
8 |
GIRE Yves - MOIOLI Jacques |
Renault CLIO |
N |
3 |
1:16:53:7 |
+3:49:8 |
+0:29:0 |
9 |
VASSELIN Alain - COUSINARD Alain |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
A |
8 |
1:17:39:2 |
+4:35:3 |
+0:45:5 |
10 |
LENOIR Hervé - WALLET Jean Michel |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
1:17:45:7 |
+4:41:8 |
+0:06:5 |
11 |
GAQUERE Aurélien - GORCZYCA Thibault |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
1:18:31:2 |
+5:27:3 |
+0:45:5 |
12 |
LEDUC Anthony - VASSEZ Ludivine |
Renault Clio |
N |
3 |
1:18:47:1 |
+5:43:2 |
+0:15:9 |
13 |
HERTEL Jonnhy - BARY Dominique |
Honda Integra CVivic VTI |
F2 |
13 |
1:18:48:4 |
+5:44:5 |
+0:01:3 |
14 |
JOVELIN Joel - DANDRIEUX Virginie |
Renault Clio |
F2 |
14 |
1:19:28:8 |
+6:24:9 |
+0:40:4 |
15 |
DONNADIEU Pascal - DELPUECH Bernard |
Renault MEGANE |
F2 |
14 |
1:19:39:1 |
+6:35:2 |
+0:10:3 |
16 |
GAJEK Nicolas - GODET Vincent |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
1:20:11:2 |
+7:07:3 |
+0:32:1 |
17 |
LOLLIER Christophe - DELOT Philippe |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
1:20:19:1 |
+7:15:2 |
+0:07:9 |
18 |
ALIX Bruno - RIVES Christophe |
Renault 19 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:20:20:2 |
+7:16:3 |
+0:01:1 |
19 |
ROUSSEL Eric - BERNET Laurent |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
1:20:29:1 |
+7:25:2 |
+0:08:9 |
20 |
DECHY Frédéric - HAVEZ Vincent |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
1:20:44:8 |
+7:40:9 |
+0:15:7 |
21 |
GOEURIOT Stephane - DENIS Florence |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
1:21:43:7 |
+8:39:8 |
+0:58:9 |
22 |
PRUVOT Xavier - PRUVOT Pierre Antoine |
Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
N |
4 |
1:22:02:0 |
+8:58:1 |
+0:18:3 |
23 |
DAVID Christophe - BRIOT Christelle |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
1:22:11:8 |
+9:07:9 |
+0:09:8 |
24 |
LEROUX Fabien - LEROUX Philippe |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:22:13:8 |
+9:09:9 |
+0:02:0 |
25 |
VARLET Ludovic - VARLET Stephane |
Renault Clio RS |
F2 |
14 |
1:22:17:1 |
+9:13:2 |
+0:03:3 |
26 |
LECLERCQ Eric - HEBERT Samuel |
Citroën AX Maxi |
F2 |
12 |
1:22:47:0 |
+9:43:1 |
+0:29:9 |
27 |
BOGEMANS Yann - SELLIER Nicolas |
Talbot Samba |
F2 |
12 |
1:23:31:6 |
+10:27:7 |
+0:44:6 |
28 |
MARIE Jean-Louis - MARIE Laurent |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:23:35:5 |
+10:31:6 |
+0:03:9 |
29 |
MALATRAY Olivier - HAUGEARD Didier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
N |
4 |
1:23:58:9 |
+10:55:0 |
+0:23:4 |
30 |
HERMANT Loïc - CALONNE Rémi |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
FN |
2 |
1:24:00:3 |
+10:56:4 |
+0:01:4 |
31 |
LECLERCQ Frédéric - BUISINE Marine |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
1:24:00:8 |
+10:56:9 |
+0:00:5 |
32 |
HECQUET David - HERMEL Reynald |
Renault Clio |
FA |
7 |
1:24:14:8 |
+11:10:9 |
+0:14:0 |
33 |
MOUSSEAU Marc - LE CAVORZIN Thibault |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:24:49:7 |
+11:45:8 |
+0:34:9 |
34 |
LASSALLE Philippe - LASSALLE Christine |
Opel Kadett |
F2 |
14 |
1:25:01:6 |
+11:57:7 |
+0:11:9 |
35 |
COUSIN Pascal - COUSIN Olivier |
Peugeot 106 |
FA |
5 |
1:25:53:0 |
+12:49:1 |
+0:51:4 |
36 |
DEPOILLY Guillaume - DEPOILLY Sylviane |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
1:26:01:8 |
+12:57:9 |
+0:08:8 |
37 |
POIS Nicolas - GALLIER Ludovic |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
1:26:23:6 |
+13:19:7 |
+0:21:8 |
38 |
STANKIEWICZ Fabien - KRIF Damien |
Citroën AX GTI |
F2 |
12 |
1:26:40:3 |
+13:36:4 |
+0:16:7 |
39 |
LEFEBVRE Guillaume - ROCKAERT Laëtitia |
Citroën Saxo |
F2 |
13 |
1:27:00:1 |
+13:56:2 |
+0:19:8 |
40 |
VATIGNIEZ Arnaud - LEVASSEUR Tony |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
13 |
1:27:04:5 |
+14:00:6 |
+0:04:4 |
41 |
FABULET Romain - MASSON Olivier |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
1:27:05:8 |
+14:01:9 |
+0:01:3 |
42 |
DRUEL Frederic - POIS Hervé |
Renault 11 GTX |
F2 |
14 |
1:27:09:8 |
+14:05:9 |
+0:04:0 |
43 |
CANUT Francois - LOTH Nicolas |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
1:28:05:0 |
+15:01:1 |
+0:55:2 |
44 |
DURAND Christophe - BUREAUX Sebastien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:28:14:1 |
+15:10:2 |
+0:09:1 |
45 |
DORIEN Damien - LANGLOIS Jennifer |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
1:29:05:4 |
+16:01:5 |
+0:51:3 |
46 |
BARABE Philippe - BARABE Virginie |
Volkswagen GOLF GTI |
F2 |
13 |
1:29:29:5 |
+16:25:6 |
+0:24:1 |
47 |
DEHEDIN Bruno - MISTARZ Sébastien |
Citroën Saxo Challenge |
A |
6 |
1:30:08:0 |
+17:04:1 |
+0:38:5 |
48 |
JANNE Léopold - BAILLY Damien |
Renault R5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
1:30:39:8 |
+17:35:9 |
+0:31:8 |
49 |
FEREZ Yann - VASSEUR Matthieu |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
11 |
1:30:42:4 |
+17:38:5 |
+0:02:6 |
50 |
WAELS Remy - COUDEVILLE Guillaume |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:31:10:1 |
+18:06:2 |
+0:27:7 |
51 |
MALLARD Olivier - CAREL Xavier |
Renault R5 GT TURBO |
F2 |
14 |
1:31:42:6 |
+18:38:7 |
+0:32:5 |
52 |
LEDRAIT Thevenin - POULLAIN Vincent |
Citroën AX GT |
FA |
5 |
1:31:50:9 |
+18:47:0 |
+0:08:3 |
53 |
PIQUET Dominique - LEMOINE Stéphanie |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
1:32:18:3 |
+19:14:4 |
+0:27:4 |
54 |
BARROIS Yannick - CODRON Arnaud |
Citroën AX GTI |
F2 |
12 |
1:32:44:2 |
+19:40:3 |
+0:25:9 |
55 |
TOUSSAINT Didier - TOUSSAINT Eric |
Citroën AX |
F2 |
12 |
1:34:49:5 |
+21:45:6 |
+2:05:3 |
56 |
POTDEVIN Manuel - DOS SANTOS Thomas |
Autobianchi A112 Abarth |
F2 |
11 |
1:35:21:2 |
+22:17:3 |
+0:31:7 |
57 |
PEGISSE Guillaume - NENOT Cédric |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:37:09:8 |
+24:05:9 |
+1:48:6 |
58 |
PEGARD Olivier - HOUZARD Gérald |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
F2 |
11 |
1:37:50:6 |
+24:46:7 |
+0:40:8 |
59 |
ALIX Jonathan - SAVOYE Nicolas |
Citroën Zx 16V |
F2 |
14 |
1:38:35:2 |
+25:31:3 |
+0:44:6 |
60 |
MORELLEC Sylvain - LOHR Evelyne |
Subaru Impreza |
A |
8 |
1:44:37:9 |
+31:34:0 |
+6:02:7 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
1 |
A |
7 |
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles - BORDERIE Emmanuel |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Mechanical before SS07 |
4 |
FA |
7 |
PIJASSOU Damien - BOULONGNE Geoffrey |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Mechanical before SS07 |
6 |
A |
8 |
NOEL Danny - BERLEUR Jean Luc |
Subaru Impreza |
Mechanical in CH 06D |
9 |
N |
4 |
GAUTIER Arnaud - |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
10 |
N |
4 |
BLANCHEMAIN Patrick - FREYGEFOND Nicolas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
Mechanical parc de regroupement |
15 |
FA |
7 |
VALLOIS Richard - HEBERT Jérémy |
Renault Clio 16S |
Off road in SS06 |
18 |
FA |
7 |
BINEAU Michel - ANFRAY Emmanuel |
Nissan ALMERA |
Mechanical in SS07 |
22 |
A |
7 |
BOINET Olivier - BOINET Jonathan |
Nissan Almera GTI |
Before scrutineering |
31 |
F2 |
14 |
BAU Olivier - LABOULAIS Jimmy |
Renault Clio 16S |
Before scrutineering |
32 |
F2 |
14 |
VATIGNIEZ Cédric - PAVIOT Marie-Paule |
Peugeot 205 16S |
Off road end SS02 |
38 |
F2 |
14 |
LEDUE Marc - ANDRIEUX Florence |
Renault Clio |
Before scrutineering |
41 |
FN |
3 |
BERTRAND Stanislas - ROUSSEL Nicolas |
Renault 19 16S |
Mechanical end of SS01 |
42 |
N |
3 |
LEVASSEUR Jean-Michel - GAMBIER Alexandre |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Off road in SS08 |
47 |
FN |
3 |
HUREL Julien - HUREL Alexandre |
Volkswagen Golf 3 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
48 |
N |
3 |
LE HEUDE Nicolas - DAVID Adrien |
Renault Clio Williams |
Before scrutineering |
51 |
N |
3 |
MACHEREY Arnaud - CHAUFFRAY Thomas |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical in SS08 |
55 |
A |
6 |
PIERRON Christophe - URAL Olivier |
Citroën C2 R2 |
Off road in SS02 |
56 |
A |
6 |
POULLAIN Mathieu - QUEMPER Virgile |
Peugeot 206 XR |
Before scrutineering |
59 |
FA |
6 |
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit - GENELLE Alexis |
Peugeot 106 |
Off road in SS06 |
61 |
F2 |
13 |
JOSSE Yves - RENARD Gilles |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical in SS06 |
62 |
F2 |
13 |
ZIEBA Thierry - LUCON Pascal |
Citroën Saxo Challenge |
Mechanical in SS06 |
65 |
F2 |
13 |
DIDIME Thomas - MOREL Julien |
Citroën SAXO |
Off road in SS02 |
70 |
GT |
9 |
LAMBRE Thierry - CARON Julien |
Rover MG F Trophy |
Mechanical leaving parc assistance |
73 |
FA |
5 |
LEJEUNE Jérôme - LEJEUNE Cécile |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical parc assistance |
78 |
F2 |
12 |
JANES Jean-Lou - JANES Kévin |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Personal reason in SS03 |
79 |
F2 |
12 |
MARAIS Pascal - LEGAGNEUR Christophe |
Peugeot 106 RALLYE |
Abandon in SS 08 |
81 |
F2 |
12 |
CARON Yael - RASSE Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Off road in SS02 |
84 |
F2 |
12 |
HERMINET Jérôme - DECOUVELAERE Stephane |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical parc assistance |
90 |
N |
2 |
FEURAY Stéphane - ROIX Anne Sophie |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical in Ch 06D |
91 |
N |
2 |
MISSIAEN David - MAFFEIS Mathieu |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Before scrutineering |
93 |
FN |
2 |
DELAMARE Gil - CRAMILLY Fabien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS05 |
94 |
FN |
2 |
MIDAVAINE Christophe - ISBLED Antony |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical parc assistance |
97 |
FN |
1 |
LARGEMAIN Nicolas - PARIS Christ |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical parc assistance |
101 |
F2 |
11 |
DE SAINTE OPPORTUNE Eric - DEMOUY Jérôme |
Fiat Cinquecento |
Mechanical after SS04 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
CUOQ Jean-Marie - MARTY David |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
1:40:27:1 |
|
|
2 |
HENRY Patrick - LOMBARD Magali |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
1:40:30:1 |
+0:03:0 |
+0:03:0 |
3 |
SALANON David - COMBRONDE Céline |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
1:42:37:4 |
+2:10:3 |
+2:07:3 |
4 |
MAUFFREY Eric - GRANDEMANGE Marielle |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
1:44:57:5 |
+4:30:4 |
+2:20:1 |
5 |
ROUILLARD Patrick - ZAZURCA Guilhem |
Toyota Celica GT Four |
FA |
8 |
1:46:39:9 |
+6:12:8 |
+1:42:4 |
6 |
VAUTHIER Alain - RAVAULT François |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
A |
8W |
1:46:47:0 |
+6:19:9 |
+0:07:1 |
7 |
ROUSSELOT Benoît - GORCZYCA Thibault |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
A |
7S |
1:46:58:1 |
+6:31:0 |
+0:11:1 |
8 |
JAQUILLARD Christian - JAQUILLARD Christiane |
Ford Focus WRC |
A |
8W |
1:47:37:7 |
+7:10:6 |
+0:39:6 |
9 |
NANTET Gilles - BELLEVILLE René |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
GT |
10 |
1:47:51:0 |
+7:23:9 |
+0:13:3 |
10 |
PEREIRA Armando - GEHIN Karine |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
1:48:20:5 |
+7:53:4 |
+0:29:5 |
11 |
SNOBECK Dany - MONDESIR Gilles |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
1:48:28:4 |
+8:01:3 |
+0:07:9 |
12 |
ROBERT Cédric - BEDON Gérald |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
1:48:51:2 |
+8:24:1 |
+0:22:8 |
13 |
KNAPICK Herve - MORA David |
Subaru Impreza WRC |
A |
8W |
1:48:55:8 |
+8:28:7 |
+0:04:6 |
14 |
GAL Ludovic - BELOT Olivier |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
1:49:06:2 |
+8:39:1 |
+0:10:4 |
15 |
BARRAL Thomas - REBUT Julien |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
1:50:11:2 |
+9:44:1 |
+1:05:0 |
16 |
MERCIER Eddie - VERET Jean-Michel |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
1:51:03:7 |
+10:36:6 |
+0:52:5 |
17 |
ARAGNEAU Philippe - TABONE Karine |
Renault Clio RS |
A |
7 |
1:51:12:6 |
+10:45:5 |
+0:08:9 |
18 |
HOT Jean-Nicolas - THEVENY Christian |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
GT |
10 |
1:52:54:3 |
+12:27:2 |
+1:41:7 |
19 |
GOETTELMANN Maxime - MATTER Christian |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
1:53:32:4 |
+13:05:3 |
+0:38:1 |
20 |
MACKERER Pascal - RISSER Hubert |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
1:54:01:0 |
+13:33:9 |
+0:28:6 |
21 |
PETIT Jean Eric - CHARBONNIER Céline |
Subaru Impreza STI |
N |
4 |
1:54:28:0 |
+14:00:9 |
+0:27:0 |
22 |
BOYER Jean-Christophe - JACQUOT-PIOT Dominique |
Subaru Impreza |
N |
4 |
1:54:53:1 |
+14:26:0 |
+0:25:1 |
23 |
VIANA Laurent - GALMICHE Isabelle |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
1:54:57:8 |
+14:30:7 |
+0:04:7 |
24 |
VIRLAT Olivier - VIRLAT Sylvie |
Peugeot 206 VRC |
F2 |
14 |
1:55:01:9 |
+14:34:8 |
+0:04:1 |
25 |
VERICEL Franck - CHEVALIER Aurélia |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:55:31:9 |
+15:04:8 |
+0:30:0 |
26 |
OGIER Sebastien - INGRASSIA Julien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:55:53:7 |
+15:26:6 |
+0:21:8 |
27 |
MILLET Denis - VIAL Julien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:56:09:7 |
+15:42:6 |
+0:16:0 |
28 |
FIORI Guy - FERRERO Jean-Jacques |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
1:56:21:5 |
+15:54:4 |
+0:11:8 |
29 |
BECK Karl Friedrich - STIERLE Jorg |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:56:25:8 |
+15:58:7 |
+0:04:3 |
30 |
COMOLI Frantz - MILLON Jean-Louis |
Peugeot 206 Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
1:56:31:7 |
+16:04:6 |
+0:05:9 |
31 |
SAUNIER Julien - LE GOUELLEC Yann |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:57:00:4 |
+16:33:3 |
+0:28:7 |
32 |
KIEFFER Laurent - JOLE Damien |
BMW 318 Compact |
F2 |
14 |
1:57:35:7 |
+17:08:6 |
+0:35:3 |
33 |
MICHEL Francis - SEIWERT Laurent |
Peugeot 106 XS |
F2 |
13 |
1:58:57:5 |
+18:30:4 |
+1:21:8 |
34 |
ORIEL Grégory - MICHEL Edwige |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:59:12:2 |
+18:45:1 |
+0:14:7 |
35 |
PEDUZZI Michael - PEDUZZI Johann |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
FA |
5 |
1:59:14:8 |
+18:47:7 |
+0:02:6 |
36 |
MAHEU Emmanuel - VALENTIN Anthony |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:59:35:2 |
+19:08:1 |
+0:20:4 |
37 |
NAFRIA David - DEL CORRAL Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:59:36:7 |
+19:09:6 |
+0:01:5 |
38 |
HOCQUAUX Matthieu - GRANDJEAN Melanie |
Peugeot 106 16S |
N |
2 |
1:59:41:3 |
+19:14:2 |
+0:04:6 |
39 |
NOEL Romain - GEHANT Marc |
Citroën Saxo |
N |
2 |
1:59:53:8 |
+19:26:7 |
+0:12:5 |
40 |
LEROY Jacky - ANDRIEU Ludovic |
Renault Clio Williams |
N |
3 |
2:00:00:1 |
+19:33:0 |
+0:06:3 |
41 |
DURIEU François - PETITNICOLAS Aurelien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:00:12:1 |
+19:45:0 |
+0:12:0 |
42 |
CHOUDEY Pascal - CHARIOT René |
Renault CLIO RS |
N |
3 |
2:00:18:5 |
+19:51:4 |
+0:06:4 |
43 |
BRET Sébastien - POUTIER Laurent |
Subaru Impreza GT |
N |
4 |
2:00:46:8 |
+20:19:7 |
+0:28:3 |
44 |
VILLA Jean Paul - GREGOIRE Benoit |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:00:53:3 |
+20:26:2 |
+0:06:5 |
45 |
FROSIO Anthony - BOYER Mathieu |
Peugeot 106 16S |
N |
2 |
2:01:09:4 |
+20:42:3 |
+0:16:1 |
46 |
PATROIS Emmanuel - JACQUOT Pierre Andre |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2 |
14 |
2:01:12:6 |
+20:45:5 |
+0:03:2 |
47 |
FERRY Jérémy - FERRY Marie |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
2:01:20:1 |
+20:53:0 |
+0:07:5 |
48 |
BOULEGE Jeremy - ARRIVE Amélie |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:01:29:9 |
+21:02:8 |
+0:09:8 |
49 |
AUDIRAC Cyril - GAGLIO Fabrice |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:01:35:4 |
+21:08:3 |
+0:05:5 |
50 |
GUIBERT Jean Christophe - CUISINIER Bernard |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:01:36:1 |
+21:09:0 |
+0:00:7 |
51 |
WEHRLE Philippe - WEHRLE Mathieu |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2 |
14 |
2:01:40:7 |
+21:13:6 |
+0:04:6 |
52 |
COUVAL Guillaume - MOUGENOT Sébastien |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
2:01:43:2 |
+21:16:1 |
+0:02:5 |
53 |
MARCHE Pierre - GIROUX Julien |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:01:54:6 |
+21:27:5 |
+0:11:4 |
54 |
JANTZI Jacques - GEHIN Pascal |
BMW Z3 M |
GT |
10 |
2:02:06:5 |
+21:39:4 |
+0:11:9 |
55 |
BENIER Thomas - ZANELLA Gérald |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:02:13:9 |
+21:46:8 |
+0:07:4 |
56 |
LAFONT Eric - LAFONT Nadine |
Peugeot 106 Maxi |
F2 |
13 |
2:02:15:1 |
+21:48:0 |
+0:01:2 |
57 |
DUBUISSON Damien - POIDEVIN Jonathan |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:02:16:2 |
+21:49:1 |
+0:01:1 |
58 |
STIRLING Jean-Bernard - DURAND Benoît |
Subaru Impreza GT |
N |
4 |
2:02:45:8 |
+22:18:7 |
+0:29:6 |
59 |
FAYETTE Fabien - UNDREINER Damien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:02:59:9 |
+22:32:8 |
+0:14:1 |
60 |
HENRY Camille - ROUX Thomas |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:03:12:5 |
+22:45:4 |
+0:12:6 |
61 |
PONTOIZEAU Eric - LECLERC François |
Renault Clio |
N |
3 |
2:03:16:2 |
+22:49:1 |
+0:03:7 |
62 |
CHELLET Franck - AUQUE Damien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:03:22:8 |
+22:55:7 |
+0:06:6 |
63 |
REBOUT Dominique - SALVA Thierry |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:03:22:8 |
+22:55:7 |
|
64 |
WEISS Philippe - MOREAU Gabin |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:03:25:7 |
+22:58:6 |
+0:02:9 |
65 |
ROTH Eric - REITER Cyril |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
2:04:06:1 |
+23:39:0 |
+0:40:4 |
66 |
CONREAU David - POUSSARDIN Laurence |
Peugeot 306 |
F2 |
14 |
2:04:07:1 |
+23:40:0 |
+0:01:0 |
67 |
BREGEON Julien - BOURSE Etienne |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:04:15:8 |
+23:48:7 |
+0:08:7 |
68 |
PERRIN Benjamin - HERBIN Nicolas |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:04:25:2 |
+23:58:1 |
+0:09:4 |
69 |
BARBE Brett - DEVIENNE Philippe |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:04:33:7 |
+24:06:6 |
+0:08:5 |
70 |
QUINSAC Xavier - FLORANE Geoffroy |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:04:38:6 |
+24:11:5 |
+0:04:9 |
71 |
AIGUIER Sébastien - AIGUIER Manon |
Citroën AX GTI |
A |
5 |
2:05:00:6 |
+24:33:5 |
+0:22:0 |
72 |
GREGORIUS Jacques - HOFFMANN Nathalie |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
2:05:02:8 |
+24:35:7 |
+0:02:2 |
73 |
JENE Hartmut - JENE Ute |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N |
1 |
2:05:07:1 |
+24:40:0 |
+0:04:3 |
74 |
LAHURE Yves - SCHREITMULLER Carlo |
Honda Civic Type R |
N |
3 |
2:05:08:4 |
+24:41:3 |
+0:01:3 |
75 |
NACHIN Cyril - DROUAULT Damien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
2:05:24:7 |
+24:57:6 |
+0:16:3 |
76 |
FERRY Romain - BAYEZ Sandy |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:05:36:2 |
+25:09:1 |
+0:11:5 |
77 |
HICKETHIER Christian - FRIES Johannes |
Honda Integra |
N |
3 |
2:05:37:1 |
+25:10:0 |
+0:00:9 |
78 |
COMBE Frédéric - CHAREIRE Jonathan |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:05:47:4 |
+25:20:3 |
+0:10:3 |
79 |
BLANC François-Xavier - MOCELLIN Anthony |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:06:02:5 |
+25:35:4 |
+0:15:1 |
80 |
ESPOSITO Rodolfo - ROUARD Franck |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:06:09:0 |
+25:41:9 |
+0:06:5 |
81 |
CARMINATI Boris - NICOLET Christiane |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:06:16:0 |
+25:48:9 |
+0:07:0 |
82 |
COLLEIE Patrick - POISSON Frederic |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
2:06:28:0 |
+26:00:9 |
+0:12:0 |
83 |
DAUMAS Damien - JAUSSAUD Christophe |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:06:31:4 |
+26:04:3 |
+0:03:4 |
84 |
MANGEOLLE Eric - REMY Loïc |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
A |
5 |
2:06:41:4 |
+26:14:3 |
+0:10:0 |
85 |
PATERNOT Herve - THEAUDE Mickael |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:06:46:2 |
+26:19:1 |
+0:04:8 |
86 |
SCHATT Philippe - HALLER Stéphane |
Peugeot 106 16S |
N |
2 |
2:07:00:4 |
+26:33:3 |
+0:14:2 |
87 |
SCHMITT Jérôme - JEUDY Fanny |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:07:42:7 |
+27:15:6 |
+0:42:3 |
88 |
BOTTIN Stéphane - VAUTRIN Julien |
Peugeot 306 16S |
N |
3 |
2:08:43:2 |
+28:16:1 |
+1:00:5 |
89 |
SCHNEIDERS Jean-Pierre - SCHNEIDERS Michel |
Ford Fiesta 1600 |
A |
6 |
2:09:11:8 |
+28:44:7 |
+0:28:6 |
90 |
CORDIER Jonathan - HARASZTI Marina |
Renault 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
2:09:21:7 |
+28:54:6 |
+0:09:9 |
91 |
BONATO Yoann - BOULLOUD Benjamin |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:09:35:8 |
+29:08:7 |
+0:14:1 |
92 |
CLAUDEL Arnaud - DEFFAUX Thierry |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N |
1 |
2:10:00:3 |
+29:33:2 |
+0:24:5 |
93 |
LECLERC Bertrand - BALAT Jean Michel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
2:10:01:7 |
+29:34:6 |
+0:01:4 |
94 |
GUSTIN Philippe - TUAILLON Yannick |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N |
1 |
2:10:05:9 |
+29:38:8 |
+0:04:2 |
95 |
SIMON Bob - OSTER Guy |
Honda Civic Type R |
A |
7 |
2:10:07:9 |
+29:40:8 |
+0:02:0 |
96 |
CAILLIAU Olivier - VANBOSSEL Fabien |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:11:06:1 |
+30:39:0 |
+0:58:2 |
97 |
GAUVIN Pierre Alexandre - POURSAIN Yann |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:11:35:1 |
+31:08:0 |
+0:29:0 |
98 |
DUPUIS Fabrice - CHICHEMANIAN Jean Marc |
Nissan Micra |
A |
5 |
2:12:02:8 |
+31:35:7 |
+0:27:7 |
99 |
POIROT Laurent - CHONAVEL Pascal |
Renault Twingo 16S |
F2 |
11 |
2:12:07:4 |
+31:40:3 |
+0:04:6 |
100 |
SANCHEZ Jérémy - FERCHICHI Nathalie |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:12:07:4 |
+31:40:3 |
|
101 |
GUERIN Jerome - ROGER Jérôme |
Citroën AX GTI |
N |
1 |
2:12:50:0 |
+32:22:9 |
+0:42:6 |
102 |
LUNGU Gabriel - HOCHWELKER Pascal |
Subaru Impreza GT |
N |
4 |
2:12:50:6 |
+32:23:5 |
+0:00:6 |
103 |
LEMINCE Pascal - MALAIS Christian |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A |
7 |
2:12:57:0 |
+32:29:9 |
+0:06:4 |
104 |
VALDENAIRE Patrick - DA ROCHA David |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:13:08:2 |
+32:41:1 |
+0:11:2 |
105 |
LUCAS Johann - DASNEVES Christophe |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 S |
FN |
3 |
2:13:22:7 |
+32:55:6 |
+0:14:5 |
106 |
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier - MARTINS Nathalie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
2:13:30:2 |
+33:03:1 |
+0:07:5 |
107 |
MASSE Jean Marc - MASSE Benjamin |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:14:14:0 |
+33:46:9 |
+0:43:8 |
108 |
SEVRIN Charlie - HAGENAUER Corinne |
Citroën Xsara 16S |
F2 |
14 |
2:14:18:9 |
+33:51:8 |
+0:04:9 |
109 |
KNAUPP Christian - KNAUPP Dieter |
Opel Corsa B GSI 16V |
N |
2 |
2:14:22:4 |
+33:55:3 |
+0:03:5 |
110 |
BOILEAU Laurent - PASSETEMPS Frederic |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:14:44:0 |
+34:16:9 |
+0:21:6 |
111 |
JANNY Jérôme - SALZARD Jérôme |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:16:13:6 |
+35:46:5 |
+1:29:6 |
112 |
BUIDIN Luc - FLEURANCE Cédric |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
2:16:21:6 |
+35:54:5 |
+0:08:0 |
113 |
LUSTENBERGER Mike - HENRY Lucien |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:16:47:3 |
+36:20:2 |
+0:25:7 |
114 |
AIGUIER Patrick - DESCHASEAUX Emilie |
Volkswagen Polo |
N |
1 |
2:17:24:8 |
+36:57:7 |
+0:37:5 |
115 |
CORNAERT Jean-Jacques - MAROSELLI Yves |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:18:36:5 |
+38:09:4 |
+1:11:7 |
116 |
MANGEL Olivier - CHARTON Lionel |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
2:19:33:9 |
+39:06:8 |
+0:57:4 |
117 |
MARCHAL Olivier - PELLETIER Gaëtan |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
2:19:43:2 |
+39:16:1 |
+0:09:3 |
118 |
GREMILLET Pierre - POIROT Grégory |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
2:25:01:6 |
+44:34:5 |
+5:18:4 |
119 |
PFUND Dominique - PFUND Romain |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
2:29:04:7 |
+48:37:6 |
+4:03:1 |
120 |
BISCHOFF Philippe - BISCHOFF Thomas |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
2:29:07:6 |
+48:40:5 |
+0:02:9 |
121 |
SCHUBNEL Cedric - DUC Jonathan |
Renault R11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
2:32:56:3 |
+52:29:2 |
+3:48:7 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
8 |
A |
8W |
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie - HOUSSIN Gaëtan |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
Off road in SS06 |
9 |
GT |
10 |
DELECOUR François - RONFORT Mélanie |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
Mechanical after SS06 |
12 |
FA |
7 |
COURTOIS Olivier - HUMBERT Emmanuel |
Renault Mégane Kit Car |
Off road in SS04 |
14 |
A |
7S |
GROSSET-JANIN Jérôme - GORDON Fabrice |
Fiat Grande Punto S2000 |
Off road in SS03 |
16 |
A |
8W |
BARBE Marc - RENELLEAU Stéphane |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
Mechanical end of SS09 |
20 |
N |
4 |
LEMONNIER Xavier - LEMONNIER Marie Laure |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
Off road in SS04 |
22 |
A |
8 |
BRUNSON Eric - MONDON Cédric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
25 |
A |
8 |
LONGEPE Bruno - BERTAUD Josette |
Subaru Impreza |
Off road in SS09 |
26 |
A |
7S |
CHOSSAT Claude - GORGUILO Thierry |
Fiat Punto S2000 |
Off road in SS03 |
28 |
A |
6 |
GREIFFENBERG Philippe - PANSERI Xavier |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
33 |
A |
8 |
MAURICE Christian - STOUVENEL David |
Subaru Impreza GT 2000 |
Off road in SS03 |
37 |
N |
4 |
NICOLAS Laurent - MALLET Patrice |
Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
Not presented to scrutineering |
41 |
FN |
4 |
FRITSCH Jonathan - TUTELAIRE Remi |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
Mechanical end of SS02 |
42 |
GT |
10 |
RIBAUD Jean-Pierre - GENET Michel |
Porsche GT3 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
44 |
GT |
9 |
HUMEAU Vincent - HIRTZIG Olivier |
Hommell RS 2 |
Mechanical entrée Regroupement |
54 |
N |
2 |
GRAVIER Franck - BERNIER Marc |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS06 |
65 |
N |
2 |
FABRE Julien - ROBINET Michel |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS04 |
66 |
N |
2 |
FORNY Jerome - FAIVRE Sylvie |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Leaving park 2nd leg |
67 |
N |
2 |
FROMENT Bruno - DELAUNAY Sebastien |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS04 |
68 |
N |
2 |
HUMBERT Aurélien - GALLIER Charlene |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS06 |
71 |
N |
2 |
REBISCHUNG Brice - FAVREAU Romain |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
before assistance CH13A |
75 |
A |
6 |
ANCIAN Jeremi - DE TURCKHEIM Gilles |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road after SS04 |
78 |
A |
6 |
BARDOU Maxence - LE MORILLON Christopher |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Accident in SS03 |
81 |
A |
6 |
CLUTIER Laurent - CREPIN Maude |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS10 |
82 |
A |
6 |
FERRIER Christophe - BOUCHON Stéphane |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Not presented to scrutineering |
85 |
A |
6 |
RAOUX Jean-Michel - DE CASTELLI Sabrina |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Leaving park 2nd leg |
86 |
A |
6 |
PELLEREY Stephane - DOMENECH Eric |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS12 |
89 |
A |
6 |
LONJARD Gérald - |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Not presented to scrutineering |
93 |
A |
6 |
MOSSON Benjamin - FOSTIER Romain |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS04 |
96 |
A |
6 |
PINOL Laurent - SOULARD Thierry |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical in SS04 |
101 |
A |
6 |
BERGOGNE Cyril - TREBUCHON Philippe |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical before SS01 |
102 |
A |
6 |
BERTON Charlotte - RATIER Marie-Noelle |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS10 |
103 |
A |
6 |
DONIER Fabien - BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road after stop ES09 |
104 |
A |
6 |
PREVALET Mickael - MASSON Anthony |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Leaving park 2nd leg |
105 |
A |
6 |
DJEBLI Smain - HERENGUEL Remy |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS01 |
106 |
A |
6 |
SEGO - BLANCHI Julie |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Not presented to scrutineering |
109 |
FA |
7 |
MORIM Jose - BAEGERT Noelle |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical CH 8C |
110 |
F2 |
14 |
PRATLONG Céline - WALACH Cynthia |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Mechanical before SS05 |
111 |
F2 |
14 |
MOREL Julien - GUILLAUME Renaud |
Peugeot 206 16S |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
117 |
F2 |
14 |
VARLET Ludovic - VARLET Stephane |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical in SS03 |
121 |
F2 |
14 |
FEBVE Jérôme - GENOT Mathieu |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical in SS09 |
122 |
N |
3 |
BAILLIF Denis - DUVAL Guillaume |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical in SS01 |
123 |
N |
3 |
ROUSSEL Christophe - MANDRA Yannick |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
129 |
N |
3 |
DURR Jean Marc - LEIDEMER Eric |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical before SS12 |
133 |
N |
3 |
LAHAYE Jerome - FATALOT Yoan |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
138 |
N |
3 |
MASSON Sebastien - LEDUC Stéphane |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical in SS01 |
139 |
N |
3 |
MULLER Georges - MULLER Mathieu |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
141 |
N |
3 |
SCHLENNSTEDT Adrien - SCHLENNSTEDT Nicolas |
Renault Clio RS |
Crevaison in SS01 |
142 |
A |
6 |
MEYER Benoît - HUSSER Christophe |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS03 |
143 |
A |
6 |
SCHWALLER Laurent - |
Peugeot 106 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
145 |
A |
6 |
DEFFAUX Yannick - NICOLEN Lise |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical in SS03 |
147 |
F2 |
13 |
BISCHOFF Gilbert - TERMOTE Betty |
Peugeot 205 Open |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
148 |
F2 |
13 |
FRENOT Grégory - MARCHAL Cyrille |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Not presented to scrutineering |
149 |
F2 |
13 |
JOSSE Yves - RENARD Gilles |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical in SS13 |
150 |
F2 |
13 |
MATHIEU Ludovic - TISSERAND Carole |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Off road in SS10 |
157 |
FA |
5 |
GEHIN Arnaud - GERARD Vincent |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
159 |
A |
5 |
MOINAUX Fabrice - LEBRETON Ludovic |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Off road in SS12 |
160 |
A |
5 |
SECHER François - DUGRAVOT Lionel |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
Before scrutineering |
162 |
FA |
5 |
HARDY Michel - GERARD Fabrice |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Off road in SS13 |
164 |
FA |
5 |
ROUOT Jérôme - STOCKBAUER Stéphane |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical before le départ |
166 |
F2 |
12 |
CUNIN Eric - REMY Franck |
Peugeot 106 Maxi |
Mechanical leaving de regroupement |
168 |
N |
2 |
WILLME Guillaume - ANTOINE Christophe |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Off road in SS13 |
173 |
N |
2 |
POIROT Ludovic - POIROT Romain |
Peugeot 106 16S |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
179 |
N |
2 |
VIGNERON Franck - VIGNERON Cedric |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical in SS02 |
183 |
F2 |
11 |
WASSERMANN Gaël - WASSERMANN Nicolas |
Fiat Cinquecento |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
184 |
N |
1 |
BACHOFFNER Michael - BACHOFFNER Estelle |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS06 |
186 |
FN |
1 |
COURTOY Cyril - PINOT Murielle |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical before SS11 |
187 |
N |
1 |
DEIBER Frédéric - BENRABAH Christophe |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Mechanical in SS11 |
188 |
N |
1 |
GARABEDIAN Jean-Marc - FERRY Denis |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS09 |
195 |
FN |
1 |
MONNIN Jean Paul - JUILLARD Geoffroy |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Mechanical end of SS09 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
DE MEYER Dominique - FOUILLAT Eric |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
A |
8 |
1:50:27:2 |
|
|
2 |
CATUDAL Philippe - RAMOIN Gilles |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
1:53:01:6 |
+2:34:4 |
+2:34:4 |
3 |
CORNIGLION Fabien - GHETTI Cyrielle |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
1:54:12:3 |
+3:45:1 |
+1:10:7 |
4 |
FIGUEREO Christian - CAVARERO Guy |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
1:54:50:1 |
+4:22:9 |
+0:37:8 |
5 |
ROUX Frederic - BELLANTONI Pascal |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
1:55:50:8 |
+5:23:6 |
+1:00:7 |
6 |
CHOL Jean Michel - CHOL Christel |
Simca Rallye III |
F2 |
12 |
1:58:44:7 |
+8:17:5 |
+2:53:9 |
7 |
MATHIEU Eric - GRIMOT Julien |
Ford RS 2000 |
F2 |
14 |
1:59:56:1 |
+9:28:9 |
+1:11:4 |
8 |
BARBERO Philippe - DAMLOUP Gilles |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
2:00:25:2 |
+9:58:0 |
+0:29:1 |
9 |
MASSIERA Thierry - FONTENY Olivier |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
2:00:27:4 |
+10:00:2 |
+0:02:2 |
10 |
BAUDOIN Franck - CORNIGLION Ingrid |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
2:01:49:1 |
+11:21:9 |
+1:21:7 |
11 |
RUGGERO Claude - PARRED Valerie |
Renault Clio Williams |
N |
3 |
2:03:03:5 |
+12:36:3 |
+1:14:4 |
12 |
CARLE Bruno - BERARD Christophe |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
2:03:36:2 |
+13:09:0 |
+0:32:7 |
13 |
BELLON Christophe - MORETTI Thierry |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
2:04:56:6 |
+14:29:4 |
+1:20:4 |
14 |
MINO Jean-Jacques - DOMINICI Christophe |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
2:05:11:5 |
+14:44:3 |
+0:14:9 |
15 |
TARDITO Fabien - DELORME Freddy |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
2:06:34:0 |
+16:06:8 |
+1:22:5 |
16 |
RAYNAUD Patrick - CAVALLARO Celine |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:06:58:5 |
+16:31:3 |
+0:24:5 |
17 |
GASIGLIA Roger - GUARINONI Gerald |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
2:07:06:6 |
+16:39:4 |
+0:08:1 |
18 |
MACCONI Nicolas - DOLLE Celine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
2:07:53:8 |
+17:26:6 |
+0:47:2 |
19 |
MARTINEZ Guillaume - MAJERI Cédric |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
2:08:02:9 |
+17:35:7 |
+0:09:1 |
20 |
MICHELIS Andre - SANCHEZ Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
2:09:10:2 |
+18:43:0 |
+1:07:3 |
21 |
DURRIEU Yannick - NICOLAOU Krystelle |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
2:09:35:0 |
+19:07:8 |
+0:24:8 |
22 |
VERRANDO Yurl - VERBICARA Domenico |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N |
1 |
2:09:43:0 |
+19:15:8 |
+0:08:0 |
23 |
GIALLO Denis - RIVIERA Gaëtan |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
2:09:50:3 |
+19:23:1 |
+0:07:3 |
24 |
MAUGER Stephane - FIENI Fabien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
2:10:50:6 |
+20:23:4 |
+1:00:3 |
25 |
DA CUNHA Yves - BRAS Laurent |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
2:11:19:8 |
+20:52:6 |
+0:29:2 |
26 |
CITRON Nicolas - ISSACK David |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:11:36:7 |
+21:09:5 |
+0:16:9 |
27 |
PASTOR Jean Pierre - DESMET Anthony |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
2:11:49:3 |
+21:22:1 |
+0:12:6 |
28 |
MACRI Joseph - GACKOWSKI Christophe |
BMW 320 |
F2 |
14 |
2:12:48:7 |
+22:21:5 |
+0:59:4 |
29 |
DA CRUZ Michel - GERMAIN Magali |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N |
1 |
2:13:04:9 |
+22:37:7 |
+0:16:2 |
30 |
BARACCO David Olivier - LAMBERT Nelly |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
2:13:58:4 |
+23:31:2 |
+0:53:5 |
31 |
LE BON Philippe - SIMON Amelie |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:15:39:0 |
+25:11:8 |
+1:40:6 |
32 |
ARNULF Philippe - NUCERA Yannick |
Ford RS 2000 |
F2 |
14 |
2:16:14:5 |
+25:47:3 |
+0:35:5 |
33 |
SIDERI Guillaume - PEYRONNET Franck |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
2:17:29:3 |
+27:02:1 |
+1:14:8 |
34 |
MERENS Sandrine - VERDANT Nelly |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
2:24:20:3 |
+33:53:1 |
+6:51:0 |
35 |
CABRINO Eric - TOFANELLI Dominique |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:30:25:0 |
+39:57:8 |
+6:04:7 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
10 |
A |
7 |
ROBERT Philippe - RACCA Phillipe |
Renault Mégane Kit Car |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
12 |
FA |
8 |
BIGA Claudio - VERRANDO Mirco |
BMW M3 |
Before scrutineering |
17 |
F2 |
14 |
FERRARO David - CORNEGLIO Michel |
Renault Clio 16S |
Mechanical in SS08 |
19 |
F2 |
14 |
ISSACK Idriss - SAUDINO Muriel |
BMW 318 |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
21 |
N |
3 |
LA BARBERA Salvatore - ROMANO Stephane |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical end of leg |
22 |
F2 |
13 |
MAIANO Marc - KOLBE Maxime |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
24 |
F2 |
14 |
GIRAUDO Gilles - BRIAND Yann |
BMW 318 IS |
Mechanical end of leg |
29 |
F2 |
14 |
FUNEL Jean Noel - REBUFFO Gerald |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Mechanical end of leg |
31 |
N |
4 |
FUGARO Marco - GALLIANO Laurent |
Subaru Impreza 555 |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
32 |
N |
4 |
MORANI Didier - GUERRIERI Patrick |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Mechanical in SS04 |
33 |
A |
6 |
PASTOR Patrice - MORLET Ludovic |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical end of leg |
34 |
FN |
3 |
MICHAUD Jean Philippe - JOVIN Carine |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
36 |
F2 |
14 |
ZAINA Jérôme - CIRASA Steeve |
Renault Clio 16S |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
37 |
F2 |
14 |
CAUVIN Cédric - BLAIN-DESCORMIERS Serge |
Peugeot 306 XSI |
Before scrutineering |
38 |
F2 |
13 |
GUILLON Jean Marc - GUILLON Gerard |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical Parc de regroupement |
41 |
F2 |
12 |
CORNIGLION Patrick - BEN ABDALLAH Fabien |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
Mechanical in SS04 |
42 |
F2 |
14 |
DEPLANCHE Fabien - ROUX Mathieu |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical in SS04 |
43 |
A |
7 |
DARMON David - BOUCHON Stephane |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical end of SS02 |
44 |
N |
3 |
LARUE Olivier - GIMELLO Christian |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
50 |
N |
3 |
PULIMENI Alain - JOUBERT Marc |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical in SS04 |
58 |
FN |
3 |
LICARI Nicolas - HOFFMANN Frederic |
Renault Clio Williams |
Off road in SS07 |
59 |
F2 |
14 |
RAYBAUD Jerome - ASCENZI Christian |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
61 |
FN |
4 |
RENOUARD Eric - RENOUARD Sophie |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
62 |
F2 |
14 |
DURRIEU Pierre-Jean - DURRIEU Sandrine |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
64 |
F2 |
12 |
GIRAUDO Serge - DELPIAS Jean Pierre |
Simca Rallye II |
Mechanical in SS05 |
66 |
FN |
4 |
OURMAN Andre - BONTOUX Pierre |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
67 |
FN |
1 |
DELSERRE Michael - NAVARRO Jérôme |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Mechanical end of leg |
70 |
FN |
1 |
CHABRIERE Sébastien - MATTEO Julien |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
72 |
FN |
3 |
PHILIPPE Morgan - BARBERA Loïc |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS02 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
DESMET Peter - BEEL Franky |
Toyota Corrola WRC |
A |
8W |
1:29:58:8 |
|
|
2 |
TSJOEN Pieter - CHEVAILLIER Eddy |
Fiat Abarth Punto |
A |
7S |
1:30:04:9 |
+0:06:1 |
+0:06:1 |
3 |
VALENTIN Cédric - HAVEZ Sandra |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
1:32:03:1 |
+2:04:3 |
+1:58:2 |
4 |
MORTIER Anthony - SCHULZ Pierre |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
1:34:35:5 |
+4:36:7 |
+2:32:4 |
5 |
BAESSENS Julien - BAESSENS Jean-Luc |
BMW 318 TI Compact |
F2 |
14 |
1:34:52:1 |
+4:53:3 |
+0:16:6 |
6 |
BAUDIER Stéphane - GOBINET Christophe |
Renault Clio Maxi |
A |
7 |
1:35:52:6 |
+5:53:8 |
+1:00:5 |
7 |
PRUVOT Xavier - PRUVOT Pierre Antoine |
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti |
N |
4 |
1:37:21:0 |
+7:22:2 |
+1:28:4 |
8 |
MEYER Eric - GENTOT Rodolphe |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
N |
4 |
1:37:22:7 |
+7:23:9 |
+0:01:7 |
9 |
PERRARD Frederic - LECLERCQ Francis |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:37:45:8 |
+7:47:0 |
+0:23:1 |
10 |
LEDUC Anthony - VASSEZ Ludivine |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:38:19:1 |
+8:20:3 |
+0:33:3 |
11 |
COULEMBIER Gregoire - ROOBROUCK Joost |
Ford Puma S1600 |
A |
6 |
1:38:34:0 |
+8:35:2 |
+0:14:9 |
12 |
DECHY Frédéric - HAVEZ Vincent |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
1:38:46:4 |
+8:47:6 |
+0:12:4 |
13 |
MACE Vivien - FALVO Richard |
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti |
N |
4 |
1:38:59:8 |
+9:01:0 |
+0:13:4 |
14 |
DELESALLE Yannick - TANCRE Gerard |
BMW 325i |
FA |
8 |
1:39:28:2 |
+9:29:4 |
+0:28:4 |
15 |
WAELS Rémy - DELAIRE Philippe |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:39:29:4 |
+9:30:6 |
+0:01:2 |
16 |
BUISINE Sebastien - BUISINE Marine |
Citroën C2 Vts |
A |
6 |
1:40:10:4 |
+10:11:6 |
+0:41:0 |
17 |
CATTEAU Thierry - DETOISIEN Yohan |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:40:17:7 |
+10:18:9 |
+0:07:3 |
18 |
BARBOSA Christian - BOURILLON Bernard |
Honda Integra Type R |
N |
3 |
1:40:56:5 |
+10:57:7 |
+0:38:8 |
19 |
BOULONGNE Jean-Jacques - BOULONGNE Geoffrey |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:41:03:4 |
+11:04:6 |
+0:06:9 |
20 |
BAUDUIN Eric - DEHAYNIN Stephane |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
1:41:19:2 |
+11:20:4 |
+0:15:8 |
21 |
ROBILLARD Steeve - BLANCHATTE Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:41:26:8 |
+11:28:0 |
+0:07:6 |
22 |
THERACHE Stephane - PRUVOST Jérôme |
Renault Megane Coupé BVA |
F2 |
14 |
1:42:18:4 |
+12:19:6 |
+0:51:6 |
23 |
SAILLIOT Gérard - DUTHOIT Mireille |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:42:26:3 |
+12:27:5 |
+0:07:9 |
24 |
PESANT Jérôme - PESANT Jacques |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:43:02:0 |
+13:03:2 |
+0:35:7 |
25 |
CULOT Fabrice - RENAUD Serge |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
1:43:30:1 |
+13:31:3 |
+0:28:1 |
26 |
DAVID Thierry - DEVOS Guillaume |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:43:38:7 |
+13:39:9 |
+0:08:6 |
27 |
CROQUET Julien - FORCEVILLE Laurent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:43:40:9 |
+13:42:1 |
+0:02:2 |
28 |
LEMEINGRE Jérémy - PETRANTO Benjamin |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:43:51:9 |
+13:53:1 |
+0:11:0 |
29 |
LECLERCQ Nicolas - DAGHELET Bertrand |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
12 |
1:44:12:4 |
+14:13:6 |
+0:20:5 |
30 |
TRONET Philippe - PAWLAK Paul-Edouard |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:44:20:8 |
+14:22:0 |
+0:08:4 |
31 |
PERRARD Gregory - MILLEVILLE Alain |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:44:29:3 |
+14:30:5 |
+0:08:5 |
32 |
JACQUINOT Philippe - PRUVOST David |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:44:33:9 |
+14:35:1 |
+0:04:6 |
33 |
DUFOUR Pascal - DOMARE Steeve |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:44:54:5 |
+14:55:7 |
+0:20:6 |
34 |
HAPKA Pierre - PERRIN Gregory |
Citroën C2 Vts |
A |
6 |
1:45:04:8 |
+15:06:0 |
+0:10:3 |
35 |
DELRUE Mickael - DESCARPENTRIES Luc |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
1:47:01:5 |
+17:02:7 |
+1:56:7 |
36 |
COUSIN Pascal - COUSIN Olivier |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FA |
5 |
1:48:16:9 |
+18:18:1 |
+1:15:4 |
37 |
HUYGHE Benoit - T'JOENS Stefaan |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:48:56:1 |
+18:57:3 |
+0:39:2 |
38 |
DUPONCHEL Marc - DUPONCHEL David |
BMW 325i |
FA |
8 |
1:49:10:9 |
+19:12:1 |
+0:14:8 |
39 |
RUMAS Geoffrey - WOJDYLA Matthieu |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:49:58:2 |
+19:59:4 |
+0:47:3 |
40 |
LECERF Sebastien - VASSEUR Antoine |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:50:11:8 |
+20:13:0 |
+0:13:6 |
41 |
FONTAINE Andre - BOCHARD Lionel |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FN |
1 |
1:50:24:7 |
+20:25:9 |
+0:12:9 |
42 |
DENIS Eric - DENIS Michel |
Citroën Ax Gti |
FN |
1 |
1:50:29:2 |
+20:30:4 |
+0:04:5 |
43 |
PODEVIN Francois - CORDIER Guillaume |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:51:00:7 |
+21:01:9 |
+0:31:5 |
44 |
RETAUX Dimitri - RETAUX Sullivan |
Renault Clio |
N |
3 |
1:51:13:9 |
+21:15:1 |
+0:13:2 |
45 |
DELFOSSE Romain - CORNU Romain |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:51:19:5 |
+21:20:7 |
+0:05:6 |
46 |
CHIEUX Norman - BOURLEZ Bertille |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:51:27:1 |
+21:28:3 |
+0:07:6 |
47 |
HANQUEZ Guillaume - PLAYOUT Vincent |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:52:00:0 |
+22:01:2 |
+0:32:9 |
48 |
DECROOCQ Yvan - DUQUESNE Guy |
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti |
F2 |
14 |
1:52:29:3 |
+22:30:5 |
+0:29:3 |
49 |
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine - BRIGAUDEAU Loïc |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:52:55:9 |
+22:57:1 |
+0:26:6 |
50 |
THOMAS Arnaud - QUERQUAND Nicolas |
Renault Clio |
FN |
3 |
1:53:43:5 |
+23:44:7 |
+0:47:6 |
51 |
DUPONCHEL Xavier - DE BRUYNE Vincent |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
1:54:27:1 |
+24:28:3 |
+0:43:6 |
52 |
GOMET Fabrice - DELEBASSEE Charles |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
F2 |
13 |
1:55:25:4 |
+25:26:6 |
+0:58:3 |
53 |
GHYS Mathieu - DEROY Edith |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FA |
5 |
1:55:30:0 |
+25:31:2 |
+0:04:6 |
54 |
VANDENBROUCKE Roger - PAVY Olivier |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16s |
FA |
7 |
1:55:58:1 |
+25:59:3 |
+0:28:1 |
55 |
GOSSART Gregory - DAMBRINE Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:56:06:4 |
+26:07:6 |
+0:08:3 |
56 |
MAES Dominique - JOSEPH Christophe |
Renault 11 Turbo |
FA |
8 |
1:56:48:2 |
+26:49:4 |
+0:41:8 |
57 |
GOTTRANT Jacques - GOTTRANT Bernard |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
11 |
2:00:08:1 |
+30:09:3 |
+3:19:9 |
58 |
VERSTRAET Alain - POUILLY Richard |
Citroën Saxo vts |
N |
2 |
2:02:20:7 |
+32:21:9 |
+2:12:6 |
59 |
HAVETZ François - CHAZAL Lionel |
Renault 4 |
F2 |
11 |
2:03:56:5 |
+33:57:7 |
+1:35:8 |
60 |
CAUCHETEUX Sylvain - CHOQUET Arnaud |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
2:07:58:7 |
+37:59:9 |
+4:02:2 |
61 |
FRULEUX Christophe - BARISEEL Jonathan |
Renault Dacia Logan |
N |
1 |
2:16:16:3 |
+46:17:5 |
+8:17:6 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
4 |
FA |
8 |
CHRISTIANN Vincent - LECLERCQ Guillaume |
Toyota Celica Gt4 |
Mechanical in SS13 |
5 |
FA |
8 |
HONVAULT Bertrand - HONVAULT Adrien |
Toyota Celica 4wd |
Mechanical in SS02 |
7 |
A |
6 |
GAQUERE Aurélien - CALONNE Rémi |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Mechanical parc regroupement |
12 |
FA |
7 |
DEBOVE Jean-Luc - LE POEC Gwenaelle |
Opel Astra Gsi |
Mechanical parc assistance before SS11 |
14 |
A |
6 |
BLANQUART Serge - DAUTRICHE Michel |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
Before scrutineering |
16 |
FA |
7 |
DE MEYERE Marc - BUTSTRAEN Francis |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical in SS02 |
17 |
F2 |
14 |
DEREUDRE Franck - VANNOORENBERGHE Solène |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical podium départ |
18 |
A |
8 |
CHARREYRE Rudy - MAUVAIS Michael |
Subaru Impreza |
Mechanical in SS10 |
19 |
FA |
8 |
CREPIN Jacky - VINCENT Mickael |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
Off road in SS05 |
20 |
N |
4 |
DEHEEGHER Jacques - DESINTOBIN Grégory |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
21 |
N |
4 |
VERBRUGGE Yannick - LEFAIRE François |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
Mechanical after SS14 |
23 |
N |
4 |
CHRETIEN Bruno - CHRETIEN Arnaud |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
24 |
N |
4 |
KROL Eric - MERLEVEDE Ghislain |
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti |
Mechanical in SS04 |
29 |
A |
6 |
GAJEK Nicolas - GAJEK Bernard |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Mechanical before départ ES06 |
36 |
FN |
3 |
BUTTIAUX Severin - LECERF Benoit |
Renault Clio Williams |
Before scrutineering |
39 |
A |
6 |
MARICHAL Thomas - BROYON Adrien |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Mechanical in SS02 |
40 |
A |
7 |
BERTELOOT Pascal - VANDAELE Serge |
Renault Megane Coupe |
Mechanical in SS01 |
42 |
FA |
7 |
HARBONNIER Miguel - FRUCHART Fabien |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
Mechanicalleaving parc assistance |
43 |
N |
3 |
JAUPITRE Emmanuel - ANNEBICQUE Sylvain |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical after end |
46 |
N |
3 |
FAVOREL Claude - PENEL Jean Pierre |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical end of SS01 |
47 |
FN |
3 |
DELESALLE Sylvain - DERAM Guillaume |
Renault Megane Coupe |
Mechanical in SS10 |
49 |
N |
2 |
LAPOUILLE Hugues - MAESE Julien |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Mechanical in SS08 |
51 |
F2 |
14 |
SADOWSKI Samuel - SADOWSKI Philippe |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
59 |
F2 |
14 |
VELLEMANS Bernard - LEWANDOWSKI Hervé |
Opel Ascona |
Mechanical point after stop ES13 |
60 |
N |
3 |
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre - DECQ Jean Christophe |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical in SS09 |
62 |
F2 |
14 |
DECALF Félix - THUILOT Mickaël |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Mechanical end after SS10 |
66 |
F2 |
14 |
DEFFONTAINES Pierre - DEFFONTAINES Gonzague |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
Mechanical after SS12 |
68 |
F2 |
14 |
DUPUIS Dominique - DUPUIS Hubert |
Renault Clio RS |
Off road in SS05 |
69 |
F2 |
14 |
LABURE Alain - LEBEGUE Jocelyn |
Renault Megane Coupe |
Mechanical in SS12 |
70 |
F2 |
14 |
DUPONT Nicolas - MORIN Rémy |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
Mechanical in SS02 |
73 |
FN |
3 |
LUCET Julien - POIDEVIN Gregory |
Renault Clio 16S |
Mechanical in SS10 |
74 |
F2 |
13 |
BELANGER Antoine - BECART Cédric |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Mechanical in SS14 |
75 |
F2 |
13 |
BRAZIER David - DAGHELET Stephane |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS08 |
77 |
F2 |
13 |
EIGLSPERGER Eric - GRIOCHE Mickael |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Mechanical after départ ES03 |
79 |
F2 |
13 |
DESQUIRET Matthieu - BAILLEUL Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Off road in SS02 |
81 |
F2 |
13 |
DUBUISSON Romain - ANDRIEU Michel |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Mechanical in SS11 |
83 |
F2 |
13 |
PLANQUE Olivier - MORDACQ Jonathan |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Before scrutineering |
84 |
F2 |
13 |
MULIER Mickaël - COTON Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
85 |
F2 |
13 |
RIMBEAUX Sylvain - BAUDIER Valentine |
Citroën Visa 1000 piste |
Mechanical in SS13 |
87 |
F2 |
13 |
SAINT REQUIER Yves - WROBLEWSKI Cecile |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Mechanical in SS08 |
92 |
FN |
2 |
RAMEZ Jean-Louis - BELLENGIER Ludovic |
Honda Civic |
Mechanical in SS13 |
94 |
N |
2 |
LERBUT Marc - CANONNE Francis |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
95 |
N |
2 |
DENIS Laurent - COUROUBLE Thierry |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Off road in SS14 |
97 |
F2 |
12 |
THUILIER Patrick - LEFRANCQ Fabrice |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
Off road in SS07 |
98 |
F2 |
12 |
VERBRUGGEN Eric - FAUQUEMBERGUE Laurent |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS15 |
99 |
GT |
9 |
LAMBRE Thierry - CARON Julien |
Rover MG F |
Mechanical in SS11 |
102 |
F2 |
12 |
MARQUILLY Sébastien - MARQUILLY Fabrice |
Mazda 323 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
103 |
F2 |
12 |
TERNYNCK Nicolas - CARDOSO Cyril |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS04 |
104 |
F2 |
12 |
HAVEZ Larry - HAVEZ Tony |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS09 |
105 |
F2 |
12 |
FRANCOIS Vincent - LERICHE Damien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Before scrutineering |
110 |
FN |
1 |
DUBOIS Franck - DENIS Gilles |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical end of leg |
114 |
F2 |
14 |
DUJARDIN Mehdi - HENOT Cyril |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
Pos |
N° |
Crew |
Car |
Gr/Cl |
Pens. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
1 |
4 |
GROHENS Jean-Paul / TREIK Eric |
PEUGEOT 206 WRC |
A/8W |
- |
1h21'38,3 |
--- |
2 |
9 |
PEZZUTTI Yves / MURCIA Corinne |
PEUGEOT 306 Maxi |
A/7 |
- |
1h22'30,0 |
+51,7 |
3 |
12 |
VERICEL Hervé / POINSONNET Jean-Pierre |
PORSCHE 911 GT3 |
GT/10 |
- |
1h25'08,0 |
+3'29,7 |
4 |
11 |
GODARD Michel / COLONGE Landry |
PORSCHE 996 |
GT/10 |
- |
1h25'42,2 |
+4'03,9 |
5 |
79 |
BERNOLLIN Sébastien / GUILLARD Aurélie |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
- |
1h27'00,6 |
+5'22,3 |
6 |
19 |
MARTIN Régis / MORIN Sébastien |
RENAULT Clio RS |
N/3 |
- |
1h27'10,1 |
+5'31,8 |
7 |
80 |
WENGER François / LAPLACE Romain |
CITROEN Saxo |
F2/13 |
- |
1h27'49,5 |
+6'11,2 |
8 |
34 |
PERRACHON Fabrice / CORDIER Patrice |
PEUGEOT 306 S16 |
A/7 |
- |
1h28'24,6 |
+6'46,3 |
9 |
15 |
BEAUPELLET Thierry / BUIRON Denise |
CITROEN Saxo Kit Car |
A/6 |
- |
1h28'34,8 |
+6'56,5 |
10 |
25 |
ENTZ Pascal / ENTZ Sophie |
B.M.W. 318 COMPACT |
F2/14 |
- |
1h28'35,9 |
+6'57,6 |
11 |
81 |
ARTZNER Mathieu / GRAPPIN Nicolas |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
- |
1h28'40,7 |
+7'02,4 |
12 |
29 |
SCHALLER Nicolas / COULEUR Thibault |
CITROEN C2 |
A/6 |
- |
1h28'55,1 |
+7'16,8 |
13 |
24 |
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut / NOWACKI Jérôme |
PEUGEOT 206 RC |
N/3 |
- |
1h29'12,4 |
+7'34,1 |
14 |
23 |
SAVIN Raphaël / JOMAIN Dominique |
RENAULT Clio WILLIAMS |
FN/3 |
- |
1h29'34,0 |
+7'55,7 |
15 |
84 |
GAUTHIER Johann / MARCHAND Maud |
PEUGEOT 206 16S |
F2/13 |
- |
1h29'34,2 |
+7'55,9 |
16 |
117 |
ODOIT Christophe / METIFIOT Sandrine |
CITROEN AX |
F2/12 |
- |
1h30'02,5 |
+8'24,2 |
17 |
55 |
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre / PLAY Frédéric |
RENAULT MEGANE |
F2/14 |
- |
1h30'37,8 |
+8'59,5 |
18 |
32 |
GARDONI Cédric / BUELLET Frédéric |
AUDI S2 |
FA/8 |
- |
1h30'41,5 |
+9'03,2 |
19 |
47 |
MOLE Frédéric / BOURRET Raphaël |
SUBARU IMPREZA ADVAN |
N/4 |
0'10s |
1h30'48,8 |
+9'10,5 |
20 |
28 |
GIROUX Olivier / HUGONNOT Cédric |
CITROEN C2 |
A/6 |
- |
1h30'58,3 |
+9'20,0 |
21 |
57 |
JOMARD Mickaël / LAVENIR Didier |
PEUGEOT 205 |
F2/14 |
- |
1h31'21,4 |
+9'43,1 |
22 |
36 |
GARINO Philippe / GIROUX Stéphane |
PEUGEOT 206 RC |
A/7 |
- |
1h31'24,3 |
+9'46,0 |
23 |
52 |
BRUCHON Alain / MUGNIER Pierre |
RENAULT Clio WILLIAMS |
F2/14 |
- |
1h31'24,5 |
+9'46,2 |
24 |
101 |
JAPIOT Damien / MONGEARD Amélie |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
- |
1h31'31,1 |
+9'52,8 |
25 |
41 |
CHAMBARD Bruno / FERRAND Thierry |
FORD Sierra COS |
FN/4 |
- |
1h32'05,0 |
+10'26,7 |
26 |
108 |
SAUTEREAU Bernard / LAVAUX Mickaël |
HONDA CIVIC |
N/2 |
- |
1h32'52,1 |
+11'13,8 |
27 |
105 |
MEULEAU Pascal / DUPART Franck |
CITROEN Saxo |
N/2 |
- |
1h32'53,7 |
+11'15,4 |
28 |
112 |
JOVIN Franck / MEURAT Alexandra |
CITROEN Saxo VTS |
F2/12 |
- |
1h32'56,7 |
+11'18,4 |
29 |
72 |
HENRIET Willy / HENRIET Aurélia |
RENAULT Clio WILLIAMS |
FN/3 |
- |
1h33'02,1 |
+11'23,8 |
30 |
66 |
BRUNERO Julien / GRENIER-GODARD Gilles |
RENAULT Clio RS |
N/3 |
- |
1h33'03,4 |
+11'25,1 |
31 |
120 |
PONCET Anthony / PONCET Marc |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
- |
1h33'14,6 |
+11'36,3 |
32 |
86 |
LEVEQUE Lionel / FUZY Cédric |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
- |
1h33'17,2 |
+11'38,9 |
33 |
128 |
DUCLOUX Julien / EMORINE Matthieu |
CITROEN AX GTI |
FN/1 |
- |
1h33'27,4 |
+11'49,1 |
34 |
70 |
ESPARCIEUX Pierre-Yves / GUERIN Mathieu |
RENAULT Clio RAGN |
N/3 |
- |
1h33'35,8 |
+11'57,5 |
35 |
95 |
DUPRAT Philippe / GRESIN David |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
- |
1h34'00,8 |
+12'22,5 |
36 |
127 |
DUCOTE Olivier / DODILLE Franck |
PEUGEOT 106 XSI |
FN/1 |
- |
1h34'21,7 |
+12'43,4 |
37 |
123 |
SANGOUARD Guillaume / HUMBERT Hélène |
CITROEN AX |
FN/1 |
- |
1h34'53,5 |
+13'15,2 |
38 |
89 |
ŒILLET Stéphane / LOISEAU Bernard |
CITROEN Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
- |
1h35'00,2 |
+13'21,9 |
39 |
106 |
PATUREL Stéphane / DUPONT Sylvain |
CITROEN Saxo VTS |
N/2 |
- |
1h35'02,7 |
+13'24,4 |
40 |
91 |
PERROT Christian / DREAU Morgane |
CITROEN Saxo CUP |
F2/13 |
- |
1h35'10,2 |
+13'31,9 |
41 |
94 |
BONIN Jean-Baptiste / BESSON Yannick |
CITROEN Saxo |
N/2 |
- |
1h35'30,3 |
+13'52,0 |
42 |
111 |
GENESTIER Frédéric / TROUSSIERE Bruno |
RENAULT TWINGO |
F2/12 |
- |
1h35'45,3 |
+14'07,0 |
43 |
75 |
POUZAC Eric / DOEUVRE Ludovic |
RENAULT Clio WILLIAMS |
FN/3 |
- |
1h35'50,5 |
+14'12,2 |
44 |
122 |
MARTIN Vincent / VERICEL Nicolas |
CITROEN AX GTI |
FA/5 |
- |
1h36'06,2 |
+14'27,9 |
45 |
103 |
MARCHE Pierre / GIROUX Julien |
SUZUKI SWIFT CUP |
N/2 |
- |
1h36'37,1 |
+14'58,8 |
46 |
118 |
RICOL Benoît / BARRET Pierre-Denis |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
- |
1h36'52,6 |
+15'14,3 |
47 |
68 |
DOUE Philippe / NOBLET François |
CITROEN XSARA VTS |
N/3 |
- |
1h37'06,1 |
+15'27,8 |
48 |
132 |
PAQUOT Philippe / LATHUILLIERE Denis |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye |
FN/1 |
- |
1h37'06,3 |
+15'28,0 |
49 |
48 |
GAUTHIER Romuald / CARTIER Grégory |
RENAULT Clio |
F2/14 |
- |
1h37'43,9 |
+16'05,6 |
50 |
130 |
LETOURNEAU Simon / RITTON Stéphanie |
CITROEN AX SPORT |
FN/1 |
- |
1h38'12,6 |
+16'34,3 |
51 |
134 |
PERROUSSET Jean-Michel / PERROUSSET Nicolas |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye |
FN/1 |
- |
1h38'13,2 |
+16'34,9 |
52 |
76 |
REYNE Thierry / BUCZNIEWSKI Anthony |
RENAULT Clio RAGNIOTTI |
N/3 |
- |
1h38'14,9 |
+16'36,6 |
53 |
113 |
LACROIX Jérôme / LATHUILLIERE Nicolas |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
- |
1h38'16,8 |
+16'38,5 |
54 |
136 |
VACHEY Bertrand / VACHEY Magalie |
CITROEN AX SPORT |
FN/1 |
- |
1h38'32,8 |
+16'54,5 |
55 |
135 |
QUARROZ Damien / GUICHARD Romain |
CITROEN AX GTI |
FN/1 |
- |
1h39'45,7 |
+18'07,4 |
56 |
37 |
MILLET Sophie / ROUX Nathalie |
VW GOLF |
FA/7 |
- |
1h40'13,6 |
+18'35,3 |
57 |
131 |
MALSOT Guillaume / MALSOT Yvain |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye |
FN/1 |
- |
1h40'22,4 |
+18'44,1 |
58 |
115 |
PACI Jean-Noël / COULON Guillaume |
PEUGEOT 205 |
F2/12 |
- |
1h40'41,6 |
+19'03,3 |
59 |
71 |
FLORENT Nicolas / AUGROS Patrick |
RENAULT Clio WILLIAMS |
FN/3 |
- |
1h41'07,9 |
+19'29,6 |
60 |
38 |
NEUSCH Thierry / SIDARI Pascal |
CITROEN XSARA |
A/7 |
- |
1h41'26,0 |
+19'47,7 |
61 |
129 |
JULIEN Nicolas / JULIEN Cédric |
CITROEN AX SPORT |
FN/1 |
- |
1h42'32,2 |
+20'53,9 |
62 |
82 |
BERTHIER Alain / BERTHIER Ghislain |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
- |
1h42'40,5 |
+21'02,2 |
63 |
67 |
BUIS Alexandre / PIN Mélanie |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
FN/3 |
- |
1h43'01,6 |
+21'23,3 |
64 |
27 |
LECKI Laurent / DUCOTE Loïc |
PEUGEOT 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
3'10s |
1h43'13,3 |
+21'35,0 |
65 |
102 |
LE BOUDER Nicolas / BENNEVAULT David |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
- |
1h43'34,1 |
+21'55,8 |
66 |
97 |
GRISARD Dominique / LEGER Emmanuel |
CITROEN Saxo VTS |
N/2 |
- |
1h44'12,2 |
+22'33,9 |
67 |
6 |
ROUX Nicolas / ROUX Emmanuel |
SKODA Octavia WRC |
A/8W |
- |
1h44'21,1 |
+22'42,8 |
68 |
125 |
CHAVET Anthony / LACOSSE David |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye |
FN/1 |
- |
1h45'15,9 |
+23'37,6 |
69 |
124 |
BOURDAILLET Romain / LAPRAYE Emmanuel |
CITROEN AX GTI |
FN/1 |
- |
1h45'17,4 |
+23'39,1 |
70 |
51 |
BOURBON Guy / JANDET Aurélien |
RENAULT R11 Turbo |
F2/14 |
- |
1h46'18,9 |
+24'40,6 |
71 |
133 |
PARIS Emmanuel / PUNDYK Guillaume |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye |
FN/1 |
- |
1h47'29,6 |
+25'51,3 |
72 |
110 |
CASANOVAS Julien / GUIGUITANT Christiane |
CITROEN AX GT |
F2/12 |
- |
1h47'52,4 |
+26'14,1 |
73 |
119 |
SANGOY Guillaume / BERARDET Fabrice |
CITROEN AX SPORT |
F2/12 |
- |
1h48'24,5 |
+26'46,2 |
74 |
138 |
LAURENZANO Aldine / CORTOT Annabelle |
FIAT CINQUECENTO |
F2/11 |
- |
1h48'41,4 |
+27'03,1 |
75 |
104 |
MARTINEZ Nicolas / PAUCHARD Julie |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
FN/2 |
0'10s |
1h53'13,2 |
+31'34,9 |
76 |
10 |
CHAMBON Frédéric / DUMONT Romain |
PORSCHE 993 |
GT/10 |
2'50s |
1h53'28,3 |
+31'50,0 |
77 |
56 |
GINES Elodie / GRAND Christine |
RENAULT Clio RS |
F2/14 |
- |
2h01'05,2 |
+39'26,9 |
N° |
Equipage |
Car |
Gr/Cl |
Motif |
1 |
VAISON Christophe / DEZIRE Fred |
PEUGEOT 206 WRC |
A/8W |
Before scrutineering |
2 |
BIZALION Paul / SICARD Isabelle |
TOYOTA Corolla WRC |
A/8W |
Before scrutineering |
3 |
CARBONARO Laurent / CHOUDEY Marc Emilien |
PEUGEOT 206 WRC |
A/8W |
Before scrutineering |
5 |
GUEBEY Georges / PASSAQUIN Nadège |
PEUGEOT 206 WRC |
A/8W |
Mechanical leaving assistance |
7 |
MOTTARD Guy / ZAMBETTI Delphine |
PEUGEOT 306 Maxi |
A/7 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
8 |
ODDOUX Cyrille / VENET Patrick |
PEUGEOT 306 Maxi |
A/7 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS01 and SS02 |
14 |
LAGARRIGUE Thierry / MICHOLIER Marjorie |
BMW 318 COMPACT |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
16 |
CECCONE Sébastien / CECCONE Gisèle |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Off road in SS10 |
17 |
COCHE Olivier / HEYSTERS David |
PEUGEOT 106 Kit Car |
A/6 |
Off road in SS03 |
18 |
MONNET Thierry / BOUCHY Gilles |
CITROEN C2 |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS09 |
20 |
DELAPORTE Olivier / GERARD Florent |
RENAULT Clio RAGNIOTTI |
N/3 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
21 |
FOULON Alain / DEBAVEYE Philippe |
SUBARU IMPREZA STI |
N/4 |
Mechanical after SS10 |
22 |
MACHEREY Arnaud / GUESNET Jérémy |
PEUGEOT 206 RC |
N/3 |
Mechanical between SS11 and SS12 |
26 |
AUBLANC Jérôme / GIRAUD Julien |
PEUGEOT 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
Mechanical after SS08 |
30 |
CORDELIER Denis / PIRON Jérémie |
FORD Sierra COSWORTH |
FA/8 |
Mechanical in SS09 |
31 |
DUVERNE Laurent / GONNET Florian |
FORD Sierra COSWORTH |
FA/8 |
Mechanical after SS11 |
33 |
HURTEVENT Lionel / MOUCHET Jean-Stéphane |
SUBARU IMPREZA |
FA/8 |
Off road in SS03 |
35 |
CLAIRE Pascal / PLEUX Corinne |
PEUGEOT 306 S16 |
A/7 |
Mechanical before SS04 |
39 |
BERRY Roger / CHAINTREUIL Pierre |
MAZDA 323 GTR |
FN/4 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
40 |
BOURNIER Pascal / BILLOTET Albert |
FORD ESCORT COSWORTH |
FN/4 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
42 |
GYSSEL Ludovic / CLERGET Fabrice |
RENAULT 5 GT Turbo |
FN/4 |
Mechanical after SS08 |
43 |
PESLIN Jean-Louis / DEVAUX Thierry |
FORD ESCORT COSWORTH |
FN/4 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
44 |
SOYER Sébastien / SOYER Delphine |
RENAULT 5 GT Turbo |
FN/4 |
Mechanical before SS04 |
45 |
THORIN Jean-Pierre / BONHOMME Sébastien |
FORD ESCORT COSWORTH |
FN/4 |
Mechanical leaving assistance ES01 |
46 |
VOSAHLO Cyril / VERMELOUX Christophe |
SUBARU SUBARU |
N/4 |
Before scrutineering |
49 |
AMIOT Gérard / ECHALIER Séverine |
BMW 318 COMPACT |
F2/14 |
Before scrutineering |
50 |
BERLINGER Nicolas / BALQUER Yann |
PEUGEOT 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
53 |
BRUSSON Pascal / SIMONET David |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI 16S |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
54 |
CHABANON Eric / ROBIN Stéphane |
RENAULT 5 GT Turbo |
F2/14 |
Off road in SS11 |
58 |
MARCEAU Aurélien / PELLETIER Thomas |
RENAULT 5 GT Turbo |
F2/14 |
before SS01 |
59 |
NICOLLE Eric / LACHARME Géraldine |
RENAULT 5 GT Turbo |
F2/14 |
Before scrutineering |
60 |
POUJOL Marc / CESARI Alexandre |
PEUGEOT 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical after SS09 |
61 |
RAVAT Jean-Charles / RAVAT Philippe |
PEUGEOT 306 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS01 and SS02 |
62 |
JOLIVOT Nicolas / JACOB Aurélie |
CITROEN ZX 16V |
F2/14 |
Before scrutineering |
63 |
VERDAN Antoine / AMARAL William |
RENAULT Clio WILLIAMS |
F2/14 |
Mechanical after SS11 |
64 |
VEZIAN Christophe / CHAPUIS Benjamin |
RENAULT Clio |
F2/14 |
Mechanical after SS07 |
65 |
AUDET Patrick / AUGER Denis |
PEUGEOT 306 S16 |
N/3 |
Mechanical after SS08 |
69 |
DUCOTE Fabien / COULON Cédric |
RENAULT Clio RS |
N/3 |
Mechanical before SS10 |
73 |
METRAL Vincent / METRAL Michel |
RENAULT Clio WILLIAMS |
FN/3 |
Mechanical Parc asistance CH9B |
74 |
MICHELET Walter / PERRET Didier |
RENAULT Clio RAGN |
N/3 |
Off road in SS05 |
77 |
LAFOND Eric / LAFOND Nadine |
PEUGEOT 106 Maxi |
F2/13 |
Before scrutineering |
78 |
RENNARD François / BEN AMMAR Fayçal |
RENAULT Clio |
F2/13 |
Before scrutineering |
83 |
BRABANT Philippe / RENAUD Florian |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS01 and SS02 |
85 |
GIRAUD Aurélie / GIRAUD Cyril |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
Off road in SS03 |
87 |
LOIZEAUX Didier / DAZY Jean Pierre |
HONDA CIVIC VTI |
F2/13 |
Off road in SS09 |
88 |
MARECHAL Thierry / CHAMPLIAU Martial |
PEUGEOT 106 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical between SS10 and SS11 |
90 |
OLMEDA Roberto / ARNET Stéphanie |
TOYOTA COROLLA GTI |
F2/13 |
Before scrutineering |
92 |
ROCH Ludovic / MERMET Antoine |
PEUGEOT 205 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical Stop ES02 |
93 |
SAGNOL Patrick / MOLLAS Marine |
PEUGEOT 206 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical before CH3A |
96 |
GIROUX Sébastien / MARTIN Christophe |
CITROEN Saxo |
N/2 |
Off road in SS02 |
98 |
GUINCHARD Emmanuel / PIETTE Sébatien |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye |
FN/2 |
Mechanical in SS12 |
99 |
GUILLEROT Romain / PLUQUIN Pierre |
CITROEN Saxo |
N/2 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS01 and SS02 |
100 |
HENRIQUES Daniel / DUFOUR Thomas |
PEUGEOT 106 |
N/2 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
107 |
ROCARD Christophe / CLERIN Thomas |
CITROEN Saxo VTS |
N/2 |
Mechanical after SS05 |
109 |
BUGAUD Michaël / VERNE Ludovic |
PEUGEOT 106 |
F2/12 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
114 |
LUTAUD Michel / LUTAUD David |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
Off road in SS03 |
116 |
PHILIBERT Lionel / JACQUET David |
CITROEN AX SPORT |
F2/12 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
121 |
QUINET Hervé / QUINET Marie-Laure |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye |
FA/5 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
126 |
COUDURIER Jean-Yves / UNDREINER Damien |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye |
N/1 |
Before scrutineering |
137 |
VERDURIER Frédéric / COGNARD Céline |
CITROEN AX GTI |
FN/1 |
Off road in SS03 |
139 |
INNOCENTI Pierre / SIRICO Marie-Claude |
RENAULT 4L SMC VI |
F2/11 |
Mechanical before SS04 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
AUTRAN Richard - MOULIAS Sebastien |
Renault MEGANE MAXI |
FA |
7 |
55:02:7 |
|
|
2 |
ORRE Georges - GAYDOU Corine |
Volkswagen GOLF GTI |
F2 |
14 |
55:17:8 |
+0:15:1 |
+0:15:1 |
3 |
SAUNIER Bruno - TIBLE Thierry |
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR |
A |
6 |
55:24:0 |
+0:21:3 |
+0:06:2 |
4 |
LATIL Nicolas - ROCHE Romain |
Citroën C2 SUPER 1600 |
A |
6 |
56:12:3 |
+1:09:6 |
+0:48:3 |
5 |
FARNAUD Michel - GIRAUD Thierry |
Citroën SAXO KIT CAR |
A |
6 |
56:21:8 |
+1:19:1 |
+0:09:5 |
6 |
GANGUET Christophe - FRISON Manu |
Renault CLIO |
F2 |
14 |
56:30:8 |
+1:28:1 |
+0:09:0 |
7 |
PISTACHI Luc - AUTHIER Laëtitia |
BMW 318 MAXI |
F2 |
14 |
56:53:0 |
+1:50:3 |
+0:22:2 |
8 |
BONNEFOND Patrice - DEGOUT Jerome |
Peugeot 206 |
F2 |
14 |
57:12:6 |
+2:09:9 |
+0:19:6 |
9 |
CORNIGLION Fabien - GHETTI Cyrielle |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
14 |
57:20:4 |
+2:17:7 |
+0:07:8 |
10 |
GONZALES Jean Christophe - MANZO Benoît |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
58:13:6 |
+3:10:9 |
+0:53:2 |
11 |
VIALLET Alain - VIALLET Luc |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
F2 |
14 |
58:32:1 |
+3:29:4 |
+0:18:5 |
12 |
LAFORGE Hervé - MARTINEZ Gérard |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
58:39:3 |
+3:36:6 |
+0:07:2 |
13 |
VOLPE Sebastien - DAUMAS Jean Marc |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
58:41:2 |
+3:38:5 |
+0:01:9 |
14 |
MANCINI Patrice - PADOVANI René |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
58:41:8 |
+3:39:1 |
+0:00:6 |
15 |
ROCHE Jean Pierre - AYASSE Jean Pierre |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
59:39:0 |
+4:36:3 |
+0:57:2 |
16 |
MAIANO Marc - KOLBE Maxime |
Citroën SAXO |
F2 |
13 |
59:44:4 |
+4:41:7 |
+0:05:4 |
17 |
CHEVALIER Gilles - BONNABEL Delphine |
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH |
FA |
8 |
59:44:9 |
+4:42:2 |
+0:00:5 |
18 |
POIZOT Bruno - FERAUD Annie |
Subaru IMPREZA GT |
A |
8 |
59:48:7 |
+4:46:0 |
+0:03:8 |
19 |
MILLET Philippe - BERNARD Daniel |
Citroën SAXO VTS |
F2 |
13 |
59:51:4 |
+4:48:7 |
+0:02:7 |
20 |
BRUNIER Stéphane - GROULIER Vincent |
Peugeot 106 |
F2 |
12 |
1:00:12:4 |
+5:09:7 |
+0:21:0 |
21 |
BERAUD Cedric - GUICHARD Thierry |
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS |
FA |
7 |
1:00:12:8 |
+5:10:1 |
+0:00:4 |
22 |
MARTIN Frédéric - AILHAUD André |
Renault R5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
1:00:17:1 |
+5:14:4 |
+0:04:3 |
23 |
KONDRACKI Roger - MONNIER Valérie |
Peugeot 306 MAXI |
FA |
7 |
1:00:24:5 |
+5:21:8 |
+0:07:4 |
24 |
CERUTTI Olivier - GARCIA David |
Peugeot 106 S 16 |
N |
2 |
1:00:32:1 |
+5:29:4 |
+0:07:6 |
25 |
BEGNIS Olivier - ROUBAUD Jean-Marc |
Renault R5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
1:00:38:7 |
+5:36:0 |
+0:06:6 |
26 |
GONZALES Olivier - JAUME Cédric |
Renault R5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
1:00:39:9 |
+5:37:2 |
+0:01:2 |
27 |
BERNARD Pierre - COLLINET Jean-Jacques |
Peugeot 206 S 16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:00:40:6 |
+5:37:9 |
+0:00:7 |
28 |
BRES Jonathan - MARIE Julien |
Citroën SAXO VTS |
A |
6 |
1:00:45:7 |
+5:43:0 |
+0:05:1 |
29 |
MONDET Jean Noel - IMBERT Anne Flore |
Renault R5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
1:00:48:1 |
+5:45:4 |
+0:02:4 |
30 |
BERGER Olivier - VIEUX MELCHIOR Baptiste |
Peugeot 106 16 s |
N |
2 |
1:00:49:3 |
+5:46:6 |
+0:01:2 |
31 |
DURAND Cedric - ROCHE Yannick |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
1:00:54:1 |
+5:51:4 |
+0:04:8 |
32 |
REYNIER Julien - REYNIER Perrine |
Peugeot 106 S 16 |
A |
6 |
1:01:02:8 |
+6:00:1 |
+0:08:7 |
33 |
RAVOIRE Stephane - CHABOT Alexandre |
Citroën SAXO VTS |
N |
2 |
1:01:05:4 |
+6:02:7 |
+0:02:6 |
34 |
TRON Thierry - TRON Severine |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:01:07:4 |
+6:04:7 |
+0:02:0 |
35 |
CHAPIN Etienne - BOCCASSINO Jean Luc |
Hommell RS2 |
GT |
9 |
1:01:22:4 |
+6:19:7 |
+0:15:0 |
36 |
TRINQUIER Nicolas - ESCARTEFIGUE Julie |
Peugeot 106 |
F2 |
13 |
1:01:29:9 |
+6:27:2 |
+0:07:5 |
37 |
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien - CRUVEILLE Bernard |
Peugeot 106 S 16 |
A |
6 |
1:01:45:8 |
+6:43:1 |
+0:15:9 |
38 |
DAUMAS Damien - BURGOT Jean Claude |
Suzuki Swift Cup |
N |
2 |
1:01:59:0 |
+6:56:3 |
+0:13:2 |
39 |
ZANUTEL Loïc - TRAVERS Frederic |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:02:06:0 |
+7:03:3 |
+0:07:0 |
40 |
RIBOTTA Christophe - ARNAUD Cedric |
Honda civic |
FN |
2 |
1:02:14:2 |
+7:11:5 |
+0:08:2 |
41 |
ABBAS Philippe - DAVID John |
Peugeot 205 RALLYE |
F2 |
12 |
1:02:40:7 |
+7:38:0 |
+0:26:5 |
42 |
DELMAS Nicolas - SAUNIER Jonathan |
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS |
FA |
7 |
1:02:46:6 |
+7:43:9 |
+0:05:9 |
43 |
DURAND Guillaume - FLIGEAT Laurent |
Peugeot 106 S 16 |
N |
2 |
1:02:55:8 |
+7:53:1 |
+0:09:2 |
44 |
LAMBERSEND Stephane - DENIER Vincent |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:02:57:6 |
+7:54:9 |
+0:01:8 |
45 |
JAUSSAUD Sébastien - JAUSSAUD Christophe |
Peugeot 106 |
FN |
1 |
1:03:10:2 |
+8:07:5 |
+0:12:6 |
46 |
JAUSSAUD Bernard - BERTRAND Alain |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
1:03:11:9 |
+8:09:2 |
+0:01:7 |
47 |
MICHELI Marc - MICHELI Benjamin |
Citroën AX SPORT |
F2 |
12 |
1:03:11:9 |
+8:09:2 |
|
48 |
VUILLEMIN Eric - VUILLEMIN Véronique |
Citroën SAXO VTS 16S |
N |
2 |
1:03:23:2 |
+8:20:5 |
+0:11:3 |
49 |
AITEUR Djamel - SOVIGNET Karine |
Citroën SAXO |
F2 |
13 |
1:03:25:1 |
+8:22:4 |
+0:01:9 |
50 |
VERCILLO Carmelo - MEUCCI Franck |
Peugeot 306 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:03:27:4 |
+8:24:7 |
+0:02:3 |
51 |
CHAIX Gérard - DESCAMPS Cecile |
Renault R11 TURBO |
F2 |
14 |
1:03:30:0 |
+8:27:3 |
+0:02:6 |
52 |
LAGIER Sebastien - TROCCHI Jean Marie |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:03:37:2 |
+8:34:5 |
+0:07:2 |
53 |
POSTEL Christian - CAMPY COMTE Gabin |
Peugeot 104 ZS II |
F2 |
12 |
1:03:51:9 |
+8:49:2 |
+0:14:7 |
54 |
DESVIGNES David - PEIRONE Sylvain |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
FA |
7 |
1:04:05:9 |
+9:03:2 |
+0:14:0 |
55 |
MAERO- SAUNIER Maurin - LEOUFFRE Patrick |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9² |
F2 |
14 |
1:04:06:6 |
+9:03:9 |
+0:00:7 |
56 |
GOMEZ JIMENEZ Anthony - CERESA-MORI Nathalie |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:04:08:5 |
+9:05:8 |
+0:01:9 |
57 |
PARIS Yvan - LEAUTIER Florence |
BMW 320 IS |
F2 |
14 |
1:04:24:3 |
+9:21:6 |
+0:15:8 |
58 |
RICHAUD Romuald - CHABERT Philippe |
Peugeot 205 |
FN |
1 |
1:04:26:6 |
+9:23:9 |
+0:02:3 |
59 |
FOURNEL Vincent - STEMMELEN Audrey |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
1:04:45:5 |
+9:42:8 |
+0:18:9 |
60 |
BOSCHI Pascal - ARNAUD Sebastien |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:04:50:6 |
+9:47:9 |
+0:05:1 |
61 |
GUERDOUX Simon - DUCHER Alexandre |
Citroën AX |
F2 |
11 |
1:04:52:6 |
+9:49:9 |
+0:02:0 |
62 |
BENEDETTO Claude - RICAVY David |
Renault R5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
1:05:00:8 |
+9:58:1 |
+0:08:2 |
63 |
MOULARY Roger - MOULARY Emmanuelle |
Peugeot 106 |
FA |
6 |
1:05:03:5 |
+10:00:8 |
+0:02:7 |
64 |
BATTENDIER Nicolas - EVEN Gregory |
Peugeot 106 RALLYE |
FA |
5 |
1:05:06:3 |
+10:03:6 |
+0:02:8 |
65 |
RISINO Remi - MORILLAS Yoan |
Renault MEGANE |
F2 |
14 |
1:05:15:1 |
+10:12:4 |
+0:08:8 |
66 |
UGHETTO Didier - VENDRELL Christian |
Volkswagen GOLF GTI |
F2 |
14 |
1:05:19:6 |
+10:16:9 |
+0:04:5 |
67 |
JULLIEN Christophe - JULLIEN Maurice |
Citroën SAXO |
A |
6 |
1:05:34:2 |
+10:31:5 |
+0:14:6 |
68 |
SAINT-MARTIN Julien - FORESTELLO Laurine |
Hommell RS |
GT |
9 |
1:05:36:1 |
+10:33:4 |
+0:01:9 |
69 |
GATELLIER Stephane - SAUNIER Fabien |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
1:05:46:1 |
+10:43:4 |
+0:10:0 |
70 |
GUIOL Patrick - GUIOL Carole |
Peugeot 205 RALLYE |
FN |
1 |
1:05:48:3 |
+10:45:6 |
+0:02:2 |
71 |
TRAMIER Robert - TRAMIER Bertrand |
Renault ALPINE A110 |
F2 |
13 |
1:05:55:5 |
+10:52:8 |
+0:07:2 |
72 |
PINAZO Jean François - SALOMEZ Isabelle |
Citroën SAXO VTS |
A |
6 |
1:06:06:0 |
+11:03:3 |
+0:10:5 |
73 |
REYNAUD Julien - GAUTIER Damien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:06:08:5 |
+11:05:8 |
+0:02:5 |
74 |
FAVIER Jérôme - DEVOYE Samia |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
1:06:16:6 |
+11:13:9 |
+0:08:1 |
75 |
GRILLERER Remy - CASA Fabien |
Peugeot 106 rallye |
FN |
2 |
1:06:27:9 |
+11:25:2 |
+0:11:3 |
76 |
DEGUILLAME Eric - DEGUILLAME Thibaut |
Subaru Impreza STI |
N |
4 |
1:06:50:1 |
+11:47:4 |
+0:22:2 |
77 |
CAILLET Julien - PRAYAL Eric |
Renault 5 GT TURBO |
F2 |
14 |
1:06:54:6 |
+11:51:9 |
+0:04:5 |
78 |
LEDESMA Olivier - SEGURA Guillaume |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:07:09:6 |
+12:06:9 |
+0:15:0 |
79 |
MALUICINO Frederic - THIESSET Peggy |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
F2 |
12 |
1:07:24:6 |
+12:21:9 |
+0:15:0 |
80 |
LONG Joseph - VIGUIER Morgan |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
1:08:11:9 |
+13:09:2 |
+0:47:3 |
81 |
BIANCHINOTTI Sylvie - BARRAUX Valérie |
Renault MEGANE |
FA |
7 |
1:08:13:1 |
+13:10:4 |
+0:01:2 |
82 |
SALVAN André - BERNARD Noël |
Peugeot 205 rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:08:22:8 |
+13:20:1 |
+0:09:7 |
83 |
CHAPIN Jeannie - DELPUECH Frederic |
Hommell RS |
GT |
9 |
1:08:54:1 |
+13:51:4 |
+0:31:3 |
84 |
FRANQUEBALME Didier - DE BROSSES Paul |
Peugeot 106 RALLYE |
F2 |
12 |
1:10:22:1 |
+15:19:4 |
+1:28:0 |
85 |
DORNIER Olivier - DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie |
Renault TWINGO |
F2 |
11 |
1:11:19:4 |
+16:16:7 |
+0:57:3 |
86 |
ZINTHALER Christophe - ALLARD Christophe |
Renault Clio |
FN |
3 |
1:11:44:0 |
+16:41:3 |
+0:24:6 |
87 |
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre - FORESTELLO Isabelle |
Renault R5 TURBO PROTO |
F2 |
14 |
1:11:44:3 |
+16:41:6 |
+0:00:3 |
88 |
AUMAGY Jean Paul - AUMAGY Anne |
Renault CLIO 16S |
FA |
7 |
1:12:18:8 |
+17:16:1 |
+0:34:5 |
89 |
FAURE-BRAC Franck - MATHAT Pascal |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:12:21:7 |
+17:19:0 |
+0:02:9 |
90 |
REY Jocelyn - PATTE Johan |
Peugeot 205 |
FN |
1 |
1:13:15:3 |
+18:12:6 |
+0:53:6 |
91 |
HAMLILI Jaouad - MEGARD Rita |
Peugeot 106 RALLYE |
FN |
1 |
1:16:00:5 |
+20:57:8 |
+2:45:2 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
2 |
A |
8 |
TRIMATIS Thierry - BERNARD Rémy |
Toyota COROLLA WRC |
Before scrutineering |
3 |
A |
8 |
GIOFFRE Michel - ZIMMER Véronique |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
Before scrutineering |
7 |
A |
6 |
MONDIOT Alain - BOTTIGLIERO Patricia |
Peugeot 106 MAXI KIT CAR |
Mechanical in SS02 |
9 |
F2 |
14 |
PASCAL Sébastien - LAURENT Sylvain |
Renault MEGANE |
Before scrutineering |
14 |
N |
3 |
BARNEAUD Christophe - BARNEAUD Marc |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Before scrutineering |
15 |
F2 |
14 |
BRIGNOL Aurelien - RODRIGUEZ Fabien |
Renault ALPINE A 310 |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
18 |
F2 |
12 |
ROCHAS Philippe - ROCHAS Claire |
Peugeot 205 RALLYE |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
19 |
F2 |
14 |
ESTIENNE Christian - COQUARD Philippe |
Porsche 911 |
Before scrutineering |
22 |
FA |
8 |
TRABUC Herve - BAYOL Cedric |
Lancia INTEGRALE |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
24 |
N |
4 |
NICOLAS Laurent - MALLET Patrice |
Subaru Impreza N10 |
Before scrutineering |
25 |
N |
4 |
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas - ORCIERE Hervé |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
26 |
N |
4 |
CATELAN Frédéric - DEPEYRE Jean Jacques |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo5 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
27 |
N |
4 |
DEVILLE Laurent - DEVILLE Sandrine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6 |
Mechanical end of SS04 |
32 |
FN |
4 |
AUDIBERT Vincent - AUDIBERT Bastien |
Renault R5 GT Turbo |
Off road in SS02 |
34 |
FN |
4 |
GASQUET Emilien - CARRER Emmanuel |
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical in SS06 |
35 |
FN |
4 |
FELIX Franck - LACHAUD Eric |
Renault R5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
38 |
F2 |
14 |
GULDALIAN Michel - JAUSSAUD Régis |
Renault SUPER 5 MAXI |
Mechanical in SS01 |
39 |
F2 |
14 |
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno - TOURN Florent |
Renault MEGANE |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
41 |
F2 |
14 |
VIALE Boris - MORI Pauline |
Renault MEGANE |
Off road in SS05 |
42 |
F2 |
14 |
FAVRE Patrick - NEF Sandrine |
Renault 11 TURBO |
Before scrutineering |
48 |
F2 |
14 |
PATTI Robert - MUNOZ Fabrice |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
Mechanical in SS02 |
54 |
F2 |
14 |
IRACANE Denis - RIBBE Laurent |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
56 |
F2 |
14 |
LANTERI Thierry - DECLERCQ Alain |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Off road in SS07 |
57 |
F2 |
14 |
PIOGER Fernand - PIOGER Benjamin |
Peugeot 205 |
Off road in SS05 |
60 |
GT |
9 |
GAY Michel - |
Hommell |
Before scrutineering |
61 |
GT |
9 |
CHIOUSSE Alain - DELPUECH Ludovic |
Hommell |
Before scrutineering |
64 |
FA |
7 |
FAZIO Salvatore - FACCHINETTI Mickael |
Peugeot 306 MAXI |
Off road in SS05 |
65 |
A |
7 |
AUDIBERT Walter - PASCAL Sèverine |
Ford FOCUS KIT CAR |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
69 |
A |
7 |
RIVES Laurent - WARIN Jean Christophe |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
72 |
FN |
3 |
MALADO Daniel - MALADO Francois |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
75 |
N |
3 |
DUC David - CHENE Emmanuel |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
77 |
N |
3 |
BERNARD Lionel - MARTIN Thierry |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
78 |
N |
3 |
DEWERDT Eric - FERRIER Franck |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
81 |
FN |
3 |
BARALIER Cyril - BOUGNAS Fabien |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical in SS05 |
83 |
FN |
3 |
BOSSE Mathieu - LABADIE Guillaume |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
85 |
FN |
3 |
PULIMENI Alain - PULIMENI Jeremie |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical end of leg |
88 |
F2 |
13 |
GRAS Marc - HERNANDEZ Karine |
Peugeot 206 VOLANT |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
90 |
F2 |
13 |
ARIEY BONNET Fabrice - SARRAZIN Emmanuel |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
91 |
F2 |
13 |
FONTAINE Benoit - CLERGUE Nicolas |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS05 |
96 |
F2 |
13 |
TRAMIER Sylvain - REYNES Magalie |
Renault ALPINE A 110 |
Mechanical end of leg |
97 |
F2 |
13 |
BARRAUX Roland - ZUNINO Bernard |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Before scrutineering |
100 |
F2 |
13 |
SACCHETTI Benoit - MAGAUD Sylvain |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical end of leg |
101 |
F2 |
13 |
PALLONE Pascal - DURAN Gwenael |
Volkswagen GOLF |
Mechanical in SS09 |
102 |
F2 |
13 |
DI-IORIO Mario - DI-IORIO David |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS08 |
105 |
F2 |
13 |
CALVI André - CALVI Claude |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Before scrutineering |
110 |
A |
6 |
POITEVIN Hugo - AMBROSINO Christine |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
113 |
A |
6 |
GROSJEAN Jérôme - BRUZZI David |
Citroën SAXO VTS |
Before scrutineering |
118 |
FN |
2 |
GIAMBI Lionel - ESCALLIER Dimitri |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
124 |
F2 |
12 |
DAVIN Lucien - DAVIN Marc |
Simca RALLYE II |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
127 |
F2 |
12 |
CASTAGNETTI Jean-Michel - CASTAGNETTI Jean-Michel |
Citroën SAXO |
Before scrutineering |
134 |
FA |
5 |
FAYOLLE Aurelien - LACASTAIGNERATTE Delphine |
Peugeot 205 RALLYE |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
137 |
FN |
1 |
HERAIL Damien - MIOLLAN Jullien |
Peugeot 106 xsi |
Mechanical end of leg |
140 |
FN |
1 |
HERAIL Alexandre - FABRIS Gregory |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical end of leg |
142 |
N |
1 |
MILLET Christophe - RICAUD Ludovic |
Citroën AX |
Before scrutineering |
143 |
FN |
1 |
FAURE Nicolas - DISDIER Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 rallye |
Mechanical in SS03 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
HENRY Patrick - LOMBARD Magali |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
1:58:57:6 |
|
|
2 |
SALANON David - COMBRONDE Céline |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
1:59:20:1 |
+0:22:5 |
+0:22:5 |
3 |
CUOQ Jean-Marie - MARTY David |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
1:59:31:0 |
+0:33:4 |
+0:10:9 |
4 |
MAUFFREY Eric - HOUSSIN Gaëtan |
Peugeot 306 Maxi Kit Car |
A |
7 |
2:06:11:4 |
+7:13:8 |
+6:40:4 |
5 |
MARTY Olivier - MARTIN Ludovic |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
2:08:11:8 |
+9:14:2 |
+2:00:4 |
6 |
NANTET Gilles - BELLEVILLE René |
Porsche GT3 |
GT |
10 |
2:08:40:7 |
+9:43:1 |
+0:28:9 |
7 |
ROBERT Cédric - BEDON Gérald |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:08:46:9 |
+9:49:3 |
+0:06:2 |
8 |
BARRAL Thomas - REBUT Julien |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:09:12:2 |
+10:14:6 |
+0:25:3 |
9 |
GARCIA OJEDA Enrique - BARRABES COSTA Jordi |
Peugeot 206 RC-R3 |
A |
7 |
2:09:24:1 |
+10:26:5 |
+0:11:9 |
10 |
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles - BORDERIE Emmanuel |
Peugeot 306 Maxi KC |
A |
7 |
2:09:30:8 |
+10:33:2 |
+0:06:7 |
11 |
AMOURETTE Marc - MARIE Gwenola |
Citroën C2 R2 Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
2:09:45:9 |
+10:48:3 |
+0:15:1 |
12 |
MERCIER Eddie - VERET Jean-Michel |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:11:45:4 |
+12:47:8 |
+1:59:5 |
13 |
FIORI Guy - FERRERO Jean-Jacques |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
2:14:00:8 |
+15:03:2 |
+2:15:4 |
14 |
PETIT Jean-Eric - CHARBONNIER Céline |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
N |
4 |
2:14:13:9 |
+15:16:3 |
+0:13:1 |
15 |
MONCHAL Daniel - PIVATO Patrick |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
2:14:34:4 |
+15:36:8 |
+0:20:5 |
16 |
VERICEL Franck - CHEVALIER Aurélia |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:15:40:3 |
+16:42:7 |
+1:05:9 |
17 |
OGIER Sébastien - INGRASSIA Julien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:15:41:7 |
+16:44:1 |
+0:01:4 |
18 |
MERMET Philippe - CLERTON Gérard |
Fiat Punto Grande S2000 |
A |
7S |
2:16:21:9 |
+17:24:3 |
+0:40:2 |
19 |
MILLET Denis - VIAL Julien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:16:33:7 |
+17:36:1 |
+0:11:8 |
20 |
PREVALET Mickaël - MASSON Anthony |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:19:00:6 |
+20:03:0 |
+2:26:9 |
21 |
LIXON Joffrey - BARRY Franck |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
2:19:05:9 |
+20:08:3 |
+0:05:3 |
22 |
PUEYO Philippe - ROUCHE Nathalie |
Peugeot 206 Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
2:19:11:5 |
+20:13:9 |
+0:05:6 |
23 |
LONJARD Gérald - ROCHE Romain |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:19:45:9 |
+20:48:3 |
+0:34:4 |
24 |
NAFRIA David - LOZANO Javier |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:20:13:5 |
+21:15:9 |
+0:27:6 |
25 |
BRUN Stéphane - BARBAT Sophie |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:20:44:1 |
+21:46:5 |
+0:30:6 |
26 |
ROCHE Pierre - ROCHE Martine |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
A |
8 |
2:21:14:9 |
+22:17:3 |
+0:30:8 |
27 |
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe - GRACIAL Laurent |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:21:18:6 |
+22:21:0 |
+0:03:7 |
28 |
ALIGANT Anthony - ALIGANT Romain |
Opel Astra OPC |
N |
3 |
2:21:30:5 |
+22:32:9 |
+0:11:9 |
29 |
CHELLET Franck - AUQUE Damien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:21:45:6 |
+22:48:0 |
+0:15:1 |
30 |
BARDOU Maxence - LE MORILLON Christopher |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:22:04:0 |
+23:06:4 |
+0:18:4 |
31 |
DUBUISSON Damien - POIDEVIN Jonathan |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:22:48:2 |
+23:50:6 |
+0:44:2 |
32 |
BREGEON Julien - BOURSE Etienne |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:23:29:7 |
+24:32:1 |
+0:41:5 |
33 |
RAOUX Jean-Michel - MAZOTTI Francis |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:23:34:5 |
+24:36:9 |
+0:04:8 |
34 |
MARCHE Pierre - GIROUX Julien |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:23:37:7 |
+24:40:1 |
+0:03:2 |
35 |
BOULEGE Jérémy - ARRIVE Amélie |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:23:39:3 |
+24:41:7 |
+0:01:6 |
36 |
HENRY Camille - ROUX Thomas |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:23:47:9 |
+24:50:3 |
+0:08:6 |
37 |
DAUMAS Damien - JAUSSAUD Christophe |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:24:13:7 |
+25:16:1 |
+0:25:8 |
38 |
REBOA Marc - MARTOS Henri |
Peugeot 206 GT |
F2 |
14 |
2:24:22:3 |
+25:24:7 |
+0:08:6 |
39 |
DESSENS Jonathan - FULCRAND Benoit |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:24:24:0 |
+25:26:4 |
+0:01:7 |
40 |
PINOL Laurent - SOULARD Thierry |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:24:51:9 |
+25:54:3 |
+0:27:9 |
41 |
AUDIRAC Cyril - GAGLIO Fabrice |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:25:04:2 |
+26:06:6 |
+0:12:3 |
42 |
CHAMPEAU David - REILLAT Christophe |
Volkswagen Polo GTI |
N |
2 |
2:25:59:7 |
+27:02:1 |
+0:55:5 |
43 |
SCHMITT Jérôme - JEUDY Fanny |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:26:03:1 |
+27:05:5 |
+0:03:4 |
44 |
FAUCHER Serge - LE ROUX Annette |
BMW Z3 M |
GT |
10 |
2:26:08:2 |
+27:10:6 |
+0:05:1 |
45 |
PELLEREY Stéphane - DOMENECH Eric |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:26:51:2 |
+27:53:6 |
+0:43:0 |
46 |
HUMBERT Aurélien - GALLIER Charlene |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:27:06:6 |
+28:09:0 |
+0:15:4 |
47 |
SAUNIER Julien - LE GOUELLEC Yann |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:27:15:8 |
+28:18:2 |
+0:09:2 |
48 |
LESCLOUPE Pascal - SELLIN Julien |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
2:28:54:5 |
+29:56:9 |
+1:38:7 |
49 |
HOURY David - HOURY Séverine |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
2:29:00:5 |
+30:02:9 |
+0:06:0 |
50 |
GRAVIER Franck - BERNIER Marc |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:29:03:6 |
+30:06:0 |
+0:03:1 |
51 |
FAUCHER William - BARATAUD Christelle |
Peugeot 306 XSI |
F2 |
14 |
2:29:08:1 |
+30:10:5 |
+0:04:5 |
52 |
BLAYON Jean - GIRAUD Catherine |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
2:29:08:6 |
+30:11:0 |
+0:00:5 |
53 |
LAJAT Bruno - HAREAU Thomas |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
2:29:23:5 |
+30:25:9 |
+0:14:9 |
54 |
ANCIAN Jérémi - DE TURCKHEIM Gilles |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:29:28:1 |
+30:30:5 |
+0:04:6 |
55 |
COLLEIE Patrick - POISSON Frédéric |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
2:29:30:6 |
+30:33:0 |
+0:02:5 |
56 |
BOILEAU Laurent - PASSETEMPS Frédéric |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:29:51:4 |
+30:53:8 |
+0:20:8 |
57 |
MASSE Jean-Marc - FOUQUET Jacques |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:31:22:2 |
+32:24:6 |
+1:30:8 |
58 |
CORMENIER Patrick - PETIT Thierry |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:31:28:5 |
+32:30:9 |
+0:06:3 |
59 |
MONGARNY Jacky - RAZET Fabien |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:31:32:4 |
+32:34:8 |
+0:03:9 |
60 |
SEGO - RAMBIS Evelyne |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:32:10:6 |
+33:13:0 |
+0:38:2 |
61 |
QUINTANEL David - GLOMEAU Olivier |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
2:34:11:8 |
+35:14:2 |
+2:01:2 |
62 |
DUTREUIL Guy - GENEVRIER René |
BMW Compact |
F2 |
14 |
2:36:11:6 |
+37:14:0 |
+1:59:8 |
63 |
PINAUD Laurent - TOUMIEUX Sylvestre |
Citroën Xsara VTS |
N |
3 |
2:36:33:1 |
+37:35:5 |
+0:21:5 |
64 |
FROMENT Bruno - DELAUNAY Sébastien |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:37:05:8 |
+38:08:2 |
+0:32:7 |
65 |
MICHELON Frédéric - MARSAC Alain |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
2:38:50:1 |
+39:52:5 |
+1:44:3 |
66 |
REBOUT Dominique - SALVA Thierry |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:39:05:4 |
+40:07:8 |
+0:15:3 |
67 |
MOUSSEAU Marc - BORDE Frédéric |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
2:39:42:7 |
+40:45:1 |
+0:37:3 |
68 |
SANCHEZ Jérémy - FERCHICHI Nathalie |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:39:49:4 |
+40:51:8 |
+0:06:7 |
69 |
RENVOIZE Jean-Paul - DART Frédéric |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:40:53:3 |
+41:55:7 |
+1:03:9 |
70 |
CAVALLER Julien - BRUN Brice |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
2:44:10:0 |
+45:12:4 |
+3:16:7 |
71 |
LAMBERT Jean-Pierre - DELAGE Denis |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
2:44:16:7 |
+45:19:1 |
+0:06:7 |
72 |
DELORT Vincent - SAGE PERCHEZ Sylvie |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:49:34:5 |
+50:36:9 |
+5:17:8 |
73 |
REBISCHUNG Brice - FAVREAU Romain |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:56:39:6 |
+57:42:0 |
+7:05:1 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
6 |
FA |
8 |
ROUILLARD Patrick - ZAZURCA Guilhem |
Toyota Celica GT Four |
Véhicule on feu in SS12 |
7 |
A |
7 |
MARAVAL Jacques - DINI Gilbert |
Peugeot 306 Maxi KC |
Mechanical in SS12 |
9 |
GT |
10 |
DELECOUR François - RONFORT Mélanie |
Porsche 996 GT3 RS |
Mechanical end of SS04 |
10 |
A |
8W |
JAQUILLARD Christian - JAQUILLARD Christiane |
Ford Focus WRC |
Mechanical leaving assistance |
11 |
A |
7 |
GAL Ludovic - BELOT Olivier |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Mechanical end of SS10 |
14 |
A |
7 |
GROS Ludovic - COSSET Magali |
Renault Megane Maxi KC |
before SS12 |
18 |
A |
6 |
ENJOLRAS Pascal - VITRANI Olivier |
Peugeot 206 Super 1600 |
Mechanical end of SS11 |
21 |
A |
8 |
BRUNSON Eric - MONDON Cédric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
Before scrutineering |
22 |
A |
8 |
DELANOUE Damien - CHAVERON Sébastien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
Mechanical Parc Assistance |
23 |
A |
8 |
LONGEPE Bruno - BERTAUD Josette |
Subaru Impreza GT |
Départ 3ème Etape: copilote malade |
24 |
A |
8 |
BARBARA José - BARBARA Chantal |
Subaru Impreza GT |
Mechanical parc assistance |
26 |
A |
8 |
GAUTHIER Paul - COUTTIER Christophe |
Toyota Celica GT Four |
Mechanical Parc Assistance |
27 |
A |
7S |
CHOSSAT Claude - |
Fiat Punto Grande S2000 |
Before scrutineering |
29 |
N |
4 |
NICOLAS Laurent - MALLET Patrice |
Subaru Impreza |
Before scrutineering |
30 |
N |
4 |
LANDRON Jean-Pierre - LANDRON Emilie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
Before scrutineering |
32 |
A |
7 |
ARAGNEAU Philippe - TABONE Karine |
Renault Clio R3 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
33 |
A |
6 |
GREIFFENBERG Philippe - BAUDIN Nicolas |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
Off road in SS07 |
36 |
A |
6 |
SALAS Benoît - LUST Emmie |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
Off road in SS02 |
39 |
A |
6 |
VIANA Laurent - GALMICHE Isabelle |
Citroën C2 R2 |
Before scrutineering |
40 |
A |
6 |
CODOU Stéphan - TRIAIRE Stéphane |
Citroën C2 R2 |
Before scrutineering |
44 |
A |
7 |
AUPETIT Cédric - RENAUX Stéphanie |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical in SS12 |
45 |
A |
7 |
RAME Yannick - |
Renault Megane Maxi KC |
Before scrutineering |
47 |
F2 |
14 |
ROGEON Stéphane - NAMBRUIDE Fabrice |
Citroën Xsara 2 VTS |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
49 |
F2 |
13 |
LAFONT Eric - LAFONT Nadine |
Peugeot 106 Maxi |
Off road in SS10 |
51 |
N |
3 |
COMBOT Pierre - PERUCHOT Julie |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Off road in SS04 |
52 |
FN |
2 |
BONNEFIS Germain - FOURNIER Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
54 |
N |
2 |
WILLME Guillaume - ANTOINE Christophe |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical in SS04 |
56 |
A |
6 |
BECK Karl Friedrich - STIERLE Jorg |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical in SS04 |
60 |
A |
6 |
DURIEU François - NOTE Christophe |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Before scrutineering |
66 |
A |
6 |
CLUTIER Laurent - CREPIN Maude |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical after SS06 |
68 |
A |
6 |
FAYETTE Fabien - UNDREINER Damien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical in SS12 |
70 |
A |
6 |
ESPOSITO Rodolfo - ROUARD Franck |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical in SS03 |
76 |
A |
6 |
VIGION Jean-Sébastien - YVERNAULT Eric |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical in SS02 |
79 |
A |
6 |
BERGOGNE Cyril - TREBUCHON Philippe |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Before scrutineering |
80 |
A |
6 |
BERTON Charlotte - RATIER Marie-Noëlle |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Before scrutineering |
82 |
A |
6 |
DONIER Fabien - BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical before SS10 |
83 |
A |
6 |
SCHULZ Benoit - VEILLAS Benjamin |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical in SS07 |
89 |
N |
2 |
PERRIN Benjamin - HERBIN Nicolas |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS07 |
90 |
N |
2 |
BARBE Brett - DEVIENNE Philippe |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS09 |
91 |
N |
2 |
QUINSAC Xavier - FLORANE Geoffroy |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS12 |
92 |
N |
2 |
BLANC François-Xavier - MOCELLIN Anthony |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS09 |
93 |
N |
2 |
CARMINATI Boris - NICOLET Christiane |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS05 |
95 |
N |
2 |
PATERNOT Hervé - LEMOINE Maxime |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS03 |
97 |
N |
2 |
BONATO Yoann - BOULLOUD Benjamin |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Mechanical in SS05 |
98 |
N |
2 |
GAUVIN Pierre Alexandre - POURSAIN Yann |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Mechanical in SS07 |
102 |
N |
2 |
JANNY Jérôme - SALZARD Jérôme |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS05 |
103 |
N |
2 |
FABRE Julien - |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Before scrutineering |
108 |
N |
2 |
FORNY Jérôme - BUCHET Sylvain |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS08 |
110 |
F2 |
14 |
BRASSEUR Jean - VILMOT Maxime |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Off road in SS11 |
112 |
F2 |
14 |
DORNIER Olivier - CARTAGENA Julien |
Renault Megane Coupé |
Mechanical in SS02 |
114 |
F2 |
14 |
FAUCHER Florian - COQUET Guillaume |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical Parc Assistance |
117 |
A |
6 |
BOUYER Philippe - MILLON Jean-Louis |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
Mechanical leaving assistance |
119 |
A |
6 |
DE PASSORIO Marc - ROBERT Bruno |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS09 |
121 |
A |
6 |
GELLUSSEAU Luc - DE JOUX Charles Antoine |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
123 |
A |
6 |
PEREZ SUAREZ Jonathan - VELASCO ALONSO Enrique |
Citroën C2 GT |
Before scrutineering |
124 |
N |
3 |
LEJEUNE Jean-Pierre - ARNAVIELHE Genevieve |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
125 |
N |
3 |
MEILLAT Christophe - HERVE Pascal |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical in SS02 |
127 |
N |
3 |
GROS Frédéric - SAVAUD Benoit |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
132 |
F2 |
13 |
PAPI Laurent - PERRIN Jean-Michel |
Peugeot 106 S16 KC |
Mechanical CH 8D |
134 |
N |
1 |
CHAPUT Franck - RAYGNAUD Gilbert |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
LEBRUN Jean Jacques - NOLLET Stevie |
Toyota Celica GT4 |
FA |
8 |
22:12:7 |
|
|
2 |
BAUDIER Stéphane - GOBINET Christophe |
Renault Clio Maxi |
A |
7 |
22:28:8 |
+0:16:1 |
+0:16:1 |
3 |
HARROUE Christophe - MORAUX Gabin |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
FA |
8 |
22:33:4 |
+0:20:7 |
+0:04:6 |
4 |
GOETTELMANN Maxime - BRONNER Kévin |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
22:34:9 |
+0:22:2 |
+0:01:5 |
5 |
STIQUE Dominique - STIQUE Miryem |
Citroën Saxo S1600 |
A |
6 |
23:14:6 |
+1:01:9 |
+0:39:7 |
6 |
CHOUDEY Pascal - CHARIOT René |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
23:31:1 |
+1:18:4 |
+0:16:5 |
7 |
FRITSCH Jonathan - TUTELAIRE Rémi |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
FN |
4 |
23:42:7 |
+1:30:0 |
+0:11:6 |
8 |
CUNIN Eric - REMY Franck |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
F2 |
12 |
23:44:0 |
+1:31:3 |
+0:01:3 |
9 |
EMERIAU Herve - FOURDRAINE Christopher |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
23:47:7 |
+1:35:0 |
+0:03:7 |
10 |
CHKONDALI Thierry - VAUTRIN Julien |
Peugeot 206 Rc |
A |
7 |
23:56:0 |
+1:43:3 |
+0:08:3 |
11 |
GENRE Benoit - POISSONNIER Nathalie |
Subaru Legacy |
FN |
4 |
24:00:2 |
+1:47:5 |
+0:04:2 |
12 |
BARBOSA Christian - BOURILLON Bernard |
Honda Integra Type R |
N |
3 |
24:06:5 |
+1:53:8 |
+0:06:3 |
13 |
STIQUE Tony - STIQUE Teddy |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
24:07:5 |
+1:54:8 |
+0:01:0 |
14 |
THILLEROT Franck - LEMAITRE Florian |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
24:09:8 |
+1:57:1 |
+0:02:3 |
15 |
COMMERE Yann - MARION Rémy |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6 |
24:15:5 |
+2:02:8 |
+0:05:7 |
16 |
GUIARDEL Olivier - LANGLAIS Grégory |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
24:23:5 |
+2:10:8 |
+0:08:0 |
17 |
CREPIN Jacky - MAUVAIS Michael |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
FN |
4 |
24:25:5 |
+2:12:8 |
+0:02:0 |
18 |
SCELLIER Stéphane - LE CAVORZIN Thibault |
Honda Civic |
F2 |
13 |
24:30:8 |
+2:18:1 |
+0:05:3 |
19 |
BONY Jose - HELIOT JACQUET Karine |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6 |
24:35:9 |
+2:23:2 |
+0:05:1 |
20 |
REGNAULT Gregory - RICHARD François |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
24:40:1 |
+2:27:4 |
+0:04:2 |
21 |
ANTOINE Gilles - AIT HAMOU Emeric |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
FA |
7 |
24:41:3 |
+2:28:6 |
+0:01:2 |
22 |
JOVELIN Joel - DANDRIEUX Virginie |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
24:46:6 |
+2:33:9 |
+0:05:3 |
23 |
ASTOUL Laurent - DOYE Arnaud |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
24:48:9 |
+2:36:2 |
+0:02:3 |
24 |
CHARREYRE Rudy - CARAMEAUX Agnès |
Honda Civic |
FN |
2 |
24:49:5 |
+2:36:8 |
+0:00:6 |
25 |
CROQUET Julien - GIBOURG Maxime |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
24:54:4 |
+2:41:7 |
+0:04:9 |
26 |
BERTHELOT Eddy - ANTOINE Stéphane |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
24:58:7 |
+2:46:0 |
+0:04:3 |
27 |
MARCHAND Gerald - MARTINO Melina |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
N |
2 |
25:00:3 |
+2:47:6 |
+0:01:6 |
28 |
MOREAU Bastien - VARLET Stephane |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
25:06:6 |
+2:53:9 |
+0:06:3 |
29 |
TOURNAY Jean Noel - BACHELART Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
25:08:0 |
+2:55:3 |
+0:01:4 |
30 |
PERCHAT Mohssen - PLATET Jennifer |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
25:09:0 |
+2:56:3 |
+0:01:0 |
31 |
SIMONNEAU Christophe - BOUCHET Patrice |
Citroën Visa Gti |
F2 |
13 |
25:11:0 |
+2:58:3 |
+0:02:0 |
32 |
STANKIEWICZ Fabien - KRIF Damien |
Citroën Ax Gti |
F2 |
12 |
25:18:8 |
+3:06:1 |
+0:07:8 |
33 |
TOURNAY Patrice - TOURNAY Valentin |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
25:27:4 |
+3:14:7 |
+0:08:6 |
34 |
LEDOUX Gaël - LEDOUX Denis |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
25:30:1 |
+3:17:4 |
+0:02:7 |
35 |
DEFRIZE Frederic - TOURNAY Philippe |
Citroën C2 Vts |
A |
6 |
25:37:3 |
+3:24:6 |
+0:07:2 |
36 |
VIARD Mikael - HERMANT Benoît |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
F2 |
13 |
25:37:9 |
+3:25:2 |
+0:00:6 |
37 |
GAIDOZ Hervé - BROCHET Emmanuel |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
25:43:7 |
+3:31:0 |
+0:05:8 |
38 |
LELONG Franck - BRIQUET Jean Bernard |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
25:48:3 |
+3:35:6 |
+0:04:6 |
39 |
BAUDIER Frédéric - DELAHAYE Thomas |
Citroën Visa |
F2 |
12 |
25:59:0 |
+3:46:3 |
+0:10:7 |
40 |
COUTURIER Philippe - LOURDELET François |
Citroën C2 Vts |
A |
6 |
26:03:9 |
+3:51:2 |
+0:04:9 |
41 |
FERNANDES Fabricio - MAROLLES Cédric |
Citroën Ax Gti |
FN |
1 |
26:09:1 |
+3:56:4 |
+0:05:2 |
42 |
DUPLESSIS Pascal - DUPLESSIS Claude |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
26:11:9 |
+3:59:2 |
+0:02:8 |
43 |
CORREIA Lionel - LEGAL Sandrine |
Citroën Ax Sport |
F2 |
12 |
26:12:2 |
+3:59:5 |
+0:00:3 |
44 |
FRANCOIS Gilles - BARBAS Mickaël |
Renault Clio RS |
F2 |
14 |
26:13:9 |
+4:01:2 |
+0:01:7 |
45 |
BRICHE Jean-Charles - HUMBERT Henri |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
26:17:2 |
+4:04:5 |
+0:03:3 |
46 |
BOS Frederic - LINCOT Nathalie |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
26:21:6 |
+4:08:9 |
+0:04:4 |
47 |
JENNESON David - VALETTE Philippe |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
26:25:4 |
+4:12:7 |
+0:03:8 |
48 |
MONTIGNY Arnaud - MONTIGNY Nathalie |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
26:37:3 |
+4:24:6 |
+0:11:9 |
49 |
VALLEE-BILLARD Jordan - DURY Matthieu |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
26:40:1 |
+4:27:4 |
+0:02:8 |
50 |
PELLETIER Dominique - PELISSIER Pascal |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
26:48:4 |
+4:35:7 |
+0:08:3 |
51 |
HARAUX Jérôme - KACI Yohann |
Citroën Zx 16V |
F2 |
14 |
26:49:7 |
+4:37:0 |
+0:01:3 |
52 |
BOQUET Jean Paul - DULUC Stéphane |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
FN |
2 |
26:53:0 |
+4:40:3 |
+0:03:3 |
53 |
JUSTICE Vincent - BAIJOT Romain |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
26:53:3 |
+4:40:6 |
+0:00:3 |
54 |
DUMENIL Brice - PICART Cédric |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FN |
1 |
26:54:6 |
+4:41:9 |
+0:01:3 |
55 |
REMY Denis - HUSSON Johann |
Opel Astra Gsi |
FA |
7 |
26:56:0 |
+4:43:3 |
+0:01:4 |
56 |
GAUDEAU Didier - GAMBART Didier |
Renault 21 Turbo |
FA |
8 |
26:56:0 |
+4:43:3 |
|
57 |
LAGACHE Daniel - LAGACHE Sébastien |
Volkswagen Polo Gti |
N |
2 |
26:58:0 |
+4:45:3 |
+0:02:0 |
58 |
RIEUX Patrick - VITORINO David |
Renault 5 |
F2 |
14 |
27:00:4 |
+4:47:7 |
+0:02:4 |
59 |
COLLERY Didier - VIOT Cyril |
Talbot Samba |
F2 |
11 |
27:02:5 |
+4:49:8 |
+0:02:1 |
60 |
DELPUECH Arnaud - DA SILVA Fabien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
27:19:7 |
+5:07:0 |
+0:17:2 |
61 |
MAES Alain - MAES-COSSIN Sylvie |
Toyota Celica |
F2 |
14 |
27:30:2 |
+5:17:5 |
+0:10:5 |
62 |
FAVRE Patrice - COURTEAUX Marc |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
N |
2 |
27:33:3 |
+5:20:6 |
+0:03:1 |
63 |
MEZIERE Xavier - MEZIERE Justine |
Honda Integra Type R |
N |
3 |
27:33:4 |
+5:20:7 |
+0:00:1 |
64 |
BATTEUX Christophe - BATTEUX Fabrice |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
27:58:5 |
+5:45:8 |
+0:25:1 |
65 |
RACKELBOOM Alexis - RIMBAULT Anne |
Citroën Ax Gti |
FN |
1 |
28:25:1 |
+6:12:4 |
+0:26:6 |
66 |
PINTEAUX Didier - PINTEAUX Donatienne |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
29:01:5 |
+6:48:8 |
+0:36:4 |
67 |
BODAIRE Gerard - TRIPETTE Baptiste |
Toyota Celica GT4 |
FA |
8 |
29:12:6 |
+6:59:9 |
+0:11:1 |
68 |
VALLET Fabrice - CODVELLE Julien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
29:14:6 |
+7:01:9 |
+0:02:0 |
69 |
LAMBRE Thierry - FORCEVILLE Laurent |
Rover MG F |
GT |
9 |
29:17:2 |
+7:04:5 |
+0:02:6 |
70 |
LADEUILLE Jean Pierre - GAUTIER Cyril |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
29:19:6 |
+7:06:9 |
+0:02:4 |
71 |
TUERO Patricia - PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
30:10:1 |
+7:57:4 |
+0:50:5 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
2 |
A |
7 |
FORES Daniel - PETITNICOLAS Aurélien |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Before scrutineering |
3 |
FA |
8 |
VOIRIN Christophe - STOUVENEL David |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
Before scrutineering |
9 |
A |
6 |
RAULIN Emilien - JONET Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
17 |
FA |
7 |
GROSSE Philippe - GESELL Christophe |
Renault Clio 16S |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
18 |
FA |
7 |
KOSK Alain - KOSK Murielle |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical in CH 05 |
21 |
FA |
7 |
VANSYNGEL Jean-Paul - SCELLIER Guillaume |
Citroën ZX 16v |
Before scrutineering |
24 |
F2 |
14 |
BLANC-GARIN Teddy - PIGAL Julien |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S |
Before scrutineering |
26 |
F2 |
14 |
BRESSON Didier - BRESSON Laëtitia |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Before scrutineering |
28 |
F2 |
14 |
COUTURIER Jean-Louis - LE GOAVEC Hélène |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
Mechanical end of SS01 |
29 |
F2 |
14 |
DELOBEL Xavier - LECLERCQ Sebastien |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S |
Before scrutineering |
30 |
F2 |
14 |
DUJARDIN Anthony - HENOT Cyril |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Off road in SS02 |
31 |
F2 |
14 |
HANNEQUIN Georges - BLONDELLE Carole |
Renault Clio Williams |
Before scrutineering |
34 |
F2 |
14 |
WAROQUIER Samuel - LEBEGUE Jocelyn |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Mechanical in SS04 |
38 |
F2 |
14 |
MENARD Sébastien - ??? |
Renault Clio RS |
Before scrutineering |
39 |
F2 |
14 |
MOREL Frédéric - GAUDUIN Philippe |
Renault Clio 16S |
Before scrutineering |
43 |
F2 |
14 |
LEGROS Arnaud - DIEU Stephanie |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical in SS03 |
52 |
N |
3 |
DETOISIEN Johann - DETOISIEN Yohan |
Honda Intergra Type-R |
Before scrutineering |
58 |
N |
3 |
PISTER Olivier - HENRION Christophe |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical in SS02 |
60 |
FN |
3 |
MAGISSON Jean Baptiste - ARMAND Frédéric |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical in SS05 |
65 |
FA |
6 |
COUSIN Pascal - COUSIN Patricia |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
71 |
F2 |
13 |
COLOT Damien - COLLERY Benoît |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Before scrutineering |
75 |
F2 |
13 |
LEROUGE Anthony - PETITQUEUX Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
77 |
F2 |
13 |
RIMBEAUX Sylvain - DUQUENOIS David |
Citroën Visa 1000 piste |
Mechanical in SS02 |
89 |
N |
2 |
ROUSSEAUX Jean-Michel - MANGEL Alain |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Mechanical in SS05 |
90 |
N |
2 |
SCHOPPHOVEN Pascal - LEDOUX David |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Before scrutineering |
91 |
N |
2 |
VRAIN Cédric - ARDINAT Fabien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Before scrutineering |
94 |
FN |
2 |
SAGIT Marc - BONNET Xavier |
Honda Civic |
Before scrutineering |
97 |
F2 |
12 |
BAIJOT Sébastien - BAIJOT Ludovic |
Talbot Samba |
Before scrutineering |
101 |
F2 |
12 |
GUISEPPONE Arnaud - GUISEPPONE Cécile |
Citroën Ax Gti |
Mechanical in SS01 |
102 |
F2 |
12 |
MARAIS Pascal - LEGAGNEUR Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
108 |
F2 |
11 |
DESCHASEAUX Eric - CREVOISIER Martial |
Talbot Samba |
Mechanical in SS01 |
112 |
N |
1 |
MALATRAY Olivier - HAUGEARD Didier |
Skoda Fabia |
Before scrutineering |
115 |
FN |
1 |
CHOLLEY Yannick - POIROT Baptiste |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Off road in SS01 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
MAUFFREY Eric - GRANDEMANGE Marielle |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
04:16:5 |
|
|
2 |
BARBE Marc - RENELLEAU Stephane |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
A |
8 |
04:25:6 |
0:09:100 |
0:09:100 |
3 |
VAUTHIER Alain - RAVAULT Francois |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
A |
8 |
05:10:4 |
0:53:900 |
0:44:800 |
4 |
FORES Daniel - RONFORT Melanie |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
08:21:7 |
4:05:200 |
3:11:300 |
5 |
ALCARAZ Willy - PETITNICOLAS Aurelien |
Mitsu. Lancer EVO.7 |
N |
4 |
08:56:3 |
4:39:800 |
0:34:600 |
6 |
BURTIN Sebastien - PACAULT Nicolas |
Renault Clio Ragnot. |
N |
3 |
09:09:5 |
4:53:000 |
0:13:200 |
7 |
BARBE Brett - DEVIENNE Philippe |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
09:44:6 |
5:28:100 |
0:35:100 |
8 |
CHKONDALI Thierry - VAUTRIN Angele |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
10:26:8 |
6:10:300 |
0:42:200 |
9 |
WEHRLE Philippe - WEHRLE Mathieu |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2 |
14 |
10:57:3 |
6:40:800 |
0:30:500 |
10 |
VIRLAT Olivier - VIRLAT Sylvie |
Peugeot 206 VRC |
F2 |
14 |
11:02:1 |
6:45:600 |
0:04:800 |
11 |
VOIRIN Pascal - ROBERT J-Claude |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
FA |
8 |
11:08:1 |
6:51:600 |
0:06:000 |
12 |
BOYER J-Christophe - JACQUOT-PIOT Dominique |
Subaru Impreza |
N |
4 |
12:18:5 |
8:02:000 |
1:10:400 |
13 |
MOREL Stephane - MOREL Stephanie |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
12:21:3 |
8:04:800 |
0:02:800 |
14 |
FELTIN Francis - AMBLARD Christine |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
12:26:7 |
8:10:200 |
0:05:400 |
15 |
HOCQUAUX Mathieu - CLAUDE Fanny |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
12:39:0 |
8:22:500 |
0:12:300 |
16 |
MOINE J-Christophe - BENAD Corinne |
BMW 318 IS |
F2 |
14 |
12:42:2 |
8:25:700 |
0:03:200 |
17 |
IUNG Thierry - BEAUVAIR Didier |
Citroen Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
12:44:4 |
8:27:900 |
0:02:200 |
18 |
MARCHAL Jean-Renaud - MARCHAL Mickael |
Citroen C2 Challenge |
A |
6 |
13:09:1 |
8:52:600 |
0:24:700 |
19 |
ENTZ Pascal - ENTZ Sophie |
BMW 318 Compact |
F2 |
14 |
13:31:5 |
9:15:000 |
0:22:400 |
20 |
RABASSE Cedric - SEVRETTE Sabrina |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
13:40:4 |
9:23:900 |
0:08:900 |
21 |
MAHEU Emmanuel - VALENTIN Anthony |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
13:44:6 |
9:28:100 |
0:04:200 |
22 |
PATROIS Emmanuel - PILLOT Jerome |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2 |
14 |
13:46:1 |
9:29:600 |
0:01:500 |
23 |
RAGOT Nicolas - HERGOTT Beatrice |
Citroen Saxo Cup |
F2 |
13 |
13:58:3 |
9:41:800 |
0:12:200 |
24 |
GRANDJEAN Eric - GIORDANO Joseph |
Renault Clio Ragnot. |
N |
3 |
14:05:0 |
9:48:500 |
0:06:700 |
25 |
COULEMBIER Gregoire - ROOBROUCK Joost |
Ford Puma Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
14:19:3 |
0:02:800 |
0:14:300 |
26 |
SIMON Bob - OSTER Guy |
Honda Civic Type R |
A |
7 |
14:28:9 |
0:12:400 |
0:09:600 |
27 |
HICKETHIER Christian - WILTGEN Joelle |
Honda Integra |
N |
3 |
15:55:7 |
1:39:200 |
1:26:800 |
28 |
LAHURE Yves - SCHREITHMULLER Carlo |
Honda Civic Type R |
N |
3 |
16:03:1 |
1:46:600 |
0:07:400 |
29 |
JOMINET Nicolas - ARNOULD J-Hugues |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
16:05:9 |
1:49:400 |
0:02:800 |
30 |
GENRE Benoit - POISSONNIER Nathalie |
Subaru Legacy 4WD |
FN |
4 |
16:12:5 |
1:56:000 |
0:06:600 |
31 |
JACQUEL Sebastien - JACQUEL Arnaud |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
16:30:4 |
2:13:900 |
0:17:900 |
32 |
JENE Hartmut - JENE Ute |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
17:05:6 |
2:49:100 |
0:35:200 |
33 |
ROUOT Jerome - STOCKBAUER Stephane |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
18:14:7 |
3:58:200 |
1:09:100 |
34 |
MORESI Gaetan - GEHIN Romuald |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2 |
14 |
18:35:2 |
4:18:700 |
0:20:500 |
35 |
TASSOT Cedric - ROUSSEL Charley |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2 |
14 |
19:12:9 |
4:56:400 |
0:37:700 |
36 |
HARTMANN Guillaume - HUMBERT Raphael |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
F2 |
14 |
19:43:8 |
5:27:300 |
0:30:900 |
37 |
BOUCHY Raphael - LALLEMENT Geraldine |
Citroen C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
20:17:9 |
6:01:400 |
0:34:100 |
38 |
ORIEL Gregory - MICHEL Edwige |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2 |
14 |
20:34:2 |
6:17:700 |
0:16:300 |
39 |
LAHAYE Jerome - FATALOT Yoan |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
20:57:9 |
6:41:400 |
0:23:700 |
40 |
CAWEZ Didier - SIMON Frederic |
VW Polo 16V |
A |
5 |
21:57:8 |
7:41:300 |
0:59:900 |
41 |
GUERIN Jerome - ROGER Jerome |
Citroen AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
22:06:6 |
7:50:100 |
0:08:800 |
42 |
BERNET Sylvain - VAUTHIER Emilien |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
F2 |
14 |
22:16:4 |
7:59:900 |
0:09:800 |
43 |
AIGUIER Patrick - BACHOFFNER Estelle |
VW Polo |
N |
1 |
22:27:1 |
8:10:600 |
0:10:700 |
44 |
GREMILLET Daniel - POIROT Gregory |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
23:37:4 |
9:20:900 |
1:10:300 |
45 |
MARCHAL Olivier - PELLETIER Gaetan |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
26:42:1 |
2:25:600 |
3:04:700 |
46 |
MEYER David - HEID Joel |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
FA |
5 |
40:36:5 |
6:20:000 |
3:54:400 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
17 |
FA |
7 |
MORIM Jose - REITER Cyril |
Renault Clio 16S |
Not presented to scrutineering |
21 |
FN |
4 |
FRITSCH Jonathan - TUTELAIRE Remi |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
Not presented to scrutineering |
35 |
F2 |
14 |
KESTEL Yann - X |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
Before scrutineering |
37 |
F2 |
14 |
LIMBACH Jean-Loup - X |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Not presented to scrutineering |
49 |
A |
6 |
DAPOIGNY Gregory - COMPAIN Arnaud |
Renault Clio S.1600 |
Before scrutineering |
63 |
FN |
3 |
WEISS Philippe - AMET Sebastien |
Renault Clio 16S |
Before scrutineering |
65 |
FN |
3 |
SCHLENNSTEDT Adrien - SCHLENNSTEDT Nicolas |
Renault Clio 16S |
Before scrutineering |
66 |
N |
3 |
RUCHTY Julien - BETTWY Adrien |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
79 |
N |
2 |
LAMBERT Jeremy - ANTOINE Yoann |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
Before scrutineering |
83 |
N |
2 |
VIGNERON Franck - VIGNERON Cedric |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
Before scrutineering |
84 |
F2 |
13 |
FRENOT Gregory - MARCHAL Cyrille |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
Before scrutineering |
102 |
F2 |
12 |
BADONNEL Yannick - BADONNEL Benoit |
Peugeot 106 |
Before scrutineering |
104 |
FN |
1 |
MONNIN J-Paul - JUILLARD Geoffroy |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Before scrutineering |
9 |
FA |
8 |
GOETTELMANN Maxime - MATTER Christian |
BMW M3 E30 |
leaving route in SS.1 |
47 |
F2 |
14 |
CONREAU David - POUSSARDIN Laurence |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mecanique ES.1 Poste 128 |
72 |
N |
2 |
ROTH Eric - PERCEBOIS Elise |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
leaving route in SS.1 |
93 |
FA |
5 |
QUINET Herve - QUINET M-laure |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mecanique in SS.1 |
100 |
F2 |
12 |
CUNIN Eric - DESPREZ Fabrice |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
leaving route in SS.1 |
28 |
F2 |
14 |
KIEFFER Laurent - JOLE Damien |
BMW 318 IS |
Mecanique ES.3 poste 100 |
64 |
N |
3 |
BOTTIN Stephane - VAUTRIN Julien |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mecanique parc avt ES.3 |
68 |
N |
3 |
FERRY Romain - BAYEZ Sandy |
Renault Clio RS |
Mecanique parc avt ES.3 |
1 |
A |
8 |
PEREIRA Armando - GEHIN Karine |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
Mecanique in SS.5 |
7 |
FA |
8 |
HARROUE Christophe - REMY Franck |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
Mecanique before SS.5 |
24 |
FN |
4 |
FALLOT Franck - LAURENT Damien |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mecanique in SS.5 |
86 |
F2 |
13 |
REMY Sylvain - VINEL Aline |
Peugeot 206 XS |
leaving route in SS.5 |
16 |
FA |
7 |
DANIEL Christian - LECOMTE Stephane |
Renault Clio 16S |
Decision personnelle |
27 |
F2 |
14 |
DE MOURA Yannick - SATTIN Dominique |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
Decision personnelle |
38 |
F2 |
14 |
HARAUX Jerome - KACI Yohann |
Citroen ZX |
Decision personnelle |
45 |
F2 |
14 |
SEVRIN Charlie - BERTHELMOT Florian |
Citroen Xsara |
Decision personnelle |
46 |
F2 |
14 |
PFUND Dominique - PFUND Romain |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Decision personnelle |
52 |
A |
6 |
DEFFAUX Yannick - NICOLEN Lise |
Citroen Saxo kit Car |
leaving route in SS.6 |
54 |
A |
6 |
FERRY Jeremy - DUVAL Guillaume |
Citroen C2 R2 |
Decision personnelle |
56 |
A |
6 |
CHIRRE J-Claude - PINHEIRO Herve |
Ford Puma Kit Car |
Decision personnelle |
57 |
FN |
3 |
CHENEL Roland - MARTIN Victor |
Renault Clio 16S |
Decision personnelle |
70 |
FN |
3 |
LUCAS Johann - DASNEVES Christophe |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
Decision personnelle |
76 |
N |
2 |
GRAVIER Franck - BERNARDIN Muriel |
Suzuki Swift |
Decision personnelle |
80 |
N |
2 |
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier - MARTINS Nathalie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Decision personnelle |
81 |
N |
2 |
CALOT Julien - HARASZTI Romain |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Decision personnelle |
82 |
N |
2 |
SCHATT Philippe - HALLER Stephane |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Decision personnelle |
89 |
F2 |
13 |
DANIEL Samuel - SAINT-DIZIER Julien |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
Decision personnelle |
90 |
FA |
5 |
AIGUIER Sebastien - AIGUIER Manon |
Citroen AX GTI |
Decision personnelle |
94 |
A |
5 |
DUPUIS Fabrice - CHICHEMANIAN J-Marc |
Nissan Micra K II |
Decision personnelle |
95 |
FA |
5 |
CORDIER Jonathan - HARASZTI Marina |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Decision personnelle |
98 |
FA |
5 |
HARDY Michel - GERARD Fabrice |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Decision personnelle |
101 |
F2 |
12 |
LAURENT Johann - LAURENT Didier |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Decision personnelle |
108 |
FN |
1 |
GUSTIN Philippe - TUAILLON Yannick |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Decision personnelle |
23 |
N |
4 |
STIRLING J-Bernard - DURAND Benoit |
Subaru Impreza GT |
Mecanique entre ES.6 - 7 |
42 |
F2 |
14 |
VANIER Jeremy - MEUREE Ghislain |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mecanique in SS.7 |
103 |
F2 |
12 |
VILLEMIN Maxime - DA ROCHA David |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
??? |
5 |
A |
8 |
PIERRAT Bertrand - GALMICHE Isabelle |
Toyota Corolla WRC |
Decision personnelle |
19 |
GT |
10 |
KLEIN Valery - JUDON Frederic |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
??? |
32 |
F2 |
14 |
JACQUES J-Pierre - ANDREUX Patrick |
Renault Clio 16S |
Decision personnelle |
43 |
F2 |
14 |
TISSERAND Arnaud - CLAUDEL David |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
Decision personnelle |
67 |
N |
3 |
PISTER Olivier - HENRION Christophe |
Renault Clio RS |
Decision personnelle |
73 |
N |
2 |
MONTAGNE Herve - MATHIOT Charlene |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
Decision personnelle |
77 |
N |
2 |
PIODI Fabien - GOLLET Armelle |
Citroen Saxo VTS |
Decision personnelle |
99 |
F2 |
12 |
LECLERC Bertrand - BALAT Jean-Michel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Decision personnelle |
25 |
N |
4 |
FOULON Alain - COMBEAU Alain |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
Entre ES.9 and SS.10 |
85 |
F2 |
13 |
MICHEL Francis - SEIWERT Laurent |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Entre ES.9 and SS.10 |
59 |
N |
3 |
PATERNOT Herve - THEAUDE Mickael |
Renault Clio Ragnot. |
leaving route in SS.12 |
69 |
N |
3 |
MULLER Georges - MULLER Mathieu |
Renault Clio RS |
leaving route in SS.12 |
92 |
FA |
5 |
MEYER David - HEID Joel |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
routier apr es ES.10 |
Pos |
N° |
Crew |
Car |
Gr/Cl |
Pens. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
1 |
3 |
MOREL Arnaud / BELOT Olivier |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.9 |
A/8 |
- |
1h41'41,5 |
--- |
2 |
8 |
BOUFFIER Bryan / BOULOUD Benjamin |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.9 |
N/4 |
- |
1h41'47,8 |
+06,3 |
3 |
1 |
CUOQ Jean-Marie / DUFFOUR Pascal |
PEUGEOT 307 Wrc |
A/8W |
- |
1h42'36,7 |
+55,2 |
4 |
6 |
DEVEZA Alain / TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy |
SUBARU Impreza |
A/8 |
- |
1h43'25,7 |
+1'44,2 |
5 |
11 |
FRAU Richard / BIET Louis |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.9 |
N/4 |
- |
1h44'03,0 |
+2'21,5 |
6 |
10 |
MUNSTER Bernard / GILSOUL Nicolas |
SUBARU Impreza |
N/4 |
- |
1h44'54,7 |
+3'13,2 |
7 |
21 |
AUGOYARD Arnaud / PANSERI Xavier |
RENAULT Clio R3 |
A/7 |
- |
1h44'58,5 |
+3'17,0 |
8 |
18 |
ROBERT Cédric / BEDON Gérald |
RENAULT Clio R3 |
A/7 |
- |
1h45'57,8 |
+4'16,3 |
9 |
4 |
BRUYNEEL Dominique / DESCAMPS Jean-Charles |
TOYOTA Corolla |
A/8W |
- |
1h46'01,7 |
+4'20,2 |
10 |
19 |
CANIVENQ Guillaume / GRIMAL Sébastien |
PEUGEOT 206 Rc |
A/7 |
- |
1h46'08,0 |
+4'26,5 |
11 |
12 |
COLSOUL Bob / COLSOUL Tom |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.9 |
N/4 |
- |
1h46'14,3 |
+4'32,8 |
12 |
33 |
MAURIN Julien / BREYNAT Vincent |
SUBARU Impreza Spec |
N/4 |
- |
1h46'16,3 |
+4'34,8 |
13 |
42 |
GILLET Olivier / GLANNAZ Sandrine |
SUBARU Impreza |
N/4 |
- |
1h46'40,5 |
+4'59,0 |
14 |
7 |
PRESSAC Julien / GORCZYCA Thibault |
PEUGEOT 207 S2000 |
A/7S |
1'40s |
1h47'10,0 |
+5'28,5 |
15 |
28 |
VILLEPREUX Xavier / CODEMO Jérôme |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.9 |
A/8 |
- |
1h47'36,2 |
+5'54,7 |
16 |
20 |
GUIGOU Emmanuel / MARTY David |
RENAULT Clio R3 |
A/7 |
- |
1h48'46,3 |
+7'04,8 |
17 |
55 |
OGIER Sébastien / INGRASSIA Julien |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h48'53,7 |
+7'12,2 |
18 |
64 |
MOURET Michel / FABREGUE Régis |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h49'30,9 |
+7'49,4 |
19 |
34 |
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas / ORCIERE Hervé |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.6 |
N/4 |
- |
1h49'37,5 |
+7'56,0 |
20 |
53 |
MILLET Denis / VIAL Julien |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h49'46,4 |
+8'04,9 |
21 |
26 |
TCHINE / CAVARERO Guy |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.7 |
A/8 |
- |
1h50'27,9 |
+8'46,4 |
22 |
67 |
REUCHE Laurent / SCHOENI Thierry |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h50'33,3 |
+8'51,8 |
23 |
9 |
GROSSET-JANIN Jérôme / LAURENT Benoit |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.8 |
N/4 |
- |
1h50'34,1 |
+8'52,6 |
24 |
84 |
AUDIRAC Cyril / GAGLIO Fabrice |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h50'55,4 |
+9'13,9 |
25 |
56 |
BECK Karl-Friedrich / STIERLE Jörg |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h51'18,9 |
+9'37,4 |
26 |
54 |
VERICEL Franck / CRAMETZ Patricia |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h52'14,5 |
+10'33,0 |
27 |
70 |
BENIER Thomas / ZANELLA Gérald |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h52'28,3 |
+10'46,8 |
28 |
57 |
ANCIAN Jérémi / DE TURCKHEIM Gilles |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h52'56,0 |
+11'14,5 |
29 |
87 |
COMOLI Frantz / HOUSSIN Gaëtan |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h53'18,6 |
+11'37,1 |
30 |
99 |
DUVERGER Serge / MICELI Frédéric |
CITROEN Saxo T 4 |
A/6 |
0'20s |
1h53'20,1 |
+11'38,6 |
31 |
103 |
BERNARDONI Luc / BERNARDONI Mathieu |
CITROEN Saxo T 4 |
A/6 |
- |
1h53'29,6 |
+11'48,1 |
32 |
47 |
MALFATTO Philippe / BONNET Christophe |
RENAULT Clio Rs |
F2/14 |
- |
1h54'28,7 |
+12'47,2 |
33 |
75 |
ESPOSITO Rodolfo / ROUARD Franck |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
0'10s |
1h54'56,6 |
+13'15,1 |
34 |
68 |
BREGEON Julien / BOURSE Etienne |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h54'57,3 |
+13'15,8 |
35 |
83 |
POITEVIN Hugo / RICHAUD Romuald |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h56'15,2 |
+14'33,7 |
36 |
60 |
NAFRIA David / LOZANO Xavier |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h56'17,0 |
+14'35,5 |
37 |
126 |
VILLETON Damien / DEGOUT Jérôme |
RENAULT Clio Rs |
N/3 |
- |
1h56'22,0 |
+14'40,5 |
38 |
78 |
DOUX Richard / LAVEIL Jean-François |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h56'50,9 |
+15'09,4 |
39 |
41 |
DURAND Franck / CHAREIRE Jonathan |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.5 |
N/4 |
1'00s |
1h56'53,2 |
+15'11,7 |
40 |
124 |
GHILLET Christophe / DIEU Stéphane |
PEUGEOT 206 Rc |
N/3 |
- |
1h57'14,9 |
+15'33,4 |
41 |
74 |
TRON Thierry / TRON Séverine |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h57'15,6 |
+15'34,1 |
42 |
65 |
CHELLET Franck / AUQUE Damien |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h57'27,5 |
+15'46,0 |
43 |
93 |
SALLES Philippe / TEVELLE Daniel |
CITROEN Saxo T 4 |
A/6 |
- |
1h57'33,0 |
+15'51,5 |
44 |
90 |
MONNIER Raphaël / GODET Vincent |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h57'34,5 |
+15'53,0 |
45 |
77 |
COMBE Frédéric / VAUCLARE Frédéric |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h57'47,7 |
+16'06,2 |
46 |
117 |
COURTIER Jean-Philippe / NARBOUX Philippe |
PEUGEOT 206 S 16 |
F2/14 |
- |
1h58'38,3 |
+16'56,8 |
47 |
98 |
DAVAT Xavier / TRINQUET Jonathan |
CITROEN Saxo T 4 |
A/6 |
2'30s |
1h58'39,4 |
+16'57,9 |
48 |
144 |
FILLAYRE Jacques / FILLAYRE Emilie |
CITROEN Saxo Vts |
F2/13 |
- |
1h58'46,0 |
+17'04,5 |
49 |
85 |
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas / GASSEND Roland |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h58'50,8 |
+17'09,3 |
50 |
39 |
GUGLIELMELLI Joseph / ZEPU Didier |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.8 |
N/4 |
- |
1h59'09,3 |
+17'27,8 |
51 |
52 |
GIROUX Olivier / HUGONNOT Cédric |
CITROEN C 2 |
A/6 |
- |
1h59'11,8 |
+17'30,3 |
52 |
73 |
PELLEREY Stéphane / DOMENECH Eric |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h59'28,1 |
+17'46,6 |
53 |
63 |
DUBUISSON Damien / POIDEVIN Jonathan |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
1h59'46,6 |
+18'05,1 |
54 |
111 |
SGARRONI Eric / NEDEL Fabrice |
B.M.W. Compact |
F2/14 |
- |
1h59'59,3 |
+18'17,8 |
55 |
115 |
BIAU Jean-Luc / POMAREDE Marc |
PEUGEOT 306 S 16 |
F2/14 |
- |
2h00'10,5 |
+18'29,0 |
56 |
156 |
LISPAL Christophe / MARCHESINI Pascal |
CITROEN Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
- |
2h01'13,3 |
+19'31,8 |
57 |
128 |
MASSON Pascal / BOISSET James |
PEUGEOT 205 Gti 1,9 |
FN/3 |
- |
2h01'16,6 |
+19'35,1 |
58 |
136 |
PICCARDI Lionel / MOURLAN Claude |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
F2/13 |
- |
2h01'22,1 |
+19'40,6 |
59 |
97 |
COURMONTAGNE Jacques / ARCURI Aurélie |
CITROEN Saxo T 4 |
A/6 |
- |
2h01'36,3 |
+19'54,8 |
60 |
95 |
HELMER Georges / MOSTACHI Stéphane |
CITROEN Saxo T 4 |
A/6 |
- |
2h01'37,2 |
+19'55,7 |
61 |
86 |
FONTAINE Christophe / LEMAIRE Benjamin |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
2h02'27,1 |
+20'45,6 |
62 |
145 |
MAZENQ Pascal / COURNEDE Christophe |
FORD Escort |
F2/13 |
0'30s |
2h05'46,7 |
+24'05,2 |
63 |
155 |
LEROY Jacky / VERNET Jean-Philippe |
PEUGEOT 106 Xsi |
F2/12 |
- |
2h06'40,5 |
+24'59,0 |
64 |
116 |
CHASSANIOL Jacky / COLOMB Jacques |
PEUGEOT 306 16 S |
F2/14 |
- |
2h07'10,8 |
+25'29,3 |
65 |
157 |
GUIGON Cyril / MARCHAND Yohan |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
- |
2h07'26,5 |
+25'45,0 |
66 |
151 |
THEVENET Alain / AUDEBERT Guy |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
N/2 |
- |
2h08'04,8 |
+26'23,3 |
67 |
109 |
BOURDOT Didier / CHARIOT René |
FORD Sierra Xr 4x4 |
FN/4 |
- |
2h08'12,4 |
+26'30,9 |
68 |
149 |
PINEAU Stéphane / DIARNE Eric |
SKODA Felicia |
A/5 |
0'30s |
2h08'20,2 |
+26'38,7 |
69 |
119 |
DETROYAT Jean-François / GILBODON-BERT Corinne |
PEUGEOT 205 Gti 1,9 |
F2/14 |
- |
2h08'26,4 |
+26'44,9 |
70 |
131 |
LEYMARIE Francis / VIEUX-ROCHAT Patrick |
PEUGEOT 306 16 S |
FN/3 |
- |
2h10'30,3 |
+28'48,8 |
71 |
80 |
BERTON Charlotte / RATIER Marie-Noëlle |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
- |
2h10'32,7 |
+28'51,2 |
72 |
129 |
PANAYE Philippe / PIERREFEU Gaëtan |
PEUGEOT 205 Gti 1,9 |
FN/3 |
- |
2h15'44,8 |
+34'03,3 |
73 |
159 |
MANENT Fabienne / BLANC Julien |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye |
F2/12 |
- |
2h18'57,5 |
+37'16,0 |
74 |
138 |
MONNIER Alain / DUTOT Simone |
PEUGEOT 206 Gti 1,6 |
F2/13 |
- |
2h23'47,7 |
+42'06,2 |
75 |
152 |
MUZELIER Vincent / MARTIN Magalie |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye |
N/2 |
- |
2h25'42,8 |
+44'01,3 |
76 |
139 |
SOVIGNET Patrick / SPIEZ Emilie |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
F2/13 |
- |
2h28'12,1 |
+46'30,6 |
N° |
Equipage |
Car |
Gr/Cl |
Motif |
2 |
CHAMBON Stéphane / PAQUE Antoine |
SUBARU Impreza |
A/8 |
Mechanical after SS4 |
5 |
SAUVAN Frédéric / DUCHEMIN Aymeric |
TOYOTA Corolla |
A/8W |
Parc départ Etape 2 |
14 |
LAVIGNE Jean-Claude / GUILLOT Yannick |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.7 |
A/8 |
Mechanical after SS6 |
15 |
DEJEAN Patrick / SERVIERES Sébastien |
SUBARU Impreza Wrx |
A/8 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
16 |
PRIVE Thomas / ZURRO Patrice |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.6 |
N/4 |
Mechanical after SS7 |
17 |
JACQUOT Jérôme / NOUVION Max |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.6 |
N/4 |
Mechanical in SS2 |
22 |
GASCOU Emmanuel / CHAPUS Céline |
PEUGEOT 206 Rc |
A/7 |
Mechanical after SS9 |
23 |
BEURIER Pierre / DART Frédéric |
PEUGEOT 206 Rc |
A/7 |
Mechanical in CH 14A |
24 |
FALCO Jean-Marc / VIALE Philippe |
RENAULT Clio R3 |
A/7 |
Mechanical in SS8 |
25 |
POLI Hervé / NICOLET Christiane |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.5 |
A/8 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS7/8 |
27 |
ZYLA Jean-Michel / CHAUFOUR Olivier |
LANCIA Delta Evolution |
FA/8 |
Mechanical before SS7 |
29 |
BOCCOLACCI Daniel / BERRO Pascal |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.8 |
A/8 |
Mechanical after SS6 |
30 |
CLUZEL Ludovic / LENORMAND Rose Marie |
CITROEN Saxo T 4 |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS7 |
31 |
GILLOUIN Serge / ROISSAC Patrice |
CITROEN Saxo T 4 |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS9 |
35 |
COALOVA Julien / RUFFIN Pierre |
SUBARU Impreza Wrx |
N/4 |
Mechanical after SS4 |
36 |
MALLEN Eric / TERRASSE Jean-Paul |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.8 |
N/4 |
Mechanical after SS3 |
37 |
CLEMENT Christophe / DUPEUX Eric |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.4 |
N/4 |
Mechanical in ch7 |
38 |
PREVALET Jean-François / VIENNET Philippe |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.6 |
N/4 |
Mechanical in CH1 |
40 |
CARBONARO Aldo / |
MITSUBISHI Lancer Evo.7 |
N/4 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
43 |
HENNION Cédric / ISNARD Patrick |
SUBARU Impreza Wrx Sti |
N/4 |
Mechanical in SS6 |
44 |
PRADAYROL Frédéric / RODRIGUE Sébastien |
SUBARU Impreza Wrx Sti |
N/4 |
Off road in SS3 |
45 |
SCHERRER Laurent / BARD Nicolas |
PEUGEOT 206 S 16 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical after SS6 |
46 |
TEVELLE Cédric / CALMEJANE Fabien |
PEUGEOT 306 16 S |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS3 |
48 |
JULIA David / POUJOL Sébastien |
PEUGEOT 206 S 16 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical after SS2 |
50 |
DOUART Eric / DEBAVEYE Philippe |
SUBARU Legacy |
FA/8 |
Mechanical in SS5 |
58 |
SAUNIER Julien / LE GOUELLEC Yann |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS5 |
59 |
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe / CUISINIER Bernard |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
Mechanical after SS2 |
61 |
BARDOU Maxence / BUCHET Sylvain |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
Off road in SS2 |
62 |
VILLA Jean-Paul / MAGAT Laurent |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS9 |
66 |
PREVALET Mickaël / MASSON Anthony |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS4 |
69 |
RAOUX Jean-Michel / KERLOC'H Ludivine |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS7 |
72 |
FERRIER Christophe / BOUCHON Stéphane |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
Off road in SS9 |
76 |
PINOL Laurent / SOULARD Thierry |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS4 |
79 |
"SEGO" COUTURIER Ségolène / BLANCHI Julie |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
Off road in SS4 |
81 |
COLOMBE Geoffroy / BADANO Denis |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
Mechanical on liaison before SS7 |
82 |
MATHIEU Philippe / JOLE Damien |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS1 |
89 |
LANSAC Nicolas / VEILLAS Benjamin |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
Mechanical after SS9 |
91 |
SUCCI Jean-François / ANZIANI Magali |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
A/6 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
94 |
RAYMOND Serge / BRESSON Magali |
CITROEN Saxo T 4 |
A/6 |
Off road in SS6 |
96 |
LUCAS Bastien / GIROUX Marc |
CITROEN Saxo T 4 |
A/6 |
Mechanical after SS6 |
100 |
GAQUERE Aurélien / CALONNE Rémi |
CITROEN Saxo T 4 |
A/6 |
Mechanical in CH37 after SS8 |
101 |
MOTILVA Mariano / BESSAC Pierre-Yves |
CITROEN Saxo T 4 |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS5 |
102 |
PAILLEUX Jean Christophe / ROUX Thomas |
CITROEN Saxo T 4 |
A/6 |
Hors Course + 20 s sur ligne de départ |
104 |
DARMON David / VIT Jonathan |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
A/6 |
Off road in SS4 |
105 |
MALVACHE Julien / DELPLANQUE Carole |
PEUGEOT 205 Gti 1,9 |
A/7 |
Off road in SS3 |
106 |
BRUN Olivier / BRANCHU Franck |
B.M.W. 325 Ix |
FN/4 |
Mechanical after SS10 |
107 |
MONIN Grégoire / RODRIGUES-BARROS Maria Is |
B.M.W. 325 Ix |
FN/4 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS7/8 |
108 |
SIGRIST Michel / PEGEOT Frédéric |
B.M.W. 325 Ix |
FN/4 |
Mechanical in SS1 |
110 |
DALL'OLMO Vincent / DI PASQUALE Marc |
NISSAN Sunny Gti.R |
FN/4 |
Mechanical in SS3 |
112 |
SAFFIOTI Lionel / BONIFACJ Lionel |
PEUGEOT 309 Gti |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS4 |
113 |
TOUSSAINT Bruno / TOUSSAINT Florian |
PEUGEOT 309 Gti |
F2/14 |
Mechanical before SS1 |
114 |
BATHEDOU Bernard / GOMBERT Franck |
PEUGEOT 306 S 16 |
F2/14 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
118 |
GUERRE Didier / BERODY Anne |
PEUGEOT 206 16 S |
F2/14 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
120 |
MARTIN Frédéric / BRUN Marlène |
PEUGEOT 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
Off road in SS3 |
121 |
MARTINEZ Maurice / PEIRONE Sylvain |
PEUGEOT 205 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical after SS7 |
122 |
COULOUMIES Vincent / MALLET Olivier |
RENAULT Clio Rs |
N/3 |
Off road in SS4 |
123 |
BOULANGER Benoit / LEMOINE Maxime |
PEUGEOT 206 Rc |
N/3 |
Mechanical in SS2 |
125 |
BERNISSON Erik / GODART Damien |
RENAULT Clio Ragnotti |
N/3 |
Off road in SS4 |
127 |
GROSSO Gino / MANDRILLON David |
PEUGEOT 205 Gti 1,9 |
FN/3 |
Mechanical after SS2 |
130 |
BEYNET Cédric / MAUROY Mickaël |
PEUGEOT 306 S 16 |
N/3 |
Mechanical in SS7 |
132 |
LACOMY Laurent / MATTEI Sébastien |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
F2/13 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
133 |
GUY Benjamin / NOTE Christophe |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS4 |
134 |
TAORMINA Jean-Luc / SERY Claude |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS2 |
135 |
MOURTERON Eric / HUGUENOT Ophélie |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical after SS5 |
137 |
VIALLE Lilian / GRATESSOLLE Vincent |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS7 |
140 |
MONNIER Françis / DELIGANS Bruno |
PEUGEOT 205 Gti 1,6 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS2 |
141 |
LATARD-BATON Guillaume / BORGEY Sylvain |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS8/9 |
142 |
HILAIRE Julien / CLEMENT Romain |
CITROEN Visa Gti |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS6 |
143 |
GRAVIER Emmanuel / GUERDOUX Patrice |
CITROEN Saxo Vts 16 S |
F2/13 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
146 |
RICO Michel / BRUN Brice |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical before SS5 |
147 |
PINEAU Cédric / ARNABOLDI Germain |
PEUGEOT 206 Xs |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS1 on reco |
148 |
PICARD Morgan / SCHURGER Denis |
TOYOTA Yaris |
A/5 |
Mechanical in SS6 |
150 |
CARIDROIT Gilles / PILLET Nicolas |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
N/2 |
Mechanical after SS4 |
153 |
LAPARRA Laurent / BOUTONNET Grégoire |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
N/2 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
154 |
VAILLE Mickaël / VAILLE Sébastien |
PEUGEOT 205 Gti 1,6 |
FN/2 |
Mechanical in SS1 Poste 74 |
158 |
BOUDINET Jacques / RAPHAT Guy |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye |
F2/12 |
Mechanical in SS4 |
160 |
BERTRAND Romain / FAUCON Laurent |
TALBOT Samba Rally |
F2/12 |
Mechanical in SS9 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
VALENTIN Cédric - HAVEZ Sandra |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
20:01:5 |
|
|
2 |
CHRISTIANN Vincent - LECLERCQ Guillaume |
Toyota Celica Gt4 |
FA |
8 |
20:05:9 |
+0:04:4 |
+0:04:4 |
3 |
FORES Daniel - DELASSUS Claude |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
20:09:0 |
+0:07:5 |
+0:03:1 |
4 |
OLIVIER Stephane - DECQ Jean Christophe |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
20:26:5 |
+0:25:0 |
+0:17:5 |
5 |
BARBARA Jose - BECART Bernard |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
GT |
10 |
20:36:9 |
+0:35:4 |
+0:10:4 |
6 |
LENOIR Hervé - HOLGARD Christophe |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
20:50:7 |
+0:49:2 |
+0:13:8 |
7 |
ANNE Franck - URAL Olivier |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
20:55:8 |
+0:54:3 |
+0:05:1 |
8 |
HUYGHE Sébastien - POYER Maxime |
Honda Integra Type R |
N |
3 |
20:59:5 |
+0:58:0 |
+0:03:7 |
9 |
BOULONGNE Jean-Jacques - BOULONGNE Geoffrey |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
21:00:0 |
+0:58:5 |
+0:00:5 |
10 |
HERMANT Loïc - VASSEZ Amandine |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
21:04:4 |
+1:02:9 |
+0:04:4 |
11 |
STIQUE Tony - GAUTIER Cyril |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
21:04:5 |
+1:03:0 |
+0:00:1 |
12 |
GAJEK Nicolas - TRONET Anne |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6 |
21:06:6 |
+1:05:1 |
+0:02:1 |
13 |
SCELLIER Stéphane - PHILIPPIN Laurent |
Honda Civic |
F2 |
13 |
21:11:0 |
+1:09:5 |
+0:04:4 |
14 |
BARBOSA Christian - BOURILLON Bernard |
Honda Integra Type R |
N |
3 |
21:15:3 |
+1:13:8 |
+0:04:3 |
15 |
BECUE Frédéric - POYER Adrien |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
21:19:0 |
+1:17:5 |
+0:03:7 |
16 |
CUVILLIER Francois - CUVILLIER Julien |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
FA |
8 |
21:30:1 |
+1:28:6 |
+0:11:1 |
17 |
ALIX Bruno - RIVES Christophe |
Renault 19 16S |
F2 |
14 |
21:37:4 |
+1:35:9 |
+0:07:3 |
18 |
MOREL Frédéric - GAUDUIN Philippe |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2 |
14 |
21:40:8 |
+1:39:3 |
+0:03:4 |
19 |
DEROY Pascal - PAGNIER Bertrand |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
21:46:6 |
+1:45:1 |
+0:05:8 |
20 |
CHARREYRE Rudy - CARAMEAUX Agnès |
Honda Civic |
FN |
2 |
21:48:7 |
+1:47:2 |
+0:02:1 |
21 |
HERVIEU Frédéric - ANDRIEU Vincent |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
21:52:3 |
+1:50:8 |
+0:03:6 |
22 |
LARTILLIER Thierry - GOFFIN Harry |
Renault Megane Coupé |
A |
7 |
21:55:1 |
+1:53:6 |
+0:02:8 |
23 |
MAZURAN Sebastien - LOUVET Emilie |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
FN |
4 |
21:57:7 |
+1:56:2 |
+0:02:6 |
24 |
LECLERCQ Nicolas - DAGHELET Bertrand |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
21:58:3 |
+1:56:8 |
+0:00:6 |
25 |
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit - GENELLE Alexis |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
22:01:5 |
+2:00:0 |
+0:03:2 |
26 |
TRONET Philippe - MERCIER Bruno |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
22:02:2 |
+2:00:7 |
+0:00:7 |
27 |
HECQUET David - MAFFEIS Mathieu |
Renault Clio |
FA |
7 |
22:03:0 |
+2:01:5 |
+0:00:8 |
28 |
BALLART Yves - BARBOSA Caroline |
Renault Megane Coupé |
A |
7 |
22:04:2 |
+2:02:7 |
+0:01:2 |
29 |
VARLET Ludovic - VARLET Stephane |
Renault Clio RS |
F2 |
14 |
22:04:5 |
+2:03:0 |
+0:00:3 |
30 |
WAMBERGUE François - WAMBERGUE Eric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
22:06:1 |
+2:04:6 |
+0:01:6 |
31 |
SAGIT Marc - BONNET Xavier |
Honda Civic |
FN |
2 |
22:06:3 |
+2:04:8 |
+0:00:2 |
32 |
COMMERE Yann - CHRETIEN Laurent |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6 |
22:11:6 |
+2:10:1 |
+0:05:3 |
33 |
STANKIEWICZ Fabien - KRIF Damien |
Citroën Ax Gti |
F2 |
12 |
22:13:9 |
+2:12:4 |
+0:02:3 |
34 |
BUTTIAUX Severin - GRESSIER Julien |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
22:17:8 |
+2:16:3 |
+0:03:9 |
35 |
DE JESUS LOPES Frédéric - DENIEL Frédéric |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S |
FA |
7 |
22:20:9 |
+2:19:4 |
+0:03:1 |
36 |
LECLERCQ Eric - HEBERT Samuel |
Citroën Ax Gti |
F2 |
12 |
22:22:6 |
+2:21:1 |
+0:01:7 |
37 |
DEFRIZE Frédéric - TOURNAY Philippe |
Citroën C2 |
A |
6 |
22:23:5 |
+2:22:0 |
+0:00:9 |
38 |
FAVOREL Claude - JOSEPH Christophe |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N |
3 |
22:24:2 |
+2:22:7 |
+0:00:7 |
39 |
GOEURIOT Stephane - CLAUX Mathieu |
Citroën Ax Gti |
FN |
1 |
22:26:0 |
+2:24:5 |
+0:01:8 |
40 |
MARILLIER Pierre - MARILLIER Jean Pierre |
Citroën saxo Vts |
N |
2 |
22:26:3 |
+2:24:8 |
+0:00:3 |
41 |
FEREZ Yann - VASSEUR Matthieu |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
FN |
2 |
22:27:5 |
+2:26:0 |
+0:01:2 |
42 |
LABURE David - GOUDROYE Jerome |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
22:30:6 |
+2:29:1 |
+0:03:1 |
43 |
PRUVOST Benjamin - TOURNEL Benjamin |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
22:38:2 |
+2:36:7 |
+0:07:6 |
44 |
LAGACHE Sébastien - LAGACHE Daniel |
Volkswagen Polo Gti |
N |
2 |
22:39:4 |
+2:37:9 |
+0:01:2 |
45 |
HAPKA Pierre - PERRIN Gregory |
Citroën C2 Vts |
A |
6 |
22:42:3 |
+2:40:8 |
+0:02:9 |
46 |
VANSYNGEL Jean-Paul - SCELLIER Guillaume |
Citroën ZX 16S |
FA |
7 |
22:43:4 |
+2:41:9 |
+0:01:1 |
47 |
ANDRIEUX Vincent - CARLUX Sébastien |
Honda Integra type R |
N |
3 |
22:49:1 |
+2:47:6 |
+0:05:7 |
48 |
BRAZIER David - DAGHELET Stephane |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
22:50:9 |
+2:49:4 |
+0:01:8 |
49 |
COUSIN Pascal - COUSIN Patricia |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
FA |
6 |
22:50:9 |
+2:49:4 |
|
50 |
DENIS Eric - BARROIS Yannick |
Citroën Ax Gti |
FN |
1 |
22:52:6 |
+2:51:1 |
+0:01:7 |
51 |
LEMEINGRE Jérémy - PETRANTO Benjamin |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
22:57:9 |
+2:56:4 |
+0:05:3 |
52 |
ERET Vincent - CABUZEL Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
22:58:1 |
+2:56:6 |
+0:00:2 |
53 |
FERNANDEZ Angelo - TRAISNEL Eric |
Ford RS Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
23:00:7 |
+2:59:2 |
+0:02:6 |
54 |
KERDRAON Cyrille - KERDRAON Jérôme |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
N |
2 |
23:02:9 |
+3:01:4 |
+0:02:2 |
55 |
DUROEULX Jean Baptiste - DELAIR Eddy |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
23:03:6 |
+3:02:1 |
+0:00:7 |
56 |
COGET Michaël - VANPRAET Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
23:05:8 |
+3:04:3 |
+0:02:2 |
57 |
BLANPAIN Loïc - BOLLIER Mathieu |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
23:07:3 |
+3:05:8 |
+0:01:5 |
58 |
COIFFIER Didier - COIFFIER Yoann |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
FN |
4 |
23:08:2 |
+3:06:7 |
+0:00:9 |
59 |
EIGLSPERGER Eric - GRIOCHE Mickael |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
23:13:1 |
+3:11:6 |
+0:04:9 |
60 |
GHYS Mathieu - CANONNE Francis |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FA |
5 |
23:13:5 |
+3:12:0 |
+0:00:4 |
61 |
MALHERBE Yannick - GOUYER Francis |
Opel Astra Gsi |
A |
7 |
23:13:6 |
+3:12:1 |
+0:00:1 |
62 |
IVANEC Bruno - MOREL Marc |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FA |
5 |
23:14:2 |
+3:12:7 |
+0:00:6 |
63 |
LELONG Franck - BRIQUET Jean Bernard |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
23:15:1 |
+3:13:6 |
+0:00:9 |
64 |
BOMBECKE Benoît - FRAPPAT Philippe |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
23:16:5 |
+3:15:0 |
+0:01:4 |
65 |
GOMET Fabrice - DELEBASSEE Charles |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
F2 |
13 |
23:16:8 |
+3:15:3 |
+0:00:3 |
66 |
RABOUILLE Sylvain - GAMBIER Thierry |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
N |
2 |
23:16:9 |
+3:15:4 |
+0:00:1 |
67 |
RACKELBOOM Alexis - RIMBAULT Anne |
Citroën Ax Gti |
FN |
1 |
23:17:0 |
+3:15:5 |
+0:00:1 |
68 |
FRION Rémi - MARTIN Fabien |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
23:24:1 |
+3:22:6 |
+0:07:1 |
69 |
PERTZING Jessy - BEAUVOIS Fanny |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
23:26:9 |
+3:25:4 |
+0:02:8 |
70 |
FRANCOIS Vincent - LERICHE Damien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
23:27:9 |
+3:26:4 |
+0:01:0 |
71 |
LOUVET David - LOUVET Murielle |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
23:29:8 |
+3:28:3 |
+0:01:9 |
72 |
DECAMPS Jérôme - CREPY Christophe |
Citroën Ax Gti |
FA |
5 |
23:30:1 |
+3:28:6 |
+0:00:3 |
73 |
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc - BRIGAUDEAU Delphine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
23:39:2 |
+3:37:7 |
+0:09:1 |
74 |
DUBOIS Franck - DENIS Gilles |
Citroën Ax Gti |
FN |
1 |
23:42:5 |
+3:41:0 |
+0:03:3 |
75 |
FLAMENT Mathieu - FLAMENT Ludovic |
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S |
F2 |
14 |
23:42:8 |
+3:41:3 |
+0:00:3 |
76 |
SERRET David - BOUTOILLE Jean Philippe |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
23:45:3 |
+3:43:8 |
+0:02:5 |
77 |
RIESTER Philippe - MAURICE Ghislain |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
23:48:4 |
+3:46:9 |
+0:03:1 |
78 |
CHIEUX Norman - BOURLEZ Bertille |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
23:48:9 |
+3:47:4 |
+0:00:5 |
79 |
KRUSZEWSKI Jean Francois - MARIEN Laury |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
23:49:4 |
+3:47:9 |
+0:00:5 |
80 |
VAILLANT Nicolas - BRAY Alexandre |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
23:50:2 |
+3:48:7 |
+0:00:8 |
81 |
CALONNE William - TURLOTTE Ludovic |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
23:51:6 |
+3:50:1 |
+0:01:4 |
82 |
ANNICOTTE Emmanuel - FERNANDES Aurelie |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
23:54:4 |
+3:52:9 |
+0:02:8 |
83 |
LEROUX Fabien - LEROUX Philippe |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
23:54:7 |
+3:53:2 |
+0:00:3 |
84 |
FRANCOMME David - MORTREUX Jean Philippe |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
24:00:1 |
+3:58:6 |
+0:05:4 |
85 |
MASSON Ludovic - MASSON Aurely |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
24:07:0 |
+4:05:5 |
+0:06:9 |
86 |
BOCQUET Damien - BRILLON Cédric |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
24:07:9 |
+4:06:4 |
+0:00:9 |
87 |
MICHEL Pascal - LE MASSON Michel |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
24:10:9 |
+4:09:4 |
+0:03:0 |
88 |
DECALF Félix - THUILOT Mickaël |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
24:14:9 |
+4:13:4 |
+0:04:0 |
89 |
GOTTRANT Jacques - GOTTRANT Bernard |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
11 |
24:22:5 |
+4:21:0 |
+0:07:6 |
90 |
DECONINCK Benoit - BOUYON Nicolas |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
24:37:7 |
+4:36:2 |
+0:15:2 |
91 |
LECERF Benoit - VASSEUR Antoine |
Renault Clio 16S |
FA |
7 |
24:38:8 |
+4:37:3 |
+0:01:1 |
92 |
DUJARDIN Dany - HENOT Cyril |
Fiat Tipo |
FA |
7 |
24:42:9 |
+4:41:4 |
+0:04:1 |
93 |
DELARRE Christophe - CADART Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
24:46:4 |
+4:44:9 |
+0:03:5 |
94 |
CLABAUT Nicolas - DURIEZ Jerome |
Renault Twingo |
F2 |
11 |
24:52:0 |
+4:50:5 |
+0:05:6 |
95 |
ROJOUAN Stephane - ROJOUAN Isabelle |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
24:55:8 |
+4:54:3 |
+0:03:8 |
96 |
WAILLE Patrick - WAILLE Vincent |
Renault Clio 16S |
FN |
3 |
25:06:4 |
+5:04:9 |
+0:10:6 |
97 |
DEROY Edith - GALLET Jean-François |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
25:07:1 |
+5:05:6 |
+0:00:7 |
98 |
LANGUERRE Franck - PARIS Christ |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
25:22:9 |
+5:21:4 |
+0:15:8 |
99 |
CZEMPER Nicolas - LECOMPT Loïc |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
25:43:0 |
+5:41:5 |
+0:20:1 |
100 |
LAMBRE Thierry - FORCEVILLE Laurent |
Rover MG F |
GT |
9 |
25:50:3 |
+5:48:8 |
+0:07:3 |
101 |
LAGNIEZ Sébastien - VAN DER DONCKT Ludovic |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
25:55:7 |
+5:54:2 |
+0:05:4 |
102 |
BLANPAIN Benoît - LESAGE Julien |
Ford Escort RS |
F2 |
14 |
26:10:9 |
+6:09:4 |
+0:15:2 |
103 |
LICOUR Laurent - PETIT Roger Gerald |
Peugeot 309 Gti 8S |
F2 |
14 |
26:20:1 |
+6:18:6 |
+0:09:2 |
104 |
BRETON Thierry - BOISARD Arnaud |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
FN |
3 |
26:21:5 |
+6:20:0 |
+0:01:4 |
105 |
HOUBRON Jérôme - VARETZ Vincent |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FN |
1 |
26:21:6 |
+6:20:1 |
+0:00:1 |
106 |
HAVET Nicolas - HAVET Franck |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
26:42:0 |
+6:40:5 |
+0:20:4 |
107 |
SAUVAGE Stephane - CATEZ Romain |
Renault 5 TL |
F2 |
11 |
27:00:8 |
+6:59:3 |
+0:18:8 |
108 |
MICHEL David - NICOLE Fabienne |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
27:02:1 |
+7:00:6 |
+0:01:3 |
109 |
LAGACHE Danielle - MONTIGNY Nathalie |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
27:26:7 |
+7:25:2 |
+0:24:6 |
110 |
LEHOUCK Bernard - MATTEL Bruno |
BMW 320i |
F2 |
14 |
27:29:3 |
+7:27:8 |
+0:02:6 |
111 |
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu - MATUSZEWSKI Patrick |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
27:33:2 |
+7:31:7 |
+0:03:9 |
112 |
WAROQUIER Samuel - LEBEGUE Jocelyn |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
27:39:8 |
+7:38:3 |
+0:06:6 |
113 |
DUCROCQ Jeremy - LAVIGNON Kévin |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
28:53:9 |
+8:52:4 |
+1:14:1 |
114 |
MARQUILLY Fabrice - MARQUILLY Sébastien |
Mazda 323 |
F2 |
12 |
29:08:0 |
+9:06:5 |
+0:14:1 |
115 |
LAVIGNE Jimmy - VAMBRE Sabine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
29:53:9 |
+9:52:4 |
+0:45:9 |
116 |
RUMAS Geoffrey - POUILLY Richard |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
30:15:6 |
+10:14:1 |
+0:21:7 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
|
N |
2 |
MIDAVAISNE Christophe - LEFEVRE Johan |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Before scrutineering |
|
A |
7 |
TRIPLET Didier - ??? |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Before scrutineering |
3 |
FA |
8 |
LEBRUN Jean Jacques - NOLLET Stevie |
Toyota Celica GT4 |
Mechanical start SS01 |
9 |
FA |
7 |
CANUT Francois - LOTH Nicolas |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
15 |
A |
7 |
MONDOU William - CONSTANT Aurelien |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
18 |
FA |
7 |
THILLEROT Franck - LEMAITRE Florian |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical in SS05 |
23 |
F2 |
14 |
BAESSENS Julien - THERRY Irenee |
BMW 318 TI Compact |
Off road in SS03 |
24 |
F2 |
14 |
SALAUN Samuel - BART Nicolas |
Renault Clio Williams |
Before scrutineering |
28 |
F2 |
14 |
THERACHE Stephane - PRUVOST Jérôme |
Renault Megane Coupé BVA |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
30 |
F2 |
14 |
DANHIEZ David - DANHIEZ Thibaut |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
33 |
F2 |
14 |
DONNADIEU Pascal - DELPUECH Bernard |
Renault Megane Coupé |
Mechanical in SS06 |
34 |
F2 |
14 |
PERCHAT Didier - ??? |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Before scrutineering |
39 |
F2 |
14 |
VANACKER Franck - DENIS Valérie |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S |
Mechanical end of SS04 |
40 |
F2 |
14 |
HEREAU Christophe - BLAVIER Stéphane |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
Before scrutineering |
48 |
F2 |
14 |
HANNEQUIN Georges - BLONDELLE Carole |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical Parc de regroupement |
52 |
FN |
4 |
DECOUVELAERE Stephane - KOBUSZYNSKI Franck |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
Mechanical in SS03 |
54 |
FN |
4 |
DAME Yaneck - DAME Kévin |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
Mechanical in SS02 |
67 |
A |
6 |
DECHY Frédéric - HAVEZ Vincent |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Mechanical in SS03 |
76 |
N |
3 |
DETOISIEN Johann - DETOISIEN Yohan |
Honda Integra Type R |
Mechanical Parc de regroupement |
79 |
FN |
3 |
BOCHU Philippe - BRIOIS Bénédicte |
Renault Clio 16S |
Mechanical before SS01 |
81 |
N |
3 |
PELLETIER Dominique - PELISSIER Pascal |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
83 |
FN |
3 |
ROIX Philippe - ROIX David |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
85 |
N |
3 |
GUIBLAIN Frederic - CAGNIART Matthieu |
Renault Clio RS |
Before scrutineering |
88 |
N |
3 |
LEFAIT Christophe - CANUT Sophie |
Renault Clio RS |
Before scrutineering |
89 |
N |
3 |
LEDUC Anthony - VASSEZ Ludivine |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical in SS01 |
90 |
F2 |
13 |
DURAND Olivier - COUSTENOBLE Thomas |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Before scrutineering |
92 |
F2 |
13 |
WILLAY Jean Francois - DUMORTIER Alain |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Before scrutineering |
94 |
F2 |
13 |
ZIEBA Thierry - VANNOORENBERGHE Solène |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Off road in SS01 |
95 |
F2 |
13 |
EMERIAU Herve - FOURDRAINE Christopher |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Off road in SS06 |
96 |
F2 |
13 |
LEMAIRE Olivier - PROYART Frédéric |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
98 |
F2 |
13 |
RIGOLLE Antoine - PRUVOT Pierre Antoine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
106 |
F2 |
13 |
COLOT Damien - COLLERY Benoît |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Before scrutineering |
109 |
F2 |
13 |
CROQUET Julien - GIBOURG Maxime |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
110 |
F2 |
13 |
PLANQUE Olivier - MORDACQ Jonathan |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Before scrutineering |
116 |
FA |
5 |
MISTARZ Sébastien - ROGER Mickaël |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
Mechanical in SS01 |
117 |
FA |
5 |
FABULET Romain - MASSON Olivier |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS01 |
119 |
FA |
5 |
GASTON Cédric - GASTON Marc |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
120 |
FA |
5 |
DUFOUR Romain - PLUTA Franck |
Citroën Ax Gti |
Mechanical in SS03 |
121 |
FA |
5 |
DEMONCHY David - GERMAIN Marine |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
Mechanical in SS01 |
124 |
F2 |
12 |
GUISEPPONE Arnaud - GUISEPPONE Thomas |
Citroën Ax Gti |
Mechanical Parc Assistance |
125 |
F2 |
12 |
BATTEUX Christophe - BATTEUX Fabrice |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Off road in SS03 |
132 |
F2 |
12 |
COURQUIN Xavier - LE CLECH Eric |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
148 |
FN |
1 |
VERBRUGGEN Eric - FAUQUEMBERGUE Laurent |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
Depart refusé |
150 |
FN |
1 |
DUMENIL Brice - PICART Cédric |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
Mechanical Parc d'assistance |
155 |
FN |
1 |
SAGNIEZ Patrick - PRUVOT Jean Philippe |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical Parc d'assistance |
209 |
F2 |
13 |
COEUGNET Jérôme - COEUGNET Guillaume |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Before scrutineering |
Pos |
N° |
Crew |
Car |
Gr/Cl |
Pens. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
1 |
2 |
SALANON David / COMBRONDE Celine |
PEUGEOT 307 WRC |
A/8W |
- |
2h16'18,2 |
--- |
2 |
5 |
MAUFFREY Eric / HOUSSIN Gaetan |
PEUGEOT 306 MAXI |
A/7 |
- |
2h23'02,3 |
+6'44,1 |
3 |
6 |
ROUILLARD Patrick / ZAZURCA Guilhem |
TOYOTA CELICA GT FOUR |
FA/8 |
- |
2h24'17,2 |
+7'59,0 |
4 |
15 |
MARTY Olivier / MARTIN Ludovic |
RENAULT CLIO |
A/6 |
- |
2h26'03,5 |
+9'45,3 |
5 |
8 |
GAL Ludovic / BELOT Olivier |
PEUGEOT 306 MAXI |
A/7 |
- |
2h26'06,2 |
+9'48,0 |
6 |
12 |
DA CUNHA Jean Michel / DURAND Sebastien |
TOYOTA COROLLA WRC |
A/8W |
- |
2h26'24,3 |
+10'06,1 |
7 |
16 |
AMOURETTE Marc / MARIE Gwenola |
CITROEN C2 S1600 |
A/6 |
- |
2h26'37,9 |
+10'19,7 |
8 |
11 |
NANTET Gilles / BELLEVILLE René |
PORSCHE 996 GT 3 |
GT/10 |
- |
2h26'53,1 |
+10'34,9 |
9 |
19 |
ROBERT Cedric / BEDON Gerald |
RENAULT CLIO R3 |
A/7 |
- |
2h27'12,1 |
+10'53,9 |
10 |
24 |
ROCHE Pierre / ROCHE Martine |
SUBARU IMPREZA |
A/8 |
- |
2h28'05,2 |
+11'47,0 |
11 |
34 |
ARAGNEAU Philippe / TABONE Karine |
RENAULT CLIO R3 |
A/7 |
- |
2h28'52,7 |
+12'34,5 |
12 |
17 |
LEXCELLENT Jean-Marie / LELEU Dominique |
PEUGEOT 206 WRC |
A/8W |
- |
2h29'05,8 |
+12'47,6 |
13 |
43 |
PETIT Jean-Eric / CHARBONNIER Celine |
SUBARU IMPREZA STI |
N/4 |
- |
2h31'37,1 |
+15'18,9 |
14 |
26 |
CHAMBON Frederic / DUMONT Romain |
PORSCHE 911 TURBO |
GT/10 |
- |
2h31'48,1 |
+15'29,9 |
15 |
22 |
MERMET Philippe / CLERTON Gerard |
FIAT PUNTO GRANDE |
A/7S |
- |
2h31'56,1 |
+15'37,9 |
16 |
35 |
NICOLAS Lionel / NICOLAS Valerie |
RENAULT CLIO R3 |
A/7 |
- |
2h32'40,5 |
+16'22,3 |
17 |
33 |
GASCOU Manu / CHAPUS Celine |
PEUGEOT 206 RC GRA |
A/7 |
- |
2h32'50,8 |
+16'32,6 |
18 |
88 |
PELAMOURGUES Francois / MONESTIER Bruno |
RENAULT CLIO RS |
N/3 |
- |
2h33'29,8 |
+17'11,6 |
19 |
23 |
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles / BOULONGNE Geoffrey |
PEUGEOT 306 MAXI |
A/7 |
- |
2h33'31,4 |
+17'13,2 |
20 |
60 |
BONNEFIS Germain / FOURNIER Olivier |
RENAULT CLIO RS |
N/3 |
- |
2h33'54,8 |
+17'36,6 |
21 |
21 |
BARRAL Thomas / REBUT Julien |
RENAULT CLIO R3 |
A/7 |
- |
2h34'00,5 |
+17'42,3 |
22 |
50 |
MACKERER Pascal / RISSER Hubert |
CITROEN C2 R2 |
A/6 |
- |
2h34'41,0 |
+18'22,8 |
23 |
39 |
SALAS Benoit / LUST Emmie |
RENAULT CLIO SUPER 1600 |
A/6 |
- |
2h34'54,3 |
+18'36,1 |
24 |
14 |
DELECOUR Francois / RONFORT Melanie |
PORSCHE GT 3 RS |
GT/10 |
- |
2h35'07,1 |
+18'48,9 |
25 |
40 |
PUEYO Philippe / ROUCHE Nathalie |
PEUGEOT 206 |
A/6 |
- |
2h35'41,4 |
+19'23,2 |
26 |
68 |
OGIER Sebastien / DE TURCKHEIM Gilles |
PEUGEOT 306 VOLANT |
A/6 |
- |
2h37'05,3 |
+20'47,1 |
27 |
32 |
MERCIER Eddie / VERET Jean-Michel |
RENAULT CLIO R3 |
A/7 |
- |
2h37'34,2 |
+21'16,0 |
28 |
62 |
DELMAS Yvan / TREMOUILLES Bruno |
CITROEN C2 R2 |
A/6 |
- |
2h37'44,4 |
+21'26,2 |
29 |
72 |
RAYNAL Stephane / MALGOUYRES Julien |
CITROEN SAXO |
A/6 |
- |
2h38'13,7 |
+21'55,5 |
30 |
47 |
ASSING Bertrand / ASSING Jimmy |
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX STI |
N/4 |
0'20s |
2h38'22,2 |
+22'04,0 |
31 |
77 |
SICHI Christophe / SICHI Jeroime |
PEUGEOT 206 GT |
F2/14 |
- |
2h38'49,3 |
+22'31,1 |
32 |
46 |
CIVADE Michel / TARRIDE Jean-Luc |
SUBARU IMPEZA SPEC C |
N/4 |
- |
2h39'11,5 |
+22'53,3 |
33 |
30 |
MARCOU Stephane / LEMAITRE William |
LOTUS EXIGE |
GT/10 |
2'10s |
2h39'25,6 |
+23'07,4 |
34 |
90 |
COUVAL Guillaume / GERARD Vincent |
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI |
N/3 |
- |
2h39'37,6 |
+23'19,4 |
35 |
92 |
COSTES Pierre / BASTID Mathieu |
RENAULT CLIO RS |
N/3 |
- |
2h39'54,9 |
+23'36,7 |
36 |
67 |
REISDORF Matthieu / FAVARD Franck |
CITROEN SAXO |
A/6 |
- |
2h41'26,0 |
+25'07,8 |
37 |
101 |
GONON Georges / GONON Valerie |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
- |
2h42'05,9 |
+25'47,7 |
38 |
76 |
HOT Jean-Philippe / ALBOUY Frederic |
RENAULT Clio |
FA/7 |
0'40s |
2h42'21,9 |
+26'03,7 |
39 |
48 |
DA CUNHA Fernand / CONSTANS Aurelien |
FORD SIERRA COSWORTH |
FN/4 |
- |
2h43'25,6 |
+27'07,4 |
40 |
106 |
CHANDEMERLE Yoann / POLLET Jeremy |
CITROEN SAXO VTS |
N/2 |
- |
2h45'18,6 |
+29'00,4 |
41 |
99 |
MARCHE Pierre / GIROUX Julien |
SUZUKI SWIFT RALLY CUP |
N/2 |
- |
2h45'39,0 |
+29'20,8 |
42 |
91 |
CHOUDEY Pascal / CHARIOT René |
RENAULT CLIO RS |
N/3 |
- |
2h46'25,4 |
+30'07,2 |
43 |
87 |
DUVAL Matthieu / GOURE Sandra |
PEUGEOT 206 RC |
N/3 |
- |
2h46'39,8 |
+30'21,6 |
44 |
124 |
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas / THERON Nicolas |
VW POLO 16 S |
N/1 |
- |
2h47'00,6 |
+30'42,4 |
45 |
105 |
ALAUZET Philippe / LAULALE Jean-Marc |
PEUGEOT 106 16 S |
N/2 |
- |
2h47'24,1 |
+31'05,9 |
46 |
59 |
BAILLIF Denis / REY Stephane |
PEUGEOT 206 RC |
N/3 |
- |
2h47'37,1 |
+31'18,9 |
47 |
28 |
CASAGRANDE Bernard / LEPERLIER Mickael |
LOTUS EXIGE CUP 255 |
GT/10 |
- |
2h48'14,5 |
+31'56,3 |
48 |
120 |
LIEUTAUD Serge / RIEUX Alain |
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE |
F2/12 |
- |
2h48'14,6 |
+31'56,4 |
49 |
115 |
FALGAYRAT Sebastien / LATIEZE Mickael |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
- |
2h49'10,2 |
+32'52,0 |
50 |
111 |
BOURDILLAT Renald / DEMBOUR Olivier |
PEUGEOT 106 16 S |
F2/13 |
- |
2h49'16,6 |
+32'58,4 |
51 |
75 |
FUSET Jordi / MORENO Xevi |
RENAULT CLIO 16 V |
FA/7 |
1'50s |
2h50'35,0 |
+34'16,8 |
52 |
81 |
RAYNAL Stephane / BRUGEL Arnaud |
VW GOLF GTI |
F2/14 |
0'30s |
2h51'24,9 |
+35'06,7 |
53 |
125 |
COUDERC Laurent / PEYSSI Regis |
PEUGEOT 20 CM 22 |
FN/1 |
- |
2h51'32,6 |
+35'14,4 |
54 |
63 |
DELORT Vincent / SAGE PERCHEZ Sylvie |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
2h51'57,2 |
+35'39,0 |
55 |
100 |
BERTRAND Jean-Marc / BASCOUL Benedicte |
PEUGEOT 106 16S |
N/2 |
- |
2h52'12,2 |
+35'54,0 |
56 |
127 |
BOYER Jean-Francois / BOYER William |
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE |
FN/1 |
- |
2h52'37,3 |
+36'19,1 |
57 |
128 |
SAILLAT Yohan / CAULET Julien |
PEUGEOT . |
FN/1 |
- |
2h52'47,5 |
+36'29,3 |
58 |
93 |
MONGARNY Jacky / RAZET Fabien |
RENAULT CLIO II |
N/3 |
- |
2h53'01,1 |
+36'42,9 |
59 |
86 |
MOLENAT Philippe / MOLENAT Simon |
RENAULT MEGANE 16V |
F2/14 |
- |
2h53'30,7 |
+37'12,5 |
60 |
118 |
DUMOULIN Cyril / MARTY Jean-Philippe |
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE |
F2/12 |
- |
2h53'51,9 |
+37'33,7 |
61 |
116 |
ALBOUY Benoit / PEREIRA Jean-Michel |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
- |
2h54'09,7 |
+37'51,5 |
62 |
82 |
PUECHAGUT Yohan / SABY Christophe |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/14 |
- |
2h54'42,1 |
+38'23,9 |
63 |
64 |
DE PASSORIO Marc / ROBERT Bruno |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
0'20s |
2h55'09,0 |
+38'50,8 |
64 |
79 |
RAYNAL Maxime / MERCADIER Laurent |
OPEL ASCONA |
F2/14 |
- |
2h55'24,5 |
+39'06,3 |
65 |
113 |
NARDIN Damien / MAZATS Benjamine |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
- |
2h55'32,6 |
+39'14,4 |
66 |
95 |
MONTELS Yoann / MONTELS Gael |
VW GOLF |
FN/3 |
0'20s |
2h56'52,3 |
+40'34,1 |
67 |
129 |
TURLAN Serge / TEYSSEDRE Bruno |
PEUGEOT 106 XSI |
FN/1 |
- |
2h57'02,8 |
+40'44,6 |
68 |
94 |
TURPIN Claude / BUCHET Jean-Marc |
RENAULT CLIO W |
FN/3 |
- |
2h57'14,0 |
+40'55,8 |
69 |
52 |
HOURY David / FOURRE Pierrick |
CITROEN C2 R2 |
A/6 |
- |
2h57'23,1 |
+41'04,9 |
70 |
96 |
BRUNERIE Patrick / BRUNERIE Nathalie |
PEUGEOT 106 XSI |
FA/5 |
- |
3h00'48,3 |
+44'30,1 |
71 |
85 |
CANITROT Jean-Marc / CANITROT Emmanuelle |
RENAULT 122 BOO |
F2/14 |
- |
3h05'16,9 |
+48'58,7 |
72 |
126 |
MONTES Lionel / MONTES Freddy |
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE |
FN/1 |
- |
3h05'19,2 |
+49'01,0 |
73 |
122 |
DORNIER Olivier / DAUPHIN Claudie |
RENAULT TWINGO |
F2/11 |
- |
3h12'55,8 |
+56'37,6 |
74 |
57 |
PRATLONG Celine / DESSENS Allison |
PEUGEOT 206 |
F2/14 |
- |
3h32'57,1 |
+76'38,9 |
N° |
Equipage |
Car |
Gr/Cl |
Motif |
1 |
HENRY Patrick / LOMBARD Magali |
PEUGEOT 307 WRC |
A/8W |
Off road in SS13 |
3 |
CUOQ Jean-Marie / MARTY David |
PEUGEOT 307 WRC |
A/8W |
Off road in SS7 |
7 |
MARAVAL Jacques / DINI Gilbert |
PEUGEOT 306 MAXI |
A/7 |
Off road in SS3 |
9 |
BOETTI Michel / NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle |
PEUGEOT 306 MAXI |
A/7 |
Off road in SS |
10 |
TIRABASSI Brice / GORDON Fabrice |
PEUGEOT 207 SUPER 2000 |
A/7S |
Mechanical after SS8 |
18 |
GALPIN Jerome / BACLE Olivier |
SUBARU WRC |
A/8 |
Before scrutineering |
20 |
CANIVENQ Guillaume / GRIMAL Sebastien |
PEUGEOT 206 RC |
A/7 |
Mechanical in SS9 |
25 |
JEAN Philippe / MALRIC Edwige |
B.M.W. M3 |
FA/8 |
More than 15 minutes de retard in CH12B |
27 |
HOT Jean-Nicolas / THEVENY Christian |
PORSCHE 997 GT3 |
GT/10 |
Mechanical in SS14 |
29 |
PHIL DRIFT / LE CLECH Steve |
OPEL SPEEDSTER TURBO |
GT/10 |
Mechanical before SS11 |
31 |
CHOSSAT Claude / DE CASTELLI Sabrina |
FIAT GRANDE PUNTO |
A/7S |
Non présenté |
36 |
DE LAUNAY Patrice David / PAYET Jean-Marc |
PEUGEOT 306 MAXI |
A/7 |
Mechanical after SS11 |
37 |
TERRIEN Philippe / TERRIEN Yann |
FIAT PUNTO GRANDE |
A/8 |
Mechanical in SS3 |
38 |
ESPINASSE Gregoire / CHRISTOLHOMME Jean |
RENAULT MEGANE KC |
A/7 |
Before scrutineering |
41 |
FIORI Guy / DUCHEMIN Aymerie |
RENAULT CLIO SUPER 1600 |
A/6 |
Mechanical before SS5 |
42 |
LEMONNIER Xavier / COSSET Magali |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO 9 |
N/4 |
non présenté |
44 |
GROSSET JANIN Jerome / LAURENK Benoît |
MITSUBISHI Evo 9 |
N/4 |
Mechanical after SS10 |
45 |
NICOLAS Laurent / MALLET Patrice |
SUBARU IMPREZA |
N/4 |
Non Présenté |
49 |
GABRIELLE Julien / ARCURI Aurelie |
FORD SIERRA |
FN/4 |
Off road in SS9 |
51 |
LO FIEGO Fiabiano / MEZY Damiren |
CITROEN C2 |
A/6 |
leaving de route arivée ES2 |
53 |
COUDOU Stephan / TRIAIRE Stephane |
CITROEN C2 R2 |
A/6 |
Before scrutineering |
54 |
CHAVEROCHE Eric / GUERRE Gregory |
CITROEN SAXO KIT CAR |
A/6 |
Mechanical before SS4 |
55 |
VEDRINE Aimé / VILMO Maxime |
PEUGEOT 206 S 16 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS12 |
56 |
REBOA Marc / MARTOS Henri |
PEUGEOT 206 GT |
F2/14 |
Mechanical before SS1 |
58 |
SERAFINO Claude / BLONDEAU Yan |
PEUGEOT 206 |
F2/14 |
Before scrutineering |
61 |
SANMARTINO Eddy / |
PEUGEOT 106 |
F2/13 |
Before scrutineering |
65 |
MOCELLIN Anthony / DAUDE David |
RENAULT CLIO CUP RALLYE |
A/6 |
Off road in SS12 |
66 |
PEREZ DONOSTI Sergio / MARCOS SECADES Pablo |
RENAULT CLIO S 1600 |
A/6 |
Before scrutineering |
69 |
ESCHARAVIL Luc / YVERNAULT Eric |
RENAULT CLIO SUPER 1600 |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
70 |
CHARTRAIN Olivier / |
CITROEN C2 |
A/6 |
Before scrutineering |
71 |
BOURRAT Bertrand / BOURRAT Jean |
CITROEN SAXO VTS |
A/6 |
Off road in SS12 |
73 |
DA SILVA Fernand / DA SILVA Laure |
CITROEN SAXO 16V |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS |
74 |
SURRE Christophe / ALMON Jacky |
PEUGEOT 16 S |
A/7 |
Mechanical in SS13 |
78 |
BERTRAND J-Luc / BRAS Philippe |
B.M.W. 318 TI COMPACT |
F2/14 |
Off road in SS12 |
80 |
CONSTANTY Olivier / FOPPOLO Serge |
RENAULT CLIO |
F2/14 |
Non présenté |
83 |
GUITARD Laurent / PEREIRA Adrien |
RENAULT CLIO 16 S |
F2/14 |
Mechanical after SS7 |
84 |
CORNIL Daniel / |
RENAULT CLIO |
F2/14 |
Before scrutineering |
89 |
ESPINASSE Lionel / MANENT Roselyne |
PEUGEOT 206 RC |
N/3 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS2/4 |
97 |
VESVRE Stephane / BRESSON Celine |
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE |
FA/5 |
Before scrutineering |
98 |
WILLME Guillaume / ANTOINE Christophe |
CITROEN SAXO VTS |
N/2 |
Off road in SS4 |
102 |
GOUTTEFANGEAS Damien / CHAZELLE Aurelien |
CITROEN SAXO |
N/2 |
Mechanical before SS1 |
103 |
BERGER Olivier / BOURDIER Audrey |
PEUGEOT 106 16 S |
N/2 |
Mechanical in SS14 |
104 |
SERVIERES Nicolas / SERVIERES Sebastien |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
Mechanical in SS5 |
107 |
SAGNES Romain / BOUSQUET Denis |
CITROEN Saxo VTS |
N/2 |
Mechanical after SS10 |
108 |
HERNANDEZ Gilles / GAYRARD Laetitia |
PEUGEOT 206 |
F2/13 |
Off road in SS12 |
109 |
ACA-GONZALES Fernando / |
CITROEN SAXO 16 VTS |
F2/13 |
Before scrutineering |
110 |
BOUSQUIERES J-François / FISCHER Simon |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
Before scrutineering |
112 |
BAULES Pierre / BAULES Bastien |
PEUGEOT 206 CC |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS14 |
114 |
REMIZE Julien / GOUTHIER Guillaume |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
Mechanical before SS2 |
117 |
BOUZID Lilian / BOUZID Patricia |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
F2/13 |
Off road in SS3 |
119 |
GUIRAL Sebastien / GASC Fabrice |
CITROEN AX Sport |
F2/12 |
Mechanical in SS11 |
121 |
SOCHON Freddy / CANITROT Claude |
RENAULT TWINGO |
F2/12 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
123 |
BROSSY Alexandre / GIRBAL Jerome |
PEUGEOT 106 XSI |
N/1 |
Mechanical before SS9 |
Pos |
N° |
Crew |
Car |
Gr/Cl |
Pens. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
1 |
4 |
GIRALDO Michel / GIRALDO Marielle |
PEUGEOT 206 MAXI |
F2/14 |
- |
1h08'21,3 |
--- |
2 |
3 |
PEZZUTTI Yves / MURCIA Corinne |
PEUGEOT 306 MAXI KIT CAR |
A/7 |
- |
1h09'04,2 |
+42,9 |
3 |
8 |
CARRA Stéphane / GIROUD Pierre |
B.M.W. M3 |
FA/8 |
- |
1h10'08,5 |
+1'47,2 |
4 |
77 |
MONCHAL Daniel / MONCHAL Florence |
RENAULT CLIO 1600 |
A/6 |
- |
1h11'06,6 |
+2'45,3 |
5 |
9 |
CAILLAT Richard / TOURNIER Philippe |
TOYOTA CELICA St 18S |
FA/8 |
- |
1h11'28,2 |
+3'06,9 |
6 |
58 |
FAGOT-REVURAT Cédric / FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien |
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI |
N/3 |
- |
1h12'26,8 |
+4'05,5 |
7 |
15 |
RULLAND Alain / ROSSET Florence |
FORD SIERRA COSWORTH |
FA/8 |
- |
1h12'32,1 |
+4'10,8 |
8 |
32 |
PERENON Laurent / MOREL Amandine |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/14 |
- |
1h12'37,1 |
+4'15,8 |
9 |
16 |
TRUCHET Pascal / TRUCHET Sophie |
FORD ESCORT COSWORTH |
FA/8 |
- |
1h12'37,5 |
+4'16,2 |
10 |
89 |
GAUTHIER Johann / MARCHAND Maud |
PEUGEOT 206 |
F2/13 |
- |
1h12'42,5 |
+4'21,2 |
11 |
114 |
ODOIT Christophe / METIFIOT Sandrine |
CITROEN AX SPORT |
F2/12 |
- |
1h13'23,0 |
+5'01,7 |
12 |
59 |
MALADO Daniel / MALADO François |
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS |
FN/3 |
- |
1h13'34,2 |
+5'12,9 |
13 |
17 |
BREYNAT Yann / CHRAIBI Philippe |
FORD SIERRA COSWORTH |
FA/8 |
- |
1h14'07,7 |
+5'46,4 |
14 |
31 |
DOMMERDICH Sébastien / QUEMARD Erwan |
PEUGEOT 205 MAXI |
F2/14 |
- |
1h14'21,3 |
+6'00,0 |
15 |
23 |
LASSABLIERE David / SEON Jean Luc |
SUBARU IMPREZA |
N/4 |
- |
1h14'21,4 |
+6'00,1 |
16 |
101 |
FAURIE Sébastien / REYNAUD Jérôme |
HONDA CIVIC VTI |
FN/2 |
- |
1h14'38,1 |
+6'16,8 |
17 |
105 |
CONSTANTIN Nicolas / ABCHICHE Ophélie |
PEUGEOT 106 16S |
N/2 |
- |
1h14'41,1 |
+6'19,8 |
18 |
109 |
MOUNARD Thibaud / SOUTEYRAT Emmanuelle |
PEUGEOT 106 |
FN/2 |
- |
1h14'56,0 |
+6'34,7 |
19 |
65 |
RAILLON Grégory / RAILLON Brice |
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS |
FN/3 |
- |
1h15'33,8 |
+7'12,5 |
20 |
99 |
MALLET Christophe / GRAS Olivier |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
- |
1h15'35,8 |
+7'14,5 |
21 |
54 |
TAFFIN Bernard / SOULIE Patrice |
RENAULT CLIO R3 |
A/7 |
- |
1h16'01,7 |
+7'40,4 |
22 |
42 |
MICHELLIER Gilles / REY Jean-François |
PEUGEOT 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
- |
1h16'05,3 |
+7'44,0 |
23 |
88 |
LAFONT Eric / LAFONT Nadine |
PEUGEOT 106 MAXI |
F2/13 |
- |
1h16'06,4 |
+7'45,1 |
24 |
61 |
DEVOUASSOUX Thomas / TAVAN Ludovic |
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS |
FN/3 |
- |
1h16'07,3 |
+7'46,0 |
25 |
73 |
CHAPIN Etienne / BLANC Frédéric |
HOMMEL RS 2 BERLINETTE |
GT/9 |
- |
1h16'16,1 |
+7'54,8 |
26 |
95 |
DEGRANGE Nathanaël / BERGER Stéphane |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
- |
1h16'55,1 |
+8'33,8 |
27 |
104 |
BERGER Olivier / VIEUX-MELCHIOR Baptiste |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
- |
1h17'07,2 |
+8'45,9 |
28 |
70 |
CECILLON Nicolas / MAGNAT Lionel |
RENAULT CLIO |
FN/3 |
- |
1h17'07,4 |
+8'46,1 |
29 |
113 |
VASON Vincent / CAYROCHE Yannick |
PEUGEOT 106 |
FA/5 |
- |
1h17'24,8 |
+9'03,5 |
30 |
78 |
CARROT Jérémie / BERGERON Florent |
CITROEN SAXO VTS |
A/6 |
- |
1h17'25,1 |
+9'03,8 |
31 |
112 |
JAKUBOWSKI Jéremy / BONNET Charlotte |
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE |
FA/5 |
- |
1h17'32,1 |
+9'10,8 |
32 |
22 |
RIPERT Johanny / DORFMAN Mélissa |
B.M.W. M3 |
FN/4 |
- |
1h17'39,5 |
+9'18,2 |
33 |
67 |
ZANUTEL Loïc / NEF Sandrine |
RENAULT CLIO RS |
N/3 |
- |
1h17'42,9 |
+9'21,6 |
34 |
84 |
GAITAZ Sylvain / HUGON Anthony |
CITROEN SAXO VTS |
A/6 |
- |
1h18'16,2 |
+9'54,9 |
35 |
28 |
REYNOUARD Christophe / DEWULF Guy |
RENAULT SUPER 5 GT TURBO |
FN/4 |
- |
1h18'17,8 |
+9'56,5 |
36 |
102 |
AUBERT Sébastien / VOLLE Alexandre |
CITROEN SAXO VTS |
N/2 |
- |
1h18'22,1 |
+10'00,8 |
37 |
60 |
BAUDY Aurélien / RAILLON Richard |
RENAULT CLIO |
N/3 |
- |
1h18'24,8 |
+10'03,5 |
38 |
110 |
SEGEALET Landry / BOURRET Sébastien |
CITROEN SAXO VTS |
FN/2 |
- |
1h18'27,7 |
+10'06,4 |
39 |
119 |
DESBORDES Richard / PEILLON Stève |
CITROEN AX SPORT |
F2/12 |
- |
1h18'31,5 |
+10'10,2 |
40 |
94 |
DEGRANGE Loïc / DEGRANGE Julien |
PEUGEOT 106 |
F2/13 |
- |
1h18'44,1 |
+10'22,8 |
41 |
127 |
GALOP Nicolas / VIDIL Jean-François |
CITROEN AX |
FN/1 |
- |
1h18'45,4 |
+10'24,1 |
42 |
130 |
DUCOTE Olivier / PAUCHARD Julie |
PEUGEOT 106 XSI |
FN/1 |
- |
1h18'45,6 |
+10'24,3 |
43 |
40 |
LAGIER Sébastien / CRUVEILLE Bernard |
PEUGEOT 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
- |
1h18'55,1 |
+10'33,8 |
44 |
51 |
SERAFINO Claude / BLONDEAU Yann |
PEUGEOT 206 |
F2/14 |
- |
1h19'41,7 |
+11'20,4 |
45 |
80 |
DELION Gilles / PANZARELLA Pascal |
CITROEN SAXO |
A/6 |
- |
1h19'44,3 |
+11'23,0 |
46 |
120 |
DUPONT-ROC Camille / LAGARDE Nicolas |
PEUGEOT 106 |
F2/12 |
- |
1h19'45,9 |
+11'24,6 |
47 |
103 |
BOUILLON Jérôme / DUC Norbert |
HONDA CIVIC |
N/2 |
- |
1h20'16,7 |
+11'55,4 |
48 |
46 |
PARIS Yvan / TRAVERS Frédéric |
B.M.W. 325 |
F2/14 |
- |
1h20'23,9 |
+12'02,6 |
49 |
138 |
MONNIN Christophe / BOUTHEON Thomas |
TALBOT SAMBA |
F2/11 |
- |
1h20'30,4 |
+12'09,1 |
50 |
39 |
JOLY Philippe / MARTIN Corinne |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/14 |
- |
1h20'35,8 |
+12'14,5 |
51 |
132 |
HERAIL Damien / FABRIS Grégory |
PEUGEOT 106 XSI |
FN/1 |
- |
1h21'04,8 |
+12'43,5 |
52 |
34 |
BRUN Olivier / BILLET Olivier |
RENAULT SUPER 5 GT TURBO |
F2/14 |
- |
1h21'05,1 |
+12'43,8 |
53 |
100 |
PERRIN Benjamin / HERBIN Nicolas |
SUZUKI SWIFT RALLYE CUP |
N/2 |
- |
1h21'25,5 |
+13'04,2 |
54 |
82 |
FAHY Jean-Pierre / BRAYET Sébastien |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h21'55,4 |
+13'34,1 |
55 |
116 |
MALVICINO Frédéric / THIESSET Péggy |
PEUGEOT 104 ZS |
F2/12 |
- |
1h22'01,5 |
+13'40,2 |
56 |
38 |
GALLO-BONA Christophe / CARRIER Laurence |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/14 |
- |
1h22'19,1 |
+13'57,8 |
57 |
129 |
DELOCHE Jérôme / BOUVERON Johan |
PEUGEOT 106 XSI |
FN/1 |
- |
1h22'35,6 |
+14'14,3 |
58 |
122 |
ROBY Muriel / ZUCCONI Thierry |
PEUGEOT 205 XS |
F2/12 |
- |
1h23'07,3 |
+14'46,0 |
59 |
128 |
BARNASSON Bruno / POMMARET Eric |
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE |
FN/1 |
- |
1h23'24,4 |
+15'03,1 |
60 |
133 |
POENCET Pascal / FONT Christian |
CITROEN AX GTI |
FN/1 |
- |
1h23'26,3 |
+15'05,0 |
61 |
29 |
TAMISIER Laurent / GUICHARD David |
RENAULT SUPER 5 GT TURBO |
FN/4 |
- |
1h23'37,7 |
+15'16,4 |
62 |
131 |
VERON Cédric / VERON Gaëtan |
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE |
FN/1 |
- |
1h24'15,0 |
+15'53,7 |
63 |
108 |
GUILLAUD Julien / OLTRA Bastien |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
FN/2 |
- |
1h24'23,9 |
+16'02,6 |
64 |
92 |
BODO Michel / BUSSO Damien |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
- |
1h24'37,8 |
+16'16,5 |
65 |
52 |
TILLET Laurent / ECKHARDT Origan |
RENAULT SUPER 5 GT TURBO |
F2/14 |
0'10s |
1h24'43,8 |
+16'22,5 |
66 |
75 |
CHAPIN Jeannie / LANGER Patricia |
HOMMEL RS 2 BERLINETTE |
GT/9 |
- |
1h25'22,2 |
+17'00,9 |
67 |
79 |
DEGEORGES David / ROUDIL Nicolas |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h25'53,0 |
+17'31,7 |
68 |
45 |
PARIS Laurent / ROUSSEL Laurent |
PEUGEOT 206 GT |
F2/14 |
- |
1h25'58,8 |
+17'37,5 |
69 |
44 |
MOREIRA Philippe / EMOND Dominique |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/14 |
- |
1h26'46,5 |
+18'25,2 |
70 |
33 |
BREYNAT Loïc / LEFORT Aurore |
B.M.W. 320 I |
F2/14 |
- |
1h27'22,3 |
+19'01,0 |
71 |
134 |
VASON Nicolas / SALEL Damien |
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE |
FN/1 |
- |
1h27'40,6 |
+19'19,3 |
72 |
137 |
CORCELLA Carine / CORCELLA Audrey |
FIAT CINQUECENTO |
F2/11 |
- |
1h29'29,7 |
+21'08,4 |
73 |
136 |
BERNARD Isabelle / BERNARD Gaëlle |
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE |
FN/1 |
- |
1h34'40,9 |
+26'19,6 |
74 |
74 |
REYNAUD Jean-Jacques / REYNAUD Ludovic |
LOTUS ELISE MK1 |
GT/9 |
- |
1h38'14,5 |
+29'53,2 |
N° |
Crew |
Car |
Gr/Cl |
Motif |
1 |
TRIMATIS Thierry / BERNARD Rémy |
TOYOTA COROLLA WRC |
A/8W |
Before scrutineering |
2 |
GUEBEY Georges / PASSAQUIN Nadège |
PEUGEOT 206 WRC |
A/8W |
Before scrutineering |
5 |
DAMEVIN Pascal / ROUX Emmanuel |
RENAULT MEGANE KIT CAR |
FA/7 |
Mechanical before SS03 |
6 |
ESCHARAVIL Luc / SICARD Isabelle |
RENAULT CLIO SUPER 1600 |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
7 |
POUDREL Hervé / VAUCLARE Frédéric |
CITROEN SAXO KIT CAR |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
10 |
LACOMY Laurent / MATTEI Sébastien |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO. 6 |
N/4 |
Off road in SS07 |
11 |
MATHIEUX Gérard / AUBERT Maud |
CITROEN SAXO KIT CAR |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
12 |
AYMARD Jérôme / AYMARD Sandrine |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO. 5 |
N/4 |
Mechanical before SS07 |
14 |
DAMEVIN Hervé / CHARDONNET Gilbert |
PEUGEOT 306 MAXI KIT CAR |
A/7 |
Before scrutineering |
18 |
LANCIAN David / BREYNAT Vincent |
MITSUBISHI LANCER EVO. 6 |
A/8 |
Before scrutineering |
19 |
VIGNALI Gérard / GOUGET Damien |
B.M.W. M3 |
FA/8 |
Personal reason before CH37 |
20 |
MOYNE-PICARD Michel / GUILLOUD Gaël |
CITROEN ZX |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
21 |
WEHRLE Philippe / WEHRLE Mathieu |
RENAULT CLIO 16S |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
24 |
NICOLAS Laurent / MALLET Patrice |
SUBARU IMPREZA N10 |
N/4 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
25 |
CAMPS Patrick / ROCHE Joël |
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO |
FN/4 |
Off road in SS10 |
26 |
GROSSO Gino / MANDRILLON David |
ALFA 75 V6 |
FN/4 |
Mechanical end of SS08 |
27 |
AMOROS Monserate / SALVADOR Michel |
FIAT UNO TURBO |
FN/4 |
Before scrutineering |
30 |
TEIXEIRA Stéphane / RAVAGE Caroline |
RENAULT SUPER 5 GT TURBO |
FN/4 |
Off road in SS10 |
35 |
CHABOT Christian / ROUX François |
RENAULT CLIO |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
36 |
DELARBRE Jean-Luc / GARREL Virginie |
FIAT RITMO ABARTHE 130 |
F2/14 |
Off road in SS11 |
37 |
FAVRE Patrick / SAPONE Jérôme |
RENAULT 11 TURBO |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
41 |
MICHEL Hervé / MICHEL Marie Dominique |
VOLKSWAGEN GOLF GTI 16V |
F2/14 |
Before scrutineering |
43 |
MINO Jean Jacques / TESTI Laure |
PEUGEOT 309 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical after SS04 |
47 |
PARISI Grégory / ARTAZ Pierre |
RENAULT 5 GT TURBO |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
48 |
RIVERA Yoann / RIVERA Jennifer |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/14 |
Mechanical before SS08 |
49 |
SCHWARTZ Laurent / SARREAUD Valentin |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/14 |
Personal reason |
50 |
SEMIZIAN Frédéric / GASTALDI Eric |
RENAULT CLIO 16 S |
F2/14 |
Off road in SS02 |
53 |
VALLET Julien / GUERIN David |
PEUGEOT 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
Off road in SS02 |
55 |
VIALLE Matthieu / LADREYT Pascal |
RENAULT CLIO |
FA/7 |
Mechanical CH34 |
56 |
BIANCHINOTTI Sylvie / BARRAUX Valérie |
RENAULT MEGANE |
FA/7 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
57 |
CHEVAL Hugo / CLAVEL Arnaud |
PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16 S |
FA/7 |
Mechanical before SS08 |
62 |
ESPARCIEUX Pierre Yves / GUERIN Mathieu |
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI |
N/3 |
Mechanical in SS05 |
63 |
GORY Jérôme / CAILLE Jean Paul |
HONDA INTEGRA TYPE R |
N/3 |
Mechanical Parc Assistance |
64 |
MANCINI Patrice / PADOVANI René |
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI |
N/3 |
Off road in SS07 |
66 |
VOLPE Sébastien / DAUMAS Jean-Marc |
RENAULT CLIO RS RAGNOTTI |
N/3 |
Off road in SS01 |
68 |
ALLEMAND Olivier / CHENEVIER Stéphane |
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS |
FN/3 |
Mechanical after SS01 |
69 |
BROHET Quentin / KNEVELER Stéphan |
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS |
FN/3 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
71 |
DUREGNE Nicolas / DUREGNE Mathieu |
RENAULT CLIO |
FN/3 |
Mechanical before SS02 |
72 |
FRACHET Olivier / BOUCHET Yannick |
RENAULT CLIO WILLIAMS |
FN/3 |
Mechanical after SS07 |
76 |
GINHOUX Bruno / MOULIN Bruno |
PEUGEOT 206 SUPER 1600 |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS08 |
81 |
DHERBEY Alexandre / RANVEL Aline |
CITROEN C2 |
A/6 |
Before scrutineering |
83 |
BORDERON Kévin / MARCHOUX Anthony |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Before scrutineering |
85 |
LE ROUX Daniel / DEPOISIER Mathieu |
CITROEN SAXO VTS |
A/6 |
Off road in SS01 |
86 |
MICHALET Alexandre / MAIRE Hervé |
CITROEN C2 CHALLENGE |
A/6 |
Before scrutineering |
87 |
PORCHERON Jean Marc / DUPONT Sylvain |
CITROEN C2 |
A/6 |
Before scrutineering |
90 |
RENNARD François / BEN AMMAR Faycal |
RENAULT CLIO |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
91 |
ALAIZE Grégory / ALAIZE Guillaume |
PEUGEOT 205 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical before SS02 |
93 |
BARRAUX Roland / ZUNINO Bernard |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
96 |
BENIER Maurice / ZIELINSKI Valérie |
CITROEN SAXO VTS |
F2/13 |
Mechanical after CH18 |
97 |
LE CERF Thierry / LE CERF Eric |
PEUGEOT 106 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical after SS04 |
98 |
MOLINES Francis / MOLINES Reynaldo |
ALFA SPRINT |
F2/13 |
Personal reason |
106 |
ROCARD Christophe / BERTHAT Philippe |
CITROEN SAXO VTS |
N/2 |
Off road in SS09 |
107 |
WITKOWSKI Adam / OLIVIER Jean-François |
PEUGEOT 106 RALLYE |
N/2 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
111 |
BOUCHET Yannick / DUC Anne-Frédérique |
PEUGEOT 205 |
FA/5 |
Mechanical in SS12 |
115 |
METIFIOT -ffsaard / BOUVIER Christophe |
CITROEN AX |
F2/12 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
117 |
BROSSE Sébastien / CLAPPE Julien |
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE |
F2/12 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
118 |
CHAIX Gérard / ANDRE-POYAUD Valérie |
PEUGEOT 104 ZS |
F2/12 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
121 |
FAURE Gérald / BRUNET Stéphane |
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE |
F2/12 |
Mechanical before CH35 |
123 |
SCHAUB Norbert / GARCIA Romain |
PEUGEOT 106 |
F2/12 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
124 |
ORIOL Jean Marie / GIRARD Benoit |
CITROEN AX GTI |
FN/1 |
Mechanical before SS03 |
125 |
FOURNEL Vincent / STEMMELEN Audrey |
PEUGEOT 106 XSI |
FN/1 |
Off road in SS10 |
126 |
SOUBEYRAND Yann / PANO Laurent |
PEUGEOT 205 RALLYE |
FN/1 |
Mechanical after départ ES05 |
135 |
MILLET Christophe / RICAUD Ludovic |
CITROEN AX |
N/1 |
Personal reason |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
LEBRUN Jean Jacques - BAUDIER Valentine |
Toyota Celica Gt4 |
FA |
8 |
18:03:9 |
|
|
2 |
FORES Daniel - DELASSUS Claude |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
18:06:3 |
+0:02:4 |
+0:02:4 |
3 |
MORTIER Anthony - SCHULZ Pierre |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
19:00:1 |
+0:56:2 |
+0:53:8 |
4 |
LENOIR Hervé - HOLGARD Christophe |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
19:04:6 |
+1:00:7 |
+0:04:5 |
5 |
DEROY Pascal - DIEU Stéphane |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
19:15:0 |
+1:11:1 |
+0:10:4 |
6 |
HERMANT Loïc - VASSEZ Amandine |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
19:18:2 |
+1:14:3 |
+0:03:2 |
7 |
GILBERT Jean-Michel - LEBEGUE Jocelyn |
Renault Clio Maxi |
A |
7 |
19:31:5 |
+1:27:6 |
+0:13:3 |
8 |
HUYGHE Sébastien - POYER Maxime |
Honda Integra Type R |
N |
3 |
19:31:8 |
+1:27:9 |
+0:00:3 |
9 |
EMERIAU Herve - FOURDRAINE Christopher |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
19:32:0 |
+1:28:1 |
+0:00:2 |
10 |
ROBILLARD Steeve - BLANCHATTE Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
19:34:7 |
+1:30:8 |
+0:02:7 |
11 |
VARLET Ludovic - MARTINO Melina |
Renault Clio Rs |
F2 |
14 |
19:34:8 |
+1:30:9 |
+0:00:1 |
12 |
LEDUC Anthony - VASSEZ Ludivine |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
19:36:0 |
+1:32:1 |
+0:01:2 |
13 |
SADOWSKI Samuel - SADOWSKI Philippe |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
19:42:3 |
+1:38:4 |
+0:06:3 |
14 |
STIQUE Tony - STIQUE Teddy |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
20:06:7 |
+2:02:8 |
+0:24:4 |
15 |
CUNIN Eric - DESPREZ Fabrice |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
F2 |
12 |
20:07:6 |
+2:03:7 |
+0:00:9 |
16 |
GENRE Benoit - POISSONNIER Nathalie |
Subaru Legacy 4wd |
FN |
4 |
20:11:0 |
+2:07:1 |
+0:03:4 |
17 |
CREPIN Jacky - VINCENT Mickael |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
FN |
4 |
20:13:8 |
+2:09:9 |
+0:02:8 |
18 |
COMMERE Yann - MARION Rémy |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6 |
20:24:8 |
+2:20:9 |
+0:11:0 |
19 |
BALLART Yves - BARBOSA Caroline |
Renault Megane Coupé |
A |
7 |
20:26:4 |
+2:22:5 |
+0:01:6 |
20 |
GUIARDEL Olivier - RICHARD François |
Peugeot 206 Rc |
N |
3 |
20:27:4 |
+2:23:5 |
+0:01:0 |
21 |
RIMBEAUX Frédéric - RIMBEAUX Grégory |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
20:30:2 |
+2:26:3 |
+0:02:8 |
22 |
ANTOINE Gilles - AIT HAMOU Emeric |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
FA |
7 |
20:30:9 |
+2:27:0 |
+0:00:7 |
23 |
CHARREYRE Rudy - CARAMEAUX Agnès |
Honda Civic Vti |
FN |
2 |
20:31:2 |
+2:27:3 |
+0:00:3 |
24 |
STANKIEWICZ Fabien - KRIF Damien |
Citroën Ax Gti |
F2 |
12 |
20:33:3 |
+2:29:4 |
+0:02:1 |
25 |
ROIX Philippe - ROIX David |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
20:42:8 |
+2:38:9 |
+0:09:5 |
26 |
BERTHELOT Eddy - ANTOINE Stéphane |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
20:45:3 |
+2:41:4 |
+0:02:5 |
27 |
RIMBEAUX Florent - LEFEBVRE Philippe |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
20:47:4 |
+2:43:5 |
+0:02:1 |
28 |
BOCQUET Damien - BRILLON Cédric |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
20:48:3 |
+2:44:4 |
+0:00:9 |
29 |
COLOT Damien - COLLERY Benoît |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
20:50:0 |
+2:46:1 |
+0:01:7 |
30 |
TOURNAY Jean Noel - BACHELART Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
20:50:5 |
+2:46:6 |
+0:00:5 |
31 |
HOLGARD Guillaume - BOULONGNE Geoffrey |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
20:56:6 |
+2:52:7 |
+0:06:1 |
32 |
RAMBURE Thierry - RAMBURE Romain |
Honda Civic Vti |
FN |
2 |
20:57:3 |
+2:53:4 |
+0:00:7 |
33 |
DEFRIZE Frédéric - TOURNAY Philippe |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
21:00:1 |
+2:56:2 |
+0:02:8 |
34 |
DUVAL Jérôme - LEFEBVRE Baudoin |
Renault Clio 16s |
F2 |
14 |
21:02:2 |
+2:58:3 |
+0:02:1 |
35 |
TOURNAY Patrice - TOURNAY Valentin |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
21:02:3 |
+2:58:4 |
+0:00:1 |
36 |
WAROQUIER Samuel - PLUTA Franck |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
21:05:8 |
+3:01:9 |
+0:03:5 |
37 |
SERGENT Philippe - POHIER Sidonie |
Honda Civic Vti |
FN |
2 |
21:06:0 |
+3:02:1 |
+0:00:2 |
38 |
BRICHE Jean-Charles - HUMBERT Henri |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
21:08:6 |
+3:04:7 |
+0:02:6 |
39 |
CANUT Francois - LOTH Nicolas |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
21:18:9 |
+3:15:0 |
+0:10:3 |
40 |
PERTZING Jessy - BEAUVOIS Fanny |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
21:22:1 |
+3:18:2 |
+0:03:2 |
41 |
LOUVET David - LOUVET Murielle |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
21:36:8 |
+3:32:9 |
+0:14:7 |
42 |
LEVEQUE Erwan - BAYART Nicolas |
Renault 19 16S |
F2 |
14 |
21:42:6 |
+3:38:7 |
+0:05:8 |
43 |
CAMU Herve - LEMOINE Maxime |
Peugeot 206 Rc |
N |
3 |
21:44:1 |
+3:40:2 |
+0:01:5 |
44 |
CALONNE William - TURLOTTE Ludovic |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
21:46:4 |
+3:42:5 |
+0:02:3 |
45 |
IVANEC Bruno - MOREL Marc |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FA |
5 |
21:52:8 |
+3:48:9 |
+0:06:4 |
46 |
FRION Rémi - MARTIN Fabien |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
21:55:0 |
+3:51:1 |
+0:02:2 |
47 |
GUIBLAIN Frederic - HENOT Cyril |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
21:55:2 |
+3:51:3 |
+0:00:2 |
48 |
DUJARDIN Mehdi - DUJARDIN Anthony |
Volkswagen Golf Mk2 Gti 16S |
F2 |
14 |
22:03:9 |
+4:00:0 |
+0:08:7 |
49 |
BOMBECKE Benoît - FRAPPAT Philippe |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
22:04:2 |
+4:00:3 |
+0:00:3 |
50 |
KRUSZEWSKI Jean Francois - BART Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
22:06:1 |
+4:02:2 |
+0:01:9 |
51 |
DUMENIL Brice - PICART Cédric |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FN |
1 |
22:10:4 |
+4:06:5 |
+0:04:3 |
52 |
TUERO Luis - VALLET Fabrice |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
22:21:9 |
+4:18:0 |
+0:11:5 |
53 |
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël - GERMAIN Marine |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FA |
5 |
22:28:9 |
+4:25:0 |
+0:07:0 |
54 |
DELARRE Christophe - CADART Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
22:29:7 |
+4:25:8 |
+0:00:8 |
55 |
ANNICOTTE Emmanuel - FERNANDES Aurelie |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
22:32:2 |
+4:28:3 |
+0:02:5 |
56 |
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine - BRIGAUDEAU Loïc |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
22:33:7 |
+4:29:8 |
+0:01:5 |
57 |
LAGACHE Daniel - LAGACHE Danielle |
Volkswagen Polo Gti |
N |
2 |
22:39:3 |
+4:35:4 |
+0:05:6 |
58 |
ARMANT Frederic - ARDINAT Fabien |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
22:40:1 |
+4:36:2 |
+0:00:8 |
59 |
VALLEE-BILLARD Jordan - DURY Matthieu |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
22:42:5 |
+4:38:6 |
+0:02:4 |
60 |
MASSON Ludovic - MASSON Aurely |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
22:48:8 |
+4:44:9 |
+0:06:3 |
61 |
DENIS Gilles - DENIS Michel |
Citroën Ax Gti |
FN |
1 |
23:10:3 |
+5:06:4 |
+0:21:5 |
62 |
GERARD Olivier - WOJDYLA Matthieu |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
FN |
4 |
23:15:7 |
+5:11:8 |
+0:05:4 |
63 |
MISTARZ Sébastien - ROGER Mickaël |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FA |
5 |
23:26:1 |
+5:22:2 |
+0:10:4 |
64 |
LAMBRE Thierry - CARON Julien |
Rover MG F |
GT |
9 |
23:26:9 |
+5:23:0 |
+0:00:8 |
65 |
MALATRAY Olivier - HAUGEARD Didier |
Skoda Fabia |
N |
1 |
23:30:1 |
+5:26:2 |
+0:03:2 |
66 |
LADEUILLE Jean Pierre - DUPLESSIS Claude |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
23:46:5 |
+5:42:6 |
+0:16:4 |
67 |
BAIJOT Frédéric - BAIJOT Romain |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
23:54:9 |
+5:51:0 |
+0:08:4 |
68 |
TUERO Patricia - PAPPAGEORGIOU Joëlle |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
24:22:3 |
+6:18:4 |
+0:27:4 |
69 |
PHILIPPE Thierry - JACQUET Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
24:56:8 |
+6:52:9 |
+0:34:5 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
1 |
F2 |
11 |
COLLERY Didier - VIOT Cyril |
Talbot Samba |
Mechanical Parc de regroupement |
9 |
F2 |
12 |
BAIJOT Sébastien - BAIJOT Ludovic |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
11 |
F2 |
12 |
BRUNET André - BRUNET Benjamin |
Peugeot 104 Zs |
Mechanical in SS05 |
12 |
F2 |
12 |
BAUDIER Frédéric - DELAHAYE Thomas |
Citroën Visa |
Not presented to scrutineering |
14 |
F2 |
12 |
CHIEUX Norman - VANDAMME Lory |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS01 |
15 |
F2 |
12 |
MARQUILLY Sébastien - MARQUILLY Fabrice |
Mazda 323 Mk1 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
19 |
FA |
5 |
DEROY Edith - GALLET Jean-François |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Before scrutineering |
26 |
N |
2 |
GAQUERE Aurélien - CLEENEWERCK Jérôme |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
30 |
FA |
6 |
COUSIN Pascal - COUSIN Patricia |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical entre CH 04C etCH5 |
38 |
A |
6 |
MICHEL Pascal - LE MASSON Michel |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical between SS4 et Parc de regroupement |
39 |
F2 |
13 |
SIMONNEAU Christophe - HENON Marc |
Citroën Visa Gti |
Mechanical in SS01 |
42 |
F2 |
13 |
ROUJOUAN Stephane - ROUJOUAN Isabelle |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
53 |
N |
3 |
BARBOSA Christian - BOURILLON Bernard |
Honda Integra Type R |
Mechanical in SS01 |
55 |
N |
3 |
ANDRIEUX Vincent - CARLUX Sébastien |
Honda Integra type R |
Mechanical between SS7 and SS08 |
57 |
N |
3 |
FAVOREL Claude - PENEL Jean Pierre |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Off road in SS04 |
60 |
N |
3 |
PELLETIER Dominique - PELISSIER Pascal |
Renault Clio Rs |
Mechanical in CH 04B |
61 |
N |
3 |
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre - GORCZYCA Thibault |
Renault Clio Rs |
Not presented to scrutineering |
74 |
F2 |
14 |
LICOUR Laurent - PETIT Roger Gerald |
Peugeot 309 Gti 8S |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
75 |
F2 |
14 |
DUROEULX Jean Baptiste - DELAIR Eddy |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
Mechanical in SS08 |
76 |
F2 |
14 |
LECLERCQ Arnaud - LECLERCQ Sebastien |
Peugeot ??? |
Not presented to scrutineering |
78 |
F2 |
14 |
BELLOUR Arnaud - BELLOUR Fabrice |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
79 |
F2 |
14 |
CORDONNIER Guy - THOBOIS Christophe |
Citroën Xsara Vts |
Mechanical in SS01 |
80 |
F2 |
14 |
RYEZ Mathieu - BOUYON Nicolas |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
81 |
F2 |
14 |
DESSE Mickaël - PLINGUIER Christophe |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Mechanical in SS02 |
87 |
F2 |
14 |
BLANC-GARIN Teddy - LEDOUX David |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S |
Mechanical Parc de regroupement |
90 |
F2 |
14 |
HANNEQUIN Georges - BLONDELLE Carole |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical in SS08 |
91 |
FA |
7 |
DUJARDIN Dany - CAGNIART Matthieu |
Fiat Tipo 16S |
Mechanical in SS04 |
92 |
A |
7 |
TRIPLET Jean-Jacques - DUVAL Roger |
Seat Ibiza |
Not presented to scrutineering |
98 |
FA |
7 |
DEBOVE Jean-Luc - LE POEC Gwenaelle |
Opel Astra Gsi |
Before scrutineering |
100 |
A |
7 |
BAUDIER Stéphane - GOBINET Christophe |
Renault Clio Maxi |
Parc de regroupement before SS2 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
CHRISTIANN Vincent - LECLERCQ Guillaume |
Toyota CELICA |
FA |
8 |
22:18:6 |
|
|
2 |
MOREL Frédéric - GAUDUIN Philippe |
Renault CLIO 16S |
F2 |
14 |
22:30:5 |
+0:11:9 |
+0:11:9 |
3 |
BAU Olivier - LABOULAIS Jimmy |
Renault CLIO 16 S |
F2 |
14 |
22:42:9 |
+0:24:3 |
+0:12:4 |
4 |
ALIX Bruno - RIVES Christophe |
Renault 19 16S |
F2 |
14 |
22:53:8 |
+0:35:2 |
+0:10:9 |
5 |
LESONNEUR Sébastien - LESONNEUR Jean-Louis |
Renault MEGANE |
F2 |
14 |
22:55:9 |
+0:37:3 |
+0:02:1 |
6 |
BARATTE Laurent - DUTHOIT Mireille |
Honda INTEGRA |
N |
3 |
23:05:0 |
+0:46:4 |
+0:09:1 |
7 |
COLIN Alain - VERMEIRE Sébastien |
Peugeot 206 |
F2 |
14 |
23:08:2 |
+0:49:6 |
+0:03:2 |
8 |
DUQUESNE Henri - LORENZON Christophe |
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS |
FA |
7 |
23:14:5 |
+0:55:9 |
+0:06:3 |
9 |
LUCAS Ludovic - URAL Olivier |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
23:17:6 |
+0:59:0 |
+0:03:1 |
10 |
BOULLENGER Christian - HERVE Laurence |
Renault CLIO CUP |
F2 |
14 |
23:34:5 |
+1:15:9 |
+0:16:9 |
11 |
LAPLANCHE Christophe - DAJON Romain |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
23:37:0 |
+1:18:4 |
+0:02:5 |
12 |
BINEAU Michel - ANFRAY Emmanuel |
Nissan ALMERA KIT CAR |
A |
7 |
23:40:4 |
+1:21:8 |
+0:03:4 |
13 |
SAGIT Marc - BONNET Xavier |
Honda CIVIC |
FN |
2 |
23:44:0 |
+1:25:4 |
+0:03:6 |
14 |
MONDOU William - CONSTANT Aurélien |
Renault Clio RS |
A |
7 |
23:44:7 |
+1:26:1 |
+0:00:7 |
15 |
HANQUIEZ Benjamin - MORDACQ Jonathan |
Citroën SAXO |
F2 |
13 |
23:45:1 |
+1:26:5 |
+0:00:4 |
16 |
DRUEL Frédéric - RASSE Sébastien |
Renault 11 GTX |
F2 |
14 |
23:48:0 |
+1:29:4 |
+0:02:9 |
17 |
LEROUX Fabien - LEROUX Philippe |
Renault CLIO RAGNOTTI |
N |
3 |
23:52:7 |
+1:34:1 |
+0:04:7 |
18 |
ASTOUL Laurent - DOYE Arnaud |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
23:55:3 |
+1:36:7 |
+0:02:6 |
19 |
BRION Romain - DELAPLACE Gwendaline |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
FN |
3 |
23:58:3 |
+1:39:7 |
+0:03:0 |
20 |
CHOLLEY Eric - LEGRAND David |
Peugeot 309 16S |
FA |
7 |
23:58:5 |
+1:39:9 |
+0:00:2 |
21 |
HECQUET David - HERMEL Reynald |
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS |
A |
7 |
23:59:4 |
+1:40:8 |
+0:00:9 |
22 |
DUFLOT Patrick - BOSIO Fabien |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
23:59:6 |
+1:41:0 |
+0:00:2 |
23 |
WAMBERGUE François - WAMBERGUE Eric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
24:01:5 |
+1:42:9 |
+0:01:9 |
24 |
DE JESUS LOPES Frédéric - DENIEL Frédéric |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 |
FA |
7 |
24:05:5 |
+1:46:9 |
+0:04:0 |
25 |
DELAMARE Gil - CRAMILLY Fabien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
FN |
2 |
24:07:9 |
+1:49:3 |
+0:02:4 |
26 |
SENECAL Martial - LAVALLEE Stéphanie |
Honda CIVIC |
F2 |
13 |
24:14:9 |
+1:56:3 |
+0:07:0 |
27 |
GAY Florent - THOMAS Jonathan |
Citroën SAXO |
N |
2 |
24:17:8 |
+1:59:2 |
+0:02:9 |
28 |
BOCQUET Pascal - GUESNET Jérémy |
Ford ESCORT COSWORTH |
FN |
4 |
24:20:1 |
+2:01:5 |
+0:02:3 |
29 |
COIFFIER Didier - JOUAN Marie-Laure |
Ford SIERRA COSWORTH |
FN |
4 |
24:26:6 |
+2:08:0 |
+0:06:5 |
30 |
FERNANDES Fabricio - MAROLLES Cédric |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
24:27:2 |
+2:08:6 |
+0:00:6 |
31 |
GODARD Jean-Claude - GODARD Isabelle |
Citroën SAXO VTS |
A |
6 |
24:29:0 |
+2:10:4 |
+0:01:8 |
32 |
MORLET Matthieu - POIRIER Sylvain |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
N |
1 |
24:30:5 |
+2:11:9 |
+0:01:5 |
33 |
LE ROUX Jocelyn - DESMOULINS Stéphane |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 |
FA |
7 |
24:34:1 |
+2:15:5 |
+0:03:6 |
34 |
TRONET Philippe - TRONET Anne |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
FN |
2 |
24:37:1 |
+2:18:5 |
+0:03:0 |
35 |
CHERON Guillaume - SEVESTRE Cindy |
Peugeot 205 RALLYE |
FN |
1 |
24:44:8 |
+2:26:2 |
+0:07:7 |
36 |
MARAIS Pascal - LEGAGNEUR Christophe |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
25:00:3 |
+2:41:7 |
+0:15:5 |
37 |
ROGER Philippe - CARRE Benoît |
Honda INTEGRA TYPE R |
N |
3 |
25:05:4 |
+2:46:8 |
+0:05:1 |
38 |
JANNE Léopold - BAILLY Damien |
Renault 5 GT TURBO |
FN |
4 |
25:07:8 |
+2:49:2 |
+0:02:4 |
39 |
HENRY Eric - GAILLARD Gaëtan |
Peugeot 205 |
FN |
1 |
25:10:2 |
+2:51:6 |
+0:02:4 |
40 |
BACHELET Max - MUSTEL Vincent |
Renault 5 GT TURBO |
FN |
4 |
25:12:6 |
+2:54:0 |
+0:02:4 |
41 |
LETOURNEL Thierry - PRIOUX Ysaline |
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS |
FA |
7 |
25:13:2 |
+2:54:6 |
+0:00:6 |
42 |
LECLERC Thierry - DURAND Maryline |
Peugeot 205 RALLYE |
FN |
1 |
25:15:6 |
+2:57:0 |
+0:02:4 |
43 |
VASTEL Eric - BIDEL Sebastien |
Renault CLIO WILLIAM'S |
FN |
3 |
25:20:1 |
+3:01:5 |
+0:04:5 |
44 |
FLEURY Nicolas - DUGARD Ludovic |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
25:20:3 |
+3:01:7 |
+0:00:2 |
45 |
SAMSON Nicolas - TAILLOIS David |
Peugeot 205 |
A |
5 |
25:20:8 |
+3:02:2 |
+0:00:5 |
46 |
DE WINTER Gérard - HUVELLE Jean-Charles |
Citroën SAXO VTS |
N |
2 |
25:25:6 |
+3:07:0 |
+0:04:8 |
47 |
MAES Alain - MAES Sylvie |
Toyota CELICA |
F2 |
14 |
25:28:4 |
+3:09:8 |
+0:02:8 |
48 |
FONTAINE Sabino - LAROCHE Guillaume |
Peugeot 205 |
A |
5 |
25:34:4 |
+3:15:8 |
+0:06:0 |
49 |
DURAND Christophe - BUREAUX Sebastien |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
12 |
25:35:4 |
+3:16:8 |
+0:01:0 |
50 |
HORNET Thierry - HORNET Anthony |
Citroën XSARA VTS |
N |
3 |
25:39:0 |
+3:20:4 |
+0:03:6 |
51 |
VALLEE Franck - VALLEE Karine |
Citroën SAXO VTS |
N |
2 |
25:52:5 |
+3:33:9 |
+0:13:5 |
52 |
BUSCHEL Emeric - BUSCHEL Frederick |
Peugeot 205 RALLYE |
FA |
5 |
25:55:6 |
+3:37:0 |
+0:03:1 |
53 |
THUILLIER Romuald - LASNON Robert |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
11 |
25:57:9 |
+3:39:3 |
+0:02:3 |
54 |
HUBERT René - CAREL Florent |
Peugeot 205 RALLYE |
FN |
1 |
25:57:9 |
+3:39:3 |
|
55 |
GIFFARD Raymond - DEHAIS Elvis |
Volkswagen GOLF GTI |
F2 |
14 |
26:00:0 |
+3:41:4 |
+0:02:1 |
56 |
LECOINTRE Matthieu - JOLLIT Charline |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
A |
5 |
26:00:6 |
+3:42:0 |
+0:00:6 |
57 |
BRIERE Stéphane - RONXIN Julien |
Peugeot |
F2 |
14 |
26:00:7 |
+3:42:1 |
+0:00:1 |
58 |
RIEUX Patrick - VITORINO David |
Renault R5 PROTO |
F2 |
14 |
26:03:0 |
+3:44:4 |
+0:02:3 |
59 |
BRUNEVAL Marc - SANNIER Damien |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
FN |
3 |
26:18:4 |
+3:59:8 |
+0:15:4 |
60 |
DELABRIERE Damien - DELABRIERE Ludovic |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
26:29:8 |
+4:11:2 |
+0:11:4 |
61 |
GOURDON Nicolas - PRUNIER Thomas |
Renault CLIO |
FN |
3 |
26:31:1 |
+4:12:5 |
+0:01:3 |
62 |
LIEUBRAY Stéphane - DUPLESSY Hugues |
Citroën AX GTI |
A |
5 |
26:32:5 |
+4:13:9 |
+0:01:4 |
63 |
GRENGUET Eric - MARCHAND David |
Renault 5 GT |
F2 |
14 |
26:40:3 |
+4:21:7 |
+0:07:8 |
64 |
TANQUEREUIL Guillaume - FROMENT Guillaume |
Renault 5 GT TURBO |
FN |
4 |
26:42:1 |
+4:23:5 |
+0:01:8 |
65 |
LAVICE Régis - LANGLOIS Florian |
Peugeot 205 RALLYE |
F2 |
12 |
26:47:8 |
+4:29:2 |
+0:05:7 |
66 |
MAINEULT Jonathan - FRAZIS Georges |
Fiat Cinquecento Sporting |
F2 |
11 |
26:54:3 |
+4:35:7 |
+0:06:5 |
67 |
GRAFFARD Philippe - FOURRIER Jacques |
Renault CLIO |
F2 |
11 |
27:03:0 |
+4:44:4 |
+0:08:7 |
68 |
SELLIER Tony - PATIN Marc |
Renault R5 GT |
FN |
4 |
27:09:9 |
+4:51:3 |
+0:06:9 |
69 |
LEVAVASSEUR Jérôme - BISCH Diana |
Citroën ZX 16V |
FA |
7 |
27:13:5 |
+4:54:9 |
+0:03:6 |
70 |
POTDEVIN Manuel - DOS SANTOS Thomas |
Autobianchi A112 ABARTH |
F2 |
11 |
27:14:9 |
+4:56:3 |
+0:01:4 |
71 |
PECHAUX Fabrice - PECHAUX Mathieu |
Citroën SAXO VTS |
F2 |
12 |
27:26:6 |
+5:08:0 |
+0:11:7 |
72 |
HAMEL Vincent - MARIETTE Gérald |
Renault SUPER 5 GT TURBO |
F2 |
14 |
27:36:6 |
+5:18:0 |
+0:10:0 |
73 |
GOSSE Patrick - GOSSE Maxime |
Peugeot 205 |
N |
1 |
27:36:7 |
+5:18:1 |
+0:00:1 |
74 |
LEMIRE Christian - BATAIS David |
Peugeot 205 RALLYE |
FA |
5 |
27:40:5 |
+5:21:9 |
+0:03:8 |
75 |
BATEL Julien - LECOMTE Emmanuel |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
27:50:9 |
+5:32:3 |
+0:10:4 |
76 |
TELLIER Thibault - LE MARECHAL Maxime |
Peugeot 205 RALLYE |
F2 |
12 |
27:53:1 |
+5:34:5 |
+0:02:2 |
77 |
LAVICE Mathieu - COURTILLET Guillaume |
Peugeot 205 |
N |
1 |
28:19:4 |
+6:00:8 |
+0:26:3 |
78 |
KERMAIDIC Michaël - DEVEAUX Caroline |
Peugeot |
F2 |
13 |
28:48:9 |
+6:30:3 |
+0:29:5 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
2 |
FA |
8 |
HERVIEU Emmanuel - LE PETIT Ludovic |
BMW M3 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
11 |
F2 |
14 |
BLASK Jérôme - HERICHER Philippe |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Before scrutineering |
12 |
F2 |
14 |
DELIGNIERES Jean-Pierre - MAFFEIS Mathieu |
Peugeot 306 XSI |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
16 |
F2 |
14 |
CRESPIN Frédéric - MONIN Isabelle |
Renault 11 TURBO |
Mechanical in SS06 |
18 |
F2 |
14 |
HEUZEY Michel - BAESKENS Janick |
Peugeot 306 |
Before scrutineering |
23 |
F2 |
14 |
BOS Frédéric - LINCOT Nathalie |
Renault CLIO |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
24 |
F2 |
14 |
LECLERC Jean Michel - LABANOWSKI Xavier |
Renault CLIO WILLIAMS |
Mechanical in SS02 |
26 |
N |
2 |
SENECAL Pascal - SENECAL Betty |
Honda CIVIC |
Mechanical in SS02 |
27 |
F2 |
14 |
DONNADIEU Pascal - DELPUECH Bernard |
Renault Mégane |
Mechanical in SS04 |
30 |
FA |
7 |
THOMAS Michel - |
Renault CLIO 16S |
Before scrutineering |
31 |
A |
7 |
LE MOINE Joël - TAGLIENTE Cédric |
Renault CLIO |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
44 |
FN |
4 |
POYER Jérôme - DEBAIZE Jérôme |
Ford ESCORT RS TURBO |
Mechanical end of leg |
45 |
FN |
4 |
LASNIER Thierry - VEISS Magdalena |
Renault R5 GT TURBO |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
49 |
FN |
4 |
SAVARY Sylvain - BINARD Martine |
Ford SIERRA |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
50 |
FN |
4 |
SELLIER Jacques - AUZOU Solenne |
Renault R5 GT |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
52 |
N |
4 |
SIMON Romuald - SIMON Sandrine |
Renault R5 GTURBO |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
55 |
FN |
4 |
VEILLEPEAU Sébastien - LENOIR Mickaël |
Mitsubishi LANCER |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
59 |
F2 |
13 |
DESHAYES Jérémy - HEMERY Damien |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Off road in SS04 |
62 |
F2 |
13 |
BOUGON Jérémy - COCCOZ Fabienne |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Before scrutineering |
63 |
F2 |
13 |
EMERIAU Hervé - FOURDRAINE Christopher |
Peugeot 106 MAXI |
Before scrutineering |
64 |
F2 |
13 |
DURAND Olivier - COUSTENOBLE Thomas |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Before scrutineering |
67 |
F2 |
13 |
HUNOT Cedric - LECOQ Céline |
Citroën SAXO ASDE |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
68 |
F2 |
13 |
THUILLIER Régis - METOT Coralie |
Peugeot 205 |
Off road in SS02 |
72 |
FN |
3 |
LE MARDELE Thierry - LEMARDELE Beatrice |
Renault CLIO |
Before scrutineering |
73 |
N |
3 |
DINET Johann - ROTS Frédéric |
Renault CLIO 16S |
Off road in SS04 |
74 |
N |
3 |
MORAINE Pierre - PAYOT Nicolas |
Renault Mégane Coupé |
Mechanical end of leg |
77 |
FN |
3 |
ROGET Patrick - CARREIRA Pedro |
Opel ASTRA |
Before scrutineering |
88 |
A |
6 |
BLONDEL David - BLONDEL Jacques |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS06 |
90 |
A |
6 |
HUNOT Alexandre - GALLIER Charlene |
Citroën SAXO VTS |
Before scrutineering |
106 |
F2 |
12 |
CORREIA Lionel - LEGAL Sandrine |
Citroën AX SPORT |
Mechanical in SS03 |
107 |
F2 |
12 |
SAMSON Jean-Jacques - RAUT Dominique |
Talbot SAMBA RALLYE |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
109 |
F2 |
12 |
TAN Olivier - HERISSON Marie-Helene |
Renault 5 ALPINE |
Before scrutineering |
112 |
F2 |
12 |
MARIE Jean-Louis - MARIE Laurent |
Peugeot 106 RALLYE |
Before scrutineering |
113 |
F2 |
12 |
BOISSOUT Alexandre - BOISSOUT Anthony |
Citroën AX SPORT |
Before scrutineering |
117 |
A |
5 |
BOULET Julien - MOTTIER Rémy |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical end of leg |
123 |
A |
5 |
MOULINET Cédric - BONNEMENT Johanne |
Citroën AX GTI |
Mechanical in SS06 |
124 |
FA |
5 |
FABULET Romain - MASSON Olivier |
Peugeot 205 RALLYE |
Mechanical before SS01 |
129 |
FN |
1 |
RIVIERE Pierre-Yves - GENESTIER Arnaud |
Peugeot 205 RALLYE |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
130 |
N |
1 |
LECLERC Pascal - DUVAL Karine |
Citroën AX SPORT |
Mechanical in SS04 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
BRUNSON Eric - GALLIER Charlene |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 9 |
A |
8 |
1:17:52:1 |
|
|
2 |
BONFILS Michel - TORNIOR Daniel |
Peugeot 306 Maxi Kit Car |
FA |
7 |
1:18:29:8 |
+0:37:7 |
+0:37:7 |
3 |
SALAS Benoit - CARDENAS Pascal |
Renault Clio S1600 |
A |
6 |
1:20:25:6 |
+2:33:5 |
+1:55:8 |
4 |
LAGARRIGUE Thierry - MICHOLIER Marjorie |
BMW 318 Compact |
F2 |
14 |
1:22:05:8 |
+4:13:7 |
+1:40:2 |
5 |
CHIBAUDEL Dominique - CAUVY Bernard |
Renault Clio RS |
F2 |
14 |
1:22:38:6 |
+4:46:5 |
+0:32:8 |
6 |
PELAMOURGUES Francois - FOURNIER Olivier |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:22:44:2 |
+4:52:1 |
+0:05:6 |
7 |
SURRE Christophe - ALMON Jacky |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A |
7 |
1:22:47:0 |
+4:54:9 |
+0:02:8 |
8 |
DESSENS Alain - DESSENS Allison |
Renault Clio Maxi |
FA |
7 |
1:23:18:5 |
+5:26:4 |
+0:31:5 |
9 |
BALLY Daniel - BALLY Nicolas |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
1:23:37:3 |
+5:45:2 |
+0:18:8 |
10 |
BRIGNOL Aurelien - RODRIGUEZ Fabien |
Alpine A 310 |
F2 |
14 |
1:24:18:2 |
+6:26:1 |
+0:40:9 |
11 |
COUCHET Francois - BERTHOUD Nicolas |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
1:24:26:2 |
+6:34:1 |
+0:08:0 |
12 |
HERNANDEZ Gilles - GAYRARD Laetitia |
Peugeot 206 XSI |
F2 |
13 |
1:24:28:6 |
+6:36:5 |
+0:02:4 |
13 |
GAUTIER Pascal - GAUTIER Regine |
Renault Clio Maxi |
A |
7 |
1:24:36:3 |
+6:44:2 |
+0:07:7 |
14 |
REVEL Cyril - REVEL Francis |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:24:54:2 |
+7:02:1 |
+0:17:9 |
15 |
VAUCLARE Jean Luc - DURAND Guilhem |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
1:25:04:3 |
+7:12:2 |
+0:10:1 |
16 |
ORTHOLAN Olivier - RANCON Julie |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:25:15:1 |
+7:23:0 |
+0:10:8 |
17 |
CAMBON Daniel - MARRO Pierre |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:25:19:8 |
+7:27:7 |
+0:04:7 |
18 |
MARIGO Ludovic - VERGNES Romain |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:25:31:1 |
+7:39:0 |
+0:11:3 |
19 |
FUSET Jordi - MORENO Xevi |
Renault Clio 16S |
FA |
7 |
1:25:41:4 |
+7:49:3 |
+0:10:3 |
20 |
WILDERS Michel - AREND Danielle |
Honda Civic Type R |
A |
7 |
1:26:03:9 |
+8:11:8 |
+0:22:5 |
21 |
GARINO Philippe - GIROUX Julien |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
1:26:06:9 |
+8:14:8 |
+0:03:0 |
22 |
LAFITTE Guillaume - BONACINI Benjamin |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:26:10:4 |
+8:18:3 |
+0:03:5 |
23 |
BOYER Gilles - DELUCHI Magalie |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
F2 |
13 |
1:26:25:1 |
+8:33:0 |
+0:14:7 |
24 |
VIRAZEL Sebastien - ALAUZUN Julien |
Peugeot 206 |
F2 |
14 |
1:26:57:1 |
+9:05:0 |
+0:32:0 |
25 |
ESPINASSE Lionel - MANENT Roselyne |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
1:27:00:2 |
+9:08:1 |
+0:03:1 |
26 |
FABRE Ludovic - FABRE David |
Renault RS |
N |
3 |
1:27:00:3 |
+9:08:2 |
+0:00:1 |
27 |
LE HEUDE Nicolas - DAVID Adrien |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:27:11:8 |
+9:19:7 |
+0:11:5 |
28 |
CORIA Franck - LOPEZ Marc |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
1:27:41:6 |
+9:49:5 |
+0:29:8 |
29 |
MOSNY Jean Philippe - DESSENS Jonathan |
Renault Clio Maxi |
F2 |
14 |
1:27:55:9 |
+10:03:8 |
+0:14:3 |
30 |
GUEGAN Jean Michel - GUEGAN Sylvie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8 |
A |
8 |
1:28:03:6 |
+10:11:5 |
+0:07:7 |
31 |
LARROQUE Pascal - GARRIGUES David |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:28:08:9 |
+10:16:8 |
+0:05:3 |
32 |
RIVALS Fabien - OGLIO Laure |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:28:09:6 |
+10:17:5 |
+0:00:7 |
33 |
HALLEY Alain - GUESNET Jeremy |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
FA |
8 |
1:28:10:2 |
+10:18:1 |
+0:00:6 |
34 |
POMAYROL Tristan - BONHOMME Franck |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
1:28:16:5 |
+10:24:4 |
+0:06:3 |
35 |
DURAND Cedric - ROCHE Yannick |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
1:28:20:7 |
+10:28:6 |
+0:04:2 |
36 |
EBROIN Judes - RENEAUME Francois Olivier |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
1:28:27:7 |
+10:35:6 |
+0:07:0 |
37 |
DECHAUD Jean Pierre - BONNEFOY Roland |
Renault Megane |
F2 |
14 |
1:28:31:6 |
+10:39:5 |
+0:03:9 |
38 |
RIZO Thomas - RIZO Mickael |
BMW Z3M |
GT |
10 |
1:28:50:6 |
+10:58:5 |
+0:19:0 |
39 |
LIEUTAUD Serge - RIEUX Alain |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:28:52:7 |
+11:00:6 |
+0:02:1 |
40 |
BUFFETAUT Thierry - MEZY Christophe |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:29:12:8 |
+11:20:7 |
+0:20:1 |
41 |
BARTHAS Jean Luc - DURAND Nadine |
Alpine A110 |
F2 |
13 |
1:29:15:4 |
+11:23:3 |
+0:02:6 |
42 |
TOUTOUYOUTTE Sylvain - ESCUDIE Arnaud |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
1:29:46:9 |
+11:54:8 |
+0:31:5 |
43 |
DAVID Stevens - SESSOLO Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
1:29:55:8 |
+12:03:7 |
+0:08:9 |
44 |
RODENAS ESCRIBANO Carlos - LOPEZ COTAN Susana |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
1:29:57:0 |
+12:04:9 |
+0:01:2 |
45 |
CEUGNET Sebastien - DEKEYSER Laury |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
1:30:06:3 |
+12:14:2 |
+0:09:3 |
46 |
BRUET Eric - CERDAN Marcel |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 5 |
N |
4 |
1:30:09:4 |
+12:17:3 |
+0:03:1 |
47 |
PENA Baptiste - ALAYRAC Jerome |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:30:23:0 |
+12:30:9 |
+0:13:6 |
48 |
DUB Laurent - FLORENSA Frederic |
Hommell RS 2 |
GT |
9 |
1:30:28:5 |
+12:36:4 |
+0:05:5 |
49 |
PANTEL Arnaud - JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas |
Citroën AX |
FA |
5 |
1:30:32:0 |
+12:39:9 |
+0:03:5 |
50 |
ROUQUAIROL Remi - ARPAIA Gaetan |
Alpine A 110 |
F2 |
12 |
1:30:46:1 |
+12:54:0 |
+0:14:1 |
51 |
CAZALBOU Sylvain - ALBENQUE Nicolas |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:30:48:3 |
+12:56:2 |
+0:02:2 |
52 |
DEPONDT Jean Michel - DEPONDT Genevieve |
Hommell RS |
GT |
9 |
1:30:56:2 |
+13:04:1 |
+0:07:9 |
53 |
GUMUSKALEM Cemil - VERDU Pascale |
Peugeot 206 XSI |
F2 |
14 |
1:31:01:3 |
+13:09:2 |
+0:05:1 |
54 |
RIEUX Guillaume - RIEUX David |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
1:31:18:0 |
+13:25:9 |
+0:16:7 |
55 |
LARGUIER Gilbert - PERIER Annie |
Citroën Ax GTI |
FN |
1 |
1:31:35:2 |
+13:43:1 |
+0:17:2 |
56 |
MEINHARD Christian - DOU Catherine |
Hommell RS |
GT |
9 |
1:31:54:9 |
+14:02:8 |
+0:19:7 |
57 |
CHABBERT Nicolas - TARTENSON Guillaume |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
1:31:55:2 |
+14:03:1 |
+0:00:3 |
58 |
MONGE SAURA Daniel - SANCHEZ GARCIA David |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
1:32:05:3 |
+14:13:2 |
+0:10:1 |
59 |
CASTAGNE Bruno - CASTAGNE Valentin |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N |
3 |
1:32:30:7 |
+14:38:6 |
+0:25:4 |
60 |
BATTENDIER Nicolas - EVEN Gregory |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
A |
5 |
1:33:10:5 |
+15:18:4 |
+0:39:8 |
61 |
MIREDIN Olivier - LACROUX Florent |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:33:11:5 |
+15:19:4 |
+0:01:0 |
62 |
HARO Daniel - TAURINES Didier |
Alfa Roméo 75 V6 |
FA |
8 |
1:33:33:9 |
+15:41:8 |
+0:22:4 |
63 |
TERRAL Jean Paul - ESPEZEL Benoit |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6 |
N |
4 |
1:33:37:0 |
+15:44:9 |
+0:03:1 |
64 |
MOSSESSIAN Philippe - COQUARD David |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
1:33:52:4 |
+16:00:3 |
+0:15:4 |
65 |
CORMOULS Philippe - VIEILLEMARD Caroline |
Peugeot 205 Maxi |
F2 |
11 |
1:34:29:8 |
+16:37:7 |
+0:37:4 |
66 |
TEISSEYRE Cedric - PINET Nicolas |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:34:38:3 |
+16:46:2 |
+0:08:5 |
67 |
CHAZOULIERES Fabien - GADIOT Aurelie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:34:40:9 |
+16:48:8 |
+0:02:6 |
68 |
DUMOULIN Cyril - COUFFINHAL Eric |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:34:43:5 |
+16:51:4 |
+0:02:6 |
69 |
FRANCONIERI Alphonse - FRANCONIERI Christophe |
Citroën C2 |
A |
6 |
1:35:13:2 |
+17:21:1 |
+0:29:7 |
70 |
BENAZECH Geoffroy - BENAZECH Michel |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
1:35:32:9 |
+17:40:8 |
+0:19:7 |
71 |
PINVILLE Edouard - PINVILLE Yann |
Renault Megane |
F2 |
14 |
1:35:48:8 |
+17:56:7 |
+0:15:9 |
72 |
FABRE Jerome - NEUMULLER Frederic |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:36:31:4 |
+18:39:3 |
+0:42:6 |
73 |
COOLSAET Clement - GORTCHAKOFF Muriel |
Citroën ZX |
F2 |
14 |
1:37:17:1 |
+19:25:0 |
+0:45:7 |
74 |
EHRENSPERGER Monique - VIALARET Nadine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 |
N |
4 |
1:37:37:3 |
+19:45:2 |
+0:20:2 |
75 |
CHAILLY Philippe - CHAILLY Quentin |
Renault Megane Maxi |
F2 |
14 |
1:37:44:3 |
+19:52:2 |
+0:07:0 |
76 |
LACROUX Jerome - D'ACUNTO Marc |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
1:38:54:4 |
+21:02:3 |
+1:10:1 |
77 |
MAGNENEY Christophe - MAGNENEY Myriam |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
1:40:24:6 |
+22:32:5 |
+1:30:2 |
78 |
REVEL Lionel - FORTANIER Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
1:40:38:1 |
+22:46:0 |
+0:13:5 |
79 |
OUSTRIC Gerard - LEVAVASSEUR Dominique |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:41:18:0 |
+23:25:9 |
+0:39:9 |
80 |
ESCANDE Vivien - MARCAILLE Laurent |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
F2 |
12 |
1:41:18:4 |
+23:26:3 |
+0:00:4 |
81 |
ESTEBAN Marc - MORATO Raimon |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
F2 |
12 |
1:41:46:7 |
+23:54:6 |
+0:28:3 |
82 |
NEGRE Jerome - BERTHOMIEU Mathieu |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
1:42:07:2 |
+24:15:1 |
+0:20:5 |
83 |
PRIORI Williams - VO-DINH Herwald |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2 |
11 |
1:45:25:4 |
+27:33:3 |
+3:18:2 |
84 |
DELPRAT Julien - FOURNALES Richard |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N |
1 |
1:47:59:0 |
+30:06:9 |
+2:33:6 |
85 |
CARAYON Pascal - CARAYON Stephane |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
1:57:26:4 |
+39:34:3 |
+9:27:4 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
1 |
F2 |
14 |
MORA Antony - BLANCHARD Francis |
BMW 318 Compact |
Before scrutineering |
3 |
A |
7 |
JEZEQUEL André - LE ROY Gwenaelle |
Peugeot 306 Maxi Kit Car |
Before scrutineering |
5 |
A |
7 |
MOTTARD Guy - ZAMBETTI Delphine |
Peugeot 306 Maxi Kit Car |
Off road in SS11 |
6 |
A |
7 |
PARDO Frederic - CHARNEAU Ludovic |
Renault Mégane Kit Car |
Mechanical in SS04 |
7 |
A |
7 |
ESPINASSE Gregoire - CHRISTOLHOMME Jean |
Renault Megane Maxi Kit Car |
Mechanical parc start of leg |
8 |
A |
8 |
SPANO Sébastien - ROMERO Sébastien |
Subaru Impreza |
Before scrutineering |
10 |
F2 |
14 |
MILHAU Francis - MORA David |
BMW 318 Compact |
Off road in SS08 |
14 |
N |
4 |
LEMONNIER Xavier - COSSET Magali |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 9 |
Mechanical in SS09 |
15 |
N |
4 |
ABADIE Robert - HAMZA Alain |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 9 |
Mechanical entre parc and SS03 |
24 |
A |
7 |
CHKONDALI Thierry - VAUTRIN Julien |
Renault Clio R3 |
Mechanical end of leg |
28 |
A |
7 |
SANTARELLI Philippe - SANTARELLI Thomas |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
30 |
A |
7 |
FERNANDEZ Juan - MUNTADAS Daniel |
Fiat Punto HGT |
Mechanical in SS04 |
33 |
GT |
9 |
FASSIO Bertrand - EUSTAQUIO Philippe |
Hommell RS 2 |
Before scrutineering |
38 |
N |
4 |
GAUTIER Arnaud - JAMES Laurent |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 8 |
Off road in SS08 |
39 |
N |
4 |
CALVEL Pascal - HOPITAL Patrice |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
40 |
N |
4 |
CUSSON Patrick - REVOL Franck |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 6 |
Off road in SS08 |
43 |
FN |
4 |
NICOLAS Stephane - ASLANIS Alexandre |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
44 |
F2 |
14 |
JACQUES Jean Pierre - PROST Stephanie |
Renault Clio 16S |
Mechanical start SS08 |
47 |
F2 |
14 |
VERCILLO Carmelo - MEUCCI Franck |
Peugeot 306 XSI |
Mechanical in SS10 |
48 |
F2 |
14 |
NOUVEL Richard - ALBO Lionel |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
50 |
F2 |
14 |
BERNARD Pierre - COLLINET Jean Jacques |
Peugeot 206 S 16 |
Mechanical end of SS10 |
52 |
F2 |
14 |
VILLE Emmanuel - DUREGNE Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 Maxi |
More than 15 minutes CH2 |
56 |
F2 |
14 |
DAUZATS Cedric - RASSE Jennifer |
Peugeot 306 XSI |
Mechanical in SS07 |
57 |
F2 |
14 |
PIAGNO Marc - SCHWARTZ Didier |
Peugeot 206 RCC |
Off road in SS01 |
59 |
F2 |
14 |
BARROSO Oscar - PASCUAL Myriam |
Renault Megane |
Mechanical end of SS06 |
62 |
F2 |
14 |
ROUANET Julien - MARIN Virginie |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS03 |
63 |
F2 |
14 |
REVEL Christophe - REVEL Sebastien |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
64 |
F2 |
14 |
DIAZ Claude - GAYRAUD Arnaud |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Before scrutineering |
68 |
F2 |
14 |
FIGUERRAS Salvador - FLORES Pylar |
Opel Astra |
Mechanical in SS02 |
73 |
A |
6 |
REISDORF Mathieu - FAVARD Franck |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Off road in SS01 |
74 |
A |
6 |
SANCHEZ André - SANCHEZ Danielle |
Citroën C2 VTS |
Before scrutineering |
80 |
N |
3 |
ROMI Didier - ROMI Laurent |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
Before scrutineering |
84 |
FN |
3 |
CONRAD Font Verdagnuer - MANUEL Fontanet Perez |
Renault Clio 16S |
Off road in SS09 |
88 |
N |
3 |
BARNEAUD Christophe - BARNEAUD Marc |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
Off road in SS05 |
89 |
FN |
3 |
CAHUZAC Christophe - |
Renault Clio Williams |
Before scrutineering |
92 |
FN |
3 |
BESSIERE Benoit - TASSIE Gilles |
Renault Megane |
Mechanical in SS03 |
93 |
FN |
3 |
MICHOLET Pascal - PAYAN Sebastien |
Renault 19 16S |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
95 |
FN |
3 |
BOURRAS Patrice - COULOMB Adrien |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
99 |
F2 |
13 |
JOUET Jean Luc - ORTEGA Carole |
Alpine A 110 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
101 |
F2 |
13 |
BENNE Patrick - ESTRABAUD Ghislain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical in SS02 |
102 |
F2 |
13 |
MAIANO Marc - KOLBE Maxime |
Citroën Saxo |
Off road in SS11 |
103 |
F2 |
13 |
DAUZATS Alain - FERRARI Vincent |
Peugeot 306 XS |
Mechanical in SS06 |
106 |
F2 |
13 |
CROQUET Julien - FORCEVILLE Laurent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical end of SS03 |
109 |
F2 |
13 |
PETIOT Francois - OLARTE Christophe |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Départ non effectué in les 20 secondes |
112 |
F2 |
13 |
BIAU Stephane - CAVAILLES Laurence |
Citroën Visa GTI |
Mechanical in SS07 |
113 |
F2 |
13 |
MARTINEZ Nicolas - BONNET Adeline |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Not presented to scrutineering |
116 |
N |
2 |
CAMPOY Laurent - ROL Evelyne |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical end of SS04 |
119 |
FN |
2 |
BELSA Christian - RIDER David |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Off road in SS05 |
123 |
F2 |
12 |
MAGNENEY Laurent - MAGNENEY Florent |
Talbot Rallye II |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
128 |
F2 |
12 |
VIALETTES Stephane - NAVARRO Maxime |
Citroën Ax Sport |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
129 |
F2 |
12 |
RAYNAUD Vincent - PENCIOLELLI Augustin |
Austin Mini Cooper |
Mechanical in SS03 |
130 |
FN |
1 |
OUVETTE Frederic - BETRANCOURT Brice |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
131 |
FN |
1 |
ALBO Brice - MARTIN Marie |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS10 |
133 |
FN |
1 |
DUCOTE Olivier - PAUCHARD Julie |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Off road in SS05 |
141 |
F2 |
11 |
LAFONT Aurelien - LAFONT Philippe |
Fiat Cinquecento |
Off road in SS03 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
1 |
CUOQ Jean-Marie - DUFFOUR Pascal |
Peugeot 307 CC WRC |
A |
8W |
1:35:54,80 |
|
2 |
DEVEZA Alain - TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy |
Subaru Impreza |
A |
8 |
1:37:52,30 |
01:57,50 |
3 |
PRESSAC Julien - GORCZYCA Thibault |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
A |
7S |
1:38:13,60 |
02:18,80 |
4 |
ROBERT Cédric - BEDON Gérald |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
1:39:22,40 |
03:27,60 |
5 |
PETIT Jean-Eric - CHARBONNIER Céline |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
N |
4 |
1:39:26,10 |
03:31,30 |
6 |
MUNSTER Bernard - GILSOUL Nicolas |
Subaru Impreza N12B |
N |
4 |
1:39:44,50 |
03:49,70 |
7 |
BRUYNEEL Dominique - DESCAMPS Jean-Charles |
Subaru Impreza N12B |
N |
4 |
1:40:00,60 |
04:05,80 |
8 |
COLSOUL Bob - COLSOUL Tom |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
N |
4 |
1:40:07,20 |
04:12,40 |
9 |
GUIGOU Emmanuel - MARTY David |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
1:40:17,50 |
04:22,70 |
10 |
TANGHE Claudie - SQUEDIN Denis |
Toyota Celica GT-4 |
FA |
8 |
1:40:18,60 |
04:23,80 |
11 |
FRAU Richard - BREYNAT Vincent |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
N |
4 |
1:40:27,60 |
04:32,80 |
12 |
GILLET Olivier - GLANNAZ Sandrine |
Subaru Impreza |
N |
4 |
1:40:38,40 |
04:43,60 |
13 |
BARBARA José - BARBARA Chantal |
Subaru Impreza GT |
A |
8 |
1:41:18,20 |
05:23,40 |
14 |
JACQUOT Jérome - NOUVION Max |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
N |
4 |
1:41:34,70 |
05:39,90 |
15 |
GASCOU Emmanuel - CHAPUS Céline |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
1:41:48,50 |
05:53,70 |
16 |
MAURIN Julien - THIMONIER Gilles |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
N |
4 |
1:41:50,80 |
05:56,0 |
17 |
BEURIER Pierre - DART Frédéric |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
1:41:52,90 |
05:58,10 |
18 |
OGIER Sébastien - INGRASSIA Julien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:43:49,40 |
07:54,60 |
19 |
MILLET Denis - VIAL Julien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:44:33,90 |
08:39,10 |
20 |
REUCHE Laurent - SCHOENI Thierry |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:44:56,50 |
09:01,70 |
21 |
BECK Karl Friedrich - STIERLE Jörg |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:45:15,70 |
09:20,90 |
22 |
BAYLE Jean-Michel - LOUAT Eric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
N |
4 |
1:45:31,50 |
09:36,70 |
23 |
THIRIET Johan - THIRIET-BUJAUD Sophie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
N |
4 |
1:46:05,50 |
10:10,70 |
24 |
VERICEL Franck - CRAMETZ Patricia |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:46:38,80 |
10:44,0 |
25 |
FERRIER Christophe - LEGARS Serge |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:46:50,90 |
10:56,10 |
26 |
CHELLET Franck - AUQUE Damien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:46:51,0 |
10:56,20 |
27 |
TRON Thierry - TRON Séverine |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:47:46,50 |
11:51,70 |
28 |
URAL Vincent - URAL Olivier |
Citröen C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
1:48:45,70 |
12:50,90 |
29 |
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas - GASSEND Roland |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:49:25,50 |
13:30,70 |
30 |
BATHEDOU Bernard - COUDERC Florent |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2000 |
14 |
1:49:26,90 |
13:32,10 |
31 |
ESPOSITO Rodolfo - ROUARD Franck |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:49:27,20 |
13:32,40 |
32 |
MENESTRIER Denis - PANSERI Stéphane |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
N |
4 |
1:49:32,60 |
13:37,80 |
33 |
BARRAL Thomas - REBUT Julien |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:49:32,90 |
13:38,10 |
34 |
RAOUX Jean-Michel - KERLOC'H Ludivine |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:50:26,20 |
14:31,40 |
35 |
DUVERGER Serge - DUVERGER Antoine |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A |
6 |
1:50:56,70 |
15:01,90 |
36 |
DOUX Richard - LAVEIL Jean-François |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:51:16,10 |
15:21,30 |
37 |
GROHENS Jean-Paul - DEZIRE Fréderic |
Subaru Impreza N12 B |
N |
4 |
1:51:19,20 |
15:24,40 |
38 |
TAORMINA Jean-Luc - SERY Claude |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2000 |
13 |
1:51:25,80 |
15:31,0 |
39 |
DUBUISSON Damien - POIDEVIN Jonathan |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:51:26,50 |
15:31,70 |
40 |
GHILLET Christophe - DIEU Stéphane |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
1:51:36,80 |
15:42,0 |
41 |
GEGOUT François - HERBE Michel |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2000 |
14 |
1:51:38,0 |
15:43,20 |
42 |
LUCAS Bastien - GIROUX Marc |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A |
6 |
1:52:04,80 |
16:10,0 |
43 |
MATHIEU Philippe - JOLÉ Damien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:52:12,30 |
16:17,50 |
44 |
GRAVIER Emmanuel - GUERDOUX Patrice |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2000 |
13 |
1:52:21,90 |
16:27,10 |
45 |
VENTURINI Thierry - RISSER Hubert |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:52:22,60 |
16:27,80 |
46 |
LATARD Guillaume - BORGEY Sylvain |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2000 |
13 |
1:52:53,30 |
16:58,50 |
47 |
NAFRIA David - DEL CORRAL Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:53:10,30 |
17:15,50 |
48 |
BOULANGER Benoit - LEMOINE Maxime |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
1:53:15,0 |
17:20,20 |
49 |
VITAL Jean-Pierre - YVERNAULT Eric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2000 |
13 |
1:53:44,20 |
17:49,40 |
50 |
COLOMBE Geoffroy - BADANO Denis |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:53:53,40 |
17:58,60 |
51 |
BERNISSON Erik - GODARD Damien |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:53:56,60 |
18:01,80 |
52 |
COMBE Fréderic - VAUCLARE Frédéric |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:54:09,90 |
18:15,10 |
53 |
MASSON Pascal - BOISSET James |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
FN |
3 |
1:54:28,70 |
18:33,90 |
54 |
FONTAINE Christophe - GERARD Vincent |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:54:47,50 |
18:52,70 |
55 |
CIVADE Michel - TARRIDE Jean-Luc |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
N |
4 |
1:54:59,80 |
19:05,0 |
56 |
BERTON Charlotte - RATIER Marie-Noëlle |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:55:08,30 |
19:13,50 |
57 |
VALEPIN Laurent - BOURGUIGNON Pierre |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
F2000 |
14 |
1:55:13,30 |
19:18,50 |
58 |
COURTIER Jean-Philippe - NARBOUX Philippe |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2000 |
14 |
1:55:27,0 |
19:32,20 |
59 |
JOSSE Yves - RENARD Gilles |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2000 |
13 |
1:55:58,30 |
20:03,50 |
60 |
THERIOT Eric - NOTE Christophe |
Citröen Saxo VTS |
F2000 |
13 |
1:56:19,30 |
20:24,50 |
61 |
COLNEY Thierry - BLOCH Philippe |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:56:21,40 |
20:26,60 |
62 |
TISSERAND Arnaud - CLAUDEL David |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2000 |
14 |
1:56:47,70 |
20:52,90 |
63 |
GUIBERT Sébastien - CUISINIER Bernard |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:56:56,80 |
21:02,0 |
64 |
MAHEO Hervé - PASQUIER Dominique |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2000 |
14 |
1:57:17,0 |
21:22,20 |
65 |
CARIDROIT Gilles - PILLET Nicolas |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:57:35,60 |
21:40,80 |
66 |
THEVENET Alain - AUDEBERT Guy |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:58:09,30 |
22:14,50 |
67 |
GILLOT Franck - GARABEDIAN Joseph |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:59:35,20 |
23:40,40 |
68 |
BERTHELIER Bruno - BEAUMONT Kévin |
BMW 325 IX |
FN |
4 |
1:59:44,50 |
23:49,70 |
69 |
SCHOENI Stéphane - BEURET Marc |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2000 |
13 |
2:01:19,0 |
25:24,20 |
70 |
QUINET Hervé - QUINET Marie-Laure |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:02:40,90 |
26:46,10 |
71 |
BEYNET Cedric - MAUROY Mickaël |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N |
3 |
2:02:57,20 |
27:02,40 |
72 |
COSTES Alain - OBERMEYER Alain |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
F2000 |
13 |
2:03:47,50 |
27:52,70 |
73 |
PERROT Thierry - CHAMBAUD Emilie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
2:03:58,60 |
28:03,80 |
74 |
AQUILINA Jean-Paul - FABRE Sandrine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
N |
4 |
2:04:15,10 |
28:20,30 |
75 |
COUTURIER Philippe - DUSSY Claire-Marie |
Citroën C2 VTS |
A |
6 |
2:04:28,20 |
28:33,40 |
76 |
VANKERCKHOVEN Ronald - PAUTHIER Basile |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
F2000 |
14 |
2:05:10,40 |
29:15,60 |
77 |
ROLLAND Francois - MORLAN Jean-Pierre |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
F2000 |
14 |
2:05:44,20 |
29:49,40 |
78 |
REYNAUD Yvan - BANFI Sébastien |
Opel Manta |
F2000 |
14 |
2:06:05,10 |
30:10,30 |
79 |
DEMARQUET Clément - BLANC Julien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2000 |
12 |
2:06:32,0 |
30:37,20 |
80 |
BOURDILLAT Renald - DEMBOUR Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2000 |
13 |
2:06:49,70 |
30:54,90 |
81 |
KARST Jean-Luc - SIMONNEL Sandrine |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
FN |
2 |
2:06:54,0 |
30:59,20 |
82 |
PANAYE Philippe - PIERREFEU Gaëtan |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
FN |
3 |
2:07:42,80 |
31:48,0 |
83 |
MOURTERON Eric - HUGUENOT Ophélie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2000 |
13 |
2:09:36,0 |
33:41,20 |
84 |
GODMER Didier - BOURRAT Didier |
Mercedes 2.3 16S |
FN |
4 |
2:10:42,10 |
34:47,30 |
85 |
CADARS Didier - LAVERGNE Hervé |
Renault R11 Turbo |
F2000 |
14 |
2:11:33,30 |
35:38,50 |
86 |
DAVAT Xavier - TRINQUET Jonathan |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A |
6 |
2:14:09,0 |
38:14,20 |
87 |
DELCOURT Régis - GERARD Florent |
Citroën AX Sport |
FN |
1 |
2:16:25,20 |
40:30,40 |
88 |
JAILLARD Jérome - DETEVE Pascal |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
2:19:39,60 |
43:44,80 |
89 |
LISPAL Christophe - MARCHESINI Pascal |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2000 |
13 |
2:28:19,80 |
52:25,0 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
2 |
A |
8 |
MOREL Arnaud - BELOT Olivier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
Mechanical in SS1 |
3 |
A |
8 |
CHAMBON Stéphane - PÂQUE Antoine |
Subaru WRX |
Off road in SS2 |
18 |
A |
8 |
LAVIGNE Jean-Claude - GUILLOT Yannick |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS1 and SS2 |
77 |
A |
6 |
SALLES Philippe - TEVELLE Daniel |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
Mechanical in SS1 |
16 |
FA |
8 |
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques - LE BAILLIF Nadège |
Toyota Celica GT-4 |
Mechanical in SS2 |
32 |
A |
8 |
BOCCOLLACI Daniel - BERRO Pascal |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
Off road in SS2 |
96 |
F2000 |
14 |
GENDRAU Patrice - GENDRAU Eric |
Citroën ZX 16V |
Mechanical in SS1 |
46 |
A |
6 |
ANCIAN Jeremi - DE TURCKHEIM Gilles |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS2 |
51 |
A |
6 |
BARDOU Maxence - LE MORILLON Christopher |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical in SS2 |
52 |
A |
6 |
BENIER Thomas - ZANELLA Gérald |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical in SS2 |
49 |
A |
6 |
SAUNIER Julien - LEGOUELLEC Yann |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS3 |
87 |
A |
6 |
RISTORI Paul - RISTORI Jean-André |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical before SS2 |
94 |
F2000 |
14 |
JULIA David - CHAREIRE Jonathan |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Mechanical in SS2 |
128 |
F2000 |
13 |
GUILLAUME Jean-Robert - GUILLAUME Amélie |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.6 |
Off road in SS2 |
92 |
F2000 |
14 |
TEVELLE Cedric - BOUILLON Samuel |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical in SS3 |
22 |
A |
7 |
CANIVENQ Guillaume - GRIMAL Sébastien |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Off road in SS4 |
75 |
A |
6 |
FOUQUES Laurent - CHAPOTOT Damien |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
Mechanical in SS4 |
73 |
A |
6 |
SCHULZ Benoit - BOSCH Florentin |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical in end SS4 |
24 |
A |
7 |
AUGOYARD Arnaud - BAUDIN Nicolas |
Renault Clio R3 |
Off road in SS5 |
101 |
F2000 |
14 |
CHASSANIOL Jacky - MARTIN Christophe |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical in Parc d'assistance |
20 |
A |
8 |
VILLEPREUX Xavier - CODENO Jérôme |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
Mechanical in SS6 |
91 |
FN |
4 |
SIGRIST Michel - MARCOT Sandra |
BMW 325 IX |
Mechanical in Parc d'assistance |
140 |
A |
5 |
PICARD Morgan - SHURGER Denis |
Toyota Yaris |
Mechanical in Parc d'assistance |
58 |
A |
6 |
AUDIRAC Cyril - GAGLIO Fabrice |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical in end SS5 |
34 |
N |
4 |
HENNION Cedric - ISNARD Patrick |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
Off road in SS6 |
99 |
F2000 |
14 |
TOUSSAINT Bruno - TOUSSAINT Florian |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 V |
Mechanical on liaison between SS5 and SS6 |
63 |
A |
6 |
COMOLI Frantz - HOUSSIN Gaëtan |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical in SS6 |
82 |
A |
6 |
LAPOUILLE Huges - MAESE Julien |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
Off road in SS6 |
118 |
F2000 |
13 |
COUDERT Mickaël - MATHIAS Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS5 |
135 |
N |
2 |
LAPARRA Laurent - BOUTONNET Grégoire |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Off road in SS5 |
139 |
F2000 |
12 |
LEROY Jacky - DOUMAX Manon |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Mechanical on liaison between SS5 and SS6 |
50 |
A |
6 |
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe - GRACIAL Laurent |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Hors Course - Délai dépassé |
6 |
A |
8W |
BURRI Olivier - GORDON Fabrice |
Seat Cordoba WRC |
Mechanical in SS7 |
14 |
N |
4 |
PRIVE Thomas - ZURRO Patrice |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
Mechanical in SS8 |
55 |
A |
6 |
PREVALET Mickael - MASSON Anthony |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical on liaison between SS8 and SS9 |
115 |
N |
3 |
SEVRIN Charlie - FATALOT Yoan |
Citroën Xsara VTS |
Mechanical in SS8 |
74 |
A |
6 |
GAMBART Michel - GAQUERE Aurélien |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
Mechanical in Parc d'assistance |
81 |
A |
6 |
PAILLEUX Jean-Christophe - ROUX Thomas |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
Mechanical in Parc d'assistance |
64 |
A |
6 |
PINOL Laurent - SOULARD Thierry |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical in Parc d'assistance |
136 |
N |
2 |
LEJEUNE Maxime - DUVAL Guillaume |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical after SS9 |
65 |
A |
6 |
MONNIER Raphaël - GODET Vincent |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical before départ ES10 |
98 |
F2000 |
14 |
MARINOT Sylvain - HANRY Marie |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Mechanical in SS12 |
85 |
A |
6 |
GIROUX Olivier - HUGONNOT Cédric |
Citröen C2 VTS |
Mechanical entre arrivée et Pt Stop ES12 |
90 |
FN |
4 |
BRUN Olivier - BRANCHU Franck |
BMW 325 IX |
Mechanical in end SS12 |
35 |
N |
4 |
PREVALET Jean-François - VIENNET Philippe |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
Mechanical before SS12 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
BAUDIER Stéphane - GOBINET Christophe |
Renault Clio Maxi |
A |
7 |
24:28:7 |
|
|
2 |
HONVAULT Bertrand - HONVAULT Adrien |
Toyota Celica 4wd |
FA |
8 |
24:55:8 |
+0:27:1 |
+0:27:1 |
3 |
VALENTIN Cédric - HAVEZ Sandra |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
25:04:0 |
+0:35:3 |
+0:08:2 |
4 |
CAILLIAU Olivier - LORETTE Nicolas |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
25:17:1 |
+0:48:4 |
+0:13:1 |
5 |
BECUE Frédéric - POYER Adrien |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
25:21:0 |
+0:52:3 |
+0:03:9 |
6 |
GHILLET Christophe - DIEU Stéphane |
Peugeot 206 Rc |
N |
3 |
25:47:9 |
+1:19:2 |
+0:26:9 |
7 |
MOREL Frédéric - GAUDUIN Philippe |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2 |
14 |
25:48:9 |
+1:20:2 |
+0:01:0 |
8 |
LEDUE Marc - ANDRIEUX Florence |
Renault Clio RS |
F2 |
14 |
25:49:0 |
+1:20:3 |
+0:00:1 |
9 |
ROBILLARD Steeve - BLANCHATTE Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
25:56:9 |
+1:28:2 |
+0:07:9 |
10 |
LENOIR Hervé - LENOIR Fanny |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
25:58:1 |
+1:29:4 |
+0:01:2 |
11 |
DEROY Pascal - CARPENTIER Christian |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
25:59:1 |
+1:30:4 |
+0:01:0 |
12 |
DEBOVE Jean-Luc - LE POEC Gwenaelle |
Opel Astra Gsi |
A |
7 |
26:04:8 |
+1:36:1 |
+0:05:7 |
13 |
LEGRAND Francis - LEGRAND Valérie |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6 |
26:07:7 |
+1:39:0 |
+0:02:9 |
14 |
TRIPLET Didier - LELEU Dominique |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
26:08:4 |
+1:39:7 |
+0:00:7 |
15 |
MORTIER Anthony - SCHULZ Pierre |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
26:10:6 |
+1:41:9 |
+0:02:2 |
16 |
BOULONGNE Jean-Jacques - BOULONGNE Geoffrey |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
26:14:6 |
+1:45:9 |
+0:04:0 |
17 |
BOINET Olivier - BOINET Jonathan |
Nissan Almera |
A |
7 |
26:17:1 |
+1:48:4 |
+0:02:5 |
18 |
DECHY Frédéric - HAVEZ Vincent |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
26:22:1 |
+1:53:4 |
+0:05:0 |
19 |
DECONINCK Benoit - POUILLY Richard |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
26:22:8 |
+1:54:1 |
+0:00:7 |
20 |
DUROEULX Jean Baptiste - DELAIR Eddy |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
26:23:3 |
+1:54:6 |
+0:00:5 |
21 |
PRUVOT Xavier - VANNOORENBERGHE Solène |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
26:23:6 |
+1:54:9 |
+0:00:3 |
22 |
VARLET Ludovic - VARLET Stephane |
Renault Clio Rs |
F2 |
14 |
26:34:9 |
+2:06:2 |
+0:11:3 |
23 |
BARBOSA Christian - BOURILLON Bernard |
Honda Integra Type R |
N |
3 |
26:40:6 |
+2:11:9 |
+0:05:7 |
24 |
HERMANT Loïc - VASSEZ Amandine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
26:50:8 |
+2:22:1 |
+0:10:2 |
25 |
MOUQUET Benoit - LAGARRUE Francis |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
26:52:6 |
+2:23:9 |
+0:01:8 |
26 |
DENIS David - COEUGNET Laurent |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N |
3 |
26:55:2 |
+2:26:5 |
+0:02:6 |
27 |
DUQUESNE Henri - COUSTENOBLE Thomas |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
26:55:4 |
+2:26:7 |
+0:00:2 |
28 |
SERGENT Philippe - POHIER Sidonie |
Honda Civic Vti |
FN |
2 |
27:02:1 |
+2:33:4 |
+0:06:7 |
29 |
ANDRIEUX Vincent - CARLUX Sébastien |
Honda Integra type R |
N |
3 |
27:03:0 |
+2:34:3 |
+0:00:9 |
30 |
DUCROCQ Jeremy - LAVIGNON Kévin |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
27:04:9 |
+2:36:2 |
+0:01:9 |
31 |
GAJEK Nicolas - TRONET Anne |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6 |
27:05:6 |
+2:36:9 |
+0:00:7 |
32 |
LEROUX Fabien - LEROUX Philippe |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
27:05:6 |
+2:36:9 |
|
33 |
COEUGNEZ Arnaud - LUCON Pascal |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
27:10:4 |
+2:41:7 |
+0:04:8 |
34 |
JOVELIN Joel - DANDRIEUX Virginie |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
27:14:9 |
+2:46:2 |
+0:04:5 |
35 |
BAELEN Ludovic - BECART Fabien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
27:21:3 |
+2:52:6 |
+0:06:4 |
36 |
KERDRAON Cyrille - KERDRAON Jérôme |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
N |
2 |
27:21:5 |
+2:52:8 |
+0:00:2 |
37 |
FLAMENT Ludovic - LEROY Gregory |
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S |
F2 |
14 |
27:23:7 |
+2:55:0 |
+0:02:2 |
38 |
GOEURIOT Stephane - DENIS BOISSEL Florence |
Citroën Ax Gti |
FN |
1 |
27:23:8 |
+2:55:1 |
+0:00:1 |
39 |
RETAUX Cédric - HENON Tony |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
27:30:9 |
+3:02:2 |
+0:07:1 |
40 |
SERRET David - BOUTOILLE Jean Philippe |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
27:38:1 |
+3:09:4 |
+0:07:2 |
41 |
BUTTIAUX Severin - GENELLE Alexis |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
27:38:3 |
+3:09:6 |
+0:00:2 |
42 |
HOLGARD Guillaume - DENGREVILLE Dominique |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
27:39:4 |
+3:10:7 |
+0:01:1 |
43 |
LECERF Sebastien - FERON Gautier |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
27:41:7 |
+3:13:0 |
+0:02:3 |
44 |
BERTHELOT Eddy - ANTOINE Stéphane |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
27:44:3 |
+3:15:6 |
+0:02:6 |
45 |
DUPUIS Dominique - DUPUIS Thomas |
Renault Clio Rs |
F2 |
14 |
27:44:5 |
+3:15:8 |
+0:00:2 |
46 |
DECOUVELAERE Stephane - DECOUVELAERE Frédéric |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
FN |
4 |
27:44:7 |
+3:16:0 |
+0:00:2 |
47 |
REGNIER Nicolas - CAUCHETEUX Sylvain |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6 |
27:50:3 |
+3:21:6 |
+0:05:6 |
48 |
LAGACHE Sébastien - LAGACHE Daniel |
Volkswagen Polo Gti |
N |
2 |
27:50:6 |
+3:21:9 |
+0:00:3 |
49 |
MELCHIOR Sylvain - BUTEL Sandra |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
27:51:1 |
+3:22:4 |
+0:00:5 |
50 |
MENARD Daniel - BILLAUD Cédric |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
FN |
4 |
27:53:3 |
+3:24:6 |
+0:02:2 |
51 |
CANUT Francois - CANUT Thomas |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
27:55:0 |
+3:26:3 |
+0:01:7 |
52 |
LECERF Benoit - VASSEUR Antoine |
Renault Clio 16S |
FA |
7 |
27:55:4 |
+3:26:7 |
+0:00:4 |
53 |
MARCOTTE Julien - CARON Céline |
Peugeot 306 Xsi |
F2 |
14 |
27:55:5 |
+3:26:8 |
+0:00:1 |
54 |
MERTEN Grégory - MERTEN Jean Max |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
28:01:7 |
+3:33:0 |
+0:06:2 |
55 |
CORDONNIER Noel - CORDONNIER Laurence |
Peugeot 206 Xs |
A |
6 |
28:01:9 |
+3:33:2 |
+0:00:2 |
56 |
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien - PAWLAK Paul-Edouard |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
FN |
4 |
28:08:6 |
+3:39:9 |
+0:06:7 |
57 |
DUMENIL Brice - PICART Cédric |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FN |
1 |
28:09:9 |
+3:41:2 |
+0:01:3 |
58 |
CLEENEWERCK Jérôme - VASSEZ Ludivine |
Peugeot 106 16S |
N |
2 |
28:17:6 |
+3:48:9 |
+0:07:7 |
59 |
ERET Vincent - CABUZEL Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
28:18:1 |
+3:49:4 |
+0:00:5 |
60 |
HANQUEZ Guillaume - PLAYOUT Vincent |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
28:18:8 |
+3:50:1 |
+0:00:7 |
61 |
GASTON Cédric - GASTON Marc |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
28:21:3 |
+3:52:6 |
+0:02:5 |
62 |
FEREZ Yann - VASSEUR Matthieu |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
11 |
28:25:4 |
+3:56:7 |
+0:04:1 |
63 |
CHIEUX Norman - CHRETIEN Elliott |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
28:28:4 |
+3:59:7 |
+0:03:0 |
64 |
JAUPITRE Emmanuel - ANNEBICQUE Sylvain |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
28:29:1 |
+4:00:4 |
+0:00:7 |
65 |
CARDON Reginald - CARDON Laëtitia |
Talbot Samba |
F2 |
13 |
28:32:8 |
+4:04:1 |
+0:03:7 |
66 |
DELFOSSE Romain - CORNU Romain |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
28:33:9 |
+4:05:2 |
+0:01:1 |
67 |
LEFEBVRE Paul - BAILLEUL Nicolas |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
28:36:1 |
+4:07:4 |
+0:02:2 |
68 |
DEFFONTAINES Pierre - DEFFONTAINES Gonzague |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
28:36:2 |
+4:07:5 |
+0:00:1 |
69 |
MILLEVILLE Franck - BATEL Emmanuel |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S |
F2 |
14 |
28:37:2 |
+4:08:5 |
+0:01:0 |
70 |
DUFOUR Romain - PLUTA Franck |
Citroën Ax Gt |
FA |
5 |
28:38:2 |
+4:09:5 |
+0:01:0 |
71 |
LEFEBVRE Philippe - LEFEBVRE Severine |
Audi Coupé Gt |
F2 |
14 |
28:38:5 |
+4:09:8 |
+0:00:3 |
72 |
RAMBUR Michael - VIGNERON Anthony |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S |
F2 |
14 |
28:38:7 |
+4:10:0 |
+0:00:2 |
73 |
DECAMPS Jérôme - CREPY Christophe |
Citroën Ax Sport |
FA |
5 |
28:40:7 |
+4:12:0 |
+0:02:0 |
74 |
VANDENBROUCKE Roger - PAVY Olivier |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16s |
FA |
7 |
28:46:4 |
+4:17:7 |
+0:05:7 |
75 |
JUSTICE Vincent - DAUCHEL Julien |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
28:48:2 |
+4:19:5 |
+0:01:8 |
76 |
DUPONCHEL Xavier - DE BRUYNE Vincent |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
29:00:9 |
+4:32:2 |
+0:12:7 |
77 |
DUFOUR Jean Charles - COUSYN Benjamin |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
29:02:2 |
+4:33:5 |
+0:01:3 |
78 |
BIOLET Guillaume - DEMONCHY David |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
29:08:8 |
+4:40:1 |
+0:06:6 |
79 |
HARLE Jean-Francois - BRAY Alexandre |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
29:10:4 |
+4:41:7 |
+0:01:6 |
80 |
COUSIN Loïc - PERNIER Aurélien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
29:17:4 |
+4:48:7 |
+0:07:0 |
81 |
BRIGAUDEAU Loïc - BRIGAUDEAU Delphine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
29:24:7 |
+4:56:0 |
+0:07:3 |
82 |
DELARRE Christophe - CADART Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
29:27:8 |
+4:59:1 |
+0:03:1 |
83 |
GHYS Mathieu - CANONNE Francis |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FA |
5 |
29:30:0 |
+5:01:3 |
+0:02:2 |
84 |
BRANDT Guillaume - BEUVRY Damien |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
29:30:0 |
+5:01:3 |
|
85 |
HENEBEL Cédric - FOCKEU Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
29:45:2 |
+5:16:5 |
+0:15:2 |
86 |
FONTAINE Sébastien - POLI Damien |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
29:45:3 |
+5:16:6 |
+0:00:1 |
87 |
CARON Freddy - VERLENNE Olivier |
Citroën Ax Gti |
FN |
1 |
29:46:3 |
+5:17:6 |
+0:01:0 |
88 |
DUPONT Nicolas - DECHERF Michael |
Citroën Ax Gti |
F2 |
12 |
29:48:5 |
+5:19:8 |
+0:02:2 |
89 |
GOSSELIN Sylvain - MAILLARD Philippe |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
FN |
4 |
29:55:0 |
+5:26:3 |
+0:06:5 |
90 |
SELLE Jean Luc - DUBUISSON Damien |
Hommell Rs |
GT |
9 |
30:02:1 |
+5:33:4 |
+0:07:1 |
91 |
DELATTRE Ludovic - DEFIENNES Dany |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
F2 |
13 |
30:05:4 |
+5:36:7 |
+0:03:3 |
92 |
LAFONTAN Cédric - VIDOR Stéphane |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
30:08:7 |
+5:40:0 |
+0:03:3 |
93 |
MAHIEUX Jean Francois - ROLLION Thomas |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6 |
30:31:2 |
+6:02:5 |
+0:22:5 |
94 |
MINET Stephane - DANTIN Severine |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
30:34:2 |
+6:05:5 |
+0:03:0 |
95 |
SMERCK Grégory - BOUTOILLE Pierre |
Peugeot 206 Rc |
N |
3 |
30:47:3 |
+6:18:6 |
+0:13:1 |
96 |
SPECQ Nicolas - VARETZ Vincent |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
30:54:2 |
+6:25:5 |
+0:06:9 |
97 |
HERMANT Julien - FLINOIS Romain |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
2 |
30:55:4 |
+6:26:7 |
+0:01:2 |
98 |
CLABAUT Nicolas - DURIEZ Jerome |
Renault Twingo |
F2 |
11 |
31:05:4 |
+6:36:7 |
+0:10:0 |
99 |
DEROY Edith - GALLET Jean-François |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
31:15:4 |
+6:46:7 |
+0:10:0 |
100 |
DELARRE Olivier - VANDERSTRAETEN Franck |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S |
F2 |
14 |
31:17:8 |
+6:49:1 |
+0:02:4 |
101 |
TILLIER Guillaume - BIGAND Gérald |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
31:35:6 |
+7:06:9 |
+0:17:8 |
102 |
LANTOINE Mathieu - VASSEUR Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
31:39:0 |
+7:10:3 |
+0:03:4 |
103 |
DEFRAYE Philippe - EVRARD Jérôme |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S |
F2 |
14 |
31:39:8 |
+7:11:1 |
+0:00:8 |
104 |
LEMAITRE Jean-François - LEMAITRE Guillaume |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
31:43:3 |
+7:14:6 |
+0:03:5 |
105 |
LEFEBVRE Jérémy - GAMBIER Thierry |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
32:41:0 |
+8:12:3 |
+0:57:7 |
106 |
LEHOUCK Bernard - MATTEL Bruno |
BMW 320i |
F2 |
14 |
32:46:4 |
+8:17:7 |
+0:05:4 |
107 |
PEGISSE Guillaume - JOBIN Tony |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
32:48:9 |
+8:20:2 |
+0:02:5 |
108 |
DECANTER Jérémy - SCHOEMACKER Mickael |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
33:03:2 |
+8:34:5 |
+0:14:3 |
109 |
SAUVAGE Stephane - CATEZ Romain |
Renault 5 TL |
F2 |
11 |
33:07:1 |
+8:38:4 |
+0:03:9 |
110 |
ALIZIER Ruddy - SORET Laurent |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
33:21:0 |
+8:52:3 |
+0:13:9 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
3 |
FA |
8 |
BAUDUIN Eric - DEHAYNIN Stéphane |
Toyota Celica 4wd |
Mechanical in SS04 |
4 |
FA |
8 |
MARTIN Ludovic - LEROY Christophe |
BMW 325 I |
Mechanical in SS07 |
5 |
FA |
8 |
BAILLIEU Mickaël - BECARD Michel |
Lancia Delta 16V |
Mechanical after SS02 |
8 |
FN |
4 |
CARON Thomas - ROCHET Loïc |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
Off road in SS02 |
19 |
A |
7 |
MALHERBE Yannick - GOUYER Francis |
Opel Astra Gsi |
Mechanical in SS04 |
20 |
A |
7 |
COMOLE Lionel - ??? |
Renault Clio Rs R3 |
Before scrutineering |
21 |
FA |
7 |
BALLART Yves - BALLART Kévin |
Renault Megane Coupé |
Mechanical in SS02 |
25 |
FA |
7 |
VANSON Johan - DE BRYE DE VERTAMY Sophie |
Opel Astra Gsi |
Mechanical in SS01 |
28 |
F2 |
14 |
LASSALLE Philippe - LASSALLE Bertrand |
Opel Kadett Gsi |
Mechanical in SS04 |
29 |
F2 |
14 |
LANCE Marc - LANCE Freddy |
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti |
Mechanical in SS07 |
31 |
F2 |
14 |
TERNISIEN Michel - TERNISIEN Sonia |
Renault 5 Turbo 2 |
panne Mechanical parc assisatance |
32 |
F2 |
14 |
CADET Marc - BORILLER Hélène |
Daewoo Lanos |
Mechanical in SS06 |
35 |
F2 |
14 |
LEWANDOWSKI Hervé - BOUTILLERS Mathieu |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
Mechanical in SS06 |
41 |
F2 |
14 |
FAYEULLE Frédéric - LEBEGUE Jérôme |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
42 |
F2 |
14 |
FLAMENT Mathieu - POTIER Caroline |
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S |
Mechanical end of SS05 |
43 |
F2 |
14 |
LASSALLE Christine - GRADELET Nathalie |
Opel Kadett Gsi |
Mechanical in SS02 |
44 |
F2 |
14 |
GACQUER Alexandre - GACQUER Sébastien |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
Mechanical after SS02 |
46 |
F2 |
14 |
BIGUET David - LEURS Rémi |
Renault Clio Williams |
Before scrutineering |
47 |
F2 |
14 |
LABURE Alain - LEBEGUE Jocelyn |
Renault Megane Coupe |
parc assistance N°2 |
48 |
F2 |
14 |
DUFOUR Pascal - DOMARE Steeve |
Peugeot 309 Gti 8S |
Mechanical in SS01 |
57 |
F2 |
14 |
VANACKER Franck - DENIS Valérie |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S |
Off road in SS03 |
61 |
F2 |
14 |
ROUSSEAUX Stéphane - |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Before scrutineering |
62 |
F2 |
14 |
ROUX Olivier - LEMIRE Thomas |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
Off road in SS02 |
68 |
F2 |
14 |
GERMAIN Raphaël - CREMONT Jean-Pierre |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
Before scrutineering |
73 |
FN |
3 |
LUCET Julien - POIDEVIN Gregory |
Renault Clio 16S |
Mechanical in SS05 |
79 |
N |
3 |
HUYGHE Sébastien - POYER Maxime |
Honda Integra Type R |
Off road in SS01 |
83 |
FN |
3 |
LABURE David - GOUDROYE Jerome |
Renault Clio Williams |
parc assistance N°2 |
86 |
N |
3 |
LUCAS Ludovic - ROUSSELIN Dominique |
Peugeot 206 Rc |
Personal reason end of leg |
88 |
A |
6 |
RIESTER Thibault - MAURICE Ghislain |
Citroën Saxo S1600 |
Mechanical end of SS07 |
98 |
A |
6 |
GAQUERE Aurélien - HERENGUEL Remy |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
panne Mechanical parc fermé |
99 |
F2 |
13 |
WILLAY Jean Francois - DUMORTIER Alain |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
panne Mechanical parc assistance N°2 |
104 |
F2 |
13 |
FOURNIER Sebastien - BIGUET Adeline |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Mechanical in SS02 |
107 |
F2 |
13 |
SELINGUE Yohan - LABOULAIS Jimmy |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Mechanical in SS01 |
109 |
F2 |
13 |
MARTIN Fabien - FRION Rémi |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
110 |
F2 |
13 |
VIARD Mikael - LERICHE Damien |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Off road in SS01 |
114 |
F2 |
13 |
HANQUIEZ Benjamin - MORDACQ Jonathan |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Off road in SS05 |
117 |
FN |
2 |
MARICHAL Thomas - BROYON Adrien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Before scrutineering |
119 |
N |
2 |
DELOT Benoît - DUMONT Romain |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
120 |
N |
2 |
TRINEL Michel - RATEL Jeremy |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Mechanical end of SS07 |
122 |
N |
2 |
RABOUILLE Sylvain - HENON Anne-Cecile |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
panne Mechanical in assistance N°2 |
132 |
F2 |
12 |
MARAIS Pascal - LEGAGNEUR Christophe |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Before scrutineering |
137 |
F2 |
12 |
DECROCK Clotaire - MAYEUX Florent |
Citroën Ax Sport |
Off road in SS06 |
139 |
F2 |
12 |
LAVICE Régis - LANGLOIS Florian |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical after SS07 |
145 |
FN |
1 |
LAVIGNE Jimmy - VAMBRE Sabine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical before départ ES06 |
148 |
FN |
1 |
VIEIRA Domingos - DEVOS Guillaume |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Off road in SS02 |
152 |
F2 |
14 |
OBERT Christophe - SALMON Eric |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Before scrutineering |
156 |
A |
6 |
BLANQUART Serge - GLAVIER Sebastien |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
Mechanical after arrivée ES07 |
157 |
FN |
4 |
GERARD Olivier - WOJDYLA Matthieu |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
Before scrutineering |
158 |
F2 |
14 |
LICOUR Laurent - PETIT Roger Gerald |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
Before scrutineering |
161 |
F2 |
12 |
STANKIEWICZ Fabien - KRIF Damien |
Citroën Ax Gti |
Before scrutineering |
162 |
FN |
1 |
LARGEMAIN Nicolas - THEROUDE Ludovic |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Before scrutineering |
163 |
F2 |
12 |
VANDERDONCKT Fabrice - LESIEUX Nathalie |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Before scrutineering |
164 |
FN |
3 |
BOCQUET Damien - BRILLON Cédric |
Renault Clio Williams |
Before scrutineering |
165 |
FA |
7 |
VANSYNGEL Jean-Paul - SCELLIER Guillaume |
Citroën ZX 16S |
Before scrutineering |
166 |
A |
6 |
HAPKA Pierre - PERRIN Gregory |
Citroën C2 Vts |
Before scrutineering |
167 |
F2 |
13 |
BRAZIER David - DAGHELET Stephane |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Before scrutineering |
168 |
FN |
2 |
SAGIT Marc - BONNET Xavier |
Honda Civic Vti |
Before scrutineering |
169 |
A |
7 |
MONDOU William - CONSTANT Aurelien |
Renault Clio |
Before scrutineering |
170 |
FA |
7 |
LASNEL Gaëtan - LASNEL Sabrina |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Before scrutineering |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
NICOLAS Laurent - ZIMMER Véronique |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
26:17:6 |
|
|
2 |
LATIL Nicolas - ROCHE Romain |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
26:26:8 |
+0:09:2 |
+0:09:2 |
3 |
PUEYO Philippe - ROUCHE Nathalie |
Peugeot 206 Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
27:23:6 |
+1:06:0 |
+0:56:8 |
4 |
COSTERASTE Thierry - AZEMA Vincent |
BMW 318 Compact |
F2 |
14 |
27:28:6 |
+1:11:0 |
+0:05:0 |
5 |
GANGUET Christophe - FRISON Emmanuel |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
27:47:8 |
+1:30:2 |
+0:19:2 |
6 |
BARNEAUD Christophe - BARNEAUD Marc |
Citroën C2 Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
27:54:1 |
+1:36:5 |
+0:06:3 |
7 |
ROMANO Patrick - CHANDEMERLE Véronique |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
28:08:6 |
+1:51:0 |
+0:14:5 |
8 |
ESTIENNE Christian - CHAIX Alexandre |
Porsche 911 |
F2 |
14 |
28:08:9 |
+1:51:3 |
+0:00:3 |
9 |
BERAUD Cédric - GUICHARD Thierry |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
28:34:5 |
+2:16:9 |
+0:25:6 |
10 |
RIVES Laurent - WARIN Jean Christophe |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
28:34:7 |
+2:17:1 |
+0:00:2 |
11 |
CASCIANI Frédérik - CASCIANI Ludovik |
Renault Clio Maxi |
F2 |
14 |
28:37:2 |
+2:19:6 |
+0:02:5 |
12 |
BORREANI Jérôme - BUSTELO Ramon |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
28:42:3 |
+2:24:7 |
+0:05:1 |
13 |
VAUCLARE Jean-Luc - VAUCLARE Frédéric |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
28:45:8 |
+2:28:2 |
+0:03:5 |
14 |
TAFFIN Bernard - TRINARI Jean-Pierre |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
29:00:2 |
+2:42:6 |
+0:14:4 |
15 |
DURAND Cedric - ROCHE Yannick |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
29:03:2 |
+2:45:6 |
+0:03:0 |
16 |
MONDET Jean-Noël - IMBERT Anne Flore |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
29:03:6 |
+2:46:0 |
+0:00:4 |
17 |
MARIANI Alain - FERRIER Patrick |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
29:06:2 |
+2:48:6 |
+0:02:6 |
18 |
CHEVALLIER Gilles - BONNABEL Delphine |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
FA |
8 |
29:07:4 |
+2:49:8 |
+0:01:2 |
19 |
SAGNES Laurent - FRANCOIS Guillaume |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
F2 |
14 |
29:17:9 |
+3:00:3 |
+0:10:5 |
20 |
RAVOIRE Stephane - NETO Lionel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
29:18:2 |
+3:00:6 |
+0:00:3 |
21 |
MAGNIN Grégory - ROBION Jérôme |
Talbot Samba |
F2 |
12 |
29:23:3 |
+3:05:7 |
+0:05:1 |
22 |
MARTIN Frédéric - AILHAUD André |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
29:24:1 |
+3:06:5 |
+0:00:8 |
23 |
RISINO Rémi - MORILLAS Yoan |
Renault Mégane Cup |
F2 |
14 |
29:31:1 |
+3:13:5 |
+0:07:0 |
24 |
CALVI André - CALVI Claude |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
29:33:2 |
+3:15:6 |
+0:02:1 |
25 |
GRAS Marc - HERNANDEZ Karine |
Peugeot 206 Volant |
F2 |
13 |
29:33:6 |
+3:16:0 |
+0:00:4 |
26 |
VASON Vincent - CAYROCHE Yannick |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
29:37:5 |
+3:19:9 |
+0:03:9 |
27 |
SURPI Philippe - VERNET Jean Philippe |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
29:41:3 |
+3:23:7 |
+0:03:8 |
28 |
CHANDEMERLE Yoann - POLLET Jérémy |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
29:47:4 |
+3:29:8 |
+0:06:1 |
29 |
PAYET Johann - BALDINI Grégory |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
29:55:1 |
+3:37:5 |
+0:07:7 |
30 |
HERAIL Damien - MIOLLAN Julien |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
29:56:5 |
+3:38:9 |
+0:01:4 |
31 |
BALESTRA Julien - CORTES Fabien |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
30:00:2 |
+3:42:6 |
+0:03:7 |
32 |
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien - CRUVEILLE Bernard |
Peugeot 106 S 16 |
A |
6 |
30:03:1 |
+3:45:5 |
+0:02:9 |
33 |
TRINQUIER Nicolas - ESCARTEFIGUE Julie |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2 |
13 |
30:04:1 |
+3:46:5 |
+0:01:0 |
34 |
DAUMAS Damien - MALLET Aurore |
Suzuki Swift Cup |
N |
2 |
30:04:6 |
+3:47:0 |
+0:00:5 |
35 |
HERAIL Alexandre - FABRIS Gregory |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
30:06:8 |
+3:49:2 |
+0:02:2 |
36 |
BENEDETTO Claude - RICAVY David |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
30:07:2 |
+3:49:6 |
+0:00:4 |
37 |
JULLIEN Christophe - JULLIEN Maurice |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
30:09:6 |
+3:52:0 |
+0:02:4 |
38 |
THEOHARIS Jean Marc - PONS Jérôme |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
30:09:8 |
+3:52:2 |
+0:00:2 |
39 |
FAURE Nicolas - DISDIER Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
30:14:6 |
+3:57:0 |
+0:04:8 |
40 |
MINO Jean-Jacques - DOMINICI Christophe |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
30:27:2 |
+4:09:6 |
+0:12:6 |
41 |
CAILLET Julien - SAINT-MARTIN Julien |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
30:30:4 |
+4:12:8 |
+0:03:2 |
42 |
GASQUET Emilien - DE BOISVILLIERS Loïc |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
30:32:8 |
+4:15:2 |
+0:02:4 |
43 |
LEHALLE Emmanuel - PAYAN Paul |
Honda Civic VTI |
FN |
2 |
30:37:1 |
+4:19:5 |
+0:04:3 |
44 |
SURPI Max - SPOZIO Laurent |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
30:41:9 |
+4:24:3 |
+0:04:8 |
45 |
MURCIA Yves - PALLONE Jonathan |
Renault Clio Maxi |
F2 |
14 |
30:42:5 |
+4:24:9 |
+0:00:6 |
46 |
SALVAN Alain - ARBOUX Corinne |
Simca Rallye III |
F2 |
12 |
30:45:0 |
+4:27:4 |
+0:02:5 |
47 |
BUREAUX Patrick - ALLEG Marc |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
30:47:7 |
+4:30:1 |
+0:02:7 |
48 |
BRAUER Georges - COUHE Sylvain |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
30:50:5 |
+4:32:9 |
+0:02:8 |
49 |
PSEAT André - PSEAT Laëtitia |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
30:53:0 |
+4:35:4 |
+0:02:5 |
50 |
MAZET Aurélie - INGRASSIA Julien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
30:58:2 |
+4:40:6 |
+0:05:2 |
51 |
DESJOBERT Jacques Francois - FORESTELLO Laurine |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2 |
12 |
31:01:1 |
+4:43:5 |
+0:02:9 |
52 |
GUERDOUX Simon - DUCHER Alexandre |
Citroën AX |
F2 |
11 |
31:04:6 |
+4:47:0 |
+0:03:5 |
53 |
WITKOWSKI Adam - OLIVIER Jean Francois |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N |
2 |
31:07:1 |
+4:49:5 |
+0:02:5 |
54 |
JOLY Philippe - RODRIGUEZ Fabien |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
31:07:9 |
+4:50:3 |
+0:00:8 |
55 |
VERLAQUE Nicolas - BOURGOGNE Ludovic |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
31:08:0 |
+4:50:4 |
+0:00:1 |
56 |
JAUSSAUD Sébastien - JAUSSAUD Christophe |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
N |
1 |
31:08:7 |
+4:51:1 |
+0:00:7 |
57 |
PALLONE Pascal - DURAN Gwenael |
Volkswagen Golf |
F2 |
13 |
31:11:8 |
+4:54:2 |
+0:03:1 |
58 |
DELOCHE Jérôme - BOUVERON Johan |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
31:12:1 |
+4:54:5 |
+0:00:3 |
59 |
CASANA Cyril - MEUCCI Cédric |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
31:15:0 |
+4:57:4 |
+0:02:9 |
60 |
MOULAIRE Boris - DELARD Thomas |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
2 |
31:18:5 |
+5:00:9 |
+0:03:5 |
61 |
GRILLERER Remy - CASA Fabien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
2 |
31:20:2 |
+5:02:6 |
+0:01:7 |
62 |
TRABUC Hervé - BAYOL Cedric |
Lancia Delta Intégrale |
FA |
8 |
31:20:4 |
+5:02:8 |
+0:00:2 |
63 |
AST Fabien - CORNIGLION Philippe |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
2 |
31:22:4 |
+5:04:8 |
+0:02:0 |
64 |
JOUANNE Alexandre - MUNOZ Fabrice |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
31:25:4 |
+5:07:8 |
+0:03:0 |
65 |
MAERO- SAUNIER Maurin - GABERT Jérémy |
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
31:26:4 |
+5:08:8 |
+0:01:0 |
66 |
GARCIN Gilles - JOUANNY Thierry |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
31:31:5 |
+5:13:9 |
+0:05:1 |
67 |
DI IORIO Mario - DI IORIO Martine |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2 |
13 |
31:32:2 |
+5:14:6 |
+0:00:7 |
68 |
FOROT Jean-François - DUBOIS Jean-Marc |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FA |
5 |
31:40:1 |
+5:22:5 |
+0:07:9 |
69 |
GATELLIER Stéphane - SAUNIER Fabien |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
31:41:8 |
+5:24:2 |
+0:01:7 |
70 |
CATTEAU Jérôme - VALADE Fabien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
31:43:0 |
+5:25:4 |
+0:01:2 |
71 |
FAVRE Patrick - SAPONE Jérôme |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
31:46:4 |
+5:28:8 |
+0:03:4 |
72 |
SALVAN André - BERNARD Noël |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
31:49:0 |
+5:31:4 |
+0:02:6 |
73 |
LONG Joseph - VIGUIER Morgan |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
32:00:3 |
+5:42:7 |
+0:11:3 |
74 |
LEVRAY Patrick - HAUSAMMANN Jennifer |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FA |
6 |
32:01:8 |
+5:44:2 |
+0:01:5 |
75 |
COLLESI Julien - COTE Benoït |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
FN |
3 |
32:08:5 |
+5:50:9 |
+0:06:7 |
76 |
CASCIANI Claude - TESTI Laure |
Talbot Sunbeam |
F2 |
13 |
32:12:4 |
+5:54:8 |
+0:03:9 |
77 |
PORTE David - GUIGUES Philippe |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
FN |
2 |
32:19:0 |
+6:01:4 |
+0:06:6 |
78 |
REYNAUD Julien - GAUTIER Damien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
32:21:3 |
+6:03:7 |
+0:02:3 |
79 |
SAUNIER Julie - SAUNIER Marine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
32:49:6 |
+6:32:0 |
+0:28:3 |
80 |
HERVO Stéphane - DHOMPS Franck |
Renault Clio |
FN |
3 |
33:04:5 |
+6:46:9 |
+0:14:9 |
81 |
BONNET Laurent - MATYJA Thierry |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
F2 |
14 |
33:29:7 |
+7:12:1 |
+0:25:2 |
82 |
BARRA Jean Claude - ROUBAUD Jean-Marc |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
33:30:7 |
+7:13:1 |
+0:01:0 |
83 |
MILLET Philippe - BERNARD Daniel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
33:39:5 |
+7:21:9 |
+0:08:8 |
84 |
ZINTHALER Christophe - ALLARD Christophe |
Renault Clio |
FN |
3 |
33:46:5 |
+7:28:9 |
+0:07:0 |
85 |
PELARDY Marc - JAYOL Olivier |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
F2 |
14 |
33:48:7 |
+7:31:1 |
+0:02:2 |
86 |
PINCOT Matthieu - VERLAQUE Rémi |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
34:03:5 |
+7:45:9 |
+0:14:8 |
87 |
MONDET Sébastien - PETIT-GOUNELLE Frank |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
34:07:9 |
+7:50:3 |
+0:04:4 |
88 |
FENEYROL Christian - CALAMUSO Thomas |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
34:27:0 |
+8:09:4 |
+0:19:1 |
89 |
GERARD Gaël - BOISSIER Xavier |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
FN |
2 |
34:27:6 |
+8:10:0 |
+0:00:6 |
90 |
PRIORI Williams - CAVALLARO Céline |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2 |
11 |
34:39:4 |
+8:21:8 |
+0:11:8 |
91 |
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre - STEMMELEN Audrey |
Renault 5 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
35:33:9 |
+9:16:3 |
+0:54:5 |
92 |
GRIMAL Pascal - PARDON Laurent |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
37:07:1 |
+10:49:5 |
+1:33:2 |
93 |
CORBICE Cyril - AGNES Véronique |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
47:52:5 |
+21:34:9 |
+10:45:4 |
94 |
CAPON François - GRAVOT Frédéric |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
F2 |
11 |
49:39:9 |
+23:22:3 |
+1:47:4 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
1 |
F2 |
14 |
ORRE Georges - GAYDOU Corine |
Volkswagen Golf III GTI |
Mechanical in SS03 |
2 |
A |
6 |
SAUNIER Bruno - TIBLE Thierry |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Off road in SS01 |
4 |
FA |
7 |
BOETTI Michel - NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Off road in SS01 |
10 |
A |
6 |
FARNAUD Michel - LAGIER Pauline |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Not presented to scrutineering |
16 |
F2 |
14 |
REBOA Marc - MARTOS Henri |
Peugeot 206 GT |
Mechanical parc assistance |
17 |
A |
6 |
EYDOUX Laurent - JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas |
Citroën C2 R2 |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
21 |
FA |
8 |
VIGNALI Gérard - GOUGET Damien |
BMW M3 |
Before scrutineering |
24 |
F2 |
14 |
GULDALIAN Michel - JAUSSAUD Regis |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical parc assistance |
25 |
F2 |
14 |
BONIFACINO Clement - LEYDIER François |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical in SS02 |
26 |
F2 |
14 |
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno - TOURN Florent |
Renault Mégane |
Off road in SS04 |
28 |
F2 |
14 |
USAI Pierre - USAI Cédric |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Mechanical in SS05 |
30 |
F2 |
14 |
RAMPON Pierre Antoine - HUMBERT Marie-Laure |
Renault Clio 16S |
Mechanical in SS02 |
33 |
F2 |
14 |
IRACANE Denis - RIBBE Laurent |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Off road in SS06 |
36 |
F2 |
14 |
CHABOT Christian - NICOLAS Sébastien |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical in SS02 |
41 |
F2 |
14 |
AMORIN José - BISSON Alexandre |
Renault Megane |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
43 |
F2 |
14 |
LAGIER Sebastien - TROCCHI Jean Marie |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Off road in SS06 |
44 |
F2 |
14 |
FAZIO Salvatore - GENARD Aurélien |
Peugeot 206 |
Off road in SS04 |
48 |
F2 |
14 |
BOSCHI Pascal - ARNAUD Sébastien |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
Mechanical in SS02 |
53 |
FN |
4 |
GONZALES Olivier - JAUME Cédric |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical in SS02 |
57 |
FN |
4 |
PAUCHON David - POURROY Maxence |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical in SS02 |
60 |
FA |
7 |
SYLVESTRE Gael - ILLY Christophe |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
62 |
FA |
7 |
DAGUEBERT Christophe - DAGUEBERT Frédéric |
Renault Mégane |
Mechanical in SS02 |
64 |
F2 |
13 |
ARIEY-BONNET Fabrice - SARRAZIN Emmanuel |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
67 |
F2 |
13 |
ORSO Cyril - DARACTZ Christelle |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical CH17 |
69 |
F2 |
13 |
BASSET Jérôme - ROUX François |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical parc assistance |
71 |
F2 |
13 |
BOUDOUARD Florian - DELMAS Bruno |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
77 |
F2 |
13 |
ASTIER Mickael - FUSCA Marc |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Pas de licence |
82 |
N |
3 |
BALESTRA Rémy - GROULIER Vincent |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical in SS02 |
85 |
FN |
3 |
TERZO Laurent - SANTAMARIA Damien |
Renault Clio 16S |
Mechanical in SS02 |
94 |
F2 |
12 |
DAVIN Lucien - DAVIN Marc |
Simca Rallye 3 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
97 |
F2 |
12 |
CASTAGNETTI Jean-Michel - DESFRAY Arnaud |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical CH14 |
98 |
F2 |
12 |
FRANCAIS Bernard - DAMPNE Alain |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
100 |
F2 |
12 |
GALLITTO Christophe - |
Talbot Samba |
Not presented to scrutineering |
101 |
F2 |
12 |
LETELLIER Cyril - |
Citroën AX Maxi |
Not presented to scrutineering |
103 |
F2 |
12 |
SCARNATO Philippe - |
Peugeot 104 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
104 |
F2 |
12 |
PARIS David - PARIS Stéphane |
Simca Rallye 2 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
105 |
F2 |
12 |
PONTIER Didier - ALIAS Johan |
Citroën AX Sport |
Mechanical CH14 |
110 |
N |
2 |
CHATEAU Michel - CHATEAU Yvan |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Off road in SS06 |
116 |
N |
2 |
CHABOT Alexandre - LEMAIRE Benjamin |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Accident circulation entre ES1 and SS2 |
117 |
FN |
2 |
LAGIER Fabrice - DUPONT Romuald |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical CH12 |
118 |
FN |
2 |
RIBOTTA Christophe - ARNAUD Cedric |
Honda Civic |
Off road in SS04 |
121 |
FA |
5 |
MILESI Denis - MILESI Jean |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
123 |
FA |
5 |
ROMANELLI Marc - ROMANELLI Christophe |
Citroën AX Sport |
Before scrutineering |
125 |
FA |
5 |
SCHECH Johan - WICKI Alain |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
More than 15 minutes de late between 2 CH |
127 |
A |
5 |
GOMEZ Lionel - CAMBUS Laurent |
Peugeot 106 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
128 |
FA |
5 |
MERMET Laurent - BONNIER Jean Christophe |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Not presented to scrutineering |
129 |
FA |
5 |
LONGO Stéphane - PONSON Robert |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Off road in SS04 |
133 |
FN |
1 |
RICHAUD Romuald - CHABERT Philippe |
Citroën AX GTI |
Mechanical in SS02 |
137 |
FN |
1 |
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri - CUPPARI Jerome |
Citroën AX Sport |
Mechanical in SS05 |
139 |
FN |
1 |
HAMLILI Jaouad - GIORGIO Thierry |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical CH7 |
141 |
FN |
1 |
VIGUIER Thierry - VIGUIER Frédéric |
Citroën AX Sport |
Mechanical in SS02 |
144 |
F2 |
11 |
VIEUX Jean-Paul - PRAYAL Eric |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
Mechanical in SS02 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
NANTET Gilles - BELLEVILLE René |
Porsche GT3 |
GT |
10 |
52:20:7 |
|
|
2 |
VERICEL Hervé - POINSONNET Jean-Pierre |
Porsche GT3 |
GT |
10 |
52:45:9 |
+0:25:2 |
+0:25:2 |
3 |
LAGARRIGUE Thierry - MICHOLIER Marjorie |
BMW Compact |
F2 |
14 |
53:33:3 |
+1:12:6 |
+0:47:4 |
4 |
RENNARD François - BEN AMMAR Faycal |
Renault Clio |
F2 |
13 |
54:37:7 |
+2:17:0 |
+1:04:4 |
5 |
VERICEL Fabien - MOLLAR Serge |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
54:50:2 |
+2:29:5 |
+0:12:5 |
6 |
NIGRI Christian - VERNAY Gilles |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
54:58:8 |
+2:38:1 |
+0:08:6 |
7 |
VIRLAT Olivier - VIRLAT WASSER Sylvie |
Peugeot 206 VRC |
F2 |
14 |
55:12:0 |
+2:51:3 |
+0:13:2 |
8 |
CAUCHI Emmanuel - DAUDIN Rémi |
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car |
A |
6 |
55:15:5 |
+2:54:8 |
+0:03:5 |
9 |
LASSABLIERE David - SEON Jean Luc |
Subaru Impreza |
N |
4 |
55:21:6 |
+3:00:9 |
+0:06:1 |
10 |
JORAM Thierry - MOREAU Gabin |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
55:26:3 |
+3:05:6 |
+0:04:7 |
11 |
ROBERT Emeric - VALLAT Jérome |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
56:06:2 |
+3:45:5 |
+0:39:9 |
12 |
MATHIEUX Gerard - AUBERT Maud |
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car |
A |
6 |
56:49:2 |
+4:28:5 |
+0:43:0 |
13 |
FARLAY Cedric - FARLAY Alain |
Renault Clio |
N |
3 |
57:03:9 |
+4:43:2 |
+0:14:7 |
14 |
CONSTANTIN Nicolas - ABCHICHE Ophélie |
Peugeot 106 16S |
N |
2 |
57:11:9 |
+4:51:2 |
+0:08:0 |
15 |
MOSSIERE Lionel - GERENTES Cyrille |
Subaru Impreza |
N |
4 |
57:31:6 |
+5:10:9 |
+0:19:7 |
16 |
TURNEL Raphael - ROBERT Jean Marc |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
57:58:5 |
+5:37:8 |
+0:26:9 |
17 |
ANDRE Gérard - ANDRE Frederick |
Renault Clio Maxi |
FA |
7 |
58:10:8 |
+5:50:1 |
+0:12:3 |
18 |
DUCOTE Fabien - COGNARD Celine |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
58:29:0 |
+6:08:3 |
+0:18:2 |
19 |
VENDRET Fabien - JULLIAN Eric |
Mitsubishi EVO V |
N |
4 |
58:29:2 |
+6:08:5 |
+0:00:2 |
20 |
BOURRAT Bertrand - BOURRAT Jean |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
58:33:9 |
+6:13:2 |
+0:04:7 |
21 |
DERORY Stéphane - BESSAY Audrey |
Ford Escort |
FN |
4 |
58:35:4 |
+6:14:7 |
+0:01:5 |
22 |
COUCHET Francois - DEMORE Jean-Michel |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
58:43:1 |
+6:22:4 |
+0:07:7 |
23 |
DUVAL Matthieu - GOURE Sandra |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
58:52:6 |
+6:31:9 |
+0:09:5 |
24 |
DESBORDES Richard - GUEUGNON Gilles |
Citroën AX SPORT |
F2 |
12 |
58:58:4 |
+6:37:7 |
+0:05:8 |
25 |
MARTHOUD Stéphane - GOUTAGNY Nicolas |
Citroën Xsara |
F2 |
14 |
59:09:4 |
+6:48:7 |
+0:11:0 |
26 |
MONTESINOS Fabrice - PONCHON Patrice |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
59:58:1 |
+7:37:4 |
+0:48:7 |
27 |
PONCET Anthony - DARGAUD Frederic |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
12 |
1:00:11:7 |
+7:51:0 |
+0:13:6 |
28 |
CHABANAS Noel - CHABANAS Alain |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
1:00:22:7 |
+8:02:0 |
+0:11:0 |
29 |
REYNARD David - VOLAY Sandra |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
1:00:25:6 |
+8:04:9 |
+0:02:9 |
30 |
DUCOTE Olivier - PAUCHARD Julie |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
1:00:32:6 |
+8:11:9 |
+0:07:0 |
31 |
GUYOT Nathan - LARDELLIER Laëtitia |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
1:00:47:9 |
+8:27:2 |
+0:15:3 |
32 |
REBOUT Dominique - SALVA Thierry |
Suzuki Swift |
N |
2 |
1:00:49:9 |
+8:29:2 |
+0:02:0 |
33 |
AMBLARD Jacques - THOMAS Evelyne |
Honda VTEC |
FN |
2 |
1:01:05:1 |
+8:44:4 |
+0:15:2 |
34 |
CHAVEROT Fabrice - SAGE Nicolas |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:01:19:0 |
+8:58:3 |
+0:13:9 |
35 |
PAULIN Maxime - DEGLETAGNE Mathieu |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
1:01:49:4 |
+9:28:7 |
+0:30:4 |
36 |
TRABACH Olivier - FORESTIER Cyrille |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:02:15:7 |
+9:55:0 |
+0:26:3 |
37 |
BLANC Julien - BLANC Pierre |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
1:02:29:4 |
+10:08:7 |
+0:13:7 |
38 |
GRISARD Dominique - LEGER Emmanuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
1:02:40:9 |
+10:20:2 |
+0:11:5 |
39 |
LANDON Stéphane - DEVILLE Benoît |
Citroën Saxo |
F2 |
13 |
1:02:54:8 |
+10:34:1 |
+0:13:9 |
40 |
BERTHIER Alain - BERTHIER Ghislain |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
13 |
1:02:55:8 |
+10:35:1 |
+0:01:0 |
41 |
BERGER Yohan - MURIGNEUX Cedric |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:03:02:1 |
+10:41:4 |
+0:06:3 |
42 |
ROBY Muriel - ZUCCONI Thierry |
Peugeot 205 XS |
F2 |
12 |
1:03:06:9 |
+10:46:2 |
+0:04:8 |
43 |
VOLATIER Cyril - VOLATIER Frederic |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:03:40:2 |
+11:19:5 |
+0:33:3 |
44 |
FILLAT Julien - VENIERE Yann |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:04:40:5 |
+12:19:8 |
+1:00:3 |
45 |
FONTAINE Yannick - LAMURE Romuald |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
1:04:44:7 |
+12:24:0 |
+0:04:2 |
46 |
COCHET Viviane - TRECENO Dunia |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A |
7 |
1:05:01:5 |
+12:40:8 |
+0:16:8 |
47 |
LACAND Fabrice - VIGNON Richard |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:05:31:6 |
+13:10:9 |
+0:30:1 |
48 |
CHATRON Nicolas - PEAUT Nicolas |
Peugeot 106 |
FA |
5 |
1:06:42:7 |
+14:22:0 |
+1:11:1 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
4 |
A |
8W |
GROHENS Jean-Paul - TREIK Eric |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
Not presented to scrutineering |
5 |
A |
8 |
AULEN Frédéric - CORTEMBERT Jerome |
BMW M3 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
8 |
FA |
8 |
SABATIER Florent - MARSAUD Vincent |
BMW M3 |
Mechanical before SS01 |
10 |
FN |
4 |
FRIZOT Eric - BOURGEOIS Bernard |
Renault R5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
12 |
FN |
4 |
PESLIN Jean-Louis - DEBLOCK Philippe |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
17 |
FN |
4 |
GIMENEZ Florian - SEIVE Dimitri |
Renault R5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical in SS03 |
18 |
FN |
4 |
GOUGIS Bertrand - BONNET Fabien |
Renault R5 GT Turbo |
Off road in SS02 |
22 |
F2 |
14 |
CHEVALIER Quentin - BLANCHARD Gaëtan |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
24 |
F2 |
14 |
MICHAUD Raphael - CHASSARD Elsa |
Peugeot 309 Evo |
Not presented to scrutineering |
26 |
F2 |
14 |
CAMMAROTA Alain - FOURNEL Thomas |
Peugeot 306 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
31 |
FA |
7 |
PEZZUTTI Yves - MURCIA Corinne |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical in SS01 |
33 |
N |
3 |
GUILLEMAUD Thibaut - ROBIN Stéphane |
Peugeot 206 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
34 |
FN |
3 |
MILAN Sebastien - VAN DEN ABEELE Sara |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical in SS01 |
40 |
A |
6 |
VIVIET Benoit - BOUTON Romain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
42 |
F2 |
13 |
BARLET Olivier - LEVET Serge |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical in SS03 |
43 |
F2 |
13 |
RIZAND Claude - PEREIRA Jérôme |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
44 |
F2 |
13 |
ARTZNER Mathieu - UNDREINER Damien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS05 |
47 |
F2 |
13 |
BENIER Maurice - ZIELINSKI Valérie |
Citroën Saxo |
Not presented to scrutineering |
49 |
F2 |
13 |
DANVE Pascal - COQUARD Bernadette |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Before scrutineering |
50 |
F2 |
13 |
BRABANT Philippe - RENAUD Florian |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS09 |
52 |
N |
2 |
SAUCE Christophe - GELY Pauline |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical in SS07 |
55 |
FN |
2 |
MARTINEZ Nicolas - LETOURNEAU Simon |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS07 |
59 |
N |
2 |
BONIN Jean Baptiste - HUGONNOT Cedric |
Citroën Saxo |
Off road in SS01 |
62 |
FA |
5 |
BRUNDET Mickael - JAMBIN Sophie |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Mechanical in SS06 |
65 |
F2 |
14 |
TURNEL Jean - COMBE Gilles |
Peugeot |
Mechanical in SS01 |
70 |
FN |
1 |
FANTI David - FANTI Serge |
Citroën AX GTI |
Off road in SS09 |
73 |
FN |
1 |
DRAGOLE Davy - REYNE Thierry |
Citroën AX Sport |
Mechanical in SS01 |
77 |
FN |
1 |
CLAUSS Sébastien - CLAUSS Pierre Dominique |
Citroën AX Gti |
Off road in SS06 |
78 |
N |
1 |
GAMBA Benoît - BOUCHACRA Eric |
Peugeot 106 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
79 |
A |
7 |
MONNET Arnaud - BARGE Pierre |
Peugeot 206 |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
ROCHE Pierre - ROCHE Martine |
Subaru Impreza |
A |
8 |
1:05:21:6 |
|
|
2 |
GALPIN Jérôme - BACLE Olivier |
Subaru Impreza WRC |
A |
8 |
1:05:30:9 |
+0:09:3 |
+0:09:3 |
3 |
TAFFONNEAU Philippe - TAFFONNEAU Corinne |
Toyota Célica GT Four |
FA |
8 |
1:08:42:5 |
+3:20:9 |
+3:11:6 |
4 |
DENIS Hervé - DENIS Vincent |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
A |
8 |
1:09:25:1 |
+4:03:5 |
+0:42:6 |
5 |
NICOLET Stéphane - NICOLET Mélanie |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:11:14:7 |
+5:53:1 |
+1:49:6 |
6 |
BOISDRON Thierry - AUBOURG Eric |
Renault Megane |
F2 |
14 |
1:11:49:4 |
+6:27:8 |
+0:34:7 |
7 |
IVALDI Alexandre - IVALDI Eliane |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:11:53:5 |
+6:31:9 |
+0:04:1 |
8 |
CHARLES Dimitri - LUCON Pascal |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N |
3 |
1:12:15:9 |
+6:54:3 |
+0:22:4 |
9 |
SCHALLER Nicolas - COULEUR Thibaut |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
A |
6 |
1:13:02:8 |
+7:41:2 |
+0:46:9 |
10 |
CHARLOTON Christophe - PUISAIS Annabelle |
Citroën Saxo |
F2 |
13 |
1:13:09:6 |
+7:48:0 |
+0:06:8 |
11 |
PORCHER Michel - PORCHER Sébastien |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:13:25:8 |
+8:04:2 |
+0:16:2 |
12 |
RAME Yannick - BUCHET Sylvain |
Renault Megane Maxi KC |
FA |
7 |
1:13:37:7 |
+8:16:1 |
+0:11:9 |
13 |
TREMBLAY Bernard - TREMBLAY David |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
N |
4 |
1:13:47:6 |
+8:26:0 |
+0:09:9 |
14 |
MEUNIER Christophe - HAMELIN Audrey |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
1:13:53:0 |
+8:31:4 |
+0:05:4 |
15 |
GIRARD Jean-Pierre - GRINDEL Xavier |
Renault CLIO MAXI |
FA |
7 |
1:13:54:9 |
+8:33:3 |
+0:01:9 |
16 |
MAITRE Philippe - PANSERI Stéphane |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:14:04:5 |
+8:42:9 |
+0:09:6 |
17 |
LANGLET Arnaud - MARTIN Baptiste |
Citroën SAXO |
N |
2 |
1:14:05:0 |
+8:43:4 |
+0:00:5 |
18 |
LANDRON Jean-Pierre - LANDRON Emilie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
N |
4 |
1:14:05:4 |
+8:43:8 |
+0:00:4 |
19 |
HOURY David - FOURRE Pierrick |
Citroën C2 S1600 |
A |
6 |
1:14:13:9 |
+8:52:3 |
+0:08:5 |
20 |
LAUNAY Patrice - BOURLOIS Sindy |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:14:23:7 |
+9:02:1 |
+0:09:8 |
21 |
BRESSON Christian - BRESSON Grégory |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
1:14:40:1 |
+9:18:5 |
+0:16:4 |
22 |
BARAT Franck - BRUNET Jean-Michel |
Porsche 911 GT3 |
GT |
10 |
1:15:02:8 |
+9:41:2 |
+0:22:7 |
23 |
BOURRET Stéphane - BONFAND Isabelle |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:15:03:5 |
+9:41:9 |
+0:00:7 |
24 |
MONPOUET Fabrice - CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny |
Peugeot 306 |
F2 |
14 |
1:15:20:0 |
+9:58:4 |
+0:16:5 |
25 |
LANGLOIS Hervé - MICHAUD Franck |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:15:57:5 |
+10:35:9 |
+0:37:5 |
26 |
URAL Vincent - GALLIER Charlene |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
1:16:11:9 |
+10:50:3 |
+0:14:4 |
27 |
BLAYON Jean - GIRAUD Catherine |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
1:16:23:1 |
+11:01:5 |
+0:11:2 |
28 |
PASQUET Ludovic - BOUTEAU David |
Honda Civic VTI |
FN |
2 |
1:16:58:6 |
+11:37:0 |
+0:35:5 |
29 |
BUREAU Thierry - BLATEAU Laurent |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
1:17:12:7 |
+11:51:1 |
+0:14:1 |
30 |
MARTEAU Alain - JEANNIN Gérard |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
1:17:13:8 |
+11:52:2 |
+0:01:1 |
31 |
DAVID Christophe - LECOMTE Nicolas |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
1:17:34:8 |
+12:13:2 |
+0:21:0 |
32 |
RIBAY Christophe - MARMION Yves |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A |
7 |
1:17:36:7 |
+12:15:1 |
+0:01:9 |
33 |
TICOT Aymeric - MAROT Sébastien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
1:17:58:0 |
+12:36:4 |
+0:21:3 |
34 |
GEROME Florent - PILLAUD Julien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:17:58:2 |
+12:36:6 |
+0:00:2 |
35 |
JANVIER Jean-Claude - AUDON Christophe |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:17:58:7 |
+12:37:1 |
+0:00:5 |
36 |
FERNANDES Fabricio - MAROLLES Cédric |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
1:18:22:2 |
+13:00:6 |
+0:23:5 |
37 |
DUCOTE Olivier - PAUCHARD Julie |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
1:18:55:8 |
+13:34:2 |
+0:33:6 |
38 |
ROMAIN Thierry - BAZILE Laurent |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
1:19:04:4 |
+13:42:8 |
+0:08:6 |
39 |
BONNEAU Aurélien - LABROUSSE Denis |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:19:25:3 |
+14:03:7 |
+0:20:9 |
40 |
BATTENDIER Nicolas - COMODINI Laurent |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
1:19:39:7 |
+14:18:1 |
+0:14:4 |
41 |
GILLET Dennis - GUENIN Guillaume |
Honda Civic |
FN |
2 |
1:19:57:3 |
+14:35:7 |
+0:17:6 |
42 |
DUPONCHEL Marc - HOURY Séverine |
BMW 325 I |
FA |
8 |
1:19:58:3 |
+14:36:7 |
+0:01:0 |
43 |
DEVINEAU Sébastien - DEVINEAU Céline |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:20:04:0 |
+14:42:4 |
+0:05:7 |
44 |
RIESTER Philippe - FAYETTE Florent |
Citroën Saxo S1600 |
A |
6 |
1:20:20:7 |
+14:59:1 |
+0:16:7 |
45 |
HENKENS Benoît - DESCHAMPS Sébastien |
Opel Corsa GSI |
FN |
2 |
1:20:33:1 |
+15:11:5 |
+0:12:4 |
46 |
TURPIN Claude - BUCHET Jean-Marc |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:20:49:2 |
+15:27:6 |
+0:16:1 |
47 |
SAUCE Christophe - GELY Pauline |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
1:20:50:6 |
+15:29:0 |
+0:01:4 |
48 |
LETOURNEAU Daniel - DESMARRES Michel |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
FN |
4 |
1:20:54:2 |
+15:32:6 |
+0:03:6 |
49 |
LAUNAY Frédéric - BOURGEON Patrick |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:21:06:9 |
+15:45:3 |
+0:12:7 |
50 |
VESVRE Stéphane - BRESSON Céline |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
1:21:56:1 |
+16:34:5 |
+0:49:2 |
51 |
ESNAULT Michaël - ALAIMO Aurélien |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
1:21:56:9 |
+16:35:3 |
+0:00:8 |
52 |
BAUDIN Thomas - BARBOT Romain |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:23:09:4 |
+17:47:8 |
+1:12:5 |
53 |
JAGOT Kévin - PICHON Bastien |
Citroën Saxo |
N |
2 |
1:23:30:6 |
+18:09:0 |
+0:21:2 |
54 |
PASSE Alain - LECLERCQ Mathieu |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
FN |
4 |
1:23:49:6 |
+18:28:0 |
+0:19:0 |
55 |
FURET Vincent - LERMENIER Sylvain |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
1:24:00:2 |
+18:38:6 |
+0:10:6 |
56 |
MARTIN Frédéric - VINCELOT Pascal |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
1:24:25:5 |
+19:03:9 |
+0:25:3 |
57 |
VOUILLON Eric - GAUDION Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
1:24:26:9 |
+19:05:3 |
+0:01:4 |
58 |
TETU Loïc - PEREIRA Marc |
Citroën Saxo |
F2 |
13 |
1:24:27:8 |
+19:06:2 |
+0:00:9 |
59 |
JAGOT Brian - MARCOULY Richard |
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S |
FA |
7 |
1:24:35:3 |
+19:13:7 |
+0:07:5 |
60 |
LE BOUDER Nicolas - BENNEVAULT David |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:24:47:7 |
+19:26:1 |
+0:12:4 |
61 |
JEANNIN Francis - LOISEAU Antoine |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:25:59:7 |
+20:38:1 |
+1:12:0 |
62 |
LEBLANC Franck - CASSONNET Thibault |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
13 |
1:26:04:4 |
+20:42:8 |
+0:04:7 |
63 |
ROBINET Jean-Marc - CHAUMERON Jacques |
Seat Ibiza TDI |
N |
4 |
1:26:40:4 |
+21:18:8 |
+0:36:0 |
64 |
LORION Thierry - PERUCHOT Julie |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
1:27:34:8 |
+22:13:2 |
+0:54:4 |
65 |
MARAIS Pascal - LEGAGNEUR Christophe |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:27:59:3 |
+22:37:7 |
+0:24:5 |
66 |
LIMOUSIN Laurent - LEPIN Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
1:28:25:5 |
+23:03:9 |
+0:26:2 |
67 |
CAUDAL Damien - BOISSIER Denis |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2 |
12 |
1:30:44:2 |
+25:22:6 |
+2:18:7 |
68 |
COUBRUN Cédric - PELERIN Stéphane |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
11 |
1:30:45:4 |
+25:23:8 |
+0:01:2 |
69 |
LAMBRE Thierry - VESVRE Jason |
Rover MG F Trophy |
GT |
9 |
1:32:35:9 |
+27:14:3 |
+1:50:5 |
70 |
AUBERT Jean-Azdin - MOLVEAU Maxime |
Renault 4 GTL |
F2 |
11 |
2:02:03:7 |
+56:42:1 |
+29:27:8 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
2 |
FA |
8 |
JEANDOT Thierry - PERES Eric |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
Before scrutineering |
3 |
A |
8 |
ROCHE Jean-Luc - ROCHE Alexandra |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
Mechanical in SS01 |
7 |
A |
7 |
GAULTIER Patrice - |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Not presented to scrutineering |
8 |
FA |
7 |
ANDRE Gérard - ANDRE Frédérick |
Renault Clio Maxi |
Before scrutineering |
9 |
A |
7 |
RICOURT Nicolas - RICOURT Mathieu |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Before scrutineering |
12 |
FA |
8 |
JEANNOLLE Joris - JAFFRE Damien |
BMW 325 I |
Off road in SS04 |
15 |
FA |
8 |
DEBOUT Laurent - LEROUX Loïc |
BMW M3 |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
16 |
FN |
4 |
MORIN Michel - MORIN Carole |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
18 |
N |
4 |
CIVADE Michel - TARRIDE Jean-Luc |
Subaru Impreza |
Before scrutineering |
20 |
N |
4 |
GONNET Eric - PETITJEAN Philippe |
Subaru Impreza STI |
Mechanical in SS02 |
24 |
F2 |
14 |
DURAND Jean-Pierre - NIQUEUX Bruno |
BMW 318 Compact |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
27 |
F2 |
14 |
DERVILLE Philippe - CHESNIER Stéphane |
Renault Megane |
Before scrutineering |
29 |
F2 |
14 |
RENARD Raphaël - ALLIGNET Cédric |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Before scrutineering |
30 |
F2 |
14 |
LEMAITRE Eddie - GUENEE Sébastien |
Renault R19 16S |
Mechanical in SS01 |
34 |
F2 |
14 |
BAZILE Benoït - DELOTHEL Ludovic |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical before SS01 |
35 |
F2 |
14 |
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre - BERTHOUD Nicolas |
Renault Megane |
Mechanical in SS08 |
38 |
FA |
7 |
BEGUE Jenny - PECQUEUX Edouard |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
Off road in SS06 |
39 |
FA |
7 |
GARILLIERE Guillaume - GARILLIERE Christelle |
Renault Megane |
Mechanical in SS01 |
42 |
N |
3 |
MORTIER Florian - MORTIER Bernard |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Before scrutineering |
44 |
N |
3 |
GIRE Yves - MOIOLI Jacques |
Renault CLIO |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
47 |
FN |
3 |
GRISON André - MULOT Xavier |
Renault Clio Williams |
Before scrutineering |
48 |
N |
3 |
DELAGE Philippe - DELAGE Sébastien |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
52 |
A |
6 |
BOUYER Philippe - MILLON Jean-Louis |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
Off road in SS09 |
55 |
A |
6 |
GAJEK Nicolas - CLAUX Mathieu |
Citroën C2 R2 |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
59 |
F2 |
13 |
BOGEMANS Yann - SELLIER Nicolas |
Citroën Saxo |
Off road in SS07 |
61 |
F2 |
13 |
CHARTIER Sébastien - CHARTIER Tiphanie |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
63 |
F2 |
13 |
GUILLOTEAU Thomas - GAUTHIER Angélique |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical before SS01 |
66 |
F2 |
13 |
JOUAS Dominique - JOUAS Denis |
Volkswagen Golf GTI 1 |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
68 |
F2 |
13 |
PERREAU Anthony - SAINSON Marie |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Off road in SS09 |
71 |
N |
2 |
CAILLETEAU David - DECHEZELLES Fabien |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical in SS07 |
73 |
N |
2 |
DELAPORTE Olivier - |
Citroën Saxo |
Before scrutineering |
82 |
N |
2 |
HABERT Christophe - AUCHAPT Aurélien |
Opel Corsa |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
84 |
FA |
5 |
BRUNERIE Patrick - BRUNERIE Nathalie |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Mechanical after SS01 |
90 |
F2 |
12 |
ORTION Didier - BONNEAU Romain |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Before scrutineering |
91 |
FN |
1 |
JACQUOT Frédéric - GENET Alex |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS08 |
95 |
FN |
1 |
BLASQUEZ Cédric - BLASQUEZ Aurélie |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Before scrutineering |
98 |
FN |
1 |
BADIER Jean-Francois - OLIVRON Alexandre |
Citroën AX GTI |
Mechanical in SS10 |
99 |
FN |
1 |
PAGNOUX Arnaud - PARRA RUIZ Maria Luisa |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Off road in SS01 |
100 |
FN |
1 |
CORBEAU Thierry - POITEVIN Arnaud |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Off road in SS06 |
105 |
FN |
1 |
MOREAU Frédéric - LANRIOT Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Mechanical in SS03 |
107 |
FN |
1 |
GARDAN Stéphane - BARBEDETTE Régis |
Peugeot 205 RALLYE |
Off road in SS07 |
109 |
F2 |
11 |
PASQUET Christophe - VERSCHAFFEL Thomas |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
110 |
F2 |
11 |
PELERIN Jean-Claude - BARRY Marc |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
Mechanical in SS07 |
112 |
F2 |
13 |
BENIER Maurice - ZIELINSKI Valérie |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical before SS01 |
115 |
A |
6 |
DURANDET Jean-Philippe - |
Citroën C2 |
Before scrutineering |
117 |
A |
7 |
LACOMY Laurent - MATTEI Sébastien |
Peugeot 306 Kit Car |
Not presented to scrutineering |
Pos |
N° |
Crew |
Car |
Gr/Cl |
Pens. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
1 |
3 |
CHAMBON Stéphane / PAQUE Antoine |
SUBARU WRX |
A/8 |
- |
1h22'09,2 |
--- |
2 |
6 |
BOUFFIER Bryan / KLINGER Nicolas |
MITSUBISHI EVO 9 |
N/4 |
- |
1h22'09,6 |
+00,4 |
3 |
2 |
DEVEZA Alain / TEZENAS Guy |
SUBARU Impreza |
A/8 |
- |
1h22'18,3 |
+09,1 |
4 |
5 |
CHIEUSSE Paul / DELORME Fredy |
PEUGEOT 206 WRC |
A/8W |
- |
1h23'52,8 |
+1'43,6 |
5 |
8 |
BRUYNEEL Dominique / DESCAMP Jean Charles |
SUBARU IMPREZA |
N/4 |
- |
1h24'09,8 |
+2'00,6 |
6 |
9 |
MUNSTER Bernard / GILSOUL Nicolas |
SUBARU IMPREZA |
N/4 |
- |
1h24'22,4 |
+2'13,2 |
7 |
24 |
GUIGOU Manu / MARTY David |
RENAULT CLIO R3 |
A/7 |
- |
1h24'44,2 |
+2'35,0 |
8 |
25 |
AUGOYARD Arnaud / PANSERI Xavier |
RENAULT CLIO R3 |
A/7 |
- |
1h25'03,7 |
+2'54,5 |
9 |
22 |
ROBERT Cédric / BEDON Gérald |
RENAULT CLIO R3 |
A/7 |
- |
1h25'04,0 |
+2'54,8 |
10 |
27 |
GASCOU Manu / CHAPUS Céline |
PEUGEOT 206 RC |
A/7 |
- |
1h25'34,2 |
+3'25,0 |
11 |
14 |
MAURIN Julien / THIMONNIER Gilles |
SUBARU Impreza |
N/4 |
- |
1h25'57,7 |
+3'48,5 |
12 |
26 |
BEURIER Pierre / DART Frédéric |
PEUGEOT 206 RC |
A/7 |
- |
1h26'31,8 |
+4'22,6 |
13 |
11 |
COLSOUL Bob / COLSOUL Tom |
MITSUBISHI EVO 9 |
N/4 |
- |
1h27'30,8 |
+5'21,6 |
14 |
35 |
PREVALET Jean François / VIENNET Philippe |
MITSUBISHI EVO 6 |
N/4 |
- |
1h28'11,5 |
+6'02,3 |
15 |
20 |
TCHINE / DUPUY Philippe |
MITSUBISHI EVO 8 |
A/8 |
- |
1h28'12,6 |
+6'03,4 |
16 |
52 |
OGIER Sébastien / INGRASSIA Julien |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h28'28,4 |
+6'19,2 |
17 |
51 |
MILLET Denis / VIAL Julien |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h29'24,2 |
+7'15,0 |
18 |
54 |
BECK Karl Friedrich / STIERLE Jörg |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h29'45,7 |
+7'36,5 |
19 |
15 |
LLOVERA Albert / VALLEJO Diego |
MITSUBISHI EVO 8 |
N/4 |
- |
1h30'05,8 |
+7'56,6 |
20 |
55 |
REUCHE Laurent / SPART Patrick |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h30'23,5 |
+8'14,3 |
21 |
57 |
MOURET Michel / FABREGUE Régis |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h30'30,7 |
+8'21,5 |
22 |
30 |
BARRAL Thomas / REBUT Julien |
RENAULT CLIO RS Ragnotti |
N/3 |
- |
1h30'40,4 |
+8'31,2 |
23 |
60 |
SAUNIER Julien / LE GOUELLEC Yann |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h30'43,2 |
+8'34,0 |
24 |
34 |
HENNION Cédric / ISNARD Patrick |
SUBARU IMPREZA WRX |
N/4 |
- |
1h30'51,0 |
+8'41,8 |
25 |
64 |
BARDOU Maxence / LE MORILLON Christopher |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h30'57,0 |
+8'47,8 |
26 |
53 |
VERICEL Franck / CRAMETZ Patricia |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h31'05,0 |
+8'55,8 |
27 |
32 |
BOISSON David / PINTARD Eric |
MITSUBISHI EVO 9 |
N/4 |
- |
1h31'05,5 |
+8'56,3 |
28 |
75 |
PELLEREY Stéphane / DOMENECH Eric |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h31'13,0 |
+9'03,8 |
29 |
59 |
CHELLET Franck / AUQUE Damien |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h31'16,7 |
+9'07,5 |
30 |
76 |
COMOLI Frantz / GALMICHE Isabelle |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h31'39,3 |
+9'30,1 |
31 |
66 |
RAOUX Jean Michel / KERLOC'H Ludivine |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h31'58,5 |
+9'49,3 |
32 |
61 |
GUIBERT Jean Christophe / GRACIAL Laurent |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h32'20,1 |
+10'10,9 |
33 |
36 |
TEVELLE Cédric / BOUILLON Samuel |
PEUGEOT 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
- |
1h32'42,4 |
+10'33,2 |
34 |
38 |
JULIA David / POUJOL Sébastien |
PEUGEOT 1997206 S16 |
F2/14 |
- |
1h32'57,0 |
+10'47,8 |
35 |
62 |
DUBUISSON Damien / POIDEVIN Jonathan |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h33'05,4 |
+10'56,2 |
36 |
101 |
BLANCK Lionel / BLANCK Arnaud |
PEUGEOT 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
- |
1h33'12,9 |
+11'03,7 |
37 |
19 |
PRADAYROL Frédéric / RODRIGUE Sébastien |
SUBARU WRX |
N/4 |
0'20s |
1h33'19,5 |
+11'10,3 |
38 |
80 |
FONTAINE Christophe / GERARD Vincent |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h33'43,1 |
+11'33,9 |
39 |
125 |
VITAL Jean Pierre / YVERNAULT Eric |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
- |
1h33'43,4 |
+11'34,2 |
40 |
58 |
NAFRIA David / DEL CORRAL OCON Nicolas |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h33'48,8 |
+11'39,6 |
41 |
42 |
FOUQUES Laurent / CHAPOTOT Damien |
CITROEN SAXO T4 |
A/6 |
- |
1h34'05,7 |
+11'56,5 |
42 |
50 |
RIGAT Daniel / GUY Sylvain |
CITROEN SAXO T4 |
A/6 |
- |
1h34'10,3 |
+12'01,1 |
43 |
81 |
MONNIER Raphaël / GODET Vincent |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h34'19,9 |
+12'10,7 |
44 |
41 |
CLARETY Jérôme / PAILLER Julien |
CITROEN SAXO T4 |
A/6 |
- |
1h34'33,3 |
+12'24,1 |
45 |
84 |
GUIBERT Sébastien / CUISINIER Bernard |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h34'41,4 |
+12'32,2 |
46 |
115 |
GHILLET Christophe / DIEU Stéphane |
PEUGEOT 206 RC |
N/3 |
- |
1h35'15,7 |
+13'06,5 |
47 |
43 |
SOULIER Jacques / PELAMOURGUES Laurence |
CITROEN SAXO T4 |
A/6 |
0'30s |
1h35'37,9 |
+13'28,7 |
48 |
143 |
COLNEY Thierry / BLOCH Philippe |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
- |
1h35'49,7 |
+13'40,5 |
49 |
44 |
HALTER Franck / FALCO Adry |
CITROEN SAXO T4 |
A/6 |
- |
1h35'52,6 |
+13'43,4 |
50 |
48 |
MOTILVA Mariano / BESSAC Pierre Yves |
CITROEN SAXO T4 |
A/6 |
- |
1h36'21,8 |
+14'12,6 |
51 |
134 |
THERIOT Eric / CONSTANT Aurélien |
CITROEN SAXO VTS |
F2/13 |
- |
1h36'41,3 |
+14'32,1 |
52 |
79 |
BERTON Charlotte / RATIER Marie Noëlle |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
0'20s |
1h36'46,8 |
+14'37,6 |
53 |
89 |
FRONTEDDU Jean Pierre / CARNIEL Philippe |
SUBARU Impreza GT |
N/4 |
- |
1h36'52,6 |
+14'43,4 |
54 |
144 |
THEVENET Alain / AUDEBERT Guy |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
- |
1h36'57,4 |
+14'48,2 |
55 |
110 |
GOMBERT Franck / VIARNES Eric |
PEUGEOT 306 XSI |
F2/14 |
- |
1h37'17,3 |
+15'08,1 |
56 |
65 |
BREGEON Julien / BOURSE Etienne |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h37'34,5 |
+15'25,3 |
57 |
92 |
BERTHELIER Bruno / MONIN Grégoire |
B.M.W. 325 IX |
FN/4 |
- |
1h37'54,0 |
+15'44,8 |
58 |
46 |
LAPOUILLE Hugues / MAESE Julien |
CITROEN SAXO T4 |
A/6 |
- |
1h37'57,7 |
+15'48,5 |
59 |
147 |
PERROT Thierry / CHAMBAUD Emilie |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
- |
1h38'06,7 |
+15'57,5 |
60 |
112 |
MARINOT Sylvain / MARIE HANRY Marie |
FORD ESCORT RS 2000 |
F2/14 |
- |
1h38'17,8 |
+16'08,6 |
61 |
77 |
MATHIEU Philippe / JOLE Damien |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h38'51,0 |
+16'41,8 |
62 |
104 |
CAMBOULAS Bruno / GRANOUILLAC Cédric |
PEUGEOT 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
- |
1h38'51,8 |
+16'42,6 |
63 |
131 |
PINEAU Cédric / ARNABOLDI Germain |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
F2/13 |
- |
1h39'02,1 |
+16'52,9 |
64 |
126 |
BOURDILLAT Rénald / DEMBOUR Olivier |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
- |
1h39'03,6 |
+16'54,4 |
65 |
95 |
FRANCE Julien / TIZAOUI Mohamed |
CITROEN C2 GT |
A/6 |
- |
1h39'09,8 |
+17'00,6 |
66 |
120 |
BEYNET Cédric / MAUROY Mickaël |
PEUGEOT 306 S16 |
FN/3 |
- |
1h39'23,0 |
+17'13,8 |
67 |
78 |
COLOMBE Geoffroy / BADANO Denis |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
0'10s |
1h39'24,0 |
+17'14,8 |
68 |
133 |
MAISON Eddy / FROMENT Mathieu |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
- |
1h40'50,1 |
+18'40,9 |
69 |
155 |
BOUZID Lilian / BOUZID Patricia |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye |
F2/12 |
- |
1h41'59,8 |
+19'50,6 |
70 |
148 |
AYRAL David / MOULY Jérémie |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
FN/2 |
- |
1h42'04,9 |
+19'55,7 |
71 |
129 |
FAVERJON Sylvain / VAISSIERE Jean Louis |
PEUGEOT 206 |
F2/13 |
- |
1h42'42,6 |
+20'33,4 |
72 |
106 |
CLEMENT Jérome / DEVIN-VISTE Françoise |
PEUGEOT 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
- |
1h43'43,0 |
+21'33,8 |
73 |
74 |
CLUTIER Laurent / CREPIN Maude |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
0'30s |
1h43'44,0 |
+21'34,8 |
74 |
109 |
GAEL Eric / MALLET Olivier |
VW GOLF GTI 16S |
F2/14 |
1'20s |
1h43'57,9 |
+21'48,7 |
75 |
135 |
GABET Philippe / COLOMB Jacques |
HONDA Civic |
F2/13 |
0'20s |
1h44'30,9 |
+22'21,7 |
76 |
121 |
GILHODES Damien / ESCAICH Bertrand |
TOYOTA corolla GT |
F2/13 |
0'30s |
1h44'48,7 |
+22'39,5 |
77 |
154 |
RAWART Yann / GARGUILO Stéphane |
CITROEN Visa chrono |
F2/12 |
- |
1h45'49,9 |
+23'40,7 |
78 |
138 |
MONNIER Francis / DELTGANS Bruno |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
- |
1h46'00,7 |
+23'51,5 |
79 |
100 |
BIAU Jean Luc / BROLIQUET Eric |
PEUGEOT 306 |
F2/14 |
0'20s |
1h48'14,7 |
+26'05,5 |
80 |
88 |
PUEL Gérard / PUEL Caroline |
MITSUBISHI EVO 6 |
N/4 |
2'10s |
1h49'47,0 |
+27'37,8 |
81 |
127 |
CELLIER Grégory / PELISSIER Joffrey |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
0'50s |
1h51'25,3 |
+29'16,1 |
82 |
103 |
CADARS Didier / LAVERGNE Hervé |
RENAULT R11 Turbo |
F2/14 |
2'00s |
1h51'28,2 |
+29'19,0 |
83 |
159 |
CARAMEL Thierry / BOUSQUET Denis |
CITROEN AX GTI |
FN/1 |
1'10s |
1h52'13,8 |
+30'04,6 |
84 |
132 |
SOVIGNET Patrick / AÏTEUR Djamel |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
F2/13 |
1'10s |
1h53'44,4 |
+31'35,2 |
85 |
156 |
DESANGLES Yanis / GAYRAUD Lionel |
PEUGEOT 106 XSI |
F2/12 |
- |
1h55'11,7 |
+33'02,5 |
86 |
150 |
LAPARRA Laurent / BOUTONNET Gregoire |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
2'30s |
1h57'03,3 |
+34'54,1 |
87 |
137 |
MONNIER Alain / DUTOT Mimi |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
1'50s |
1h57'10,6 |
+35'01,4 |
88 |
82 |
COUTURIER Ségolène / BLANCHI Julie |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
1'20s |
1h57'52,4 |
+35'43,2 |
89 |
102 |
AMICO Marc / GUIRAUD Guilhem |
PEUGEOT 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
1'10s |
2h02'53,3 |
+40'44,1 |
N° |
Crew |
Car |
Gr/Cl |
Motif |
1 |
MOREL Arnaud / BELOT Olivier |
MITSUBISHI EVO 9 |
A/8 |
Off road after SS07 |
4 |
SAUVAN Frédéric / DUCHEMIN Aymeric |
TOYOTA corolla WRC |
A/8W |
Mechanical in SS06 |
7 |
PETIT Jean Eric / CHARBONNIER Céline |
SUBARU Impreza wrx |
N/4 |
Mechanical CH37 |
10 |
FRAU Richard / HOUSSIN Gaëtan |
MITSUBISHI EVO 9 |
N/4 |
after SS01 |
12 |
PRIVE Thomas / ZURRO Patrice |
MITSUBISHI EVO 6 |
N/4 |
Mechanical CH16 |
16 |
VILLEPREUX Xavier / GIROUX Julien |
MITSUBISHI EVO 9 |
A/8 |
Mechanical CH35 |
17 |
LAVIGNE Jean Claude / GUILLOT Yannick |
SKODA Fabia WRC |
A/8W |
Non présent on parc fermé |
18 |
DEJEAN Patrick / SERVIERES Sébastien |
SUBARU WRX |
A/8 |
Mechanical CH25 |
21 |
POLI Hervé / PAGES Cécile |
MITSUBISHI EVO 5 |
A/8 |
Mechanical entre CH0 et CH1 |
23 |
CANIVENQ Guillaume / GRIMAL Sébastien |
PEUGEOT 206 RC |
A/7 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
28 |
FALCO Jean Marc / VIALE Philippe |
RENAULT CLIO R3 |
A/7 |
Mechanical CH35 |
29 |
SALIN Daniel / SALIN Brigitte |
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI |
A/7 |
Mechanical CH39 |
31 |
GAROSI Serge / FONTAINE Gérard |
MITSUBISHI EVO 5 |
N/4 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
33 |
DOVERI Franck / MASSAM Christophe |
MITSUBISHI EVO 8 |
N/4 |
Mechanical end of SS01 |
37 |
BATHEDOU Bernard / COUDERC Florent |
PEUGEOT 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS08 |
39 |
SALLES Philippe / TEVELLE Daniel |
CITROEN SAXO T4 |
A/6 |
Mechanical CH5 |
40 |
GILLOUIN Serge / ROISSAC Patrice |
CITROEN SAXO T4 |
A/6 |
Mechanical CH35 |
45 |
GAMBART Michel / GAQUERE Aurélien |
CITROEN SAXO T4 |
A/6 |
Before scrutineering |
47 |
LUCAS Bastien / GIROUX Marc |
CITROEN SAXO T4 |
A/6 |
Off road in SS10 |
49 |
PAILLEUX Jean Christophe / ROUX Thomas |
CITROEN SAXO T4 |
A/6 |
Mechanical CH42 |
56 |
ANCIAN Jérémi / DE TURCKHEIM Gilles |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Off road in SS04 |
63 |
ESPOSITO Rodolfo / ROUARD Franck |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Before scrutineering |
67 |
TRON Thierry / TRON Séverine |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical CH38 |
68 |
DURIEU François / NOTE Christophe |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Off road in SS05 |
69 |
FERRIER Christophe / LEGARS Serge |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Off road in SS09 |
70 |
DOUX Richard / LAVEIL Jean François |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Off road in SS10 |
71 |
PREVALET Mickaël / MASSON Anthony |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Off road in SS04 |
72 |
BOULEGE Jérémy / ARRIVE Amélie |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS06 |
73 |
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas / GASSEND Roland |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical after SS04 |
83 |
SCHULZ Benoit / BOSCH Florentin |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical CH27 |
85 |
VERBIGUIE Francis / LEFEVRE Christian |
FORD Sierra cosworth |
FA/8 |
Mechanical in SS09 |
86 |
CLEMENT Christophe / DUPEUX Eric |
MITSUBISHI EVO 4 |
FN/4 |
Mechanical CH42 |
87 |
DURAND Franck / BERTRAND Philippe |
MITSUBISHI EVO 5 |
N/4 |
Mechanical CH42 |
90 |
DA COSTA Antonio / NIVOLIEZ Stéphane |
B.M.W. 325 IX |
FA/8 |
Mechanical CH13 |
91 |
VACHERON J.Tierry / TROMBERT Sylvain |
SKODA Fabia RS tdi |
A/8 |
Before scrutineering |
93 |
BRUN Olivier / BRANCHU Franck |
B.M.W. 325 IX |
FN/4 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
94 |
BERTRAND Jean Luc / BRAS Philippe |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
96 |
CHASSANIOL Jacky / DESRIER Fabien |
PEUGEOT 306 S16 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
97 |
MAHEO Hervé / PASQUIER Dominique |
PEUGEOT 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS06 |
98 |
MARTINET Laurent / REYNAUD Yvan |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/14 |
Mechanical CH36 |
99 |
ALDEGHERI Régis / HEID Fabrice |
RENAULT CLIO Williams |
F2/14 |
Mechanical CH20 |
105 |
CHOQUET Arnaud / LARGUILLE Isabelle |
VW GOLF GTI |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
107 |
DA CUNHA Jean Michel / DURAND Sébastien |
CITROEN ZX 16V |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS08 |
108 |
DECEMBRE Nicolas / PEREIRA Jean Michel |
VW GOLF GTI 16S |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS06 |
111 |
LOUAT Eric / MARTIN Frédéric |
PEUGEOT 309 GTI 16 S |
F2/14 |
Mechanical CH15 |
113 |
RIQUIER Stéphane / BOISSIER Henri |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/14 |
Mechanical CH37 |
114 |
ROUCOULY Mathieu / FAGES Pierre Louis |
PEUGEOT 309 GTI |
F2/14 |
Mechanical CH21 |
116 |
BERNISSON Erik / MERIC Hervé |
RENAULT CLIO RAGNOTTI |
N/3 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
117 |
BELLIARDO Daniel / BRAQUET Jean Batiste |
PEUGEOT 306 S16 |
FN/3 |
Mechanical in SS05 |
118 |
SALUDAS Lionel / BLONDEAU Yan |
VW GOLF GTI 16S |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS06 |
119 |
LUNET DE LA JONQUIERE G / NIEF Cyril |
PEUGEOT 206 S16 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
122 |
LATARD Guillaume / BORGEY Sylvain |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
123 |
FILLAYRE Jacques / FILLAYRE Emilie |
CITROEN SAXO VTS |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS05 |
124 |
VANPARYS Dominique / SPIEZ Josian |
PEUGEOT 206 |
F2/13 |
Before scrutineering |
128 |
COUDERT Mickaël / MATHIAS Olivier |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical CH25 |
130 |
LISPAL Christophe / MAZARGUIL Philippe |
PEUGEOT 206 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
136 |
MAQUIN Nicolas / MAQUIN Marc |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
139 |
PORTES Bernard / CROIZET Franck |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS09 |
140 |
SIRGUE Jérôme / SIRGUE Patrice |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
Mechanical after départ ES05 |
141 |
SOULIER Gil / GOMEZ Denis |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
142 |
NARI Alain / ANDRIEU Alain |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
145 |
CARIDROIT Gilles / PILLET Nicolas |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
Before scrutineering |
146 |
GILLIOT Franck / GARABEDIAN Joseph |
PEUGEOT 106 S16 |
N/2 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
149 |
NOLORGUES Rémi / SERVIERES Nicolas |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
FN/2 |
Mechanical ES08 |
151 |
MALGOUYRES Julien / BONNEFIS Germain |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye |
FN/2 |
Off road in SS01 |
152 |
VAILLES Mickaël / VAILLE Sébastien |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
FN/2 |
Mechanical CH36 |
153 |
LEROY Jacky / VERNET Jean Philippe |
PEUGEOT 106 XSI |
F2/12 |
Mechanical in SS08 |
157 |
DEMARQUET Clément / BLANC Julien |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye |
F2/12 |
Before scrutineering |
158 |
SOVIGNET Karine / SPIEZ Emilie |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
FN/2 |
Off road in SS05 |
160 |
JAILLARD Jérôme / DETEVE Pascal |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye |
FN/1 |
Mechanical CH16 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
CUOQ Jean-Marie - MARTY David |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
2:13:37:7 |
|
|
2 |
HENRY Patrick - LOMBARD Magali |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
2:14:00:3 |
+0:22:6 |
+0:22:6 |
3 |
SALANON David - COMBRONDE Céline |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
2:15:03:3 |
+1:25:6 |
+1:03:0 |
4 |
ROUILLARD Patrick - ZAZURCA Guilhem |
Toyota Celica GT Four |
FA |
8 |
2:18:22:9 |
+4:45:2 |
+3:19:6 |
5 |
MAUFFREY Eric - HOUSSIN Gaëtan |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
2:18:39:5 |
+5:01:8 |
+0:16:6 |
6 |
GAL Ludovic - DE TURCKHEIM Gilles |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
2:18:56:4 |
+5:18:7 |
+0:16:9 |
7 |
NANTET Gilles - BELLEVILLE René |
Porsche GT3 |
GT |
10 |
2:19:46:0 |
+6:08:3 |
+0:49:6 |
8 |
JAQUILLARD Christian - JAQUILLARD Christiane |
Ford Focus WRC |
A |
8W |
2:22:16:5 |
+8:38:8 |
+2:30:5 |
9 |
TIRABASSI Brice - GORDON Fabrice |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
A |
7S |
2:23:38:3 |
+10:00:6 |
+1:21:8 |
10 |
BOETTI Michel - NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
2:24:43:5 |
+11:05:8 |
+1:05:2 |
11 |
GROSSET-JANIN Jérôme - LAURENT Benoît |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N |
4 |
2:25:35:5 |
+11:57:8 |
+0:52:0 |
12 |
MERMET Philippe - CLERTON Gérard |
Fiat Punto Grande S2000 |
A |
7S |
2:25:42:6 |
+12:04:9 |
+0:07:1 |
13 |
BONFILS Michel - TORNIOR Daniel |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
2:25:48:4 |
+12:10:7 |
+0:05:8 |
14 |
GUEBEY Georges - PASSAQUIN Nadège |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
A |
8W |
2:26:17:2 |
+12:39:5 |
+0:28:8 |
15 |
VOSA'HLO Cyril - LINGERAT Sébastien |
Subaru Impreza STI |
N |
4 |
2:26:37:9 |
+13:00:2 |
+0:20:7 |
16 |
COMTE Frédéric - MOREL Aline |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
2:26:49:0 |
+13:11:3 |
+0:11:1 |
17 |
VENTURINI Henri-Marc - TABONE Karine |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:26:52:3 |
+13:14:6 |
+0:03:3 |
18 |
AMAUDRU Franck - SERRE Pascal |
Subaru Impreza |
N |
4 |
2:27:39:2 |
+14:01:5 |
+0:46:9 |
19 |
CARO Laurent - DEBORNES Yannick |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
2:28:32:4 |
+14:54:7 |
+0:53:2 |
20 |
SAVIGNONI Dominique - MARIANI François Marie |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
2:28:33:9 |
+14:56:2 |
+0:01:5 |
21 |
ROUX Nicolas - ROUX Emmanuel |
Skoda Octavia WRC |
A |
8W |
2:28:43:7 |
+15:06:0 |
+0:09:8 |
22 |
ROBERT Cédric - BEDON Gérald |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:28:59:6 |
+15:21:9 |
+0:15:9 |
23 |
SALAS Benoît - LUST Emmie |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
2:30:38:2 |
+17:00:5 |
+1:38:6 |
24 |
BARRAL Thomas - REBUT Julien |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:31:42:7 |
+18:05:0 |
+1:04:5 |
25 |
CARRET Julian - GUIGONNET Jean-Rodolphe |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
2:32:25:3 |
+18:47:6 |
+0:42:6 |
26 |
RULLAND Alain - ROSSET Florence |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
A |
8 |
2:32:31:2 |
+18:53:5 |
+0:05:9 |
27 |
CHEVALIER Philippe - REY Stephane |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
N |
4 |
2:34:12:5 |
+20:34:8 |
+1:41:3 |
28 |
COUVAL Guillaume - GERARD Vincent |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
2:35:33:8 |
+21:56:1 |
+1:21:3 |
29 |
KIEFFER Laurent - JOLE Damien |
BMW 318 Compact |
F2 |
14 |
2:36:18:9 |
+22:41:2 |
+0:45:1 |
30 |
CHIAVARO Daniel - PRATS Jean-François |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
2:36:41:6 |
+23:03:9 |
+0:22:7 |
31 |
BAIKER Cédric - SANTONOCIFO Luc |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
2:36:52:6 |
+23:14:9 |
+0:11:0 |
32 |
ROUPIOZ Denis - CHAGOT Bertrand |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
N |
4 |
2:37:00:8 |
+23:23:1 |
+0:08:2 |
33 |
MOLLIER Stéphane - GARNIER Jean-Pierre |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
2:38:15:5 |
+24:37:8 |
+1:14:7 |
34 |
MATHIEUX Gérard - AUBERT Maud |
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car |
A |
6 |
2:38:16:2 |
+24:38:5 |
+0:00:7 |
35 |
HUMEAU Vincent - VATTIER Bruno |
Hommell RS 2 |
GT |
9 |
2:38:25:7 |
+24:48:0 |
+0:09:5 |
36 |
LANSARD Cédric - BRACHET Fabien |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
2:39:30:8 |
+25:53:1 |
+1:05:1 |
37 |
NANTET Pierre-Alexandre - HERITIER PINGEON Elodie |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:40:01:1 |
+26:23:4 |
+0:30:3 |
38 |
GARDONI Cédric - BUELLET Frédéric |
Audi S2 |
FA |
8 |
2:40:34:5 |
+26:56:8 |
+0:33:4 |
39 |
PERROUX Nicolas - PERROUX Joël |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
2:41:15:3 |
+27:37:6 |
+0:40:8 |
40 |
COURTOIS Olivier - DRUET Gilles |
Renault Megane Maxi |
A |
7 |
2:41:30:1 |
+27:52:4 |
+0:14:8 |
41 |
COLLEIE Patrick - POISSON Frédéric |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
2:43:51:1 |
+30:13:4 |
+2:21:0 |
42 |
PERNOUD Hervé - DUVAL Jean-Luc |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:44:03:0 |
+30:25:3 |
+0:11:9 |
43 |
CARMINATI Boris - NICOLET Christiane |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:44:17:0 |
+30:39:3 |
+0:14:0 |
44 |
FAURE Gilles - ARNAUD Lionel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
2:44:23:3 |
+30:45:6 |
+0:06:3 |
45 |
MARCHE Pierre - GIROUX Julien |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:44:34:5 |
+30:56:8 |
+0:11:2 |
46 |
PELLOUX Eric - BEAU Eric |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
2:44:38:0 |
+31:00:3 |
+0:03:5 |
47 |
PARISI Gregory - ARTAZ Pierre |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
2:44:46:4 |
+31:08:7 |
+0:08:4 |
48 |
NANCHEN Eric - MONNET Christian |
Ford Puma Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
2:44:50:4 |
+31:12:7 |
+0:04:0 |
49 |
VERDAN Antoine - AMARAL William |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
2:44:53:5 |
+31:15:8 |
+0:03:1 |
50 |
CHOSSAT Claude - DE CASTELLI Sabrina |
Fiat Punto Grande S2000 |
A |
7S |
2:45:05:5 |
+31:27:8 |
+0:12:0 |
51 |
QUINSAC Xavier - CAVALLARO Céline |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:45:15:5 |
+31:37:8 |
+0:10:0 |
52 |
BONATO Yoann - BOULLOUD Benjamin |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:45:27:5 |
+31:49:8 |
+0:12:0 |
53 |
CHAMIOT-MAITRAL Raphaël - BOURGEOIS Laurent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
2:45:50:1 |
+32:12:4 |
+0:22:6 |
54 |
DEGRANGE Loïc - DEGRANGE Julien |
Peugeot 106 |
F2 |
13 |
2:46:14:3 |
+32:36:6 |
+0:24:2 |
55 |
REBOUT Dominique - SALVA Thierry |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:46:20:7 |
+32:43:0 |
+0:06:4 |
56 |
COUDERT Cédric - FAYET François |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
2:46:25:5 |
+32:47:8 |
+0:04:8 |
57 |
TERRETAZ Patrick - FELLAY Stéphane |
Seat Ibiza 2.0 GTI 16v |
A |
7 |
2:46:34:2 |
+32:56:5 |
+0:08:7 |
58 |
REY Emeric - VERON Sabrina |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
F2 |
12 |
2:47:06:6 |
+33:28:9 |
+0:32:4 |
59 |
PATUREL Stéphane - DUPONT Sylvain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
2:47:26:6 |
+33:48:9 |
+0:20:0 |
60 |
LEXCELLENT Jean Marie - LELEU Dominique |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
A |
8W |
2:47:37:5 |
+33:59:8 |
+0:10:9 |
61 |
GELLUSSEAU Luc - DE JOUX Charles-Antoine |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:48:07:3 |
+34:29:6 |
+0:29:8 |
62 |
VAILLY Thierry - PASQUELIN Jean-Marc |
Opel Manta |
F2 |
14 |
2:48:09:4 |
+34:31:7 |
+0:02:1 |
63 |
BERCHET Guillaume - BERCHET Etienne |
Peugeot 309 |
F2 |
14 |
2:48:28:9 |
+34:51:2 |
+0:19:5 |
64 |
SCHMITT Jérôme - JEUDY Fanny |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:48:57:1 |
+35:19:4 |
+0:28:2 |
65 |
BARATAY Jean-Marc - RUBIN Sébastien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:50:25:8 |
+36:48:1 |
+1:28:7 |
66 |
DESPLANCHES Jean-Michel - DEPOISIER Mathieu |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
2:50:36:0 |
+36:58:3 |
+0:10:2 |
67 |
CAULMILONE Daniel - REGAT Jean-Claude |
Mitsubishi Lancer |
N |
4 |
2:50:55:2 |
+37:17:5 |
+0:19:2 |
68 |
CHULLIAT Maurice - SERMET Thierry |
Renault Megane Coupé |
N |
3 |
2:51:18:8 |
+37:41:1 |
+0:23:6 |
69 |
GRAVIER Franck - COLNEL Delphine |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:51:51:3 |
+38:13:6 |
+0:32:5 |
70 |
GAUVIN Pierre-Alexandre - POURSAIN Yann |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:52:00:3 |
+38:22:6 |
+0:09:0 |
71 |
JAUSSAUD Laure - JAUSSAUD Carine |
Renault Clio RS |
F2 |
14 |
2:52:51:1 |
+39:13:4 |
+0:50:8 |
72 |
CORNIER Jérôme - COMTAT Sébastien |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
2:53:16:1 |
+39:38:4 |
+0:25:0 |
73 |
OTTIN-PECCHIO Xavier - MOLUS Nelly |
BMW 318 IS |
F2 |
14 |
2:53:27:9 |
+39:50:2 |
+0:11:8 |
74 |
GAILLARD Jean-Claude - PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude |
Subaru Impreza STI |
N |
4 |
2:53:38:8 |
+40:01:1 |
+0:10:9 |
75 |
MEISSL Sébastien - BARBONI Philippe |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
2:53:56:0 |
+40:18:3 |
+0:17:2 |
76 |
GALLIEN Jean-Christophe - DIZIER Patricia |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
2:54:06:2 |
+40:28:5 |
+0:10:2 |
77 |
FROMENT Bruno - DELAUNAY Sébastien |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:54:14:3 |
+40:36:6 |
+0:08:1 |
78 |
GUINCHARD Emmanuel - PIETTE Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
2 |
2:54:16:5 |
+40:38:8 |
+0:02:2 |
79 |
EHRENSPERGER Monique - CORNELUSSE Christelle |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo |
N |
4 |
2:54:43:8 |
+41:06:1 |
+0:27:3 |
80 |
COUSIN Pascal - COUSIN Olivier |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FA |
5 |
2:55:12:4 |
+41:34:7 |
+0:28:6 |
81 |
POENCET Pascal - FONT Christian |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
2:56:12:8 |
+42:35:1 |
+1:00:4 |
82 |
BRUN Vincent - VAILLANT Jérôme |
Renault Clio |
F2 |
14 |
2:58:15:7 |
+44:38:0 |
+2:02:9 |
83 |
MERANDON Sebastien - FOURCADE Nicolas |
Renault Clio |
F2 |
14 |
2:58:27:5 |
+44:49:8 |
+0:11:8 |
84 |
MASSE Jean-Marc - FOUQUET Jacques |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:59:17:3 |
+45:39:6 |
+0:49:8 |
85 |
KILCHENMANN Alphonse - SCHMID Cynthia |
Opel Corsa 16V |
N |
2 |
2:59:19:5 |
+45:41:8 |
+0:02:2 |
86 |
DOUCET Rémy - DOUCET Michel |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
3:01:42:8 |
+48:05:1 |
+2:23:3 |
87 |
MARTINET Gregory - FAVARIO Stéphane |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
3:02:39:3 |
+49:01:6 |
+0:56:5 |
88 |
BRUTILLOT Raphaël - MARIN-CUDRAZ Joanny |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FA |
5 |
3:03:22:4 |
+49:44:7 |
+0:43:1 |
89 |
SUCHETET Christophe - DEBONIS Vincent |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
3:04:17:0 |
+50:39:3 |
+0:54:6 |
90 |
GARIN-DAVET Anthony - DALZOTTO Gregory |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
3:05:38:2 |
+52:00:5 |
+1:21:2 |
91 |
DORNIER Olivier - DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie |
Renault Twingo |
F2 |
11 |
3:25:30:8 |
+1:11:53:1 |
+19:52:6 |
92 |
PUENTE Emilie - DUPONT Céline |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
3:25:35:7 |
+1:11:58:0 |
+0:04:9 |
93 |
MEGEVET Gilbert - DELAUNAY Thomas |
Renault 5 Alpine |
F2 |
12 |
3:39:47:3 |
+1:26:09:6 |
+14:11:6 |
94 |
FRULEUX Christophe - TABERLET Yohann |
Dacia Logan |
N |
1 |
3:45:30:1 |
+1:31:52:4 |
+5:42:8 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
8 |
A |
7S |
MARTY Olivier - MARTIN Ludovic |
Fiat Grande Punto S2000 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
12 |
GT |
10 |
DELECOUR François - RONFORT Mélanie |
Porsche 996 GT3 RS |
Personal reason in SS02 |
14 |
A |
8W |
KNAPICK - MORA David |
Subaru Impreza WRC |
Mechanical before SS11 |
21 |
A |
8W |
BARBE Marc - RENELLEAU Stéphane |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
Off road in SS13 |
22 |
A |
8W |
VAUTHIER Alain - RAVAULT François |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
Off road in SS09 |
23 |
A |
8W |
PEREIRA Armando - GEHIN Karine |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
Mechanical before SS11 |
26 |
A |
7 |
LONGEPE Bruno - CHEVALIER Aurélia |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Mechanical between SS15 and SS16 |
30 |
N |
4 |
PETIT Jean-Eric - CHARBONNIER Céline |
Subaru Impreza STI |
Mechanical in SS04 |
31 |
N |
4 |
LEMONNIER Xavier - LE LANN Steven |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
Mechanical start of leg 2 |
32 |
N |
4 |
GILBERT Thierry - CEZANNE Jean-Pierre |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo |
Personal reason start of leg 2 |
35 |
A |
7 |
MERCIER Eddie - VERET Jean-Michel |
Renault Clio R3 |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
38 |
GT |
10 |
CHAMBON Frédéric - DUMONT Romain |
Porsche 911 Turbo |
Mechanical between SS13 and SS14 |
39 |
GT |
10 |
VERICEL Hervé - POINSONNET Jean-Pierre |
Porsche GT3 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
40 |
GT |
10 |
HOT Jean-Nicolas - THEVENY Christian |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
41 |
A |
7 |
BONNETON Alain - COMBE Gilles |
Opel Astra GSI Kit Car |
Mechanical in SS03 |
45 |
A |
6 |
MONCHAL Daniel - PIVATO Patrick |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
Off road in SS02 |
47 |
A |
6 |
BOCHATAY Jean-Pierre - |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
Before scrutineering |
50 |
A |
8 |
TERRIEN Philippe - TERRIEN Yann |
Fiat Punto Grande |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
52 |
GT |
10 |
CASAGRANDE Bernard - LEPERLIER Mickaël |
Lotus Exige |
Off road in SS12 |
53 |
GT |
10 |
HARDY Alain - DECLERCK Loïc |
Lotus Exige 240R |
Mechanical in SS03 |
55 |
F2 |
13 |
LAFONT Eric - LAFONT Nadine |
Peugeot 106 Maxi |
Mechanical after SS03 |
58 |
F2 |
14 |
SOLER Matthieu - THIOT Denis |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical in SS15 |
59 |
N |
3 |
ROULET Christian - SUCHET Mélanie |
Honda Intégra Type R |
Mechanical after SS03 |
61 |
N |
3 |
PELLIER Gregory - RAMEL Cindy |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical before SS04 |
62 |
F2 |
14 |
BUGNET Sébastien - ECHERNIER Sylvain |
Renault Clio Maxi |
Mechanical in SS02 |
64 |
F2 |
14 |
PRATLONG Céline - PLA Christelle |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Mechanical in SS11 |
67 |
N |
2 |
AUDIRAC Cyril - GAGLIO Fabrice |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS04 |
68 |
N |
2 |
HENRY Camille - ROUX Thomas |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS09 |
69 |
N |
2 |
DAUMAS Damien - JAUSSAUD Christophe |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS09 |
72 |
N |
2 |
PERRIN Benjamin - HERBIN Nicolas |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS03 |
76 |
N |
2 |
BLANC François-Xavier - MOCELLIN Anthony |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Not presented to scrutineering |
79 |
N |
2 |
SANCHEZ Jérémy - CUISINIER Bernard |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Mechanical between SS12 and SS13 |
81 |
N |
2 |
PATERNOT Hervé - LEMOINE Maxime |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Not presented to scrutineering |
83 |
N |
2 |
FABRE Julien - CAVARERO Guy |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS03 |
84 |
FA |
8 |
EGGIMANN Andre - WINIGER William |
BMW M3 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
85 |
FA |
8 |
ROY Jean-Michel - MOUSSIER Sylvie |
BMW M3 |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
86 |
FA |
8 |
RODRIGUEZ Stéphane - MOUCHET Pierre |
BMW M3 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
87 |
A |
8 |
ARNAUD Joël - NOLLET Stevie |
Toyota Celica GT Four |
Mechanical after SS02 |
89 |
FA |
8 |
CONZATTI Jean-Jacques - ROBILLIARD Christian |
BMW M3 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
91 |
FA |
8 |
DUVERNE Laurent - GONNET Florian |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
Off road in SS15 |
92 |
A |
7 |
DAMEVIN Hervé - CHARDONNET Gilbert |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
94 |
A |
7 |
BARBE Brett - DEVIENNE Philippe |
Renault Clio R3 |
Off road in SS03 |
95 |
A |
7 |
ZUFFEREY Brice - ZUFFEREY Yannick |
Renault Clio R3 |
Mechanical between SS15 and SS16 |
99 |
A |
6 |
FRAISSARD Alain - FRAISSARD Claudia |
Honda Civic |
Off road in SS03 |
100 |
A |
6 |
BERNARD David - MARQUIER Christian |
Citroën Saxo Kit-Car |
Before scrutineering |
101 |
A |
6 |
TISSIERES Joel - VOLLUZ Sébastien |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
104 |
A |
6 |
LE ROUX Daniel - HIRTZIG Olivier |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical between SS15 and SS16 |
105 |
A |
6 |
PERROT Cédric - JOLLY Dorine |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
108 |
A |
6 |
ISSAUTIER Jean-Marc - BOLSIGNER Frédérique |
Citroën C2 R2 |
Mechanical between SS12 and SS13 |
112 |
N |
4 |
LE COARER Sébastien - DELLA-PINA Marc |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Mechanical in SS02 |
114 |
FN |
4 |
BOUVET Ludovic - DELAVAY Adrien |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical in SS08 |
115 |
FN |
4 |
CHANAL Michel - MONTVIGNIER Romain |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Before scrutineering |
116 |
N |
4 |
FOULON Alain - COMBEAU Alain |
Subaru Impreza STI |
Not presented to scrutineering |
119 |
F2 |
14 |
CURSAZ Olivier - CURSAZ Sylvie |
Citroën ZX 16V |
Mechanical before SS11 |
120 |
F2 |
14 |
ROCHET Jacky - SAGE PERCHEZ Sylvie |
BMW 318 Compact |
Off road in SS04 |
123 |
F2 |
14 |
VALON Thibault - GIRAUD Thierry |
Renault Megane |
Mechanical in SS09 |
124 |
F2 |
14 |
CHAVANNE Jérôme - DUBREUIL Hervé |
Citroën ZX |
Mechanical in SS02 |
125 |
F2 |
14 |
MICHELLIER Gilles - REY Jean-François |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
Mechanical in SS02 |
126 |
F2 |
14 |
ROUQUILLE Paul - CALLOUD Pierre-Yves |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
Mechanical in SS11 |
128 |
F2 |
14 |
BRANCHARD Jean-Pierre - PAUGET Yves |
Renault Megane |
Mechanical in SS04 |
133 |
F2 |
14 |
TROMBERT Nicolas - GIRARD Arnaud |
Citroën ZX 16V |
Off road in SS02 |
134 |
F2 |
14 |
BOURIGAULT Thierry - BOURIGAULT Laurent |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS02 |
135 |
F2 |
14 |
GALLO-BONA Christophe - WALDENMEYER Jean-Michel |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Off road in SS03 |
138 |
F2 |
14 |
GINES Elodie - GRAND Christine |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
144 |
FN |
3 |
ROMAND Ludovic - ROZIER Jérémy |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
Mechanical in SS15 |
146 |
N |
3 |
MAINTENANT Hubert - HARCHOUX Anthony |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical after SS03 |
148 |
F2 |
13 |
RENNARD François - BEN AMMAR Faycal |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical between SS15 and SS16 |
149 |
F2 |
13 |
ROURES Aurélien - ROURES Virgile |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical in SS02 |
150 |
F2 |
13 |
FRITSCH Jonathan - TUTELAIRE Rémi |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical Stop ES9 |
151 |
F2 |
13 |
SERGEANT Christophe - GRET Geoffrey |
Citroën Saxo |
Off road in SS03 |
152 |
F2 |
13 |
CASADO Philippe - CHEVALLEY Sylvain |
Citroën Saxo |
Off road in SS02 |
154 |
F2 |
13 |
LARDET Fabrice - MERMET Stéphane |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS03 |
155 |
F2 |
12 |
CARPANO Patrice - BLENGINO Virginie |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Off road in SS03 |
156 |
F2 |
12 |
DUPONT-ROC Camille - ABCHICHE Ophélie |
Peugeot 106 |
Off road in SS14 |
161 |
FA |
5 |
SAULNIER Christophe - MARTINET Arnaud |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Off road in SS02 |
164 |
N |
2 |
WILLOT Cédric - WILLOT Gwendoline |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
165 |
N |
2 |
BERGER Olivier - VIEUX MELCHIOR Baptiste |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical end of leg 1 |
167 |
N |
2 |
DEMOLIS Sébastien - GENERAUX Stéphanie |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical after SS06 |
168 |
FN |
2 |
DEGUILI Dorine - TUBEUF Elodie |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS03 |
169 |
N |
2 |
DURET Didier - GIRARDEAU Patricia |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Personal reason start of leg 2 |
173 |
N |
2 |
GARREAU Isabelle - MOSCILLO Fabien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
175 |
FN |
1 |
RUBEAUD Sylvain - FOIS Marie |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS12 and SS13 |
177 |
FN |
1 |
SAPIN Yann - LOUERGHEMMI Mehdi |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical in SS09 |
179 |
F2 |
11 |
WASSERMANN Gaël - WASSERMANN Nicolas |
Fiat Cinquecento |
Mechanical in SS11 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
BARBARA Jose - BARBARA Chantal |
Subaru Impreza Wrc |
A |
8W |
56:55:4 |
|
|
2 |
VALENTIN Cédric - HAVEZ Sandra |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
57:06:6 |
+0:11:2 |
+0:11:2 |
3 |
MORTIER Anthony - SCHULZ Pierre |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
59:07:7 |
+2:12:3 |
+2:01:1 |
4 |
COLPAERT Stéphane - GEERAERT Nicolas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
N |
4 |
59:49:8 |
+2:54:4 |
+0:42:1 |
5 |
HONVAULT Bertrand - HONVAULT Adrien |
Toyota Celica 4Wd |
FA |
8 |
59:50:8 |
+2:55:4 |
+0:01:0 |
6 |
DE MEYERE Marc - BUTSTRAEN Francis |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
1:00:13:9 |
+3:18:5 |
+0:23:1 |
7 |
SALAUN Samuel - LIBESSART Matthieu |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
1:00:36:4 |
+3:41:0 |
+0:22:5 |
8 |
DEBOVE Jean-Luc - LE POEC Gwenaelle |
Opel Astra Opc 16V |
A |
7 |
1:01:11:8 |
+4:16:4 |
+0:35:4 |
9 |
DEREUDRE Franck - VANNOORENBERGHE Solène |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:01:41:5 |
+4:46:1 |
+0:29:7 |
10 |
ROBILLARD Steeve - BLANCHATTE Olivier |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
A |
6 |
1:01:41:9 |
+4:46:5 |
+0:00:4 |
11 |
SADOWSKI Samuel - SADOWSKI Philippe |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:01:45:0 |
+4:49:6 |
+0:03:1 |
12 |
WILLAY Jean Francois - CALONNE Rémi |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:01:52:5 |
+4:57:1 |
+0:07:5 |
13 |
VANSON Johan - DE BRYE DE VERTAMY Sophie |
Peugeot 206 Rc |
N |
3 |
1:01:53:5 |
+4:58:1 |
+0:01:0 |
14 |
VARLET Ludovic - VARLET Stephane |
Renault Clio Rs |
F2 |
14 |
1:01:55:4 |
+5:00:0 |
+0:01:9 |
15 |
DECHY Frédéric - HAVEZ Vincent |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
1:02:48:4 |
+5:53:0 |
+0:53:0 |
16 |
LEGRAND Francis - HUVELLE Jean Charles |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6 |
1:02:57:2 |
+6:01:8 |
+0:08:8 |
17 |
THERACHE Stephane - PRUVOST Jérôme |
Renault Megane Coupé BVA |
F2 |
14 |
1:03:03:2 |
+6:07:8 |
+0:06:0 |
18 |
COEUGNEZ Arnaud - DELPUECH Bernard |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
1:03:13:4 |
+6:18:0 |
+0:10:2 |
19 |
JOSSE Yves - RENARD Gilles |
Peugeot 206 Xs |
F2 |
13 |
1:03:14:8 |
+6:19:4 |
+0:01:4 |
20 |
CHRETIEN Bruno - CHRETIEN Arnaud |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
N |
4 |
1:03:20:0 |
+6:24:6 |
+0:05:2 |
21 |
DECROOCQ Yvan - DUQUESNE Guy |
Volkswagen Golf 2 Gti 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:03:22:4 |
+6:27:0 |
+0:02:4 |
22 |
DUBUISSON Romain - ANDRIEU Michel |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
F2 |
13 |
1:03:22:7 |
+6:27:3 |
+0:00:3 |
23 |
LEDUC Anthony - BUISINE Marine |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
1:03:24:2 |
+6:28:8 |
+0:01:5 |
24 |
LEFAIT Christophe - CANUT Sophie |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:03:25:0 |
+6:29:6 |
+0:00:8 |
25 |
LECLERCQ Nicolas - DAGHELET Bertrand |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:03:57:4 |
+7:02:0 |
+0:32:4 |
26 |
BAELEN Ludovic - BECART Fabien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:03:58:3 |
+7:02:9 |
+0:00:9 |
27 |
MERTEN Grégory - MERTEN Jean Max |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
1:04:20:7 |
+7:25:3 |
+0:22:4 |
28 |
BAESSENS Julien - THERRY Irenee |
BMW 318 TI Compact |
F2 |
14 |
1:04:34:3 |
+7:38:9 |
+0:13:6 |
29 |
CROQUET Julien - GIBOURG Maxime |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:04:57:4 |
+8:02:0 |
+0:23:1 |
30 |
BERTELOOT Pascal - VANDAELE Serge |
Renault Megane Coupe |
A |
7 |
1:05:25:6 |
+8:30:2 |
+0:28:2 |
31 |
PRUVOST Benjamin - HODENT Frédéric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:05:34:1 |
+8:38:7 |
+0:08:5 |
32 |
PERTZING Jessy - MASSON Ludovic |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:05:37:9 |
+8:42:5 |
+0:03:8 |
33 |
LECLERCQ Frédéric - POTIER Caroline |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6 |
1:05:39:4 |
+8:44:0 |
+0:01:5 |
34 |
DENIS David - COEUGNET Laurent |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N |
3 |
1:05:40:0 |
+8:44:6 |
+0:00:6 |
35 |
MIDAVAINE Christophe - ISBLED Antony |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:05:55:5 |
+9:00:1 |
+0:15:5 |
36 |
COGET Michaël - VANPRAET Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
1:05:59:6 |
+9:04:2 |
+0:04:1 |
37 |
FERNANDEZ Angelo - TRAISNEL Eric |
Ford RS Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:05:59:9 |
+9:04:5 |
+0:00:3 |
38 |
TRIPIEZ Grégory - HOUBART Matthieu |
Citroën Ax Sport |
F2 |
12 |
1:06:09:9 |
+9:14:5 |
+0:10:0 |
39 |
RUMAS Geoffrey - WOJDYLA Matthieu |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:06:30:9 |
+9:35:5 |
+0:21:0 |
40 |
BELANGER Antoine - BECART Cédric |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:06:33:1 |
+9:37:7 |
+0:02:2 |
41 |
HEDON Sebastien - MESSAGER Willy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
N |
4 |
1:06:52:6 |
+9:57:2 |
+0:19:5 |
42 |
COUVREUR Christophe - LEFEBURE Yohan |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
N |
2 |
1:07:03:5 |
+10:08:1 |
+0:10:9 |
43 |
GERARD Olivier - FANIEN Fabrice |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
FN |
4 |
1:07:39:9 |
+10:44:5 |
+0:36:4 |
44 |
BRIGAUDEAU Delphine - LEFEBVRE Bernard |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:07:42:5 |
+10:47:1 |
+0:02:6 |
45 |
FONTAINE Jeoffrey - BERNARD Jean-François |
Citroën Ax Sport |
F2 |
12 |
1:08:01:9 |
+11:06:5 |
+0:19:4 |
46 |
KRUSZEWSKI Jean Francois - MARIEN Laury |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:08:22:4 |
+11:27:0 |
+0:20:5 |
47 |
HOUBRON Jérôme - POUILLY Richard |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FN |
1 |
1:08:27:8 |
+11:32:4 |
+0:05:4 |
48 |
HAVEZ Larry - HAVEZ Tony |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:08:33:9 |
+11:38:5 |
+0:06:1 |
49 |
HERMANT Julien - HERMANT Benjamin |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
2 |
1:08:36:6 |
+11:41:2 |
+0:02:7 |
50 |
LEFEBVRE Philippe - LEFEBVRE Severine |
Audi Coupé Gt |
F2 |
14 |
1:08:37:0 |
+11:41:6 |
+0:00:4 |
51 |
GHYS Mathieu - CANONNE Francis |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FA |
5 |
1:08:47:7 |
+11:52:3 |
+0:10:7 |
52 |
DELARRE Christophe - CADART Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:09:17:6 |
+12:22:2 |
+0:29:9 |
53 |
DELESALLE Sylvain - DROLC Anthony |
Renault Megane Coupe |
FN |
3 |
1:09:26:9 |
+12:31:5 |
+0:09:3 |
54 |
HENEBEL Cédric - FOCKEU Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:09:28:4 |
+12:33:0 |
+0:01:5 |
55 |
MONTIGNY Arnaud - MONTIGNY Nathalie |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:09:28:5 |
+12:33:1 |
+0:00:1 |
56 |
TRIPLET Jean-Jacques - DUVAL Roger |
Seat Ibiza Kit Car |
A |
7 |
1:09:43:7 |
+12:48:3 |
+0:15:2 |
57 |
RACKELBOOM Alexis - RIMBAULT Anne |
Citroën Ax Gti |
FN |
1 |
1:09:45:0 |
+12:49:6 |
+0:01:3 |
58 |
FROIDURE Christophe - CAUCHIE Emmanuel |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
N |
2 |
1:10:27:2 |
+13:31:8 |
+0:42:2 |
59 |
LAMOITTE Christophe - FONTAINE Guillaume |
Citroën Ax Sport |
F2 |
12 |
1:10:50:5 |
+13:55:1 |
+0:23:3 |
60 |
DELARRE Olivier - VANDERSTRAETEN Franck |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:11:13:6 |
+14:18:2 |
+0:23:1 |
61 |
RAMEZ Jean-Louis - BELLENGIER Ludovic |
Honda Civic Vti |
FN |
2 |
1:11:24:8 |
+14:29:4 |
+0:11:2 |
62 |
DELRUE Mickael - MOSSE Aurelie |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
1:11:30:1 |
+14:34:7 |
+0:05:3 |
63 |
LAMBLIN Etienne - TAPIN Stephane |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
1:11:53:3 |
+14:57:9 |
+0:23:2 |
64 |
WAILLE Patrick - WAILLE Vincent |
Renault Clio 16S |
FN |
3 |
1:12:24:3 |
+15:28:9 |
+0:31:0 |
65 |
BARROIS Yannick - LECLERCQ Dominique |
Citroën Ax Sport |
F2 |
12 |
1:12:36:5 |
+15:41:1 |
+0:12:2 |
66 |
VERBRUGGEN Eric - FAUQUEMBERGUE Laurent |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FN |
1 |
1:14:50:6 |
+17:55:2 |
+2:14:1 |
67 |
MICHEL David - NICOLE Fabienne |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:15:12:6 |
+18:17:2 |
+0:22:0 |
68 |
KUPKA Cédric - MIDAVAINE Mickaël |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
FN |
2 |
1:16:14:0 |
+19:18:6 |
+1:01:4 |
69 |
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu - MATUSZEWSKI Patrick |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:16:22:1 |
+19:26:7 |
+0:08:1 |
70 |
BOUVE François - DEMASSIET Dimitri |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:17:16:4 |
+20:21:0 |
+0:54:3 |
71 |
HOLZBORN Rainer - HOLZBORN Marcel |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:17:20:2 |
+20:24:8 |
+0:03:8 |
72 |
DOLLET Etienne - BRUNET Benjamin |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:21:23:2 |
+24:27:8 |
+4:03:0 |
73 |
HAVETZ François - CHAZAL Lionel |
Renault 4 |
F2 |
11 |
1:22:38:9 |
+25:43:5 |
+1:15:7 |
74 |
MARQUILLY Sébastien - MARQUILLY Fabrice |
Mazda 323 Mk1 |
F2 |
12 |
1:23:12:4 |
+26:17:0 |
+0:33:5 |
75 |
PAILLEUX Frédéric - HAVET Nicolas |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:27:15:7 |
+30:20:3 |
+4:03:3 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
2 |
A |
8W |
VERICEL Fabien - GORCZYCA Thibault |
Toyota Corolla Wrc |
Off road in SS04 |
4 |
FA |
8 |
PRESSAC Julien - PAQUE Antoine |
Toyota Celica Gt4 |
Autre in SS04 (personnel) |
6 |
A |
8W |
SAUVAN Frédéric - DECQ Jean Christophe |
Toyota Corolla Wrc |
Before scrutineering |
7 |
A |
8 |
CHARREYRE Rudy - MAUVAIS Michael |
Subaru Impreza |
Off road in SS12 |
8 |
FA |
8 |
CHRISTIANN Vincent - LECLERCQ Guillaume |
Toyota Celica Gt4 |
Mechanical in parc assistance |
9 |
A |
8 |
CORDIER Guillaume - PODEVIN Francois |
Subaru Impreza |
Not presented to scrutineering |
11 |
A |
8 |
HERMANT Loïc - VASSEZ Amandine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
12 |
FA |
8 |
DELESALLE Yannick - TANCRE Gerard |
BMW 325i |
Mechanical in SS03 |
14 |
N |
4 |
GONNET Eric - PETITJEAN Philippe |
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti |
Before scrutineering |
15 |
N |
4 |
DEHEEGHER Jacques - DESINTOBIN Grégory |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
16 |
N |
4 |
MEYER Eric - GENTOT Rodolphe |
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti |
Personal reason |
17 |
N |
4 |
VERBRUGGE Yannick - MERLEVEDE Ghislain |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
retard |
18 |
N |
4 |
LEZIER Philippe - HOOFT Xavier |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
19 |
N |
4 |
MACE Vivien - FALVO Richard |
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti |
Mechanical in SS01 |
22 |
N |
4 |
HEDON Sebastien - MESSAGER Willy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
Out Parc de regroupement |
23 |
N |
4 |
KROL Eric - LUCON Pascal |
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti |
Before scrutineering |
27 |
A |
6 |
GAQUERE Aurélien - GAQUERE Olivier |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Mechanical Parc de regroupement |
31 |
A |
6 |
BLANQUART Serge - DAUTRICHE Michel |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
Mechanical in SS09 |
32 |
FA |
7 |
VANDENBROUCKE Roger - PAVY Olivier |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16s |
Off road in SS12 |
36 |
FA |
7 |
LENOIR Hervé - HOLGARD Christophe |
Renault Clio Williams |
Autreau CH 11A |
38 |
A |
6 |
CORDONNIER Noel - CORDONNIER Laurence |
Peugeot 206 Xs |
Mechanical in SS09 |
40 |
A |
6 |
HAPKA Pierre - PERRIN Gregory |
Citroën C2 Vts |
Off road in SS12 |
41 |
A |
6 |
DEMAUX Mickaël - KUBICKI Frédéric |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Off road in SS02 |
45 |
F2 |
14 |
GACQUER Alexandre - GACQUER Sébastien |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
Mechanical in SS03 |
46 |
F2 |
14 |
JOVELIN Joel - DANDRIEUX Virginie |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical before SS13 |
47 |
F2 |
14 |
DUCROCQ Jeremy - LAVIGNON Kévin |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
personnel |
48 |
F2 |
14 |
DECALF Félix - THUILOT Mickaël |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Mechanical in SS01 |
51 |
F2 |
14 |
LEFEBVRE Paul - DAUSQUE Jean-Philippe |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical in SS03 |
52 |
F2 |
14 |
DUFOUR Pascal - DOMARE Steeve |
Peugeot 309 Gti 8S |
Mechanical in SS01 |
57 |
F2 |
14 |
LEVEQUE Erwan - BAYART Nicolas |
Renault 19 16S |
Mechanical in SS01 |
58 |
F2 |
14 |
OBERT Christian - HURET Camille |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
Mechanical start of leg |
59 |
F2 |
14 |
DUVAL Jérôme - LEFEBVRE Baudoin |
Renault Clio 16s |
Off road in SS12 |
62 |
F2 |
14 |
LANCE Marc - LANCE Freddy |
Volkswagen Golf 1 Gti |
Mechanical in SS03 |
64 |
F2 |
14 |
MILLEVILLE Franck - BATEL Emmanuel |
Peugeot 309 Gti 16S |
Mechanical in SS12 |
65 |
N |
3 |
PERRARD Gregory - MILLEVILLE Alain |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
66 |
N |
3 |
DAVID Thierry - DELASSUS Claude |
Renault Clio RS |
Off road in SS12 |
68 |
N |
3 |
CAILLIAU Olivier - LORETTE Nicolas |
Renault Clio Rs |
raison personnellle |
70 |
N |
3 |
CATTEAU Thierry - POYER Maxime |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical in SS09 |
72 |
N |
3 |
BOULONGNE Jean-Jacques - BOULONGNE Geoffrey |
Renault Clio Rs |
Mechanical in SS14 |
75 |
FN |
3 |
LENOIR Laurent - LENOIR Francis |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical in SS13 |
76 |
N |
3 |
BLANPAIN Loïc - BOLLIER Mathieu |
Renault Clio RS |
Off road in SS03 |
77 |
FN |
3 |
LUCET Julien - POIDEVIN Gregory |
Renault Clio 16S |
Off road in SS13 |
79 |
N |
3 |
DEPLANQUE Cedric - SERGENT François-Xavier |
Renault Megane Coupe |
Mechanical in SS01 |
80 |
FN |
3 |
LECLUSE Dominique - BRIEF Véronique |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical end of SS09 |
82 |
N |
3 |
WAELS Rémy - COUDEVILLE Guillaume |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical Parc de regroupement |
84 |
N |
3 |
BARBOSA Christian - BOURILLON Bernard |
Honda Integra Type R |
Off road in SS11 |
85 |
N |
3 |
PERRARD Frederic - LECLERCQ Francis |
Renault Clio RS |
Personal reason |
87 |
F2 |
13 |
MICHEL David - NICOLE Fabienne |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
absence de pointage |
88 |
F2 |
13 |
GOMET Fabrice - DELEBASSEE Charles |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Mechanical in SS09 |
89 |
F2 |
13 |
LEMAIRE Olivier - PROYART Frédéric |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Mechanical in SS12 |
90 |
F2 |
13 |
DELASSUS Rodrigue - CUVILLIER Maxime |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
92 |
F2 |
13 |
CLODORE André - MARIEN Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
93 |
F2 |
13 |
PESANT Jérôme - PESANT Jacques |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Off road in SS09 |
95 |
F2 |
13 |
JACQUINOT Philippe - PRUVOST David |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
102 |
F2 |
13 |
HIESSE Eddy - LARTISIEN Antony |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
105 |
F2 |
13 |
ANNICOTTE Emmanuel - LAGACHE Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
106 |
N |
2 |
VERSTRAET Alain - DARRAS Matthieu |
Citroën Saxo vts |
Off road in SS03 |
107 |
N |
2 |
GRENIER Matthieu - TRIOUX Alexandre |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS11 |
110 |
N |
2 |
COUVREUR Christophe - LEFEBURE Yohan |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
non respect du parcours |
112 |
FN |
2 |
HEUNINCK Victorien - FORCEVILLE Laurent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Off road in SS01 |
116 |
N |
2 |
TRONET Philippe - TRONET Anne |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Personal reason |
117 |
N |
2 |
TRINEL Michel - RATEL Jeremy |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Personal reason |
119 |
F2 |
12 |
LARTISIEN Stéphane - LEFEBVRE Arnaud |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in CH 11B |
123 |
F2 |
12 |
COUSTENOBLE Thomas - VARETZ Vincent |
Citroën Ax Sport |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
124 |
F2 |
12 |
BURMER Pierre - TEUGELS Adam |
Citroën Ax Sport |
Mechanical end of SS03 |
127 |
F2 |
12 |
BASTIEN Maxime - LEROY Maxime |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Off road in SS11 |
128 |
F2 |
12 |
LAGNIEZ Sébastien - VAN DER DONCKT Fabrice |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
130 |
F2 |
12 |
THUILIER Patrick - LEFRANCQ Fabrice |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS03 |
132 |
F2 |
12 |
CALONNE William - TURLOTTE Ludovic |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS02 |
133 |
F2 |
12 |
LOUCHET Patrick - BOUTILLERS Mathieu |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
135 |
F2 |
12 |
GOSSART Gregory - DAMBRINE Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Off road in SS09 |
136 |
F2 |
12 |
TERNYNCK Nicolas - CARDOSO Cyril |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
137 |
F2 |
12 |
FERETZ Ludovic - PLUTA Franck |
Opel Corsa |
Mechanical in SS09 |
140 |
FN |
1 |
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu - MATUSZEWSKI Patrick |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
absence de pointage |
144 |
FN |
1 |
FRANCOMME David - MORTREUX Jean Philippe |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS02 |
145 |
FN |
1 |
DUBOIS Franck - DENIS Gilles |
Citroën Ax Gti |
Off road in SS11 |
146 |
FN |
1 |
DURIEZ Franck - BERNARD Geoffrey |
Citroën AX Sport |
Mechanical in CH 11D |
147 |
FN |
1 |
VIEIRA Domingos - DEVOS Guillaume |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS14 |
151 |
F2 |
11 |
SAUVAGE Stephane - CATEZ Romain |
Renault 5 TL |
Mechanical in SS14 |
152 |
F2 |
11 |
CLABAUT Nicolas - DURIEZ Jerome |
Renault Twingo |
Before scrutineering |
153 |
F2 |
11 |
BAILLEUL Nicolas - BOUTOILLE Alexandre |
Fiat Cinquecento |
Mechanical in SS13 |
154 |
F2 |
11 |
GOTTRANT Jacques - GOTTRANT Bernard |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical in SS12 |
155 |
F2 |
13 |
BENIER Maurice - ZIELINSKI Valérie |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Before scrutineering |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
CUOQ Jean-Marie - MARTY David |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
2:02:04:0 |
|
|
2 |
HENRY Patrick - LOMBARD Magali |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
2:02:23:8 |
+0:19:8 |
+0:19:8 |
3 |
SALANON David - COMBRONDE Céline |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
2:06:32:1 |
+4:28:1 |
+4:08:3 |
4 |
MARTY Olivier - ROUX Thomas |
Fiat Grande Punto S2000 |
A |
7S |
2:08:42:2 |
+6:38:2 |
+2:10:1 |
5 |
TANGHE Claudie - SQUEDIN Denis |
Toyota Celica GT4 |
FA |
8 |
2:09:45:7 |
+7:41:7 |
+1:03:5 |
6 |
BARBARA José - BARBARA Chantal |
Subaru Impreza WRC |
A |
8W |
2:10:00:2 |
+7:56:2 |
+0:14:5 |
7 |
ROUILLARD Patrick - ZAZURCA Guilhem |
Toyota Celica GT Four |
FA |
8 |
2:10:15:7 |
+8:11:7 |
+0:15:5 |
8 |
AMOURETTE Marc - MARIE Gwenola |
Citroën C2 R2 Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
2:12:36:9 |
+10:32:9 |
+2:21:2 |
9 |
PRINCEN Kris - EELBEDE Bram |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:12:57:4 |
+10:53:4 |
+0:20:5 |
10 |
ROBERT Cédric - BEDON Gérald |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:13:12:6 |
+11:08:6 |
+0:15:2 |
11 |
BARRAL Thomas - REBUT Julien |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:16:47:6 |
+14:43:6 |
+3:35:0 |
12 |
PETIT Jean-Eric - PAQUE Antoine |
Subaru Impreza |
N |
4 |
2:17:04:6 |
+15:00:6 |
+0:17:0 |
13 |
MERCIER Eddie - VERET Jean-Michel |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:19:09:4 |
+17:05:4 |
+2:04:8 |
14 |
PRUVOT Xavier - VANNOORENBERGHE Solène |
Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
N |
4 |
2:20:40:2 |
+18:36:2 |
+1:30:8 |
15 |
HONVAULT Bertrand - HONVAULT Adrien |
Toyota Celica GT4 |
FA |
8 |
2:21:03:7 |
+18:59:7 |
+0:23:5 |
16 |
OGIER Sébastien - INGRASSIA Julien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:21:14:0 |
+19:10:0 |
+0:10:3 |
17 |
VIGION Jean-Sébastien - YVERNAULT Eric |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:21:37:3 |
+19:33:3 |
+0:23:3 |
18 |
COMOLE Lionel - MESLIN Carole |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:22:16:1 |
+20:12:1 |
+0:38:8 |
19 |
VANSON Johan - DE BRYE DE VERTAMY Sophie |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
2:23:29:8 |
+21:25:8 |
+1:13:7 |
20 |
BOUYER Philippe - MILLON Jean-Louis |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
2:23:39:4 |
+21:35:4 |
+0:09:6 |
21 |
HOT Jean-Nicolas - THEVENY Christian |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
GT |
10 |
2:23:43:4 |
+21:39:4 |
+0:04:0 |
22 |
SAUNIER Julien - LE GOUELLEC Yann |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:25:14:1 |
+23:10:1 |
+1:30:7 |
23 |
PREVALET Mickaël - MASSON Anthony |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:25:25:1 |
+23:21:1 |
+0:11:0 |
24 |
PERRARD Frédéric - LECLERCQ Francis |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:26:41:3 |
+24:37:3 |
+1:16:2 |
25 |
NAFRIA David - MORENO Alejandro |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:26:44:5 |
+24:40:5 |
+0:03:2 |
26 |
BRUN Stéphane - BARBAT Sophie |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:27:48:1 |
+25:44:1 |
+1:03:6 |
27 |
URAL Vincent - ROUSSELIN Dominique |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
2:27:50:9 |
+25:46:9 |
+0:02:8 |
28 |
CHARREYRE Rudy - CARAMEAUX Agnès |
Subaru Impreza |
A |
8 |
2:28:06:6 |
+26:02:6 |
+0:15:7 |
29 |
CHRISTIANN Vincent - LECLERCQ Guillaume |
Toyota Celica GT4 |
FA |
8 |
2:28:23:9 |
+26:19:9 |
+0:17:3 |
30 |
DEBOVE Jean-Luc - LE POEC Gwenaelle |
Opel Astra |
A |
7 |
2:28:54:0 |
+26:50:0 |
+0:30:1 |
31 |
REGNIER Nicolas - CAUCHETEUX Sylvain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
2:28:55:8 |
+26:51:8 |
+0:01:8 |
32 |
GUIBERT Jean-Christophe - GRACIAL Laurent |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:29:01:2 |
+26:57:2 |
+0:05:4 |
33 |
BONATO Yoann - BOULLOUD Benjamin |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:29:20:3 |
+27:16:3 |
+0:19:1 |
34 |
PELLEREY Stéphane - DOMENECH Eric |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:29:53:8 |
+27:49:8 |
+0:33:5 |
35 |
BOULANGER Benoît - NOLLET Stevie |
Renault Clio S1600 |
A |
6 |
2:29:57:4 |
+27:53:4 |
+0:03:6 |
36 |
MARCHE Pierre - GIROUX Julien |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:31:11:6 |
+29:07:6 |
+1:14:2 |
37 |
HUMEAU Vincent - VATTIER Bruno |
Hommell RS2 |
GT |
9 |
2:31:40:6 |
+29:36:6 |
+0:29:0 |
38 |
LEGRAND Francis - VASSEZ Amandine |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6 |
2:31:45:8 |
+29:41:8 |
+0:05:2 |
39 |
LECLERCQ Nicolas - DAGHELET Bertrand |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
2:31:57:2 |
+29:53:2 |
+0:11:4 |
40 |
BERTON Charlotte - RATIER Marie-Noëlle |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:32:35:7 |
+30:31:7 |
+0:38:5 |
41 |
BOULEGE Jérémy - BOISNARD Jérôme |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:32:59:5 |
+30:55:5 |
+0:23:8 |
42 |
SCHMITT Jérôme - JEUDY Fanny |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:32:59:6 |
+30:55:6 |
+0:00:1 |
43 |
WAELS Rémy - POYER Maxime |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:33:05:5 |
+31:01:5 |
+0:05:9 |
44 |
AUDIRAC Cyril - GAGLIO Fabrice |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:33:20:6 |
+31:16:6 |
+0:15:1 |
45 |
CATTEAU Thierry - LEUR Pascal |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:33:46:4 |
+31:42:4 |
+0:25:8 |
46 |
REBOUT Dominique - SALVA Thierry |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:34:18:3 |
+32:14:3 |
+0:31:9 |
47 |
QUINSAC Xavier - DUCHEMIN Aymeric |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:34:30:5 |
+32:26:5 |
+0:12:2 |
48 |
ANDRIEUX Marc - ANDRIEUX Vincent |
Honda Integra |
N |
3 |
2:34:35:8 |
+32:31:8 |
+0:05:3 |
49 |
CARMINATI Boris - NICOLET Christiane |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:34:47:0 |
+32:43:0 |
+0:11:2 |
50 |
CULOT Fabrice - RENAUD Serge |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
2:35:26:7 |
+33:22:7 |
+0:39:7 |
51 |
RIPAULT Jean-Marc - DENIS Gilbert |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
2:36:50:7 |
+34:46:7 |
+1:24:0 |
52 |
SERGENT Philippe - POHIER Sidonie |
Honda Civic VTI |
FN |
2 |
2:37:01:2 |
+34:57:2 |
+0:10:5 |
53 |
HANQUIEZ Benjamin - DEVIENNE Philippe |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:37:32:2 |
+35:28:2 |
+0:31:0 |
54 |
HOUBRON Jérôme - VARETZ Vincent |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
2:37:39:7 |
+35:35:7 |
+0:07:5 |
55 |
BIGUET David - LEURS Rémi |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
2:37:48:8 |
+35:44:8 |
+0:09:1 |
56 |
LECLERCQ Frédéric - BUISINE Marine |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
2:37:53:4 |
+35:49:4 |
+0:04:6 |
57 |
CRESPEL Olivier - DAUTRICOURT Jean-Francois |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
2:37:56:3 |
+35:52:3 |
+0:02:9 |
58 |
HOLGARD Guillaume - DENGREVILLE Dominique |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:38:26:9 |
+36:22:9 |
+0:30:6 |
59 |
SANCHEZ Jérémy - ROBINET Michel |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:39:06:9 |
+37:02:9 |
+0:40:0 |
60 |
BUTTIAUX Severin - GRESSIER Julien |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
2:39:43:2 |
+37:39:2 |
+0:36:3 |
61 |
BERTELOOT Pascal - VANDAELE Serge |
Renault Megane Coupe |
FA |
7 |
2:39:53:1 |
+37:49:1 |
+0:09:9 |
62 |
SAILLIOT Gérard - TAPIN Stéphane |
Peugeot 106 |
F2 |
13 |
2:40:30:2 |
+38:26:2 |
+0:37:1 |
63 |
LEGROS Arnaud - DELAIR Eddy |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
2:40:47:9 |
+38:43:9 |
+0:17:7 |
64 |
PAINDAVOINE Sébastien - PAWLAK Paul-Edouard |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
2:41:01:4 |
+38:57:4 |
+0:13:5 |
65 |
MASSE Jean-Marc - MAQUET Joël |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:41:08:2 |
+39:04:2 |
+0:06:8 |
66 |
TETU Sébastien - BOUTOILLE Pierre |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
2:41:19:8 |
+39:15:8 |
+0:11:6 |
67 |
COUSIN Pascal - COUSIN Olivier |
Peugeot 106 |
FA |
5 |
2:41:34:4 |
+39:30:4 |
+0:14:6 |
68 |
DUCROCQ Jérémy - LAVIGNON Kévin |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
2:41:53:9 |
+39:49:9 |
+0:19:5 |
69 |
BRANDT Guillaume - BEUVRY Damien |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:41:55:5 |
+39:51:5 |
+0:01:6 |
70 |
BELANGER Antoine - PRUVOST David |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:41:57:7 |
+39:53:7 |
+0:02:2 |
71 |
PLANQUE Olivier - BELLENGIER Ludovic |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:42:27:2 |
+40:23:2 |
+0:29:5 |
72 |
DE WINTER Gérard - RAFANTI Patrick |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
2:42:50:9 |
+40:46:9 |
+0:23:7 |
73 |
DUBUISSON Damien - POIDEVIN Jonathan |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:43:03:6 |
+40:59:6 |
+0:12:7 |
74 |
DELFOSSE Romain - CORNU Romain |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
2:43:04:7 |
+41:00:7 |
+0:01:1 |
75 |
QUINET Hervé - QUINET Marie-Laure |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
2:43:07:0 |
+41:03:0 |
+0:02:3 |
76 |
FROIDURE Christophe - CAUCHIE Emmanuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
2:43:15:4 |
+41:11:4 |
+0:08:4 |
77 |
LECERF Sébastien - BOUTOILLE Jean-Philippe |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:45:00:9 |
+42:56:9 |
+1:45:5 |
78 |
ANDRE Patrice - MARBOEUF Grégory |
Citroën AX GTI |
F2 |
12 |
2:46:03:2 |
+43:59:2 |
+1:02:3 |
79 |
CANUT Francois - LOTH Nicolas |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
2:47:08:4 |
+45:04:4 |
+1:05:2 |
80 |
GAUVIN Pierre-Alexandre - GAUVIN Pierre-Alexandre |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:47:20:6 |
+45:16:6 |
+0:12:2 |
81 |
LEROUX Fabien - LEROUX Philippe |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:47:54:2 |
+45:50:2 |
+0:33:6 |
82 |
THUILIER Patrick - FANIEN Fabrice |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
2:50:04:1 |
+48:00:1 |
+2:09:9 |
83 |
LANTOINE Mathieu - VASSEUR Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
2:50:49:0 |
+48:45:0 |
+0:44:9 |
84 |
PIQUET Dominique - DEZWELLE Laurent |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:51:25:8 |
+49:21:8 |
+0:36:8 |
85 |
DANHIEZ David - DANHIEZ Thibaut |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
2:52:16:8 |
+50:12:8 |
+0:51:0 |
86 |
LAFONTAN Cédric - VIDOR Stéphane |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:53:07:6 |
+51:03:6 |
+0:50:8 |
87 |
DESPRES Olivier - HUVELLE Jean-Charles |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:53:23:6 |
+51:19:6 |
+0:16:0 |
88 |
DELOT Benoît - DUMONT Romain |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
2:53:58:2 |
+51:54:2 |
+0:34:6 |
89 |
RAMBUR Michaël - VIGNERON Anthony |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
F2 |
14 |
2:54:58:4 |
+52:54:4 |
+1:00:2 |
90 |
JANNY Jérôme - SALZARD Jérôme |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:55:32:7 |
+53:28:7 |
+0:34:3 |
91 |
MUSTOE Roger - PERKINS Alison |
Volkswagen Polo 16V |
N |
1 |
2:56:41:9 |
+54:37:9 |
+1:09:2 |
92 |
FRULEUX Christophe - BARISEEL Jonathan |
Renault Dacia Logan |
N |
1 |
3:15:29:0 |
+1:13:25:0 |
+18:47:1 |
93 |
MEYER Eric - GENTOT Rodolphe |
Subaru Impreza STI |
N |
4 |
12:27:12:0 |
+10:25:08:0 |
+9:11:43:0 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
5 |
A |
7 |
MAUFFREY Eric - GRANDEMANGE Marielle |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Mechanical in SS10 |
7 |
A |
7 |
GAL Ludovic - BELOT Olivier |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Off road in SS11 |
8 |
A |
8 |
DELANOUE Damien - CHAVERON Sébastien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
Mechanical assistance after SS05 |
9 |
GT |
10 |
DELECOUR François - RONFORT Mélanie |
Porsche 996 GT3 RS |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
11 |
A |
8W |
KNAPICK - MORA David |
Subaru Impreza WRC |
Mechanical before SS12 |
12 |
A |
8W |
LEXCELLENT Jean Marie - LELEU Dominique |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
Off road in SS09 |
19 |
A |
8 |
GONNET Eric - PETITJEAN Philippe |
Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
Mechanical in SS08 |
20 |
FA |
8 |
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques - LEMOINE Maxime |
Toyota Celica GT4 |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
21 |
FA |
8 |
GHILLET Christophe - DIEU Stéphane |
Toyota Celica GT4 |
Mechanical in SS08 |
25 |
A |
8 |
CORDIER Guillaume - PODEVIN François |
Subaru Impreza |
Mechanical before SS03 |
26 |
FA |
8 |
ANDERSON Guy - TAYLOR Dave |
Mitsubishi Galant VR4 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
29 |
A |
7 |
GASCOU Emmanuel - CHAPUS Céline |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical in SS05 |
32 |
N |
4 |
LEMONNIER Xavier - GALLIER Charlene |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
Mechanical in SS09 |
34 |
N |
4 |
LIXON Joffrey - DUMAS Mickael |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
36 |
F2 |
14 |
ROGEON Stéphane - NAMBRUIDE Fabrice |
Citroën Xsara VTS |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
37 |
F2 |
14 |
KIEFFER Laurent - JOLE Damien |
BMW 318 Compact |
Mechanical in SS04 |
39 |
A |
6 |
MILLET Denis - VIAL Julien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS05 |
40 |
A |
6 |
VERICEL Franck - BAUDIN Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS10 |
41 |
A |
6 |
CHELLET Franck - AUQUE Damien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS05 |
46 |
A |
6 |
RAOUX Jean-Michel - SOULARD Thierry |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS03 |
47 |
A |
6 |
ESPOSITO Rodolfo - ROUARD Franck |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Before scrutineering |
48 |
A |
6 |
BREGEON Julien - BOURSE Etienne |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS06 |
53 |
A |
6 |
MACKERER Pascal - RISSER Hubert |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
56 |
A |
6 |
FAYETTE Fabien - PERUCHOT Julie |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS05 |
58 |
A |
6 |
SEGO - BLANCHI Julie |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS05 |
59 |
A |
6 |
SCHULZ Benoît - BOSCH Florentin |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS03 |
60 |
A |
6 |
DONIER Fabien - BLONDEAU-TOINY Romain |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS05 |
64 |
N |
2 |
HENRY Camille - SICARD Isabelle |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS08 |
69 |
N |
2 |
GRAVIER Franck - COLNEL Delphine |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
71 |
N |
2 |
FROMENT Bruno - DELAUNAY Sébastien |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS01 |
73 |
N |
2 |
PERRIN Benjamin - HERBIN Nicolas |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
74 |
N |
2 |
BLANC François-Xavier - MOCELLIN Anthony |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Before scrutineering |
78 |
N |
2 |
SANSON Laurent - JACQUEMART Sébastien |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Mechanical before SS10 |
79 |
N |
4 |
VERBRUGGE Yannick - MERLEVEDE Ghislain |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
Mechanical after SS05 |
80 |
N |
4 |
CHRETIEN Bruno - CHRETIEN Arnaud |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Mechanical in SS04 |
81 |
N |
4 |
MACE Vivien - FALVO Richard |
Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
Off road in SS10 |
88 |
FA |
7 |
LECERF Benoit - VASSEUR Antoine |
Renault Clio 16S |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
89 |
FA |
7 |
BECUE Frédéric - POYER Adrien |
Renault Clio Williams |
Off road in SS02 |
90 |
FA |
7 |
BALLART Yves - LEFEBVRE Arnaud |
Renault Megane |
Mechanical in SS05 |
91 |
A |
6 |
MORTIER Anthony - SCHULZ Pierre |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Mechanical in SS08 |
92 |
A |
6 |
GAQUERE Aurélien - HERENGUEL Rémy |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Mechanical before SS01 |
94 |
A |
6 |
BAUDINET Freddy - RICHARD François |
Citroën Saxo |
Before scrutineering |
95 |
FA |
6 |
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit - GENELLE Alexis |
Peugeot 106 |
Off road in SS09 |
97 |
A |
6 |
MALATRAY Olivier - HAUGEARD Didier |
Citroën C2 R2 |
Mechanical in SS09 |
103 |
A |
6 |
BARDOU Maxence - UNDREINER Damien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS03 |
108 |
F2 |
14 |
DUPUIS Dominique - DUPUIS Thomas |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
109 |
F2 |
14 |
LANCE Marc - LANCE Freddy |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
Mechanical in SS10 |
110 |
F2 |
14 |
THERACHE Stéphane - PRUVOST Jérôme |
Renault Megane Coupé BVA |
Off road in SS03 |
113 |
A |
7 |
FOURNIER Ludovic - GODART José |
Renault Clio RS |
Before scrutineering |
114 |
F2 |
14 |
DACHICOURT Laurent - FLAHAUT Benoît |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Off road in SS05 |
115 |
F2 |
14 |
LEMEINGRE Jérémy - PETRANTO Benjamin |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Off road in SS03 |
116 |
F2 |
14 |
DUFOUR Pascal - DOMARE Steeve |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
Mechanical after SS12 |
117 |
F2 |
14 |
MOUVAUX Bruno - POMME Christian |
Peugeot 206 |
Personal reasons between SS05 and SS06 |
118 |
F2 |
14 |
LEVEQUE Erwan - BAYART Nicolas |
Renault 19 16S |
Mechanical between SS10 and SS11 |
120 |
F2 |
14 |
LABURE Alain - LEBEGUE Jocelyn |
Renault Megane Coupe |
Off road in SS08 |
121 |
F2 |
14 |
POUJOL Marc - CESARI Alexandre |
Peugeot 306 |
Mechanical before SS09 |
122 |
F2 |
14 |
SALAUN Samuel - LIBESSART Matthieu |
Renault Clio Williams |
Before scrutineering |
123 |
F2 |
14 |
OBERT Christophe - SALMON Eric |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Before scrutineering |
131 |
N |
3 |
PERRARD Gregory - MILLEVILLE Alain |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical in SS10 |
133 |
N |
3 |
LAPOUILLE Hugues - MAESE Julien |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical in SS09 |
134 |
N |
3 |
DENIS David - BRAY Alexandre |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical in SS05 |
135 |
N |
3 |
CAILLIAU Olivier - LUCON Pascal |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical in SS06 |
138 |
F2 |
13 |
ERET Vincent - DEBONTE Patrice |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
139 |
F2 |
13 |
EIGLSPERGER Eric - GRIOCHE Mickael |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical before SS09 |
142 |
F2 |
13 |
FOURNIER Sébastien - BIGUET Adeline |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Before scrutineering |
150 |
FA |
5 |
IVANEC Bruno - MOREL Marc |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
151 |
FA |
5 |
CAMERON Duncan - BULL Andy |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
154 |
FN |
2 |
HERMANT Loïc - VASSEZ Ludivine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
156 |
N |
2 |
MIDAVAINE Christophe - LEFEBURE Yohan |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical before SS06 |
163 |
FN |
1 |
HANQUEZ Guillaume - PLAYOUT Vincent |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS06 |
165 |
FN |
1 |
LEFEBVRE Edward - BARROIS Yannick |
Citroën AX GTI |
Mechanical after SS05 |
168 |
N |
1 |
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre - |
|
Before scrutineering |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
MAUFFREY Eric - GRANDEMANGE Marielle |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
1:13:16:8 |
|
|
2 |
ROCHE Pierre - ROCHE Martine |
Subaru Impreza |
A |
8 |
1:15:32:3 |
+2:15:5 |
+2:15:5 |
3 |
PEZZUTTI Yves - MURCIA Corinne |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
1:16:18:6 |
+3:01:8 |
+0:46:3 |
4 |
FORES Daniel - RONFORT Mélanie |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
1:16:21:3 |
+3:04:5 |
+0:02:7 |
5 |
GROS Ludovic - COSSET Magali |
Renault Megane Kit Car |
A |
7 |
1:17:37:0 |
+4:20:2 |
+1:15:7 |
6 |
NANTET Gilles - BELLEVILLE René |
BMW 318 Compact |
F2 |
14 |
1:17:39:5 |
+4:22:7 |
+0:02:5 |
7 |
THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Eric - THUEL-CHASSAIGNE Marjorie |
BMW 318 Compact |
F2 |
14 |
1:18:28:3 |
+5:11:5 |
+0:48:8 |
8 |
ANDRE Gérard - ANDRE Frédérick |
Renault Clio Maxi |
FA |
7 |
1:18:36:5 |
+5:19:7 |
+0:08:2 |
9 |
GUEDJ Jean Paul - PICORNELL Sebastien |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
1:18:47:9 |
+5:31:1 |
+0:11:4 |
10 |
PELAMOURGUES Francois - MONESTIER Bruno |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:19:28:9 |
+6:12:1 |
+0:41:0 |
11 |
LECLERC Jean-Michel - LABANOWSKI Xavier |
Renault Clio Williams |
F2 |
14 |
1:19:36:5 |
+6:19:7 |
+0:07:6 |
12 |
CASALTA Christophe - CASALTA Jean-Luc |
BMW 318 Compact |
F2 |
14 |
1:19:45:0 |
+6:28:2 |
+0:08:5 |
13 |
BURTIN Sebastien - PACAULT Nicolas |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:19:51:3 |
+6:34:5 |
+0:06:3 |
14 |
COSTERASTE Thierry - AZEMA Vincent |
BMW 318 Compact |
F2 |
14 |
1:20:21:2 |
+7:04:4 |
+0:29:9 |
15 |
CHKONDALI Thierry - VAUTRIN Angele |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
1:20:27:1 |
+7:10:3 |
+0:05:9 |
16 |
VIRLAT Olivier - VIRLAT Sylvie |
Peugeot 206 VRC |
F2 |
14 |
1:20:45:1 |
+7:28:3 |
+0:18:0 |
17 |
LACOUTURE Yannick - GALLET Thierry |
BMW 318 Compact |
F2 |
14 |
1:20:45:9 |
+7:29:1 |
+0:00:8 |
18 |
SABATIER Florent - MARSAUD Vincent |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
1:21:11:3 |
+7:54:5 |
+0:25:4 |
19 |
BONNEFIS Germain - FOURNIER Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:21:22:4 |
+8:05:6 |
+0:11:1 |
20 |
LAGARRIGUE Thierry - MICHOLIER Marjorie |
BMW 318 Compact |
F2 |
14 |
1:21:24:7 |
+8:07:9 |
+0:02:3 |
21 |
CONSTANTIN Nicolas - ABCHICHE Ophélie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:21:30:5 |
+8:13:7 |
+0:05:8 |
22 |
FAYOLLE Roland - SUC Gilles |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
1:21:39:5 |
+8:22:7 |
+0:09:0 |
23 |
PISTACHI Luc - PISANO Eric |
BMW 318 Maxi |
F2 |
14 |
1:21:55:7 |
+8:38:9 |
+0:16:2 |
24 |
ROBERT Emeric - VALLAT Jérôme |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:21:57:7 |
+8:40:9 |
+0:02:0 |
25 |
BERARD Pascal - ALMERAS Jean-Christophe |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
1:22:10:2 |
+8:53:4 |
+0:12:5 |
26 |
MARTIN Régis - MORIN Sébastien |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:22:14:9 |
+8:58:1 |
+0:04:7 |
27 |
SIROT Guillaume - DECOUZON Pierre |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
1:22:24:5 |
+9:07:7 |
+0:09:6 |
28 |
GONON Georges - GONON Valérie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:22:37:1 |
+9:20:3 |
+0:12:6 |
29 |
BAGARD Michel - LABATUT Julien |
Porsche 964 RS |
GT |
10 |
1:22:38:6 |
+9:21:8 |
+0:01:5 |
30 |
LASSELIN Jean-Marc - VINOUSE Jérôme |
BMW 318 Compact |
F2 |
14 |
1:22:42:2 |
+9:25:4 |
+0:03:6 |
31 |
BOUHOT Etienne - LE MORILLON Christopher |
Peugeot 106 |
F2 |
13 |
1:22:46:0 |
+9:29:2 |
+0:03:8 |
32 |
MOINET Reynald - DUPIN Tony |
BMW 318 Compact |
F2 |
14 |
1:23:02:4 |
+9:45:6 |
+0:16:4 |
33 |
HOCQUAUX Matthieu - GERARD Florent |
Peugeot 106 16S |
N |
2 |
1:23:16:2 |
+9:59:4 |
+0:13:8 |
34 |
ARNAUDEAU Yves - ARNAUDEAU Julie |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
1:23:17:0 |
+10:00:2 |
+0:00:8 |
35 |
ROBERT Alexandre - POURSAIN Yann |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:23:21:3 |
+10:04:5 |
+0:04:3 |
36 |
RABASSE Cédric - SEVRETTE Sabrina |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:23:24:8 |
+10:08:0 |
+0:03:5 |
37 |
MAITRE Philippe - DESCAMPS Laurent |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:23:30:7 |
+10:13:9 |
+0:05:9 |
38 |
DESBORDES Richard - GUEUGNON Gilles |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2 |
12 |
1:23:34:0 |
+10:17:2 |
+0:03:3 |
39 |
PANTEL Arnaud - JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas |
Citroën AX |
FA |
5 |
1:23:36:5 |
+10:19:7 |
+0:02:5 |
40 |
OUDOT Damien - SCHOHN Emmanuel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
1:23:39:6 |
+10:22:8 |
+0:03:1 |
41 |
LANGLOIS Bruno - LEONARDI Pierre-Marien |
BMW 325 |
FA |
8 |
1:23:41:9 |
+10:25:1 |
+0:02:3 |
42 |
DURAND Cedric - ROCHE Yannick |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
1:24:01:0 |
+10:44:2 |
+0:19:1 |
43 |
BAUSSET Philippe - ESTABLET Philippe |
Subaru Impreza STI |
N |
4 |
1:24:18:8 |
+11:02:0 |
+0:17:8 |
44 |
DUCLOUX Julien - EMORINE Matthieu |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
1:24:24:9 |
+11:08:1 |
+0:06:1 |
45 |
JOVIN Franck - MEURAT Alexandra |
Citroën Saxo |
F2 |
12 |
1:24:29:6 |
+11:12:8 |
+0:04:7 |
46 |
MENANTEAU Philippe - BICHON Julien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
1:24:38:2 |
+11:21:4 |
+0:08:6 |
47 |
BOISDRON Thierry - AUBOURG Eric |
Renault Megane |
F2 |
14 |
1:24:42:0 |
+11:25:2 |
+0:03:8 |
48 |
CHARLOTON Christophe - SAUCE Grégory |
Citroën Saxo |
F2 |
13 |
1:24:44:1 |
+11:27:3 |
+0:02:1 |
49 |
MONNIN Christophe - MOULARD Emilie |
Talbot Samba |
F2 |
11 |
1:24:46:3 |
+11:29:5 |
+0:02:2 |
50 |
KEMPF Jean-Michel - KEMPF Mireille |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:24:51:0 |
+11:34:2 |
+0:04:7 |
51 |
RAME Yannick - BUCHET Sylvain |
Renault Megane |
FA |
7 |
1:24:57:9 |
+11:41:1 |
+0:06:9 |
52 |
LARGUIER Gilbert - FANTINI Patricia |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
1:25:01:1 |
+11:44:3 |
+0:03:2 |
53 |
DUCOTE Olivier - PAUCHARD Julie |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
1:25:02:2 |
+11:45:4 |
+0:01:1 |
54 |
ROCHAS Philippe - ROCHAS Claire |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:25:02:7 |
+11:45:9 |
+0:00:5 |
55 |
LEROY Jacky - ANDRIEU Ludovic |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:25:05:7 |
+11:48:9 |
+0:03:0 |
56 |
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas - THERON Nicolas |
Volkswagen Polo |
N |
1 |
1:25:17:0 |
+12:00:2 |
+0:11:3 |
57 |
GAUTHIER Johann - MARCHAND Maud |
Peugeot 206 |
F2 |
13 |
1:25:18:1 |
+12:01:3 |
+0:01:1 |
58 |
STIQUE Tony - GAUTIER Cyril |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
1:25:19:7 |
+12:02:9 |
+0:01:6 |
59 |
ALIGANT Anthony - CLERC Mickaël |
Opel Astra OPC |
N |
3 |
1:25:25:6 |
+12:08:8 |
+0:05:9 |
60 |
GIORGI Fabrice - BEILL Raphael |
Peugeot 106 |
FA |
5 |
1:25:26:5 |
+12:09:7 |
+0:00:9 |
61 |
RAGEAU Philippe - BRAULT Frédéric |
Renault Megane Maxi |
F2 |
14 |
1:25:27:5 |
+12:10:7 |
+0:01:0 |
62 |
RABILLOUD Jean Guy - RABILLOUD Laurent |
Honda Civic VTI |
FN |
2 |
1:25:29:0 |
+12:12:2 |
+0:01:5 |
63 |
CORNIGLION Fabien - GHETTI Cyrielle |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
1:25:30:1 |
+12:13:3 |
+0:01:1 |
64 |
PORCHER Michel - CORBINEAU Karine |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:25:35:7 |
+12:18:9 |
+0:05:6 |
65 |
MACHEREY Arnaud - CHAUFFRAY Thomas |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
1:25:41:2 |
+12:24:4 |
+0:05:5 |
66 |
JAPIOT Damien - MONGEARD Amelie |
Peugeot 106 |
N |
2 |
1:25:43:6 |
+12:26:8 |
+0:02:4 |
67 |
ROMERO Grégory - SALANE Michel |
Renault Clio |
FA |
7 |
1:25:55:3 |
+12:38:5 |
+0:11:7 |
68 |
THOMAS Olivier - DELAIRE Dominique |
Renault Clio |
F2 |
14 |
1:25:57:8 |
+12:41:0 |
+0:02:5 |
69 |
DAUNAS Olivier - VICENTE William |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:25:59:3 |
+12:42:5 |
+0:01:5 |
70 |
RICOURT Nicolas - RICOURT Mathieu |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
1:26:01:7 |
+12:44:9 |
+0:02:4 |
71 |
MOREL Frédéric - GAUDUIN Philippe |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:26:03:0 |
+12:46:2 |
+0:01:3 |
72 |
TREMBLAY Bernard - PERUCHOT Julie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
N |
4 |
1:26:08:0 |
+12:51:2 |
+0:05:0 |
73 |
PARE Mickaël - BRETOUT Julie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:26:17:6 |
+13:00:8 |
+0:09:6 |
74 |
BOUVIER Philippe - PINET Henri |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FA |
5 |
1:26:23:1 |
+13:06:3 |
+0:05:5 |
75 |
ASTOUL Laurent - DOYE Arnaud |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:26:24:0 |
+13:07:2 |
+0:00:9 |
76 |
CHAPIN Etienne - BOCCASSINO Jean-Luc |
Hommell RS 2 |
GT |
9 |
1:26:31:6 |
+13:14:8 |
+0:07:6 |
77 |
SANGOUARD Guillaume - HUMBERT Hélène |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
1:26:36:1 |
+13:19:3 |
+0:04:5 |
78 |
GOURET Didier - GOURET Anne |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
1:26:39:2 |
+13:22:4 |
+0:03:1 |
79 |
SENECAL Martial - LAVALLEE Stéphanie |
Honda Civic |
F2 |
13 |
1:26:54:9 |
+13:38:1 |
+0:15:7 |
80 |
DUARTE Paul - DUARTE Jean-Pierre |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
1:26:59:1 |
+13:42:3 |
+0:04:2 |
81 |
VIVENS Yannick - VALIBOUZE Christophe |
Peugeot 106 |
F2 |
13 |
1:27:02:2 |
+13:45:4 |
+0:03:1 |
82 |
FELTIN Francis - AMBLARD Christine |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
1:27:13:4 |
+13:56:6 |
+0:11:2 |
83 |
LAFFONT Jean-Marc - CHAMINADE Ludovic |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:27:24:3 |
+14:07:5 |
+0:10:9 |
84 |
FAGOT Stéphane - PELLOUX Alex |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
1:27:28:0 |
+14:11:2 |
+0:03:7 |
85 |
DUB Laurent - DUB Clément |
Hommell RS 2 |
GT |
9 |
1:27:34:1 |
+14:17:3 |
+0:06:1 |
86 |
DURANDET Jean-Philippe - CHAMINADE Sabine |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
1:27:35:2 |
+14:18:4 |
+0:01:1 |
87 |
LENOIR Hervé - HOLGARD Christophe |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
1:27:39:1 |
+14:22:3 |
+0:03:9 |
88 |
BATTENDIER Nicolas - EVEN Gregory |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
1:27:46:7 |
+14:29:9 |
+0:07:6 |
89 |
JEUDY Sébastien - BOLOT Jean-Pierre |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
1:27:51:6 |
+14:34:8 |
+0:04:9 |
90 |
SEVERIN Jean-Philippe - BEGUE David |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
1:27:53:2 |
+14:36:4 |
+0:01:6 |
91 |
VARLET Ludovic - BERTHELOT Eddy |
Renault Clio RS |
F2 |
14 |
1:28:02:3 |
+14:45:5 |
+0:09:1 |
92 |
LEPAUL Eric - LEPAUL Raphaël |
Volkswagen Polo GTI |
N |
2 |
1:28:03:3 |
+14:46:5 |
+0:01:0 |
93 |
SOUFFEZ Jean Luc - SELLIN Julien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
1:28:05:1 |
+14:48:3 |
+0:01:8 |
94 |
PATENOTTE Dominique - FOCK CHOCK KAM Henri Claude |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
1:28:13:2 |
+14:56:4 |
+0:08:1 |
95 |
COMMERE Yann - MARION Rémy |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
1:28:38:9 |
+15:22:1 |
+0:25:7 |
96 |
DURANTON Richard - GRAND Mary-Alexandra |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
1:29:03:0 |
+15:46:2 |
+0:24:1 |
97 |
PADILLA Thierry - PADILLA Vincent |
Opel Corsa City |
F2 |
11 |
1:29:14:5 |
+15:57:7 |
+0:11:5 |
98 |
DELHOUSTAL Francis - PIGOT André |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
1:29:55:2 |
+16:38:4 |
+0:40:7 |
99 |
BOISSOU François-Xavier - LAFARGE Nicolas |
BMW 325 I |
FA |
8 |
1:30:03:7 |
+16:46:9 |
+0:08:5 |
100 |
DUMOULIN Cyril - COUFFINHAL Eric |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
1:30:32:9 |
+17:16:1 |
+0:29:2 |
101 |
FARLAY Cédric - FARLAY Alain |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:30:47:5 |
+17:30:7 |
+0:14:6 |
102 |
DEVINEAU Sébastien - DEVINEAU Céline |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:31:16:7 |
+17:59:9 |
+0:29:2 |
103 |
CLAVELLOUX Olivier - PEREIRA Jérôme |
Peugeot 106 16S |
F2 |
13 |
1:31:20:5 |
+18:03:7 |
+0:03:8 |
104 |
ROBY Muriel - ZUCCONI Thierry |
Peugeot 205 XS |
F2 |
12 |
1:31:24:5 |
+18:07:7 |
+0:04:0 |
105 |
WILLIAME Christophe - ETHEVE David |
Peugeot 206 |
F2 |
13 |
1:31:56:7 |
+18:39:9 |
+0:32:2 |
106 |
DIJOUX Gilles - FONTAINE Djany |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FA |
5 |
1:32:09:6 |
+18:52:8 |
+0:12:9 |
107 |
FEREZ Yann - VASSEUR Matthieu |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
11 |
1:32:40:2 |
+19:23:4 |
+0:30:6 |
108 |
SACCHETTI Sandrine - MEUNIER Christelle |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
1:32:51:9 |
+19:35:1 |
+0:11:7 |
109 |
VESVRE Stéphane - BRESSON Céline |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
1:33:00:4 |
+19:43:6 |
+0:08:5 |
110 |
MENARD Samuel - BRENNEMANNE Yves |
Honda S2000 |
GT |
9 |
1:33:04:2 |
+19:47:4 |
+0:03:8 |
111 |
FAYE Thierry - DA SILVA Marie-Christine |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
1:33:06:1 |
+19:49:3 |
+0:01:9 |
112 |
GRENIER Alexis - BOST Anthony |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
1:33:39:2 |
+20:22:4 |
+0:33:1 |
113 |
BREUIL Emeline - CHANTELAUZE Audrey |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FA |
5 |
1:33:41:8 |
+20:25:0 |
+0:02:6 |
114 |
BAYLE Christian - LACHIEZE Audrey |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:33:58:9 |
+20:42:1 |
+0:17:1 |
115 |
GUYOT Cyril - LACROIX Natacha |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FA |
5 |
1:34:50:1 |
+21:33:3 |
+0:51:2 |
116 |
MARAIS Pascal - LEGAGNEUR Christophe |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:34:52:6 |
+21:35:8 |
+0:02:5 |
117 |
BOULONGNE Jean-Jacques - BOULONGNE Geoffrey |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:35:09:6 |
+21:52:8 |
+0:17:0 |
118 |
GHYS Mathieu - VANNOORENBERGHE Solène |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FA |
5 |
1:36:07:5 |
+22:50:7 |
+0:57:9 |
119 |
PERETTI Martin - CAROSSO Corine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:38:42:8 |
+25:26:0 |
+2:35:3 |
120 |
FAUSSABRY Anthony - BRETEAU Olivier |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
1:41:10:9 |
+27:54:1 |
+2:28:1 |
121 |
FREJEFOND Daniel - SANCHEZ Jean-Philippe |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:41:28:8 |
+28:12:0 |
+0:17:9 |
122 |
LAUNAY Patrice - BOURLOIS Sindy |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:43:18:3 |
+30:01:5 |
+1:49:5 |
123 |
FREJEFOND Chantal - DELGAL Delphine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
1:44:52:6 |
+31:35:8 |
+1:34:3 |
124 |
LAMBRE Thierry - CARON Julien |
MG F |
GT |
9 |
1:45:40:0 |
+32:23:2 |
+0:47:4 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
1 |
FA |
8 |
VALENTIN Cédric - HAVEZ Sandra |
BMW M3 |
Mechanical after Parc Assistance (Boite de Vitesse) |
6 |
FA |
8 |
GILLES Eric - DESSEAUX Frédéric |
BMW 325I |
Mechanical in SS06 (after départ) |
7 |
FA |
8 |
COUCHET Francois - BERTHOUD Nicolas |
BMW M3 |
Parc de Départ |
10 |
FA |
8 |
DUPONCHEL Marc - HOURY Séverine |
BMW 325 I |
Off road in SS02 (poste 6) |
22 |
A |
7 |
JEZEQUEL André - LE ROY Gwenaëlle |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Off road in SS04 (Poste 3) |
23 |
A |
7 |
LONGEPE Bruno - CHEVALIER Aurélia |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Mechanical in SS06 (after depart) |
24 |
FA |
7 |
KOSK Alain - KOSK Murielle |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical Parc d'Assistance (CH2B) |
26 |
A |
7 |
HINGER John-Henry - CUSSE Mathieu |
Renault Megane Kit-CAr |
Mechanical before SS01 |
28 |
FA |
7 |
ALIGANT Romain - VILMOT Maxime |
Opel Astra GSI |
Mechanical in SS05 (poste 7) |
29 |
A |
7 |
PIETRI Jean-Michel - COURREGES Nathalie |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Mechanical parc d'assistance |
32 |
A |
7 |
GILARD Michel - FONTANINI Marc |
Peugeot 206 GT |
Mechanical in SS02 (poste 15) |
41 |
F2 |
14 |
GIRALDO Michel - GIRALDO Marielle |
Peugeot 206 |
Mechanical in CH2D |
43 |
F2 |
14 |
LEMAITRE Eddie - GUENEE Sébastien |
Renault 19 16S |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
44 |
F2 |
14 |
FECHINO Franck - OLIVA Jean-Paul |
Renault Clio Maxi |
Mechanical end of SS01 |
45 |
F2 |
14 |
MONI Olivier - GIAMBI Franck |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical in SS05 (entre poste 1 et 2) |
46 |
F2 |
14 |
WEHRLE Philippe - WEHRLE Mathieu |
Renault Clio 16S |
Mechanical parc assistance end of leg 1 |
51 |
F2 |
14 |
LONDICHE Claude - CARTON Eric |
BMW 318 Compact |
Off road in SS02 (poste 1) |
52 |
F2 |
14 |
GROSJEAN Nicolas - EBLE Julien |
Renault Clio |
Off road in SS05 (poste 1) |
54 |
F2 |
14 |
REBIERE Philippe - REBIERE Damien |
Renault 19 16S |
Mechanical in SS06 (entre poste 3 et 4) |
58 |
F2 |
14 |
BOZEC Yann - TABOURET Laurent |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Mechanical in SS07 (poste 5) |
74 |
N |
3 |
FAGOT-REVURAT Cédric - FAGOT-REVURAT Sébastien |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical Parc Fermé |
77 |
N |
3 |
NICOLAS Lionel - NICOLAS Valerie |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
Off road in SS06 (poste 5) |
80 |
N |
3 |
ORTHOLAN Olivier - RANCON Julie |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical before SS05 |
83 |
N |
3 |
LAW LONG Thierry - BELLEVENUE Paul |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Off road in SS05 (poste 1) |
84 |
N |
3 |
ROOS Bertrand - GRANDJEAN Melanie |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
85 |
N |
3 |
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves - LEONARD Alexandre |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Off road in SS06 (poste 10) |
86 |
N |
3 |
REY Laurent - DALMAN Sylvain |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical before SS01 |
87 |
N |
3 |
KANDOYAN Laurent - KANDOYAN Carole |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
91 |
N |
3 |
GUILLON Bertrand - ESCURE Patrick |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
93 |
N |
3 |
LEDUC Anthony - BUISINE Marine |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical in SS08 (entre poste 5 et 6) |
95 |
N |
3 |
CHOUDEY Pascal - CHARIOT René |
Renault Clio RS |
Off road in SS04 |
96 |
N |
3 |
LEJEUNE Jean-Pierre - ARNAVIELHE Genevieve |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical in SS06 (entre poste 7 et 8) |
98 |
N |
3 |
SUCCI Jean-François - ANZIANI Magali |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical in SS04 (poste 15) |
99 |
N |
3 |
MORTIER Florian - MORTIER Bernard |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Off road in SS04 (poste 1) |
102 |
F2 |
13 |
HERNANDEZ Gilles - LACAN François |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical in SS03 (poste 5) |
104 |
F2 |
13 |
LONGE Romain - LE GOFF Frederique |
Peugeot 206 |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
108 |
F2 |
13 |
SERAY Sylvain - GAILLON Eric |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical end of SS03 |
111 |
F2 |
13 |
LECOURT Mickaël - CHOUCROUN Ronan |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
Mechanical in SS05 (poste 3) |
112 |
F2 |
13 |
EMERIAU Herve - FOURDRAINE Christopher |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical in SS06 (entre poste 5 et 6) |
114 |
F2 |
13 |
SALVIAT Aurelie - JOUANDEAUD Yann |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Off road in SS05 (poste 15) |
117 |
A |
6 |
SALAS Benoît - LUST Emmie |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
Mechanical before SS01 |
124 |
A |
6 |
GODARD Jean-Claude - GODARD Isabelle |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical in SS07 (entre poste 15 et 16) |
131 |
FN |
2 |
FAURIE Sébastien - REYNAUD Jérôme |
Honda Civic VTI |
Off road in SS04 (poste 2) |
135 |
N |
2 |
SURVILLE Laurent - AUTIER Armand |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS07 (entre poste 9 et 10) |
137 |
N |
2 |
MORILLEAU Rudy - FLEURY Arnaud |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Off road in SS05 (poste 3) |
145 |
F2 |
12 |
ODOIT Christophe - METIFIOT Sandrine |
Citroën AX |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
149 |
F2 |
12 |
PRIORI Williams - VO-DINH Herwald |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
Mechanical in SS07 (poste 9) |
153 |
FA |
5 |
BLAYON Jean - GIRAUD Catherine |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS07 (poste 5) |
155 |
FA |
5 |
GOMEZ Lionel - CAMBUS Laurent |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
168 |
FN |
1 |
JOUINES Remi - RUBIO Frederic |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
170 |
FN |
1 |
GOEURIOT Stephane - DENIS-BOISSEL Florence |
Citroën AX GTI |
Off road in SS03 (poste 4) |
171 |
FN |
1 |
GERAUD Olivier - GERAUD Franck |
Citroën AX GTI |
Off road in SS02 |
172 |
FN |
1 |
MORLET Matthieu - POIRIER Sylvain |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Mechanical Parc d'Assistance (CH2B) |
184 |
F2 |
11 |
DORNIER Olivier - DAUPHIN RIVIERE Claudie |
Renault Twingo |
Off road in SS02 (Poste 16) |
185 |
F2 |
11 |
CORMOULS Philippe - VIEILLEMARD Caroline |
Peugeot 205 Maxi |
Parc de Départ |
187 |
F2 |
11 |
GUERDOUX Simon - DUCHER Alexandre |
Citroën AX |
Mechanical parc assistance end of leg 1 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
HENRY Patrick - LOMBARD Magali |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
2:12:31:2 |
|
|
2 |
CUOQ Jean-Marie - MARTY David |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
2:14:45:4 |
+2:14:2 |
+2:14:2 |
3 |
ENJOLRAS Pascal - VITRANI Olivier |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
A |
7S |
2:19:45:4 |
+7:14:2 |
+5:00:0 |
4 |
MARTY Olivier - MARTIN Ludovic |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
2:20:15:8 |
+7:44:6 |
+0:30:4 |
5 |
NANTET Gilles - BELLEVILLE René |
Porsche GT3 |
GT |
10 |
2:20:53:9 |
+8:22:7 |
+0:38:1 |
6 |
CANIVENQ Guillaume - GRIMAL Sebastien |
Peugeot 206 |
A |
7 |
2:21:11:8 |
+8:40:6 |
+0:17:9 |
7 |
ROBERT Cédric - BEDON Gérald |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:21:35:5 |
+9:04:3 |
+0:23:7 |
8 |
BARRAL Thomas - REBUT Julien |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:21:57:2 |
+9:26:0 |
+0:21:7 |
9 |
MERCIER Eddie - VERET Jean-Michel |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:24:05:0 |
+11:33:8 |
+2:07:8 |
10 |
PETIT Jean-Eric - CHARBONNIER Céline |
Subaru Impreza STI |
N |
4 |
2:24:24:3 |
+11:53:1 |
+0:19:3 |
11 |
VIVENS Yannick - VALIBOUZE Christophe |
Peugeot 106 |
F2 |
13 |
2:24:33:3 |
+12:02:1 |
+0:09:0 |
12 |
MARAVAL Jacques - DE MONTREDON Jean Francois |
Peugeot 306 |
A |
7 |
2:24:37:5 |
+12:06:3 |
+0:04:2 |
13 |
PEZZUTTI Yves - MURCIA Corinne |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
2:26:16:7 |
+13:45:5 |
+1:39:2 |
14 |
HOT Jean-Nicolas - THEVENY Christian |
Porsche 997 GT3 |
GT |
10 |
2:26:38:9 |
+14:07:7 |
+0:22:2 |
15 |
BONFILS Michel - TORNIOR Daniel |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
2:27:08:3 |
+14:37:1 |
+0:29:4 |
16 |
VEDRINES Aimé - DEZAN Jean-Charles |
Renault Clio |
N |
3 |
2:28:00:7 |
+15:29:5 |
+0:52:4 |
17 |
CARO Laurent - DEBORNES Yannick |
Renault Clio RS |
F2 |
14 |
2:29:03:1 |
+16:31:9 |
+1:02:4 |
18 |
TRONCY David - TRONCY Cédric |
Renault Clio Williams |
A |
7 |
2:29:28:6 |
+16:57:4 |
+0:25:5 |
19 |
PUEYO Philippe - ROUCHE Nathalie |
Peugeot 206 Super 1600 |
A |
6 |
2:29:33:5 |
+17:02:3 |
+0:04:9 |
20 |
BEURON Thierry - MEZY Damien |
Toyota Corolla |
A |
8W |
2:29:34:8 |
+17:03:6 |
+0:01:3 |
21 |
CHIBAUDEL Dominique - CAUVY Bernard-Henri |
Renault Clio RS |
F2 |
14 |
2:29:47:3 |
+17:16:1 |
+0:12:5 |
22 |
GASCOU Emmanuel - CHAPUS Celine |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
2:29:48:8 |
+17:17:6 |
+0:01:5 |
23 |
BRESSON Patrick - BERTRAND Philippe |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
2:31:57:7 |
+19:26:5 |
+2:08:9 |
24 |
ANTHERIEU Jean-Yves - LEONARD Alexandre |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
2:34:28:2 |
+21:57:0 |
+2:30:5 |
25 |
MOULIS Jean Benoit - MOULIS Jean-Francois |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:36:03:4 |
+23:32:2 |
+1:35:2 |
26 |
CHELLET Franck - AUQUE Damien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:36:27:2 |
+23:56:0 |
+0:23:8 |
27 |
CARMINATI Boris - NICOLET Christiane |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:36:43:5 |
+24:12:3 |
+0:16:3 |
28 |
DESCOUENS Marc - CLAMENS Yann |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
2:36:44:9 |
+24:13:7 |
+0:01:4 |
29 |
VIOUGEAS Nicolas - LARGUIER Stéphan |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:36:52:1 |
+24:20:9 |
+0:07:2 |
30 |
LOUSTALNIAU Pierre - SOUQUIERES Philippe |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:37:00:7 |
+24:29:5 |
+0:08:6 |
31 |
MONTEIL Julien - BARRE Richard |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
13 |
2:37:12:7 |
+24:41:5 |
+0:12:0 |
32 |
VIALLA Jérôme - PAUPIERE Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
2:37:40:3 |
+25:09:1 |
+0:27:6 |
33 |
PERIER Eric - FOMBARON Emilie |
Renault Clio RS2 |
N |
3 |
2:37:42:2 |
+25:11:0 |
+0:01:9 |
34 |
TALAGRAND Régis - GIBERT Mathieu |
Peugeot 306 16S |
FN |
3 |
2:38:02:3 |
+25:31:1 |
+0:20:1 |
35 |
CARMINATI André - CARMINATI Jennifer |
Renault Clio Maxi |
A |
7 |
2:38:03:1 |
+25:31:9 |
+0:00:8 |
36 |
QUINSAC Xavier - VILMOT Maxime |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:38:11:3 |
+25:40:1 |
+0:08:2 |
37 |
GRAVIER Franck - COLNEL Delphine |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:38:25:2 |
+25:54:0 |
+0:13:9 |
38 |
COSTANZO David - PUEL-ROQUEBLAVE Marie-Line |
Peugeot 205 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
2:38:37:8 |
+26:06:6 |
+0:12:6 |
39 |
RIZO Thomas - MORENO Clement |
BMW Z3M |
GT |
10 |
2:38:48:0 |
+26:16:8 |
+0:10:2 |
40 |
IMBERT Laurent - ORTIGOSA Benjamin |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:38:51:0 |
+26:19:8 |
+0:03:0 |
41 |
BENNE Patrick - ASLANIS Alexandre |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
2:38:51:5 |
+26:20:3 |
+0:00:5 |
42 |
SCHMITT Jérôme - JEUDY Fanny |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:38:52:9 |
+26:21:7 |
+0:01:4 |
43 |
LIEUTAUD Serge - RIEUX Alain |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
2:38:57:9 |
+26:26:7 |
+0:05:0 |
44 |
PASTRE Ernest - MAYANOBE Nicolas |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2 |
12 |
2:39:41:1 |
+27:09:9 |
+0:43:2 |
45 |
DEL VOLGO Jean Louis - EUSTAQUIO Philippe |
Hommell Barquette |
GT |
9 |
2:39:44:4 |
+27:13:2 |
+0:03:3 |
46 |
CAUSSAT Frédéric - CARTAILLAC Maxime |
Ford Sierra |
FA |
8 |
2:39:50:8 |
+27:19:6 |
+0:06:4 |
47 |
MALLET Christophe - GRAS Olivier |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:40:01:6 |
+27:30:4 |
+0:10:8 |
48 |
FERRARI Marco - FERRARI Vincent |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
2:40:27:3 |
+27:56:1 |
+0:25:7 |
49 |
MALTA Julien - PORTALES Anne |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
2:40:46:7 |
+28:15:5 |
+0:19:4 |
50 |
REILHAN Fabien - COPIN Matthieu |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
2:40:56:8 |
+28:25:6 |
+0:10:1 |
51 |
HENRY Camille - ROUX Thomas |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:41:08:2 |
+28:37:0 |
+0:11:4 |
52 |
FORTE Hugues - WATTERLOT David |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
FN |
2 |
2:41:21:4 |
+28:50:2 |
+0:13:2 |
53 |
CAPMAL Nicolas - CAMBUS Laurent |
Peugeot 206 |
F2 |
14 |
2:41:27:7 |
+28:56:5 |
+0:06:3 |
54 |
WENGER François - LECKI Laurent |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
2:41:30:9 |
+28:59:7 |
+0:03:2 |
55 |
MICHELLIER Gilles - REY Jean-François |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
2:41:55:1 |
+29:23:9 |
+0:24:2 |
56 |
MOREL Fabrice - DEGOUT Jérôme |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:42:02:8 |
+29:31:6 |
+0:07:7 |
57 |
BORONA Ludovic - PEREIRA Frederic |
Peugeot 206 |
F2 |
14 |
2:42:12:0 |
+29:40:8 |
+0:09:2 |
58 |
DUB Laurent - BIGNON Ronald |
Hommell RS 2 |
GT |
9 |
2:42:19:1 |
+29:47:9 |
+0:07:1 |
59 |
LIEURE Sylvain - ARCURI Aurelie |
Citroën Saxo |
F2 |
13 |
2:42:45:7 |
+30:14:5 |
+0:26:6 |
60 |
MARVIE Gaston - REYNAUD Laurence |
Subaru Impreza |
N |
4 |
2:43:01:1 |
+30:29:9 |
+0:15:4 |
61 |
BISSON Loïc - FILDIER Yoann |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
2:43:12:4 |
+30:41:2 |
+0:11:3 |
62 |
BORDONADO Jose Luis - PLA Christelle |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:43:18:4 |
+30:47:2 |
+0:06:0 |
63 |
CESARI Jérôme - VITRANI Anne |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:43:23:1 |
+30:51:9 |
+0:04:7 |
64 |
MILA Patrick - BONICEL Adrien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
FN |
2 |
2:44:03:9 |
+31:32:7 |
+0:40:8 |
65 |
JULIA David - VERDIER Christophe |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
2:44:15:0 |
+31:43:8 |
+0:11:1 |
66 |
RIVIERE Stephan - GARCIA Olivier |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:44:20:1 |
+31:48:9 |
+0:05:1 |
67 |
PATURET Ludovic - GIRAUDET Denis |
Peugeot 106 |
N |
2 |
2:44:34:0 |
+32:02:8 |
+0:13:9 |
68 |
RIZO José-Marie - BRES Serge |
BMW 320 IS |
F2 |
14 |
2:44:43:4 |
+32:12:2 |
+0:09:4 |
69 |
CAMPOY Francis - GARCIA Romain |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
2:44:44:7 |
+32:13:5 |
+0:01:3 |
70 |
POUGNET Thierry - DURAND Valérie |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:45:00:1 |
+32:28:9 |
+0:15:4 |
71 |
PADILLA Thierry - PADILLA Vincent |
Opel Corsa City |
F2 |
11 |
2:45:01:6 |
+32:30:4 |
+0:01:5 |
72 |
VAILHE Patrick - CAUSSE Cédric |
Subaru Impreza GT Turbo |
N |
4 |
2:45:02:1 |
+32:30:9 |
+0:00:5 |
73 |
PARTAL Pierrot - MURAT Olivier |
Citroën Saxo |
N |
2 |
2:45:15:8 |
+32:44:6 |
+0:13:7 |
74 |
TORTORICI Jonathan - GIMENES Marie |
Citroën Saxo |
N |
2 |
2:45:40:9 |
+33:09:7 |
+0:25:1 |
75 |
RICHAUD Pascal - TERRANOVA Marie Pierre |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
2:45:59:4 |
+33:28:2 |
+0:18:5 |
76 |
REBOUL Jean Régis - REBOUL Richard |
Peugeot 106 |
A |
6 |
2:46:07:6 |
+33:36:4 |
+0:08:2 |
77 |
GAUVIN Pierre-Alexandre - JOUANDEAUD Yann |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:46:38:8 |
+34:07:6 |
+0:31:2 |
78 |
JOUET Jean Luc - ORTEGA Carole |
Alpine A 110 |
F2 |
13 |
2:46:48:5 |
+34:17:3 |
+0:09:7 |
79 |
TURCO Jeremie - EVRAD Guillaume |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:47:28:9 |
+34:57:7 |
+0:40:4 |
80 |
MASSE Jean-Marc - FOUQUET Jacques |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:47:46:6 |
+35:15:4 |
+0:17:7 |
81 |
MAGNE Alexandre - LEONARD Ghislain |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:48:25:0 |
+35:53:8 |
+0:38:4 |
82 |
SAILLAT Yohan - CAULET Julien |
Peugeot 205 |
FN |
1 |
2:48:35:4 |
+36:04:2 |
+0:10:4 |
83 |
RIZZOLI Olivier - CUSIN Stéphanie |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
N |
3 |
2:48:45:0 |
+36:13:8 |
+0:09:6 |
84 |
FROMENT Bruno - ALGOUD Patrick |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:49:51:9 |
+37:20:7 |
+1:06:9 |
85 |
TERRIEN Philippe - TERRIEN Yann |
Fiat Punto Grande |
A |
8 |
2:49:52:3 |
+37:21:1 |
+0:00:4 |
86 |
BARANDON Serge - BARANDON Olivier |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6 |
2:50:30:1 |
+37:58:9 |
+0:37:8 |
87 |
PAITRE Mickaël - VIENNOT Vivien |
Peugeot 205 |
FA |
5 |
2:50:57:9 |
+38:26:7 |
+0:27:8 |
88 |
DUB Clément - FRADE Jérémy |
Hommell RS2 |
GT |
9 |
2:51:27:5 |
+38:56:3 |
+0:29:6 |
89 |
MOSSESSIAN Philippe - DEPRES Matthieu |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
2:51:32:8 |
+39:01:6 |
+0:05:3 |
90 |
ACA-GONCALVES Fernando - VILLANI Alexandre |
Citroën Saxo 16V |
F2 |
13 |
2:51:39:5 |
+39:08:3 |
+0:06:7 |
91 |
CELLIER Gerald - PONCE Guillaume |
Fiat Cinquecento |
F2 |
11 |
2:51:41:9 |
+39:10:7 |
+0:02:4 |
92 |
PRALONG Michel - HEER François |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
2:51:43:7 |
+39:12:5 |
+0:01:8 |
93 |
JAUSSAUD Laure - JAUSSAUD Carine |
Renault Clio RS |
F2 |
14 |
2:52:15:2 |
+39:44:0 |
+0:31:5 |
94 |
GOURDIN Roland - GOURDIN Florent |
Simca Rallye II |
F2 |
12 |
2:52:35:4 |
+40:04:2 |
+0:20:2 |
95 |
SANCHEZ Sébastien - JEAN-ARELLANO Stéphan |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:52:55:7 |
+40:24:5 |
+0:20:3 |
96 |
DAUDE Jacques - DAUDE Clement |
Subaru STI |
A |
8 |
2:53:55:2 |
+41:24:0 |
+0:59:5 |
97 |
GARCIA Sébastien - BOURRIER Laurent |
Peugeot 106 |
FN |
1 |
2:54:41:6 |
+42:10:4 |
+0:46:4 |
98 |
BRUN Alain - DELAIGUE Bruno |
Peugeot 106 |
A |
5 |
2:55:13:9 |
+42:42:7 |
+0:32:3 |
99 |
CAPRIOLI Jean - POILET Bruno |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
2:55:30:9 |
+42:59:7 |
+0:17:0 |
100 |
LAMOLLE Sylvain - SAINT-LEGER Florent |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
2:57:01:3 |
+44:30:1 |
+1:30:4 |
101 |
GOMEZ Denis - SOULIER Gil |
Renault 19 16S |
F2 |
14 |
2:57:23:2 |
+44:52:0 |
+0:21:9 |
102 |
RENVOIZE Vincent - FAUCONNIER Philippe |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:57:42:1 |
+45:10:9 |
+0:18:9 |
103 |
OLIVIERI Laurent - CARTAIRADE Sophie |
Peugeot 106 |
FN |
1 |
2:58:22:2 |
+45:51:0 |
+0:40:1 |
104 |
JAFFRENNOU-POTTECHER Pascale - POTTECHER Laurie |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
2:58:41:4 |
+46:10:2 |
+0:19:2 |
105 |
SAINT LEGER Regis - ROCHE Wilfried |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
2:58:59:1 |
+46:27:9 |
+0:17:7 |
106 |
MAGNENEY Laurent - MAGNENEY Florent |
Talbot Rallye II |
F2 |
12 |
2:59:01:0 |
+46:29:8 |
+0:01:9 |
107 |
REDON Philippe - DESPLAS Philippe |
Peugeot 206 |
A |
6 |
2:59:28:3 |
+46:57:1 |
+0:27:3 |
108 |
SOULIER Jean-Pierre - RABOTIN Patricia |
Peugeot 205 |
FA |
5 |
2:59:47:3 |
+47:16:1 |
+0:19:0 |
109 |
FOULC Christophe - CALISTRI Frédéric |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
12 |
3:00:08:7 |
+47:37:5 |
+0:21:4 |
110 |
AUZEBY Guillaume - PERIER Annie |
Renault Clio 16S |
N |
3 |
3:00:13:3 |
+47:42:1 |
+0:04:6 |
111 |
NEAUD Stephane - DEVOCHELLE Quentin |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
3:01:30:7 |
+48:59:5 |
+1:17:4 |
112 |
REBOUT Dominique - SALVA Thierry |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
3:01:49:5 |
+49:18:3 |
+0:18:8 |
113 |
LATCHOUMANE Patrice - CALPETARD Fabrice |
Peugeot 206 GT |
F2 |
14 |
3:05:20:1 |
+52:48:9 |
+3:30:6 |
114 |
FLEURY Pascal - INGRATO Tony |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
FN |
4 |
3:07:49:3 |
+55:18:1 |
+2:29:2 |
115 |
BURNENS Geoffrey - FRANCOIS Jerome |
Peugeot 206 |
A |
7 |
3:09:26:1 |
+56:54:9 |
+1:36:8 |
116 |
HEBLES Francis - BOYER Claire |
Rover Mini Cooper |
FA |
5 |
3:22:04:2 |
+1:09:33:0 |
+12:38:1 |
117 |
REYNES Pierre Herve - GARCIN Sarah |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A |
7 |
3:23:01:2 |
+1:10:30:0 |
+0:57:0 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
3 |
A |
8W |
SALANON David - COMBRONDE Céline |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
Off road in SS01 |
5 |
A |
7 |
MAUFFREY Eric - HOUSSIN Gaëtan |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Off road in SS09 |
6 |
FA |
8 |
ROUILLARD Patrick - ZAZURCA Guilhem |
Toyota Celica GT Four |
Mechanical in SS04 |
7 |
A |
7 |
GAL Ludovic - DE TURCKHEIM Gilles |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Mechanical between SS10 and SS11 |
12 |
GT |
10 |
BENGUE Alex - ESCUDERO Caroline |
Porsche RS GT3 |
Before scrutineering |
21 |
A |
7 |
BRUN Philippe - BRUN Gérard |
Renault Mégane |
Off road in SS07 |
24 |
A |
7 |
COMOLE Lionel - PAILHON Julien |
Renault Clio R3 |
Off road in SS11 |
26 |
GT |
10 |
CHAMBON Frédéric - DUMONT Romain |
Porsche 993 Turbo |
Mechanical in SS07 |
27 |
GT |
10 |
GONNET Eric - PETITJEAN Philippe |
Lotus Exige Cup |
Before scrutineering |
30 |
N |
4 |
CIVADE Michel - TARRIDE Jean-Luc |
Mitsubishi Lancer |
Mechanical in SS07 |
31 |
N |
4 |
ABADIE Robert - HAMZA Alain |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
32 |
N |
4 |
CARBONARO Aldo - JULIEN Mathieu |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII RS |
Mechanical in SS07 |
33 |
A |
6 |
SALAS Benoit - LUST Emmie |
Renault Clio S1600 |
Off road in SS11 |
36 |
A |
6 |
FIORI Guy - FERRERO Jean-Jacques |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
Off road in SS06 |
38 |
N |
3 |
ROUSSEL Christophe - JEANNIN Daniel |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical in SS04 |
40 |
F2 |
14 |
SERAFINO Claude - BLONDEAU Yan |
Peugeot 206 |
Mechanical after SS06 |
42 |
N |
2 |
BONNEFIS Germain - FOURNIER Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
43 |
FA |
8 |
GUEDJ Jean Paul - ARRAZAT Laurent |
BMW M3 |
Off road in SS09 |
44 |
A |
8 |
RIZO Frederic - TEISSIER Samuel |
Toyota Celica GT4 |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
48 |
FA |
8 |
AUDIBERT Franck - CASALTA Alexandre |
Toyota Celica |
Before scrutineering |
51 |
A |
6 |
CHAVEROCHE Eric - GUERRE Gregory |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical before SS01 |
52 |
A |
6 |
CORIA Franck - LOPEZ Marc |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Mechanical in SS10 |
55 |
N |
3 |
JOUINES Remi - RUBIO Frédéric |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical in SS04 |
56 |
N |
2 |
MARCHE Pierre - GIROUX Julien |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
57 |
N |
2 |
AUDIRAC Cyril - GAGLIO Fabrice |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS05 |
61 |
N |
2 |
BONATO Yoann - BOULLOUD Benjamin |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS05 |
67 |
N |
2 |
BLANC François-Xavier - GOMBERT Franck |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
68 |
N |
2 |
SAUNIER Julien - VAUCLARE Frédéric |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
More than 15 minutes de late between 2 CH |
69 |
N |
2 |
SANCHEZ Jérémy - ROBINET Michel |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS05 |
70 |
N |
2 |
PRIVE Thomas - CODEMO Jérôme |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS01 |
72 |
N |
2 |
JANNY Jérôme - SALZARD Jérôme |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Before scrutineering |
73 |
N |
2 |
FRITSCH Jonathan - TUTELAIRE Rémi |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS05 |
77 |
F2 |
14 |
COSTERASTE Thierry - AZEMA Vincent |
BMW 318 Compact |
Off road in SS08 |
78 |
F2 |
14 |
LACRUZ Olivier - MICHEL Martial |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical in SS04 |
83 |
FA |
7 |
BLANCO Gérald - SUC Nicolas |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical in SS02 |
84 |
FA |
7 |
NEGRE Jean Pierre - RAUNIER Christophe |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
85 |
N |
4 |
DAMETTE Jacky - DAMETTE Sandrine |
Subaru Impreza STI |
Off road in SS07 |
90 |
FN |
4 |
PUJOL Guy - LOUIS Stephane |
Ford Escort |
Mechanical in SS04 |
94 |
GT |
9 |
HUMEAU Vincent - VATTIER Bruno |
Hommell RS2 |
Off road in SS09 |
95 |
GT |
9 |
MEINHARD Christian - DOU Catherine |
Hommell RS |
Mechanical in SS10 |
96 |
A |
6 |
ABBAS Philippe - DAVID John |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS06 |
100 |
A |
6 |
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky - LAGRANGE Sébastien |
Opel Corsa |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
101 |
A |
6 |
FAVIER Gérard - BALDY Frédéric |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical between SS10 and SS11 |
102 |
A |
6 |
GIBERT Sandrine - BARTHELEMY Marc |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical in SS02 |
107 |
A |
6 |
JEANTET Olivier - GEORGE Bernard |
Citroën C2 R2 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
108 |
F2 |
14 |
ANDRE Michael - FERRET Yves |
Renault Clio |
Off road in SS09 |
109 |
F2 |
14 |
AUTHEBON Gérard - PERRIER Philippe |
Peugeot 309 S16 |
Mechanical end of leg |
110 |
F2 |
14 |
BALCOU Nicolas - BALMEFREZOL Samuel |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
113 |
F2 |
14 |
CARMILLE Gerald - CANUT Sylvain |
BMW 318 IS |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
114 |
F2 |
14 |
CAVALLER Julien - BRUN Brice |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Off road in SS06 |
115 |
F2 |
14 |
CONSTANTY Olivier - FOPPOLO Serge |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
116 |
F2 |
14 |
CORNIL Daniel - ESCURET Grégory |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical end of leg |
118 |
F2 |
14 |
DUCROS Thierry - TOULOUSE Jean-François |
Opel Kadett GTE |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
119 |
F2 |
14 |
JANEL Pascal - FOISSEY Stéphane |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
122 |
F2 |
14 |
LERO Philippe - MEZY Christophe |
Peugeot 206 |
Off road in SS08 |
125 |
F2 |
14 |
MOYNE PICARD Michel - MONTAGNAT Sylvain |
Citroën ZX |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
126 |
F2 |
14 |
NIN Jean-Bernard - GARCIA François |
Peugeot 309 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
127 |
F2 |
14 |
NOUGAREDE Jeremie - VINENT-GARRO Christelle |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical in SS03 |
128 |
F2 |
14 |
PASCUAL Cédric - PERIDIER Frédéric |
Peugeot 306 |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
129 |
F2 |
14 |
PONSAR Mathieu - KUENEMANN Johan |
Opel Manta |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
133 |
F2 |
14 |
ROQUES Julian - MARQUEZ Eric |
Renault Clio 16S |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
134 |
F2 |
14 |
ROYER Fabrice - MARVIE André |
BMW Compact |
Off road in SS01 |
135 |
F2 |
14 |
SAINT LEGER Laurent - BOYER Laurent |
Peugeot 206 |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
136 |
F2 |
14 |
SAUVAGE Loïc - VERSTRAETE Olivier |
Fiat Punto |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
137 |
F2 |
14 |
TETE Gary - TETE Edwin |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
138 |
F2 |
14 |
TONDUT Thierry - TONDUT Jérémy |
Peugeot 309 |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
139 |
F2 |
14 |
VALETTE Sébastien - BLANC Nicolas |
Peugeot 206 |
Off road in SS01 |
140 |
F2 |
14 |
VALON Thibault - JAUSSAUD Christophe |
Renault Megane |
Off road in SS03 |
142 |
FN |
3 |
BOURGADE Hugues - GUY Pierre |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
Mechanical in SS03 |
143 |
FN |
3 |
CAZALBOU Sylvain - ALBENQUE Nicolas |
Renault Clio Williams |
Parc assistance |
144 |
FN |
3 |
DALLENBACH Davy - MARTHET Alexandre |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
146 |
N |
3 |
LAMOUROUX Frédéric - ARBOUX Benjamin |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical in SS06 |
149 |
N |
3 |
SEBASTIAN Patric - BOURELLY Jean-Pierre |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
150 |
N |
3 |
SERRE Mathieu - PELAT Cédric |
Renault Clio Sport 1 |
Abandon entre ES09 and SS10 |
153 |
N |
3 |
ZAZURCA Guillaume - SAUVAGE Sandrine |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical before SS01 |
155 |
F2 |
13 |
BARTHAS Jean Luc - DURAND Nadine |
Alpine A110 |
Off road in SS02 |
156 |
F2 |
13 |
BAZIN Claude - BAZIN Emilie |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Off road in SS06 |
159 |
F2 |
13 |
CAMPOY Laurent - MOLINIER Pierre |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Off road in SS01 |
161 |
F2 |
13 |
GANDOLPHE Jean Paul - BALADIER Philippe |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS01 |
162 |
F2 |
13 |
HERSAUT Michel - PHARABET Guy |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Off road in SS06 |
167 |
F2 |
13 |
MELIN Christophe - MOUSSU Gérard |
Renault Alpine A110 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
170 |
F2 |
13 |
OLMI Gaëtan - DE SOUZA Gaëlle |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Before scrutineering |
171 |
F2 |
13 |
PAPI Laurent - PERRIN Jean-Michel |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
Mechanical before SS07 |
174 |
F2 |
13 |
SENEGAS Rene - SENEGAS Eugenie |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
175 |
F2 |
13 |
SOL Pierre - BORNE Damien |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
177 |
F2 |
13 |
VOISIN Lionel - GERVAIS Laurent |
Opel Corsa GSI |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
178 |
FA |
5 |
VASON Vincent - CAYROCHE Yannick |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
Mechanical in SS01 |
181 |
FA |
5 |
LIQUETE Andres - HORNUNG Sébastien |
Citroën AX GTI |
Off road in SS06 |
182 |
FA |
5 |
MAUREL Pascal - SALEM Eric |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS10 and SS11 |
187 |
F2 |
12 |
FRANCO Manuel - SANTI Thibault |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
Off road in SS07 |
189 |
F2 |
12 |
GUILLON Jean-Luc - GUILLON Thibault |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical in SS11 |
190 |
F2 |
12 |
GUITARD Pierre - GIL Stéphane |
Citroën AX |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
194 |
F2 |
12 |
ROUQUAIROL Rémi - VIALARET Nadine |
Renault Alpine A110 |
Mechanical end of SS03 |
198 |
N |
2 |
ALBERT Andréas - TROCHARD Ludovic |
Peugeot 106 |
Off road in SS03 |
201 |
N |
2 |
FROSIO Anthony - BOYER Mathieu |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Off road in SS04 |
202 |
N |
2 |
MARTOIA Laurent - JACQUET Aldric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Off road in SS12 |
206 |
N |
2 |
MELERO Yoann - MOUTOT Olivier |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Off road in SS07 |
207 |
N |
2 |
REDON Gaëtan - DESPLAS Zoe |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Off road in SS04 |
208 |
N |
2 |
TORTORICI Anthony - PARREGA Fabien |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
210 |
FN |
2 |
LOVETRI Jérémy - CRUZ Benjamin |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
212 |
N |
1 |
BURGOS Guillaume - VALETTE Elodie |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS04 |
213 |
N |
1 |
MARTER Alain - RIZO Mickael |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS10 and SS11 |
214 |
FN |
1 |
BOYER Jean-François - BOYER William |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS04 |
219 |
FN |
1 |
VEYRIER Laurent - MARY Vincent |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS10 |
220 |
FN |
1 |
VOLLE Stéphan - CHEVALIER Patrick |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS01 |
223 |
F2 |
14 |
AZEMA Olivier - COMBES Bruno |
Renault Megane |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
226 |
GT |
10 |
MARCOU Stéphane - SERVIERES Sebastien |
Lotus Exige 240 R |
Mechanical between SS10 and SS11 |
228 |
F2 |
14 |
TAVARES Tony - BORMES Cyril |
Peugeot 206 |
Mechanical in SS06 |
229 |
F2 |
14 |
SOLANET Julien - AMBLARD Aurélien |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
231 |
F2 |
14 |
MARQUIER Nicolas - MARQUIER Benjamin |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
233 |
A |
7 |
OGIER Sébastien - INGRASSIA Julien |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Before scrutineering |
234 |
A |
7 |
CIARAMITARO Stephane - PROVENT Cyrille |
Renault Clio R3 |
Before scrutineering |
250 |
F2 |
14 |
MALET Arnold - ARBOUX. Benjamin |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Before scrutineering |
251 |
N |
2 |
POMAYROL Tristan - BONHOMME Franck |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Before scrutineering |
252 |
F2 |
13 |
COURBETTE Jérome - SALEL Damien |
Citroën Saxo |
Before scrutineering |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
CUOQ Jean Marie - DUFFOUR Pascal |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
1:37:36:2 |
|
|
2 |
THIRY Bruno - GILSOUL Nicolas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
A |
8 |
1:38:53:7 |
+1:17:5 |
+1:17:5 |
3 |
DEVEZA Alain - TEZENAS DU MONTCEL Guy |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
A |
8 |
1:38:55:2 |
+1:19:0 |
+0:01:5 |
4 |
CHIEUSSE Paul - DELORME Freddy |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
A |
8W |
1:40:52:4 |
+3:16:2 |
+1:57:2 |
5 |
FRAU Richard - HOUSSIN Gaetan |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N |
4 |
1:40:54:1 |
+3:17:9 |
+0:01:7 |
6 |
MAURIN Julien - THIMONIER Gilles |
Subaru Impreza Spec C |
N |
4 |
1:41:05:7 |
+3:29:5 |
+0:11:6 |
7 |
BRUYNEEL Dominique - DESCAMPS Jean Charles |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
N |
4 |
1:41:28:1 |
+3:51:9 |
+0:22:4 |
8 |
SAMBOURG Michel - GASTINEL Jean Francois |
Subaru Impreza WRC |
A |
8W |
1:41:30:8 |
+3:54:6 |
+0:02:7 |
9 |
PRIVE Thomas - ZURRO Patrice |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
N |
4 |
1:41:40:5 |
+4:04:3 |
+0:09:7 |
10 |
GUIGOU Emmanuel - MARTY David |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
1:42:40:6 |
+5:04:4 |
+1:00:1 |
11 |
GASCOU Emmanuel - CHAPUS Celine |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
1:44:05:5 |
+6:29:3 |
+1:24:9 |
12 |
RODE Sebastien - REICHENECKER Josh |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
A |
8 |
1:44:48:7 |
+7:12:5 |
+0:43:2 |
13 |
FALCO Jean Marc - VIALE Philippe |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
1:44:55:1 |
+7:18:9 |
+0:06:4 |
14 |
SALGUES Gilles - MOUYSSET Jerome |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
N |
4 |
1:45:15:8 |
+7:39:6 |
+0:20:7 |
15 |
BAYLE Jean Michel - LOUAT Eric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo |
N |
4 |
1:45:17:2 |
+7:41:0 |
+0:01:4 |
16 |
COLSOUL Bob - COLSOUL Tom |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N |
4 |
1:45:30:0 |
+7:53:8 |
+0:12:8 |
17 |
ZYLA Jean Michel - CHAUFOUR Olivier |
Lancia Intégrale Evo |
FA |
8 |
1:47:27:6 |
+9:51:4 |
+1:57:6 |
18 |
HENNION Cedric - ISNARD Patrick |
Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
N |
4 |
1:47:58:0 |
+10:21:8 |
+0:30:4 |
19 |
THIRIET Johan - NICOLAS Fabien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
N |
4 |
1:48:54:4 |
+11:18:2 |
+0:56:4 |
20 |
TESTOR Florian - TASSAN Christophe |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
N |
4 |
1:49:17:3 |
+11:41:1 |
+0:22:9 |
21 |
CALMELS Pierre - CALMELS Claire |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
N |
4 |
1:50:50:2 |
+13:14:0 |
+1:32:9 |
22 |
SALIN Daniel - SALIN Brigitte |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
A |
7 |
1:50:58:7 |
+13:22:5 |
+0:08:5 |
23 |
TEVELLE Cedric - BOUILLON Samuel |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:50:58:7 |
+13:22:5 |
|
24 |
DURAND Franck - DUVAL Guillaume |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
N |
4 |
1:51:14:0 |
+13:37:8 |
+0:15:3 |
25 |
TAORMINA Jean Luc - GROULIER Vincent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:51:19:3 |
+13:43:1 |
+0:05:3 |
26 |
BONALDI Xavier - ROY Philippe |
BMW 325 IX |
FN |
4 |
1:52:43:0 |
+15:06:8 |
+1:23:7 |
27 |
GEGOUT Francois - HERBE Michel |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
1:52:54:2 |
+15:18:0 |
+0:11:2 |
28 |
SALLES Philippe - TEVELLE Daniel |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A |
6 |
1:53:19:2 |
+15:43:0 |
+0:25:0 |
29 |
BOMPAR Vincent - BERTRAND Guillaume |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:54:02:2 |
+16:26:0 |
+0:43:0 |
30 |
COUDERT Mickael - MATHIAS Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:54:13:9 |
+16:37:7 |
+0:11:7 |
31 |
DETROYAT Jean Francois - GILBODON-BERT Corinne |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
1:54:35:0 |
+16:58:8 |
+0:21:1 |
32 |
BERNISSON Erik - MALLET Olivier |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:54:55:2 |
+17:19:0 |
+0:20:2 |
33 |
RIGAT Daniel - GUY Sylvain |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A |
6 |
1:54:58:8 |
+17:22:6 |
+0:03:6 |
34 |
CHARVOLIN Thierry - FELICES Dimitri |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:55:00:6 |
+17:24:4 |
+0:01:8 |
35 |
PICCARDI Lionel - MOURLAN Claude |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2 |
13 |
1:55:21:5 |
+17:45:3 |
+0:20:9 |
36 |
GIROUX Olivier - HUGONNOT Cedric |
Citroën C2 VTS |
A |
6 |
1:55:29:5 |
+17:53:3 |
+0:08:0 |
37 |
BOUZID Lilian - BOUZID Patricia |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2 |
13 |
1:55:40:6 |
+18:04:4 |
+0:11:1 |
38 |
PELAMOURGUES Francois - PELAMOURGUES Laurence |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:55:42:5 |
+18:06:3 |
+0:01:9 |
39 |
FRONTEDDU Jean Pierre - CARNIEL Philippe |
Subaru Impreza |
N |
4 |
1:55:48:1 |
+18:11:9 |
+0:05:6 |
40 |
CELLIER Gregory - CELLIER Gerald |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:56:00:1 |
+18:23:9 |
+0:12:0 |
41 |
NARI Alain - ANDRIEU Alain |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:56:01:0 |
+18:24:8 |
+0:00:9 |
42 |
VIALLE Lilian - GRATESSOLLE Vincent |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:56:03:2 |
+18:27:0 |
+0:02:2 |
43 |
BLANCK Lionel - BLANCK Arnaud |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:56:52:0 |
+19:15:8 |
+0:48:8 |
44 |
BERGOUNHE Philippe - RAYNAL Dominique |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
A |
5 |
1:57:07:5 |
+19:31:3 |
+0:15:5 |
45 |
PUEL Gerard - PUEL Caroline |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
N |
4 |
1:57:08:1 |
+19:31:9 |
+0:00:6 |
46 |
MOTILVA Mariano - BESSAC Pierre Yves |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A |
6 |
1:57:15:0 |
+19:38:8 |
+0:06:9 |
47 |
SIMON Bernard - LEOUFFRE Patrick |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
F2 |
14 |
1:57:28:1 |
+19:51:9 |
+0:13:1 |
48 |
DUVERGER Serge - MICELI Frederic |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A |
6 |
1:57:40:0 |
+20:03:8 |
+0:11:9 |
49 |
LAPOUILLE Hugues - MAESE Julien |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A |
6 |
1:58:18:1 |
+20:41:9 |
+0:38:1 |
50 |
BOEGLI Andre - RAYMOND Alain |
Citroën ZX 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:58:19:5 |
+20:43:3 |
+0:01:4 |
51 |
GABET Philippe - COLOMB Jacques |
Honda Civic |
F2 |
13 |
1:58:20:9 |
+20:44:7 |
+0:01:4 |
52 |
BERTHELIER Bruno - MONIN Gregoire |
BMW 325 IX |
FN |
4 |
1:58:40:7 |
+21:04:5 |
+0:19:8 |
53 |
CARIDROIT Gilles - PILLET Nicolas |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:58:48:0 |
+21:11:8 |
+0:07:3 |
54 |
CLEMENT Jerome - DEVIN Francoise |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:58:58:5 |
+21:22:3 |
+0:10:5 |
55 |
SCOTTI Patrick - ISOARD Robert |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
F2 |
14 |
1:59:30:8 |
+21:54:6 |
+0:32:3 |
56 |
GILHODES Damien - GILHODES Jean Louis |
Toyota Corolla GT |
F2 |
13 |
1:59:31:9 |
+21:55:7 |
+0:01:1 |
57 |
BOURDILLAT Renald - DEMBOUR Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:59:36:5 |
+22:00:3 |
+0:04:6 |
58 |
DALL'OLMO Vincent - DI PASQUALE Marc |
Nissan Sunny GTI R |
FN |
4 |
1:59:40:5 |
+22:04:3 |
+0:04:0 |
59 |
MARTINET Laurent - CHASSALY Dominique |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
2:00:06:3 |
+22:30:1 |
+0:25:8 |
60 |
COURMONTAGNE Jacques - ARCURI Aurelie |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A |
6 |
2:00:21:8 |
+22:45:6 |
+0:15:5 |
61 |
HELMER Georges - MOSTACHI Stephane |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A |
6 |
2:01:19:8 |
+23:43:6 |
+0:58:0 |
62 |
LISPAL Christophe - MAZARGUIL Philippe |
Peugeot 206 |
F2 |
13 |
2:01:41:9 |
+24:05:7 |
+0:22:1 |
63 |
ROLLAND Francois - MORLAN Jean Pierre |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
F2 |
14 |
2:01:48:2 |
+24:12:0 |
+0:06:3 |
64 |
AMICO Marc - GUIRAUD Guilhem |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
2:01:57:0 |
+24:20:8 |
+0:08:8 |
65 |
CHASSANIOL Jacky - COUSY Olivier |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
2:02:00:2 |
+24:24:0 |
+0:03:2 |
66 |
RAWART Yann - ESCAICH Bertrand |
Citroën Visa Chrono |
F2 |
12 |
2:02:13:5 |
+24:37:3 |
+0:13:3 |
67 |
SOVIGNET Patrick - SOVIGNET Karine |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2 |
13 |
2:02:44:4 |
+25:08:2 |
+0:30:9 |
68 |
CLEMENT Christophe - DUPEUX Eric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IV |
N |
4 |
2:03:08:9 |
+25:32:7 |
+0:24:5 |
69 |
PINEAU Cedric - PINEAU Stephane |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2 |
13 |
2:03:22:3 |
+25:46:1 |
+0:13:4 |
70 |
CONDADO Jean - CONDADO Marjory |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
FN |
3 |
2:04:12:3 |
+26:36:1 |
+0:50:0 |
71 |
GRIMAL Gilles - GALLEGO Patricia |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
2:04:25:8 |
+26:49:6 |
+0:13:5 |
72 |
GILLIOT Franck - GARABEDIAN Joseph |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
2:04:44:1 |
+27:07:9 |
+0:18:3 |
73 |
AYRAL David - MOULY Jeremie |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
FN |
2 |
2:04:51:9 |
+27:15:7 |
+0:07:8 |
74 |
COUDERT Serge - SICARD Isabelle |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
A |
6 |
2:05:13:0 |
+27:36:8 |
+0:21:1 |
75 |
MAILHE Mathieu - CASTEX Xavier |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
2:05:36:1 |
+27:59:9 |
+0:23:1 |
76 |
MAZENQ Pascal - COURNEDE Christophe |
Ford Escort |
F2 |
13 |
2:05:58:8 |
+28:22:6 |
+0:22:7 |
77 |
LEYMARIE Francis - VIEUX ROCHAT Patrick |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
FN |
3 |
2:06:18:8 |
+28:42:6 |
+0:20:0 |
78 |
PONS Patrick - PAYEN Jean Marc |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N |
3 |
2:08:48:1 |
+31:11:9 |
+2:29:3 |
79 |
CONDOMINES Cyril - SERRES Benoit |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
2:09:55:1 |
+32:18:9 |
+1:07:0 |
80 |
SALUDAS Lionel - BLONDEAU Yan |
Volkswagen Golf 16S |
F2 |
14 |
2:10:24:3 |
+32:48:1 |
+0:29:2 |
81 |
CARAMEL Thierry - BOUSQUET Denis |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
2:12:45:4 |
+35:09:2 |
+2:21:1 |
82 |
DELORT Vincent - GUILLAUME Renaud |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
2:13:18:2 |
+35:42:0 |
+0:32:8 |
83 |
THEVENET Alain - AUDEBERT Guy |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
2:14:33:4 |
+36:57:2 |
+1:15:2 |
84 |
MAZARS Guy - NARDIN Damien |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
F2 |
12 |
2:15:27:6 |
+37:51:4 |
+0:54:2 |
85 |
RAZAFITRIMO Andry - DALMAN Sylvain |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
2 |
2:17:25:4 |
+39:49:2 |
+1:57:8 |
86 |
CHOQUET Arnaud - LARGUILLE Isabelle |
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S |
F2 |
14 |
2:23:16:2 |
+45:40:0 |
+5:50:8 |
87 |
PANAYE Philippe - PIERREFEU Gaetan |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
FN |
3 |
2:24:03:2 |
+46:27:0 |
+0:47:0 |
88 |
BRENGUES Jean Marie - BRENGUES Melanie |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
2:25:05:0 |
+47:28:8 |
+1:01:8 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
3 |
N |
4 |
BOUFFIER Bryan - KLINGER Nicolas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
Mechanical in SS05 |
5 |
N |
4 |
MUNSTER Bernard - MAGAT Laurent |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
Mechanical in SS09 |
6 |
A |
8W |
SAUVAN Frederic - DUCHEMIN Aymeric |
Toyota Corolla WRC |
Off road in SS09 |
10 |
A |
8W |
LAVIGNE Jean-Claude - GUILLOT Yannick |
Skoda Fabia WRC |
Before scrutineering |
11 |
A |
8 |
VILLEPREUX Xavier - GIROUX Julien |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
18 |
A |
8 |
DEJEAN Patrick - SERVIERES Sebastien |
Subaru Impreza WRX |
Mechanical in SS03 |
20 |
A |
8 |
POLI Herve - NICOLET Christiane |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 5 |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
21 |
A |
7 |
BEURIER Pierre - DART Frederic |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical in SS03 |
27 |
N |
4 |
DOVERI Franck - LETOURNEAU Lara |
Subaru Impreza STI |
Mechanical CH36 |
30 |
N |
4 |
BOISSON David - PINTARD Eric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
Mechanical in SS06 |
31 |
N |
4 |
JACQ Wilfried - VEILLAS Benjamin |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo. 9 |
Off road in SS06 |
33 |
N |
4 |
PRADAYROL Frederic - RODRIGUE Sebastien |
Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
Mechanical Reconnaissance ES02 |
34 |
N |
4 |
BAZIN Jean-Marie - BAZIN Julie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Before scrutineering |
35 |
N |
4 |
POMAREDE Jean-François - POMAREDE William |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
Mechanical in SS01 |
37 |
N |
4 |
FABRE Bastien - LUCON Pascal |
Subaru Impreza |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
39 |
N |
4 |
GROS Jean-Pierre - COSSET Magali |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VI |
Before scrutineering |
41 |
N |
4 |
BAUDOUIN Miguel - PONS Bruno |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
Mechanical in SS09 |
46 |
F2 |
14 |
JULIA David - POUJOL Sebastien |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
47 |
N |
3 |
BOULANGER Benoit - LEMOINE Maxime |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical in SS03 |
48 |
N |
3 |
GHILLET Christophe - DIEU Stephane |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical after end SS04 |
50 |
N |
3 |
BELLIARDO Daniel - BRAQUET Jean Baptiste |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
51 |
A |
6 |
CLARETY Jerome - LACOSTE Vincent |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
52 |
A |
6 |
GILLOUIN Serge - ROISSAC Patrice |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
53 |
A |
6 |
HALTER Franck - FALCO Adry |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
55 |
A |
6 |
PAILLEUX Jean Christophe - GORCZYCA Thibault |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
Mechanical CH36 |
60 |
A |
6 |
LIXON Didier - DUMAS Michael |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
Mechanical CH36 |
64 |
A |
6 |
BERNARDONI Luc - CAUMER Nicolas |
Citroën Saxo T4 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
66 |
A |
6 |
THERON Nicolas - VIAL Julien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
67 |
N |
3 |
MOLINATTI Benjamin - ARBOUX Corinne |
Seat Ibiza GTI 16V |
Before scrutineering |
72 |
FA |
8 |
DA COSTA Antonio - BRENGUES Julie |
BMW 325 IX |
Mechanical end of leg |
73 |
FA |
8 |
VERBIGUIE Francis - LEFEVRE Christian |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
74 |
FA |
8 |
DOUART Eric - DEBAVEYE Philippe |
Subaru Legacy |
Mechanical CH36 |
75 |
FN |
4 |
BOURDOT Didier - DE MARCO Cédric |
Ford Sierra XR 4x4 |
Mechanical in SS05 |
76 |
FN |
4 |
BRUN Olivier - BRANCHU Franck |
BMW 325 IX |
Mechanical CH36 |
79 |
FN |
4 |
GODMER Didier - BOURRAT Didier |
Mercedes 190 |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
82 |
FN |
3 |
SEGURET Remy - SEGURET Eliette |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS10 |
84 |
N |
3 |
BEYNET Cedric - SOYER Deborah |
Peugeot 306 16S |
Fire in SS05 |
85 |
N |
3 |
VILLETON Damien - DEGOUT Jerome |
Renault Clio RS |
Off road in SS09 |
89 |
F2 |
14 |
TISSERAND Arnaud - CLAUDEL David |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS02 |
91 |
A |
6 |
MAHEO Hervé - MAHEO Arnaud |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
94 |
F2 |
14 |
VANEL Marc - DAHIREL Joseph |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
97 |
F2 |
14 |
MARINOT Sylvain - HANRY Marie |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
99 |
F2 |
14 |
BIAU Jean Luc - BROLIQUET Eric |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
101 |
F2 |
14 |
MONTEILS Franck - GLANDIERES Florian |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS05 |
103 |
F2 |
14 |
CADARS Didier - LAVERGNE Herve |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Mechanical in SS04 |
104 |
F2 |
14 |
COURTIER Jean Philippe - NARBOUX Philippe |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
105 |
F2 |
14 |
CAMBOULAS Bruno - GRANOUILLAC Cedric |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
Mechanical in SS08 |
106 |
F2 |
14 |
DECEMBRE Nicolas - POMAREDE Marc |
Volkswagen Golf 3 GTI 16 |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
109 |
F2 |
14 |
ROUCOULY Mathieu - FAGES Pierre Louis |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
Mechanical in SS03 |
112 |
F2 |
14 |
SGARRONI Eric - MULLER Inge |
BMW Compact |
Mechanical in SS03 |
114 |
F2 |
13 |
GRAVIER Emmanuel - GUERDOUX Patrice |
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S |
Mechanical in SS06 |
116 |
F2 |
13 |
GUY Benjamin - VILLARET Cédric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
117 |
F2 |
13 |
LATARD-BATON Guillaume - BORGEY Sylvain |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Off road in SS03 |
122 |
F2 |
13 |
FILLAYRE Jacques - FILLAYRE Emilie |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
More than 15 minutes entre 2 CH |
125 |
N |
2 |
COLNEY Thierry - BLOCH Philippe |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS06 |
130 |
F2 |
13 |
THERON Bruno - CAMPOY Cathy |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
Mechanical in SS02 |
131 |
F2 |
13 |
SOULIER Gil - GOMEZ Denis |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS10 |
134 |
F2 |
13 |
VAYSSIERE Jean Louis - DEVIC Jean Marc |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS06 |
137 |
F2 |
13 |
VANPARYS Dominique - SPIEZ Josian |
Peugeot 206 |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
143 |
F2 |
12 |
NOTE Christophe - GROS Rémi |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Before scrutineering |
145 |
F2 |
12 |
VANTILLARD Jean Marc - BOISSIER Olivier |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS10 |
151 |
FN |
1 |
JAILLARD Jerome - DETEVE Pascal |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
CATUDAL Philippe - RAMOIN Gilles |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
FA |
7 |
1:46:22:8 |
|
|
2 |
LASSAUGE Robert - GIUGE Auguste |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
1:46:58:8 |
+0:36:0 |
+0:36:0 |
3 |
CORNIGLION Fabien - GHETTI Cyrielle |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
1:49:17:2 |
+2:54:4 |
+2:18:4 |
4 |
BRIGNOL Aurelien - RODRIGUEZ Fabien |
Alpine A 310 |
F2 |
14 |
1:52:57:7 |
+6:34:9 |
+3:40:5 |
5 |
MAìANO Marc - KOLBƒ Maxime |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
1:53:41:5 |
+7:18:7 |
+0:43:8 |
6 |
CALAMEL Carol - DOLLE Céline |
Renault Clio |
FN |
3 |
1:54:01:1 |
+7:38:3 |
+0:19:6 |
7 |
DEPLANCHE Fabien - ROUX Mathieu |
Renault Clio Maxi |
F2 |
14 |
1:54:21:5 |
+7:58:7 |
+0:20:4 |
8 |
BATTENDIER Nicolas - COMODINI Laurent |
Peugeot 106 Rallye Kit Car |
FA |
5 |
1:54:34:9 |
+8:12:1 |
+0:13:4 |
9 |
MASSIERA Thierry - FONTENY Olivier |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
1:54:55:4 |
+8:32:6 |
+0:20:5 |
10 |
GASIGLIA Louis - BREMOND Fred |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FA |
5 |
1:55:05:8 |
+8:43:0 |
+0:10:4 |
11 |
KONDRACKI Roger - MONNIER Valérie |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7 |
1:55:14:0 |
+8:51:2 |
+0:08:2 |
12 |
RUGGERO Claude - PARRED Valérie |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:55:19:0 |
+8:56:2 |
+0:05:0 |
13 |
FARON Marc - CUISINIER Bernard |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
FA |
7 |
1:58:28:5 |
+12:05:7 |
+3:09:5 |
14 |
MARINO Roland - GASTAUD Jean Denis |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:59:08:2 |
+12:45:4 |
+0:39:7 |
15 |
FUNEL Jean-Noël - DELAUP Cedric |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:59:22:1 |
+12:59:3 |
+0:13:9 |
16 |
REBUFFO Gerald - REBUFFO Benoit |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
1:59:28:6 |
+13:05:8 |
+0:06:5 |
17 |
PHILIPPE Morgan - BARBERA Loïc |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
FN |
3 |
2:01:23:5 |
+15:00:7 |
+1:54:9 |
18 |
RAMOIN Christophe - GERMAIN Magali |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
2:02:05:1 |
+15:42:3 |
+0:41:6 |
19 |
PASTOR Jean-Pierre - DESMET Anthony |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
2:03:00:8 |
+16:38:0 |
+0:55:7 |
20 |
WILLAME Philippe - GRELAUD Nicolas |
Renault R11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
2:05:50:2 |
+19:27:4 |
+2:49:4 |
21 |
LAUZERTE Alain - ROS Jean Philippe |
Nissan 350 Z |
GT |
10 |
2:08:48:5 |
+22:25:7 |
+2:58:3 |
22 |
HERITIER Laurent - SPINELLI Franck |
Talbot Samba |
F2 |
12 |
2:09:48:8 |
+23:26:0 |
+1:00:3 |
23 |
BIANCHINOTTI Sylvie - BARRAUX Valérie |
Renault Mégane |
FA |
7 |
2:10:05:7 |
+23:42:9 |
+0:16:9 |
24 |
MANES Thierry - BUONACCORSI Marc |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
F2 |
14 |
2:11:08:2 |
+24:45:4 |
+1:02:5 |
25 |
MACRI Joseph - FOUASSIER Matthias |
BMW 320/6 |
F2 |
14 |
2:12:20:8 |
+25:58:0 |
+1:12:6 |
26 |
PRAYAL Eric - TRAVERS Frédéric |
Autobianchi A 112 Abarth |
F2 |
11 |
2:12:27:9 |
+26:05:1 |
+0:07:1 |
27 |
PERETTI Martin - CAROSSO Corine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
2:12:52:9 |
+26:30:1 |
+0:25:0 |
28 |
FENEYROL Christian - MORLET Ludovic |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
2:14:09:2 |
+27:46:4 |
+1:16:3 |
29 |
BONIFASSI Jean-Yves - FERRERO René |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
F2 |
14 |
2:15:01:0 |
+28:38:2 |
+0:51:8 |
30 |
BLINCOURT Guy Philippe - BLINCOURT Guillaume |
Citroën Visa Chrono |
F2 |
12 |
2:19:52:3 |
+33:29:5 |
+4:51:3 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
121 |
FA |
8 |
SARGIOTTO Didier - SARGIOTTO Karine |
Ford Escort RS |
Mechanical after SS13 |
123 |
F2 |
14 |
PISTACHI Luc - AUTHIER Laetitia |
BMW M3 |
Mechanical after SS13 |
124 |
F2 |
12 |
CHOL Jean-Michel - CHOL Christel |
Simca Rallye 3 |
Mechanical in SS16 |
126 |
FA |
8 |
CARLE Bruno - BERARD Christophe |
BMW M3 |
Mechanical between SS11 and SS12 |
129 |
FA |
7 |
LIONS Eric - LE GARS Serge |
Renault Maxi Mégane |
Mechanical in SS12 |
133 |
F2 |
14 |
GENELLE Geoffrey - VITALE Patrick |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS13 |
136 |
F2 |
14 |
BRILLI Jacques - SGARRONI Eric |
BMW 318 Compact |
Mechanical between SS15 and SS16 |
137 |
F2 |
14 |
CAUSSE Didier - DAMLOUP Gilles |
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical after SS10 |
138 |
F2 |
14 |
LOTTO Gilles - UBALDI Pierre |
Peugeot 306 XSI |
Before scrutineering |
140 |
F2 |
14 |
DELBOURG Christophe - BERNARD David |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Off road in SS11 |
143 |
F2 |
14 |
BERNARD Pierre - COLLINET Jean-Jacques |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
Mechanical end of leg |
147 |
F2 |
14 |
LOUIS Michaël - MAITREJEAN Chloé |
Renault Clio Williams |
Before scrutineering |
148 |
F2 |
14 |
CALASCIONE Fabrice - FRAISEAU Stéphane |
Renault Clio Maxi |
Before scrutineering |
150 |
F2 |
14 |
CAUVIN Cédric - BLAIN-DESCORMIERS Serge |
Peugeot 306 XSI |
Mechanical before SS13 |
151 |
F2 |
14 |
ISSACK Idriss - SAUDINO Muriel |
BMW 318 IS |
Off road in SS11 |
153 |
F2 |
14 |
MINO Jean-Jacques - DOMINICI Christophe |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
Before scrutineering |
154 |
F2 |
14 |
PAROLA Patrice - VISCIANO Christophe |
Opel Ascona |
Before scrutineering |
156 |
GT |
10 |
KLEIN Valéry - JUDON Frédéric |
Porsche 997 |
Before scrutineering |
162 |
F2 |
13 |
DELEMASURE Thibaud - SCARLOT Christophe |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Mechanical in SS11 |
164 |
F2 |
13 |
BELLON Christophe - MORETTI Thierry |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical before parc CH12B |
166 |
FN |
3 |
MICHAUD Jean-Philippe - JOVIN Carine |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical in SS10 |
168 |
FN |
3 |
GIRAUDO Ronnie - CHARPAIL-LAROCHE Arthur |
Renault Clio 16S |
Off road in SS12 |
169 |
FN |
3 |
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc - DANIEL Jean-Marc |
Renault Clio Williams |
Before scrutineering |
170 |
FN |
3 |
GIAMBI Marcel - LEGAL Bernard |
Renault Clio Williams |
Off road in SS15 |
171 |
FN |
3 |
MARTINEZ Guillaume - MORINA Sabrina |
Renault Clio 16S |
Mechanical end of leg |
173 |
FN |
3 |
ZAMMIT Antoine - DALMAS Fabien |
Renault Clio 16S |
Mechanical between SS13 and SS14 |
184 |
FN |
1 |
CAMERINI Julien - DALMAS Jean-Philippe |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Before scrutineering |
186 |
FN |
1 |
DELSERRE Michael - NAVARRO Jerome |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
after SS18 |
Pos |
N° |
Crew |
Car |
Gr/Cl |
Pens. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
1 |
3 |
CHAMBON Stephane / PAQUE Antoine |
SUBARU Impreza |
A/8 |
- |
1h29'24,9 |
--- |
2 |
16 |
TIRABASSI Brice / GORDON Fabrice |
PEUGEOT 207 S2000 |
A/7S |
- |
1h29'36,0 |
+11,1 |
3 |
8 |
BOUFFIER Bryan / PANSERI Xavier |
MITSUBISHI Evo 9 |
N/4 |
- |
1h29'59,9 |
+35,0 |
4 |
6 |
MOREL Jean-Luc / MOREL Pascale |
TOYOTA Corolla WRC |
A/8W |
- |
1h30'24,8 |
+59,9 |
5 |
2 |
SAUVAN Frederic / GORCZYCA Thibaud |
TOYOTA Corolla WRC |
A/8W |
- |
1h31'35,9 |
+2'11,0 |
6 |
20 |
AMAUDRU Franck / SERRE Pascal |
SUBARU N 12 B |
N/4 |
- |
1h32'00,3 |
+2'35,4 |
7 |
21 |
PRIVE Thomas / ZURRO Patrice |
MITSUBISHI Evo VI |
N/4 |
- |
1h32'18,9 |
+2'54,0 |
8 |
5 |
SAMBOURG Michel / GASTINEL Jean-Francois |
SUBARU Impreza WRC |
A/8W |
- |
1h32'33,1 |
+3'08,2 |
9 |
10 |
BRUYNEEL Dominique / DESCAMPS Jean-Charles |
SUBARU Impreza |
N/4 |
- |
1h32'59,7 |
+3'34,8 |
10 |
15 |
COLSOUL Bob / COLSOUL Tom |
MITSUBISHI Evo 9 |
N/4 |
- |
1h33'01,8 |
+3'36,9 |
11 |
14 |
GILLET Olivier / GLANNAZ Sandrine |
SUBARU Impreza |
N/4 |
- |
1h33'31,2 |
+4'06,3 |
12 |
22 |
NANTET Gilles / PERRIN Benjamin |
SUBARU Impreza |
N/4 |
- |
1h35'11,2 |
+5'46,3 |
13 |
26 |
HENNION Cedric / ISNARD Patrick |
SUBARU Impreza STI |
N/4 |
- |
1h35'53,6 |
+6'28,7 |
14 |
17 |
GUIGOU Emmanuel / MARTY David |
RENAULT Clio R3 |
A/7 |
- |
1h36'33,6 |
+7'08,7 |
15 |
54 |
DURIEU François / NOTE Christophe |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
- |
1h36'59,8 |
+7'34,9 |
16 |
24 |
POLI Hervé / PAGES Céline |
MITSUBISHI Lancer |
A/8 |
- |
1h38'00,4 |
+8'35,5 |
17 |
29 |
ZYLA Jean-Michel / CHAUFOUR Olivier |
LANCIA Integrale Evo |
FA/8 |
- |
1h38'10,2 |
+8'45,3 |
18 |
50 |
FOUQUES Laurent / CHAPOTOT Damien |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
- |
1h39'26,9 |
+10'02,0 |
19 |
27 |
RODDE Laurent / BIET Louis |
MITSUBISHI Evo 9 |
N/4 |
- |
1h39'42,2 |
+10'17,3 |
20 |
47 |
JACQUOT Jerôme / NOUVION Max |
CITROEN C2 R2 |
A/6 |
- |
1h39'51,0 |
+10'26,1 |
21 |
71 |
PELLEREY Stephane / DOMENECH Eric |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h40'32,4 |
+11'07,5 |
22 |
59 |
DAVAT Xavier / BEGOU Aurelien |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
- |
1h40'45,0 |
+11'20,1 |
23 |
81 |
TEVELLE Cédric / BOUILLLON Samuel |
PEUGEOT 306 16 S |
F2/14 |
- |
1h41'20,3 |
+11'55,4 |
24 |
109 |
COUDERT Mickaël / MATHIAS Olivier |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
F2/13 |
- |
1h42'29,3 |
+13'04,4 |
25 |
44 |
FRONTEDDU Jean-Pierre / CARNIEL Philippe |
SUBARU Impreza GT |
N/4 |
- |
1h42'53,8 |
+13'28,9 |
26 |
142 |
BRUN Thierry / BLANC Julien |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye |
F2/12 |
- |
1h43'15,5 |
+13'50,6 |
27 |
91 |
SCHERRER Laurent / GREGOIRE Nicolas |
PEUGEOT 206 S 16 |
F2/14 |
- |
1h43'21,2 |
+13'56,3 |
28 |
136 |
PELAMOURGUES Francois / PELAMOURGUES Laurence |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye |
F2/12 |
- |
1h43'25,4 |
+14'00,5 |
29 |
68 |
TRON Thierry / TRON Séverine |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h43'27,7 |
+14'02,8 |
30 |
42 |
ESCARTEFIGUE Remy / GASSEND Roland |
NISSAN Sunny GTI - R |
FN/4 |
- |
1h43'38,2 |
+14'13,3 |
31 |
100 |
PICCARDI Lionel / MOURLAN Claude |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
F2/13 |
- |
1h43'40,0 |
+14'15,1 |
32 |
98 |
DETROYAT Jean-Francois / GILBODON - BERT Corinne |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/14 |
- |
1h43'43,3 |
+14'18,4 |
33 |
101 |
RIVIERE Nicolas / MICHELI Benjamin |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
F2/13 |
- |
1h44'25,2 |
+15'00,3 |
34 |
147 |
BERTHELIER Bruno / MONIN Grégoire |
B.M.W. 325 IX |
FN/4 |
- |
1h44'45,0 |
+15'20,1 |
35 |
41 |
DALL'OLMO Vincent / DI PASQUALE Marc |
NISSAN Sunny GTI |
FN /4 |
- |
1h44'51,4 |
+15'26,5 |
36 |
74 |
COURCHET Julien Alexandre / PIERRISINARD Arnaud |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
0'20s |
1h45'16,4 |
+15'51,5 |
37 |
96 |
ALDEGHERI Régis / HEID Fabrice |
RENAULT Clio Williams |
F2/14 |
- |
1h45'20,8 |
+15'55,9 |
38 |
55 |
SALLES Philippe / TEVELLE Daniel |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
- |
1h46'02,3 |
+16'37,4 |
39 |
39 |
BERNISSON Erik / MALLET Olivier |
RENAULT Clio Ragnotti |
N/3 |
0'10s |
1h46'03,9 |
+16'39,0 |
40 |
127 |
FERRIER Jean-Jacques / MAZARGUIL Philippe |
PEUGEOT 106 |
F2/13 |
0'10s |
1h46'28,1 |
+17'03,2 |
41 |
146 |
CARIDROIT Gilles / PILLET Nicolas |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
FN/2 |
- |
1h46'30,5 |
+17'05,6 |
42 |
57 |
HELMER Georges / MOSTACHI Stephane |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
- |
1h46'35,8 |
+17'10,9 |
43 |
120 |
FAURE Sebastien / BIANCO Philippe |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
F2/13 |
- |
1h46'38,3 |
+17'13,4 |
44 |
129 |
LATOUR Stéphane / VALLOS Christophe |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1,6 |
FN/2 |
- |
1h48'23,0 |
+18'58,1 |
45 |
122 |
GILHODES Damien / GILHODES Jean-Louis |
TOYOTA Corolla GT |
F2/13 |
- |
1h49'27,9 |
+20'03,0 |
46 |
133 |
FONTAINE Benoit / PANTEL Gérard |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
N/2 |
- |
1h49'58,9 |
+20'34,0 |
47 |
85 |
CLEMENT Jerôme / DEVIN-VISTE Francoise |
PEUGEOT 206 S 16 |
F2/14 |
- |
1h50'17,0 |
+20'52,1 |
48 |
97 |
SAFFIOTI Lionel / BONIFACI Lionel |
PEUGEOT 309 GTI 1,6 |
F2/14 |
- |
1h50'45,3 |
+21'20,4 |
49 |
87 |
LOPEZ Etienne / LOPEZ Yannick |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/14 |
- |
1h51'29,8 |
+22'04,9 |
50 |
79 |
PANSARD Olivier / COLIN Olivier |
PEUGEOT 205 |
FA/7 |
- |
1h52'46,0 |
+23'21,1 |
51 |
130 |
GELAS Fabrice / PAVIN Nicolas |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
FN/2 |
- |
1h52'46,9 |
+23'22,0 |
52 |
131 |
GUICHARD Thierry / RICHAUD Ramuald |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
FN/2 |
- |
1h53'00,4 |
+23'35,5 |
53 |
123 |
TORRES André / GREGOIRE Benoit |
PEUGEOT 205 |
F2/13 |
- |
1h53'14,2 |
+23'49,3 |
54 |
114 |
MARCHESINI Pascal / LISPAL Christophe |
CITROEN Saxo |
F2/13 |
- |
1h54'13,0 |
+24'48,1 |
55 |
72 |
BENIVAY Nicolas / INGRASSIA Julien |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
1h55'45,5 |
+26'20,6 |
56 |
139 |
BERNARDI Jacques / RUBINO Paul |
PEUGEOT 104 |
F2/12 |
- |
1h56'03,8 |
+26'38,9 |
57 |
115 |
MOURTERON Eric / REYNAUD Yvan |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
F2/13 |
1'20s |
1h58'37,5 |
+29'12,6 |
58 |
116 |
SOVIGNET Patrick / SOVIGNET Karine |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
F2/13 |
2'00s |
2h00'40,0 |
+31'15,1 |
59 |
77 |
MANENT Fabienne / DALMASSO Charlotte |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
- |
2h01'28,0 |
+32'03,1 |
60 |
143 |
MUZELIER Vincent / MARTIN Magalie |
PEUGEOT 106 Rallye |
FN/2 |
- |
2h01'31,6 |
+32'06,7 |
61 |
134 |
BELLEGARDE Eric / FABRE Sandrine |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
N/2 |
- |
2h02'01,0 |
+32'36,1 |
62 |
56 |
TROUCHET Roger / DEDIEU Sandrine |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
- |
2h05'30,1 |
+36'05,2 |
N° |
Equipage |
Car |
Gr/Cl |
Motif |
1 |
DEVEZA Alain / TEZENAS Guy |
SUBARU Impreza |
A/8 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS3/4 |
4 |
CHIEUSSE Paul / DELORME Fredy |
PEUGEOT 206 WRC |
A/8W |
Mechanical after SS7 |
7 |
MUNSTER Bernard / GILSOUL Nicolas |
SUBARU Impreza WRC |
A/8W |
Before scrutineering |
9 |
PETIT Jean-Eric / CHARBONNIER Celine |
SUBARU Impreza STI |
N/4 |
Mechanical in SS2 |
11 |
FRAU Richard / HOUSSIN Gaetan |
MITSUBISHI Evo 9 |
N/4 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
12 |
MAURIN Julien / THIMONIER Gilles |
SUBARU Impreza |
N/4 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS6/Parc |
18 |
LAVIGNE Jean-Claude / GUILLOT Yannick |
SKODA Fabia WRC |
A/8W |
Mechanical after SS4 |
19 |
VAN ELDIK Mark / GROENEWOUD Michel |
SUBARU S 12 WRC |
A/8W |
Non présenté |
23 |
GAROSI Serge / FONTAINE Gérard |
MITSUBISHI Evo 8 |
A/8 |
Mechanical after SS4 |
25 |
RODE Sebastien / REICHENECKER Josh |
MITSUBISHI Evo 6 |
A/8 |
Mechanical in SS9 |
28 |
FERAUD Cyril / LAMBLIN Georges |
MITSUBISHI Evo 8 |
A/8 |
Before scrutineering |
30 |
DOVERI Franck / VEILLAS Benjamin |
SUBARU Impreza |
N/4 |
Mechanical in le tour de reco |
31 |
GASCOU Manu / CHAPUS Celine |
PEUGEOT 206 RC |
A/7 |
Mechanical in SS5 |
32 |
FALCO Jean-Marc / VIALE Philippe |
RENAULT Clio R3 |
A/7 |
Mechanical on liaison before SS7 |
33 |
SALIN Daniel / SALIN Brigitte |
RENAULT Clio Ragnotti |
A/7 |
Before scrutineering |
34 |
FERAUD Cedric / DARMON David |
PEUGEOT 206 RC |
A/7 |
Mechanical in SS1 |
35 |
POURTALES Bruno / ZEPU Didier |
RENAULT Clio R3 |
A/7 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS4/5 |
36 |
BARRAL Thomas / REBUT Julien |
RENAULT Clio Ragnotti |
N/3 |
Mechanical after SS7 |
37 |
FERRIER Christophe / SGARRONI Eric |
MITSUBISHI Evo 8 |
N/4 |
Off road in SS3 |
38 |
BOISSON David / PINTARD Eric |
MITSUBISHI Evo IX |
N/4 |
Before scrutineering |
40 |
BELLIARDO Daniel / BRAQUET Jean-Batiste |
PEUGEOT 306 16 S |
N/3 |
Véhicule non-conforme |
43 |
BAUDOUIN Miguel / PONS Bruno |
MITSUBISHI Evo VI |
N/4 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS5/6 |
45 |
BRUN Olivier / BRANCHU Franck |
B.M.W. 325 IX |
FN/4 |
Mechanical after SS10 |
46 |
SIGRIST Michel / PEGEOT Frederic |
B.M.W. 325 IX |
FN/4 |
Off road in SS6 |
48 |
GILLOUIN Serge / ROISSAC Patrice |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS9 |
49 |
GUY Sylvain / GUY Corinne |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
Off road in SS9 |
51 |
DUVERGER Serge / MICELI Frederic |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
Mechanical after SS1 |
52 |
CLUZEL Ludovic / BRUN Hubert |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
Mechanical after SS3 |
53 |
BERNARDONI Luc / CAUMER Nicolas |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS1 |
58 |
COURMONTAGNE Jacques / ARCURI Aurélie |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS5 |
60 |
COUDERT Serge / FAYET François |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
Exclusion: + de 15mns de late between CH |
61 |
TEVELLE Cedric / DUCREMIN Francois |
CITROEN Saxo VTS |
A/6 |
Mechanical after SS2 |
62 |
MOTILVA Mariano / BESSAC Pierre-Yves |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
Off road in SS3 |
63 |
GRIMAUD Roger / AYASSE Jean-Pierre |
CITROEN Saxo T4 |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
64 |
GIROUX Sébastien / HUGONNOT Cedric |
CITROEN C2 |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS5 |
65 |
BORREANI Jerôme / BUSTELO Ramon |
RENAULT Clio Williams |
FN/3 |
Mechanical in SS5 |
66 |
PONS Patrick / PAYEN Jean-Marc |
PEUGEOT 306 S 16 |
FN/3 |
Mechanical after SS02 |
67 |
MOLINATTI Benjamin / ARBOUX-TROMEL Corinne |
SEAT Ibiza |
N/3 |
Mechanical on liaison before SS2 |
69 |
DOUX Richard / LAVEIL Jean-Francois |
PEUGEOT 206 |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS7 |
70 |
ESCARTEFIGUE Thomas / BOREL Jeremy |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS4 |
73 |
JAUDEL Thomas / THOMAS Deborah |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS5 |
75 |
GIRAUD Emmanuel / X X |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Before scrutineering |
76 |
VACHERON Jean-Thierry / D'AMICO Vanessa |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
78 |
GRANGEON Thierry / EVESQUE Jerôme |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
A/6 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS4/5 |
80 |
MALVACHE Julien / PALLONE Jonathan |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
FA/7 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS2/3 |
82 |
ROUCOULY Mathieu / ROUCOULY Arnaud |
PEUGEOT 309 GTI 1,6 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS3 |
83 |
COURTIER Jean Philippe / NARBOUX Philippe |
PEUGEOT 206 S 16 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS8 |
84 |
MAHEO Hervé / MAHEO Arnaud |
PEUGEOT 206 S 16 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS2 |
86 |
MOULIN Christophe / URZEDOWSKI Florian |
PEUGEOT 306 |
A/6 |
Mechanical in SS6 |
88 |
MARTINEZ Maurice / PEIRONE Sylvain |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI 16 S |
F2/14 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS6/Parc |
89 |
CADARS Didier / LAVERGNE Herve |
RENAULT 11 Turbo |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS2 |
90 |
RISQUIER Stephane / BOISSIER Henri |
PEUGEOT 205 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS2 |
92 |
FAURE Julien / TAVERNARO Laurent |
PEUGEOT 306 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical on reco before SS7 |
93 |
BOEGLI Andre / RAYMOND Alain |
CITROEN Z X |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
94 |
CHASSANIOL Jacky / COUSY Olivier |
PEUGEOT 306 16 S |
F2/14 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS7/8 |
95 |
GAEL Eric / ALIAS Johan |
VW Golf GTI |
F2/14 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
99 |
TAORMINA Jean-Luc / GROULIER Vincent |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS3 |
102 |
GUY Benjamin / VILLARET Cédric |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS7 |
103 |
FAVERJON Sylvain / BOUZID Patricia |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
F2/13 |
véhicule non-conforme |
104 |
VANPARYS Dominique / SPIEZ Emilie |
PEUGEOT 206 |
F2/13 |
Off road in SS10 |
105 |
HILAIRE Julien / CLEMENT Romain |
CITROEN Visa GTI |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in reco Etape2 |
106 |
MONNIER Francis / DELIGANS Bruno |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS4 |
107 |
THERON Bruno / CAMPOY Cathy |
CITROEN Visa 1000 Pistes |
F2/13 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS4/5 |
108 |
LATARD Guillaume / BORGEY Sylvain |
CITROEN Visa 1000 Pistes |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS4 |
110 |
THEYS Joël / X X |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
Before scrutineering |
111 |
PINEAU Cedric / ARNABOLDI Germain |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
F2/13 |
Off road in SS7 |
112 |
MONNIER Alain / AUDIGIER Florian |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
Mechanical after SS8 |
113 |
CELLIER Gregory / PELISSIER Joffrey |
PEUGEOT 106 |
F2/13 |
Off road in SS1 |
117 |
FILLAYRE Jacques / FILLAYRE Emilie |
CITROEN Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
Mechanical after SS9 |
118 |
TERRASSON Laurent / AMPHOUX Catherine |
PEUGEOT 206 XS |
F2/13 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS1/2 |
119 |
COMABELLA Yvan / POINT Stephane |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
Before scrutineering |
121 |
THERIOT Eric / WEIN Philippe |
CITROEN Saxo VTS |
F2/13 |
Mechanical on reco before SS7 |
124 |
BOMPARD Remy / BENBARECK Lionel |
PEUGEOT 106 |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS1 |
125 |
PORT Christian / RODRIGUEZ-MONROY Stephan |
CITROEN Visa 1000 Pistes |
F2/13 |
Mechanical in SS9 |
126 |
DUCASTEL Benoit / BERENGIER Clement |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
F2/13 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS5/6 |
128 |
THEVENET Alain / AUDEBERT Guy |
PEUGEOT 106 S 16 |
FN/2 |
Off road in SS8 |
132 |
KARST Jean-Luc / BOISSEI James |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI |
FN/2 |
Mechanical in SS06 |
135 |
VAILLE Mickaël / VAILLE Sébastien |
PEUGEOT 205 GT I 1,6 |
FN/2 |
Mechanical after SS7 |
137 |
GUIGON Cyril / MARCHAND Yohan |
PEUGEOT 205 Rallye |
F2/12 |
Mechanical after SS3 |
138 |
LEROY Jacky / VERNET Jean-Philippe |
PEUGEOT 106 XSI |
F2/12 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS8/9 |
140 |
JOBARD Florence / DESSY Claire-Marie |
CITROEN Visa Trophée |
F2/11 |
Off road in SS7 |
141 |
MERLE Roger / BOUVIER Julien |
PEUGEOT 106 XSI |
FN/1 |
Mechanical on liaison between SS1/2 |
144 |
MARTIN Frederic / BRUN Marlène |
PEUGEOT 309 GTI 1,6 |
F2/14 |
Mechanical after SS4 |
145 |
GEGOUT Francois / HERBE Michel |
PEUGEOT 205 GTI 1,9 |
F2/14 |
Off road in SS3 |
148 |
PREVALET Jean-François / VIENNET Philippe |
MITSUBISHI Evo VI |
N/4 |
Mechanical in SS7 |
149 |
DOUART Eric / DEBAVEYE Philippe |
SUBARU Legacy RSR |
FA/8 |
Mechanical after SS1 |
150 |
BAUDRAND Jean-Marc / POINT Stéphane |
PEUGEOT 306 S 16 |
N/3 |
Mechanical in SS10 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
CUOQ Jean-Marie - MARTY David |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
2:35:41:9 |
|
|
2 |
HENRY Patrick - LOMBARD Magali |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
2:35:54:5 |
+0:12:6 |
+0:12:6 |
3 |
SALANON David - COMBRONDE Céline |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
A |
8W |
2:40:31:5 |
+4:49:6 |
+4:37:0 |
4 |
MAUFFREY Eric - HOUSSIN Gaëtan |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7K |
2:41:10:2 |
+5:28:3 |
+0:38:7 |
5 |
GUIGOU Emmanuel - DOMENECH Eric |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:44:10:6 |
+8:28:7 |
+3:00:4 |
6 |
ROBERT Cédric - BEDON Gérald |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:44:31:9 |
+8:50:0 |
+0:21:3 |
7 |
CANIVENQ Guillaume - GRIMAL Sebastien |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
2:44:35:0 |
+8:53:1 |
+0:03:1 |
8 |
TIRABASSI Brice - GORDON Fabrice |
Peugeot 207 S2000 |
A |
7S |
2:45:01:2 |
+9:19:3 |
+0:26:2 |
9 |
PRINCEN Kris - EELBEDE Bram |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:45:17:4 |
+9:35:5 |
+0:16:2 |
10 |
CORNU Stéphane - LECLERC Bertrand |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7K |
2:45:41:6 |
+9:59:7 |
+0:24:2 |
11 |
BARRAL Thomas - REBUT Julien |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:45:44:2 |
+10:02:3 |
+0:02:6 |
12 |
MERCIER Eddie - VERET Jean-Michel |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:46:31:5 |
+10:49:6 |
+0:47:3 |
13 |
PEZZUTTI Yves - DEGOUT Jérôme |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7K |
2:48:06:8 |
+12:24:9 |
+1:35:3 |
14 |
POLO Sylvain - GULLINO Patrice |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:49:27:2 |
+13:45:3 |
+1:20:4 |
15 |
AMAUDRU Franck - SERRE Pascal |
Subaru Impreza |
N |
4 |
2:50:37:8 |
+14:55:9 |
+1:10:6 |
16 |
MERMET Philippe - CLERTON Gérard |
Fiat Grande Punto S2000 |
A |
7S |
2:51:39:6 |
+15:57:7 |
+1:01:8 |
17 |
VERICEL Franck - LE GOUELLEC Yann |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
2:52:22:5 |
+16:40:6 |
+0:42:9 |
18 |
GROSSET-JANIN Jérôme - LAURENT Benoît |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
2:52:24:7 |
+16:42:8 |
+0:02:2 |
19 |
CASCIANI Frédérik - LILLO PEREZ Angel |
Renault Mégane Kit Car |
FA |
7K |
2:53:15:5 |
+17:33:6 |
+0:50:8 |
20 |
CHAMBON Frédéric - VERNE Arnaud |
Porsche 933 Turbo |
GT |
10 |
2:53:43:9 |
+18:02:0 |
+0:28:4 |
21 |
LASSAUGE Robert - GIUGE Augustin |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
2:55:19:0 |
+19:37:1 |
+1:35:1 |
22 |
ROMANO Patrick - CHANDEMERLE Véronique |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6K |
2:57:51:9 |
+22:10:0 |
+2:32:9 |
23 |
MEYER Eric - DEVIENNE Philippe |
Subaru Impreza STI |
N |
4 |
2:59:03:6 |
+23:21:7 |
+1:11:7 |
24 |
ASTIER Christian - ASTIER Martine |
Citroën Xsara VTS |
F2 |
14 |
3:00:18:7 |
+24:36:8 |
+1:15:1 |
25 |
ZUCCARELLI Charles - BONIFET Pierre Antoine |
Renault Clio |
N |
3 |
3:03:12:3 |
+27:30:4 |
+2:53:6 |
26 |
TESTOR Florian - TESTOR Killian |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
N |
4 |
3:04:27:5 |
+28:45:6 |
+1:15:2 |
27 |
BONATO Yoann - BOULLOUD Benjamin |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
3:04:51:1 |
+29:09:2 |
+0:23:6 |
28 |
BRIGNOL Aurélien - RODRIGUEZ Fabien |
Alpine A 310 |
F2 |
14 |
3:05:43:8 |
+30:01:9 |
+0:52:7 |
29 |
AUDIRAC Cyril - GAGLIO Fabrice |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
3:05:47:0 |
+30:05:1 |
+0:03:2 |
30 |
LECHAT Hervé - SEIVE Dimitri |
Honda Intégra Type R |
N |
3 |
3:06:40:7 |
+30:58:8 |
+0:53:7 |
31 |
CARMINATI Boris - NICOLET Christiane |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
3:06:47:6 |
+31:05:7 |
+0:06:9 |
32 |
VIATTE Patrice - BALLET Gilbert |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6K |
3:06:55:3 |
+31:13:4 |
+0:07:7 |
33 |
BORREANI Jérôme - BUSTELO Ramon |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
3:07:20:0 |
+31:38:1 |
+0:24:7 |
34 |
KIEFFER Laurent - JOLE Damien |
BMW 318 Compact |
F2 |
14 |
3:07:22:8 |
+31:40:9 |
+0:02:8 |
35 |
BERGER Olivier - VIEUX MELCHIOR Baptiste |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
3:07:25:8 |
+31:43:9 |
+0:03:0 |
36 |
PIGUET Julien - KERLOC'H Ludivine |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
3:07:53:2 |
+32:11:3 |
+0:27:4 |
37 |
FOULON Alain - DELARCHE Gilles |
Subaru Impreza STI |
N |
4 |
3:08:13:4 |
+32:31:5 |
+0:20:2 |
38 |
FERRY Romain - BAYEZ Sandy |
Renault Clio |
A |
7 |
3:08:17:9 |
+32:36:0 |
+0:04:5 |
39 |
BAUDERLIQUE Loïc - FRAISSARD Claudia |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
3:08:22:1 |
+32:40:2 |
+0:04:2 |
40 |
BOULANGER Benoît - NOLLET Stevie |
Renault Clio S1600 |
A |
6K |
3:08:23:5 |
+32:41:6 |
+0:01:4 |
41 |
DEBIERRE François - BOISSIER Henri |
Subaru Impreza |
A |
8 |
3:08:34:8 |
+32:52:9 |
+0:11:3 |
42 |
ROULET Christian - SUCHET Mélanie |
Honda Intégra Type R |
N |
3 |
3:09:00:9 |
+33:19:0 |
+0:26:1 |
43 |
DEWERDT Eric - FERRIER Franck |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
3:09:13:3 |
+33:31:4 |
+0:12:4 |
44 |
MEIRONE Robert - SIERRA David |
Citroën C2 |
A |
6K |
3:09:18:2 |
+33:36:3 |
+0:04:9 |
45 |
SCHMITT Jérôme - JEUDY Fanny |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
3:09:18:8 |
+33:36:9 |
+0:00:6 |
46 |
GRAVIER Franck - COLNEL Delphine |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
3:09:47:6 |
+34:05:7 |
+0:28:8 |
47 |
GIORDANO Quentin - VAUTRIN Julien |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6K |
3:10:40:2 |
+34:58:3 |
+0:52:6 |
48 |
FAURE Gilles - ARNAUD Lionel |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
3:10:58:7 |
+35:16:8 |
+0:18:5 |
49 |
ESTIENNE Christian - DESCAMPS Jean-Charles |
Porsche 911 |
F2 |
14 |
3:11:06:3 |
+35:24:4 |
+0:07:6 |
50 |
MARCHE Pierre - GIROUX Julien |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
3:11:24:0 |
+35:42:1 |
+0:17:7 |
51 |
PITTELOUD Joël - CASTELLA Arnaud |
Opel Astra GSI |
A |
7 |
3:11:46:8 |
+36:04:9 |
+0:22:8 |
52 |
PATURET Ludovic - BUCHET Sylvain |
Peugeot 106 |
N |
2 |
3:12:08:1 |
+36:26:2 |
+0:21:3 |
53 |
SAUNIER Julien - VAUCLARE Frédéric |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
3:12:37:7 |
+36:55:8 |
+0:29:6 |
54 |
FRITSCH Jonathan - TUTELAIRE Rémi |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
3:14:40:9 |
+38:59:0 |
+2:03:2 |
55 |
JAUDEL Adrien - AUNE Sandrine |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
3:16:16:2 |
+40:34:3 |
+1:35:3 |
56 |
BAGNOLI Frédéric - MAZOTTI Paul-Bruno |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2 |
14 |
3:16:24:7 |
+40:42:8 |
+0:08:5 |
57 |
RAYMOND Serge - SARRAZIN Elisabeth |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6K |
3:16:58:6 |
+41:16:7 |
+0:33:9 |
58 |
JAUSSAUD Laure - JAUSSAUD Carine |
Renault Clio RS |
F2 |
14 |
3:17:42:4 |
+42:00:5 |
+0:43:8 |
59 |
GARY Pierre - YVERNAULT Eric |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
3:18:27:9 |
+42:46:0 |
+0:45:5 |
60 |
ASSING Bertrand - ASSING Jimmy |
Subaru Impreza WRX STI |
N |
4 |
3:18:31:7 |
+42:49:8 |
+0:03:8 |
61 |
GUSTIN Philippe - TUAILLON Yannick |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N |
1 |
3:19:15:6 |
+43:33:7 |
+0:43:9 |
62 |
GAGELIN Jean-Benoit - VIDAL Philippe |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
N |
4 |
3:20:29:2 |
+44:47:3 |
+1:13:6 |
63 |
LAGIER Sébastien - CRUVEILLE Bernard |
Peugeot 206 16S |
F2 |
14 |
3:20:43:4 |
+45:01:5 |
+0:14:2 |
64 |
REBOUT Dominique - SALVA Thierry |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
3:20:51:1 |
+45:09:2 |
+0:07:7 |
65 |
BOURDILLAT Renald - DEMBOUR Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
3:21:24:4 |
+45:42:5 |
+0:33:3 |
66 |
WENGER François - LAPLACE Romain |
Citroën Saxo |
F2 |
13 |
3:21:49:0 |
+46:07:1 |
+0:24:6 |
67 |
FABREGAT Jacques - MAHEO Arnaud |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
3:22:09:8 |
+46:27:9 |
+0:20:8 |
68 |
BASCOUL Olivier - GUILLAIN Florian |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
3:23:11:6 |
+47:29:7 |
+1:01:8 |
69 |
LAUNAIS Frédéric - PONS Rémy |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
3:23:53:9 |
+48:12:0 |
+0:42:3 |
70 |
PICCHIONI Florian - BOREL Thierry |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
3:24:03:0 |
+48:21:1 |
+0:09:1 |
71 |
ALBA David - PIZZOLATO Laura |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
3:24:19:9 |
+48:38:0 |
+0:16:9 |
72 |
SANCHEZ Jérémy - ROBINET Michel |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
3:24:44:9 |
+49:03:0 |
+0:25:0 |
73 |
DEGUILLAME Eric - BONFORT Christian |
Subaru Impreza STI |
N |
4 |
3:24:53:1 |
+49:11:2 |
+0:08:2 |
74 |
ANDRE Patrice - GODART Damien |
Citroën AX GTI |
F2 |
12 |
3:25:45:6 |
+50:03:7 |
+0:52:5 |
75 |
GAUVIN Pierre-Alexandre - JOUANDEAUD Yann |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
3:26:09:4 |
+50:27:5 |
+0:23:8 |
76 |
MARIEN Pascal - TERRIEN Yann |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6K |
3:27:11:0 |
+51:29:1 |
+1:01:6 |
77 |
HILAIRET Marc - BREYNAT Vincent |
Renault Clio |
A |
6 |
3:28:32:1 |
+52:50:2 |
+1:21:1 |
78 |
SCHIANO Cédric - FLIGEAT Laurent |
Peugeot 206 |
A |
6 |
3:28:51:3 |
+53:09:4 |
+0:19:2 |
79 |
FLATTOT Patrick - COURTES Frédéric |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
3:33:04:3 |
+57:22:4 |
+4:13:0 |
80 |
BOGEY Ludovic - MOREAU Gabin |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
3:33:15:5 |
+57:33:6 |
+0:11:2 |
81 |
DOUILLET Patrick - JAUDEL Robert |
Peugeot 206 RC |
N |
3 |
3:34:05:6 |
+58:23:7 |
+0:50:1 |
82 |
VERGEAUD Olivier - GILLERY Romain |
Renault Clio |
FN |
3 |
3:36:16:7 |
+1:00:34:8 |
+2:11:1 |
83 |
REVEL Didier - GUICHARD Philippe |
BMW 325 IS |
FN |
4 |
3:36:37:3 |
+1:00:55:4 |
+0:20:6 |
84 |
FROMENT Bruno - DELAUNAY Sébastien |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
3:37:24:9 |
+1:01:43:0 |
+0:47:6 |
85 |
MATZ Nicolas - TEYSSEDRE Estelle |
MG F Trophy |
GT |
9 |
3:41:14:3 |
+1:05:32:4 |
+3:49:4 |
86 |
ALONSO Laurent - MASCHIO Stéphane |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
3:42:15:2 |
+1:06:33:3 |
+1:00:9 |
87 |
CHANDEMERLE Loïc - CAVALLARO Céline |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6K |
3:43:40:8 |
+1:07:58:9 |
+1:25:6 |
88 |
MATZ Michel - RUFFIN Pierre |
MG F Trophy |
GT |
9 |
3:44:12:4 |
+1:08:30:5 |
+0:31:6 |
89 |
JANNY Jérôme - SALZARD Jérôme |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
N |
2 |
3:46:27:3 |
+1:10:45:4 |
+2:14:9 |
90 |
CHABOT Alexandre - SPOZIO Laurent |
Peugeot 106 |
N |
2 |
3:50:10:2 |
+1:14:28:3 |
+3:42:9 |
91 |
POLITI Olivier - PALLONE Jonathan |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6K |
4:04:15:5 |
+1:28:33:6 |
+14:05:3 |
92 |
MACRI Joseph - FOUASSIER Matthias |
BMW 320/6 |
F2 |
14 |
4:06:36:8 |
+1:30:54:9 |
+2:21:3 |
93 |
DUCROS Yann - DUCROS Gilbert |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
4:08:49:3 |
+1:33:07:4 |
+2:12:5 |
94 |
PRATLONG Céline - PLA Christelle |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
14:49:13:8 |
+12:13:31:9 |
+10:40:24:5 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
6 |
FA |
8 |
ROUILLARD Patrick - ZAZURCA Guilhem |
Toyota Celica GT Four |
Décision du Collège |
7 |
A |
8W |
SNOBECK Dany - MONDESIR Gilles |
Peugeot 307 WRC |
Mechanical before SS04 |
9 |
A |
7S |
MARTY Olivier - MARTIN Ludovic |
Fiat Grande Punto S2000 |
Mechanical between SS11 and SS12 |
10 |
A |
7K |
GAL Ludovic - DE TURCKHEIM Gilles |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
11 |
A |
7K |
BOETTI Michel - NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Off road in SS11 |
12 |
GT |
10 |
BENGUE Alex - ESCUDERO Caroline |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
14 |
A |
8 |
GALPIN Jérôme - BACLE Olivier |
Subaru Impreza |
Mechanical before SS04 |
15 |
A |
8W |
GIOFFRE Michel - BERNARD Rémy |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
Not presented to scrutineering |
16 |
A |
8W |
BARBUSSE Alex - BARBUSSE Denis |
Seat Cordoba WRC |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
19 |
A |
7K |
COURTOIS Olivier - DRUET Gilles |
Renault Megane Maxi |
Mechanical before SS11 |
29 |
N |
4 |
PETIT Jean-Eric - CHARBONNIER Céline |
Subaru Impreza STI |
Not presented to scrutineering |
30 |
N |
4 |
LEMONNIER Xavier - GALLIER Charlene |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
Not presented to scrutineering |
32 |
N |
4 |
NICOLAS Laurent - PREVE Christophe |
Subaru Impreza |
Not presented to scrutineering |
34 |
GT |
10 |
CIVADE Michel - TARRIDE Jean-Luc |
Porsche 996 GT3 |
Mechanical between SS11 and SS12 |
35 |
GT |
10 |
GONNET Eric - PETITJEAN Philippe |
Lotus Exige Cup 255 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
36 |
A |
7 |
COMBOT Pierre - MONDON Cédric |
Renault Clio R3 |
Mechanical before SS01 |
37 |
A |
7 |
COMOLE Lionel - PAILHON Julien |
Renault Clio R3 |
Off road in SS11 |
39 |
A |
6K |
MONCHAL Daniel - PIVATO Patrick |
Renault Clio Super 1600 |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
43 |
F2 |
14 |
CARO Laurent - FUMEX Jean Baptiste |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical in SS08 |
45 |
F2 |
14 |
REBOA Marc - MARTOS Henri |
Peugeot 206 GT |
Not presented to scrutineering |
46 |
F2 |
13 |
LAFONT Eric - LAFONT Nadine |
Peugeot 106 Maxi |
Not presented to scrutineering |
47 |
F2 |
13 |
BENIER Maurice - ZIELINSKI Valérie |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical before SS11 |
48 |
F2 |
13 |
SAMMARTINO Eddy - BARALE Alexandra |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
51 |
N |
3 |
ROUSSEL Christophe - JEANNIN Daniel |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Not presented to scrutineering |
53 |
N |
2 |
BONNEFIS Germain - FOURNIER Olivier |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical before SS04 |
59 |
N |
2 |
QUINSAC Xavier - VILMOT Maxime |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS07 |
62 |
N |
2 |
HENRY Camille - ROUX Thomas |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Mechanical in SS07 |
65 |
N |
2 |
MASSE Jean-Marc - BROCOURT David |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
67 |
N |
2 |
DAUMAS Damien - JAUSSAUD Christophe |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Mechanical end of leg |
68 |
N |
2 |
PERRIN Benjamin - HERBIN Nicolas |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS03 |
75 |
N |
2 |
DURAND Cédric - ROCHE Yannick |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Off road in SS02 |
76 |
N |
2 |
SCHELLE Niki - ENDERLE Jan |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
77 |
N |
2 |
LIU Cao Dong - LOUGHLIN Anthony |
Suzuki Swift Rallye Cup |
Not presented to scrutineering |
79 |
GT |
10 |
DE BROCA Philippe - LEROY Christian |
Opel Speedster |
More than 15 Minutes de Retard a un CH |
80 |
GT |
10 |
FOLLIN Adrien - BOUCHEROT Thibault |
Opel Speedster |
Off road in SS11 |
81 |
GT |
10 |
CASAGRANDE Bernard - LEPERLIER Mickaël |
Lotus Exige Cup 255 |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
84 |
FA |
8 |
VIGNALI Gérard - JOURD'HUI Patrice |
BMW M3 |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
85 |
FA |
8 |
MAGNOU Francis - GRANDREMY Océane |
Lancia Delta Intégrale HF |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
86 |
FA |
8 |
GOMEZ Pierre - DELAHOUSSE Anne-Claire |
BMW M3 |
During scrutineering |
88 |
FA |
8 |
BRUCHEZ Loic - FOURNIER Sonia |
BMW 325 IS |
More than 15 Minutes de Retard a un CH |
90 |
A |
7 |
DUCHEMIN Cédric - DUCHEMIN Aymeric |
Peugeot 206 |
Off road in SS07 |
91 |
FA |
7K |
LIONS Eric - LE GARS Serge |
Renault Maxi Mégane |
Mechanical before SS04 |
93 |
A |
7 |
RIVES Laurent - WARIN Jean-Christophe |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical end of leg |
94 |
A |
7K |
SUCCI Jean-François - ANZIANI Magali |
Renault Mégane Kit Car |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
95 |
A |
7 |
JOMINET Nicolas - ARNOULD Jean-Hugues |
Renault Clio R3 |
Off road in SS01 |
96 |
A |
7 |
HOSPITAL Jacques - HOSPITAL Julien |
Peugeot 306 XSI |
Before scrutineering |
97 |
A |
7 |
FALCO Jean-Marc - |
Renault Clio Sport |
Not presented to scrutineering |
98 |
A |
7 |
CLAIRE Pascal - PLEUX Corinne |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Off road in SS02 |
99 |
FA |
7 |
FREYSSINET Serge - BORSOTTO Edwin |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
100 |
A |
7K |
KONDRACKI Roger - MONNIER Valérie |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Mechanical before SS01 |
103 |
A |
7 |
BIASION Mathieu - DINI Gilbert Francois |
Renault Clio |
Before scrutineering |
107 |
N |
4 |
BERGE Edouard - ANILLO Germain |
Subaru Impreza STI |
Off road in SS12 |
108 |
N |
4 |
MOREL Arnaud - BELOT Olivier |
Subaru Impreza |
Not presented to scrutineering |
110 |
N |
4 |
ROGNONI Philippe - PATRONE Etienne |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
Not presented to scrutineering |
113 |
FN |
4 |
CHAPON Eric - RALLO Romain |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
Off road in SS09 |
116 |
A |
6 |
COURSOL Cyrille - SALENSON Olivier |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Off road in SS01 |
121 |
A |
6 |
GILBERT Sandrine - BARTHELEMY Marc |
Citroën Saxo |
Not presented to scrutineering |
122 |
A |
6 |
FRANCONIERI Alphonse - FRANCONIERI Christophe |
Citroën C2 |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
123 |
A |
6K |
ABBAS Philippe - VERNET Jean Philippe |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS07 |
134 |
F2 |
14 |
MARTEL Sébastien - JANNOU Olivier |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical in SS07 |
135 |
F2 |
14 |
BERGIA Secondo - FELTRINO Laurent |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Off road in SS11 |
137 |
F2 |
14 |
LANDON Christophe - TEYSSIER Bruno |
Opel Manta |
Off road in SS03 |
138 |
F2 |
14 |
MATZ Thomas - VITIELLO Frédéric |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
139 |
F2 |
14 |
DI MARTINO Serge - MORLET Ludovic |
Renault Mégane |
Off road in SS01 |
140 |
F2 |
14 |
BERNARD Pierre - COLLINET Jean-Jacques |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
144 |
N |
3 |
LUCAS Emmanuel - SABARLY Viviane |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
145 |
N |
3 |
DANTCIKIAN Jean-Marc - URBE Benjamin |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
146 |
N |
3 |
GONZALEZ Jean-Christophe - MANZO Benoît |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical in SS07 |
147 |
FN |
3 |
TRANCHANT Serge - GASC Philippe |
Renault Clio Williams |
Off road in SS09 |
148 |
N |
3 |
VIDAL Thierry - MASSONNET Carole |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
153 |
N |
3 |
DAVID Bernard - VOLLE Jean Luc |
Honda Integra Type R |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
154 |
FN |
3 |
MARTIN Eric - TALOC Stéphane |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
156 |
FN |
3 |
BOURRAS Patrice - OBIN Frédéric |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical in CH10B |
157 |
FN |
3 |
JERUSALMI Jean-Marc - DANIEL Jean-Marc |
Renault Clio Williams |
More than 15 Minutes de Retard a un CH |
158 |
FN |
3 |
NICOLI Serge - MATTEUCCI Pierre |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
159 |
FN |
3 |
ROCHE Jean-Pierre - ROCHE Romain |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical in SS08 |
162 |
F2 |
13 |
ACA-GONCALVES Fernando - VILLANI Alexandre |
Citroën Saxo |
Not presented to scrutineering |
164 |
F2 |
13 |
BONNET Thierry - GANDIBLEUX Patrice |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
165 |
F2 |
13 |
JAUDEL Thomas - PONS Jérôme |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
166 |
F2 |
13 |
ROUDET Emmanuel - BARNIER Patricia |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical in SS07 |
167 |
F2 |
13 |
BOYER Gilles - DELUCHI Magalie |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
Mechanical after SS10 |
168 |
N |
2 |
GRAC Jérémy - FELICES Julien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Off road in SS09 |
169 |
N |
2 |
GONON Georges - GONON Valérie |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
174 |
N |
2 |
CHANDEMERLE Yoann - POLLET Jérémy |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical in SS07 |
175 |
FN |
2 |
TESTOR Damien - TASSAN Christophe |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
178 |
F2 |
12 |
PIAGNO Marc - PLUVINAGE-MARTY Julie |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
179 |
F2 |
12 |
MAGIOLINI-BAZE Pierre - MAGIOLINI-BAZE Xavier |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
180 |
F2 |
12 |
GONZALES Thierry - LACAZE Régis |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Before scrutineering |
181 |
FN |
1 |
DEFFAUX Yannick - NICOLEN Lise |
Citroën AX GTI |
Not presented to scrutineering |
184 |
N |
1 |
MANUCCI Fabien - FARNOCHIA Jean-Marc |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
More than 15 Minutes de Retard a un CH |
187 |
FN |
1 |
BOYER Jean-François - |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Not presented to scrutineering |
188 |
FN |
1 |
DEVOILLE Romuald - DAINOTTO Dorian |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Off road in SS11 |
189 |
FN |
1 |
GRACIAL Laurent - DEMASSIET Dimitri |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Mechanical in SS08 |
190 |
F2 |
11 |
WASSERMANN Gaël - WASSERMANN Nicolas |
Fiat Cinquecento |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques - SENECAL Nadège |
Toyota Célica GT Four |
FA |
8 |
1:12:10:3 |
|
|
2 |
TAFFONNEAU Philippe - TAFFONNEAU Corinne |
Toyota Célica GT Four |
FA |
8 |
1:12:45:3 |
+0:35:0 |
+0:35:0 |
3 |
JEANDOT Thierry - PERES Eric |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
FA |
8 |
1:14:15:3 |
+2:05:0 |
+1:30:0 |
4 |
CLAIR Stéphane - CLAIR Christine |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
N |
4 |
1:15:36:0 |
+3:25:7 |
+1:20:7 |
5 |
BERNOLLIN Sébastien - GUILLARD Aurélie |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:15:42:5 |
+3:32:2 |
+0:06:5 |
6 |
PITOIS Jean Christophe - LAUNAY Fabrice |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
1:16:04:0 |
+3:53:7 |
+0:21:5 |
7 |
IVALDI Alexandre - IVALDI Eliane |
Peugeot 206 16s |
F2 |
14 |
1:16:05:3 |
+3:55:0 |
+0:01:3 |
8 |
MARTIN Régis - MORIN Sébastien |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:16:49:9 |
+4:39:6 |
+0:44:6 |
9 |
CAILLAULT Jean-Francois - PLANTEUREUX Yannick |
Renault Clio Maxi |
FA |
7K |
1:17:05:5 |
+4:55:2 |
+0:15:6 |
10 |
LOPEZ Patrick - CABEDOCE Richard |
Peugeot 206 Super 1600 |
A |
6K |
1:17:07:3 |
+4:57:0 |
+0:01:8 |
11 |
PIJASSOU Damien - POURSAIN Yann |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:17:23:1 |
+5:12:8 |
+0:15:8 |
12 |
VIGION Jean Sébastien - SICARD Isabelle |
Volkswagen Polo |
N |
2 |
1:18:10:3 |
+6:00:0 |
+0:47:2 |
13 |
BRESSON Christian - JAFFRE Damien |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
1:18:56:0 |
+6:45:7 |
+0:45:7 |
14 |
CHARLES Dimitri - LUCON Pascal |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
N |
3 |
1:19:13:7 |
+7:03:4 |
+0:17:7 |
15 |
LEDUE Marc - ANDRIEUX Florence |
Renault Clio 16s |
F2 |
14 |
1:19:32:0 |
+7:21:7 |
+0:18:3 |
16 |
BOUYER Philippe - MILLON Jean-Louis |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
A |
6K |
1:19:50:3 |
+7:40:0 |
+0:18:3 |
17 |
RAME Yannick - BUCHET Sylvain |
Renault Megane Kit Car |
FA |
7K |
1:19:52:8 |
+7:42:5 |
+0:02:5 |
18 |
LEJEUNE Jean-Pierre - ARNAVIELHE Genevieve |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:19:56:1 |
+7:45:8 |
+0:03:3 |
19 |
BECT Fabrice - LAMBERT Mathieu |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
N |
4 |
1:19:57:9 |
+7:47:6 |
+0:01:8 |
20 |
CIVADE Michel - TARRIDE Jean-Luc |
Peugeot 206 WRC |
A |
8W |
1:20:19:0 |
+8:08:7 |
+0:21:1 |
21 |
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles - BORDERIE Emmanuel |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
A |
7K |
1:20:24:6 |
+8:14:3 |
+0:05:6 |
22 |
BOURRET Stéphane - JEAN Valerie |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:21:03:4 |
+8:53:1 |
+0:38:8 |
23 |
BUREAU Thierry - BLATEAU Laurent |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
1:21:30:5 |
+9:20:2 |
+0:27:1 |
24 |
FAUCHER Serge - LE ROUX Annette |
BMW Z3 M |
GT |
10 |
1:21:44:4 |
+9:34:1 |
+0:13:9 |
25 |
MEURISSE Sebastien - CAMPINO Isabelle |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
1:22:08:8 |
+9:58:5 |
+0:24:4 |
26 |
DEVINEAU Sébastien - DEVINEAU Céline |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:22:21:0 |
+10:10:7 |
+0:12:2 |
27 |
MONGARNY Jacky - RAZET Fabien |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:22:39:9 |
+10:29:6 |
+0:18:9 |
28 |
BOUVET Jean-Michel - MECHINE Frédéric |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:23:04:1 |
+10:53:8 |
+0:24:2 |
29 |
SANGOUARD Guillaume - PLURIEL Thomas |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
1:23:39:8 |
+11:29:5 |
+0:35:7 |
30 |
LESCLOUPE Pascal - TAILLANDIER Thomas |
Peugeot 206 Super 1600 |
A |
6K |
1:23:40:3 |
+11:30:0 |
+0:00:5 |
31 |
BECHEROT Benjamin - REYMOND Emmanuel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:23:44:8 |
+11:34:5 |
+0:04:5 |
32 |
CHARLOTON David - GUESNAND Frédéric |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:24:22:6 |
+12:12:3 |
+0:37:8 |
33 |
JOANNIC Nicolas - JOLLET Stéphane |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:24:33:7 |
+12:23:4 |
+0:11:1 |
34 |
TICOT Aymeric - MAROT Sébastien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
1:24:37:4 |
+12:27:1 |
+0:03:7 |
35 |
VOUILLON Eric - VOUILLON Jessica |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
1:25:13:9 |
+13:03:6 |
+0:36:5 |
36 |
POILBLANC David - BEAUJARD Nicolas |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:25:50:4 |
+13:40:1 |
+0:36:5 |
37 |
BONZON Franck - SAULAS Laurence |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
1:25:58:6 |
+13:48:3 |
+0:08:2 |
38 |
PATRIN Didier - AUCHER Christelle |
Peugeot 306 s16 |
N |
3 |
1:25:59:4 |
+13:49:1 |
+0:00:8 |
39 |
HABERT Christophe - AUCHAPT Aurélien |
Opel Corsa |
N |
2 |
1:26:16:4 |
+14:06:1 |
+0:17:0 |
40 |
MOUSSEAU Marc - JOUANDEAUD Yann |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:26:32:3 |
+14:22:0 |
+0:15:9 |
41 |
BRUNERIE Patrick - BRUNERIE Nathalie |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FA |
5 |
1:27:26:7 |
+15:16:4 |
+0:54:4 |
42 |
CAPLAN Anthony - EXPOSITO Xavier |
Fiat Seicento Abarth |
F2 |
11 |
1:28:06:5 |
+15:56:2 |
+0:39:8 |
43 |
MAGNIER Melvin - FLAGEUL Marlene |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:28:31:5 |
+16:21:2 |
+0:25:0 |
44 |
JAGOT Brian - MARCOULY Richard |
Volkswagen Golf GTI 16S |
FA |
7 |
1:29:39:2 |
+17:28:9 |
+1:07:7 |
45 |
HENKENS Benoît - MIGNOT Virginie |
Opel Corsa GSI |
FN |
2 |
1:29:41:0 |
+17:30:7 |
+0:01:8 |
46 |
PERREAU Anthony - HOURY Cyril |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
1:29:55:7 |
+17:45:4 |
+0:14:7 |
47 |
PLAYOULT Joffrey - PLAYOUT Maxence |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:30:57:9 |
+18:47:6 |
+1:02:2 |
48 |
CUENIN Pascal - LOUIS Lionel |
Porsche 968 CS |
GT |
10 |
1:31:12:9 |
+19:02:6 |
+0:15:0 |
49 |
TOURATIER Anthony - TOURATIER Christelle |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:31:29:0 |
+19:18:7 |
+0:16:1 |
50 |
GOUAS Jerome - RAMON Florent |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
1:32:16:5 |
+20:06:2 |
+0:47:5 |
51 |
VIRLY Sabine - BRET Laurent |
Peugeot 206 RC |
A |
7 |
1:34:39:1 |
+22:28:8 |
+2:22:6 |
52 |
SOURIOUX Mathieu - SOURIOUX Manuel |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:43:27:8 |
+31:17:5 |
+8:48:7 |
53 |
MORIN Michel - MORIN Carole |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
N |
4 |
1:44:18:4 |
+32:08:1 |
+0:50:6 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
2 |
A |
8W |
GALPIN Jérôme - BACLE Olivier |
Subaru Impreza WRC |
Before scrutineering |
4 |
A |
8 |
ROCHE Pierre - ROCHE Martine |
Subaru Impreza |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
6 |
A |
8 |
BRUNSON Eric - MONDON Cédric |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo IX |
Mechanical in SS05 |
7 |
FA |
8 |
DENIS Hervé - DENIS Vincent |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo V |
Mechanical in SS08 |
9 |
FA |
8 |
RENOUARD Dominique - FAUCHEUX Antoine |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
Before scrutineering |
10 |
FA |
8 |
DUPONCHEL Marc - TURPIN Dominique |
BMW 325 I |
Mechanical end of SS05 |
15 |
FA |
7K |
GROS Ludovic - COSSET Magali |
Renault Megane Kit Car |
Before scrutineering |
18 |
A |
7K |
GAULTIER Patrice - ALLIGNET Cédric |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Off road in SS03 |
20 |
A |
6K |
FAUGUET Laurent - CAMPAGNE Laurene |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Off road in SS05 |
23 |
N |
4 |
ROBINEAU Nicolas - BAUDOUX Nicolas |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
Before scrutineering |
24 |
N |
4 |
ROCHE Jean-Luc - GUIBOURT Jean Michel |
Subaru Impreza |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
25 |
N |
4 |
BOURGEOIS Michel - CATELIN Philippe |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VIII |
Before scrutineering |
26 |
N |
4 |
LANDRON Jean-Pierre - LANDRON Emilie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo VII |
Mechanical in SS07 |
29 |
F2 |
14 |
BLANC-GARIN TEDDY - MARTINO Melina |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
Mechanical in SS06 |
30 |
F2 |
14 |
MONPOUET Fabrice - CHAMPBERTAULT Johnny |
Peugeot 306 s16 |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
31 |
F2 |
14 |
COUTON Jean Noel - GUIGNARD Thierry |
Citroën ZX 16S |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
32 |
F2 |
14 |
DERVILLE Philippe - CHESNIER Stéphane |
Renault Megane |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
33 |
F2 |
14 |
MATHIEU Michel - MAROT Vincent |
Peugeot 206 GT |
Off road in SS05 |
34 |
F2 |
14 |
LEMAITRE Eddie - GUENEE Sébastien |
Renault R19 16S |
During scrutineering |
38 |
F2 |
14 |
NICOLET Stéphane - NICOLET Mélanie |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Mechanical in SS11 |
39 |
F2 |
14 |
BOZEC Yann - TABOURET Laurent |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Before scrutineering |
40 |
F2 |
14 |
VIRLY Xavier - PILET Patrice |
Peugeot 206 |
Before scrutineering |
41 |
F2 |
14 |
JANVIER Jean-Claude - DESCHAMPS Sébastien |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical in SS05 |
43 |
F2 |
14 |
BARDIN Joël - BAIL Jocelyne |
Citroën ZX |
Before scrutineering |
44 |
F2 |
14 |
HERNANDEZ Nicolas - SEGUIN Nicolas |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
47 |
F2 |
14 |
JOVELIN Joel - DANDRIEUX Virginie |
Renault Clio 16S |
Mechanical in SS06 |
48 |
F2 |
14 |
COLIN Alain - VERMEIRE Sébastien |
Peugeot 206 |
Mechanical entering assistance area start of leg 2 |
49 |
FA |
7 |
ARRIBET Tony - LATOUR Ludovic |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
51 |
A |
7 |
RICOURT Nicolas - RICOURT Mathieu |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Off road in SS07 |
54 |
FA |
7 |
BEGUE Jenny - PECQUEUX Edouard |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
During scrutineering |
58 |
N |
3 |
BIERRY Maxime - HALLARD Bruno |
Renault Clio RS |
Off road in SS07 |
63 |
FN |
3 |
TURPIN Claude - BUCHET Jean-Marc |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical in SS08 |
65 |
N |
3 |
ESPINASSE Lionel - CARRIE Marie |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical in SS02 |
67 |
N |
3 |
GOURET Didier - GOURET Anne |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Before scrutineering |
69 |
N |
3 |
CHKONDALI Thierry - VAUTRIN Angele |
Honda Integra |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
72 |
GT |
10 |
GONNET Eric - PETITJEAN Philippe |
Lotus Exige Cup |
During scrutineering |
73 |
F2 |
13 |
CHARLOTON Christophe - PUISAIS Annabelle |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
74 |
F2 |
13 |
BOUVILLE Jean-Michel - TOURET Philippe |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
75 |
F2 |
13 |
LECHARTIER Laurent - DUBOTS Severine |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical in SS04 |
76 |
F2 |
13 |
DURAND Olivier - |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
During scrutineering |
78 |
F2 |
13 |
BOUE Raphael - THOMAS Herve |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
79 |
F2 |
13 |
MARTIN Frédéric - VINCELOT Pascal |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Before scrutineering |
81 |
A |
6 |
ORILLAC Cédric - CHASSEREAU Herve |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Off road in SS11 |
86 |
N |
2 |
CAILLETEAU David - DECHEZELLES Fabien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical in SS01 |
88 |
N |
2 |
SURVILLE Laurent - GRAND Alexandra |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
89 |
FN |
2 |
GILLET Dennis - GUENIN Guillaume |
Honda Civic |
Mechanical between SS10 and SS11 |
90 |
FN |
2 |
PASQUET Ludovic - BOUTEAU David |
Honda Civic |
Mechanical in SS05 |
91 |
N |
2 |
SAUCE Christophe - |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Before scrutineering |
92 |
N |
2 |
JAGOT Kévin - ROBERT Benoît |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Before scrutineering |
94 |
N |
2 |
GEROME Florent - PILLAUD Julien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Off road in SS10 |
96 |
N |
2 |
LANGLOIS Hervé - MICHAUD Franck |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
97 |
FA |
5K |
BLAYON Jean - GIRAUD Catherine |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS10 and SS11 |
99 |
FA |
5 |
VESVRE Stéphane - BRESSON Céline |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Before scrutineering |
100 |
F2 |
12 |
MORTIER Gaylord - |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Before scrutineering |
102 |
F2 |
12 |
LAUNAY Patrice - BOURLOIS Sindy |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
103 |
F2 |
12 |
CAUDAL Damien - BOISSIER Denis |
Citroën AX Sport |
Mechanical in SS08 |
105 |
F2 |
12 |
PROUTEAU Patrick - JACQUES Fabrice |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
Mechanical in SS01 |
106 |
F2 |
12 |
DREUX Olivier - SOLNAIS Noelle |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Before scrutineering |
107 |
F2 |
12 |
SAINSON Gérard - SAINSON Marie |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS05 |
109 |
FN |
1 |
GENICHON Bernard - CORNETTE Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical end leg 1 |
110 |
FN |
1 |
PIERRE Franck - OLIVRON Alexandre |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Off road in SS07 |
114 |
FN |
1 |
DAVID Christophe - LECOMTE Nicolas |
Citroën AX GTI |
Off road in SS04 |
118 |
F2 |
11 |
PASQUET Christophe - GAUDION Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 GL |
Mechanical in SS05 |
119 |
F2 |
11 |
LAUNAY Pascal - JAFFRE. Damien |
Peugeot 205 |
Before scrutineering |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
BARBARA Jose - BARBARA Chantal |
Subaru Impreza Wrc 03 |
A |
8W |
1:10:10:3 |
|
|
2 |
VALENTIN Cedric - HAVEZ Sandra |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
1:11:46:9 |
+1:36:6 |
+1:36:6 |
3 |
HONVAULT Bertrand - HONVAULT Adrien |
Toyota Celica Gt4 |
FA |
8 |
1:12:14:8 |
+2:04:5 |
+0:27:9 |
4 |
PRUVOT Xavier - PRUVOT Nathalie |
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti |
N |
4 |
1:13:04:5 |
+2:54:2 |
+0:49:7 |
5 |
LEDUC Anthony - BUISINE Marine |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
1:14:11:2 |
+4:00:9 |
+1:06:7 |
6 |
GAJEK Nicolas - PARMENTIER Christophe |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6K |
1:15:36:6 |
+5:26:3 |
+1:25:4 |
7 |
GUIARDEL Olivier - RICHARD Francois |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
1:15:39:4 |
+5:29:1 |
+0:02:8 |
8 |
LEGRAND Francis - MORTIER Anthony |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6K |
1:15:43:1 |
+5:32:8 |
+0:03:7 |
9 |
DEREUDRE Franck - SOUFFLET Francois Xavier |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:15:44:5 |
+5:34:2 |
+0:01:4 |
10 |
BOULONGNE Jean Jacques - BOULONGNE Geoffrey |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
1:15:52:8 |
+5:42:5 |
+0:08:3 |
11 |
DECONINCK Benoit - BOUYON Nicolas |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:16:05:5 |
+5:55:2 |
+0:12:7 |
12 |
BUISINE Sebastien - VASSEZ Ludivine |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6K |
1:16:19:8 |
+6:09:5 |
+0:14:3 |
13 |
HOUSSIN Jean Benoit - GENELLE Alexis |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
A |
6 |
1:16:26:1 |
+6:15:8 |
+0:06:3 |
14 |
MACE Vivien - FALVO Richard |
Subaru Impreza Wrx Sti |
N |
4 |
1:17:00:0 |
+6:49:7 |
+0:33:9 |
15 |
RIPAULT Jean Marc - DENIS Gilbert |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6K |
1:17:06:5 |
+6:56:2 |
+0:06:5 |
16 |
MARILLIER Pierre - MARILLIER Jean Pierre |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
N |
2 |
1:17:06:5 |
+6:56:2 |
|
17 |
GENRE Benoit - DANIEL Corinne |
Subaru Legacy 4Wd |
FN |
4 |
1:17:19:9 |
+7:09:6 |
+0:13:4 |
18 |
DENIS Eric - LECLERCQ Guillaume |
Honda Civic |
FN |
2 |
1:17:25:4 |
+7:15:1 |
+0:05:5 |
19 |
DIDIME Thomas - MOREL Julien |
Peugeot 206 Rc |
N |
3 |
1:17:52:5 |
+7:42:2 |
+0:27:1 |
20 |
LEGROS Arnaud - DELAIR Eddy |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:18:09:9 |
+7:59:6 |
+0:17:4 |
21 |
SALAUN Samuel - LIBESSART Matthieu |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6K |
1:18:26:6 |
+8:16:3 |
+0:16:7 |
22 |
DUJARDIN Mehdi - DUJARDIN Anthony |
Volkswagen Golf Mk2 Gti 16S |
F2 |
14 |
1:18:39:3 |
+8:29:0 |
+0:12:7 |
23 |
ROBILLARD Steeve - BLANCHATTE Olivier |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
A |
6K |
1:18:40:5 |
+8:30:2 |
+0:01:2 |
24 |
MIDAVAINE Christophe - ISBLED Antony |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:19:13:3 |
+9:03:0 |
+0:32:8 |
25 |
HECQUET David - HERMEL Reynald |
Renault Clio Williams |
FA |
7 |
1:19:16:2 |
+9:05:9 |
+0:02:9 |
26 |
RIGOLLE Antoine - BOUCHE Sebastien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:19:19:5 |
+9:09:2 |
+0:03:3 |
27 |
HEUNINCK Victorien - DELOBEL Guillaume |
Citroën Saxo |
A |
6 |
1:19:39:2 |
+9:28:9 |
+0:19:7 |
28 |
FEREZ Yann - VASSEUR Matthieu |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
11 |
1:20:11:3 |
+10:01:0 |
+0:32:1 |
29 |
GOEURIOT Stephane - GODET Vincent |
Citroën Ax Gti |
FN |
1 |
1:20:23:0 |
+10:12:7 |
+0:11:7 |
30 |
COMMERE Yann - CHRETIEN Laurent |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6 |
1:20:23:2 |
+10:12:9 |
+0:00:2 |
31 |
DELAMARE Gil - CRAMILLY Fabien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:20:27:7 |
+10:17:4 |
+0:04:5 |
32 |
BERTELOOT Pascal - VANDAELE Serge |
Renault Megane Coupe |
A |
7 |
1:20:38:6 |
+10:28:3 |
+0:10:9 |
33 |
PLANQUE Olivier - MOUVAUX Bruno |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:21:44:8 |
+11:34:5 |
+1:06:2 |
34 |
RUMAS Geoffrey - CALONNE William |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:21:47:2 |
+11:36:9 |
+0:02:4 |
35 |
COUSIN Pascal - COUSIN Olivier |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FA |
5K |
1:22:08:3 |
+11:58:0 |
+0:21:1 |
36 |
BOCHU Philippe - BRIOIS Benedicte |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:22:35:4 |
+12:25:1 |
+0:27:1 |
37 |
ANNICOTTE Emmanuel - FERNANDES Aurelie |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:23:59:3 |
+13:49:0 |
+1:23:9 |
38 |
REGNIER Philippe - VANNOORENBERGHE Solene |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6 |
1:24:00:2 |
+13:49:9 |
+0:00:9 |
39 |
BRIGAUDEAU Loic - LEFEBVRE Bernard |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:26:24:9 |
+16:14:6 |
+2:24:7 |
40 |
LARGEMAIN Nicolas - VACANDARE Ophelie |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:27:17:2 |
+17:06:9 |
+0:52:3 |
41 |
TRIPLET Jean Jacques - DUVAL Roger |
Seat Ibiza Kit Car |
A |
7K |
1:28:46:2 |
+18:35:9 |
+1:29:0 |
42 |
SAGNIEZ Patrick - PRUVOT Jean Philippe |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:28:48:1 |
+18:37:8 |
+0:01:9 |
43 |
HERMINET Jerome - POUILLY Richard |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:28:52:9 |
+18:42:6 |
+0:04:8 |
44 |
LAMBRE Thierry - CARON Julien |
Rover MG F |
GT |
9 |
1:30:42:3 |
+20:32:0 |
+1:49:4 |
45 |
MICHEL David - NICOLE Fabienne |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6 |
F2 |
13 |
1:31:35:2 |
+21:24:9 |
+0:52:9 |
46 |
MATUSZEWSKI Mathieu - MATUSZEWSKI Patrick |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:34:02:1 |
+23:51:8 |
+2:26:9 |
47 |
PEGISSE Guillaume - NENOT Cedric |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:35:43:8 |
+25:33:5 |
+1:41:7 |
48 |
WALEFIELD Jeffrey Dereck - LIANNE Nichole |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
F2 |
14 |
1:35:45:7 |
+25:35:4 |
+0:01:9 |
49 |
TRIOUX Alexandre - GRENIER Matthieu |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
1:36:32:8 |
+26:22:5 |
+0:47:1 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
|
F2 |
14 |
SADOWSKI Samuel - SADOWSKI Philippe |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Before scrutineering |
|
A |
6 |
DEROY Pascal - ??? |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Before scrutineering |
1 |
FA |
8 |
HARROUE Christophe - PAGNIER Bertrand |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
Before scrutineering |
5 |
FA |
8 |
CHRISTIANN Vincent - GORCZYCA Thibault |
Toyota Celica Gt4 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
8 |
A |
7 |
DEBOVE Jean-Luc - LE POEC Gwenaelle |
Opel Astra Opc 16V |
Before scrutineering |
7 |
A |
7 |
TRIPLET Didier - NOLLET Stevie |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Before scrutineering |
11 |
FA |
7 |
BALLART Yves - BALLART Kévin |
Renault Megane Coupé |
Before scrutineering |
20 |
F2 |
14 |
BELLOUR Arnaud - BELLOUR Fabrice |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
21 |
F2 |
14 |
DECROOCQ Yvan - DUQUESNE Guy |
Volkswagen Golf Mk2 Gti 16S |
Mechanical before SS01 |
23 |
F2 |
14 |
DACHICOURT Laurent - FLAHAUT Benoît |
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9 |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
27 |
N |
4 |
LEMONNIER Xavier - GALLIER Charlene |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
29 |
N |
4 |
VERBRUGGE Yannick - MERLEVEDE Ghislain |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
Before scrutineering |
33 |
N |
4 |
HEDON Sebastien - MESSAGER Willy |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
43 |
A |
6K |
DECHY Frederic - HAVEZ Vincent |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Mechanical in SS01 |
45 |
A |
6K |
URAL Vincent - URAL Olivier |
Citroën C2 R2 |
Mechanical Parc d'Assistance |
52 |
N |
3 |
ANDRIEUX Marc - ANDRIEUX Vincent |
Honda Integra type R |
Before scrutineering |
54 |
N |
3 |
LEROUX Fabien - LEROUX Philippe |
Renault Clio Rs |
Mechanical in SS02 |
56 |
N |
3 |
HAZEBROUCQ Pierre - DECQ Jean Christophe |
Renault Clio Rs |
Mechanical in SS05 |
59 |
N |
3 |
HOLGARD Guillaume - DENGREVILLE Dominique |
Renault Clio Rs |
Mechanical in SS10 |
60 |
F2 |
13 |
RIMBEAUX Sylvain - BARBOSA Caroline |
Citroën Visa 1000 Pistes |
Mechanical in SS02 |
61 |
F2 |
13 |
SCELLIER Stephane - LE CAVORZIN Thibault |
Honda Civic Vti |
Mechanical in SS07 |
70 |
FA |
5K |
GHYS Mathieu - CANONNE Francis |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
Mechanical in SS07 |
72 |
F2 |
12 |
LECLERCQ Eric - HEBERT Samuel |
Citroën Ax Gti |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
77 |
F2 |
12 |
DESSE Jérémy - PLINGUIER Christophe |
Citroën Ax Sport |
Mechanical in SS09 |
78 |
F2 |
12 |
BATTEUX Christophe - BATTEUX Fabrice |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
82 |
N |
2 |
MAHIEUX Jean Francois - ROLLION Thomas |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Before scrutineering |
83 |
N |
2 |
DEGARDIN Matthieu - MARIETTE Gerald |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Mechanical in SS12 |
92 |
F2 |
11 |
BAILLEUL Nicolas - BECART Cedric |
Fiat Cinquecento |
Mechanical between SS10 and SS11 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
FANGUIAIRE Eric - BARBARA Pierre |
Citroën Xsara Kit Car |
A |
7K |
20:12:8 |
|
|
2 |
CASCIANI Frédérik - LILLO PEREZ Angel |
Renault Mégane Kit Car |
FA |
7K |
20:44:1 |
+0:31:3 |
+0:31:3 |
3 |
AUTIERO Eric - AUTIERO Katia |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
F2 |
14 |
21:11:0 |
+0:58:2 |
+0:26:9 |
4 |
FERRARO David - CORNEGLIO Michel |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2 |
14 |
21:14:4 |
+1:01:6 |
+0:03:4 |
5 |
CORNIGLION Fabien - GHETTI Cyrielle |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
21:22:6 |
+1:09:8 |
+0:08:2 |
6 |
FOTIA Patrick - HANOCQ William |
Ford Escort |
FA |
7K |
21:23:8 |
+1:11:0 |
+0:01:2 |
7 |
VIANO Alain - DESCAMPS Jean-Charles |
Peugeot 206 Maxi |
F2 |
14 |
21:25:5 |
+1:12:7 |
+0:01:7 |
8 |
CALASCIONE Fabrice - RAOULI Tony |
Renault Clio Maxi |
F2 |
14 |
21:32:7 |
+1:19:9 |
+0:07:2 |
9 |
FIGUEREO Christian - CAVARERO Guy |
Citroën Saxo kit Car |
A |
6K |
21:38:7 |
+1:25:9 |
+0:06:0 |
10 |
DALMASSO Didier - MASSI Jean-Mickael |
Peugeot 306 |
F2 |
14 |
21:41:9 |
+1:29:1 |
+0:03:2 |
11 |
BOUERI Olivier - COLOMBINI Patrick |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6K |
21:46:4 |
+1:33:6 |
+0:04:5 |
12 |
ROUX Frédéric - BELLANTONI Pascal |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
21:55:5 |
+1:42:7 |
+0:09:1 |
13 |
BONNET Thierry - GANDIBLEUX Patrice |
Peugeot 206 XS |
F2 |
13 |
21:56:1 |
+1:43:3 |
+0:00:6 |
14 |
DROALIN Didier - PHILIBERT Stéphane |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
21:56:1 |
+1:43:3 |
|
15 |
LAURENT Nicolas - MICHALON Joëlle |
Subaru Impreza |
N |
4 |
21:57:3 |
+1:44:5 |
+0:01:2 |
16 |
ESTIENNE Christian - COQUARD Philippe |
Porsche 911 |
F2 |
14 |
21:58:2 |
+1:45:4 |
+0:00:9 |
17 |
ASCENZI Christian - RAYBAUD Jérôme |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
22:01:9 |
+1:49:1 |
+0:03:7 |
18 |
ALCARAZ Alain - GIMELLO Christian |
Renault 11 Maxi |
F2 |
14 |
22:02:5 |
+1:49:7 |
+0:00:6 |
19 |
TRAMALONI Christophe - SIRUGUE Didier |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
F2 |
13 |
22:05:1 |
+1:52:3 |
+0:02:6 |
20 |
FARNAUD Michel - LAGIER Pauline |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6K |
22:09:3 |
+1:56:5 |
+0:04:2 |
21 |
PIOVANO Lionel - PIOVANO Christophe |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2 |
12 |
22:10:5 |
+1:57:7 |
+0:01:2 |
22 |
LANCIOLI Christophe - JANEL Myriam |
Peugeot 309 Evo II |
F2 |
14 |
22:12:3 |
+1:59:5 |
+0:01:8 |
23 |
KANDOYAN Laurent - DARONNAT Ludivine |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
22:15:2 |
+2:02:4 |
+0:02:9 |
24 |
REISDORF Mathieu - FAVARD Franck |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
22:15:6 |
+2:02:8 |
+0:00:4 |
25 |
ANDRE Jean-Philippe - HOULGATTE Marc-Antoine |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
14 |
22:20:4 |
+2:07:6 |
+0:04:8 |
26 |
BARDIN Michaël - FILIPPI Dominique |
Opel Manta |
F2 |
14 |
22:21:8 |
+2:09:0 |
+0:01:4 |
27 |
REGHESSA Daniel - BADALASSI Patrick |
Renault Clio 16S |
FN |
3 |
22:22:3 |
+2:09:5 |
+0:00:5 |
28 |
BOYER Gilles - DELUCHI Magalie |
Volkswagen Golf GTI |
F2 |
13 |
22:31:8 |
+2:19:0 |
+0:09:5 |
29 |
FERNANDEZ-DIAZ David - FERNANDEZ Céline |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
22:35:8 |
+2:23:0 |
+0:04:0 |
30 |
BAUDOIN Franck - CORNIGLION Ingrid |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
22:36:7 |
+2:23:9 |
+0:00:9 |
31 |
DESMET Philippe - GUILLAIN Florian |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
14 |
22:39:5 |
+2:26:7 |
+0:02:8 |
32 |
CLEMENT Olivier - RESSEGAIRE Ludovic |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
22:42:5 |
+2:29:7 |
+0:03:0 |
33 |
ROBERT Philippe - RACCA Philippe |
Renault Mégane Maxi |
A |
7K |
22:53:9 |
+2:41:1 |
+0:11:4 |
34 |
GONON Georges - LAMBERT Christophe |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
22:57:9 |
+2:45:1 |
+0:04:0 |
35 |
LA BARBERA Salvatore - ROMANO Stéphane |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
22:58:9 |
+2:46:1 |
+0:01:0 |
36 |
ABRIL Stéphane - SEMERIA Sandrine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
23:04:9 |
+2:52:1 |
+0:06:0 |
37 |
LARUE Olivier - VAN POUCKE Thibault |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
23:09:1 |
+2:56:3 |
+0:04:2 |
38 |
MARTIN Stéphane - DALMAS Jean-Philippe |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
23:09:2 |
+2:56:4 |
+0:00:1 |
39 |
MULINGHAUSEN Anthony - CUBEDDU Julien |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
23:12:1 |
+2:59:3 |
+0:02:9 |
40 |
HUGUENY Pierre-Yves - PICARD Adeline |
BMW 325 I |
FA |
8 |
23:14:5 |
+3:01:7 |
+0:02:4 |
41 |
ZAINA Jérôme - EGROT Aurélien |
Renault Clio 16S |
F2 |
14 |
23:15:4 |
+3:02:6 |
+0:00:9 |
42 |
BARBERO Philippe - BARBERO Kevin |
Renault Clio III |
A |
7 |
23:16:9 |
+3:04:1 |
+0:01:5 |
43 |
RISANI Pascal - RISANI Sabine |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
23:16:9 |
+3:04:1 |
|
44 |
MINI Thierry - MINI François |
Renault Mégane Coupé |
F2 |
14 |
23:17:4 |
+3:04:6 |
+0:00:5 |
45 |
CHANDEMERLE Yoann - POLLET Jérémy |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
N |
2 |
23:18:9 |
+3:06:1 |
+0:01:5 |
46 |
FRANCONIERI Alphonse - FRANCONIERI Christophe |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
A |
6K |
23:19:2 |
+3:06:4 |
+0:00:3 |
47 |
MARTIN François - GIUGE Sylvie |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
FA |
7 |
23:26:2 |
+3:13:4 |
+0:07:0 |
48 |
CHAIX Gérard - CHAIX Georgette |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
23:26:6 |
+3:13:8 |
+0:00:4 |
49 |
LIAUTAUD Roby - LIAUTAUD Maeva |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
23:30:5 |
+3:17:7 |
+0:03:9 |
50 |
POLLET Emeric - PELLEGRIN Stéphane |
Peugeot 106 |
N |
2 |
23:33:7 |
+3:20:9 |
+0:03:2 |
51 |
ROMERO Alexandre - ROMERO Serge |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
23:37:3 |
+3:24:5 |
+0:03:6 |
52 |
REMY Christophe - PARSERIANTZ Laurent |
Ford Escort Kit Car |
A |
7K |
23:44:3 |
+3:31:5 |
+0:07:0 |
53 |
BUREAUX Patrick - MOLLET Olivier |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
23:45:7 |
+3:32:9 |
+0:01:4 |
54 |
GARCIA Alexandre - BRUNINI Murielle |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
23:50:2 |
+3:37:4 |
+0:04:5 |
55 |
TOESCA Lionel - TOESCA Laurent |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
23:51:2 |
+3:38:4 |
+0:01:0 |
56 |
DONDAINE Gilles - GROSNY Benjamin |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
23:51:3 |
+3:38:5 |
+0:00:1 |
57 |
CUER Serge - BARRIERE Stéphanie |
Talbot Sunbeam TI |
F2 |
13 |
23:52:1 |
+3:39:3 |
+0:00:8 |
58 |
CEUGNET Sébastien - DEKEYSER Laury |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
23:53:4 |
+3:40:6 |
+0:01:3 |
59 |
TRANCHARD Nicolas - LABILLE Nicolas |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
23:54:7 |
+3:41:9 |
+0:01:3 |
60 |
BRAHIC Laurent - GROULIER Vincent |
Peugeot 106 |
FN |
2 |
23:55:1 |
+3:42:3 |
+0:00:4 |
61 |
BARACCO David Olivier - LAMBERT Nelly |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
23:55:1 |
+3:42:3 |
|
62 |
GUILLON Jean-Marc - GUILLON Gérard |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
23:55:5 |
+3:42:7 |
+0:00:4 |
63 |
CASCIANI Claude - CASCIANI Ludovik |
Renault Clio RS |
F2 |
14 |
23:58:1 |
+3:45:3 |
+0:02:6 |
64 |
MAUGER Stéphane - FIENI Fabien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
24:02:0 |
+3:49:2 |
+0:03:9 |
65 |
SALVAN Alain - MAS Gilles |
Talbot Rallye III |
F2 |
12 |
24:05:6 |
+3:52:8 |
+0:03:6 |
66 |
CIRASA Steeve - CANTAMESSA Pierre |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
24:07:2 |
+3:54:4 |
+0:01:6 |
67 |
PAOLINI Ange - GRASSELLI Anthony |
Peugeot 206 RC |
F2 |
14 |
24:08:9 |
+3:56:1 |
+0:01:7 |
68 |
TANCI Pierre - TANCI Charlene |
Citroën C2 Challenge |
A |
6K |
24:12:6 |
+3:59:8 |
+0:03:7 |
69 |
FERRONI Sylvain - CERBONI Christophe |
Peugeot 104 ZSI |
F2 |
12 |
24:14:4 |
+4:01:6 |
+0:01:8 |
70 |
GASIGLIA Roger - GUARINONI Gérald |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FA |
5K |
24:16:9 |
+4:04:1 |
+0:02:5 |
71 |
GEHIN Thibaut - SIMONE Amandine |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
24:18:1 |
+4:05:3 |
+0:01:2 |
72 |
CORNIGLION Patrick - BEN ABDALLAH Fabien |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
24:20:3 |
+4:07:5 |
+0:02:2 |
73 |
MARRA Rosario - CAVALLARO Joseph |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
24:20:4 |
+4:07:6 |
+0:00:1 |
74 |
VIOLI Claudio - VIOLI Corine |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
24:20:7 |
+4:07:9 |
+0:00:3 |
75 |
MANES Thierry - BUONACCORSI Marc |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
F2 |
14 |
24:22:2 |
+4:09:4 |
+0:01:5 |
76 |
CASTILLE Yann - DUPERRIEU Xavier |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
24:24:0 |
+4:11:2 |
+0:01:8 |
77 |
GRAILLE Gérard - DESCAMPS Cécile |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
24:29:4 |
+4:16:6 |
+0:05:4 |
78 |
ABRIL Pierre - DUPONT Anthony |
Citroën Saxo |
F2 |
13 |
24:31:8 |
+4:19:0 |
+0:02:4 |
79 |
TREMOULET Christophe - TORELLI Frédéric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
24:32:2 |
+4:19:4 |
+0:00:4 |
80 |
SIGNORELLI Patrick - MESIANO Gérald |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
1 |
24:33:3 |
+4:20:5 |
+0:01:1 |
81 |
ASTESAN Sébastien - RICHARD Didier |
Peugeot 306 |
N |
3 |
24:33:5 |
+4:20:7 |
+0:00:2 |
82 |
O'MAHONY Francis - BRUNORI Fabien |
Opel Manta |
F2 |
14 |
24:38:1 |
+4:25:3 |
+0:04:6 |
83 |
MONGHEAL Rémi - MONGHEAL Sylvaine |
Renault Clio |
FN |
3 |
24:38:2 |
+4:25:4 |
+0:00:1 |
84 |
VASSALO Sébastien - GUENIOT Alexandra |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
24:38:3 |
+4:25:5 |
+0:00:1 |
85 |
RAYNAUD Christian - BERNABE Myriam |
Renault Clio |
FA |
7 |
24:38:6 |
+4:25:8 |
+0:00:3 |
86 |
GUINET Fabrice - TESTOR Killian |
Opel Manta GTE |
F2 |
14 |
24:39:7 |
+4:26:9 |
+0:01:1 |
87 |
FELIX Jean-Marc - BOITELLE Aurélie |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
24:42:0 |
+4:29:2 |
+0:02:3 |
88 |
MAURO Eric - DE PIERI Charles |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
24:43:7 |
+4:30:9 |
+0:01:7 |
89 |
MANASSERO Jérôme - BLANC Frédéric |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
24:48:9 |
+4:36:1 |
+0:05:2 |
90 |
ROUBAUD Emmanuel - BORELLI Alexandre |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
24:50:7 |
+4:37:9 |
+0:01:8 |
91 |
RAYNAUD Patrick - CAVALLARO Céline |
Renault Clio RS |
A |
7 |
24:54:7 |
+4:41:9 |
+0:04:0 |
92 |
RENOUARD Eric - RENOUARD Sophie |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
24:55:5 |
+4:42:7 |
+0:00:8 |
93 |
DURRIEU Pierre-Jean - DURRIEU Sandrine |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
24:56:5 |
+4:43:7 |
+0:01:0 |
94 |
NAUDIN Nicolas - TRANCHANT Julien |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
25:02:0 |
+4:49:2 |
+0:05:5 |
95 |
VAN DIERENDONCK Thierry - CALAMUSO Thomas |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
25:08:9 |
+4:56:1 |
+0:06:9 |
96 |
FIORUCCI Patrice - LASSALLE Franck |
Simca Rallye II |
F2 |
12 |
25:11:7 |
+4:58:9 |
+0:02:8 |
97 |
MELLAN Patrice - MELLAN Cédric |
Peugeot 205 Maxi |
F2 |
13 |
25:15:3 |
+5:02:5 |
+0:03:6 |
98 |
GIOE Eric - SCARSINI Audrey |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
FN |
2 |
25:18:6 |
+5:05:8 |
+0:03:3 |
99 |
ROSSI Jonathan - DESSENDIER Christian |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2 |
12 |
25:22:5 |
+5:09:7 |
+0:03:9 |
100 |
LECROART Alain - GASSMANN Dorian |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
N |
2 |
25:25:6 |
+5:12:8 |
+0:03:1 |
101 |
DA CUNHA Yves - BRAS Laurent |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
25:25:6 |
+5:12:8 |
|
102 |
CITRON Nicolas - ISSACK David |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
25:28:7 |
+5:15:9 |
+0:03:1 |
103 |
FRAGAI Jean-Louis - SOPPELSA Julien |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
25:33:6 |
+5:20:8 |
+0:04:9 |
104 |
CAMERINI Julien - DELSERRE Michael |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
25:34:6 |
+5:21:8 |
+0:01:0 |
105 |
LEONETTI Fabien - LEONETTI Julien |
Volkswagen Golf 1 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
25:34:9 |
+5:22:1 |
+0:00:3 |
106 |
ALECH Yvon - ALECH Emmanuelle |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
2 |
25:40:9 |
+5:28:1 |
+0:06:0 |
107 |
PINAZO Jean-François - SALOMEZ Isabelle |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
A |
6 |
25:45:0 |
+5:32:2 |
+0:04:1 |
108 |
OURMAN André - BONETTO Axel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
25:49:3 |
+5:36:5 |
+0:04:3 |
109 |
SALVAN André - BERNARD Noël |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
25:54:9 |
+5:42:1 |
+0:05:6 |
110 |
MAGIOLINI-BAZE Pierre - MAGIOLINI-BAZE Xavier |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
12 |
25:56:8 |
+5:44:0 |
+0:01:9 |
111 |
AST Fabien - CORNIGLION Philippe |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FN |
2 |
25:57:7 |
+5:44:9 |
+0:00:9 |
112 |
PASTOR Jean-Pierre - DESMET Anthony |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
25:58:4 |
+5:45:6 |
+0:00:7 |
113 |
BERTIN Marc - GAILLOT Lionel |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
26:07:3 |
+5:54:5 |
+0:08:9 |
114 |
ZINTHALER Christophe - ALLARD Christophe |
Renault Clio |
FN |
3 |
26:08:7 |
+5:55:9 |
+0:01:4 |
115 |
MICHEL Christian - THOMAS Jean-Michel |
Lancia Delta Intégrale |
FN |
4 |
26:14:4 |
+6:01:6 |
+0:05:7 |
116 |
VADIER Ludovic - VASSEUR Eric |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
FN |
2 |
26:58:5 |
+6:45:7 |
+0:44:1 |
117 |
RIMBERT Grégory - LUDOT Jean-Marc |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
27:09:0 |
+6:56:2 |
+0:10:5 |
118 |
MATTEO Julien - NAVARRO Jérôme |
Citroën AX |
F2 |
12 |
29:49:2 |
+9:36:4 |
+2:40:2 |
119 |
INNOCENTI Pierre - SIRICO Marie-Claude |
Renault 4L |
F2 |
11 |
31:22:8 |
+11:10:0 |
+1:33:6 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
2 |
A |
7K |
TOSELLO Rémi - ZIMMER Véronique |
Peugeot 306 Kit Car |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
4 |
A |
7K |
TRIMATIS Thierry - BERNARD Rémy |
Peugeot 306 Kit Car |
Not presented to scrutineering |
6 |
A |
7K |
PUPPO Anthony - |
Peugeot 306 Kit car |
Not presented to scrutineering |
7 |
A |
7K |
SERET Jacques - SERET Virginie |
Renault Mégane Kit Car |
Not presented to scrutineering |
8 |
F2 |
14 |
PUPPO Pierre - PUPPO Anne-Marie |
Renault 11 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
10 |
F2 |
14 |
BLEUCHOT Rémy - BLEUCHOT Katia |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Mechanical end leg 1 |
20 |
F2 |
13 |
GROSJEAN Jérôme - BERNARD Lucile |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
22 |
FA |
8 |
COLLESI Guy - COTE David |
Fiat 16s turbo |
Not presented to scrutineering |
23 |
FA |
8 |
COMITO Mauro - COMITO Umberto |
Alfa Roméo 75 |
Mechanical départ étape 1 |
27 |
FA |
7 |
MAIFFRED Frédéric - GAZAGNAIRE Guillaume |
Renault Clio 16S |
Mechanical start leg 2 |
38 |
F2 |
14 |
BOZZANO Guy - MELLONI Rémy |
Opel Kadett GTE |
Mechanical in SS01 |
39 |
F2 |
14 |
MANFREDI Hervé - SEGARD Ludovic |
Renault 5 Turbo |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
40 |
F2 |
14 |
RAGNI Michaël - MORETTI Thierry |
Renault 5 Turbo |
Not presented to scrutineering |
48 |
F2 |
14 |
LOUIS Michaël - FLORIO Connie |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
51 |
F2 |
14 |
PELLEGRINI William - SALLES Kenny |
Renault Mégane |
Mechanical in SS03 |
52 |
F2 |
14 |
OURMAN Guillaume - BOTTASSO Franck |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical end of SS01 |
56 |
F2 |
14 |
GHIEU Frédéric - NORMAND Pierre |
Opel Kadett GTE |
Mechanical end leg 2 |
57 |
F2 |
14 |
MARINO Roland - GASTAUD Jean-Denis |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
58 |
F2 |
14 |
NOTARI Jérôme - BRILLARD Cynthia |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
60 |
F2 |
14 |
MATTA Fabrice - MATTA Patrick |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Mechanical in SS05 |
63 |
F2 |
14 |
GIUDICE Jean-Yves - SCARDIGLIA Alain |
Talbot Sunbeam |
Mechanical start leg 2 |
66 |
F2 |
14 |
MANOUVRIER Sylvain - HEBERT André |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Mechanical in SS02 |
67 |
F2 |
14 |
ANGELINO Patrick - ANGELINO Linda |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical start leg 1 |
71 |
N |
4 |
GILLET Dominik - MOILLAF Sébastien |
Subaru Impreza STI |
Not presented to scrutineering |
82 |
A |
6 |
TRAMALONI Frédéric - CORNILLON Marie-Christine |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
83 |
A |
6 |
BUFFA François - ELIGERT Florent |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
97 |
F2 |
13 |
MARECHAL Thierry - CHAMPLIAU Martial |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Off road in SS05 |
100 |
A |
5 |
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe - GUINTRAND Romain |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Not presented to scrutineering |
102 |
FA |
5 |
SARRAZIN Michel - SARRAZIN Elisabeth |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
106 |
N |
3 |
HILLIER Xavier - BERNARD David |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical end leg 2 |
110 |
FN |
3 |
COLLESI Julien - COTE Benoît |
Volkswagen Golf II GTI 16S |
Off road in SS02 |
113 |
N |
3 |
PARRA Thierry - DELAUP Cédric |
Renault Clio RS |
Off road in SS05 |
115 |
N |
3 |
BERNARDI Marc - SERGENT Lilian |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Off road in SS01 |
118 |
FN |
3 |
MICHOLET Pascal - PAYAN Sébastien |
Renault 19 16S |
Not presented to scrutineering |
120 |
FN |
3 |
BERTOLINI Pierre - NEDEROVIQUE Sylvain |
Renault Clio Williams |
Not presented to scrutineering |
121 |
FN |
3 |
MARTINEZ Guillaume - MORINA Sabrina |
Renault Clio 16S |
Mechanical in SS01 |
122 |
F2 |
12 |
CHOL Jean-Michel - CHOL Carine |
Simca Rallye III |
Mechanical after SS05 |
125 |
F2 |
12 |
DAUPHIN Lionel - DESTREMAU Christian |
Talbot Samba Rallye |
Off road in SS01 |
138 |
N |
2 |
CARLAVAN Maxime - CIVATTE Fabien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
140 |
N |
2 |
GALFRE Michel - GALFRE Sophie |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
161 |
F2 |
12 |
CAILLE Cyril - GALLITTO Christophe |
Citroën Ax Sport |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
ROCHE Pierre - ROCHE Martine |
Subaru Impreza |
A |
8 |
1:44:48:2 |
|
|
2 |
GALPIN Jérôme - BACLE Olivier |
Subaru Impreza WRC |
A |
8W |
1:45:02:3 |
+0:14:1 |
+0:14:1 |
3 |
LONGEPE Bruno - CHEVALIER Aurélia |
Subaru Impreza GT |
A |
8 |
1:47:11:1 |
+2:22:9 |
+2:08:8 |
4 |
LEBRUN Jean-Jacques - VANNOORENBERGHE Solène |
Toyota Célica GT Four |
FA |
8 |
1:48:37:2 |
+3:49:0 |
+1:26:1 |
5 |
BEZINAUD Samuel - THIBAUDEAU Jimmy |
BMW M3 |
FA |
8 |
1:48:56:6 |
+4:08:4 |
+0:19:4 |
6 |
RAGEAU Philippe - BRAULT Frédéric |
Renault Megane Maxi |
F2 |
14 |
1:54:20:7 |
+9:32:5 |
+5:24:1 |
7 |
FAUGUET Laurent - CAMPAGNE Laurene |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6K |
1:54:51:1 |
+10:02:9 |
+0:30:4 |
8 |
CHKONDALI Thierry - VAUTRIN Julien |
Peugeot 206 |
A |
7 |
1:56:06:3 |
+11:18:1 |
+1:15:2 |
9 |
LEMAITRE Eddie - CHAUFFRAY Thomas |
Renault Clio R3 |
A |
7 |
1:56:55:6 |
+12:07:4 |
+0:49:3 |
10 |
LEZEAU Romuald - CHOUCROUN Ronan |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
1:57:07:5 |
+12:19:3 |
+0:11:9 |
11 |
LOPEZ Patrick - POURSAIN Yann |
Peugeot 206 XS |
A |
6K |
1:57:17:3 |
+12:29:1 |
+0:09:8 |
12 |
GUERINEAU Yann - GUERINEAU Estelle |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
1:57:26:8 |
+12:38:6 |
+0:09:5 |
13 |
HOSTEIN Romuald - MICHAUD Eva |
Honda Civic VTI |
FN |
2 |
1:58:18:5 |
+13:30:3 |
+0:51:7 |
14 |
HAYET Michel - BOHLER Ludovic |
Fiat Punto Kit Car |
A |
6K |
2:00:08:6 |
+15:20:4 |
+1:50:1 |
15 |
ETIE Laurent - CANTET Mario |
Peugeot 306 XSI |
F2 |
14 |
2:00:24:1 |
+15:35:9 |
+0:15:5 |
16 |
LECOURT Mickaël - MICHAUD Clément |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
F2 |
14 |
2:01:07:8 |
+16:19:6 |
+0:43:7 |
17 |
GERMAIN Sébastien - GOUIONNET Sebastien |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:01:38:9 |
+16:50:7 |
+0:31:1 |
18 |
JOUSSELY Jérôme - LACHIEZE Audrey |
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
2:02:13:6 |
+17:25:4 |
+0:34:7 |
19 |
MOINET Michel - WAREMBOURG Nicolas |
BMW 318 Compact |
F2 |
14 |
2:02:39:9 |
+17:51:7 |
+0:26:3 |
20 |
LACOUTURE Yannick - REIGNIEZ Patrick |
BMW 318 Compact |
F2 |
14 |
2:02:58:5 |
+18:10:3 |
+0:18:6 |
21 |
REY Pascal - DARRIET Christophe |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A |
7 |
2:03:29:9 |
+18:41:7 |
+0:31:4 |
22 |
LYS Alain - RAFFIN Sandra |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
2:04:18:2 |
+19:30:0 |
+0:48:3 |
23 |
ARRIBET Tony - ARRIBET Lauriane |
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S |
FA |
7 |
2:04:24:6 |
+19:36:4 |
+0:06:4 |
24 |
AUPETIT Cédric - RENAUX Stéphanie |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
A |
7 |
2:04:25:3 |
+19:37:1 |
+0:00:7 |
25 |
BLAYON Jean - GIRAUD Catherine |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FA |
5K |
2:04:29:2 |
+19:41:0 |
+0:03:9 |
26 |
DEFONTAINE Arnaud - RUEDA Vincent |
Renault Clio RS |
N |
3 |
2:05:19:0 |
+20:30:8 |
+0:49:8 |
27 |
MAINGUET Bruno - CARABEAU James |
Alpine A 310 |
F2 |
14 |
2:05:47:4 |
+20:59:2 |
+0:28:4 |
28 |
DAVID Frederic - CROIX Goeric |
Renault Clio 16S |
N |
3 |
2:06:24:6 |
+21:36:4 |
+0:37:2 |
29 |
LYS Landry - MOREAU Karine |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
2:06:41:9 |
+21:53:7 |
+0:17:3 |
30 |
LAUSSEL David - DUPUIS Florent |
BMW 325 I |
F2 |
14 |
2:08:15:9 |
+23:27:7 |
+1:34:0 |
31 |
DAUNAS David - HOUMEAU Loïc |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
F2 |
11 |
2:08:46:0 |
+23:57:8 |
+0:30:1 |
32 |
VALARCHER Ludovic - BOURGEAT Wilfried |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
2:09:19:9 |
+24:31:7 |
+0:33:9 |
33 |
CHABROUX Fabrice - CHARRON Samuel |
Renault Clio RS |
F2 |
14 |
2:09:25:1 |
+24:36:9 |
+0:05:2 |
34 |
GABORIT Xavier - LEVAZEUX Aurélie |
Renault Clio S |
F2 |
12 |
2:09:35:6 |
+24:47:4 |
+0:10:5 |
35 |
SIVADIER Laurent - SIVADIER Alexandre |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
FN |
4 |
2:09:57:4 |
+25:09:2 |
+0:21:8 |
36 |
BRUNIER Stéphane - GROULIER Vincent |
Citroën AX Sport |
F2 |
11 |
2:10:20:4 |
+25:32:2 |
+0:23:0 |
37 |
BRUNERIE Patrick - BRUNERIE Nathalie |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FA |
5 |
2:10:28:6 |
+25:40:4 |
+0:08:2 |
38 |
TURPIN Claude - BUCHET Jean-Marc |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
2:10:56:8 |
+26:08:6 |
+0:28:2 |
39 |
COMBEAUD Jérémy - GAMBINA Jean-Philippe |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
2:11:28:5 |
+26:40:3 |
+0:31:7 |
40 |
BAGONNEAUD Jérôme - PENARD Guillaume |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
2:11:34:6 |
+26:46:4 |
+0:06:1 |
41 |
ETIE Mathieu - MERCIER Franck |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
F2 |
13 |
2:11:43:0 |
+26:54:8 |
+0:08:4 |
42 |
FAYETTE Florent - FAUSSABRY Anais |
Citroën AX GTI |
FN |
1 |
2:12:14:5 |
+27:26:3 |
+0:31:5 |
43 |
FRAIGNE Jean-Luc - GUILLET Bruno |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
FA |
5 |
2:12:27:3 |
+27:39:1 |
+0:12:8 |
44 |
CHABERT Cédric - CURTET Christophe |
Renault Clio 16S |
FN |
3 |
2:12:44:7 |
+27:56:5 |
+0:17:4 |
45 |
DRAPEAU Christophe - GOURET Pascal |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
2:12:50:7 |
+28:02:5 |
+0:06:0 |
46 |
LEVAZEUX Alexandre - GALLAIS Thomas |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
2:13:09:9 |
+28:21:7 |
+0:19:2 |
47 |
RAUD Anthony - NABTI Charlie |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
F2 |
13 |
2:13:54:7 |
+29:06:5 |
+0:44:8 |
48 |
BERTOT Johan - PINAUD Sébastien |
Peugeot 206 |
F2 |
13 |
2:13:58:3 |
+29:10:1 |
+0:03:6 |
49 |
JAUNAS Florent - FILLON Aldric |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
2:14:22:0 |
+29:33:8 |
+0:23:7 |
50 |
LAVOIE Sébastien - CHEVEAU Joël |
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S |
N |
2 |
2:14:39:9 |
+29:51:7 |
+0:17:9 |
51 |
BERARD Nicolas - BERARD Jean-Claude |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
FN |
2 |
2:14:40:0 |
+29:51:8 |
+0:00:1 |
52 |
BOUDEAU Remi - RUIZ Damien |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
FA |
7 |
2:14:47:3 |
+29:59:1 |
+0:07:3 |
53 |
LOPEZ Kévin - CHOLLET Aline |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
N |
3 |
2:15:02:6 |
+30:14:4 |
+0:15:3 |
54 |
GALLAY Gilles - BESSELIEVRE Benjamin |
Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
FA |
7 |
2:15:14:8 |
+30:26:6 |
+0:12:2 |
55 |
GRANDIER-VAZEILLE Olivier - GRANDIER-VAZEILLE Francois |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
2:17:12:6 |
+32:24:4 |
+1:57:8 |
56 |
DANEY Bruno - DANEY Anthony |
Citroën ZX |
FN |
3 |
2:17:47:1 |
+32:58:9 |
+0:34:5 |
57 |
MORTIER Gaylord - GUITTENY Vincent |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
2:18:39:4 |
+33:51:2 |
+0:52:3 |
58 |
CHOBELET Julien - BAUER Cindy |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
FN |
3 |
2:18:56:7 |
+34:08:5 |
+0:17:3 |
59 |
CUENIN Pascal - LOUIS Lionel |
Porsche 968 CS |
GT |
10 |
2:18:59:1 |
+34:10:9 |
+0:02:4 |
60 |
DESBOUIS Frédéric - DESBOUIS Christian |
Subaru Impreza GT 555 |
N |
4 |
2:19:29:6 |
+34:41:4 |
+0:30:5 |
61 |
NEAU Vincent - BOISSON Valentin |
Citroën ZX 16V |
F2 |
14 |
2:19:47:8 |
+34:59:6 |
+0:18:2 |
62 |
LAURENZANO-BARRAUD Aldine - CORTOT Annabelle |
Fiat Cinquecento |
F2 |
11 |
2:20:30:0 |
+35:41:8 |
+0:42:2 |
63 |
BISIO Kévin - GUILLON Kévin |
Peugeot 205 Junior |
F2 |
11 |
2:20:44:5 |
+35:56:3 |
+0:14:5 |
64 |
GRELLIER Pierrick - GRELLIER Karine |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
2:20:53:9 |
+36:05:7 |
+0:09:4 |
65 |
BLANCHEMAIN Patrick - FREYGEFOND Nicolas |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
N |
4 |
2:22:37:8 |
+37:49:6 |
+1:43:9 |
66 |
LABROUSSE Gérard - ROUYER Alexandre |
Peugeot 106 16S |
F2 |
13 |
2:23:12:0 |
+38:23:8 |
+0:34:2 |
67 |
MOUILLE Ludovic - DURAND Mickaël |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
2:23:24:9 |
+38:36:7 |
+0:12:9 |
68 |
QUERE Sebastien - COCHON Angelique |
Volkswagen Golf II 16S |
F2 |
14 |
2:23:34:2 |
+38:46:0 |
+0:09:3 |
69 |
ROBINET Frédéric - BOUQUET Julien |
Seat Ibiza |
N |
4 |
2:25:39:3 |
+40:51:1 |
+2:05:1 |
70 |
MULON Stéphane - MOREAU Patricia |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
2:26:07:2 |
+41:19:0 |
+0:27:9 |
71 |
TOURNEUR Sébastien - LAVOIE Jérôme |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
2:27:56:0 |
+43:07:8 |
+1:48:8 |
72 |
RICHE Christophe - RENAUDET Gilles |
Peugeot 104 ZS |
F2 |
11 |
2:33:49:1 |
+49:00:9 |
+5:53:1 |
73 |
BOISSEAU Frédéric - BOISSEAU Xavier |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
FN |
2 |
2:34:00:1 |
+49:11:9 |
+0:11:0 |
74 |
LONGE Romain - BRETOUT Julie |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
2:44:41:0 |
+59:52:8 |
+10:40:9 |
75 |
RICOU Brice - RICOU Jérôme |
Peugeot 309 GTI |
F2 |
14 |
2:49:39:5 |
+1:04:51:3 |
+4:58:5 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
4 |
A |
8W |
BARBARA José - BARBARA Chantal |
Subaru Impreza WRC |
Mechanical between SS11 and SS12 |
6 |
FA |
8 |
GAUTHIER Paul - COUTTIER Christophe |
Toyota Celica GT 4 |
Off road in SS01 |
7 |
FA |
8 |
FAVREAU Laurent - LE FEVRE Pascale |
Toyota Celica 4WD |
Off road in SS11 |
8 |
A |
8 |
CHARRE Jean-Michel - CHARRE Karl |
Subaru Impreza |
Mechanical in SS06 |
9 |
FA |
8 |
VIGNEUX Christophe - BOUCHAUD Thierry |
Alfa Roméo 75 V6 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
11 |
FN |
4 |
BEZINAUD Stephane - BONAVENT Thierry |
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
12 |
FN |
4 |
BOISSON Yann - BOISSON Vincent |
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical in SS06 |
18 |
FN |
4 |
LACELLERIE Norbert - CHEVALIER Mickaël |
Ford Escort Cosworth |
Mechanical in SS09 |
19 |
N |
4 |
MARTIN Frédéric - FAVREAU Romain |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
Mechanical in SS06 |
20 |
FN |
4 |
APPERCE Xavier - JOUSSEMET Alexandre |
Ford Sierra Cosworth |
Mechanical in SS06 |
21 |
N |
4 |
LANDRON Jean-Pierre - LANDRON Emilie |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
22 |
N |
4 |
LEMONNIER Xavier - |
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
Before scrutineering |
23 |
FA |
7K |
RAME Yannick - PESENTI Julien |
Renault Megane Maxi |
Mechanical end leg |
24 |
A |
7 |
BARBIER Loic - BARBIER Laurent |
Opel Astra |
Off road in SS01 |
25 |
FA |
7K |
LAROCHE Patrice - LAROCHE Veronique |
Renault Mégane Kit Car |
Off road in SS04 |
26 |
FA |
7K |
GROS Ludovic - COSSET Magali |
Renault Maxi Megane |
Mechanical in SS09 |
27 |
A |
7 |
FORES Daniel - RONFORT Mélanie |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Before scrutineering |
29 |
F2 |
14 |
MOINET Reynald - DUPIN Tony |
BMW 318 Compact |
Mechanical in SS06 |
31 |
F2 |
14 |
ROGEON Stéphane - NAMBRUIDE Fabrice |
Citroën Xsara VTS |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
33 |
F2 |
14 |
DERVILLE Philippe - PELERIN Cécilia |
Renault Megane |
Before scrutineering |
34 |
F2 |
14 |
HERNANDEZ Nicolas - VENET Patrick |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical in SS07 |
35 |
F2 |
14 |
MENARD Sébastien - LEGAL Sandrine |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical in SS03 |
36 |
F2 |
14 |
TAVENEAU Luc - ROBIN Pascal |
BMW 318 TI Compact |
Mechanical in SS04 |
38 |
F2 |
14 |
JOLLY Jean Christophe - BOISNARD Jérôme |
BMW 320 E46 |
During scrutineering |
44 |
F2 |
14 |
CHASSERIAUD Stéphane - YONNET Yoann |
Renault Super 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical in SS12 |
45 |
F2 |
14 |
COUSSOT Joffrey - DEVAUD Grégory |
Renault Clio 16S |
Mechanical in SS01 |
46 |
F2 |
14 |
GEOFFROY Jean-François - MARTIN Quentin |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
49 |
F2 |
14 |
DORINET Cyril - RAMBIS Evelyne |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
During scrutineering |
51 |
F2 |
14 |
ZARTIER Michaël - BENETEAU Francel |
Renault 5 GT Turbo |
Mechanical in SS01 |
53 |
F2 |
14 |
GOGUET Félix - RINJONNEAU Nicolas |
Renault 5 Alpine Turbo |
More than 15 minutes late at start |
54 |
A |
6K |
BRILLANT Cedrick - BRILLANT Renald |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical in SS05 |
55 |
A |
6 |
PENEAUD Anthony - BONNIN Serge |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Before scrutineering |
59 |
FA |
7 |
ALIGANT Anthony - CLERC Mickaël |
Opel Astra GSI 16V |
Mechanical in SS01 |
64 |
FA |
7 |
ARRIBET David - MICHAUD Julien |
Peugeot 309 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
66 |
A |
7 |
THOMAS Michel - DAM VAN NHINH Damien |
Renault Clio Williams |
Before scrutineering |
69 |
A |
7 |
BLANCHEMAIN Marc-Antoine - MESNIL Vincent |
Fiat Stilo 1,8 16V |
Mechanical in SS07 |
70 |
A |
6 |
GELLUSSEAU Luc - DE JOUX Charles-Antoine |
Peugeot 206 XS |
Off road in SS07 |
71 |
A |
6 |
BOUYER Philippe - MILLON Jean-Louis |
Citroën C2 R2 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
72 |
A |
6 |
DURANDET Jean-Philippe - CHAMINADE Sabine |
Citroën C2 R2 |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
73 |
A |
6 |
MENANTEAU Philippe - BICHON Julien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Off road in SS04 |
74 |
A |
6 |
MAURAT Laurent - LE GOFF Frederique |
Citroën C2 R2 |
Before scrutineering |
75 |
N |
3 |
DAUNAS Olivier - VICENTE William |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical in SS11 |
76 |
N |
3 |
PORCHER Michel - LE PAGE Annabelle |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
78 |
N |
3 |
ALIGANT Romain - DUSSILLOS Michaël |
Opel Astra OPC |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
79 |
N |
3 |
LAVILLE Lionel - BOUILLARD Adeline |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical between SS04 and SS05 |
81 |
N |
3 |
MICHAUD Philippe - MICHAUD Julian |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical in SS05 |
85 |
N |
3 |
CHAT Bertrand - TEXIER David |
Peugeot 206 RC |
Mechanical after SS13 |
86 |
N |
3 |
BOUSIQUE Daniel - BOUSIQUE Sabine |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical before SS01 |
88 |
N |
3 |
BOEUF Thierry - CORNUEAU Jean Jacques |
Renault Clio RS |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
89 |
N |
3 |
NEUVIAL Emmanuel - BLANCHARD Amandine |
Renault Mégane |
Off road in SS05 |
90 |
FN |
3 |
LEVAZEUX Ludovic - BRILLAUD Isabelle |
Renault Mégane |
Mechanical in SS04 |
91 |
FN |
3 |
ARNAUDIN Fabrice - WATTEBLED Benoît |
Renault Clio |
Off road in SS03 |
94 |
FN |
3 |
DANJOU Guy - DA MOTA DE SOUSA Anthony |
Citroën ZX 16V |
Mechanical in SS01 |
98 |
F2 |
13 |
PEDENEAU Daniel - DUVAT Damien |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS01 |
99 |
F2 |
13 |
GARTNER Arnaud - LEFEVRE Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Before scrutineering |
104 |
F2 |
13 |
CHARLOTON Christophe - PUISAIS Annabelle |
Citroën Saxo |
Before scrutineering |
105 |
F2 |
13 |
CORNUEAU Wilfried - VILMOT Maxime |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical in SS02 |
107 |
N |
2 |
BONHOMME Cécile - BAUDRY Dimitri |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Mechanical between SS08 and SS09 |
110 |
N |
2 |
LABROUSSE Geoffrey - GOICHON Frédéric |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
111 |
N |
2 |
LABROUSSE Fabien - BOISMORAUD Gilles |
Peugeot 106 16S |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
112 |
FN |
2 |
BISIO Philippe - BISIO Gaylord |
Peugeot 205 GTI |
Mechanical in SS01 |
113 |
FN |
2 |
GOUDEAU Patrice - ANDRON Anthony |
Honda Civic |
Off road in SS01 |
114 |
N |
2 |
DASTAS Laurent - DASTAS Guylaine |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
Off road in SS07 |
115 |
N |
2 |
RIVAUD Alain - BARREAUD Jean Charles |
Peugeot 106 s16 |
Mechanical in SS06 |
116 |
N |
2 |
CAILLETEAU David - DECHEZELLES Fabien |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical in SS03 |
119 |
FN |
2 |
MARTIN Johnny - LEBACQUER Cédric |
Honda Civic VTEC |
Loss of road card |
120 |
N |
2 |
GRENAPIN Simon - CHAINE Christophe |
Peugeot 106 16S |
Mechanical in SS03 |
121 |
N |
2 |
MORILLEAU Rudy - FLEURY Arnaud |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
122 |
N |
2 |
AUGE Emmanuel - BRILLAUD Thierry |
Citroën Saxo VTS |
Off road in SS04 |
124 |
FA |
5 |
CONIL Sébastien - TAUDIERE Ludovic |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS06 |
125 |
FA |
5 |
NADEAU Freddy - RAMBEAU Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS01 |
126 |
FA |
5 |
RENAUD Jeremy - PETROWISTE Cyril |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Mechanical in SS02 |
127 |
FA |
5 |
GUERIN Gary - BOURRASSE Nicolas |
Citroën AX GTI |
Mechanical in parc assistance |
130 |
FA |
5 |
FAVRE Jerome - FAVRE Olivier |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Off road in SS02 |
132 |
F2 |
12 |
MOREAU Benoît - PETROWISTE Grégory |
Citroën AX Sport |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
138 |
F2 |
12 |
BLED Thierry - BLED Mickaël |
Talbot Samba |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
139 |
F2 |
12 |
ARDOUIN Gerald - AUFFRET Jacky |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS01 |
141 |
F2 |
12 |
ETIE Michael - AVRILLEAU Anthony |
Simca Rallye II |
Mechanical in SS06 |
142 |
FN |
1 |
MAILLOCHON Franck - ARNAULT Jean-Philippe |
Peugeot 106 XSI |
Technical non-conformity |
146 |
FN |
1 |
BARUSSEAU Ludovic - VERSICHEL Julien |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Off road in SS05 |
152 |
F2 |
11 |
RAULT Christophe - RAULT Benjamin |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical in SS11 |
154 |
F2 |
11 |
LAUNAY Pascal - JAFFRE Damien |
Peugeot 205 |
Before scrutineering |
155 |
FN |
3 |
ROUSSEAU Jean-Philippe - ROUSSEAU Fernande |
Renault Clio Williams |
Mechanical in SS03 |
156 |
FN |
2 |
PARE Mickaël - GUIBERT Marc |
Peugeot 106 16S |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
157 |
A |
6 |
CORMENIER Patrick - BODIT Thierry |
Peugeot 206 XS |
More than 15 minutes late at start |
161 |
F2 |
11 |
CAPLAN Anthony - PERIDY Florian |
Fiat Seicento Abarth |
Mechanical in SS11 |
162 |
F2 |
14 |
IVALDI Alexandre - IVALDI Eliane |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
163 |
A |
5 |
ANNONIER Cyrielle - ANNONIER Dayana |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical between SS10 and SS11 |
164 |
A |
6K |
LESCLOUPE Pascal - TAILLANDIER Thomas |
Peugeot 206 Super 1600 |
Mechanical between SS05 and SS06 |
165 |
F2 |
13 |
DAVID Franck - GAUGAIN Jerry |
Honda Civic |
Mechanical in SS03 |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
PIETRI Jean-Michel - COURREGES Nathalie |
Renault Mégane |
A |
7K |
1:20:56:3 |
|
|
2 |
LEANDRI Francois - LUIGI Gilbert |
Skoda Fabia Wrc |
A |
8W |
1:21:32:5 |
+0:36:2 |
+0:36:2 |
3 |
CASABIANCA Antoine - PIANELLI Jean-Charles |
Peugeot 206 S1600 |
A |
6K |
1:25:37:6 |
+4:41:3 |
+4:05:1 |
4 |
BALDRICHI Henry-Louis - DAMIANI Angélique |
Peugeot 106 16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:25:42:7 |
+4:46:4 |
+0:05:1 |
5 |
LANFRANCHI Alexandre - SAULNIER Nicolas |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
F2 |
13 |
1:25:46:1 |
+4:49:8 |
+0:03:4 |
6 |
PAPINI Jacques-Jean - GOIA Laurent |
Mitsubishi Evo VI |
N |
4 |
1:26:36:6 |
+5:40:3 |
+0:50:5 |
7 |
LEANDRI Marc - BURESI Eric |
Mitsubishi Evo 8 |
N |
4 |
1:26:47:0 |
+5:50:7 |
+0:10:4 |
8 |
MARCHI Jean-François - CORVI Dominique |
Renault Clio Maxi |
F2 |
14 |
1:27:19:1 |
+6:22:8 |
+0:32:1 |
9 |
LANGLOIS Bruno - LEONARDI Pierre-Marien |
BMW 325 |
FA |
8 |
1:27:37:3 |
+6:41:0 |
+0:18:2 |
10 |
GOBERT Jean-Pascal - LABYDOIRE Marc |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
1:28:12:2 |
+7:15:9 |
+0:34:9 |
11 |
ELKADDOURI Ahmed - NANNUCCI Pierre-Marc |
Citroën C2 R2 |
A |
6 |
1:28:12:7 |
+7:16:4 |
+0:00:5 |
12 |
FOLACCI Sébastien - CANTIERI Cédric |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6K |
1:28:18:5 |
+7:22:2 |
+0:05:8 |
13 |
MARCHETTI Michel - VARALDO Anthony |
Peugeot 106 Maxi |
F2 |
13 |
1:28:27:7 |
+7:31:4 |
+0:09:2 |
14 |
MARCELLI Robert - FRATTI Eric |
Renault 11 turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:28:49:7 |
+7:53:4 |
+0:22:0 |
15 |
BUFFA Francois - ELIGERT Florent |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6K |
1:29:06:7 |
+8:10:4 |
+0:17:0 |
16 |
DE LA FOATA Paul - DE LA FOATA Patrick |
Renault Clio Rs |
F2 |
14 |
1:29:40:3 |
+8:44:0 |
+0:33:6 |
17 |
MAESTRACCI François - POGGI Olivier |
Mitsubishi Evo 8 |
N |
4 |
1:29:40:9 |
+8:44:6 |
+0:00:6 |
18 |
BROQUET John - DEIANA Jose |
Peugeot 206 Xs |
A |
6 |
1:29:48:7 |
+8:52:4 |
+0:07:8 |
19 |
BRACCONI Emmanuel - HERRERO Julien |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
F2 |
13 |
1:29:59:6 |
+9:03:3 |
+0:10:9 |
20 |
MARCHINI Jean-Paul - PORCU Pascal |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6 |
1:30:03:3 |
+9:07:0 |
+0:03:7 |
21 |
GUGLIELMI Michel - FOURNIL Camille |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
1:30:33:5 |
+9:37:2 |
+0:30:2 |
22 |
POMPONI Ludovic - SAVOIE Stéphanie |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N |
2 |
1:31:21:0 |
+10:24:7 |
+0:47:5 |
23 |
TAGNATI Jean Louis - VESPERINI Jean Noel |
Volkswagen Golf Gti |
F2 |
14 |
1:31:55:9 |
+10:59:6 |
+0:34:9 |
24 |
BRANCA Michel - BRANCA Amanda |
Mitsubishi Evo VII |
N |
4 |
1:31:58:3 |
+11:02:0 |
+0:02:4 |
25 |
PAOLINI Ange - GRASSELLI Anthony |
Peugeot 206 |
A |
7 |
1:32:29:8 |
+11:33:5 |
+0:31:5 |
26 |
NEGRI Jean-Michel - SIMEONI Romain |
Peugeot 106 s16 |
N |
2 |
1:33:33:9 |
+12:37:6 |
+1:04:1 |
27 |
PAPI Christophe - SUSINI Laurent |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
A |
5 |
1:33:34:2 |
+12:37:9 |
+0:00:3 |
28 |
ROUVEIROLI Sylvain - PERETTI Bernadette |
Opel Kadett Gte |
F2 |
14 |
1:33:40:0 |
+12:43:7 |
+0:05:8 |
29 |
BASTIANAGGI Jean-Noel - DE CASTELLI Sabrina |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:34:14:6 |
+13:18:3 |
+0:34:6 |
30 |
MERLI Vincent - BAYLAC Pascal |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
N |
2 |
1:34:44:2 |
+13:47:9 |
+0:29:6 |
31 |
SALINI Paul - PASTORINO Julien |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
1:35:51:5 |
+14:55:2 |
+1:07:3 |
32 |
ONZON Stéphane - ULTEI-SUSINI Anthony |
Peugeot 205* |
F2 |
13 |
1:36:18:9 |
+15:22:6 |
+0:27:4 |
33 |
MURATI Jean Marie - GUIDI Grégory |
BMW 325i |
F2 |
14 |
1:37:40:8 |
+16:44:5 |
+1:21:9 |
34 |
GIACOMO Xavier - HONORINE Willy |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
N |
1 |
1:37:44:3 |
+16:48:0 |
+0:03:5 |
35 |
TUCCI Ange Marie - TUCCI Dominique |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
F2 |
13 |
1:37:53:8 |
+16:57:5 |
+0:09:5 |
36 |
FEDELE Antony - IDDA Cécile |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:38:22:0 |
+17:25:7 |
+0:28:2 |
37 |
ANTONA Mickaël - PIERAZZI Jean-Noel |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:40:23:6 |
+19:27:3 |
+2:01:6 |
38 |
KEMP Pierre - KEMP Jean-Marc |
Peugeot 206 Xs |
A |
6 |
1:40:27:2 |
+19:30:9 |
+0:03:6 |
39 |
SANNA Antoine - DELIPERI Olivier |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
F2 |
12 |
1:40:58:3 |
+20:02:0 |
+0:31:1 |
40 |
BURONI Frédéric - ANDREANI Jean-Jacques |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
13 |
1:41:01:5 |
+20:05:2 |
+0:03:2 |
41 |
POGGI Pierre - DAVOLI Charles |
Fiat Uno Turbo i.e |
F2 |
14 |
1:42:25:4 |
+21:29:1 |
+1:23:9 |
42 |
RAYNAUD Vincent - ABAT Laurent |
Rover Mini Cooper |
F2 |
12 |
1:42:56:3 |
+22:00:0 |
+0:30:9 |
43 |
RADTKE Paul-André - CANETTI Yanick |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
N |
2 |
1:43:07:3 |
+22:11:0 |
+0:11:0 |
44 |
MISIANO Baptiste - ORPHELIN Audrey |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
F2 |
12 |
1:43:08:4 |
+22:12:1 |
+0:01:1 |
45 |
LUCIANI Laurent - TAVERA Julien |
Citroën Saxo Sx |
F2 |
11 |
1:45:08:5 |
+24:12:2 |
+2:00:1 |
46 |
RONGICONI Charles - RONGICONI Charlotte |
Talbot Samba |
F2 |
12 |
1:45:08:6 |
+24:12:3 |
+0:00:1 |
47 |
DE LA FOATA Celine - GIACOMINI Anais |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
13 |
1:48:45:7 |
+27:49:4 |
+3:37:1 |
48 |
TROMBI Philippe - NIVAGGIONI Jean-Toussaint |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
FN |
4 |
1:54:33:1 |
+33:36:8 |
+5:47:4 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
1 |
A |
7K |
MANZAGOL Jean-Marc - DAMIANI Elodie |
Renault Maxi Megane |
Mechanical start leg |
4 |
F2 |
14 |
CASALTA Christophe - CASALTA Jean-Luc |
BMW 318 Compact |
Mechanical in SS07 |
5 |
A |
7K |
MICHELI José - DEJOYE Virginie |
Renault Megane |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
6 |
A |
6K |
ALBERTINI Jean-Toussaint - |
Peugeot 206 Super 1600 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
7 |
A |
6K |
ROVINA Stéphane - ROVINA Stéphane |
Citroën Saxo S1600 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
9 |
GT |
10 |
ROGNONI Daniel - GORDON Fabrice |
Porsche Gt 3 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
11 |
A |
8 |
SPANO Sebastien - LOUZAO Jose-Manuel |
Subaru Impreza |
Before scrutineering |
12 |
FN |
4 |
PAPINI Antoine - FOLACCI Dominique |
BMW M3 |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
14 |
N |
4 |
ANTONINI Jean Matheo - LEONETTI Jean-Gerard |
Mitsubishi Evo 9 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
18 |
FN |
4 |
LUCIANI Toussaint - LEMEUNIER Gabriel |
Ford Escort |
Not presented to scrutineering |
20 |
N |
4 |
RENUCCI Kathia - PONZEVERA Karine |
Mitsubishi Evo |
Not presented to scrutineering |
22 |
FA |
7 |
ANTONIETTI Jean-François - ISTRIA Vincintellu |
BMW 325 |
Not presented to scrutineering |
24 |
N |
3 |
LANGIANI Patrick - LEONARDI Marc |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Off road in SS05 |
27 |
N |
3 |
ALBERTINI Jean-Charles - LUCIANI Anne-Laure |
Peugeot 206 Rc |
Not presented to scrutineering |
28 |
N |
3 |
TOMAINI Sébastien - |
Renault Clio Williams |
Not presented to scrutineering |
29 |
FN |
3 |
QUESSADA Marc Bernard - SANDRI Christophe |
Renault Clio 16S |
Off road in SS09 |
30 |
FA |
7 |
GLINATSIS Claude - ANDARELLI Francois-Jacques |
BMW |
Before scrutineering |
31 |
A |
6K |
STEFANAGGI Antoine - STEFANAGGI Jean-Joseph |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
Mechanical in SS02 |
32 |
A |
6K |
ISTRIA Charles Antoine - FERRACCI Nicolas |
Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
Not presented to scrutineering |
38 |
A |
6K |
PELLONI Félix - VIGNOLI Jean-Francois |
Peugeot 206 Xs |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
39 |
A |
6 |
FRANCHI Joseph - FABREGUES Thierry |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
44 |
F2 |
14 |
SALINI Félix - ORNANO Valérie |
Peugeot 306 S16 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
45 |
F2 |
14 |
MARTINO David - MARTINO Stéphanie |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
48 |
F2 |
14 |
BRANDIZI Pierre - FINOCCHIARO Sébastien |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
49 |
F2 |
14 |
POLI Pierre-Antoine - CASABIANCA Henri-Dominique |
Peugeot |
Off road in SS07 |
50 |
F2 |
14 |
RENUCCI Pierre-Paul - RENUCCI Daniel-Andre |
Peugeot 309 |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
51 |
F2 |
14 |
ANFRIANI Paul Etienne - POBEDENNY Anthony |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
Mechanical in SS04 |
54 |
F2 |
14 |
OLIVIERI Antoine - AMGHAR Steven |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
Mechanical in SS07 |
55 |
F2 |
14 |
RAGNO David - FIRROLONI Jean-Luc |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
Mechanical in SS05 |
57 |
F2 |
14 |
VANHAEZEBROUCK Thierry - PIREDDA Claude |
Fiat Uno Turbo |
Mechanical Parc de regroupement |
61 |
F2 |
13 |
ROVINA Philippe - MUZI Alexandre |
Peugeot 206 Xs |
Mechanical between SS09 and SS10 |
62 |
F2 |
13 |
FIORI Jean-Antoine - LEANDRI Laurent |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical in SS06 |
66 |
F2 |
13 |
CANCELLIERI Sylvie - GRANGIE Nathalie |
Peugeot 206 Cc |
Off road in SS05 |
71 |
F2 |
12 |
SANTONI Paul-Antoine - DE BARTOLO Fabrice |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS07 |
73 |
F2 |
12 |
PAPON Stéphane - LAVEILLE Christophe |
Talbot Samba |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
78 |
F2 |
12 |
CUTTOLI Mathieu - PINELLI Pierre |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS03 |
80 |
A |
5 |
MICHON BRUNETTI Laurent - VOLPEI Baptiste |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
Mechanical in SS05 |
81 |
FA |
5 |
TRADII Paul-Antoine - SIAS Anthony |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Not presented to scrutineering - Pb Méca |
86 |
N |
2 |
FEDERICCI Jean-Christophe - BUFFA Xavier |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
Mechanical start SS05 |
88 |
N |
1 |
CIPRIANI Paul - CIPRIANI Anthony |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS06 |
91 |
N |
1 |
PINNA Mickaël - PES Anthony |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Mechanical in SS07 |
93 |
F2 |
11 |
RENUCCI Antoine - PAPON Alexandre |
Fiat Uno |
Mechanical in SS07 |
94 |
F2 |
14 |
LANDON Christophe - TEYSSIER Bruno |
Opel Manta |
Before scrutineering |
95 |
N |
1 |
AMGHARI Steven - GASPARI Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
Before scrutineering |
96 |
N |
1 |
COLONNA Jean Jose - POGGI Paulin |
Peugeot 205 |
Before scrutineering |
97 |
F2 |
12 |
CASALTA Cyril - |
Peugeot 106 |
Before scrutineering |
Pos |
Crew |
Car |
G. |
C. |
Time |
Gap 1st |
Gap prev. |
1 |
BARBE Marc - RENELLEAU Stéphane |
Peugeot 206 Wrc |
A |
8W |
1:12:46:2 |
|
|
2 |
BEURON Thierry - MEZY Damien |
Toyota Corolla |
A |
8W |
1:13:30:7 |
+0:44:5 |
+0:44:5 |
3 |
CAUSSAT Frédéric - CARTAILLAC Maxime |
Ford Sierra |
FA |
8 |
1:15:26:8 |
+2:40:6 |
+1:56:1 |
4 |
JOUINES Remi - RUBIO Frédéric |
Renault Clio |
N |
3 |
1:16:38:9 |
+3:52:7 |
+1:12:1 |
5 |
DESSENS Alain - PELRAS Marie-Françoise |
Renault Clio Kit Car |
FA |
7K |
1:16:40:2 |
+3:54:0 |
+0:01:3 |
6 |
FASSIO Bertrand - EUSTAQUIO Philippe |
Porsche 996 Gt3 Rs |
GT |
10 |
1:16:40:9 |
+3:54:7 |
+0:00:7 |
7 |
CHAMARD Ludovic - JOSSE Lucie |
Renault Clio |
N |
3 |
1:16:57:7 |
+4:11:5 |
+0:16:8 |
8 |
ANTHERIEU Jean Yves - TRESCOULE |
Renault Clio |
N |
3 |
1:17:50:5 |
+5:04:3 |
+0:52:8 |
9 |
MOSNY Jean Philippe - MEZY Christophe |
Renault Clio |
F2 |
14 |
1:18:37:4 |
+5:51:2 |
+0:46:9 |
10 |
NEGRE Lionel - PLANAS Franck |
Renault Super 5 Gt Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:18:46:9 |
+6:00:7 |
+0:09:5 |
11 |
AZEMA Olivier - LE BORNE Bastien |
Renault Megane |
F2 |
14 |
1:18:51:2 |
+6:05:0 |
+0:04:3 |
12 |
HERNANDEZ Gilles - CANITROT Claude |
Peugeot 206 |
F2 |
13 |
1:19:18:3 |
+6:32:1 |
+0:27:1 |
13 |
FRONDAS Bernard - BOIXEL Christophe |
Subaru Wrx |
N |
4 |
1:19:46:4 |
+7:00:2 |
+0:28:1 |
14 |
CONSTANTY Olivier - FOPPOLO Serge |
Renault Clio Rs |
F2 |
14 |
1:19:51:6 |
+7:05:4 |
+0:05:2 |
15 |
CORIA Franck - LOPEZ Marc |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
A |
6K |
1:19:54:2 |
+7:08:0 |
+0:02:6 |
16 |
ARMANGAU Nicolas - FRISON Ludovic |
Renault Clio Williams |
FN |
3 |
1:19:56:5 |
+7:10:3 |
+0:02:3 |
17 |
MONTORO Carlos - VILLARET Cédric |
Renault Clio |
N |
3 |
1:20:09:0 |
+7:22:8 |
+0:12:5 |
18 |
SOULIER Serge - MONTFORT Laurent |
Renault Clio |
N |
3 |
1:20:32:6 |
+7:46:4 |
+0:23:6 |
19 |
RIZO Thomas - INGRATO Tony |
BMW Z3 M |
GT |
10 |
1:20:41:4 |
+7:55:2 |
+0:08:8 |
20 |
BUFFETAUT Thierry - DEBAILLES Frederic |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
1:20:52:9 |
+8:06:7 |
+0:11:5 |
21 |
TORTORICI Anthony - PARREGA Fabien |
Citroën Saxo |
N |
2 |
1:21:04:4 |
+8:18:2 |
+0:11:5 |
22 |
POMAYROL Tristan - BONHOMME Franck |
Citroën Saxo |
N |
2 |
1:21:23:9 |
+8:37:7 |
+0:19:5 |
23 |
FERAUD Alain - SAINT-MARTIN Julien |
Hommell Berlinette Rs |
GT |
9 |
1:21:26:8 |
+8:40:6 |
+0:02:9 |
24 |
CASSOU-LEINS Cyril - GAIOT Rémo |
Volkswagen Golf |
F2 |
13 |
1:21:32:9 |
+8:46:7 |
+0:06:1 |
25 |
ISSALYS Frédéric - COSTES Pierre |
Citroën Saxo Vts Challenge |
A |
6 |
1:22:13:5 |
+9:27:3 |
+0:40:6 |
26 |
VILA ALTIMIR Ramon - DE VILLASANTE David |
Ford Escort |
FN |
4 |
1:22:18:6 |
+9:32:4 |
+0:05:1 |
27 |
SAMA - BATTESTINI Christine |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
13 |
1:22:23:1 |
+9:36:9 |
+0:04:5 |
28 |
PRADERE Sylvain - MONIER Benoit |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
FA |
6 |
1:22:30:5 |
+9:44:3 |
+0:07:4 |
29 |
CRIBEILLET Alain - CRIBEILLET Emilie |
Opel Manta |
F2 |
14 |
1:22:36:8 |
+9:50:6 |
+0:06:3 |
30 |
PELLEGRINI Philippe - PELLEGRINI Anne |
Renault Clio RagnotIi |
N |
3 |
1:22:52:9 |
+10:06:7 |
+0:16:1 |
31 |
SCHAUB Norbert - GARCIA Romain |
Peugeot 106 |
F2 |
12 |
1:23:01:0 |
+10:14:8 |
+0:08:1 |
32 |
RODENAS Carlos - LOPEZ Susana |
Citroën Saxo Vts |
A |
6 |
1:23:54:8 |
+11:08:6 |
+0:53:8 |
33 |
TORTORICI Jonathan - GIMENES Marie |
Citroën Saxo |
N |
2 |
1:23:56:7 |
+11:10:5 |
+0:01:9 |
34 |
CHABBERT Jacques - CHABBERT Yves |
Peugeot 306 |
FN |
3 |
1:24:00:0 |
+11:13:8 |
+0:03:3 |
35 |
FERNANDEZ Joan-Manuel - MUNTADAS Daniel |
Fiat Punto HGT |
A |
7 |
1:24:01:8 |
+11:15:6 |
+0:01:8 |
36 |
DUCROS Thierry - TOULOUSE Jean-François |
Opel Kadett Gte |
F2 |
14 |
1:24:02:9 |
+11:16:7 |
+0:01:1 |
37 |
TAINE David - BRET Mélanie |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
FN |
4 |
1:24:06:8 |
+11:20:6 |
+0:03:9 |
38 |
DROUILLET Jérôme - CARBONNE Olivier |
Peugeot 309 |
F2 |
14 |
1:24:15:7 |
+11:29:5 |
+0:08:9 |
39 |
VALL LLOVERA Albert - HEREU BARCELO Jordi |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:24:37:4 |
+11:51:2 |
+0:21:7 |
40 |
BOUCHINDHOMME Julien - ARCURI Aurelie |
Honda Civic |
F2 |
13 |
1:24:47:3 |
+12:01:1 |
+0:09:9 |
41 |
DEPONDT Jean Michel - DEPONDT Geneviève |
Hommell Rs2 |
GT |
9 |
1:24:57:4 |
+12:11:2 |
+0:10:1 |
42 |
RICHAUD Pascal - BEGUINOT Manuel |
Peugeot 106 |
FN |
1 |
1:24:59:6 |
+12:13:4 |
+0:02:2 |
43 |
VILALTA Patrick - VERNE Stephane |
Renault 11 Turbo |
F2 |
14 |
1:25:01:2 |
+12:15:0 |
+0:01:6 |
44 |
PAILLE BARRERE Fernand - TERRYN Olivier |
Volkswagen Golf Gti s16 |
F2 |
14 |
1:25:40:5 |
+12:54:3 |
+0:39:3 |
45 |
PADILLA Thierry - PADILLA Vincent |
Opel City |
F2 |
11 |
1:26:23:9 |
+13:37:7 |
+0:43:4 |
46 |
SAQUER Hervé - PLEE Bruno |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
14 |
1:26:24:2 |
+13:38:0 |
+0:00:3 |
47 |
BRET Clement - GARCIA Jerome |
Renault 11 |
F2 |
14 |
1:26:33:1 |
+13:46:9 |
+0:08:9 |
48 |
LLABRES Pascal - LLABRES Marjorie |
Renault Clio |
FN |
3 |
1:27:24:8 |
+14:38:6 |
+0:51:7 |
49 |
RIGONI Jean-Paul - RIGONI Jean Bernard |
Peugeot 309 16S |
FA |
7 |
1:27:47:1 |
+15:00:9 |
+0:22:3 |
50 |
SABOUREAU Thierry - BARBE Nathalie |
Renault 5 Alpine |
F2 |
14 |
1:28:15:4 |
+15:29:2 |
+0:28:3 |
51 |
MATIGNON Laurent - KIBKALO Florian |
Renault 106 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:28:22:7 |
+15:36:5 |
+0:07:3 |
52 |
SANCHEZ André - SANCHEZ Danielle |
Citroën C2 |
A |
6 |
1:28:24:1 |
+15:37:9 |
+0:01:4 |
53 |
CASEILLES Patrick - HURTEBIZE Philippe |
Renault Clio Rs |
N |
3 |
1:28:35:1 |
+15:48:9 |
+0:11:0 |
54 |
LOUBAUD Marcel - CASTAGNE Frédéric |
BMW 320 |
F2 |
14 |
1:28:38:2 |
+15:52:0 |
+0:03:1 |
55 |
PAGES TRIOLS Josep - ROVIROLA Arcardi |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FA |
5 |
1:29:07:3 |
+16:21:1 |
+0:29:1 |
56 |
ESTEBAN Mark - MORATO Raimon |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
F2 |
13 |
1:29:31:5 |
+16:45:3 |
+0:24:2 |
57 |
CARRETERO Karl-Eric - CARRETERO Ludwig |
Peugeot 106 |
FN |
1 |
1:29:46:2 |
+17:00:0 |
+0:14:7 |
58 |
SOLER Michel - ESTEVES Marcel |
Ford Escort Coswoth |
FN |
4 |
1:30:19:3 |
+17:33:1 |
+0:33:1 |
59 |
BOURREIL David - PASQUINI Delphine |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
FA |
7 |
1:30:20:6 |
+17:34:4 |
+0:01:3 |
60 |
FONT Conrad - FONTANET Manuel |
Renault Clio |
FN |
3 |
1:30:34:2 |
+17:48:0 |
+0:13:6 |
61 |
SOTO Lucien - CHELLE Julien |
Peugeot 106 |
F2 |
12 |
1:30:48:3 |
+18:02:1 |
+0:14:1 |
62 |
SALLES Jérôme - COSTE Laurent |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
FN |
1 |
1:31:38:6 |
+18:52:4 |
+0:50:3 |
63 |
VALERO Jean Christophe - CARDENAS Benjamin |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
14 |
1:32:10:4 |
+19:24:2 |
+0:31:8 |
64 |
DELOS Christophe - BARTHAS Lionel |
Peugeot 106 Xsi |
F2 |
12 |
1:32:30:0 |
+19:43:8 |
+0:19:6 |
65 |
TORTORICI Jean Francois - ANTHERIEU Valérie |
Peugeot 205 |
FN |
2 |
1:33:07:8 |
+20:21:6 |
+0:37:8 |
66 |
BRODZIAK Pascal - FRANCO Jean Louis |
Peugeot 205 rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:33:40:0 |
+20:53:8 |
+0:32:2 |
67 |
GUIX FAGEDA Marc - JUAN GARGANT Joan |
Peugeot 205 |
F2 |
14 |
1:34:00:2 |
+21:14:0 |
+0:20:2 |
68 |
NEVES Jose - NEVES Sandra |
Peugeot 206 Rc |
N |
3 |
1:34:19:9 |
+21:33:7 |
+0:19:7 |
69 |
TRESSERRES Nicolas - THEVENEAU Eric |
Peugeot 205 |
FA |
7 |
1:34:24:2 |
+21:38:0 |
+0:04:3 |
70 |
VEYRIER Laurent - SANTARELLI Thomas |
Peugeot 205 |
FN |
1 |
1:34:26:0 |
+21:39:8 |
+0:01:8 |
71 |
BESOLI Laurent - TORRES Christophe |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
FN |
1 |
1:37:09:9 |
+24:23:7 |
+2:43:9 |
72 |
TAINE Didier - BOURGEOIS Vincent |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
FN |
4 |
1:40:58:6 |
+28:12:4 |
+3:48:7 |
73 |
FRAISSE Pascal - LANTERMINO Cedric |
Peugeot 106 S16 |
FN |
2 |
1:42:03:9 |
+29:17:7 |
+1:05:3 |
74 |
ROUQUAYROL Christophe - LUGAND Jean-Denis |
Peugeot 205 Rallye |
F2 |
12 |
1:44:41:7 |
+31:55:5 |
+2:37:8 |
75 |
JULIEN Michel - RIEUX Daniel |
Renault 4 Gtl |
F2 |
11 |
1:44:44:8 |
+31:58:6 |
+0:03:1 |
Num. |
G. |
C. |
Crew |
Car |
Cause |
3 |
F2 |
14 |
COSTERASTE Thierry - AZEMA Vincent |
BMW 318 |
Before scrutineering |
5 |
F2 |
13 |
VIVENS Yannick - VALIBOUZE Christophe |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical in SS06 |
6 |
FA |
8 |
CAILLAT Richard - AGERON Stéphane |
Toyota Celica |
Off road in SS03 |
7 |
FA |
8 |
PELISSIER Jean Louis - TEISSIER Samuel |
BMW M3 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
9 |
A |
7K |
DELAFONT Samuel - IBANEZ Olivier |
Peugeot 306 |
Before scrutineering |
10 |
A |
7K |
JEZEQUEL André - CLAUSELL Laurent |
Peugeot 306 Maxi |
Mechanical in SS06 |
11 |
FA |
7K |
ESPINASSE Grégoire - CHRISTOLHOMME Jean |
Renault Megane Maxi |
Mechanical in SS04 |
14 |
A |
6K |
CHAVEROCHE Eric - GUERRE Grégory |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
16 |
A |
6K |
MILET Gaylord - LALANNE Julien |
Citroën Saxo Kit Car |
Mechanical in SS07 |
18 |
GT |
10 |
BAGARD Michel - BAGARD Michèle |
Porsche 964 |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
22 |
N |
4 |
ABADIE Robert - HAMZA Alain |
Mitsubishi Evo 9 |
Mechanical before SS01 |
24 |
N |
3 |
REY Laurent - DALMAN Sylvain |
Renault Cio |
Mechanical in SS05 |
27 |
N |
3 |
DESSENS Jonathan - DESSENS Allison |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical in SS06 |
28 |
N |
3 |
VEDRINES Aimé - |
Renault Clio |
Before scrutineering |
29 |
F2 |
14 |
CHIBAUDEL Dominique - CAUVY Bernard Henri |
Renault Clio Rs |
Mechanical in SS04 |
31 |
F2 |
14 |
PRUJA Sébastien - COUSIN Fabrice |
Renault Megane |
Mechanical in SS06 |
32 |
F2 |
14 |
CASORATTI Frédéric - CATURLA Muriel |
Citroën Zx |
Mechanical in SS02 |
33 |
F2 |
14 |
ROIG Christian - MATAS Nicolas |
Citroën Zx |
Mechanical in SS01 |
34 |
F2 |
14 |
GUMUSKALEM Cemil - VERDU Pascale |
Peugeot 206 |
Off road in SS01 |
35 |
F2 |
14 |
LOPEZ François - AZAIS Laetitia |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
37 |
F2 |
14 |
SAUZE Dominique - BERARD Alexandre |
Toyota Celica |
Mechanical before SS01 |
39 |
FA |
7 |
FAGUERAS Salvador - PILOR Flores |
Opel Astra |
Mechanical in SS04 |
41 |
F2 |
14 |
NOUVEL Richard - ALBO Lionel |
Renault Clio Rs |
Mechanical in SS06 |
43 |
F2 |
14 |
JACQUES Laurent - OTTAVI Marie |
Citroën Zx |
Mechanical start leg |
46 |
F2 |
14 |
VAILLS Cédric - PONS David |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
Mechanical in SS02 |
47 |
F2 |
14 |
PEYROT Serge - FAVREAU Romain |
Peugeot 306 |
Before scrutineering |
48 |
F2 |
14 |
DAUDE Clement - FRANCES Pascal |
Peugeot 206 Color Line |
Mechanical between SS07 and SS08 |
50 |
F2 |
14 |
LACURE Christophe - PEDER Ingrid |
Fiat Uno i.e |
Mechanical in SS05 |
51 |
F2 |
14 |
CASTILLO André - BOBIN Richard |
Peugeot 309 Gti |
Off road in SS03 |
52 |
F2 |
14 |
MAHIEU Philippe - MARTI Mylene |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical in SS03 |
53 |
F2 |
14 |
LOUIS Stephane - MAGNERON Roseline |
Peugeot 306 16S |
Mechanical in SS01 |
54 |
F2 |
14 |
LAVIE Samuel - URZEDOWSKI Florian |
Renault Megane |
Mechanical in SS01 |
55 |
F2 |
14 |
MESSEANT Gerard - CONIL Thierry |
Renault Clio |
Before scrutineering |
56 |
F2 |
14 |
SAUVAGE Loic - SAUVAGE Sandrine |
Fiat Punto Hgt |
Mechanical Parc de regroupement |
57 |
F2 |
14 |
SANCHEZ Sabrina - BELASCO Catherine |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
Mechanical in SS05 |
58 |
F2 |
14 |
MANSOURI Sadek - NICOLAS Steve |
Opel Kadett |
Before scrutineering |
59 |
F2 |
14 |
DONATIU CUELLO Juan - PADROS GOU Jordi |
Peugeot 206 Gti |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
61 |
F2 |
14 |
GUILLOUF Jérome - MATAS Virginie |
Renault Clio |
Off road between SS04 and SS05 |
62 |
F2 |
14 |
PERES Edward - CASANOVA Arnaud |
Renault 5 Gt Turbo |
Off road in SS03 |
64 |
F2 |
14 |
PERES Olivier - CORCOY Nicolas |
Peugeot 306 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
66 |
F2 |
14 |
AUTHEBON Gérard - DOMERGUE Martine |
Peugeot 309 S16 |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
67 |
F2 |
14 |
VERNET Christian - ZAWOLSKI Patrice |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
68 |
F2 |
14 |
ROMAN Bruno - PIGUILLEM Christophe |
Peugeot 309 |
Mechanical in SS01 |
69 |
F2 |
14 |
LEGRAND Vincent - LAFITTE Marc |
Peugeot 206 S16 |
Mechanical in SS05 |
70 |
F2 |
14 |
CORNIL Daniel - CORNIL Daniel |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical end of SS05 |
71 |
F2 |
14 |
MARQUIER Nicolas - MARQUIER Benjamin |
Renault 11 Turbo |
Mechanical Parc de regroupement |
74 |
F2 |
14 |
TAVARES Tony - HORNUNG Sébastien |
Peugeot 206 |
Mechanical end of SS05 |
77 |
F2 |
14 |
SOLER Matthieu - THIOT Denis |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical between SS01 and SS02 |
79 |
A |
7 |
RANDON Sylvain - RANDON Stephane |
Peugeot 206 |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
80 |
A |
7 |
JUANOLA PEREZ David - |
Fiat Stilo |
Not presented to scrutineering |
85 |
FN |
4 |
GENRE Benoit - POISSONNIER Nathalie |
Subaru Legacy |
Mechanical Parc de regroupement |
90 |
N |
4 |
COZZA Alessandro - PAGES Ludovic |
Seat Leon |
Not presented to scrutineering |
93 |
FN |
3 |
LEROY Jacky - DE MONTREDON Jean Francois |
Renault Clio Williams |
Off road in SS03 |
94 |
FN |
3 |
RODRIGUEZ David - MIGNELLA Christophe |
Renault Megane |
Mechanical in SS07 |
95 |
N |
3 |
BROUSSE Sebastien - DREVET Xavier |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical in SS01 |
96 |
N |
3 |
ESPINASSE Lionel - MANENT Roselyne |
Peugeot 206 Rc |
Off road in SS02 |
100 |
N |
3 |
ARDEOIS Laurent - GROS Jonathan |
Renault Clio Ragnotti |
Mechanical in SS01 |
101 |
N |
3 |
SENILH Patrice - BLANCO Remi |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical in SS02 |
104 |
FN |
3 |
ACHTERHOFF Nicolas - SANCHEZ Mickael |
Seat Ibiza |
Mechanical in SS01 |
109 |
F2 |
14 |
DOMINGO Climent - VILENS Jordi |
Peugeot 206 Rc |
Mechanical in SS08 |
114 |
F2 |
13 |
COSTE Cedric - COSTE Kevin |
Peugeot 205 |
Before scrutineering |
115 |
F2 |
13 |
REVEL Cyril - MARIN Virginie |
Peugeot 306 Xs |
Off road in SS07 |
116 |
F2 |
13 |
RIEUX Guillaume - RIEUX David |
Peugeot 205 Gti |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
118 |
F2 |
13 |
THOUMIEUX Didier - THOUMIEUX Romain |
Peugeot 205 |
Off road in SS01 |
119 |
F2 |
13 |
BROUX Guillaume - MOLAS Williams |
Honda Civic |
Mechanical end of SS04 |
120 |
F2 |
13 |
PETIOT François - MARTINEZ Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical between SS06 and SS07 |
121 |
F2 |
13 |
BENNE Patrick - ASLANIS Alexandre |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical in SS05 |
122 |
F2 |
13 |
DESCOUENS Marc - COMBES Bruno |
Citroën Saxo |
Mechanical in SS06 |
124 |
F2 |
13 |
BENAZECH Geoffroy - BENAZECH Michel |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical between SS02 and SS03 |
125 |
F2 |
13 |
BONZI Nicolas - ROCHETTE Matthias |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical between SS03 and SS04 |
126 |
F2 |
13 |
SOL Pierre - BORNE Damien |
Peugeot 205 |
Mechanical in SS07 |
129 |
FA |
5K |
CARRERE Sébastien - MARTI Frederic |
Peugeot 106 |
Mechanical in SS03 |
136 |
F2 |
12 |
AZALBERT Frederic - BARATIER Patrick |
Renault Clio |
Mechanical in SS01 |
137 |
F2 |
12 |
PARIS Adrien - DE LAERE Angelique |
Citroën Ax |
Mechanical in SS01 |
143 |
F2 |
12 |
GARCIA François - GRIP Eric |
Talbot Rallye2 |
Mechanical before SS01 |
151 |
F2 |
11 |
PERRIER Joel - CHARIER Nicolas |
Peugeot 205 |
Before scrutineering |
153 |
N |
2 |
PORRAS PADILLA Diego - |
Peugeot 106 Rallye |
Not presented to scrutineering |