Pos. | St.Nr. | Class Pos.Gr. Pos.Cl. |
Entrant Driver Co-Driver Car |
Total Gap Pen. |
SS01 SS05 |
SS02 | SS03 | SS04 |
1 | 2 | H 15 1 1 |
Werner Mangold , Ellwangen /D Sebastian Glatzel , Affalterbach /D Mazda 323 GT-R |
21:01,8 0:00,0 0 |
3:47,3 4:03,8 |
3:42,7 | 5:41,9 | 3:46,1 |
2 | 8 | N 4 1 1 |
Mirco Path , Neustadt i.H. /D Gerrit Markmann, Dannau/D Audi 90 Quattro |
21:16,1 0:14,3 0 |
3:44,4 4:00,3 |
3:51,9 | 5:52,9 | 3:46,6 |
3 | 14 | N 4 2 2 |
Michael Path , Neustadt i.H. /D Fabian Fiegl , Eutin /D Audi 90 Quattro |
21:43,8 0:42,0 0 |
3:47,5 4:11,5 |
4:01,7 | 5:56,6 | 3:46,5 |
4 | 11 | N 5 3 1 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg Herbert von Kaufmann , Frankfurt/M. /D Max Menz , Wittenberg /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
21:54,7 0:52,9 2 |
3:46,2 4:06,9 |
4:00,8 | 5:57,4 | 4:01,4 |
5 | 9 | H 15 2 2 |
Sönke Milon , Döhnsdorf /D Sascha Birko , Neustadt/D Ford Escort Cosworth |
21:56,2 0:54,4 0 |
3:45,7 4:08,2 |
3:54,8 | 6:08,2 | 3:59,3 |
6 | 5 | H 13 3 1 |
MSC Emmersdorf Alois Scheidhammer , Vilsbiburg /D Willi Trautmannsberger , Vilsbiburg /D Opel Kadett E 16V |
22:09,3 1:07,5 0 |
3:46,6 4:16,3 |
4:07,5 | 6:08,0 | 3:50,9 |
7 | 17 | N 5 4 2 |
Jörg Mittelsdorf , Herpf /D Rigo Sonntag , Mülsen/D Subaru Impreza WRX |
22:10,4 1:08,6 0 |
3:49,6 4:13,5 |
4:07,4 | 6:05,6 | 3:54,3 |
8 | 18 | H 14 4 1 |
Gero Wildgrube , Radis /D Thomas Keller, Zörnigall /D BMW 325 i |
22:15,8 1:14,0 0 |
3:45,9 4:17,8 |
4:02,5 | 6:10,2 | 3:59,4 |
9 | 15 | N 5 5 3 |
Hartmut Möbus , Modlitz /D Christa Draheim , Berlin/D Mitsubishi Galant VR4 |
22:40,1 1:38,3 0 |
4:00,2 4:15,9 |
4:15,5 | 6:06,1 | 4:02,4 |
10 | 10 | N 5 6 4 |
MSC Horlofftal Dirk Klemund , Hungen/D Lars Becher, Auerbach/D Subaru Impreza STI |
22:49,5 1:47,7 4 |
4:00,5 4:12,2 |
4:12,6 | 6:18,8 | 4:01,4 |
11 | 37 | H 13 5 2 |
Peter Wald , Sennfeld/D Michael Wald , Sennfeld/D Opel Kadett E 16V |
23:12,6 2:10,8 0 |
3:55,7 4:38,3 |
4:12,9 | 6:29,7 | 3:56,0 |
12 | 31 | H 15 6 3 |
Sönke Sellhorn, Tangstedt /D Rainer Hägele, Tangstedt /D Mazda 323 GTR |
23:17,5 2:15,7 0 |
3:57,8 4:29,7 |
4:16,2 | 6:25,2 | 4:08,6 |
13 | 36 | H 13 7 3 |
Marek Goldbohm, Halbendorf /D Daniel Zimmermann , Pielitz /D VW Golf II 16V |
23:18,1 2:16,3 0 |
3:58,1 4:32,6 |
4:21,7 | 6:17,9 | 4:07,8 |
14 | 6 | H 13 8 4 |
Scuderia Blau-Weiß Kamp-Lintfort/AvD e.V Michael Abendroth , Duisburg/D Frank Oschmann, Stuttgart /D Honda Civic Type R |
23:23,0 2:21,2 0 |
4:00,2 4:30,3 |
4:18,4 | 6:19,4 | 4:14,7 |
15 | 25 | H 15 9 4 |
MC Grünhain Karsten Lein , Schwarzenberg /D Monika Lein , Schwarzenberg /D Opel Calibra 4x4 Turbo |
23:43,1 2:41,3 0 |
3:59,2 4:46,9 |
4:27,7 | 6:23,1 | 4:06,2 |
16 | 23 | N 4 7 3 |
Jeffrey Wiesner , Großbodungen /D Robert Patzig, Weischlitz /D Volvo 244 |
23:46,2 2:44,4 0 |
3:59,0 4:51,2 |
4:25,0 | 6:24,8 | 4:06,2 |
17 | 65 | H 12 10 1 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg Uwe Joachim , Wittenberg /D Matthias Miething, Treuenbrietzen/D Opel Kadett E 1.3 |
23:55,5 2:53,7 0 |
4:07,5 4:35,5 |
4:40,5 | 6:21,3 | 4:10,7 |
18 | 28 | H 14 11 2 |
MSG Niesky Silvio Schniebs, Cunewalde /D Angela Altmann , Niesky/D BMW 325 ix |
23:58,7 2:56,9 0 |
4:03,8 4:48,1 |
4:28,8 | 6:23,7 | 4:14,3 |
19 | 55 | N 2 8 1 |
PRS Berlin Niels Kunze , Berlin/D Fabian Teitge, Zossen/D Citroen Saxo VTS |
23:59,5 2:57,7 0 |
4:08,5 4:41,6 |
4:24,6 | 6:32,2 | 4:12,6 |
20 | 33 | H 13 12 5 |
Thomas Böhm , Lichtentanne /D NicoLehmann , Zwickau /D Opel Kadett E 16V |
24:00,5 2:58,7 0 |
4:05,1 4:37,0 |
4:45,1 | 6:19,2 | 4:14,1 |
21 | 19 | H 15 13 5 |
ADAC Hansa Kai-Dieter Kölle , Grube /D Sabrina Gohlke, Berlin/D Porsche 911 |
24:12,0 3:10,2 0 |
4:11,2 4:40,9 |
4:23,6 | 6:44,1 | 4:12,2 |
22 | 46 | N 3 9 1 |
Andreas Krause, Hannover/D Markus Fischer , Garbsen /D BMW 318 is |
24:15,8 3:14,0 0 |
4:10,9 4:38,2 |
4:33,6 | 6:29,9 | 4:23,2 |
23 | 53 | N 2 10 2 |
PRS Berlin Jörg Janasik , Berlin/D Nico Eichenauer , Ahrensfelde /D Ford Puma 1.6 |
24:20,2 3:18,4 0 |
4:13,2 4:52,5 |
4:39,8 | 6:26,0 | 4:08,7 |
24 | 20 | H 13 14 6 |
Axel Schütt, Döhnsdorf /D Klaus Finke , Berlin/D Ford Escort RS 2000 |
24:28,5 3:26,7 0 |
4:04,8 4:58,6 |
4:24,6 | 6:38,5 | 4:22,0 |
25 | 35 | H 13 15 7 |
Marcus Künkel, Ruhla /D Marcel Eichenauer , Ruhla /D VW Golf II 16V |
24:33,2 3:31,4 0 |
4:10,1 4:53,5 |
4:43,5 | 6:38,2 | 4:07,9 |
26 | 34 | H 13 16 8 |
Jan Weidner , Mechelgrün /D Michael Winkler , Theuma/D BMW 318 is |
24:52,6 3:50,8 0 |
4:07,3 4:24,1 |
4:12,4 | 8:10,3 | 3:58,5 |
27 | 72 | G 18 1 1 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg Stefan Rieck , Linda /D Alexander Rieck , Wittenberg /D Audi 90 Coupé |
25:25,3 4:23,5 0 |
4:26,5 4:52,0 |
4:51,7 | 6:47,5 | 4:27,6 |
28 | 67 | G 18 2 2 |
Mike Günther , Melle /D Cindy Günther , Melle /D Mazda 323 |
25:25,7 4:23,9 14 |
4:16,8 5:07,3 |
4:36,0 | 6:41,5 | 4:30,1 |
29 | 22 | N 3 11 2 |
Hubertus Schulze , Guben /D Uwe Kannwischer , Wittenberg /D Ford Escort RS 2000 |
25:28,1 4:26,3 0 |
4:25,0 5:01,9 |
4:47,6 | 6:48,6 | 4:25,0 |
30 | 24 | N 4 12 4 |
Jochen Walther , Hohen Luckow /D Uwe Kunze , Kreischa/D Volvo 242 |
26:34,6 5:32,8 0 |
3:40,7 8:28,3 |
4:11,3 | 6:08,5 | 4:05,8 |
31 | 47 | N 3 13 3 |
Winfried Lupprian, Glaubitz/D Sabrina Beier , Nordhausen /D BMW 318 is |
26:48,8 5:47,0 0 |
4:28,4 5:14,0 |
5:12,9 | 7:14,9 | 4:38,6 |
32 | 58 | N 2 14 3 |
Andreas Stroppe , Waldesruh /D Lutz Reichardt , Berlin/D Mitsubishi Colt |
26:48,8 5:47,0 0 |
4:32,7 5:14,4 |
5:16,4 | 6:59,3 | 4:46,0 |
33 | 27 | H 14 17 3 |
Chemnitzer AMC Olaf Schuster, Bautzen /D Daniela Nötzold , Chemnitz/D BMW 325 ix |
26:54,3 5:52,5 0 |
4:34,5 5:14,1 |
5:10,9 | 7:17,7 | 4:37,1 |
34 | 82 | H 11 18 1 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg Ronny Broda , Wittenberg /D Matthias Eben , Wittenberg /D Wartburg 1.3 |
26:54,4 5:52,6 0 |
4:19,7 6:20,0 |
5:00,1 | 6:48,1 | 4:26,5 |
35 | 39 | H 13 19 9 |
Stefan Seebach , Wutha-Farnroda/D Patrick Stanik, Mosbach /D VW Golf II 16V |
26:58,8 5:57,0 0 |
4:36,3 5:38,4 |
5:12,0 | 7:02,8 | 4:29,3 |
36 | 106 | H 10 20 1 |
Martin Christ, Haar /D Danilo Christ, Berlin/D Trabant P 601 |
27:09,0 6:07,2 0 |
4:39,2 6:20,0 |
4:49,3 | 6:44,3 | 4:36,2 |
37 | 44 | N 3 15 4 |
Steffen Plauschin , Ahrensfelde /D Sandra Schubert, Ahrensfelde /D Peugeot 206 GT |
27:11,2 6:09,4 0 |
4:43,6 5:36,9 |
5:01,9 | 7:10,9 | 4:37,9 |
38 | 60 | N 2 16 4 |
Dirk Rolka , Hoyerswerda /D Sylvia Callsen , Guben /D Proton Wira RS |
27:14,3 6:12,5 0 |
4:39,5 5:32,3 |
5:15,4 | 7:11,1 | 4:36,0 |
39 | 76 | H 11 21 2 |
Chemnitzer AMC Robert Jantz , Ingolstadt /D Frank Haustein, Chemnitz/D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
27:34,4 6:32,6 0 |
4:28,0 5:58,5 |
5:22,8 | 7:01,0 | 4:44,1 |
40 | 101 | H 10 22 2 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg Akio Gerth , Bad Schmiedeberg /D Michael Schmid, Großwig /D Trabant 601 |
27:49,2 6:47,4 0 |
4:44,9 6:20,0 |
5:24,6 | 6:50,2 | 4:29,5 |
41 | 57 | N 2 17 5 |
MSC Niesky Stefan Seifert , Stannewisch /D Jörg Seifert , Stannewisch /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
27:53,4 6:51,6 20 |
4:39,9 5:27,8 |
5:13,5 | 7:13,8 | 4:58,4 |
42 | 89 | G 16 3 1 |
Stephan Reißig, Eisenach/D Christian Reißig, Eisenach/D Skoda Felicia |
28:07,1 7:05,3 0 |
4:28,7 6:20,0 |
5:18,9 | 7:10,5 | 4:49,0 |
43 | 41 | H 13 23 10 |
Pierre Günther , Annaberg/D Alexander Klemm , Jöhstadt/D Opel Astra F 16V |
28:26,9 7:25,1 0 |
4:40,9 5:44,8 |
5:12,0 | 7:37,9 | 5:11,3 |
44 | 81 | H 11 24 3 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg Andre Schmidt , Treuenbrietzen/D Dion Kraatz, Seegrehna /D Opel Kadett D |
28:28,0 7:26,2 4 |
4:44,6 6:20,0 |
5:21,7 | 7:08,1 | 4:49,6 |
45 | 56 | N 2 18 6 |
Dirk Straße, Pillgram/D Andre Seelisch, Eisenhüttenstadt /D Mitsubishi Colt |
28:31,5 7:29,7 0 |
5:02,8 5:33,6 |
5:24,5 | 7:29,9 | 5:00,7 |
46 | 104 | H 10 25 3 |
MC Weida Ralf Eckl , Langenwetzendorf /D Dirk Eckl , Langenwetzendorf /D Trabant 601 |
28:40,9 7:39,1 0 |
4:48,8 6:20,0 |
5:14,3 | 7:22,5 | 4:55,3 |
47 | 98 | H 10 26 4 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg Michael Gronau, Pretzsch/D Denny Rosenau , Dabrun OT Boos/D Trabant 601 |
28:54,0 7:52,2 0 |
4:40,4 6:20,0 |
5:31,1 | 7:42,9 | 4:39,6 |
48 | 90 | G 16 4 2 |
Ken Milde , Fredersdorf /D Maik Maron , Fredersdorf /D Skoda Favorit 781 |
29:11,1 8:09,3 0 |
4:49,3 6:20,0 |
5:35,3 | 7:20,1 | 5:06,4 |
49 | 59 | H 12 27 2 |
Daniel Haumann , Zwönitz /D Gabriele Kunze , Leipzig /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
29:14,0 8:12,2 0 |
4:55,3 6:13,7 |
5:24,2 | 7:28,7 | 5:12,1 |
50 | 64 | H 12 28 3 |
Thorsten Götz , Königsee/D Marcel Baumann , Schneeberg /D Lancia Delta |
29:50,3 8:48,5 6 |
5:03,4 5:56,3 |
5:24,3 | 8:32,7 | 4:47,6 |
51 | 80 | H 11 29 4 |
Andre Henze , Meuro /D Steffanie Bettin, Bad Schmiedeberg /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
29:51,5 8:49,7 0 |
5:05,3 6:20,0 |
5:56,0 | 7:46,3 | 4:43,9 |
52 | 85 | H 11 30 5 |
Tino Müller, Lauchröden /D Michael Bartossek , Lauchröden /D Wartburg 1.3 |
29:51,7 8:49,9 0 |
5:06,9 6:20,0 |
6:02,3 | 7:25,7 | 4:56,8 |
53 | 100 | H 10 31 5 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg Nico Schuk , Wittenberg /D Andreas Finke , Wittenberg /D Trabant 601 |
30:07,1 9:05,3 0 |
5:26,9 6:20,0 |
5:54,9 | 7:16,1 | 5:09,2 |
54 | 84 | H 11 32 6 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hendrik Gronau, Pretzsch/D Heiko Kniestädt , Bad Schmiedeberg /D Wartburg 1.3 |
30:14,2 9:12,4 0 |
5:03,5 6:20,0 |
5:52,4 | 7:55,2 | 5:03,1 |
55 | 97 | H 10 33 6 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg Benjamin Derda , Wittenberg /D Ronny Derda , Wittenberg /D Trabant 601 |
30:23,9 9:22,1 0 |
4:59,6 6:20,0 |
6:23,0 | 7:34,3 | 5:07,0 |
56 | 96 | H 10 34 7 |
Andreas Hötzel, Eichelborn /D Konstantin Pfeiffer, Markvippach /D Trabant 601 |
30:30,3 9:28,5 0 |
5:18,7 6:20,0 |
5:32,7 | 7:50,2 | 5:28,7 |
57 | 91 | G 16 5 3 |
Roy Kunz , Gornsdorf /D Robert Kunz , Gornsdorf /D Opel Kadett E |
31:15,7 10:13,9 0 |
5:09,6 6:20,0 |
6:38,9 | 8:00,6 | 5:06,6 |
58 | 70 | G 18 6 3 |
Detlef Pfaff , Goldbach/D Stephan Gorlt , Weida /D Opel Astra-G |
31:45,2 10:43,4 10 |
4:38,0 5:57,0 |
8:41,8 | 7:26,9 | 4:51,5 |
59 | 43 | H 13 35 11 |
Mario Helzig, Frankenberg /D Nico Kurtzke , Frankenberg /D Opel Kadett E 16V |
32:21,1 11:19,3 4 |
4:32,5 6:35,4 |
9:01,3 | 7:20,8 | 4:47,1 |
60 | 63 | H 12 36 4 |
Mario Rieck , Jessen/D Kathleen Witzke, Jessen/D Peugeot 106 |
32:36,8 11:35,0 20 |
5:18,8 6:35,2 |
6:21,2 | 8:14,2 | 5:47,4 |
61 | 78 | H 11 37 7 |
MC Grünhain Ronny Nahrstedt , Aue /D Daniel Herzig, Neukirchen /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
32:57,8 11:56,0 0 |
4:41,4 6:20,0 |
9:59,6 | 7:05,9 | 4:50,9 |
62 | 68 | G 18 7 4 |
RCK-Team Hannover Thomas Robel , Laubusch/D Dirk Reulicke, Ronnenberg /D Opel Kadett GSI |
33:07,8 12:06,0 80 |
5:33,5 6:09,8 |
6:09,3 | 8:23,2 | 5:32,0 |
63 | 73 | G 19 8 1 |
Enrico Wenger, Niesky/D Peter Hartstein , Niesky/D Peugeot 205 GTI |
33:23,4 12:21,6 0 |
5:41,8 6:27,8 |
6:53,3 | 8:41,3 | 5:39,2 |
64 | 83 | H 11 38 8 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg Mario Geike , Wittenberg /D Sven Dörre , Wittenberg /D Wartburg 1.3 |
34:09,9 13:08,1 0 |
8:28,7 6:20,0 |
5:52,6 | 7:59,4 | 5:29,2 |
65 | 92 | G 18 9 5 |
MC Weida Kurt Gebhardt, Weida /D Benjamin Melde , Weida /D Suzuki Swift GTI |
35:37,2 14:35,4 0 |
6:14,0 6:20,0 |
7:13,5 | 9:26,2 | 6:23,5 |
66 | 69 | G 18 10 6 |
Thomas Frank , Magdeburg /D Stephan Böhlmann, Magdeburg /D BMW 318 is |
35:45,8 14:44,0 0 |
4:36,9 13:27,1 |
5:10,5 | 7:34,7 | 4:56,6 |
67 | 61 | N 2 19 7 |
Robby Fechner , Werbig/D Christian Kapler, Seelow/D Mitsubishi Colt |
40:11,7 19:09,9 6 |
4:54,1 10:22,1 |
12:56,0 | 7:12,6 | 4:40,9 |
68 | 105 | H 10 39 8 |
Chemnitzer AMC Mike Knorn , Neumark /D Tino Krajewski , Jahnsdorf /D Trabant 601 |
46:05,1 25:03,3 6 |
21:11,4 6:20,0 |
5:49,0 | 7:30,8 | 5:07,9 |
R | 7 | N 3 |
Rallye-Renn-Club Lausitz Patrick Schmidt , Grund /D Roberto Schmidt , Grund /D BMW 318 is |
DNF 0 |
3:45,6 |
3:57,7 | 6:46,3 | |
R | 1 | H 15 |
Frank Richert , Berlin/D Doreen Plischkaner , Berlin/D Ford Escort Cosworth |
DNF 0 |
3:50,5 |
|||
R | 54 | N 2 |
MSC Marktredwitz RudiMacht , Marktredwitz /D Stefan Käppel, Wunsiedel /D VW Polo GTI 16V |
DNF 0 |
3:56,9 |
4:27,4 | ||
R | 21 | H 13 |
Chemnitzer AMC MarkMuschiol, Chemnitz/D Claudia Harloff , Chemnitz/D Renault Clio Williams |
DNF 0 |
3:59,7 |
4:20,7 | 6:16,4 | 4:08,0 |
R | 66 | G 18 |
Markus Müller, Neuler/D Sylvia Statnik , Neresheim /D Mazda 323 Turbo 4WD |
DNF 0 |
4:06,6 |
|||
R | 51 | N 4 |
Ronald Kaspar, Hoppenrade /D Fernando Moll , Hamburg /D Volvo 244 |
DNF 0 |
4:12,5 |
4:47,6 | ||
R | 77 | H 11 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg Konstantinos Tsiflidis , Tornau/D Marco Müller, Wittenberg /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
DNF 0 |
4:27,0 |
5:27,9 | 7:00,2 | 4:49,5 |
R | 74 | H 11 |
LarsAnders, Eckardtshausen/D Jens Gundermann , Berka-Werra /D Skoda Favorit 136 LA |
DNF 0 |
4:33,5 |
5:20,7 | 7:05,3 | |
R | 52 | N 2 |
Marcel Arnold, Burkhardtsdorf/D René Kunz , Gornsdorf /D Honda Civic VTI |
DNF 0 |
4:36,3 |
5:15,2 | 7:16,3 | 4:31,2 |
R | 42 | H 13 |
Thomas Hertel, Wittenberg /D Thomas Heise , Wittenberg /D VW Golf II 16V |
DNF 0 |
4:36,4 |
5:02,4 | 7:08,7 | 4:45,2 |
R | 38 | H 13 |
PRS Berlin Olaf Garhammer , Berlin/D Uwe Schirdewahn , Berlin/D Opel Kadett E 16V |
DNF 0 |
4:36,5 |
5:13,3 | ||
R | 40 | H 13 |
Sven Müller, Crossen /D Ronny Schulze , Amberg/D VW Golf II 16V |
DNF 0 |
4:41,5 |
|||
R | 79 | H 11 |
Jens Finger, Erfurt/D Christiane Köppe , Wittenberg /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
DNF 0 |
4:49,2 |
5:57,4 | ||
R | 94 | H 10 |
Enrico Frommer , Tauer /D Jens Richter , Grossdubrau /D Trabant 601 |
DNF 0 |
5:17,5 |
|||
R | 102 | H 10 |
Sven-Jarno Bien , Gotha /D Alexander Grimm , Gotha /D Trabant 601 |
DNF 0 |
5:20,3 |
6:01,6 | 7:46,7 | |
R | 50 | N 4 |
ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg Roland Sobkowski , Berlin/D Norbert Thamm , Berlin/D BMW 325 i |
DNF 0 |
5:25,9 |
5:34,7 | 7:45,9 | |
R | 48 | N 3 |
Johannes Wöllert , Lauchhammer /D Marco Bruhns, Ruhland /D Opel Astra F 16V |
DNF 0 |
5:29,8 |
6:06,8 | 8:02,6 | 5:24,6 |
R | 86 | H 11 |
MC Weida Peter Rudzok, Teutschenthal /D Torsten Stottko , Weida /D Trabant 1.1 |
DNF 0 |
5:33,5 |
|||
R | 95 | H 10 |
Thomas Petersilie , Remptendorf /D Ronny Schmieder , Ziegenrück /D Trabant 601 |
DNF 0 |
28:01,0 |
|||
R | 99 | H 10 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg Hartmut Karras, Reinsdorf /D Tilo Hagendorf , Bülzig/D Trabant 601 |
DNF 0 |
||||
R | 103 | H 10 |
MC Grünhain Andreas Schramm , Schneeberg /D Sebastian Nagel , Schneeberg /D Trabant 601 |
DNF 0 |
||||
R | 16 | H 15 |
Sten Müller, Milkau/D Sascha Becher, Langenbach /D Audi S2 Quattro |
DNF 0 |
||||
R | 26 | H 15 |
Michael Petschel, Frankenthal /D Marcel Hübner, Großharthau /D Lancia Delta Integrale |
DNF 0 |
||||
R | 93 | H 10 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg Ronny Jung , Behringen /D Peter Jung , Behringen /D Trabant 601 |
DNF 22 |
5:15,3 |
5:37,8 | 7:27,0 |
Pos. | St.Nr. | Class Pos.Gr. Pos.Cl. |
Entrant Driver Co-Driver Car |
Total Gap Pens. |
SS01 SS05 |
SS02 SS06 |
SS03 | SS04 |
1 | 1 | H 15 1 1 |
Ruppiner RSG Frank Richert , Berlin/D Matthias Prillwitz , Berlin/D Ford Escort Cosworth |
21:27,0 0:00,0 0 |
4:31,9 3:50,2 |
3:57,7 2:18,9 |
2:22,7 | 4:25,6 |
2 | 3 | N 5 1 1 |
Ruppiner RSG Wolfgang Meierholz , Wittenberge /D Detlef Schumann, Weteritz/D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
22:47,7 1:20,7 0 |
4:46,2 4:07,6 |
4:08,3 2:31,2 |
2:31,7 | 4:42,7 |
3 | 2 | H 15 2 2 |
Werner Mangold , Ellwangen /D Sebastian Glatzel , Affalterbach /D Mazda 323 GT-R |
23:27,1 2:00,1 0 |
4:52,6 4:22,7 |
4:20,8 2:26,6 |
2:31,7 | 4:52,7 |
4 | 19 | N 5 2 2 |
Hartmut Möbus , Madlitz /D Christa Draheim , Berlin/D Mitsubishi Galant VR4 |
23:43,5 2:16,5 0 |
5:05,1 4:15,6 |
4:25,7 2:31,3 |
2:33,5 | 4:52,3 |
5 | 14 | N 3 3 1 |
RRC Lausitz Patrick Schmidt , Wilsdruff-Grund /D Roberto Schmidt , Wilsdruff-Grund /D BMW 318is |
24:02,6 2:35,6 0 |
5:01,8 4:15,8 |
4:20,0 2:42,7 |
2:42,2 | 5:00,1 |
6 | 4 | N 5 4 3 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg Herbert von Kaufmann , Frankfurt /D Max Menz , Wittenberg /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6 |
24:16,8 2:49,8 0 |
5:12,5 4:20,6 |
4:27,4 2:34,1 |
2:36,9 | 5:05,3 |
7 | 9 | H 13 3 1 |
MC Eisenach Heiko Scholz, Ruhla /D SwenKarpa , Moorgrund /D Honda Civic Type R |
24:25,2 2:58,2 0 |
5:12,7 4:19,2 |
4:28,3 2:39,9 |
2:44,0 | 5:01,1 |
8 | 8 | H 13 4 2 |
MSC Emmersdorf Alois Scheidhammer , Vilsbiburg /D Willi Trautmannsberger , Vilsbiburg /D Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
24:25,9 2:58,9 6 |
5:07,7 4:20,3 |
4:35,7 2:36,8 |
2:41,5 | 4:57,9 |
9 | 6 | N 4 5 1 |
Mirco Path , Neustadt i.H. /D Gerrit Markmann, Dannau/D Audi 90 Quattro 20V |
24:36,0 3:09,0 0 |
5:29,0 4:15,1 |
4:25,8 2:40,5 |
2:39,6 | 5:06,0 |
10 | 7 | N 4 6 2 |
Michael Path , Neustadt i.H. /D Fabian Figl , Eutin /D Audi 90 Quattro |
24:37,4 3:10,4 0 |
5:12,7 4:24,8 |
4:30,5 2:37,4 |
2:42,1 | 5:09,9 |
11 | 18 | N 5 7 4 |
Thorsten Kuhlmann, Hamburg /D Andreas Schröder, Süderbrarup /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
24:44,8 3:17,8 0 |
5:23,6 4:28,7 |
4:32,4 2:34,5 |
2:38,8 | 5:06,8 |
12 | 68 | N 2 8 1 |
MSC Marktredwitz Rudolf Macht , Marktredwitz /D Stefan Käppel, Wunsiedel /D VW Polo GTI 16V |
24:57,3 3:30,3 0 |
5:17,5 4:25,6 |
4:31,9 2:44,7 |
2:44,1 | 5:13,5 |
13 | 39 | N 3 9 2 |
MC Grünhain Peter Bleyl , Langenberg /D Hendrik Raschke , Bernsbach /D BMW 318is |
25:20,6 3:53,6 0 |
5:21,7 4:31,1 |
4:46,9 2:45,6 |
2:51,4 | 5:03,9 |
14 | 11 | H 13 5 3 |
Chemnitzer AMC MarkMuschiol, Chemnitz/D Claudia Harloff , Chemnitz/D Renault Clio Williams |
25:23,1 3:56,1 0 |
5:21,8 4:36,6 |
4:38,6 2:43,3 |
2:45,6 | 5:17,2 |
15 | 69 | N 2 10 2 |
PRS Berlin JörgJanasik , Berlin/D NicoEichenauer , Ahrensfelde /D Ford Puma 1.6 |
25:25,0 3:58,0 0 |
5:16,9 4:39,4 |
4:42,2 2:49,9 |
2:45,7 | 5:10,9 |
16 | 33 | H 13 6 4 |
MC Grünhain Jan Weidner , Mechelgrün /D Michael Winkler , Theuma/D BMW 318is |
25:26,1 3:59,1 0 |
5:24,4 4:26,0 |
4:31,7 2:51,2 |
2:56,8 | 5:16,0 |
17 | 40 | N 3 11 3 |
AAC Bad Neuenahr NilsKühle , Meckenheim /D Bettina van Elsbergen , Wachtberg /D BMW 318is |
25:26,1 3:59,1 0 |
5:25,3 4:27,8 |
4:43,5 2:46,7 |
2:57,0 | 5:05,8 |
18 | 79 | G 18 1 1 |
MikeGünther , Melle /D Cindy Günther , Melle /D Mazda 323 Turbo 4WD |
25:26,1 3:59,1 0 |
5:35,2 4:22,3 |
4:41,2 2:45,3 |
2:46,8 | 5:15,3 |
19 | 36 | N 3 12 4 |
Ruppiner RSG Roland Lanzke, Schenkendöbern/D Hubertus Schulze , Guben /D Ford Escort RS 2000 |
25:28,9 4:01,9 0 |
5:21,0 4:34,2 |
4:43,0 2:48,0 |
2:50,5 | 5:12,2 |
20 | 81 | G 18 2 2 |
Markus Müller, Neuler/D Sylvia Statnik , Neresheim /D Mazda 323 Turbo 4WD |
25:33,1 4:06,1 0 |
5:38,0 4:26,4 |
4:36,5 2:52,7 |
2:48,3 | 5:11,2 |
21 | 35 | H 13 7 5 |
MC Eisenach Marcus Künkel, Ruhla /D Marcel Eichenauer , Ruhla /D VW Golf GTI 16V |
25:39,0 4:12,0 0 |
5:24,6 4:33,2 |
4:47,4 2:51,4 |
2:49,5 | 5:12,9 |
22 | 21 | H 15 8 3 |
MC Grünhain Karsten Lein , Schwarzenberg /D Monika Lein , Schwarzenberg /D Opel Calibra Turbo 4x4 |
25:40,0 4:13,0 10 |
5:29,1 4:38,9 |
4:47,8 2:36,8 |
2:40,3 | 5:17,1 |
23 | 17 | H 15 9 4 |
MSG Sulinger Land Kai-DieterKölle , Grube /D Günter Bade , Lübeck/D Porsche 911 |
25:41,7 4:14,7 0 |
5:31,4 4:40,5 |
4:47,4 2:42,0 |
2:43,9 | 5:16,5 |
24 | 15 | N 4 13 3 |
Holger Knöbel, Rheda-Wiedenbrück /D Jan Knöbel, Rheda-Wiedenbrück /D Volvo 740 |
25:43,9 4:16,9 0 |
5:08,5 4:42,6 |
4:39,4 2:57,0 |
2:54,0 | 5:22,4 |
25 | 86 | G 17 3 1 |
Alexander Rieck , Wittenberg /D Stefan Rieck , Linda /D Audi Coupé |
26:07,0 4:40,0 0 |
5:30,6 4:42,3 |
4:44,1 2:52,6 |
2:54,5 | 5:22,9 |
26 | 47 | H 13 10 6 |
Sandro Bergau, Schwarzenberg /D Max Langner , Lößnitz /D Opel Kadett E 8V |
26:12,6 4:45,6 0 |
5:31,4 4:38,6 |
4:44,4 2:54,8 |
2:59,8 | 5:23,6 |
27 | 29 | H 14 11 1 |
MSF Freising Helmut Huber , Aschau/D Uwe Krämer, Waldkraiburg /D Opel Manta B 2.1 |
26:13,6 4:46,6 0 |
5:34,4 4:45,3 |
4:53,2 2:51,4 |
2:50,6 | 5:18,7 |
28 | 91 | H 11 12 1 |
Chemnitzer AMC Ronny Teichmann , Chemnitz-Grüna/D Udo Pfeifer , Pleißa/D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
26:27,6 5:00,6 0 |
5:36,9 4:41,8 |
4:47,2 2:53,2 |
3:01,3 | 5:27,2 |
29 | 96 | H 11 13 2 |
MC Grünhain Sascha Leppin, Rittersgrün /D SvenUhlrich , Rittersgrün /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
26:43,1 5:16,1 0 |
5:36,7 4:52,0 |
4:45,4 2:59,3 |
2:57,5 | 5:32,2 |
30 | 42 | N 3 14 5 |
Konrad Wohlfahrt , Dresden /D Philipp Bellmann, Dresden /D BMW 318is |
26:43,6 5:16,6 0 |
5:37,5 4:49,4 |
5:06,1 2:49,2 |
2:58,4 | 5:23,0 |
31 | 30 | CTC22 1 1 |
AxelSchütt, Döhnsdorf /D Klaus Finke , Berlin/D Ford Escort RS 2000 |
26:45,2 5:18,2 0 |
5:32,8 5:04,2 |
4:53,9 2:57,3 |
2:50,0 | 5:27,0 |
32 | 43 | N 3 15 6 |
Steffen Plauschin , Ahrensfelde /D Sandra Schubert, Ahrensfelde /D Peugeot 206 GT |
26:58,9 5:31,9 0 |
5:48,3 4:48,3 |
5:04,7 2:53,6 |
2:53,6 | 5:30,4 |
33 | 52 | H 13 14 7 |
Stefan Seebach , Wutha-Farnroda/D Patrick Stanik, Mosbach /D VW Golf GTI 16V |
27:05,4 5:38,4 10 |
5:50,3 4:51,1 |
4:54,2 2:50,9 |
2:54,6 | 5:34,3 |
34 | 72 | N 2 16 3 |
Andreas Stroppe , Waldesruh /D LutzReichardt , Berlin/D Mitsubishi Colt |
27:16,6 5:49,6 0 |
5:45,8 4:49,4 |
4:59,8 2:58,9 |
3:06,5 | 5:36,2 |
35 | 74 | N 2 17 4 |
DirkRolka , Hoyerswerda /D Sylvia Callsen , Guben /D Proton Wira RS 1600 |
27:20,8 5:53,8 0 |
5:46,9 4:51,4 |
5:04,8 2:56,5 |
3:01,9 | 5:39,3 |
36 | 85 | G 17 4 2 |
Stephan Monté , Hennickendorf /D TiloArmitter, Müncheberg /D VW Golf GTI |
27:23,1 5:56,1 0 |
5:42,0 4:57,2 |
4:58,9 2:59,3 |
3:00,3 | 5:45,4 |
37 | 95 | H 11 15 3 |
MC Grünhain Ronny Nahrstedt , Aue /D Daniel Herzig, Neukirchen /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
27:25,2 5:58,2 0 |
5:49,3 5:00,8 |
5:00,1 2:53,9 |
2:59,2 | 5:41,9 |
38 | 49 | H 13 16 8 |
Roland Kroiß , Mamming /D Martin Sprenger, Moosthenning /D Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
27:25,8 5:58,8 0 |
5:39,6 5:01,3 |
5:00,3 2:54,9 |
2:55,1 | 5:54,6 |
39 | 48 | H 13 17 9 |
MC Grünhain Christoph Krieg , Mechelgrün /D Ronny Dietz , Theuma/D BMW 318is |
27:27,3 6:00,3 0 |
5:56,0 4:45,2 |
4:55,8 3:18,0 |
2:59,5 | 5:32,8 |
40 | 94 | H 11 18 4 |
PRS Berlin Wieland Unnasch , Berlin/D JensFinger, Erfurt/D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
27:27,6 6:00,6 0 |
5:43,8 4:55,8 |
5:00,5 3:02,2 |
3:04,3 | 5:41,0 |
41 | 58 | N 4 18 4 |
Ruppiner RSG Silvio Mollitor, Petershagen /D Christian Weidner , Berlin/D Volvo 244 |
27:32,6 6:05,6 0 |
5:53,6 4:50,5 |
4:55,3 3:03,4 |
3:07,6 | 5:42,2 |
42 | 41 | N 3 19 7 |
Winfried Lupprian, Glaubitz/D Sabrina Beier , Nordhausen /D BMW 318is |
27:34,8 6:07,8 0 |
5:46,2 4:49,9 |
5:13,2 3:14,2 |
3:04,5 | 5:26,8 |
43 | 53 | H 13 19 10 |
Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau SvenMüller, Zwickau /D Ronny Schulze , Amberg/D VW Golf GTI 16V |
27:39,5 6:12,5 0 |
5:47,4 5:03,5 |
5:05,7 2:58,9 |
3:00,3 | 5:43,7 |
44 | 99 | H 11 20 5 |
Chemnitzer AMC DirkHitzschke , Oderwitz/D Martin Birke , Oderwitz/D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
27:44,3 6:17,3 0 |
5:52,2 5:00,8 |
5:06,2 3:01,5 |
2:59,9 | 5:43,7 |
45 | 120 | H 10 21 1 |
Martin Christ, Haar /D Danilo Christ, Berlin/D Trabant P 601 |
27:44,5 6:17,5 0 |
5:44,4 5:00,5 |
4:59,2 3:08,3 |
3:06,2 | 5:45,9 |
46 | 98 | H 11 22 6 |
Chemnitzer AMC Frank Haustein, Chemnitz/D Kenny Trommer , Chemnitz/D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
27:46,9 6:19,9 0 |
5:49,9 5:01,4 |
5:03,2 3:01,3 |
3:02,9 | 5:48,2 |
47 | 71 | N 2 20 5 |
Mirko Graf , Rietschen /D Gundo Schmidt , Niesky/D Peugeot 205 GTI |
27:53,6 6:26,6 0 |
5:55,9 4:58,9 |
5:14,6 2:57,3 |
3:01,2 | 5:45,7 |
48 | 77 | N 2 21 6 |
Robby Fechner , Seelow/D Christian Kapler, Seelow/D Mitsubishi Colt 16V |
28:02,5 6:35,5 0 |
5:55,9 5:00,8 |
5:08,8 3:00,6 |
3:11,2 | 5:45,2 |
49 | 113 | H 10 23 2 |
Marek Zahn , Möckern /D Christian Schnur, Lübz /D Trabant P 601 |
28:12,7 6:45,7 2 |
5:55,1 5:07,6 |
5:04,1 3:07,1 |
3:06,4 | 5:50,4 |
50 | 54 | H 13 24 11 |
Mario Helzig, Frankenberg /D Nicole Seemann , Frankenberg /D Opel Kadett E 16V |
28:14,3 6:47,3 0 |
5:56,0 5:07,9 |
5:10,8 3:08,2 |
3:08,4 | 5:43,0 |
51 | 93 | H 11 25 7 |
Chemnitzer AMC Robert Jantz , Ingolstadt /D Ramona Weiß , Gelenau /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
28:22,8 6:55,8 0 |
5:53,8 5:05,0 |
5:25,8 3:00,9 |
3:14,4 | 5:42,9 |
52 | 66 | H 12 26 1 |
Stephan Wilhelm , Beelitz /D Kay Riemer, Senzig/D Opel Kadett E 1.6 |
28:26,2 6:59,2 30 |
5:52,0 5:03,8 |
5:05,4 3:03,4 |
3:02,7 | 5:48,9 |
53 | 73 | N 2 22 7 |
DirkStraße, Pillgram/D André Seelisch, Eisenhüttenstadt /D Mitsubishi Colt 16V |
28:28,0 7:01,0 0 |
6:01,6 5:16,0 |
5:17,8 3:00,1 |
3:02,6 | 5:49,9 |
54 | 46 | H 13 27 12 |
Christian Raab , Schnaittach /D Benedikt Steinert, Dippach /D Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
28:36,7 7:09,7 0 |
5:56,5 5:08,4 |
5:19,0 3:05,1 |
3:22,6 | 5:45,1 |
55 | 25 | G 20 5 1 |
JörgMittelsdorf , Herpf /D RigoSonntag , Mülsen/D Subaru Impreza WRX |
28:40,7 7:13,7 0 |
5:48,8 5:30,4 |
5:00,5 3:13,3 |
3:03,3 | 6:04,4 |
56 | 97 | H 11 28 8 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg André Henze , Meuro /D Steffanie Bettin, Bad Schmiedeberg /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
28:55,1 7:28,1 0 |
6:11,9 5:06,1 |
5:20,7 3:04,6 |
3:15,6 | 5:56,2 |
57 | 75 | N 2 23 8 |
MSG Niesky Stefan Seifert , Niesky-Stennewisch /D JörgSeifert , Niesky-Stennewisch /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
29:01,0 7:34,0 0 |
5:53,4 5:10,7 |
5:22,2 3:04,7 |
3:12,0 | 6:18,0 |
58 | 76 | N 2 24 9 |
RenéGoldschmidt , Zinndorf/D Roland Markefka, Rüdersdorf /D Mitsubishi Colt 16V |
29:10,5 7:43,5 0 |
6:08,7 5:14,6 |
5:31,0 3:06,5 |
3:12,8 | 5:56,9 |
59 | 117 | H 10 29 3 |
Chemnitzer AMC MikeKnorn , Neumark /D TinoKrajewski , Jahnsdorf /D Trabant P 601 |
29:50,8 8:23,8 0 |
6:24,5 5:21,2 |
5:28,0 3:11,8 |
3:13,0 | 6:12,3 |
60 | 82 | G 18 6 3 |
Detlef Pfaff , Goldbach/D Stephan Gorlt , Weida /D Opel Astra G 2.0 16V |
29:54,3 8:27,3 0 |
6:14,7 5:29,3 |
5:39,1 3:08,4 |
3:09,8 | 6:13,0 |
61 | 114 | H 10 30 4 |
MC Grünhain Andreas Schramm , Schneeberg /D Sebastian Nagel , Schneeberg /D Trabant P 601 |
29:56,0 8:29,0 2 |
6:37,5 5:20,2 |
5:21,8 3:19,5 |
3:09,8 | 6:05,2 |
62 | 110 | H 10 31 5 |
MC Weida Ronny Hans , Langenwetzendorf /D AnkaGallitzendörfer , Greiz /D Trabant P 601 |
29:59,6 8:32,6 10 |
6:08,8 5:33,4 |
5:30,9 3:15,0 |
3:09,5 | 6:12,0 |
63 | 56 | H 13 32 13 |
Frank Richter , Pretzsch/D Angela Neumann , Treuenbrietzen/D Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
30:02,7 8:35,7 0 |
6:25,7 5:25,0 |
5:33,2 3:11,4 |
3:12,5 | 6:14,9 |
64 | 88 | H 11 33 9 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg SvenHannemann , Wittenberg /D Hendrik Gronau, Pretzsch/D Wartburg 1.3 |
30:33,4 9:06,4 10 |
6:07,8 5:43,3 |
5:23,6 3:29,1 |
3:17,7 | 6:21,9 |
65 | 118 | H 10 34 6 |
Chemnitzer AMC Thomas Grimm , Chemnitz/D Ronny Götze , Chemnitz/D Trabant P 601 |
31:02,2 9:35,2 0 |
7:19,7 5:24,2 |
5:28,0 3:21,3 |
3:20,0 | 6:09,0 |
66 | 24 | G 20 7 2 |
MSG Niesky Enrico Wenger, Niesky/D Peter Hartstein , Niesky/D Peugeot 205 GTI |
31:08,2 9:41,2 0 |
6:21,4 5:34,3 |
5:44,8 3:48,1 |
3:21,3 | 6:18,3 |
67 | 59 | N 4 25 5 |
TimoStoll , Hamburg /D Richard Pinckernelle , Hamburg /D Volvo 740 |
31:13,2 9:46,2 14 |
6:34,1 5:31,0 |
5:43,2 3:25,8 |
3:23,2 | 6:21,9 |
68 | 115 | H 10 35 7 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg NicoSchuk , Wittenberg /D Andreas Finke , Wittenberg /D Trabant P 601 |
31:34,5 10:07,5 0 |
6:40,1 5:37,7 |
6:02,0 3:15,0 |
3:24,5 | 6:35,2 |
69 | 45 | N 3 26 8 |
Johannes Wöllert , Lauchhammer /D Marco Bruhns, Ruhland /D Opel Astra GSi 16V |
31:38,1 10:11,1 0 |
6:36,4 5:47,8 |
5:43,1 3:29,9 |
3:28,5 | 6:32,4 |
70 | 65 | H 12 36 2 |
Daniel Haumann , Zwönitz /D Ronny Braun , Gornsdorf /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
31:40,0 10:13,0 0 |
6:19,7 5:57,0 |
6:12,3 3:19,5 |
3:19,6 | 6:31,9 |
71 | 63 | H 12 37 3 |
Thorsten Götz , Königsee/D Marcel Baumann , Schneeberg /D Lancia Delta 1.6 |
32:23,0 10:56,0 4 |
6:59,3 5:51,7 |
6:05,8 3:21,7 |
3:31,1 | 6:29,4 |
72 | 101 | H 11 38 10 |
Thomas Knöbel, Dresden /D Andreas Völker, Dresden /D Suzuki Swift GTI 16V |
32:51,9 11:24,9 0 |
6:20,3 5:19,1 |
5:20,6 3:10,6 |
3:05,3 | 9:36,0 |
73 | 51 | H 13 39 14 |
Bernd Schümann, Berlin/D Marcel Schümann, Berlin/D Ford Escort RS 2000 |
33:03,5 11:36,5 0 |
6:54,6 5:59,5 |
6:07,0 3:38,8 |
3:37,2 | 6:46,4 |
74 | 84 | G 18 8 4 |
Stiev Siblewski , Steinpleis /D SvenHanke , Leubnitz/D Opel Astra GSi 16V |
33:05,7 11:38,7 0 |
6:25,0 6:30,0 |
5:32,2 3:36,2 |
3:31,6 | 7:30,7 |
75 | 64 | H 12 40 4 |
Mario Rieck , Jessen/D Kathleen Witzke, Jessen/D Peugeot 106 XSI |
33:10,6 11:43,6 10 |
7:05,0 5:47,6 |
6:07,0 3:28,5 |
3:32,5 | 7:00,0 |
76 | 100 | H 11 41 11 |
MC Grünhain DirkKnüpfer , Greiz /D TinaWiegand , Zwönitz /D VW Polo II |
34:16,5 12:49,5 2 |
6:08,6 10:13,3 |
5:08,3 3:52,6 |
3:02,4 | 5:49,3 |
77 | 108 | H 10 42 8 |
Enrico Frommer , Tauer /D JensRichter , Kauppa/D Trabant P 601 |
34:21,1 12:54,1 0 |
6:49,3 5:50,7 |
5:55,1 3:34,3 |
3:28,2 | 8:43,5 |
78 | 89 | H 11 43 12 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg Mario Geike , Wittenberg /D SvenDörre , Wittenberg /D Wartburg 1.3 |
34:43,1 13:16,1 4 |
6:37,8 6:29,8 |
6:25,7 4:11,6 |
3:35,3 | 7:18,9 |
79 | 83 | G 18 9 5 |
Johannes Benninger , Regensburg /D SvenKleine-Herzbruch , Rednitzhembach/D BMW 318is |
34:44,0 13:17,0 0 |
6:58,8 6:39,7 |
6:30,5 4:14,5 |
3:25,8 | 6:54,7 |
80 | 107 | H 10 44 9 |
Heiko Kniestädt , Bad Schmiedeberg /D Stefan Linke , Korgau/D Trabant P 601 |
35:00,9 13:33,9 4 |
6:51,2 5:58,5 |
5:50,2 4:34,2 |
3:45,5 | 7:57,3 |
81 | 62 | H 12 45 5 |
Sebastian Kunze , Chemnitz/D RenéLeber , Chemnitz/D Opel Kadett E 1.4 |
35:52,2 14:25,2 2 |
7:47,4 6:14,8 |
6:46,0 3:37,9 |
3:49,4 | 7:34,7 |
82 | 111 | H 10 46 10 |
SvenBien , Gotha /D Alexander Grimm , Gotha /D Trabant P 601 |
36:32,2 15:05,2 6 |
6:35,1 5:36,0 |
11:14,9 3:18,2 |
3:25,7 | 6:16,3 |
83 | 104 | G 18 10 6 |
MC Weida KurtGebhardt, Weida /D Benjamin Melde , Weida /D Suzuki Swift GTI 16V |
38:37,3 17:10,3 0 |
7:46,8 7:21,1 |
7:08,7 4:20,1 |
4:03,1 | 7:57,5 |
84 | 60 | N 4 27 6 |
Ruppiner Rennsportgemeinschaft Matthias Volk , Lutter/D Henry Wichura , Berlin/D Volvo 244 |
39:18,2 17:51,2 14 |
6:21,3 5:25,5 |
15:06,9 3:06,2 |
3:09,4 | 5:54,9 |
85 | 87 | H 11 47 13 |
Henryk Eckert, Jüterbog/D Bernd Balzer, Ferch /D Wartburg 1.3 |
40:40,7 19:13,7 18 |
6:00,8 5:47,2 |
15:00,0 3:22,6 |
3:22,9 | 6:49,2 |
86 | 78 | G 18 11 7 |
RRC Lausitz Thomas Robel , Laubusch/D Matthias Weiß , Gerstungen /D Opel Kadett E 2.0 |
46:32,5 25:05,5 0 |
6:24,3 5:26,8 |
5:43,1 3:08,8 |
19:41,9 | 6:07,6 |
R | 5 | N 5 |
DirkKlemund , Hungen/D Markus Zimmermann , Offenbach /D Subaru Impreza STI |
DNF 0 |
4:56,6 |
|||
R | 34 | H 13 |
Marek Goldbohm, Halbendorf /D RenéSommer, Hermsdorf /D VW Golf GTI 16V |
DNF 0 |
5:14,6 |
4:31,3 |
2:46,1 | 5:06,3 |
R | 70 | N 2 |
ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg Niels Kunze , Berlin/D JeanIhlefeldt , Michendorf /D Citroen Saxo VTS |
DNF 0 |
5:17,5 |
4:29,4 |
2:48,2 | |
R | 20 | H 15 |
Sönke Sellhorn, Tangstedt /D Rainer Hägele, Tangstedt /D Mazda 323 GT-R |
DNF 0 |
5:20,5 |
4:39,3 |
2:51,1 | |
R | 32 | H 13 |
Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau Thomas Böhm , Lichtentanne /D NicoLehmann , Zwickau /D Opel Kadett E 16V |
DNF 0 |
5:22,0 4:27,0 |
4:47,7 |
2:50,4 | 5:11,5 |
R | 23 | H 15 |
RRC Lausitz Michael Petschel, Frankenthal /D Brayn Köhler, Frankenberg /D Lancia Delta Integrale |
DNF 0 |
5:23,7 |
4:59,9 |
2:54,0 | 5:19,0 |
R | 67 | H 12 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg Uwe Joachim , Wittenberg /D Matthias Miething, Treuenbrietzen/D Opel Kadett E 1.6 |
DNF 0 |
5:24,9 |
4:47,6 |
2:50,4 | 5:31,2 |
R | 37 | N 3 |
Jeffrey Wiesner , Großbodungen /D Robert Patzig, Weischlitz /D VW Golf GTI 16V |
DNF 0 |
5:27,9 |
4:45,7 |
2:56,1 | |
R | 92 | H 11 |
Carsten Wiegand , Zwönitz /D Sascha Becher, Langenbach /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
DNF 0 |
5:29,3 |
4:43,3 |
2:57,0 | |
R | 26 | G 20 |
Manfred Pflügl, Straubing /D Reinhold Feldbauer , Straubing /D Subaru Impreza STI |
DNF 0 |
5:30,9 |
|||
R | 28 | H 14 |
MSG Niesky Silvio Schniebs, Cunewalde /D Angela Altmann , Niesky/D BMW 325ix |
DNF |
5:31,9 4:55,5 |
4:52,9 65:48,4 |
2:46,3 | 5:20,9 |
R | 10 | H 13 |
Chemnitzer AMC Klaus Teichmann , Chemnitz-Grüna/D Claudia Güttler , Zwickau /D Nissan Almera GTI |
DNF 0 |
5:33,8 |
|||
R | 80 | G 18 |
Thomas Frank , Magdeburg /D Fran‡oise Konitzni, Magdeburg /D BMW 318is |
DNF 0 |
5:40,8 4:59,6 |
5:09,0 |
3:10,9 | 5:32,1 |
R | 27 | H 14 |
Chemnitzer AMC OlafSchuster, Bautzen /D Daniela Nötzold , Chemnitz/D BMW 325ix |
DNF 0 |
5:50,7 |
5:11,4 |
3:40,1 | |
R | 90 | H 11 |
MSC Lutherstadt Wittenberg Ronny Broda , Wittenberg /D Matthias Eben , Wittenberg /D Wartburg 1.3 |
DNF 0 |
5:52,6 |
5:13,3 |
3:06,6 | |
R | 55 | H 13 |
Ronny Gaumnitz, Freiberg/D RenéFischer , Freiberg/D VW Golf GTI 16V |
DNF 0 |
5:57,7 5:06,3 |
4:58,5 |
3:06,3 | 6:03,2 |
R | 102 | G 17 |
Stephan Reißig, Eisenach/D Christian Reißig, Eisenach/D Skoda Felicia 1.6 |
DNF 0 |
6:00,4 |
5:15,2 |
3:15,6 | |
R | 57 | CTC22 |
vcb Berlin Roland Sobkowski , Berlin/D Norbert Thamm , Berlin/D BMW 325i |
DNF 0 |
6:05,3 |
5:17,3 |
||
R | 119 | H 10 |
MC Weida RalfEckl , Langenwetzendorf /D RicoGampe , Langenwetzendorf /D Trabant P 601 |
DNF 0 |
6:08,6 |
5:16,8 |
||
R | 50 | H 13 |
PRS Berlin OlafGarhammer , Berlin/D Uwe Schirdewahn , Berlin/D Opel Kadett E 16V |
DNF 0 |
6:10,8 |
5:12,1 |
3:07,1 | |
R | 123 | H 10 |
Ronny Jung , Behringen /D Peter Jung , Behringen /D Trabant 601 RS |
DNF 0 |
6:12,4 |
29:49,1 |
||
R | 121 | H 10 |
Thomas Petersilie , Remptendorf /D Ronny Schmieder , Ziegenrück /D Trabant P 601 |
DNF |
6:17,9 |
13:42,4 |
3:21,9 | |
R | 103 | G 17 |
Roy Kunz , Gornsdorf /D LarsBochmann, Zwönitz /D Opel Kadett |
DNF 0 |
6:30,7 |
5:38,7 |
3:16,5 | 6:20,0 |
R | 109 | H 10 |
RenéPinder, Mülsen/D JensHertel, Neuwürschnitz /D Trabant P 601 |
DNF 0 |
6:56,3 |
7:31,7 |
||
R | 38 | N 3 |
Stefan Lauterbach , Crottendorf /D Marcel Freitag , Raschau /D Opel Astra GSi 16V |
DNF 0 |
||||
R | 22 | N 5 |
LutzJäpel , Glauchau/D Mario Weber , Steinpleis /D Subaru Impreza WRX |
DNF 0 |
||||
R | 31 | H 13 |
Peter Wald , Sennfeld/D Michael Wald , Sennfeld/D Opel Kadett E 16V |
DNF 0 |
||||
R | 106 | H 10 |
Thomas Richter , Grünhain/D JensRichter , Grünhain/D Trabant P 601 |
DNF 0 |
||||
R | 116 | H 10 |
AkioGerth , Bad Schmiedeberg /D Michael Schmid, Kannawurf /D Trabant P 601 |
DNF 0 |
||||
R | 112 | H 10 |
MSG Niesky RenéKühne , Gaußig/D Thomas Lange , Bautzen /D Trabant P 601 |
DNF 0 |
Pos. | St.Nr. | Class Pos.Gr. Pos.Cl. |
Entrant Driver Co-Driver Car |
Total Gap Pens. |
SS01 | SS02 | SS03 | SS04 |
1 | 103 | G 20 1 1 |
Guido Horn , Gudensberg /D Norbert Höhmann , Vellmar /D Ford Sierra Cosworth |
19:47,9 0:00,0 0 |
3:48,0 | 6:03,8 | 3:48,6 | 6:07,5 |
2 | 101 | H 15 1 1 |
VMC Plauen Jan Horlbeck, Netzschkau /D Enrico Lenk , Mylau /D Ford Sierra Cosworth |
20:34,9 0:47,0 100 |
3:39,4 | 5:50,2 | 3:37,6 | 5:47,7 |
3 | 105 | H 13 2 1 |
MC Grünhain EricSüß , Annaberg/D Jürgen Emmerlich , Oelsnitz/D VW Golf |
20:52,2 1:04,3 0 |
3:58,0 | 6:25,1 | 4:01,1 | 6:28,0 |
4 | 102 | H 15 3 2 |
MC Grünhain Karsten Lein , Schwarzenberg /D Monika Lein , Schwarzenberg /D Opel Calibra 4x4 Turbo |
21:06,7 1:18,8 0 |
4:08,7 | 6:25,7 | 4:03,9 | 6:28,4 |
5 | 117 | N 2 1 1 |
Marcel Arnold, Burkhardtsdorf/D JeanIhlefeldt , Michenddorf /D Honda Civic GTI |
21:21,4 1:33,5 0 |
4:16,6 | 6:28,4 | 4:07,2 | 6:29,2 |
6 | 129 | H 11 4 1 |
ASC Melsungen Heiko Fischer , Spangenberg /D Tatjana Fischer , Morschen/D VW Polo 86C |
21:25,6 1:37,7 0 |
4:16,6 | 6:33,1 | 4:04,1 | 6:31,8 |
7 | 109 | H 13 5 2 |
DirkHexelschneider, Zwönitz /D IngoNötzel, Zwönitz /D VW Golf III GTI |
21:28,8 1:40,9 0 |
4:07,4 | 6:31,8 | 4:10,6 | 6:39,0 |
8 | 118 | N 2 2 2 |
Daniel Haumann , Zwönitz /D Sandy Dittmann, Zwönitz /D Suzuki Ignis |
21:58,6 2:10,7 0 |
4:28,0 | 6:37,9 | 4:13,9 | 6:38,8 |
9 | 126 | H 11 6 2 |
Chemnitzer AMC Mario Göckeritz , Mittelbach /D Kathleen Gräbner , Stollberg /D Nissan Micra |
22:05,8 2:17,9 0 |
4:15,8 | 6:45,2 | 4:14,4 | 6:50,4 |
10 | 116 | N 5 3 1 |
Chemnitzer AMC Steve Günther , Jahnsdorf /D PeerHerzig, Thalheim/D BMW 318is |
22:10,2 2:22,3 20 |
4:11,5 | 6:40,5 | 4:17,8 | 6:40,4 |
11 | 110 | H 13 7 3 |
Chemnitzer AMC Andreas Suchan, Chemnitz/D Danny Kindermann , Chemnitz/D VW Golf GTI 16V |
22:13,0 2:25,1 0 |
4:14,1 | 6:47,5 | 4:18,9 | 6:52,5 |
12 | 120 | H 12 8 1 |
MC Grünhain JörgTrültzsch , Bernsbach /D André Sommer, Grünhain/D Peugeot 205GTI |
22:15,2 2:27,3 0 |
4:12,7 | 6:56,2 | 4:12,1 | 6:54,2 |
13 | 131 | G 18 2 1 |
Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau Stiev Siblewski , Steinpleis /D SvenHanke , Leubnitz/D Opel Astra GSI |
22:18,8 2:30,9 0 |
4:14,2 | 6:49,5 | 4:14,1 | 7:01,0 |
14 | 132 | G 18 3 2 |
Thorsten Heine , Vechelde/D Benjamin Schacht , Hannover/D VW Golf GTI |
22:33,7 2:45,8 0 |
4:27,6 | 6:50,5 | 4:22,5 | 6:53,1 |
15 | 130 | H 11 9 3 |
André Daßler, Hartenstein /D Heiko Tölg , Zwickau /D VW Polo 86C |
22:39,8 2:51,9 0 |
4:26,2 | 6:54,2 | 4:23,4 | 6:56,0 |
16 | 124 | H 12 10 2 |
NicoRöske , Oberlungwitz /D Benjamin Niepold , Grüna /D Ford Escort |
23:11,4 3:23,5 0 |
4:22,9 | 7:02,9 | 4:32,6 | 7:13,0 |
17 | 127 | H 11 11 4 |
RenéLindner , Burkhardtsdorf/D RenéMalotta , Oberlungwitz /D Wartburg 353W460 |
23:15,7 3:27,8 0 |
4:31,8 | 7:05,5 | 4:23,5 | 7:14,9 |
18 | 108 | H 13 12 4 |
Sandro Bergau, Schwarzenberg /D Michael Böse , Grünhain/D Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
23:27,8 3:39,9 20 |
4:09,3 | 6:42,7 | 4:11,4 | 8:04,4 |
19 | 138 | H 10 13 1 |
MC Grünhain Mario Keller, Grünhain-Beierfeld /D RenéMittmann, Schwarzenberg /D Trabant P601 |
23:36,1 3:48,2 0 |
4:49,5 | 7:05,0 | 4:30,2 | 7:11,4 |
20 | 128 | H 11 14 5 |
Tobias Edelmann, Grünhain/D Claus Buchner , Grünhain/D Skoda Felicia Lxi-SIG |
23:45,2 3:57,3 0 |
4:29,5 | 7:14,1 | 4:32,1 | 7:29,5 |
21 | 122 | N 2 4 3 |
LarsMeyer , Bernsbach /D Ronny Biesel, Aue /D Lada Samara |
23:46,4 3:58,5 0 |
4:29,7 | 7:31,4 | 4:28,4 | 7:16,9 |
22 | 140 | H 10 15 2 |
MC Eisenach ErikGewalt, Wutha-Farnroda/D Ronny Baumbach, Moorgrund /D Trabant P601 |
23:55,3 4:07,4 0 |
4:49,5 | 7:20,6 | 4:25,8 | 7:19,4 |
23 | 139 | H 10 16 3 |
MC Weida Ronny Hans , Langenwetzendorf /D AnkaGallitzendorfer , Greiz /D Trabant P601 |
24:19,2 4:31,3 0 |
4:49,5 | 7:28,9 | 4:27,8 | 7:33,0 |
24 | 137 | H 10 17 4 |
Peter Georgi, Bernsbach /D Daniel Ehrhardt, Bernsbach /D Trabant P601LX |
24:30,5 4:42,6 0 |
4:41,4 | 7:34,6 | 4:46,0 | 7:28,5 |
25 | 133 | G 18 4 3 |
Robert Kunz , Gornsdorf /D Roy Kunz , Gornsdorf /D Opel Kadett Evo II |
25:04,6 5:16,7 0 |
4:55,0 | 7:35,7 | 4:42,3 | 7:51,6 |
26 | 136 | H 10 18 5 |
Christoph Raupach , Schwarzenberg /D Christopher Friedrich , Aue /D Trabant 601 |
25:51,4 6:03,5 0 |
4:49,5 | 8:02,4 | 4:46,5 | 8:13,0 |
27 | 111 | H 13 19 5 |
MSG Niesky Pierre Günther , Annaberg/D Alexander Klemm , Jöhstadt/D Opel Astra GSI 16V |
27:26,6 7:38,7 0 |
4:07,8 | 11:57,3 | 4:31,1 | 6:50,4 |
R | 144 | N 5 |
Chemnitzer AMC MaikFörster , Jahnsdorf /D Frank Haustein, Chemnitz/D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
DNF 0 |
3:37,9 | |||
R | 106 | H 13 |
MC Weida Jürgen Gebhardt, Weida /D Thomas Gebhardt, Weida /D VW Golf I |
DNF 0 |
3:50,7 | 6:00,0 | ||
R | 104 | H 13 |
Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau Thomas Böhm , Lichtentanne /D NicoLehmann , Zwickau /D Opel Kadett 16V |
DNF 0 |
3:56,3 | |||
R | 114 | H 13 |
Christian Djoleff , Erdmannsdorf /D AxelBayer , Chemnitz/D Renault Clio 16V |
DNF 0 |
4:02,5 | 6:30,8 | ||
R | 113 | H 13 |
AxelSchneider , Großbodungen /D Christian Schneider , Großbodungen /D Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
DNF 0 |
4:04,5 | 6:40,2 | ||
R | 107 | H 13 |
MC Grünhain SvenWinter, Bernsbach /D Dominique Kircheis, Schwarzenberg /D Ford Fiesta |
DNF 0 |
4:08,4 | 6:41,2 | 4:09,0 | |
R | 125 | H 12 |
Jan Dittrich, Tiefenort /D Nadine Katzmann, Tiefenort /D Opel Corsa |
DNF |
4:18,0 | 6:47,0 | 4:16,7 | 7:01,5 |
R | 123 | H 12 |
Sirko Treichel, Schmölln/D Tom Vetter, Nöbdenitz /D Opel Corsa |
DNF 0 |
4:33,6 | 7:18,6 | ||
R | 121 | H 12 |
VMC Plauen Alexander Schürer , Mylau /D Klaus-Peter Schürer , Mylau /D Ford Fiesta XR2 |
DNF 0 |
4:36,7 | 7:13,5 | 4:47,4 | |
R | 135 | H 11 |
Peter Löbig , Glauchau/D LarsLorenz, St. Egidien /D Trabant 800 RS |
DNF 0 |
4:47,9 | 8:38,3 | 4:54,9 | |
R | 142 | H 13 |
Pierre Mattern , Markersdorf /D Martin Brauer, Schwarzenberg /D VW Golf 2 |
DNF 0 |
||||
R | 134 | G 18 |
JensPeger , Thalheim/D LarsBochmann, Zwönitz /D VW Polo 86C |
DNF 0 |
||||
R | 115 | H 13 |
Thomas Müller, Lauter/D Frank Pietron , Lößnitz /D Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
DNF 20 |
4:13,8 |
Pos. | St.Nr. | Class Pos.Gr. Pos.Cl. |
Entrant Driver Co-Driver Car |
Total Gap Pens. |
SS01 SS05 SS09 SS13 |
SS02 SS06 SS10 |
SS03 SS07 SS11 |
SS04 SS08 SS12 |
1 | 10 | DIV1 1 1 |
Ruppiner RSG Frank Richert , Berlin/D Matthias Prillwitz , Berlin/D Ford Escort Cosworth |
1:14:03,0 0:00,0 0 |
4:37,0 6:46,8 6:48,3 6:31,0 |
6:44,0 5:12,0 3:52,9 |
5:10,7 3:51,8 6:32,4 |
4:33,4 6:27,7 6:55,0 |
2 | 9 | DIV4 2 1 |
Christian Jensen Christian Jensen, Ans /DK Sören Töndborg, Kjellerup /DK Subaru Impreza WRX Sti |
1:14:45,6 0:42,6 0 |
4:40,9 6:43,2 6:49,6 6:36,3 |
6:47,5 5:06,8 3:59,1 |
5:06,8 3:56,2 6:49,4 |
4:34,6 6:37,0 6:58,2 |
3 | 11 | DIV1 3 2 |
KMC Kassel Carsten Alexy , Rotenburg/Fulda /D Karlheinz Knaus , Östringen-Odenheim /D Audi S2 Quattro |
1:17:08,0 3:05,0 0 |
4:45,3 6:53,1 6:59,1 7:31,0 |
7:05,9 5:14,0 4:03,1 |
5:22,3 4:03,6 6:47,5 |
4:37,9 6:45,4 6:59,8 |
4 | 6 | DIV3 4 1 |
Funmotorsports Armin Holz , Celle /D Sebastian Geipel, Eicklingen /D VW Golf III Kit Car |
1:17:21,9 3:18,9 0 |
4:50,2 6:54,0 7:12,3 6:40,3 |
6:58,5 5:20,0 4:13,7 |
5:12,1 4:13,3 6:57,9 |
4:42,8 6:49,6 7:17,2 |
5 | 3 | DIV3 5 2 |
Hans Weijs HansWeijs , Elst /NL JohnRaven , Een /NL VW Golf IV Kit Car |
1:17:51,8 3:48,8 0 |
5:07,9 6:53,5 7:18,5 6:38,3 |
6:50,2 5:20,5 4:15,7 |
5:12,9 4:15,8 6:57,5 |
4:46,1 6:53,0 7:21,9 |
6 | 26 | DIV2 6 1 |
Kai-DieterKölle , Grube i.H. /D Sabrina Gohlke, Berlin/D Porsche 911 Carrera 2,7 |
1:19:42,3 5:39,3 0 |
4:56,2 7:05,9 7:24,0 6:52,6 |
7:11,5 5:34,7 4:16,0 |
5:25,9 4:17,1 7:08,6 |
4:52,4 7:09,4 7:28,0 |
7 | 59 | DIV2 7 2 |
Bertram Altena, Nijverdal /NL Chris Aaltink , Nijverdal /NL Opel Manta i 200 |
1:19:48,6 5:45,6 0 |
4:53,1 7:10,1 7:23,9 6:59,2 |
7:03,3 5:30,7 4:15,5 |
5:24,8 4:17,1 7:16,2 |
4:52,7 7:09,6 7:32,4 |
8 | 31 | DIV3 8 3 |
MSG Sulinger Land Uwe Groppel , Bünde /D Helger Groppel , Bünde /D VW Golf III Kit Car |
1:20:27,5 6:24,5 0 |
5:01,5 7:18,9 7:28,5 6:51,6 |
7:18,3 5:32,8 4:18,5 |
5:27,0 4:21,2 7:16,9 |
4:58,6 7:01,4 7:32,3 |
9 | 18 | DIV3 9 4 |
Kasper Nyman Andersen Kasper Nyman Andersen, Brörup/DK Claus Kammersgaard , Grindsted /DK Suzuki Swift |
1:21:23,6 7:20,6 0 |
5:01,1 7:18,2 7:48,3 6:57,3 |
7:15,1 5:34,1 4:24,5 |
5:29,6 4:24,9 7:13,3 |
5:04,4 7:15,3 7:37,5 |
10 | 44 | DIV6 10 1 |
Mathias Kuhnert , Lahstedt/D JensSöbke , Warstein/D Citroen Saxo VTS |
1:21:51,6 7:48,6 0 |
5:00,4 7:23,8 7:36,7 7:08,5 |
7:09,4 5:38,0 4:28,1 |
5:27,5 4:26,9 7:27,7 |
4:58,8 7:22,6 7:43,2 |
11 | 37 | DIV5 11 1 |
Matthias Homuth, Salzkotten /D Matthias Jung , Olpe-Oberveischede /D Opel Kadett GSi 16V |
1:21:52,9 7:49,9 0 |
4:59,2 7:15,5 7:33,3 7:17,7 |
7:13,3 5:36,0 4:23,1 |
5:30,4 4:27,5 7:27,6 |
4:59,1 7:15,2 7:55,0 |
12 | 24 | DIV4 12 2 |
Team Mentomedia EricKarlsson, Miltenberg /D Ekkehardt Schmidt , Schlüchtern /D Audi TT 8N Quattro |
1:22:33,7 8:30,7 40 |
5:10,7 7:26,4 7:31,6 7:05,4 |
7:34,6 5:44,6 4:18,8 |
5:57,7 4:19,0 7:11,0 |
4:56,8 7:08,5 7:28,6 |
13 | 28 | DIV2 13 3 |
Autoservice Thom de Jong Thomde Jong , Delden/NL Sjoerd Weernink, Bentelo /NL Volvo 240 Turbo |
1:23:19,2 9:16,2 0 |
5:03,7 7:43,2 7:45,9 7:09,3 |
7:28,1 5:55,9 4:27,5 |
5:45,2 4:29,3 7:23,3 |
5:05,4 7:18,1 7:44,3 |
14 | 23 | DIV2 14 4 |
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Hans-Ulrich Blankenburg , Bad Schwartau /D GabySchädel , Ahrensbök /D BMW M 3 |
1:23:26,9 9:23,9 0 |
5:07,9 7:30,9 7:59,5 6:54,8 |
7:27,5 5:41,9 4:29,5 |
5:41,3 4:29,2 7:34,0 |
5:07,7 7:28,0 7:54,7 |
15 | 46 | DIV6 15 2 |
MSG Sulinger Land Christian Riedemann , Sulingen/D Oliver Bobrink , Uchte /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:23:31,6 9:28,6 0 |
5:12,4 7:26,7 7:47,6 7:08,5 |
7:25,2 5:31,5 4:32,6 |
5:30,0 4:28,4 7:40,1 |
5:19,9 7:32,4 7:56,3 |
16 | 35 | DIV3 16 5 |
RolfSchackenberg , Herzebrock /D Manfred Klemme, Salzkotten /D VW Golf II GTI 16V |
1:23:35,7 9:32,7 0 |
5:11,9 7:26,1 7:36,8 8:46,2 |
7:11,5 5:29,9 4:25,7 |
5:29,6 4:26,0 7:26,7 |
5:00,0 7:15,3 7:50,0 |
17 | 48 | DIV6 17 3 |
MarkWallenwein , Stuttgart /D Stefan Kopczyk , Heilbronn /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:24:07,6 10:04,6 0 |
5:23,4 7:29,2 7:49,2 7:16,4 |
7:31,7 5:39,6 4:31,4 |
5:38,8 4:31,0 7:38,1 |
5:15,2 7:35,5 7:48,1 |
18 | 63 | DIV3 18 6 |
Meijers Tuning Rijssen Edwin Wolves, Wierden /NL Ferdi Ter Maat, Rijssen /NL Opel Kadett CC 2.0 |
1:24:10,8 10:07,8 0 |
5:13,8 9:13,7 7:41,1 7:18,4 |
7:15,4 5:43,2 4:23,9 |
5:34,0 4:25,7 7:20,8 |
4:58,1 7:22,4 7:40,3 |
19 | 73 | DIV2 19 5 |
Theovan den Berg , Rijswijk/NL Jan Tino van der Marel , Leusden /NL BMW 325 i |
1:24:44,5 10:41,5 0 |
5:14,5 7:34,2 7:58,4 7:29,0 |
7:32,9 5:52,7 4:31,5 |
5:48,3 4:31,2 7:35,9 |
5:10,0 7:35,6 7:50,3 |
20 | 39 | DIV5 20 2 |
RolfAlbert, Warpe /D Niclaas Suling, Asendorf/D Opel Kadett GSi 16V |
1:24:55,6 10:52,6 0 |
5:15,8 7:25,6 7:53,5 7:18,0 |
7:40,8 5:37,9 5:10,1 |
5:44,7 4:34,3 7:37,2 |
5:11,0 7:31,7 7:55,0 |
21 | 61 | DIV3 21 7 |
Meijers Tuning Rijssen Harry Meijers , Rijssen /NL Ingrid Wolves, Wierden /NL Opel Ascona B 2,0 |
1:24:58,3 10:55,3 0 |
5:09,0 7:35,0 7:57,8 7:09,7 |
7:37,7 5:51,0 4:38,3 |
5:53,3 4:34,2 7:49,3 |
5:05,1 7:41,3 7:56,6 |
22 | 49 | DIV6 22 4 |
Sören Lind Andersen Sören LindAndersen, Arhus /DK Hans Christian Strib , Köge /DK Citroen Saxo VTS |
1:25:23,5 11:20,5 0 |
5:18,1 7:38,2 7:54,3 7:35,9 |
7:39,1 6:03,3 4:33,4 |
5:51,5 4:27,4 7:43,3 |
5:12,5 7:36,5 7:50,0 |
23 | 71 | DIV2 23 6 |
Tachos Rallying Niels Kroeze, Schoonebeek /NL Marieke Spoelstra , Sibculo /NL BMW 325 i |
1:25:31,3 11:28,3 10 |
5:24,4 7:37,9 7:57,8 7:37,6 |
7:39,8 5:45,0 4:34,8 |
5:44,6 4:34,6 7:38,7 |
5:12,4 7:35,8 7:57,9 |
24 | 81 | V 18 1 1 |
Anders Svensson, Ryd /S Peo Telehagen , Ingelstad /S Volvo 940 VOC |
1:26:04,8 12:01,8 0 |
5:12,9 7:42,4 8:02,7 7:52,6 |
7:41,3 5:51,6 4:32,3 |
5:52,3 4:31,0 7:47,8 |
5:11,8 7:48,5 7:57,6 |
25 | 40 | DIV5 24 3 |
RCK Hannover Claus Heller, Wunstorf/D Haimo Lingl , Wunstorf/D Honda Civic Type R |
1:26:16,1 12:13,1 0 |
5:17,6 7:47,2 8:07,8 7:10,4 |
7:47,4 5:47,1 4:38,4 |
5:49,9 5:01,7 7:40,9 |
5:12,8 7:38,8 8:16,1 |
26 | 50 | DIV6 25 5 |
Ruppiner RSG Lazar Kan , Berlin/D Falkmar Platz , Hamburg /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
1:26:58,3 12:55,3 0 |
5:27,6 7:49,1 8:00,6 7:22,2 |
7:44,5 5:52,1 4:55,6 |
5:55,6 4:38,2 7:53,4 |
5:17,2 7:42,2 8:20,0 |
27 | 29 | DIV2 26 7 |
Christian Duch Mortensen Christian Duch Mortensen , Söborg/DK Carina Möller, Helsingör /DK Ford Sierra Cosworth 2WD |
1:27:27,7 13:24,7 70 |
5:30,9 7:34,6 8:03,0 7:12,1 |
8:24,4 5:53,3 4:27,0 |
6:56,3 4:26,2 7:31,0 |
5:00,7 7:25,9 7:52,3 |
28 | 104 | DIV3 27 8 |
JohnJepsen, Nordborg/DK RudiAbrahamsen , Nordborg/DK Peugeot 106 Kit Car |
1:27:30,1 13:27,1 20 |
5:25,4 7:33,1 8:47,5 7:20,4 |
7:36,7 5:50,8 4:47,0 |
5:57,3 4:33,6 7:45,5 |
5:14,7 7:30,6 8:47,5 |
29 | 109 | G 11 1 1 |
Carsten Beierle , Bad Essen /D Katja Rüterbories , Osnabrück /D VW Golf II GTI 16V |
1:27:42,8 13:39,8 0 |
5:18,4 7:42,5 7:56,7 7:30,7 |
7:51,4 5:42,9 4:38,9 |
5:42,5 4:34,3 9:37,3 |
5:16,1 7:45,7 8:05,4 |
30 | 55 | DIV6 28 6 |
ADAC Team Hansa DirkBieber, Sprenge /D Sandra Haase , Sprenge /D Toyota Corolla AE 86 |
1:27:48,0 13:45,0 0 |
5:31,2 7:54,2 8:25,2 7:33,2 |
7:51,5 6:06,2 4:40,5 |
5:53,2 4:40,1 7:53,8 |
5:30,1 7:47,5 8:01,3 |
31 | 83 | V 18 2 2 |
Magnus Johansson Magnus Johansson , Älmhult /S Jonas Bergman , Älmhult /S Volvo 940 VOC |
1:27:59,2 13:56,2 30 |
5:12,3 9:29,8 7:57,5 7:47,8 |
7:37,0 5:52,3 4:28,6 |
5:44,4 4:32,9 7:50,1 |
5:13,8 7:49,5 7:53,2 |
32 | 76 | V 18 3 3 |
Team Bilia EricJohansson , Vrena /S Per Johansson , Vrena /S Volvo 940 VOC |
1:28:11,1 14:08,1 0 |
5:20,0 7:51,8 8:30,4 7:48,3 |
7:57,2 6:08,1 4:33,7 |
6:03,4 4:35,3 7:55,6 |
5:21,1 8:01,0 8:05,2 |
33 | 53 | DIV6 29 7 |
Henrik Munk Hansen Henrik Munk Hansen, Jyderup /DK Marjolein Kustermans , Roosendaal /NL Peugeot 106 S16 |
1:28:24,3 14:21,3 0 |
5:20,9 7:56,0 8:09,8 7:37,8 |
7:56,0 6:10,2 4:48,1 |
6:06,4 4:39,8 8:05,3 |
5:27,7 7:51,8 8:14,5 |
34 | 68 | DIV2 30 8 |
Rene Walraven RenéWalraven, Ter Apel/NL Dinand Bok , Mieuwendijk /NL BMW 325 i |
1:28:37,7 14:34,7 0 |
5:20,8 7:42,9 8:13,0 7:34,3 |
7:52,9 8:03,9 4:32,4 |
5:57,4 4:35,3 7:41,1 |
5:24,0 7:39,8 7:59,9 |
35 | 62 | DIV3 31 9 |
Hans Ole Funch Hans Ole Funch , Skibby/DK Thomas Funch , Skibby/DK Opel Kadett C GT/E |
1:28:53,6 14:50,6 0 |
5:32,2 7:52,8 8:03,0 7:31,1 |
8:10,7 6:14,0 4:46,0 |
6:00,2 4:53,8 8:00,3 |
5:26,5 7:58,6 8:24,4 |
36 | 94 | V 18 4 4 |
MSG Sulinger Land Volker Clasen, Elsdorf-Hatzte/D Günter Bade , Lübeck/D Volvo 242 VOC |
1:29:35,4 15:32,4 20 |
5:26,5 7:59,5 8:09,2 8:07,7 |
8:02,4 6:03,2 4:40,4 |
6:04,2 4:40,3 8:03,3 |
5:39,3 8:09,4 8:10,0 |
37 | 80 | V 18 5 5 |
Boschko Rallysport JohnBosscha , Borne /NL HenkBosscha , Borne /NL Volvo 240 VOC |
1:29:49,0 15:46,0 0 |
5:22,2 8:00,6 8:08,2 7:58,3 |
7:54,0 6:14,0 4:36,6 |
6:05,6 4:38,4 7:55,4 |
6:43,2 7:51,5 8:21,0 |
38 | 84 | V 18 6 6 |
Andreas Leue , Schöneiche /D Helmut Piechowski , Schöneiche /D Volvo 740 VOC |
1:30:03,5 16:00,5 0 |
5:23,2 7:59,0 8:08,1 9:11,8 |
7:58,3 6:22,6 4:35,0 |
6:04,9 4:36,9 7:54,7 |
5:46,8 7:54,8 8:07,4 |
39 | 64 | DIV2 32 9 |
RolfSchröder, Fleckeby/D Carsten Herwig, Kosel /D Opel Ascona B 2,4 |
1:30:22,3 16:19,3 0 |
5:26,1 8:36,2 8:29,8 7:35,4 |
8:12,5 6:04,4 5:04,8 |
5:58,3 4:53,7 8:06,4 |
5:27,9 7:55,2 8:31,6 |
40 | 88 | V 18 7 7 |
Siegfried Mayr , Todtenweis-Bach /D Jan Knöbel, Rheda-Wiedenbrück /D Volvo 740 VOC |
1:30:39,0 16:36,0 0 |
5:37,3 8:06,3 9:04,5 7:53,0 |
8:08,7 6:08,6 4:41,4 |
6:06,9 4:45,3 8:10,0 |
5:31,4 8:04,4 8:21,2 |
41 | 105 | DIV3 33 10 |
Martin Menzing Martin Menzing , Bilthoven /NL Bartvan Riemsdijk , Numansdorp /NL Citroen Saxo VTS |
1:30:50,0 16:47,0 30 |
5:21,9 7:45,1 8:19,9 7:13,0 |
7:54,2 5:56,0 4:42,6 |
9:05,0 4:47,4 7:48,7 |
5:26,7 7:50,7 8:08,8 |
42 | 90 | V 18 8 8 |
Roy Achterbosch Roy Achterbosch , Rossum/NL Sander Grundel , Oldenzaal /NL Volvo 740 VOC |
1:30:50,6 16:47,6 0 |
5:31,9 8:01,5 8:27,6 7:52,8 |
8:16,3 6:15,1 4:50,5 |
6:14,8 5:14,2 8:06,4 |
5:26,4 8:07,5 8:25,6 |
43 | 86 | V 18 9 9 |
JörgSteffensmeier , Rheda-Wiedenbrück /D Jeanette Ziehmann, Michendorf /D Volvo 244 VOC |
1:30:59,9 16:56,9 0 |
5:28,6 8:12,0 8:42,8 8:00,1 |
8:08,7 6:21,9 4:41,6 |
6:14,3 4:44,0 8:05,2 |
5:29,2 8:10,7 8:40,8 |
44 | 96 | DIV7 34 1 |
Harald Borowski, Schöningen /D Michael Borowski, Schöningen /D Skoda Fabia RS TDI |
1:31:15,7 17:12,7 0 |
5:34,2 8:10,6 8:17,6 7:49,4 |
8:14,3 6:18,7 4:44,6 |
6:16,8 4:43,9 7:59,3 |
5:34,7 8:00,5 9:31,1 |
45 | 75 | V 18 10 10 |
SFG Lippe Holger Knöbel, Rheda-Wiedenbrück /D Stefanie Fritzensmeier , Rheda-Wiedenbrück /D Volvo 740 VOC |
1:31:31,5 17:28,5 0 |
5:16,3 7:28,7 7:55,5 7:44,0 |
7:35,2 5:43,1 4:29,4 |
12:24,5 4:28,4 7:53,2 |
5:06,3 7:39,4 7:47,5 |
46 | 42 | DIV5 35 4 |
Motorsportfreunde Idstedt Rainer Haulsen , Schleswig /D Hauke Kiso , Schleswig /D Toyota Celica 2.0 16V |
1:31:56,2 17:53,2 0 |
5:25,3 8:22,2 8:17,6 7:41,2 |
8:20,1 8:05,0 4:55,7 |
6:11,2 4:54,6 8:03,7 |
5:25,0 8:02,0 8:12,6 |
47 | 79 | V 18 11 11 |
Rashult Motorsport Mikael Andersson , Diö /S Erica Svensson, Diö /S Volvo 940 VOC |
1:33:29,7 19:26,7 50 |
5:20,0 13:30,9 8:01,4 7:52,1 |
7:49,1 6:00,4 4:33,2 |
5:57,2 4:34,3 7:47,8 |
5:17,1 7:50,8 8:05,4 |
48 | 89 | V 18 12 12 |
Johan Johansson Johan Johansson , Fagerhult /S Mikael Johansson , Älmhult /S Volvo 740 VOC |
1:33:32,3 19:29,3 0 |
5:24,1 8:12,2 8:15,1 8:10,8 |
11:46,9 6:09,1 4:45,0 |
6:25,0 4:40,6 8:09,3 |
5:27,4 7:57,2 8:09,6 |
49 | 41 | DIV5 36 5 |
C.P. Motorsport Performance Romano Schultz , Berlin/D JeanIhlefeldt , Michendorf /D BMW 318 iS |
1:35:11,8 21:08,8 0 |
5:50,0 8:43,1 8:59,4 8:07,2 |
8:31,9 6:34,2 5:18,9 |
6:28,4 5:05,0 8:29,3 |
5:42,5 8:21,6 9:00,3 |
50 | 110 | K 16 1 1 |
van Loon Marcvan Loon, Lierop/NL Titus BramSchepens, Sint-Oedenrode/NL Ford Escort RS 2000 |
1:35:44,0 21:41,0 0 |
5:49,7 8:07,8 8:56,3 8:22,2 |
8:15,2 6:17,0 5:24,5 |
6:18,4 5:04,9 9:13,7 |
5:42,3 8:43,7 9:28,3 |
51 | 95 | V 18 13 13 |
Anja C. Frese , Essel /D Mathias Lewandowski , Falkenthal /D Volvo 244 VOC |
1:36:59,0 22:56,0 80 |
5:51,6 8:37,1 9:29,6 8:17,1 |
8:33,1 6:38,1 4:58,1 |
6:34,8 4:57,0 8:33,0 |
5:47,5 8:26,7 8:55,3 |
52 | 77 | V 18 14 14 |
EmilTigerberg , Lidköping /S Martin Andersson , Götene/S Volvo 940 VOC |
1:38:29,4 24:26,4 40 |
5:15,5 16:56,1 7:59,0 7:49,7 |
8:55,5 6:05,2 4:31,6 |
6:14,1 4:34,2 8:16,7 |
5:13,6 7:48,8 8:09,4 |
53 | 66 | DIV2 37 10 |
Karel Colijn, Wendyk/NL Karel Mortier , Wendyk/NL BMW 325 i |
1:38:53,9 24:50,9 50 |
5:15,1 17:38,0 8:24,5 7:45,5 |
8:26,3 6:25,2 4:33,6 |
6:20,4 4:39,0 7:38,7 |
5:11,0 7:40,0 8:06,6 |
54 | 107 | DIV3 38 11 |
Peter Steffen , Bad Schwartau /D Andreas Greim , Bad Schwartau /D Citroen AX GT |
1:39:32,2 25:29,2 0 |
5:50,4 8:34,9 8:52,0 8:03,1 |
8:25,1 6:22,0 5:10,4 |
11:11,9 5:01,9 8:46,2 |
5:42,0 8:33,4 8:58,9 |
55 | 97 | DIV8 39 1 |
GerdWinkelmann , Sonthofen/Seifen /D Christian Eigen , Wesendorf /D Opel Astra GSi Erdgas |
1:41:39,0 27:36,0 0 |
6:14,8 9:24,2 9:23,4 8:34,4 |
9:05,7 6:57,6 5:45,2 |
6:46,6 5:38,3 9:09,5 |
6:03,8 9:12,1 9:23,4 |
56 | 70 | DIV2 40 11 |
Groot Wassink PaulRabbering , Almere/NL Carina van Westen , Rotterdam /NL BMW 325 i |
1:41:43,2 27:40,2 40 |
5:38,0 15:53,2 8:52,1 8:18,7 |
8:24,4 6:23,9 5:14,0 |
6:22,7 4:58,8 8:20,3 |
5:44,0 8:14,0 8:39,1 |
57 | 106 | DIV3 41 12 |
Thomas Winther Nielsen , Hoersholm /DK Jens Moestrup Madsen, Hoersholm /DK Peugeot 205 Rally 1,3 |
1:45:52,7 31:49,7 60 |
5:27,2 8:10,3 8:38,0 7:19,1 |
8:13,5 6:22,7 4:36,6 |
6:11,0 5:01,8 8:00,7 |
12:16,8 7:50,7 16:44,3 |
58 | 78 | V 18 15 15 |
Jereon Willems Ramon Sanders , Ottersum/NL Jeroen Willems , Cuijk /NL Volvo 740 VOC |
1:47:24,3 33:21,3 120 |
5:28,0 16:29,2 8:33,7 7:53,2 |
8:14,0 6:16,2 4:42,4 |
6:10,8 4:51,5 8:10,4 |
5:26,6 8:07,6 15:00,7 |
59 | 99 | DIV8 42 2 |
Christian Görke , Leiferde/D Patrick von Mandelsloh, Essenrode /D VW Polo Erdgas |
1:47:39,6 33:36,6 160 |
5:57,3 9:33,8 10:19,2 8:14,0 |
9:12,8 7:17,8 5:49,4 |
7:02,8 5:37,1 9:42,2 |
6:28,8 9:25,2 10:19,2 |
60 | 98 | DIV8 43 3 |
Julia Drewes, Wesendorf /D Karl-HeinzKnechtskern , Gröbenzell /D VW New Beetle Erdgas |
1:48:53,4 34:50,4 0 |
6:46,3 9:54,2 10:13,4 8:53,3 |
10:09,7 7:42,6 5:45,3 |
7:57,2 5:40,8 9:37,6 |
6:36,9 9:22,7 10:13,4 |
R | 8 | DIV4 |
Klaus Osterhaus , Unna /D Uwe ArthurMausbeck, Bergisch Gladbach /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
DNF 0 |
4:48,5 6:54,5 |
6:57,9 |
5:11,4 |
4:48,3 |
R | 14 | DIV4 |
Peter van Merksteijn jr. Peter van Merksteijn jr. , Hengelo /NL Francis Strikker, Hengelo /NL Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
DNF 0 |
4:50,3 6:48,9 |
7:02,0 5:14,3 |
5:21,6 |
4:39,3 |
R | 5 | DIV2 |
RalfBonde , Steinberg /D Ervin Gottschalk , Bolderslev /DK BMW M 3 |
DNF 0 |
4:52,6 |
|||
R | 12 | DIV1 |
Frank Schrader, Dinslaken /D Thorsten Bußkamp , Bocholt /D Subaru Impreza WRX Sti |
DNF 0 |
4:53,2 |
7:07,1 |
||
R | 16 | DIV2 |
ADAC Team Hansa DirkZipfel, Lütjensee /D Mathias Rohlfs, Grande/D BMW M 3 |
DNF 0 |
5:01,3 7:10,3 |
7:09,1 5:36,1 |
5:18,8 |
4:55,5 |
R | 47 | DIV6 |
ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg Niels Kunze , Berlin/D Michael Schwendy, Zossen/D Citroen Saxo VTS |
DNF 0 |
5:03,7 7:07,1 |
7:15,9 7:56,5 |
5:37,4 4:29,5 |
5:03,5 7:23,5 |
R | 25 | DIV5 |
MSG Visselhövede OlafMüller, Ahlden/D Katja Kalmbach, Wedemark/D BMW 320 iS |
DNF 0 |
5:04,1 7:06,7 7:39,8 |
7:08,7 5:32,2 4:29,0 |
5:29,1 4:26,7 |
4:57,3 7:11,7 |
R | 19 | DIV3 |
IngoHanika, Biebertal /D Peter Bechthold , Wettenberg /D VW Golf II GTI 16V |
DNF 0 |
5:05,4 |
7:03,6 |
||
R | 67 | DIV2 |
Mark Maaskant MarkMaaskant, Bussum/NL Annemieke Hulzebos, Groningen /NL BMW 325 i |
DNF 0 |
5:06,6 |
7:28,4 |
5:44,2 |
|
R | 45 | DIV6 |
MSC Hanseat/ADAC Team Hansa NilsHeitmann, Hamburg /D Daniel Hammerich , Eckernförde /D VW Polo GTI 16V |
DNF 0 |
5:07,6 |
7:13,1 |
||
R | 33 | DIV3 |
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Michael Meyer , Lübeck/D Daniel Rohde , Lübeck/D VW Golf II GTI 16V |
DNF 0 |
5:08,6 |
7:34,8 |
5:37,9 |
|
R | 72 | DIV2 |
UlliBöing , Ahaus /D Andries van Dijk, Amsterdam /D BMW 325 i |
DNF 0 |
5:08,7 |
7:28,9 |
5:49,7 |
|
R | 38 | DIV5 |
ADAC Team Hansa LarsEllmer-Kiehn , Brietlingen /D Frank Wetzel, Brietlingen /D Honda Civic Type R |
DNF 0 |
5:08,8 |
|||
R | 100 | DIV3 |
Klaus Meise , Lage /D DirkSchnelle, Bad Salzuflen /D VW Golf I GTI 1,6 |
DNF 0 |
5:11,8 |
7:47,8 |
5:49,1 |
5:18,7 |
R | 21 | DIV2 |
MSG Visselhövede Friedhelm von Wieding , Visselhövede /D Sinavon Wieding , Visselhövede /D BMW M 3 |
DNF 0 |
5:13,1 7:18,6 7:47,4 |
7:10,9 5:29,4 4:27,6 |
8:28,6 4:25,7 |
5:04,1 7:21,0 |
R | 69 | DIV2 |
Frank Gerritsen Mulkes Frank Gerritsen Mulkes , Rijssen /NL Jorien Gerritsen Mulkes , Enter /NL BMW 325 i |
DNF 0 |
5:13,5 |
7:51,4 |
6:39,8 |
|
R | 102 | DIV3 |
MSC Hanseat/ADAC Team Hansa Achim Behrens , Jesteburg /D Ninette Harms , Alt Garge /D Opel Corsa A 1,6 |
DNF 0 |
5:14,1 |
7:25,1 |
||
R | 32 | DIV3 |
SMC Stade LarsTietjen , Mulsum/D Diana Tietjen , Mulsum/D VW Golf II GTI 16V |
DNF 0 |
5:19,5 7:26,1 |
7:23,1 5:37,7 |
5:37,7 4:32,5 |
5:10,2 7:25,4 |
R | 74 | V 18 |
Niklas Lundberg, Söderhamn /S Ake Lundberg, Hovmantorp /S Volvo 740 VOC |
DNF 0 |
5:19,7 9:31,2 |
7:58,8 |
5:55,5 |
5:12,4 |
R | 58 | DIV3 |
Wijnand Löwik , Nijverdal /NL Rob Velt , Nijverdal /NL Opel Kadett C Coupé |
DNF 0 |
5:21,0 7:43,4 |
7:39,8 5:50,4 |
5:56,7 4:48,7 |
5:24,0 7:38,0 |
R | 85 | V 18 |
Jacco Waalewijn Jacco Waalewijn , Meppel/NL Clifton van Halderen , Anna Paulowna /NL Volvo 940 VOC |
DNF 0 |
5:21,4 12:37,9 8:22,7 |
8:01,7 6:44,6 4:37,1 |
6:09,2 4:50,8 8:05,6 |
5:20,7 7:56,9 |
R | 56 | DIV2 |
Retro Rallysport Egbert Brouwer , Nieuwleusen /NL Lowie Rumpf , Nieuwleusen /NL Opel Ascona B 2,4 |
DNF 0 |
5:21,9 |
|||
R | 103 | DIV3 |
Ulrich Strobel , Grossensee /D Lothar Strobel , Grossensee /D VW Polo I |
DNF 0 |
5:22,7 |
|||
R | 65 | DIV3 |
te Kampe Martijn te Kampe, Arnhem/NL Lisette Bakker, Arnhem/NL Peugeot 205 GTI 1,9 |
DNF 0 |
5:24,5 7:42,0 8:03,3 |
7:48,3 6:02,2 4:44,6 |
6:07,0 4:39,3 |
5:17,6 7:38,0 |
R | 1 | DIV3 |
Ib Krag IbKragh , Julsminde /DK Karsten Isaksen , Egtved/DK Renault Clio Super 1600 |
DNF |
5:25,0 7:03,6 7:38,7 6:37,3 |
7:04,0 5:18,9 4:26,8 |
5:17,1 4:21,9 8:13,2 |
4:49,6 7:01,8 7:34,8 |
R | 54 | DIV6 |
Peter Kiil , Arhus /DK Peter Rölling , Arhus /DK Citroen Saxo VTS |
DNF 0 |
5:27,4 7:42,6 |
7:47,5 6:16,5 |
5:48,3 |
5:23,9 |
R | 22 | DIV2 |
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein TimoGrätsch , Handewitt /D Alexandra Gawlick , Handewitt /D BMW M 3 |
DNF 0 |
5:31,1 |
|||
R | 27 | DIV2 |
Walter Gromöller , Gütersloh /D BodoDr. Kohring , Spenge/D Opel Manta 400 |
DNF 0 |
5:31,9 |
|||
R | 36 | DIV3 |
Thomas Schnelle, Hannover/D IngoGiesemann , Langenhagen /D VW Golf II GTI 16V |
DNF 0 |
5:37,7 |
7:59,6 |
5:47,2 |
5:17,1 |
R | 93 | V 18 |
Manfred Tews , Bergisch Gladbach /D David Tews , Bergisch Gladbach /D Volvo 244 VOC |
DNF 0 |
5:41,3 8:18,2 |
10:14,7 6:19,4 |
6:33,0 4:47,1 |
5:41,2 8:13,3 |
R | 51 | DIV6 |
MSG Sulinger Land LarsRöper , Barenburg /D TinoSander, Sulingen/D Dacia Logan |
DNF 0 |
5:46,5 8:17,3 |
8:30,2 6:19,9 |
6:20,1 4:55,6 |
5:43,8 8:12,5 |
R | 52 | DIV6 |
Virginia Brusch, Gifhorn /D Teddy Schaller, Barsbüttel /D Ford KA |
DNF 0 |
6:00,9 |
|||
R | 30 | DIV2 |
Hamer Automobielen PietHamer , Albergen/NL Erwin Linde , Rijssen /NL Volvo 850 T 5 |
DNF 0 |
||||
R | 82 | V 18 |
MESA-Rallysport Sander Pelle , Borne /NL Menno Hof , Gelselaar /NL Volvo 740 VOC |
DNF 20 |
5:20,1 7:56,8 8:05,1 |
7:56,5 9:25,9 4:33,9 |
5:54,4 4:36,7 7:52,5 |
5:17,3 7:48,0 8:08,0 |
R | 7 | DIV2 |
Reconsales Autosport Jan Nijhof, Goor /NL BartHissink , Groningen /NL BMW Compact M 3 |
DNF 50 |
4:42,3 6:53,7 7:26,5 |
7:53,4 5:16,5 4:11,4 |
6:13,8 4:09,1 6:52,7 |
4:42,0 7:03,0 |
R | 57 | DIV2 |
Gerrit Oldhof Gerrit Oldhof, Almelo/NL MarkHemel , Hengelo /NL Opel Ascona B 2,4 |
DNF 50 |
5:02,1 7:28,4 |
8:34,6 5:54,3 |
7:22,1 4:26,6 |
5:28,2 7:22,7 |
R | 87 | V 18 |
Bleumink DickBleumink, Bant /NL Harco Paans , Emmeloord /NL Volvo 940 VOC |
DNF 60 |
5:51,6 8:42,4 |
18:30,5 6:35,5 |
6:54,6 5:00,3 |
5:48,0 8:35,5 |
R | 43 | DIV5 |
ADAC Team Hansa Ulrich Eckstein, Hamburg /D Sylke Liedigk , Hamburg /D BMW 318 iS |
DNF 90 |
5:46,6 7:53,8 8:41,3 |
7:52,0 6:07,8 5:01,9 |
5:48,7 5:04,1 8:51,9 |
5:33,1 8:17,4 |
R | 92 | V 18 |
Tachos Rallying Pierre Brouwer , Rogat-Meppel /NL MarcGroeneveld , de Wijk /NL Volvo 240 VOC |
DNF 140 |
5:29,9 7:53,3 12:49,1 |
13:40,6 6:00,0 |
6:21,3 4:46,8 |
5:23,8 7:56,5 |
R | 111 | K 16 |
Rally & Race Experience GötzPfauder , Hollandsche Rading /NL Martin Nortier , Barneveld /NL Mercedes-Benz 450 SLC |
DNF 180 |
5:32,0 8:04,5 |
8:05,7 6:51,6 |
6:07,0 |
5:44,1 |
Pos. | St.Nr. | Class Pos.Gr. Pos.Cl. |
Entrant Driver Co-Driver Car |
Total Gap Pens. |
SS01 SS05 SS09 |
SS02 SS06 SS10 |
SS03 SS07 SS11 |
SS04 SS08 SS12 |
1 | 3 | A 9 1 1 |
MaikStölzel , Zwickau /D Thomas Windisch, Aue /D Skoda Octavia WRC |
1:16:05,1 0:00,0 0 |
4:41,6 8:34,6 5:06,8 |
5:49,9 10:40,5 3:07,4 |
4:40,6 8:42,5 5:00,5 |
6:04,6 10:37,6 2:58,5 |
2 | 4 | N 5 1 1 |
Sandro Wallenwein , Stuttgart /D Pauli Zeitlhofer , Klaus /A Subaru Impreza WRX |
1:16:09,8 0:04,7 0 |
4:49,3 8:36,3 5:11,2 |
5:56,5 10:39,9 2:55,2 |
4:47,5 8:33,6 5:05,0 |
6:06,3 10:39,1 2:49,9 |
3 | 1 | N 5 2 2 |
Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team Hermann Gaßner, Surheim /D Siegfried Schrankl, Obing /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
1:16:17,3 0:12,2 0 |
4:46,4 8:36,5 5:15,7 |
6:04,0 10:47,8 2:56,3 |
4:42,3 8:32,6 5:07,7 |
6:06,2 10:36,5 2:45,3 |
4 | 9 | A 9 2 2 |
OlafDobberkau , Schleusingen /D Helmar Hinneberg , Chemnitz/D Porsche 911 GT3 RS |
1:16:54,0 0:48,9 0 |
4:43,6 8:38,0 5:19,9 |
6:03,6 10:40,3 3:10,0 |
4:40,8 8:35,2 5:11,2 |
6:03,3 10:36,6 3:11,5 |
5 | 7 | N 5 3 3 |
MC Hartenstein Peter Corazza , Oelsnitz/D Mandy Querengässer , Oelsnitz/D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:17:11,7 1:06,6 0 |
4:49,1 8:49,8 5:11,6 |
6:03,2 10:48,4 2:57,6 |
4:47,7 8:48,1 5:00,1 |
6:19,6 10:49,0 2:47,5 |
6 | 11 | N 5 4 4 |
Gassner Rallisports Florian Auer , Freilassing /D Markus Peter , Bad Abbach /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
1:17:15,8 1:10,7 0 |
4:50,9 8:51,7 5:16,3 |
6:05,3 10:46,3 2:57,4 |
4:48,1 8:40,7 5:12,8 |
6:12,6 10:44,1 2:49,6 |
7 | 2 | A 9 3 3 |
MSF Freising '73 Anton Werner, Altfraunhofen /D FredWinklhofer , Pocking /D Porsche 911 GT3 |
1:17:46,9 1:41,8 0 |
4:35,5 8:49,6 5:26,5 |
6:01,1 10:40,3 3:24,1 |
4:33,3 8:44,2 5:17,5 |
6:20,2 10:40,7 3:13,9 |
8 | 10 | N 5 5 5 |
ADAC Team Hansa Jan Becker, Hamburg /D Stefan Eichhorner , Mieders /A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
1:18:03,1 1:58,0 0 |
4:51,0 8:43,6 5:09,5 |
5:57,7 10:56,8 2:58,8 |
4:48,8 8:35,6 5:51,2 |
6:09,9 10:50,0 3:10,2 |
9 | 8 | A 8 4 1 |
Carsten Mohe , Crottendorf /D Claudia Harloff , Chemnitz/D Renault Clio R3 |
1:18:56,6 2:51,5 0 |
4:56,3 8:54,2 5:22,4 |
6:06,8 10:58,3 3:03,2 |
4:53,4 8:56,7 5:18,8 |
6:32,0 10:56,5 2:58,0 |
10 | 40 | N 3 6 1 |
RG Rosenheim Peter Zehetmaier , Stephanskirchen /D Jürgen Breuer, Ellgau/D Honda Civic Type R |
1:20:27,6 4:22,5 0 |
4:58,7 9:10,7 5:39,3 |
6:26,9 11:15,1 3:09,8 |
4:56,4 8:54,4 5:27,8 |
6:23,0 10:57,5 3:08,0 |
11 | 12 | N 5 7 6 |
König Komfort- und Rennsitze GmbH Ronny Amm , Frauenwald /D Sandra Bufe , Frauenwald /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:20:33,8 4:28,7 0 |
4:54,1 9:17,6 5:22,4 |
6:10,6 11:46,8 3:07,1 |
4:52,2 9:09,5 5:14,9 |
6:13,8 11:25,7 2:59,1 |
12 | 14 | A 8 5 2 |
Armin Holz , Celle /D Sebastian Geipel, Zwickau /D VW Golf III Kit-Car |
1:20:48,6 4:43,5 0 |
4:51,7 9:15,0 5:38,8 |
6:15,0 11:18,3 3:12,4 |
4:52,9 9:01,4 5:31,3 |
6:30,4 11:16,5 3:04,9 |
13 | 19 | H 15 1 1 |
MC Grünhain Bernd Knüpfer , Rückersdorf /D MikeMüller, Schönfeld /D Opel Astra OPC Turbo |
1:20:54,6 4:49,5 0 |
4:59,4 9:10,0 5:32,0 |
6:12,0 11:21,1 3:10,6 |
5:02,1 9:03,3 5:36,9 |
6:23,8 11:15,4 3:08,0 |
14 | 22 | N 5 8 7 |
Enrico Brühl , Zwickau /D Daniel Ellmer, Wachau/D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 |
1:21:34,0 5:28,9 0 |
5:01,9 9:27,8 5:32,4 |
6:17,8 11:26,7 3:02,3 |
5:00,5 9:16,7 5:26,4 |
6:36,4 11:26,8 2:58,3 |
15 | 17 | A 9 6 4 |
MSC Hohenwarth Robert Pritzl, Hohenwarth /D Werner Hausladen , Traitsching /D Subaru Impreza 555 |
1:21:34,0 5:28,9 0 |
5:05,3 9:12,4 5:43,4 |
6:26,1 11:30,6 3:06,1 |
4:59,4 9:08,2 5:27,1 |
6:36,3 11:21,5 2:57,6 |
16 | 15 | N 5 9 8 |
Janina Depping , Wedemark/D Michaela Frenzel , Rotenburg /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:22:17,7 6:12,6 0 |
5:03,1 9:24,9 5:36,2 |
6:28,1 11:39,4 3:13,7 |
4:59,4 9:08,1 5:33,6 |
6:41,3 11:25,9 3:04,0 |
17 | 38 | N 3 10 2 |
LarsMysliwietz , Piesbach/D Oliver Schumacher , Fluterschen /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:22:41,4 6:36,3 0 |
5:03,2 9:17,8 5:46,4 |
6:35,0 11:31,1 3:14,7 |
5:02,3 9:15,5 5:39,5 |
6:45,1 11:23,0 3:07,8 |
18 | 28 | N 4 11 1 |
Kurhessischer MSC Kassel Horst Rotter, Großalmerode /D Volker Schmidt , Schlitz /D Opel Astra H GTC |
1:23:19,9 7:14,8 0 |
5:03,4 9:17,1 6:20,9 |
6:18,0 11:20,9 3:14,0 |
5:02,4 9:17,9 5:38,4 |
6:30,0 12:02,8 3:14,1 |
19 | 18 | N 5 12 9 |
Jörg Axel de Fries, Römerberg /D Hans-PeterLoth , Frankfurt /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
1:24:03,1 7:58,0 0 |
5:01,0 9:41,3 5:51,8 |
6:31,7 11:49,5 3:25,3 |
4:57,3 9:27,2 5:35,4 |
6:44,8 11:48,6 3:09,2 |
20 | 27 | N 4 13 2 |
AC Schlitz Siggi Steinacker , Schlitz /D Dag Schmidt , Fulda /D VW Golf 4 TDI |
1:24:38,0 8:32,9 0 |
5:14,0 9:35,0 5:48,2 |
6:26,4 11:45,7 3:29,1 |
5:17,3 9:32,2 5:48,9 |
6:32,3 11:45,7 3:23,2 |
21 | 44 | H 15 2 2 |
Chemnitzer AMC MarkMuschiol, Chemnitz/D Kenny Trommer , Chemnitz/D Renault Clio Williams |
1:25:00,5 8:55,4 20 |
5:06,6 9:42,2 5:52,5 |
6:31,0 11:53,7 3:10,1 |
5:09,5 9:38,3 5:50,7 |
6:49,1 11:50,4 3:06,4 |
22 | 29 | N 4 14 3 |
ADAC Saarland Patrick Anglade , Wahlen/D Stefan Clemens , Thailen /D Opel Astra GTC-R |
1:25:02,9 8:57,8 0 |
5:07,0 9:36,3 5:44,9 |
7:19,6 11:48,9 3:15,6 |
5:12,2 9:36,3 5:36,5 |
6:57,3 11:40,8 3:07,5 |
23 | 48 | N 2 15 1 |
MSC Fränkische Schweiz Florian Niegel, Sachsendorf /D André Kachel, Golmsdorf /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
1:25:45,0 9:39,9 0 |
5:15,1 9:45,8 5:58,8 |
6:49,2 11:59,4 3:12,9 |
5:12,2 9:43,8 5:44,2 |
6:51,1 12:03,1 3:09,4 |
24 | 58 | N 2 16 2 |
HugoArellano, Freckeisen /L Johny Blom , Mertzig /L Suzuki Swift Sport |
1:25:46,0 9:40,9 0 |
5:13,3 9:51,2 5:43,3 |
6:47,4 12:09,5 3:15,9 |
5:13,8 9:42,0 5:42,0 |
6:56,7 12:02,5 3:08,4 |
25 | 54 | N 2 17 3 |
Felix Herbold , München /D Kevin Zemanik , Plauen/D Suzuki Swift Sport |
1:25:56,9 9:51,8 0 |
5:16,0 9:40,0 5:56,9 |
6:45,1 12:12,6 3:14,8 |
5:15,1 9:39,4 5:48,8 |
6:50,4 12:09,1 3:08,7 |
26 | 30 | N 4 18 4 |
MC Hartenstein Daniel Schmidt , Hartenstein /D Karsten Stimpel , Chemnitz/D Skoda Fabia RS |
1:25:57,0 9:51,9 0 |
5:15,0 9:47,0 5:57,6 |
6:51,3 12:06,8 3:14,9 |
5:12,8 9:39,3 5:46,3 |
6:48,4 12:09,1 3:08,5 |
27 | 25 | N 5 19 10 |
Jürgen Eichhöfer , Langen/D Carsten Eichhöfer , Langen/D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
1:26:07,6 10:02,5 0 |
5:09,0 9:41,0 6:03,4 |
6:51,9 12:15,8 3:12,6 |
5:05,9 9:37,3 5:46,2 |
7:00,6 12:13,7 3:10,2 |
28 | 16 | A 9 7 5 |
Progress Motorsport Finland Jaakko Keskinen, Kauhava /FIN JukaHeikkilä, Kurikka /FIN Toyota Corolla WRC |
1:26:29,3 10:24,2 300 |
4:42,8 9:16,8 6:08,8 |
6:44,0 11:24,7 3:04,0 |
4:41,9 9:00,0 5:11,8 |
7:05,1 11:09,8 2:59,6 |
29 | 51 | N 2 20 4 |
Kathrein Renn- und Rallye Team Hermann Gaßner jun. , Surheim /D Kathi Wüstenhagen , Am Mellensee /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:26:43,3 10:38,2 0 |
5:19,1 9:48,1 5:52,0 |
6:52,0 12:32,8 3:12,1 |
5:19,3 9:40,1 5:50,0 |
6:59,7 12:05,5 3:12,6 |
30 | 21 | N 5 21 11 |
DMV Motorsport Ellen Lohr , Monaco/MC Antonia Roissard de Bellet , Brie Comte Robert /F Subaru Impreza WRX |
1:27:01,6 10:56,5 0 |
4:51,4 11:18,3 5:54,8 |
6:51,3 12:17,1 3:09,1 |
4:50,1 9:39,8 5:40,2 |
7:24,6 12:00,3 3:04,6 |
31 | 55 | N 2 22 5 |
MSC Bayerischer Rigi Manuel Kößler, Füssen/D Mathias Dopfer, Füssen/D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:27:04,5 10:59,4 0 |
5:22,6 9:55,2 6:13,7 |
6:46,5 12:10,9 3:24,2 |
5:19,5 9:56,7 5:55,3 |
6:44,6 11:59,3 3:16,0 |
32 | 23 | N 5 23 12 |
MSC Horlofftal DirkKlemund , Hungen/D Markus Zimmermann , Obertshausen /D Subaru Impreza WRX |
1:27:40,2 11:35,1 0 |
5:13,6 9:55,2 5:51,0 |
7:06,8 12:42,0 3:07,0 |
5:10,7 10:10,6 5:41,5 |
7:25,2 12:16,2 3:00,4 |
33 | 49 | N 2 24 6 |
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen Thomas Leipold , Schlüchtern /D Lena-LindaKaufmann, Sterbfritz /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:27:43,6 11:38,5 0 |
5:24,2 10:49,8 5:51,1 |
6:42,8 12:09,7 3:22,7 |
5:21,6 9:53,2 5:50,9 |
6:55,7 12:06,8 3:15,1 |
34 | 71 | H 11 3 1 |
Mirko Tautenhahn , Zwickau /D Mario Weber , Steinpleis /D Skoda Felicia 1,3 Kit |
1:27:48,6 11:43,5 0 |
5:22,7 9:55,8 6:04,3 |
6:48,4 12:18,9 3:30,8 |
5:24,3 9:55,8 5:58,0 |
7:04,9 12:09,6 3:15,1 |
35 | 52 | N 2 25 7 |
Tobias Enderlein , Weiboldshausen/D Florian Gempel, Weiboldhausen /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
1:28:01,2 11:56,1 0 |
5:17,8 9:53,9 6:10,0 |
6:54,1 12:27,8 3:18,3 |
5:18,7 9:53,9 5:53,8 |
7:12,9 12:22,9 3:17,1 |
36 | 53 | N 2 26 8 |
MSC Bayerischer Rigi AlexKnauer, Peitingen /D AndiHohenadel , Peißenberg /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:28:12,8 12:07,7 0 |
5:17,7 9:55,2 6:08,9 |
6:58,9 12:24,7 3:20,3 |
5:19,2 9:53,9 5:57,6 |
7:24,2 12:14,5 3:17,7 |
37 | 50 | N 2 27 9 |
ADAC Mittelrhein Tim Dämgen, Simmern /D Frank Oschmann, Stuttgart /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
1:28:19,1 12:14,0 0 |
5:21,1 9:55,2 6:02,3 |
7:06,4 12:25,0 3:12,6 |
5:17,9 10:08,3 5:53,4 |
7:43,6 12:04,5 3:08,8 |
38 | 42 | N 3 28 3 |
Mario Kunstmann , Grünhain/D Frank Haustein, Chemnitz/D Honda Integra Type R |
1:28:54,1 12:49,0 0 |
5:21,8 9:55,2 6:01,8 |
7:05,3 12:43,1 3:20,3 |
5:22,5 10:04,7 5:52,7 |
7:30,1 12:14,6 3:22,0 |
39 | 31 | N 4 29 5 |
Thomas Rogoß , Herten/D Detlef Te Gude , Recklinghausen/D VW Golf V TDI |
1:29:22,9 13:17,8 0 |
5:16,3 10:02,6 6:09,6 |
6:49,8 12:48,5 3:26,7 |
5:16,7 10:02,6 6:10,1 |
7:14,1 12:40,4 3:25,5 |
40 | 43 | N 3 30 4 |
MC Grünhain Stefan Lauterbach , Crottendorf /D Alexander Hirsch, Tannenberg /D Opel Astra |
1:29:23,5 13:18,4 0 |
5:22,0 9:55,2 6:04,4 |
7:13,0 12:47,8 3:23,5 |
5:21,1 10:03,1 6:01,7 |
7:29,0 12:21,5 3:21,2 |
41 | 56 | N 2 31 10 |
SAR IrisThurnherr , Friedberg /D Christian Ranft , Friedberg /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
1:29:24,2 13:19,1 0 |
5:20,6 9:55,2 6:11,9 |
7:07,7 12:36,9 3:18,1 |
5:20,9 10:22,1 6:02,3 |
7:19,5 12:21,2 3:27,8 |
42 | 41 | N 3 32 5 |
Sebastian Schwinn , Beckingen /D Stephan Frank , Losheim /D Peugeot 206 RC |
1:29:43,1 13:38,0 0 |
5:10,8 9:55,2 6:21,5 |
7:04,2 12:59,6 3:25,3 |
5:14,0 9:57,6 6:07,9 |
7:25,2 12:41,5 3:20,3 |
43 | 59 | N 2 33 11 |
AKK Motorsport KariHytönen , Jyväskylä /FIN Teemu Honkonen, Laukaa/FIN Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:30:19,2 14:14,1 0 |
5:36,7 9:55,2 6:04,6 |
7:15,7 12:58,5 3:25,7 |
5:31,4 10:24,0 5:58,9 |
7:12,7 12:41,2 3:14,6 |
44 | 69 | N 2 34 12 |
RalfPlettau , Zwickau /D Sascha Becher, Langenbach /D VW Polo GTI |
1:30:29,6 14:24,5 0 |
5:17,6 9:55,2 6:25,1 |
7:13,2 12:45,6 3:28,0 |
5:26,0 10:31,0 6:09,0 |
7:17,9 12:45,3 3:15,7 |
45 | 32 | N 4 35 6 |
Josef Wecker, Losheim /D Wolfgang Paulus, Wadern/D Opel Astra GTC-R |
1:30:30,8 14:25,7 0 |
5:22,7 9:55,2 6:08,0 |
7:04,9 13:07,1 3:21,7 |
5:19,6 10:24,5 6:03,5 |
7:18,3 12:43,8 3:41,5 |
46 | 61 | N 2 36 13 |
Matthias Auer , Amberg/D Volker Pechtl, Amberg/D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:30:45,3 14:40,2 0 |
5:23,3 9:55,2 6:17,5 |
7:05,3 12:52,4 3:34,9 |
5:20,6 10:18,7 5:53,0 |
8:01,7 12:48,2 3:14,5 |
47 | 39 | N 3 37 6 |
Progress Motorsport Finland Kalle Keskinen, Seinäjoki /FIN Lasse Hirvijärvi , Seinäjoki /FIN Honda Civic Type R |
1:30:51,2 14:46,1 360 |
4:58,5 9:18,8 5:30,0 |
6:15,0 11:34,5 3:18,4 |
5:02,0 9:08,3 6:19,1 |
6:33,0 11:23,0 5:30,6 |
48 | 60 | N 2 38 14 |
LarsKern , Wiernsheim /D Julia Näther, Mengen/D Suzuki Swift Sport |
1:31:12,2 15:07,1 0 |
5:26,7 9:55,2 6:37,6 |
7:13,8 12:38,7 3:28,6 |
5:21,2 10:46,1 6:14,3 |
7:14,4 12:59,0 3:16,6 |
49 | 57 | N 2 39 15 |
David Kohnen, St. Vith/B Mathias Heyen , St. Vith/B Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:31:32,9 15:27,8 0 |
6:23,1 9:55,2 6:11,5 |
7:02,6 13:00,7 3:29,5 |
5:21,7 10:21,1 6:07,8 |
7:33,5 12:42,4 3:23,8 |
50 | 73 | G 18 1 1 |
Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau Stiev Siblewski , Steinpleis /D SvenHanke , Leubnitz/D Opel Astra F GSI |
1:32:37,7 16:32,6 0 |
5:35,4 9:55,2 6:32,0 |
7:18,9 13:10,4 3:28,1 |
5:36,2 10:30,4 6:24,4 |
7:46,3 12:59,0 3:21,4 |
51 | 62 | N 2 40 16 |
Mario Velte , Aachen/D Karina Hepperle, Bendorf /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
1:35:12,4 19:07,3 0 |
5:32,1 9:55,2 6:43,4 |
7:41,1 13:54,3 3:24,9 |
5:26,2 11:02,3 6:36,5 |
7:58,8 13:41,2 3:16,4 |
52 | 63 | N 2 41 17 |
Lazar Kan , Berlin/D Henry Wichura , Berlin/D Suzuki Swift Sport |
1:36:09,1 20:04,0 0 |
5:23,6 9:55,2 6:11,8 |
12:25,9 13:05,1 3:39,0 |
5:22,3 10:17,2 6:07,0 |
7:34,5 12:51,4 3:16,1 |
53 | 35 | N 4 42 7 |
Harald Borowski, Schöningen /D Michael Borowski, Schöningen /D Skoda Fabia RS |
1:37:48,0 21:42,9 0 |
5:40,2 9:55,2 6:45,1 |
8:05,9 14:19,8 3:32,7 |
5:36,3 11:23,6 6:26,6 |
8:15,4 14:17,9 3:29,3 |
54 | 36 | A 8 8 3 |
Volker Horn , Gotha /D Peter Horn , Gotha /D VW Golf 3 |
1:38:27,6 22:22,5 0 |
5:14,8 9:59,8 6:10,1 |
7:42,3 12:39,8 3:33,5 |
9:49,6 9:59,8 6:02,2 |
11:23,4 12:28,4 3:23,9 |
55 | 66 | N 2 43 18 |
Alexander Hold , Kempten /D Tanja Geilhausen , Windeck /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
1:39:09,6 23:04,5 0 |
5:31,6 9:55,2 6:42,8 |
7:58,5 14:58,4 3:28,2 |
5:32,3 11:26,6 6:37,4 |
8:45,6 14:30,7 3:42,3 |
56 | 64 | N 2 44 19 |
ADAC Mittelrhein Angelina Schröder, Bernkastel /D Christina Kaiser, Königsberg /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:41:44,3 25:39,2 0 |
5:43,0 9:55,2 6:49,6 |
8:19,3 15:02,0 3:37,9 |
5:43,6 12:05,1 6:55,6 |
9:42,0 14:19,1 3:31,9 |
57 | 67 | N 2 45 20 |
MSC Bayerischer Rigi Dieter Serowy, Halle/Westf. /D Jan Enderle , Edenkoben /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
1:42:34,1 26:29,0 0 |
5:29,5 9:55,2 7:07,3 |
8:04,5 15:05,1 3:33,6 |
5:22,2 11:31,6 6:44,7 |
11:44,6 14:20,4 3:35,4 |
58 | 65 | N 2 46 21 |
Katja Poensgen, Lindenfeld /D Franziska Poensgen, Ehningen/D Suzuki Swift Sport |
1:45:07,9 29:02,8 0 |
7:05,2 9:55,2 6:49,4 |
8:03,8 14:27,2 3:34,0 |
5:39,4 17:05,2 6:38,3 |
8:42,0 13:43,8 3:24,4 |
R | 13 | A 8 |
ADAC Nordrhein Tim Stebani , Essen /D Ferdinand Heindlmeier , Freising/D Opel Corsa Super 1600 |
DNF 0 |
4:49,5 |
6:21,3 |
4:49,6 |
6:23,4 |
R | 6 | N 5 |
ADAC Mittelrhein RudiHachenberg , Wermelskirchen/D Tanja Neidhöfer , Elz /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
DNF 0 |
4:54,8 8:46,7 |
6:01,6 10:53,3 |
4:52,9 8:45,5 |
6:12,9 10:44,7 |
R | 20 | N 5 |
DirkRiebensahm , Andernach /D Annette Laux , Andernach /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
DNF 0 |
4:57,4 9:33,0 |
6:30,5 11:52,0 |
4:55,2 9:43,5 |
6:38,9 13:55,0 |
R | 37 | A 8 |
AC Schlitz Dominik Port , Wadrill /D Björn Röhm , Schlitz /D Citroen Saxo VTS |
DNF 0 |
5:11,2 9:49,7 |
6:23,7 11:49,9 |
5:11,9 |
6:30,1 |
R | 34 | N 4 |
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen KonstantinKeil , Niestetal /D Andreas Luther, Eisenach/D VW Golf V TDI |
DNF 0 |
5:11,3 9:42,6 5:56,9 |
6:34,7 12:59,7 3:24,1 |
5:13,8 9:30,5 |
6:54,8 12:01,4 |
R | 47 | N 2 |
MSG Sulinger Land Christian Riedemann , Sulingen/D Oliver Bobrink , Uchte /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
DNF 0 |
5:18,8 |
6:46,8 |
5:16,1 |
|
R | 46 | N 2 |
AMC St. Vith Mario Thelen, Büllingen /B Daniel Arens , St. Vith/B Suzuki Swift Sport |
DNF 0 |
5:21,8 |
6:40,6 |
5:22,1 |
7:06,5 |
R | 33 | N 4 |
Wolfgang Ehlhardt, Kusel /D Christian Leibrecht , Etschberg /D Opel Astra GTC |
DNF 0 |
5:24,5 9:55,2 |
7:01,7 13:05,5 |
5:25,1 |
7:27,4 |
R | 72 | H 11 |
LarsAnders, Eckhardtshausen /D JensGundermann , Berka-Werra /D Skoda Favorit 136 LA |
DNF 0 |
5:26,0 9:55,2 |
7:24,0 13:34,9 |
5:51,7 10:34,9 |
7:41,5 |
R | 26 | N 4 |
Markus Moufang , Nidda /D Hartmut Walch , Heringen/D BMW 120 Diesel |
DNF |
5:38,3 |
6:40,8 |
5:38,5 |
7:06,8 |
R | 74 | H 11 |
Andreas Hötzel, Eichelborn /D KonstantinPfeiffer, Markvippach /D Trabant P601 L |
DNF 0 |
6:17,3 9:55,2 |
8:07,7 15:05,5 |
6:23,0 |
8:27,8 |
R | 5 | N 5 |
ADAC Nordrhein Stefan Schneppenheim , Alpen /D Hans-Joachim Grimberg, Östringen /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
DNF 0 |
||||
R | 68 | N 2 |
ELPA Christos Papadogeorgos , N. Erithrea /GR Nikos Kamaras , Rafina/GR Suzuki Ignis Sport |
DNF 10 |
5:36,4 9:55,2 |
7:22,7 |
5:36,2 |
7:27,4 |
R | 45 | H 15 |
Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau SvenMüller, Crossen /D Ronny Schulze , Amberg/D VW Golf II |
DNF 20 |
5:19,1 9:55,2 |
7:53,2 21:19,8 |
9:06,6 |
7:42,2 |
Pos. | St.Nr. | Class Pos.Gr. Pos.Cl. |
Entrant Driver Co-Driver Car |
Total Gap Pens. |
SS01 SS05 SS09 SS13 |
SS02 SS06 SS10 SS14 |
SS03 SS07 SS11 |
SS04 SS08 SS12 |
1 | 6 | D 2 1 1 |
MSF Freising '73 Anton Werner, Altfrauenhof /D Ralph Edelmann, Mühldorf/D Porsche 911 GT3 |
58:46,7 0:00,0 0 |
3:16,0 3:17,0 6:06,6 5:36,5 |
3:30,7 3:27,1 5:38,6 0:00,0 |
3:13,3 3:12,0 3:58,4 |
5:41,6 5:46,4 6:02,5 |
2 | 1 | D 1 2 1 |
Frank Richert , Berlin/D Matthias Prillwitz , Berlin/D Ford Escort Cosworth RS |
1:00:55,7 2:09,0 0 |
3:10,3 3:11,4 6:24,2 5:56,5 |
3:29,6 3:30,2 5:55,0 0:00,0 |
3:26,4 3:28,6 4:17,2 |
5:51,4 5:56,5 6:18,4 |
3 | 9 | D 4 3 1 |
Klaus Osterhaus , Unna /D Uwe ArthurMausbeck, Bergisch-Gladbach /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
1:03:21,6 4:34,9 0 |
3:23,3 3:24,5 6:41,4 5:57,9 |
3:42,8 3:36,8 6:02,4 0:00,0 |
3:38,2 3:32,2 4:23,8 |
6:12,7 6:12,6 6:33,0 |
4 | 10 | D 4 4 2 |
Autorent Vaclav Donat , Zelezny Brod /CZ Jan Krecman , Hradek Nad Nisou /CZ Subaru Impreza STI |
1:03:40,4 4:53,7 0 |
3:39,0 3:33,4 6:26,4 5:58,7 |
3:42,8 3:43,6 6:00,8 0:00,0 |
3:38,2 3:34,6 4:17,5 |
6:17,7 6:23,3 6:24,4 |
5 | 16 | D 2 5 2 |
Team JP Rally Johnny Petersen, Slangerup /DK Peter Egholm, Kirkehyllinge /DK BMW M3 |
1:03:54,0 5:07,3 0 |
3:25,0 3:32,1 6:30,7 6:15,0 |
3:42,8 3:46,3 6:11,9 0:00,0 |
3:41,5 3:37,0 4:29,1 |
6:03,4 6:05,4 6:33,8 |
6 | 17 | D 4 6 3 |
Gassner Rallisports Ludwig Holnburger , Stephanskirchen /D Belinda Ettenhuber , Stephanskirchen /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:04:12,3 5:25,6 0 |
3:31,8 3:28,7 6:36,1 6:26,5 |
3:42,8 3:42,8 6:04,7 0:00,0 |
3:39,0 3:34,6 4:21,5 |
6:13,3 6:07,1 6:43,4 |
7 | 13 | D 4 7 4 |
G.Tscherning Klaus Bodilsen, Slangerup /DK Thomas Henriksen , Frederiksvaerk/DK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:05:05,9 6:19,2 0 |
3:23,3 3:21,9 6:36,4 6:04,6 |
3:42,8 3:37,2 6:06,3 0:00,0 |
3:40,3 3:39,2 4:22,6 |
7:34,2 6:15,9 6:41,2 |
8 | 15 | H 12 1 1 |
VMC Plauen SvenTröger, Plauen/D Doreen Zemanik , Leubnitz/D Honda Civic |
1:05:36,2 6:49,5 0 |
3:28,1 3:31,3 6:53,0 6:16,8 |
3:42,8 3:44,9 6:19,3 0:00,0 |
3:46,9 3:44,6 4:38,3 |
6:18,0 6:25,2 6:47,0 |
9 | 14 | D 3 8 1 |
Chemnitzer AMC Klaus Teichmann , Chemnitz/D Claudia Brühl , Zwickau /D Nissan Almera GTI |
1:05:56,0 7:09,3 0 |
3:43,4 3:40,4 6:50,2 6:15,8 |
3:42,8 3:53,9 6:27,9 0:00,0 |
3:46,0 3:41,0 4:35,6 |
6:16,6 6:23,5 6:38,9 |
10 | 24 | D 5 9 1 |
Jeffrey Wiesner , Großbodungen /D Robert Patzig, Weischlitz /D BMW 318 is |
1:06:13,4 7:26,7 0 |
3:35,4 3:36,2 6:54,0 6:18,8 |
3:42,8 3:48,2 6:27,8 0:00,0 |
3:43,0 3:38,2 4:36,6 |
6:34,3 6:31,5 6:46,6 |
11 | 20 | D 3 10 2 |
MC Eisenach Marcus Künkel, Ruhla /D Marcel Eichenauer , Ruhla /D VW Golf |
1:06:16,6 7:29,9 0 |
3:39,3 3:36,7 6:48,4 6:19,4 |
3:42,8 3:54,8 6:20,9 0:00,0 |
3:56,1 3:46,0 4:34,6 |
6:24,5 6:28,5 6:44,6 |
12 | 27 | D 5 11 2 |
Matthias Homuth, Salzkotten /D Matthias Jung , Olpe /D Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
1:06:28,1 7:41,4 0 |
3:38,8 3:46,6 6:47,4 6:18,1 |
3:42,8 3:52,1 6:20,9 0:00,0 |
3:48,0 3:43,9 4:30,1 |
6:32,4 6:34,4 6:52,6 |
13 | 31 | D 3 12 3 |
Volker Horn , Gotha /D Peter Horn , Gotha /D VW Golf 3 |
1:06:51,4 8:04,7 0 |
3:29,1 3:45,9 6:58,7 6:27,8 |
3:42,8 3:57,4 6:29,9 0:00,0 |
3:45,3 3:49,6 4:38,8 |
6:20,8 6:32,7 6:52,6 |
14 | 19 | D 5 13 3 |
MSC Pößneck Sascha Hendel, Bodelwitz /D Jenny Gäbler, Krauthausen /D Opel Astra GSI 16 V |
1:06:57,6 8:10,9 0 |
3:40,4 3:33,3 6:56,0 6:23,6 |
3:42,8 3:58,4 6:26,0 0:00,0 |
3:54,4 3:48,2 4:33,2 |
6:28,4 6:40,3 6:52,6 |
15 | 35 | D 6 14 1 |
ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg Niels Kunze , Berlin/D Michael Schwendy, Zossen/D Citroen Saxo VTS |
1:07:48,9 9:02,2 0 |
3:48,5 3:42,6 7:07,6 6:38,9 |
3:42,8 3:52,4 6:27,1 0:00,0 |
3:54,6 3:50,6 4:46,3 |
6:27,4 6:37,5 6:52,6 |
16 | 43 | D 3 15 4 |
Chemnitzer AMC MarkMuschiol, Chemnitz/D Claudia Harloff , Chemnitz/D Renault Clio Williams |
1:08:01,3 9:14,6 0 |
3:34,1 3:41,0 6:59,4 6:23,0 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 6:27,7 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:06,6 4:39,1 |
6:26,7 6:26,0 6:52,6 |
17 | 42 | D 3 16 5 |
Michael Luck , Seligenthal /D Detlef Menz , Schmalkalden /D VW Golf |
1:08:19,6 9:32,9 0 |
3:28,5 3:44,7 7:07,6 6:17,9 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 6:22,3 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 3:59,8 4:36,1 |
6:52,8 6:32,2 6:52,6 |
18 | 57 | D 5 17 4 |
MC Eisenach Daniel Lesser, Ruhla /D Tobias Ostermann , Ruhla /D VW Golf GTI 16V |
1:08:35,2 9:48,5 0 |
3:37,6 3:39,9 7:07,6 6:33,6 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 6:31,5 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:01,0 4:39,0 |
6:24,5 6:42,8 6:52,6 |
19 | 60 | D 7 18 1 |
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen KonstantinKeil , Niestetal /D Andreas Luther, Eisenach/D VW Golf V TDI |
1:08:36,6 9:49,9 0 |
3:41,2 3:44,6 7:07,6 6:14,9 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 6:30,6 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:04,6 4:40,0 |
6:35,6 6:39,8 6:52,6 |
20 | 52 | D 6 19 2 |
Mathias Alban , Behringen /D Alexander West , Hötzelsroda /D VW Polo GTI |
1:08:38,4 9:51,7 0 |
3:36,7 3:35,8 7:07,6 6:26,6 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 6:30,3 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 3:55,6 4:35,1 |
6:48,8 6:44,2 6:52,6 |
21 | 33 | D 6 20 3 |
MSG Sulinger Land Christian Riedemann , Sulingen/D Oliver Bobrink , Uchte /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:09:00,3 10:13,6 0 |
3:45,3 3:44,3 7:07,6 6:35,0 |
3:42,8 4:04,5 6:51,7 0:00,0 |
4:05,7 4:03,2 4:43,7 |
6:40,3 6:43,6 6:52,6 |
22 | 45 | D 3 21 6 |
MSC Pößneck MikeCzekalla, Weira /D Stefan Koch , Wernburg/D Opel Astra |
1:09:08,7 10:22,0 0 |
3:40,5 3:48,7 7:07,6 6:31,9 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 6:31,7 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:16,9 4:35,6 |
6:39,0 6:39,1 6:52,6 |
23 | 26 | D 1 22 2 |
Patrick Neidhardt , Schnellmannshausen /D JörgSchleicher , Trusetal/D Audi Coupé Quattro |
1:09:21,0 10:34,3 0 |
3:36,8 3:32,9 7:07,6 6:19,6 |
3:42,8 3:56,4 6:29,4 0:00,0 |
3:49,5 3:47,6 4:37,1 |
6:56,6 8:32,1 6:52,6 |
24 | 21 | D 6 23 4 |
Sören Andersen, Aarhus/DK Hans Chr. Strib , Kopenhagen /DK Citroen Saxo VTS 16V |
1:09:43,0 10:56,3 0 |
3:47,4 3:53,8 7:07,6 6:41,0 |
3:42,8 4:06,6 6:56,0 0:00,0 |
4:02,2 4:00,5 4:52,3 |
6:48,7 6:51,5 6:52,6 |
25 | 38 | D 6 24 5 |
MSC Hanseat/ADAC Team Hansa NilsHeitmann, Hamburg /D Daniel Hammerich , Eckernförde /D VW Polo GTI |
1:10:13,3 11:26,6 0 |
3:50,1 3:59,6 7:07,6 7:11,6 |
3:42,8 4:05,7 6:50,7 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:03,0 5:00,5 |
6:41,8 6:40,3 6:52,6 |
26 | 50 | D 3 25 7 |
Stefan Seebach , Wutha-Farnroda/D Patrick Stanik, Mosbach /D VW Golf II |
1:10:23,4 11:36,7 0 |
3:49,1 3:55,1 7:07,8 6:47,4 |
3:42,8 4:17,7 6:49,0 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:19,8 4:45,3 |
6:53,4 6:56,4 6:52,6 |
27 | 48 | D 3 26 8 |
Gilbert Heller, Bairoda /D Christian Aßmus , Bad Liebenstein /D Opel Astra F-CC |
1:11:13,6 12:26,9 0 |
3:58,3 3:59,2 7:07,8 6:55,8 |
3:42,8 4:34,9 6:55,8 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:15,2 4:53,3 |
6:56,7 6:54,2 6:52,6 |
28 | 65 | D 5 27 5 |
MSC Braach 1980 Uwe Wagner, Rotenburg /D Meike Maulitz , Rotenburg /D BMW 318 is |
1:11:30,0 12:43,3 0 |
3:44,8 4:05,1 7:23,0 6:46,4 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 6:49,9 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:25,4 4:51,6 |
7:02,7 7:03,4 6:52,6 |
29 | 36 | D 6 28 6 |
Ronny Wolf , Eisenach/D JensSchachtler , Berka Werra /D Opel Corsa B |
1:11:30,9 12:44,2 0 |
3:51,2 3:51,3 7:07,8 7:07,8 |
3:42,8 4:14,2 7:11,0 0:00,0 |
4:11,6 4:10,8 4:59,0 |
7:03,9 7:06,9 6:52,6 |
30 | 49 | D 3 29 9 |
Steve Heusing , Brotterode /D NilsHeusing , Brotterode /D VW Golf II 16V |
1:11:45,2 12:58,5 0 |
3:58,0 4:06,7 7:12,1 6:44,2 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 6:45,0 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:32,0 4:57,0 |
7:07,3 7:05,2 6:52,6 |
31 | 63 | H 11 2 1 |
MC Grünhain Ronny Nahrstedt , Aue /D Daniel Herzig, Neukirchen /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
1:12:13,9 13:27,2 0 |
3:53,4 3:57,0 7:33,4 7:04,5 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 6:53,2 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:30,8 4:58,6 |
6:56,9 7:08,4 6:52,6 |
32 | 86 | H 10 3 1 |
Michael Kaiser, Eisenach/D Andreas Kaiser, Eisenach/D Trabant 601 S |
1:12:20,3 13:33,6 0 |
3:57,1 4:00,2 7:34,6 7:04,4 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 7:00,4 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:22,7 4:53,0 |
7:05,6 7:04,6 6:52,6 |
33 | 58 | D 5 30 6 |
Thomas Robel , Laubusch/D Matthias Weiß , Gerstungen /D Opel Kadett E-CC |
1:12:54,2 14:07,5 0 |
3:58,2 4:15,1 7:24,3 7:26,4 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 7:14,1 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:29,8 5:03,0 |
6:51,7 6:53,9 6:52,6 |
34 | 76 | H 11 4 2 |
Colin Detzner , Gera /D PaulDetzner , Gera /D Wartburg 1,3 |
1:13:19,2 14:32,5 0 |
4:01,4 4:07,2 7:43,1 7:08,0 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 7:08,5 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:13,3 5:08,6 |
7:14,5 7:16,9 6:52,6 |
35 | 80 | H 10 5 2 |
Martin Christ, Haar /D Kenny Trommer , Chemnitz/D Trabant RS 601 CR |
1:13:36,6 14:49,9 0 |
3:58,5 3:57,2 8:00,9 7:03,6 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 7:03,6 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:22,2 5:09,7 |
7:18,3 7:24,9 6:52,6 |
36 | 67 | H 11 6 3 |
PRS Berlin Wieland Unnasch , Berlin/D JensFinger, Erfurt/D Nissan Micra 1.3 |
1:13:49,5 15:02,8 0 |
4:00,3 4:13,3 7:52,2 7:03,7 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 7:10,4 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:34,8 5:06,4 |
7:14,7 7:16,0 6:52,6 |
37 | 79 | H 10 7 3 |
MikeKnorn , Neumark /D TinoKrajewski , Jahnsdorf /D Trabant 601 L |
1:14:04,1 15:17,4 0 |
4:00,6 4:09,2 7:54,0 7:15,4 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 7:15,4 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:27,5 5:08,2 |
7:12,4 7:23,7 6:52,6 |
38 | 75 | H 11 8 4 |
Andre Bode , Dankmarshausen/D Tobias Christ, Dankmarshausen/D Wartburg 1,3 |
1:14:06,0 15:19,3 0 |
3:59,0 4:13,2 7:53,6 7:06,7 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 7:06,7 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:36,0 5:03,7 |
7:13,1 7:36,3 6:52,6 |
39 | 69 | D 8 31 1 |
Christian Görke , Leiferde/D Thomas Reiter, München /D VW Polo Erdgas |
1:14:10,4 15:23,7 70 |
3:53,0 4:06,1 7:31,2 7:05,7 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 7:05,7 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:23,1 5:00,3 |
7:13,0 7:24,6 6:52,6 |
40 | 82 | H 10 9 4 |
MC Grünhain Andreas Schramm , Schneeberg /D Sebastian Nagel , Schneeberg /D Trabant P 601 RS |
1:16:13,6 17:26,9 0 |
4:20,5 4:33,9 8:10,1 7:15,7 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 7:15,7 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:43,9 5:22,7 |
7:31,9 7:41,5 6:52,6 |
41 | 34 | D 6 32 7 |
MSG Sulinger Land LarsRöper , Barenburg /D NicoEichenauer , Ahrensfelde /D Dacia Logan |
1:16:39,8 17:53,1 0 |
4:11,3 4:11,8 8:08,7 7:37,1 |
3:42,8 4:30,7 7:37,1 0:00,0 |
4:37,1 4:35,9 5:29,2 |
7:31,7 7:33,8 6:52,6 |
42 | 68 | D 8 33 2 |
Julia Drewes, Wesendorf /D Karl HeinzKnechtskern , Gröbenzell /D VW Beetle Erdgas |
1:18:53,3 20:06,6 0 |
4:48,5 4:48,5 8:21,6 7:58,1 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 7:58,3 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 5:02,7 5:26,4 |
7:31,7 7:39,8 6:52,6 |
43 | 77 | H 11 10 5 |
TinoMüller, Gerstungen /D Michael Bartossek , Gerstungen /D Wartburg 37681 |
1:19:16,4 20:29,7 0 |
4:11,3 4:40,5 8:30,4 7:50,8 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 7:50,8 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 5:04,5 5:54,8 |
7:58,9 7:56,7 6:52,6 |
44 | 83 | H 10 11 5 |
Andreas Hoetzel , Eichelborn /D KonstantinPfeiffer, Markvippach /D Trabant P 601 L |
1:20:19,1 21:32,4 0 |
4:21,2 4:33,7 9:01,8 8:02,0 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 8:02,0 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:58,1 5:38,8 |
8:04,5 8:19,3 6:52,6 |
45 | 84 | H 10 12 6 |
MC Weida RalfEckl , Langenwetzendorf /D DirkEckl , Langenwetzendorf /D Trabant 601 |
1:21:07,1 22:20,4 120 |
4:03,9 4:11,2 8:00,5 7:21,1 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 7:11,2 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 4:31,5 5:18,1 |
7:14,7 11:57,2 6:52,6 |
46 | 41 | D 3 34 10 |
MC Eisenach Matthias Eichenauer , Ruhla /D RicoHengmel , Trusetal/D VW Golf |
1:25:52,0 27:05,3 0 |
4:07,8 3:53,3 7:30,9 7:17,9 |
3:42,8 8:53,9 7:17,9 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 8:41,0 5:07,6 |
6:56,0 11:23,3 6:52,6 |
47 | 7 | D 1 35 3 |
KMC Kassel Carsten Alexy , Rotenburg /D Karlheinz Knaus , Östringen /D Audi S2 quattro |
1:28:22,0 29:35,3 0 |
3:23,7 8:11,4 6:26,2 7:58,8 |
3:42,5 8:30,2 5:53,0 0:00,0 |
3:35,4 8:28,6 4:13,4 |
10:51,4 10:56,5 6:10,9 |
48 | 72 | G 16 1 1 |
Stefan Reißig, Eisenach/D Stefan Schneeweiß , Ruhla /D Skoda Felicia |
1:34:28,6 35:41,9 0 |
3:48,6 9:06,1 8:01,9 7:22,8 |
3:42,8 9:35,3 7:22,8 0:00,0 |
4:07,0 9:23,1 5:22,9 |
7:18,1 12:24,6 6:52,6 |
49 | 54 | D 5 36 7 |
Björn Henß , Langula /D Steffen Oppel , Langula /D Opel Astra F-CC |
1:43:28,8 44:42,1 0 |
4:33,6 8:33,3 7:07,6 6:40,6 |
8:42,8 8:48,2 7:01,6 0:00,0 |
8:40,5 8:38,2 4:49,9 |
11:28,4 11:31,5 6:52,6 |
50 | 62 | H 11 13 6 |
MC Grünhain Sascha Leppin, Breitenbrunn /D SvenUhlrich , Breitenbrunn /D Nissan Micra 1.3 Kit |
1:49:09,5 50:22,8 0 |
8:36,4 8:42,7 7:07,6 6:56,4 |
8:42,8 8:52,5 7:07,8 0:00,0 |
8:48,6 8:50,9 5:03,1 |
11:38,3 11:49,8 6:52,6 |
R | 5 | D 2 |
OlafDobberkau , Schleusingen /D Helmar Hinneberg , Chemnitz/D Porsche 911 GT3 RS |
DNF |
3:04,5 8:17,0 6:03,9 5:35,7 |
3:27,4 8:27,1 5:39,1 0:00,0 |
3:13,6 8:12,0 4:08,0 |
5:54,4 10:46,4 5:59,6 |
R | 2 | D 1 |
Raphael Ramonat , Borken/D Michael Ehrle , Schmalkalden /D Ford Escort Cosworth |
DNF 0 |
3:07,7 |
3:28,6 |
3:21,3 |
6:16,7 |
R | 11 | D 4 |
Michael Pedersen, Vejele/DK Claus Amstrup , Egtved/DK Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
DNF 0 |
3:15,8 3:20,9 6:32,0 |
3:42,8 3:34,2 |
3:30,3 3:27,7 |
6:04,4 6:09,8 |
R | 3 | D 5 |
MC Eisenach Heiko Scholz, Ruhla /D SvenKarpa , Moorgrund /D Honda Civic Type R |
DNF 0 |
3:24,3 |
3:42,8 |
||
R | 8 | D 2 |
MC Grünhain Bernd Knüpfer , Reust /D Alexander Hirsch, Tannenberg /D Opel Astra OPC Turbo |
DNF 0 |
3:25,5 3:29,9 6:33,8 |
3:42,8 3:37,7 6:02,4 |
3:31,5 3:32,7 4:18,0 |
6:15,1 6:19,9 |
R | 30 | D 6 |
Mathias Kuhnert , Lahstedt/D JensSöbke , Warstein/D Citroen Saxo VTS |
DNF 0 |
3:33,1 3:36,1 7:00,0 |
3:42,8 3:52,5 |
3:52,8 3:48,9 |
6:53,0 6:41,2 |
R | 18 | H 11 |
MC Eisenach Jürgen Kayser, Thal /D JensRoth , Wutha Farnroda/D Skoda 130 LR |
DNF 0 |
3:36,4 3:42,7 6:52,3 6:51,4 |
3:42,8 3:52,5 6:20,0 |
3:48,6 3:50,9 4:33,9 |
6:38,3 6:49,8 6:52,6 |
R | 29 | D 5 |
Andreas Henning , Bad Salzungen /D Kai Kuhring , Jena /D Renault Mégane Coach |
DNF 0 |
3:38,1 3:40,9 |
3:42,8 3:52,7 |
3:47,7 3:47,1 |
6:36,0 6:42,4 |
R | 25 | D 5 |
MC Stuttgart Jochen Creutzburg , Finsterbergen /D Frank Oschmann, Stuttgart /D Honda Civic Type R |
DNF 0 |
3:38,3 |
3:42,8 |
3:40,5 |
|
R | 32 | D 2 |
ADAC Team Hansa DirkZipfel, Lüdjensee /D Mathias Rohlfs, Grande/D BMW M 3 |
DNF 0 |
3:39,6 3:35,3 6:34,3 |
3:42,8 3:40,9 16:39,9 |
3:41,1 3:31,2 4:34,5 |
6:10,5 6:14,6 |
R | 39 | D 6 |
Marcel Gundermann , Gerstungen /D Sabrina Schulz, Gerstungen /D Skoda Favorit |
DNF 0 |
3:42,0 |
3:42,8 |
||
R | 73 | H 11 |
MC Eisenach Kay Bachmann, Moorgrund /D Sören Andres, Moorgrund /D Wartburg 353 Evo II |
DNF 0 |
3:43,1 4:02,7 7:22,1 6:41,9 |
3:42,8 8:52,5 6:41,9 |
4:07,0 8:50,9 4:46,2 |
6:59,0 11:49,8 6:52,6 |
R | 53 | D 5 |
Stefan Gieße , Ruhla /D Steffi Gieße , Ruhla /D Opel Astra GSI 16V |
DNF 0 |
3:43,7 |
3:42,8 |
4:07,0 |
6:41,8 |
R | 22 | H 11 |
Ulrich Strobel , Grossensee /D Lothar Strobel , Grossensee /D VW Polo |
DNF 0 |
3:44,9 |
3:42,8 |
4:01,0 |
|
R | 44 | D 3 |
Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau Thomas Böhm , Lichtentanne /D NicoLehmann , Zwickau /D Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
DNF 0 |
3:46,0 |
3:42,8 |
4:07,0 |
|
R | 23 | D 6 |
Peter Kiil , Aarhus/DK Peter Rolling , Aarhus/DK Citroen Saxo VTS 16V |
DNF 0 |
3:50,5 |
3:42,8 |
3:59,9 |
6:54,8 |
R | 85 | H 10 |
MC Eisenach EricGewalt, Wutha-Farnroda/D Ronny Baumbach, Moorgrund /D Trabant P 601 |
DNF 0 |
3:55,4 4:07,8 7:31,4 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 6:48,7 |
4:07,0 4:10,7 |
6:58,0 6:57,2 |
R | 78 | H 10 |
MC Eisenach Karsten Liebetrau , Mosbach /D LarsFriebel , Thal /D Trabant 601 |
DNF 0 |
3:58,6 4:04,4 7:51,9 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 |
4:07,0 9:10,7 |
7:32,0 11:43,2 |
R | 40 | D 6 |
JörgGünther , Dankmarshausen/D Matthias Fischer , Behringen /D Suzuki Swift 1.3 KIT |
DNF 0 |
4:06,1 3:55,4 9:05,8 |
3:42,7 4:20,7 |
4:07,0 4:29,6 |
11:27,4 11:37,5 |
R | 70 | D 8 |
GerdWinkelmann , Immenstadt /D Christian Eigen , Wesendorf /D Opel Astra Erdgas |
DNF 0 |
4:27,6 4:40,5 |
3:42,8 4:35,3 |
4:07,0 4:57,3 |
7:41,4 7:46,1 |
R | 47 | D 3 |
Jonas Benedix , Treffurt/D Stefan Heise , Treffurt/D Seat Ibiza Evo |
DNF 0 |
8:28,5 8:36,7 7:07,6 |
8:42,8 8:53,9 6:43,0 |
8:45,3 8:41,0 4:35,8 |
11:16,6 11:23,3 |
R | 64 | D 3 |
MSC Hanseat/ADAC Team Hansa Achim Behrens , Jesteburg /D Dieter Wulf , Bäk /D Opel Corsa A |
DNF 10 |
3:45,2 |
3:42,8 |
4:07,0 |
6:21,1 |
R | 87 | D 2 |
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein TimoGrätsch , Handewitt /D Alexandra Gawlick , Handewitt /D BMW M 3 |
DNF 40 |
3:49,5 3:50,6 7:07,6 |
3:42,8 3:59,3 |
4:02,3 13:09,4 |
6:03,0 11:05,4 |
Pos. | St.Nr. | Class Pos.Gr. Pos.Cl. |
Entrant Driver Co-Driver Car |
Time Gap Pens. |
SS01 SS05 |
SS02 SS06 |
SS03 SS07 |
SS04 |
1 | 1 | H 15 1 1 |
Frank Richert , Berlin/D Matthias Prillwitz , Berlin/D Ford Escort Cosworth RS |
26:42,1 0:00,0 0 |
3:38,3 3:39,3 |
3:43,1 4:07,5 |
4:21,7 3:36,5 |
3:35,7 |
2 | 2 | N 5 1 1 |
Antonio Marchioro , Montagnana /D Marco Marchetti , Montecchio /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
27:53,2 1:11,1 0 |
4:16,1 3:45,0 |
3:47,4 3:58,4 |
4:11,4 4:10,8 |
3:44,1 |
3 | 21 | N 3 2 1 |
HWRT Wohlmuthausen JörgDörre , Oberhöfen /D Hans-Jürgen Herzog, Heuberg /D BMW 318is |
27:55,9 1:13,8 0 |
3:55,1 3:54,2 |
3:58,6 4:08,4 |
4:16,7 3:50,4 |
3:52,5 |
4 | 44 | N 3 3 2 |
Horst-LarsMüller, München /D Gerhard Borowski, München /D BMW 318is |
27:59,5 1:17,4 0 |
3:56,3 3:51,5 |
3:56,2 4:16,7 |
4:18,9 3:48,9 |
3:51,0 |
5 | 4 | H 15 2 2 |
Werner Mangold , Ellwangen /D Sebastian Glatzel , Affalterbach /D Mazda 323 GT-R |
28:11,0 1:28,9 0 |
3:59,3 3:51,4 |
3:56,5 4:15,4 |
4:33,9 3:46,9 |
3:47,6 |
6 | 22 | N 3 4 3 |
MSC Emmersdorf RudiWeileder, Osterhofen /D Tobias Zöls , Aidenbach /D BMW 318is |
28:12,4 1:30,3 0 |
3:55,9 3:55,6 |
4:02,7 4:13,2 |
4:19,8 3:50,2 |
3:55,0 |
7 | 8 | H 13 3 1 |
MSC Emmersdorf Alois Scheidhammer , Vilsbiburg /D Willi Trautmannsberger , Vilsbiburg /D Opel Kadett |
28:19,0 1:36,9 0 |
3:54,2 3:50,1 |
3:54,7 4:31,1 |
4:30,4 3:46,4 |
3:52,1 |
8 | 28 | N 3 5 4 |
Jeffrey Wiesner , Großbodungen /D Robert Patzig, Weischlitz /D BMW 318is |
28:21,5 1:39,4 0 |
3:56,7 3:59,5 |
3:59,9 4:14,7 |
4:21,5 3:56,6 |
3:52,6 |
9 | 5 | H 15 4 3 |
MSC Bayreuth Reinhard Honke , Himmelkron /D Mario Nitsche , Hollfeld/D Ford Sierra Cosworth |
28:23,9 1:41,8 0 |
3:53,8 3:50,0 |
3:56,7 4:37,5 |
4:27,3 3:48,4 |
3:50,2 |
10 | 20 | N 3 6 5 |
RRWC Lausitz Patrick Schmidt , Grund /D Andre Marecki , Dresden /D BMW 318is |
28:28,1 1:46,0 0 |
3:55,6 3:58,1 |
3:58,0 4:20,9 |
4:30,3 3:53,0 |
3:52,2 |
11 | 10 | H 13 5 2 |
Peter Wald , Sennfeld/D Michael Wald , Sennfeld/D Opel Kadett E |
28:30,6 1:48,5 0 |
4:04,7 3:58,8 |
4:02,8 4:12,0 |
4:18,6 3:57,7 |
3:56,0 |
12 | 37 | N 3 7 6 |
Andreas Krause, Hannover/D Markus Fischer , Garbsen /D BMW 318is |
28:35,5 1:53,4 0 |
4:01,0 3:57,6 |
4:04,2 4:15,9 |
4:20,0 3:58,3 |
3:58,5 |
13 | 23 | N 3 8 7 |
Taunus Racing Team Sascha Kilb , Idstein /D Britta Rittweger , Netzbach/D BMW 318is |
28:39,2 1:57,1 0 |
3:55,1 3:54,9 |
3:57,4 4:21,2 |
4:46,3 3:49,3 |
3:55,0 |
14 | 9 | H 13 6 3 |
MC Eisenach Heiko Scholz, Ruhla /D SvenKarpa , Moorgrund /D Honda Civic Type R |
28:41,6 1:59,5 0 |
4:04,5 3:55,5 |
4:02,6 4:13,0 |
4:31,8 3:54,2 |
4:00,0 |
15 | 25 | N 4 9 1 |
Michael Path , Neustadt/D Marko Fiedler , Pößneck /D Audi Coupé Quattro |
28:42,6 2:00,5 0 |
4:00,9 4:00,0 |
4:02,7 4:17,8 |
4:27,3 3:56,3 |
3:57,6 |
16 | 26 | N 3 10 8 |
Taunus Racing Team Norbert Schneider , Weilrod /D Markus Nichts, Weilrod /D BMW 318is |
28:52,9 2:10,8 0 |
4:01,4 4:04,1 |
4:04,8 4:19,9 |
4:25,4 3:55,7 |
4:01,6 |
17 | 50 | N 2 11 1 |
MSC Fränkische Schweiz Florian Niegel, Sachsendorf /D André Kachel, Golmsdorf /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
28:53,3 2:11,2 0 |
4:06,0 4:03,3 |
4:03,1 4:15,2 |
4:15,3 4:08,5 |
4:01,9 |
18 | 51 | N 2 12 2 |
Kathrein Renn- und Rallyeteam Herrmann Gaßner jun. , Surheim /D Kathi Wüstenhagen , Am Mellensee /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
28:55,6 2:13,5 0 |
4:04,0 4:04,0 |
4:07,7 4:16,7 |
4:25,7 3:56,5 |
4:01,0 |
19 | 11 | H 13 7 4 |
Marcus Künkel, Ruhla /D Marcel Eichenauer , Ruhla /D VW Golf |
28:55,9 2:13,8 0 |
3:59,6 3:56,4 |
4:07,3 4:20,9 |
4:42,5 3:53,1 |
3:56,1 |
20 | 63 | N 2 13 3 |
AKK Motorsport KariHytönen , Jyväskylä /D Teemu Honkonen, Laukaa/D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
28:59,4 2:17,3 0 |
4:05,2 4:04,6 |
4:11,2 4:15,6 |
4:21,5 3:59,6 |
4:01,7 |
21 | 33 | N 3 14 9 |
Björn Lachmayr, Schöffelding /D Steffi Heilrath, Stoffen /D BMW 318is |
28:59,6 2:17,5 0 |
4:03,1 4:03,7 |
4:03,5 4:23,4 |
4:30,9 3:56,0 |
3:59,0 |
22 | 13 | H 13 8 5 |
UMC im DMV Siegfried Damm , Ulm /D Petra Damm , Ulm /D Audi 80 Quattro |
29:00,8 2:18,7 0 |
4:01,7 3:59,8 |
4:05,2 4:31,6 |
4:31,8 3:57,4 |
3:53,3 |
23 | 93 | G 18 1 1 |
HWRT Wohlmuthausen Jochen Böhringer , Pfedelbach /D Patrick Arnold, Pfedelbach /D BMW 318is |
29:00,8 2:18,7 0 |
4:02,5 4:03,5 |
4:05,7 4:27,2 |
4:20,8 4:04,1 |
3:57,0 |
24 | 29 | N 4 15 2 |
SFG Lippe Holger Knöbel, Rheda-Wiedenbrück /D Stefanie Fritzensmeier , Rheda-Wiedenbrück /D Volvo 740 |
29:01,6 2:19,5 0 |
4:01,9 4:03,8 |
4:07,0 4:23,7 |
4:34,1 3:55,1 |
3:56,0 |
25 | 43 | N 3 16 10 |
Taunus Racing Team Andreas Lichtnecker , Schmitten /D May Prosser , Waldems /D BMW 318is |
29:02,2 2:20,1 0 |
4:07,1 4:08,7 |
4:08,5 4:14,6 |
4:21,1 4:00,7 |
4:01,5 |
26 | 39 | N 3 17 11 |
Klaus Stöcker , Neubiberg /D Sebastian Korbach , Hünstetten /D BMW 318is |
29:05,3 2:23,2 0 |
4:04,7 4:01,7 |
4:06,1 4:23,3 |
4:33,4 3:56,1 |
4:00,0 |
27 | 30 | N 4 18 3 |
Taunus Racing Team GerdTabbert , Bad Camberg /D Andrea Tabbert , Bad Camberg /D BMW 325ix |
29:07,6 2:25,5 0 |
4:11,2 4:00,9 |
4:10,7 4:20,0 |
4:25,3 3:56,0 |
4:03,5 |
28 | 27 | N 3 19 12 |
NilsKühle , Meckenheim /D Bettina vanElsbergen , Wachtberg /D BMW 318is |
29:10,3 2:28,2 0 |
4:13,5 3:59,1 |
4:07,8 4:24,8 |
4:22,6 3:59,4 |
4:03,1 |
29 | 12 | H 13 9 6 |
MSF Freising Rüdiger Dilg , Neufahrn/D Marcel Dilg , Neufahrn/D Opel Kadett E GSI |
29:11,8 2:29,7 0 |
4:07,3 4:03,6 |
4:07,4 4:19,5 |
4:29,3 4:03,3 |
4:01,4 |
30 | 7 | H 15 10 4 |
AMC Regen HansErtl , Stephansposching /D Uli Kohl , Stephansposching /D Lancia Delta Integrale |
29:12,5 2:30,4 0 |
4:11,7 4:02,7 |
4:03,2 4:16,0 |
4:32,6 4:02,7 |
4:03,6 |
31 | 46 | N 3 20 13 |
Walther Kühle , Meckenheim /D Dieter Meyer , Mittelfischbach /D BMW 318is |
29:16,3 2:34,2 0 |
4:05,3 4:08,5 |
4:10,8 4:17,6 |
4:29,1 4:02,4 |
4:02,6 |
32 | 48 | N 2 21 4 |
MSC Marktredwitz RudiMacht , Marktredwitz /D Stefan Käppel, Wunsiedel /D VW Polo GTI 16V |
29:19,7 2:37,6 0 |
4:02,5 4:04,6 |
4:07,7 4:38,3 |
4:34,1 3:55,6 |
3:56,9 |
33 | 73 | N 2 22 5 |
Liu Cao Dong, Böbing/D Anthony McLoughlin , Böbing/D Suzuki Swift Sport |
29:22,1 2:40,0 0 |
4:15,9 4:06,0 |
4:08,9 4:21,7 |
4:21,7 4:02,3 |
4:05,6 |
34 | 90 | N 3 23 14 |
Heiko Hahn , Dachsenhausen /D BodoHinterwäller , Dachsenhausen /D BMW 318is |
29:23,3 2:41,2 0 |
4:10,4 4:11,1 |
4:11,2 4:14,1 |
4:17,8 4:08,9 |
4:09,8 |
35 | 16 | G 20 2 1 |
Taunus Racing Team JörgAltenheiner , Wehrheim/D Michael Knaack, Usingen /D Audi S2 Quattro |
29:23,8 2:41,7 6 |
4:08,8 3:58,4 |
4:07,9 4:23,7 |
4:44,6 3:55,4 |
3:59,0 |
36 | 81 | H 13 11 7 |
Taunus Racing Team Mario Urban , Weilrod /D Thorsten Müller, Weilrod /D BMW 320is |
29:24,4 2:42,3 0 |
4:16,3 4:08,3 |
4:08,4 4:16,7 |
4:26,4 4:04,3 |
4:04,0 |
37 | 32 | N 3 24 15 |
MC Lauf Edmund Weigert , Rückersdorf /D TimoWeigert , Rückersdorf /D BMW 318is |
29:25,7 2:43,6 0 |
4:08,1 4:05,7 |
4:05,1 4:27,8 |
4:30,5 4:01,8 |
4:06,7 |
38 | 64 | N 2 25 6 |
LarsKern , Wiernsheim /D Frank Christian , Oberhausen /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
29:26,8 2:44,7 0 |
4:16,5 4:11,1 |
4:17,3 4:07,1 |
4:11,4 4:08,8 |
4:14,6 |
39 | 49 | N 2 26 7 |
Private Renngemeinschaft Spandau JörgJanasik , Berlin/D NicoEichenauer , Ahrensfelde /D Ford Puma |
29:27,0 2:44,9 0 |
4:08,8 4:09,8 |
4:13,5 4:24,4 |
4:26,0 3:59,8 |
4:04,7 |
40 | 83 | H 13 12 8 |
Ronny Jung , Behringen /D Peter Jung , Behringen /D VW Golf I GTI |
29:29,8 2:47,7 0 |
4:06,5 4:00,8 |
4:12,0 4:22,5 |
4:40,2 4:00,1 |
4:07,7 |
41 | 65 | N 2 27 8 |
Matthias Auer , Amberg/D Volker Pechtl, Amberg/D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
29:30,9 2:48,8 0 |
4:10,3 4:10,2 |
4:12,8 4:17,5 |
4:21,2 4:10,7 |
4:08,2 |
42 | 54 | N 2 28 9 |
Felix Herbold , München /D Kevin Zemanik , Plauen/D Suzuki Swift Sport |
29:34,2 2:52,1 0 |
4:11,9 4:15,6 |
4:18,3 4:16,1 |
4:22,7 4:02,4 |
4:07,2 |
43 | 24 | N 4 29 4 |
Mirco Path , Neustadt/D Fabian Figl , Eutin /D Audi 90 Quattro |
29:39,1 2:57,0 40 |
4:05,7 4:03,1 |
4:05,9 4:18,8 |
4:25,7 4:01,8 |
3:58,1 |
44 | 53 | N 2 30 10 |
MSG Sulinger Land Christian Riedemann , Sulingen/D Oliver Bobrink , Uchte /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
29:41,3 2:59,2 0 |
4:14,7 4:10,2 |
4:16,1 4:16,2 |
4:26,0 4:07,0 |
4:11,1 |
45 | 35 | N 4 31 5 |
Siegfried Mayr , Todtenweis Bach /D Renate Mayr , Todtenweis Bach /D Volvo 740 |
29:44,6 3:02,5 0 |
4:09,1 4:10,5 |
4:11,7 4:29,3 |
4:32,1 4:04,9 |
4:07,0 |
46 | 61 | N 2 32 11 |
MSC Bayerischer Rigi AlexKnauer, Peiting /D AndiHohenadel , Peißenberg /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
29:45,3 3:03,2 0 |
4:11,3 4:17,3 |
4:10,9 4:21,2 |
4:23,3 4:07,3 |
4:14,0 |
47 | 62 | N 2 33 12 |
ADAC Mittelrhein Tim Dämgen, Simmern /D Frank Oschmann, Stuttgart /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
29:52,2 3:10,1 0 |
4:15,7 4:15,2 |
4:15,2 4:16,8 |
4:29,4 4:08,7 |
4:11,2 |
48 | 56 | N 2 34 13 |
AMC St. Vith Mario Thelen, Büllingen /D Christina Kaiser, Königsberg /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
29:52,2 3:10,1 0 |
4:19,6 4:05,5 |
4:18,0 4:18,0 |
4:41,8 4:01,5 |
4:07,8 |
49 | 60 | N 2 35 14 |
Tobias Enderlein , Höttingen /D Florian Gempel, Höttingen /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
29:52,4 3:10,3 0 |
4:11,8 4:11,6 |
4:13,6 4:17,5 |
4:35,8 4:10,4 |
4:11,7 |
50 | 18 | N 3 36 16 |
Roland Lanzke, Schenkendöbern/D Hubertus Schulze , Guben /D Ford Escort RS 2000 |
30:00,7 3:18,6 0 |
4:07,6 4:09,2 |
4:15,1 4:37,2 |
4:47,5 4:01,8 |
4:02,3 |
51 | 14 | G 18 3 2 |
Klaus Braun , Naila /D Roy Thyroff , Naila /D Opel Vectra 4x4 |
30:00,7 3:18,6 0 |
4:11,0 4:08,4 |
4:14,6 4:36,0 |
4:38,1 4:08,3 |
4:04,3 |
52 | 76 | H 13 13 9 |
Roland Kroiß , Mamming /D Martin Sprenger, Moosthennig /D Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
30:03,9 3:21,8 0 |
4:11,4 4:16,5 |
4:15,5 4:20,5 |
4:30,6 4:14,9 |
4:14,5 |
53 | 80 | H 13 14 10 |
AC Schlitz Walter Schaaf, Bernshausen /D Marco Goppel, Bernhausen /D VW Golf II |
30:05,6 3:23,5 0 |
4:14,8 4:15,1 |
4:17,3 4:26,4 |
4:33,7 4:08,9 |
4:09,4 |
54 | 36 | N 4 37 6 |
Michael Klotz , Seefeld/Tirol /D Christoph Eichhorner , Münster/Tirol /D Volvo 940 |
30:07,3 3:25,2 0 |
4:12,7 4:11,5 |
4:16,4 4:30,3 |
4:41,5 4:06,5 |
4:08,4 |
55 | 31 | N 3 38 17 |
AMC Deuerling Reinhold Weiß , Fußenberg /D TimoWelzel, Haigerloch Owingen /D BMW 318is |
30:13,7 3:31,6 20 |
4:19,7 4:09,0 |
4:12,8 4:22,0 |
4:36,2 4:04,0 |
4:10,0 |
56 | 75 | H 13 15 11 |
Stefan Seebach , Wutha-Farnroda/D Patrick Stanik, Mosbach /D VW Golf 2 |
30:19,3 3:37,2 0 |
4:14,4 4:13,1 |
4:18,9 4:26,6 |
4:44,3 4:11,8 |
4:10,2 |
57 | 92 | G 18 4 3 |
MSC Wächtersbach Jochem Möller, Schlüchtern /D Bianca Pfaff , Würzburg/D Audi 80 GTE |
30:22,7 3:40,6 0 |
4:09,3 4:17,5 |
4:17,2 4:39,9 |
4:42,5 4:09,8 |
4:06,5 |
58 | 66 | N 2 39 15 |
Mario Velte , Aachen/D Karina Hepperle, Bendorf /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
30:23,8 3:41,7 0 |
4:23,6 4:19,3 |
4:24,4 4:21,2 |
4:27,1 4:12,7 |
4:15,5 |
59 | 67 | N 2 40 16 |
Ruppiner RSG Lazar Kan , Berlin/D Falkmar Platz , Hamburg /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
30:30,2 3:48,1 0 |
4:13,6 4:17,3 |
4:27,7 4:22,7 |
4:40,9 4:15,5 |
4:12,5 |
60 | 59 | N 2 41 17 |
MSC Bayerischer Rigi Manuel Kößler, Füssen/D Matthias Dopler, Füssen/D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
30:33,1 3:51,0 0 |
4:25,2 4:19,1 |
4:27,2 4:20,0 |
4:21,1 4:20,6 |
4:19,9 |
61 | 72 | N 2 42 18 |
KurtLotz , Wiesbaden /D Gerhard Weiss , München /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
30:33,3 3:51,2 0 |
4:23,4 4:16,7 |
4:25,5 4:23,6 |
4:25,2 4:16,4 |
4:22,5 |
62 | 82 | H 12 16 1 |
MSC Straubing Matthias Schütt, Poing /D Jürgen Bayer , Straubing /D Toyota Corolla GT 16V |
30:43,4 4:01,3 0 |
4:03,2 4:05,6 |
4:10,2 4:22,3 |
5:50,9 4:04,4 |
4:06,8 |
63 | 68 | N 2 43 19 |
Katja Poensgen, Lindenfels /D Franziska Poensgen, Ehningen/D Suzuki Swift Sport |
30:57,9 4:15,8 0 |
4:33,7 4:27,9 |
4:28,4 4:20,6 |
4:27,2 4:15,9 |
4:24,2 |
64 | 96 | G 18 5 4 |
Jürgen Hohberger , Wallenfels /D GritTussler , Steinwiesen /D Lancia Delta Integrale |
31:03,8 4:21,7 0 |
4:21,8 4:24,3 |
4:23,5 4:28,8 |
4:47,0 4:22,9 |
4:15,5 |
65 | 42 | N 4 44 7 |
Andreas Leue , Schöneiche /D Markus Leue , Schöneiche /D Volvo 740 |
31:22,0 4:39,9 0 |
4:15,3 4:24,4 |
4:21,9 4:52,9 |
4:41,8 4:37,1 |
4:08,6 |
66 | 98 | H 12 17 2 |
MSG Niesky Stefan Seifert , Niesky/D JörgSeifert , Niesky/D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
31:23,8 4:41,7 0 |
4:24,3 4:25,9 |
4:24,6 4:49,3 |
4:43,8 4:17,9 |
4:18,0 |
67 | 45 | N 3 45 18 |
Denis Teves , Friedrichsdorf/D RalfSchultheis , Bad Homburg /D BMW 318is |
31:34,6 4:52,5 0 |
4:39,8 4:55,4 |
4:20,3 4:27,7 |
4:35,3 4:25,3 |
4:10,8 |
68 | 79 | H 13 18 12 |
RT Mögglingen Jochen Kurz , Schwäbisch Hall /D Daniela Reichling , Michelfeld /D Opel Astra GSI |
31:40,7 4:58,6 8 |
4:25,9 4:23,4 |
4:27,1 4:44,5 |
4:56,3 4:16,7 |
4:18,8 |
69 | 91 | N 3 46 19 |
Scuderia Wiesbaden Claus-Peter Wehner, Wiesbaden /D Stephan Drechsler , Frankfurt /D BMW 318is |
31:41,3 4:59,2 0 |
4:29,2 4:20,1 |
4:22,1 4:50,2 |
5:02,3 4:18,6 |
4:18,8 |
70 | 34 | N 4 47 8 |
TimoStoll , Hamburg /D Richard Pinckernelle , Hamburg /D Volvo 740 |
31:46,9 5:04,8 0 |
4:31,8 4:27,2 |
4:30,1 4:45,5 |
4:45,3 4:21,3 |
4:25,7 |
71 | 89 | N 3 48 20 |
Christian Schamal , Cadolzburg /D Alexander Urban , Nürnberg/D Opel Kadett E |
32:01,2 5:19,1 60 |
4:21,7 4:34,4 |
4:23,5 4:30,8 |
4:29,8 4:20,2 |
4:20,8 |
72 | 74 | H 13 19 13 |
ErikStreda, Mainz /D Andreas Barth , Bad Sobernheim/D Saab 96 V4 |
32:37,5 5:55,4 44 |
4:23,4 4:24,3 |
4:24,9 4:53,8 |
4:47,7 4:20,5 |
4:38,9 |
73 | 71 | N 2 49 20 |
Felix Görner, Brauweiler /D Jan Enderle , Edenkoben /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
32:38,1 5:56,0 6 |
4:52,0 4:30,5 |
4:36,5 4:47,6 |
4:50,4 4:27,1 |
4:28,0 |
74 | 100 | H 10 20 1 |
Ronny Hans , Langenwetzendorf /D AnkaGallitzendörfer , Greiz /D Trabant P601 |
32:56,9 6:14,8 0 |
4:44,5 4:43,6 |
4:44,0 4:44,5 |
4:44,6 4:37,3 |
4:38,4 |
75 | 97 | H 12 21 3 |
Thorsten Götz , Königsee/D Tobias Glatzel , Affalterbach /D Lancia Delta |
33:01,8 6:19,7 0 |
4:35,1 4:41,3 |
4:42,4 4:51,6 |
4:57,5 4:35,7 |
4:38,2 |
76 | 99 | H 10 22 2 |
MC Weida RalfEckl , Langenwetzendorf /D André Wieg , Breitenworbis /D Trabant 601 |
33:18,7 6:36,6 0 |
4:43,8 4:39,2 |
4:47,0 4:47,1 |
5:14,4 4:32,5 |
4:34,7 |
77 | 69 | N 2 50 21 |
ADAC Mittelrhein Angelina Schroeder , Bernkastel-Kues /D Philipp Bus , Kirschroth /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
33:40,7 6:58,6 0 |
4:45,2 4:52,6 |
4:44,9 4:33,0 |
4:43,6 5:13,3 |
4:48,1 |
78 | 101 | H 10 23 3 |
Marcel Gebauer , Zwickau /D JensZilian, Wilkau/D Trabant 601 |
34:27,0 7:44,9 0 |
4:57,7 4:54,8 |
5:13,4 4:51,9 |
4:58,9 4:42,2 |
4:48,1 |
R | 47 | N 2 |
Tobias Wolfrum , Selb /D Angelie Swanepoel , Thiersheim /D VW Polo GTI |
DNF 0 |
3:59,8 |
4:04,0 |
5:13,1 |
4:09,6 |
R | 94 | G 18 |
Markus Müller, Neuler/D Sylvia Statnik , Neresheim /D Mazda 323 BF2 |
DNF 0 |
4:06,0 4:02,7 |
4:07,8 |
4:24,0 |
4:00,3 |
R | 19 | N 4 |
Jochen Walther , Hohen Luckow /D Kay Treder, Timmendorfer Strand /D Volvo 242 |
DNF |
4:07,7 4:10,8 |
4:09,6 4:25,6 |
4:30,0 3:57,5 |
4:00,6 |
R | 95 | G 18 |
MikeGünther , Melle /D Cindy Günther , Melle /D Mazda 323 |
DNF 0 |
4:08,0 4:06,2 |
4:13,3 |
4:31,7 |
4:03,7 |
R | 78 | H 15 |
MSF Freising Helmut Huber , Aschau/D Uwe Krämer, Waldkraiburg /D Opel Manta B |
DNF 0 |
4:08,0 |
|||
R | 57 | N 2 |
AMC St. Vith David Kohnen, Sankt Vith /D Mathias Heyen , Sankt Vith /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
DNF 0 |
4:08,3 |
4:14,6 |
||
R | 77 | H 15 |
Fritz Michalek, Moosach /D Bernd Hartbauer , Helmbrechts /D Opel Manta A |
DNF 0 |
4:08,3 |
|||
R | 84 | H 13 |
MSC Fränkische Schweiz Roland Zak , Ulm /D HansWenger, Ulm /D Audi 80 Quattro |
DNF 0 |
4:09,0 4:05,1 |
4:06,9 7:56,8 |
4:27,6 |
4:13,5 |
R | 52 | N 2 |
Ecurie Tetelbierg HugoArellano, Freckeisen /D Johny Blom , Mertzig /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
DNF 0 |
4:16,5 |
4:05,7 |
4:13,0 |
|
R | 85 | H 13 |
Armin Wolf , Nordhalben /D Matthias Hergenröther , Marktrodach /D Opel Astra GSI |
DNF 0 |
4:17,2 |
4:24,8 |
4:43,8 |
4:13,3 |
R | 58 | N 2 |
SAR IrisThurnherr , Friedberg /D Andreas Glomb , Riegelsberg /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
DNF 0 |
4:18,7 |
4:15,6 |
8:22,8 |
|
R | 40 | N 4 |
Ronald Kasnar, Hoppenrade /D Egbert Dometzky, Dersentin /D Volvo 244 |
DNF 0 |
4:20,0 4:27,1 |
4:31,5 |
4:47,8 |
4:14,8 |
R | 88 | N 3 |
Steffen Plauschin , Ahrensfelde /D Sandra Schubert, Ahrensfelde /D Peugeot 206 GT |
DNF 0 |
4:23,0 |
4:20,6 |
4:31,2 |
|
R | 17 | N 3 |
Dario Lorenzini , Caporino Veronese /D Paolo Pisani, Verona/D Renault Clio Williams |
DNF 0 |
4:23,6 |
4:20,7 |
4:37,2 |
|
R | 87 | N 3 |
Winfried Lupprian, Glaubitz/D Sabrina Beier , Nordhausen /D BMW 318is |
DNF 0 |
4:25,0 |
4:19,8 |
||
R | 38 | N 3 |
AMC Siegburg AndyWitkowski , Sankt Augustin/D Sebastian Steven, Köln /D BMW 318is |
DNF 0 |
4:29,8 |
4:25,5 |
||
R | 41 | N 4 |
Hagen Fritsch , Cursdorf/D Martin Luthardt, Neuhaus /D Volvo 244 |
DNF 0 |
4:30,6 |
4:26,4 |
||
R | 6 | N 5 |
JörgMittelsdorf , Herpf /D RigoSonntag , Mülsen/D Subaru Impreza |
DNF 0 |
5:06,8 4:20,3 |
4:30,1 |
4:44,3 |
4:19,2 |
R | 70 | N 2 |
IngoOschmann, Berlin/D Tanja Geilhausen , Windeck /D Suzuki Swift Sport |
DNF 0 |
5:51,3 |
5:49,5 |
8:22,8 |
|
R | 86 | H 13 |
AMC Hungen Georg Hossfeldt , Gießen/D Katja Hossfeldt , Gießen/D VW Golf II GTI 16V |
DNF 0 |
||||
R | 55 | N 2 |
ADAC Hessen-Thüringen Thomas Leipold , Schlüchtern /D Lena-LindaKaufmann, Sinntal /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
DNF 0 |
||||
R | 3 | N 5 |
AlessandroTaddei, Borgo Valsugana /D Andrea Gaspari , Caprino Veronese /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
DNF 0 |
Pos. | St.Nr. | Class Pos.Gr. Pos.Cl. |
Entrant Driver Co-Driver Car |
Total Gap Pens. |
SS01 SS05 SS09 |
SS02 SS06 SS10 |
SS03 SS07 |
SS04 SS08 |
1 | 1 | DIV1 1 1 |
ADAC Team Hansa Jan Becker, Hamburg /D Stefan Eichhorner , Mieders /A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 |
1:07:31,4 0:00,0 0 |
13:18,1 12:06,1 7:21,7 |
2:10,7 3:37,8 3:12,6 |
12:35,9 7:24,6 |
2:03,2 3:40,7 |
2 | 4 | DIV1 2 2 |
KMC Kassel Carsten Alexy , Rotenburg /D Karlheinz Knaus , Östringen /D Audi S2 Quattro |
1:08:31,6 1:00,2 0 |
13:40,9 12:15,6 7:26,5 |
2:12,0 3:41,9 3:15,6 |
12:51,7 7:21,9 |
2:02,5 3:43,0 |
3 | 11 | DIV4 3 1 |
Christoph Sorgenfrei , Gadebusch /D Rainer Sorgenfrei , Bendorf /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
1:09:56,9 2:25,5 0 |
13:20,2 12:40,6 7:49,7 |
2:17,4 3:49,5 3:16,0 |
12:59,6 7:43,0 |
2:13,0 3:47,9 |
4 | 5 | DIV2 4 1 |
Kai-DieterKölle , Rosenhof/D Sabrina Gohlke, Berlin/D Porsche Carrera 2,7 |
1:10:45,5 3:14,1 0 |
13:19,1 12:32,3 8:06,4 |
2:18,3 4:01,7 3:16,2 |
13:06,8 7:51,4 |
2:15,0 3:58,3 |
5 | 12 | DIV2 5 2 |
Martin Andreasen , Kalundborg /DK Morten Andreasen , Kalundborg /DK BMW M3 E30 |
1:12:15,9 4:44,5 10 |
13:48,1 12:45,9 8:06,4 |
2:32,8 4:02,2 3:20,1 |
13:07,2 8:04,7 |
2:20,4 3:58,1 |
6 | 17 | DIV3 6 1 |
JensNielsen , Slagelse/DK ErikWorm , Sarau /DK Opel Corsa Maxi Kit |
1:12:43,2 5:11,8 0 |
13:51,0 13:23,2 7:56,0 |
2:23,1 3:59,8 3:21,0 |
13:40,2 7:52,5 |
2:15,9 4:00,5 |
7 | 21 | DIV4 7 2 |
Thorsten Kuhlmann, Hamburg /D Bianca Hutzfeld, Kiel /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:13:13,5 5:42,1 0 |
13:39,4 12:53,3 8:27,1 |
2:26,3 4:14,5 3:27,6 |
13:10,6 8:23,1 |
2:18,9 4:12,7 |
8 | 15 | DIV3 8 2 |
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Michael Meyer , Lübeck/D Daniel Rohde , Lübeck/D VW Golf II GTI |
1:13:16,8 5:45,4 0 |
13:36,8 13:14,2 8:12,7 |
2:19,0 4:08,8 3:32,8 |
13:40,8 8:07,8 |
2:15,0 4:08,9 |
9 | 44 | DIV6 9 1 |
ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg Niels Kunze , Berlin/D JeanIhlefeld, Michendorf /D Citroen Saxo VTS |
1:13:21,3 5:49,9 0 |
13:43,0 13:10,2 8:24,3 |
2:21,1 4:03,0 3:27,4 |
13:30,1 8:20,3 |
2:17,9 4:04,0 |
10 | 19 | DIV4 10 3 |
Michael Path , Neustadt/D Kai Treder, Timmendorfer Strand /D Audi Coupé 20V Quattro |
1:13:57,7 6:26,3 0 |
14:08,3 13:24,7 8:05,9 |
2:27,4 4:06,4 3:29,9 |
13:44,4 8:01,9 |
2:20,2 4:08,6 |
11 | 7 | DIV2 11 3 |
MSG Visselhövede Friedhelm von Wieding , Visselhövede /D Sinavon Wieding , Visselhövede /D BMW M3 E30 |
1:14:11,8 6:40,4 0 |
14:09,2 13:01,7 8:20,5 |
2:31,6 4:14,4 3:19,1 |
13:45,7 8:14,3 |
2:25,3 4:10,0 |
12 | 37 | DIV5 12 1 |
MSC Wiedenbrück Matthias Homuth, Salzkotten /D Matthias Jung , Olpe /D Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
1:14:31,1 6:59,7 0 |
14:54,8 13:05,1 8:15,2 |
2:30,3 4:06,3 3:27,6 |
13:37,7 8:11,2 |
2:18,3 4:04,6 |
13 | 42 | DIV6 13 2 |
Mathias Kuhnert , Lahstedt/D JensSöbke , Warstein/D Citroen Saxo VTS |
1:14:39,8 7:08,4 0 |
14:43,3 13:25,8 8:17,7 |
2:24,4 4:03,6 3:36,9 |
13:41,3 8:13,7 |
2:13,2 3:59,9 |
14 | 16 | DIV1 14 3 |
Magnus Hägg , Trelleborg /S Tobias Magnusson , Malmö /S Subaru Impreza WRX |
1:14:49,9 7:18,5 0 |
14:29,1 13:19,5 8:24,0 |
2:20,2 4:09,6 3:37,5 |
13:44,3 8:19,1 |
2:14,7 4:11,9 |
15 | 20 | DIV4 15 4 |
Mirco Path , Neustadt/D Fabian Figl , Eutin /D Audi 90 20V Quattro |
1:15:04,8 7:33,4 0 |
14:08,9 13:33,8 8:25,5 |
2:24,4 4:11,5 3:38,4 |
13:52,6 8:21,5 |
2:20,6 4:07,6 |
16 | 14 | DIV3 16 3 |
MSC Wiedenbrück RolfSchackenberg , Herzebrock /D Manfred Klemme, Salzkotten /D VW Golf II 16V |
1:15:08,6 7:37,2 0 |
14:21,7 13:18,0 8:15,7 |
2:27,9 4:13,0 3:57,7 |
13:52,3 8:12,0 |
2:21,3 4:09,0 |
17 | 30 | DIV8 17 1 |
MarcHoyer , Sarstedt/D Detlef Burghammer , Laupheim/D VW Golf V LPG |
1:15:51,4 8:20,0 0 |
15:02,5 13:22,7 8:25,1 |
2:22,3 4:06,5 3:38,6 |
14:04,0 8:21,1 |
2:17,3 4:11,3 |
18 | 18 | DIV3 18 4 |
MSC Hanseat/ADAC Team Hansa Achim Behrens , Jesteburg /D Ninette Harms , Bleckede/D Opel Corsa A |
1:15:51,7 8:20,3 20 |
15:43,9 13:02,9 8:12,2 |
2:20,0 4:02,3 3:29,2 |
14:12,0 8:08,2 |
2:16,9 4:04,1 |
19 | 43 | DIV6 19 3 |
MSC Hanseat/ADAC Team Hansa NilsHeitmann, Hamburg /D Daniel Hammerich , Eckernförde /D VW Polo GTI |
1:15:54,5 8:23,1 0 |
14:33,7 13:14,1 8:48,8 |
2:28,9 4:12,8 3:32,7 |
13:47,7 8:44,8 |
2:19,6 4:11,4 |
20 | 45 | DIV6 20 4 |
MSG Sulinger Land Christian Riedemann , Sulingen/D Oliver Bobrink , Uchte /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:16:35,4 9:04,0 0 |
14:46,0 13:39,7 8:49,7 |
2:24,1 4:10,9 3:32,5 |
14:03,4 8:45,7 |
2:16,3 4:07,1 |
21 | 33 | DIV2 21 4 |
Team Bilia EmilTigerberg , Lidköping /S Martin Andersson , Göteng/S Volvo 940 |
1:16:45,3 9:13,9 0 |
14:36,5 14:01,0 8:33,1 |
2:24,6 4:16,2 3:36,8 |
14:16,4 8:29,1 |
2:18,5 4:13,1 |
22 | 27 | DIV3 22 5 |
Malte Langbehn, Schashagen /D Christian Linke , Herzebrock /D VW Golf GTI 16V |
1:17:54,9 10:23,5 0 |
14:57,6 13:54,7 8:41,6 |
2:26,9 4:20,1 3:44,3 |
14:29,0 8:37,6 |
2:21,1 4:22,0 |
23 | 26 | DIV2 23 5 |
RolfSchröder, Fleckeby/D Carsten Herwig, Kosel /D Opel Ascona B |
1:18:04,3 10:32,9 0 |
14:57,3 13:51,7 8:56,2 |
2:31,5 4:23,1 3:26,8 |
14:22,0 8:52,2 |
2:25,8 4:17,7 |
24 | 32 | DIV2 24 6 |
Team Bilia EricJohansson , Vrena /S Per Johansson , Vrena /S Volvo 940 |
1:18:18,3 10:46,9 0 |
14:42,9 14:15,6 8:50,3 |
2:25,5 4:33,2 3:40,2 |
14:31,9 8:46,3 |
2:18,6 4:13,8 |
25 | 41 | DIV5 25 2 |
Andreas Greim , Bad Schwartau /D IngoGiesemann , Langenhagen /D Opel Kadett GSI |
1:20:07,1 12:35,7 0 |
15:09,0 14:05,6 9:04,5 |
2:41,5 4:33,3 3:49,1 |
14:39,4 9:00,5 |
2:30,4 4:33,8 |
26 | 31 | DIV2 26 7 |
Frederik Lenander, Trelleborg /S Sammy Olsson, Trelleborg /S Volvo 240 |
1:22:02,0 14:30,6 0 |
15:19,0 13:34,2 9:00,0 |
2:28,4 4:27,9 3:42,5 |
14:44,6 11:53,5 |
2:25,5 4:26,4 |
27 | 40 | DIV5 27 3 |
ADAC Schleswig-Holstein Rainer Haulsen , Schleswig /D Hauke Kiso , Schleswig /D Toyota Celica |
1:23:14,9 15:43,5 0 |
17:53,0 14:09,0 9:31,5 |
2:37,6 4:32,7 3:40,1 |
14:21,6 9:27,5 |
2:31,8 4:30,1 |
28 | 47 | DIV7 28 1 |
Harald Borowski, Helmstedt /D Michael Borowski, Schöningen /D Skoda Fabia RS TDI |
1:23:41,4 16:10,0 0 |
16:07,9 14:21,3 9:31,7 |
2:35,5 4:35,1 5:19,0 |
14:49,8 9:27,7 |
2:31,0 4:22,4 |
29 | 46 | DIV6 29 5 |
MSC Sulinger Land LarsRöper , Barenburg /D TinoSander, Sulingen/D Dacia Logan |
1:25:50,7 18:19,3 0 |
16:20,7 15:15,4 9:57,6 |
2:44,9 4:47,9 3:49,4 |
15:37,5 9:53,6 |
2:37,5 4:46,2 |
30 | 39 | DIV8 30 2 |
GerdWinkelmann , Immenstadt /D Christian Eigen , Wesendorf /D Opel Astra Erdgas |
1:27:16,6 19:45,2 0 |
16:34,9 15:23,8 10:08,2 |
2:48,6 4:52,7 4:00,6 |
15:47,6 10:04,2 |
2:41,4 4:54,6 |
31 | 48 | DIV8 31 3 |
Julia Drewes, Wesendorf /D Karl-HeinzKnechtskern , Gröbenzell /D VW Beetle Erdgas |
1:28:54,2 21:22,8 0 |
17:00,7 15:09,8 10:24,7 |
2:54,9 5:19,9 4:10,8 |
15:47,0 10:20,7 |
2:42,2 5:03,5 |
R | 9 | DIV1 |
Sönke Milon , Döhnsdorf /D Sascha Birko , Logeberg/D Ford Escort Cosworth RS |
DNF 0 |
13:33,9 |
2:23,4 |
13:16,9 |
2:14,1 |
R | 23 | DIV3 |
Stephanie Zorn , Pinneberg /D Andreas Karg , Hamburg /D Renault Clio |
DNF |
13:43,5 12:48,2 8:41,2 |
2:23,6 4:19,0 3:27,7 |
14:32,9 8:37,2 |
2:17,4 4:11,7 |
R | 24 | DIV3 |
Thomas Hagen , Neustadt/D Dieter Wulf , Bäk /D VW Golf II 16V |
DNF 0 |
14:30,7 13:24,8 |
2:24,4 |
13:53,2 |
2:19,7 |
R | 28 | G 13 |
Gerrit Markmann, Oldenburg /D Harald Dorka , Travemünde /D Audi S2 Quattro |
DNF 0 |
15:03,0 |
2:23,8 |
14:14,6 |
2:17,3 |
R | 36 | DIV5 |
RCK Team Hannover Claus Heller, Wunstorf/D Haimo Lingl , Wunstorf/D Honda Civic Type R |
DNF 0 |
15:05,6 15:52,2 |
2:33,2 |
14:01,8 |
2:25,1 |
R | 49 | CTC15 |
VCB Berlin Roland Sobkowski , Berlin/D Norbert Thamm , Berlin/D BMW 325i |
DNF 0 |
16:19,4 14:44,9 9:50,3 |
2:47,0 4:49,1 |
15:08,4 9:46,3 |
2:36,0 4:48,2 |
R | 25 | DIV3 |
Jonny Olivius , Klagstorp /S Johan Svensson, Trelleborg /S Opel Manta |
DNF 0 |
18:34,3 |
|||
R | 38 | DIV5 |
MSC Braach Uwe Wagner, Rotenburg /D Meike Maulitz , Rotenburg /D BMW 318is |
DNF 0 |
||||
R | 10 | DIV1 |
MSG Visselhövede OlafMüller, Ahlden/D Katja Kalmbach, Wedemark/D Ford Escort Cosworth |
DNF 0 |
||||
R | 2 | DIV1 |
Frank Richert , Berlin/D Mathias Prillwitz , Berlin/D Ford Escort Cosworth RS |
DNF 0 |
||||
R | 8 | DIV3 |
Martin Schütte , Pinneberg /D Kerstin David , Tangstedt /D Renault Clio 16V |
DNF 140 |
13:22,1 12:21,9 |
2:16,2 3:46,1 |
12:59,5 7:28,1 |
2:09,6 3:47,6 |
Pos. | St.Nr. | Class Pos.Gr. Pos.Cl. |
Entrant Driver Co-Driver Car |
Total Gap Pens. |
SS01 SS05 SS09 |
SS02 SS06 SS10 |
SS03 SS07 SS11 |
SS04 SS08 |
1 | 2 | DIV1 1 1 |
Frank Richert , Berlin/D Matthias Prillwitz , Berlin/D Ford Escort Cosworth |
1:00:12,3 0:00,0 0 |
5:57,4 1:55,4 4:45,5 |
8:48,4 4:28,3 9:37,2 |
2:00,1 5:58,4 5:57,7 |
1:56,4 8:47,5 |
2 | 10 | DIV4 2 1 |
Kathrein Renn+Rallye-Team Hermann Gaßner jr. , Surheim /D Katharina Wüstenhagen , Klausdorf /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
1:04:46,4 4:34,1 60 |
7:41,0 1:58,6 4:56,9 |
9:50,5 4:58,9 9:00,9 |
2:06,0 6:07,9 6:07,8 |
1:59,2 8:58,7 |
3 | 3 | DIV1 3 2 |
KMC Kassel Carsten Alexy , Rotenburg /D Karlheinz Knaus , Östringen-Odenheim /D Audi S2 Quattro |
1:06:30,1 6:17,8 0 |
6:49,2 2:06,4 4:40,1 |
9:22,1 4:38,5 9:15,3 |
2:10,9 6:38,0 6:29,1 |
2:03,3 12:17,2 |
4 | 16 | DIV5 4 1 |
MSC Wiedenbrück Matthias Homuth, Salzkotten /D Matthias Jung , Olpe /D Opel Kadett GSi 16V |
1:06:30,8 6:18,5 0 |
6:34,9 2:06,4 5:03,1 |
10:24,6 5:00,6 9:49,0 |
2:08,9 6:34,9 6:32,4 |
2:05,1 10:10,9 |
5 | 23 | DIV6 5 1 |
Mathias Kuhnert , Lahstedt/D JensSöbke , Warstein/D Citroen Saxo VTS |
1:07:37,0 7:24,7 0 |
6:29,0 2:08,4 5:39,0 |
10:05,9 5:33,0 10:04,5 |
2:13,3 6:32,3 6:32,2 |
2:09,4 10:10,0 |
6 | 26 | DIV6 6 2 |
MSG Sulinger Land Christian Riedemann , Sulingen/D Oliver Bobrink , Uchte /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:09:00,2 8:47,9 0 |
6:30,3 2:07,4 5:34,6 |
10:40,1 5:31,9 10:30,3 |
2:12,5 6:33,0 6:30,8 |
2:08,3 10:41,0 |
7 | 6 | DIV2 7 1 |
MSG Visselhövede Friedhelm von Wieding , Visselhövede /D Sinavon Wieding , Visselhövede /D BMW M 3 |
1:09:04,5 8:52,2 0 |
6:23,4 2:03,2 5:33,8 |
11:01,0 5:27,8 10:47,6 |
2:08,7 6:23,2 6:22,7 |
2:04,3 10:48,8 |
8 | 4 | DIV2 8 2 |
Kai-DieterKölle , Grube i.H. /D Matthias Mäding, Söby /D Porsche 911 Carrera |
1:09:56,4 9:44,1 0 |
6:25,7 2:02,3 5:49,3 |
11:11,1 5:58,5 10:38,9 |
2:06,8 6:25,5 6:21,0 |
2:01,8 10:55,5 |
9 | 14 | DIV3 9 1 |
MSC Hanseat Achim Behrens , Jesteburg /D Ninette Harms , Bleckede/D Opel Corsa A 1.6 |
1:09:57,5 9:45,2 10 |
6:44,6 2:10,9 5:28,6 |
11:08,1 5:22,5 10:30,5 |
2:13,8 6:45,3 6:38,5 |
2:09,9 10:34,8 |
10 | 28 | DIV6 10 3 |
ADAC Team Hansa DirkBieber, Sprenge /D Günter Bade , Lübeck/D Toyota Corolla Coupé |
1:10:19,5 10:07,2 0 |
6:51,5 2:14,8 5:22,7 |
11:08,4 5:32,9 10:27,3 |
2:15,6 6:51,1 6:44,8 |
2:13,4 10:37,0 |
11 | 21 | G 20 1 1 |
Ralph Pfaff , Berlin/D Torsten Otto , Merxleben /D Ford Escort Cosworth |
1:10:22,7 10:10,4 0 |
6:51,9 2:16,1 5:27,8 |
10:47,5 5:42,6 10:36,8 |
2:18,6 6:52,5 6:48,8 |
2:16,0 10:24,1 |
12 | 33 | DIV2 11 3 |
vcb Berlin Roland Sobkowski , Berlin/D Norbert Thamm , Berlin/D BMW 325i |
1:14:15,0 14:02,7 0 |
7:15,1 2:20,8 5:52,4 |
11:30,2 5:56,0 11:08,6 |
2:22,8 7:11,9 7:11,7 |
2:19,4 11:06,1 |
13 | 29 | DIV6 12 4 |
Andreas Stroppe , Waldesruh /D LutzReichardt , Berlin/D Mitsubishi Colt 16V 1.6 |
1:14:22,0 14:09,7 0 |
7:05,9 2:16,8 5:53,1 |
11:37,0 6:00,4 11:10,9 |
2:18,6 7:07,6 7:09,9 |
2:17,2 11:24,6 |
14 | 30 | DIV6 13 5 |
MSG Sulinger Land LarsRöper , Barenburg /D TinoSander, Sulingen/D Dacia Logan 1.6 |
1:15:17,8 15:05,5 0 |
7:10,7 2:22,6 6:03,2 |
11:54,5 6:05,0 11:16,1 |
2:24,2 7:03,8 6:59,8 |
2:24,3 11:33,6 |
15 | 32 | DIV4 14 2 |
Silvio Mollitor, Petershagen /D NicoEichenauer , Ahrensfelde /D Volvo 244 VOC |
1:15:49,9 15:37,6 0 |
7:11,3 2:22,2 5:22,6 |
14:53,3 5:40,9 10:26,8 |
2:23,8 7:17,6 7:13,4 |
2:21,4 10:36,6 |
16 | 18 | DIV5 15 2 |
Steffen Plauschin , Ahrensfelde /D Sandra Schubert, Ahrensfelde /D Peugeot 206 GT |
1:16:28,0 16:15,7 0 |
7:07,8 2:17,3 5:40,0 |
12:03,4 8:46,9 10:58,9 |
2:26,5 6:49,3 6:43,7 |
2:19,3 11:14,9 |
R | 1 | DIV1 |
Kathrein Renn+Rallye-Team Hermann Gaßner, Surheim /D Siegfried Schrankl, Obing /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
DNF 0 |
5:56,3 1:54,9 |
9:02,3 4:33,7 |
1:57,9 5:55,1 |
1:55,0 8:39,8 |
R | 9 | DIV4 |
Christoph Sorgenfrei , Gadebusch /D Rainer Sorgenfrei , Bendhof /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
DNF 0 |
6:10,1 2:10,4 |
10:03,6 |
2:04,9 |
2:02,5 |
R | 25 | DIV6 |
ADAC Berlin-Brandenburg Niels Kunze , Berlin/D JeanIhlefeld, Michendorf /D Citroen Saxo VTS |
DNF 0 |
6:34,7 2:05,2 |
10:20,8 5:15,9 |
2:09,8 |
2:07,0 |
R | 15 | DIV3 |
Stephan Wilhelm , Beelitz /D Alexander Eckardt , Potsdam /D Opel Kadett E 1.6 |
DNF 0 |
7:04,8 |
12:42,9 |
2:23,1 |
2:26,7 |
R | 19 | DIV5 |
ADAC Team Hansa Andreas Leue , Schöneiche /D Helmut Pichowski , Schöneiche /D Opel Kadett GSI 16V |
DNF 0 |
Pos. | St.Nr. | Class Pos.Gr. Pos.Cl. |
Entrant Driver Co-Driver Car |
Total Gap Pens. |
SS01 SS05 SS09 |
SS02 SS06 SS10 |
SS03 SS07 SS11 |
SS04 SS08 |
1 | 1 | A 9 1 1 |
Adapta AS MadsÖstberg , Sperrebotn /N Ole Kristian Unnerud , Sperrebotn /N Subaru Impreza WRC |
1:17:21,0 0:00,0 0 |
0:00,0 6:30,4 14:06,1 |
11:30,4 5:29,2 6:33,9 |
6:48,0 0:00,0 14:05,2 |
5:30,3 6:47,5 |
2 | 2 | A 9 2 2 |
Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz Matthias Kahle , Köln /D Christian Doerr , Dresden /D Skoda Octavia WRC |
1:19:53,2 2:32,2 0 |
0:00,0 6:44,9 14:18,6 |
11:52,4 5:44,2 6:53,2 |
6:47,1 0:00,0 14:42,1 |
6:07,4 6:43,3 |
3 | 5 | A 9 3 3 |
Kristian Poulsen , Padborg /DK Ole R. Frederiksen , Skibby/DK Skoda Fabia WRC |
1:21:38,0 4:17,0 0 |
0:00,0 6:57,7 14:39,2 |
12:23,5 5:46,4 6:59,9 |
6:51,6 0:00,0 15:07,4 |
5:58,0 6:54,3 |
4 | 4 | A 9 4 4 |
ErikWevers, Markelo/NL Filip Godde , Holsbeek/B Toyota Corolla WRC |
1:22:09,1 4:48,1 0 |
0:00,0 6:54,7 14:52,0 |
12:34,4 5:48,1 7:03,6 |
6:44,2 0:00,0 15:12,8 |
6:03,1 6:56,2 |
5 | 9 | N 5 1 1 |
Armin Kremer, Severin /D Manfred Hiemer, Monte Carlo /MC Subaru Impreza N12 |
1:23:35,4 6:14,4 0 |
0:00,0 7:06,7 15:05,9 |
12:35,4 5:56,0 7:09,4 |
6:55,5 0:00,0 15:39,2 |
5:58,7 7:08,6 |
6 | 12 | A 9 5 5 |
ADAC Sachsen Ruben Zeltner , Lichtenstein /A Petra Zeltner , Lichtenstein /A Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:24:03,2 6:42,2 0 |
0:00,0 7:07,8 15:15,1 |
12:48,4 5:55,6 7:17,5 |
6:52,0 0:00,0 15:31,6 |
6:03,0 7:12,2 |
7 | 23 | N 5 2 2 |
TT di Andrea Lupo JiriTosovsky, Katusice/CZ Michal Slama , Katusice/CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
1:25:08,8 7:47,8 10 |
0:00,0 7:18,2 15:19,2 |
12:57,6 6:04,4 7:16,2 |
7:01,3 0:00,0 15:32,9 |
6:13,1 7:15,9 |
8 | 20 | N 5 3 3 |
Gassner Rallisports Florian Auer *DM* , Freilassing /D Markus Peter *DM* , Bad Abbach /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
1:25:23,8 8:02,8 0 |
0:00,0 7:18,9 15:21,7 |
13:00,1 6:08,9 7:21,8 |
6:57,2 0:00,0 15:49,8 |
6:09,5 7:15,9 |
9 | 19 | N 5 4 4 |
ADAC Sachsen Peter Corazza *DM* , Oelsnitz/D Steffen Rothe *DM* , Plauen/D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:25:45,9 8:24,9 10 |
0:00,0 7:11,3 15:11,8 |
13:08,9 5:57,6 7:17,8 |
6:56,6 0:00,0 16:36,6 |
6:05,0 7:10,3 |
10 | 17 | A 9 6 6 |
Br. Jakobssons Smide AB Janne Westlund, Kopparberg /S Anita Jansson , Kopparberg /S Subaru Impreza WRX Sti |
1:26:39,1 9:18,1 0 |
0:00,0 7:12,9 15:17,4 |
13:09,1 5:59,5 7:18,2 |
7:12,7 0:00,0 17:07,1 |
6:02,4 7:19,8 |
11 | 15 | A 9 7 7 |
Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau MaikStölzel , Zwickau /D Thomas Windisch, Aue /D Skoda Octavia WRC |
1:26:39,6 9:18,6 0 |
0:00,0 7:13,9 15:44,8 |
13:03,0 6:18,6 7:26,1 |
6:55,0 0:00,0 16:18,9 |
6:18,5 7:20,8 |
12 | 7 | N 5 5 5 |
Kathrein Renn- & Rallye Team Hermann Gaßner *DM* , Surheim /D Siegfried Schrankl *DM* , Obing /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
1:27:01,1 9:40,1 20 |
0:00,0 7:17,9 15:27,4 |
13:15,4 6:05,2 7:24,0 |
7:03,0 0:00,0 16:27,5 |
6:15,8 7:24,9 |
13 | 11 | N 5 6 6 |
OlafDobberkau *DM*, Schleusingen /D Helmar Hinneberg *DM*, Chemnitz/D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
1:27:51,9 10:30,9 0 |
0:00,0 7:25,8 15:43,1 |
13:07,0 6:08,6 7:41,3 |
7:24,7 0:00,0 16:38,1 |
6:13,4 7:29,9 |
14 | 27 | N 5 7 7 |
R-Glass Michal Riecica , Katarinska Huta /SK Jan Skaloud , Mlada Boleslav/CZ Subaru Impreza WRX N12B |
1:28:23,8 11:02,8 0 |
0:00,0 7:28,6 16:00,4 |
13:49,8 6:14,1 7:41,4 |
7:10,7 0:00,0 16:16,6 |
6:14,9 7:27,3 |
15 | 18 | A 8 8 1 |
Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz Carsten Mohe *DM* , Crottendorf /D Sebastian Walker, Sassenburg /D Renault Clio R3 |
1:28:37,7 11:16,7 0 |
0:00,0 7:43,2 16:03,7 |
13:23,4 6:11,5 7:36,0 |
7:15,0 0:00,0 16:28,9 |
6:14,0 7:42,0 |
16 | 32 | N 5 8 8 |
Krenek Motorsport Klub Radek Mifka , Brandys n./L. /CZ Tomas Plachy, Zlin /CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
1:30:17,4 12:56,4 0 |
0:00,0 7:45,0 16:22,3 |
14:15,6 6:23,1 7:38,3 |
7:03,5 0:00,0 16:38,1 |
6:28,5 7:43,0 |
17 | 28 | N 5 9 9 |
Janina Depping *DM* , Wedemark/D Michaela Alexy *DM* , Rotenburg /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:30:53,2 13:32,2 0 |
0:00,0 7:38,0 16:11,6 |
14:37,9 6:16,9 7:45,7 |
7:09,6 0:00,0 17:02,2 |
6:35,2 7:36,1 |
18 | 16 | A 9 9 8 |
Harry Kleinjan, Hoge Hexel /NL Geert Grooten , Tiemen/B Skoda Fabia WRC |
1:30:53,7 13:32,7 0 |
0:00,0 7:10,3 14:57,7 |
12:59,2 5:52,0 7:10,6 |
6:41,1 0:00,0 22:53,2 |
5:58,3 7:11,3 |
19 | 43 | N 3 10 1 |
Progress Motorsport Finland Kalle Keskinen *DM* , Seinäjoki /FIN Lasse Hirvijärvi *DM* , Seinäjoki /FIN Honda Civic Type R |
1:34:22,4 17:01,4 50 |
0:00,0 7:48,0 17:07,6 |
14:40,8 6:26,5 8:01,6 |
7:26,0 0:00,0 17:39,8 |
6:30,2 7:51,9 |
20 | 25 | N 5 11 10 |
Adapta AS Anders Brynildsen , Rygge /N Veronica Gulbäk Engan , Oslo /N Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
1:35:34,4 18:13,4 0 |
0:00,0 8:10,1 16:47,5 |
15:01,0 6:35,2 8:07,9 |
7:36,7 0:00,0 18:37,4 |
6:46,3 7:52,3 |
21 | 36 | N 3 12 2 |
MarkWallenwein , Stuttgart /D Stefan Kopczyk , Heilbronn /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:36:46,3 19:25,3 0 |
0:00,0 8:05,3 17:27,1 |
15:26,0 6:36,7 8:19,3 |
7:23,1 0:00,0 18:29,1 |
6:55,4 8:04,3 |
22 | 34 | N 5 13 11 |
Daniel Rexhausen , Lich /D MarcSagrauske , Frauenwald /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
1:38:19,2 20:58,2 60 |
0:00,0 10:37,5 16:41,6 |
15:15,5 6:34,7 8:08,8 |
7:08,4 0:00,0 17:56,1 |
6:59,4 7:57,2 |
23 | 29 | N 5 14 12 |
DMV Motorsport Ellen Lohr *DM* , Monaco/MC Detlef Ruf , Giggenheim /D Subaru Impreza WRX Sti |
1:39:26,0 22:05,0 90 |
0:00,0 8:25,9 17:18,5 |
16:03,4 6:59,7 8:27,6 |
7:08,0 0:00,0 18:28,2 |
7:08,6 7:56,1 |
24 | 47 | H 13 1 1 |
Chemnitzer AMC MarkMuschiol, Chemnitz/D Claudia Harloff , Chemnitz/D Renault Clio Williams |
1:39:34,0 22:13,0 10 |
0:00,0 8:26,7 17:37,6 |
16:00,0 7:00,1 8:42,9 |
7:23,9 0:00,0 18:34,5 |
7:08,7 8:29,6 |
25 | 37 | N 5 15 13 |
TT di Andrea Lupo Jaroslav Mikulenka , Olomouc /CZ Ivo Valach, Kromeriz/CZ Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
1:39:36,3 22:15,3 0 |
0:00,0 8:22,3 17:49,6 |
15:55,0 7:07,0 8:36,5 |
7:40,4 0:00,0 18:27,2 |
7:05,1 8:33,2 |
26 | 59 | N 2 16 1 |
Kathrein Renn- & Rallye Team Hermann Gaßner jr. *DM* , Surheim /D Katharina Wüstenhagen *DM* , Mellensee /D Suzuki Ignis Sport |
1:39:38,2 22:17,2 0 |
0:00,0 8:40,9 17:51,1 |
15:04,9 7:33,2 8:35,1 |
7:33,5 0:00,0 18:27,3 |
7:00,3 8:51,9 |
27 | 41 | N 3 17 3 |
ADAC Saarland LarsMysliwietz *DM* , Piesbach/D Oliver Schumacher *DM* , Fluterschen /D Honda Civic Type R |
1:40:33,4 23:12,4 0 |
0:00,0 8:25,2 19:38,0 |
14:54,9 6:46,7 8:33,8 |
7:16,8 0:00,0 19:03,0 |
6:53,6 9:01,4 |
28 | 35 | A 9 10 9 |
Motorteam Macek Karel Macek , Nachod/CZ AlesPilny , Pardubice /CZ Toyota Corolla WRC |
1:40:44,7 23:23,7 0 |
0:00,0 8:30,5 17:46,8 |
16:25,8 7:03,9 8:46,5 |
7:17,1 0:00,0 18:45,5 |
7:19,2 8:49,4 |
29 | 40 | N 5 18 14 |
Team Mentomedia EricKarlsson, Miltenberg /D Ekkehard Schmidt , Schlüchtern /D Audi TT 3.2 Quattro |
1:41:59,9 24:38,9 0 |
0:00,0 8:43,0 18:19,2 |
16:10,1 7:09,8 8:51,6 |
7:34,0 0:00,0 19:20,1 |
7:03,2 8:48,9 |
30 | 39 | N 5 19 15 |
Gassner Rallisports Jürgen Eichhöfer *DM*, Langen/D Carsten Eichhöfer *DM*, Langen/D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8MR |
1:42:12,8 24:51,8 0 |
0:00,0 8:49,0 17:40,0 |
16:32,5 7:17,4 9:04,5 |
7:31,7 0:00,0 19:01,3 |
7:31,1 8:45,3 |
31 | 58 | N 3 20 4 |
Uwe Henne , Langgöns/D Frank Krummacker , Göttingen /D Seat Ibiza GTI 2.0 |
1:42:47,0 25:26,0 0 |
0:00,0 8:54,1 18:33,9 |
15:16,9 7:12,0 8:55,9 |
7:58,5 0:00,0 19:38,2 |
7:11,2 9:06,3 |
32 | 66 | N 1 21 1 |
Patrik Ottosson *DM* , Nässjö/S Stefan Ottosson *DM* , Stockholm /S VW Polo 16V 1.4 |
1:53:40,1 36:19,1 10 |
0:00,0 8:42,4 19:20,0 |
16:19,6 7:11,9 10:14,6 |
8:39,3 0:00,0 26:41,3 |
7:15,3 9:05,7 |
33 | 68 | N 1 22 2 |
Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz Ronald Blaha , Dettenhausen /D Sylvia Callsen , Guben /D Suzuki Swift 1.3 |
1:55:16,1 37:55,1 0 |
0:00,0 9:44,7 20:12,2 |
17:00,9 7:49,7 10:26,0 |
8:06,2 0:00,0 24:10,8 |
7:49,8 9:55,8 |
34 | 64 | G 18 1 1 |
Detlef Pfaff , Goldbach/D Stephan Gorlt , Weida /D Opel Astra G 2.0 |
2:03:23,6 46:02,6 0 |
0:00,0 10:17,7 22:08,2 |
18:13,6 8:17,3 11:27,9 |
8:15,7 0:00,0 25:41,7 |
8:13,3 10:48,2 |
R | 6 | A 9 |
Baltic Rally Rent OY SakuVierimaa, Veikkola/EST Duncan McNiven , Kolkki/FIN Toyota Corolla WRC |
DNF 0 |
0:00,0 |
12:13,9 |
||
R | 24 | N 5 |
AMC Arzbach MaikSteudten, Bernbeuren /D Thomas Fuchs , Laurenburg /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9 |
DNF 0 |
0:00,0 7:22,6 |
13:23,8 6:06,7 |
6:52,9 0:00,0 |
6:08,4 |
R | 26 | N 5 |
Joachim Carlström , Rockneby/S Jörgen Norman, Torsäs/S Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
DNF 0 |
0:00,0 7:30,9 |
13:25,5 5:57,0 |
7:09,2 0:00,0 |
6:02,7 7:27,3 |
R | 21 | N 5 |
ADAC Mittelrhein RudiHachenberg *DM* , Wermelskirchen/D Tanja Neidhöfer *DM*, Elz /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8 |
DNF 0 |
0:00,0 7:36,5 |
13:54,4 6:10,6 |
7:00,3 0:00,0 |
6:19,4 7:36,4 |
R | 33 | N 5 |
Herbert von Kaufmann , Frankfurt /D Annette Eisenkolb , Waltersdorf /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
DNF 0 |
0:00,0 7:58,6 |
13:55,3 6:23,6 |
8:46,5 0:00,0 |
6:35,6 |
R | 45 | N 3 |
Rallye-Renn- & Wassersport-Club Lausitz Patrick Schmidt , Wilsdruff-Grund /D Roberto Schmidt , Wilsdruff /D BMW 318 is |
DNF 0 |
0:00,0 |
14:05,2 |
||
R | 54 | A 7 |
Kacper Puszkiel, Wroclaw /PL Alicja Konury, Kobierzyce /PL Peugeot 206 XS |
DNF 0 |
0:00,0 8:22,8 |
14:56,0 6:55,6 |
7:42,2 0:00,0 |
6:55,9 8:22,7 |
R | 46 | N 3 |
MC Grünhain Bernd Knüpfer *DM* , Rückersdorf /D Alexander Hirsch, Tannenberg /D Opel Astra OPC |
DNF 0 |
0:00,0 8:11,3 17:19,2 |
15:00,0 6:40,3 8:13,3 |
7:17,6 0:00,0 |
6:42,9 8:12,7 |
R | 56 | N 3 |
HansGustavsson , Jönköping /S Björn Gustavsson , Jönköping /S Renault Clio RS 2.0 |
DNF 0 |
0:00,0 |
15:04,6 |
7:52,8 |
|
R | 52 | A 8 |
Krzysztof Szumowski , Legionowo /PL AnnaWodkiewicz , Dzierzoniow /PL Ford Focus ST 170 |
DNF 0 |
0:00,0 |
15:39,0 |
8:09,4 |
|
R | 51 | A 8 |
Auto Halala Jan Halala, Hradek/CZ Ludek Svihalek, Pardubice /CZ Ford Focus ST 170 |
DNF 0 |
0:00,0 8:45,5 |
15:43,2 |
7:20,6 |
7:17,2 |
R | 38 | N 5 |
Björn Bäkkevold , Bäde /N ToveAndresen, Väleristrotel /N Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 |
DNF 0 |
0:00,0 |
15:54,9 |
||
R | 48 | H 13 |
Mariusz Wozniczko , Wroclaw /PL Zbigniew Toka , Jelenia Gora /PL Opel Kadett GSi 16V |
DNF |
0:00,0 |
16:00,0 |
7:20,2 |
|
R | 14 | A 9 |
Progress Motorsport Finland Jaakko Keskinen *DM* , Kauhava /FIN JuhaHeikkilö *DM* , Kurikka /FIN Toyota Corolla WRC |
DNF |
0:00,0 7:39,7 15:59,3 |
16:30,4 6:18,8 7:20,4 |
11:41,1 0:00,0 16:27,7 |
6:15,6 7:14,3 |
R | 50 | H 14 |
Ricovan der Pol , Jubbega/NL Jos Huibers , Zuidwolde /NL Audi 90 Quattro |
DNF 0 |
0:00,0 8:54,3 |
16:39,8 |
7:48,5 |
7:18,9 |
R | 67 | N 1 |
Srb Ivo Michal Srb , Sporice /CZ Jakub Venclik , Horomerice /CZ VW Polo 16V 1.4 |
DNF 0 |
0:00,0 |
16:43,5 |
7:54,5 |
|
R | 55 | N 3 |
YvesLahure *DM* , Diekirch/L Felix Ubrig , Grebenau/D Honda Civic Type R |
DNF 0 |
0:00,0 9:29,3 |
18:06,1 |
7:38,6 |
7:51,4 |
R | 30 | N 5 |
DirkRiebensahm *DM* , Andernach /D Annette Laux *DM* , Andernach /D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7 |
DNF 0 |
0:00,0 |
|||
R | 49 | H 13 |
Glenn Hagen , Rygge /N Henriette Lie , Moss /N Opel Manta B 2.0 |
DNF 0 |
0:00,0 |
|||
R | 8 | N 5 |
Sandro Wallenwein *DM* , Stuttgart /D Pauli Zeitlhofer *DM* , Klaus /A Subaru Impreza WRX Sti |
DNF 0 |
0:00,0 |
|||
R | 44 | N 3 |
Peder Ökseter , Heradsbygd /N Öyvind Braten, Elverum /N Ford Fiesta ST |
DNF 70 |
0:00,0 7:53,8 |
14:19,4 6:21,8 |
7:29,6 0:00,0 |
6:28,0 |
Pos. | St.Nr. | Class Pos.Gr. Pos.Cl. |
Entrant Driver Co-Driver Car |
Total Gap Pens. |
SS01 SS05 SS09 |
SS02 SS06 SS10 |
SS03 SS07 |
SS04 SS08 |
1 | 2 | A 9 1 1 |
MSF Freising '73 Anton Werner, Altfraunhofen /D Werner Kämpfe, Regensburg /D Porsche 911 GT3 |
53:59,0 0:00,0 0 |
8:10,7 8:04,5 8:04,7 |
5:08,0 5:13,8 5:56,4 |
3:23,2 3:22,9 |
3:17,1 3:17,7 |
2 | 3 | H 15 1 1 |
Ruben Zeltner , Lichtenstein /A Petra Zeltner , Lichtenstein /A BMW M3 E36 |
54:52,1 0:53,1 0 |
8:31,8 8:15,0 8:11,2 |
5:29,9 5:20,7 5:24,4 |
3:28,4 3:20,6 |
3:27,8 3:22,3 |
3 | 1 | A 9 2 2 |
Sachsen Motorsport Zwickau MaikStölzel , Zwickau /D Thomas Windisch, Aue /D Skoda Octavia WRC |
54:57,0 0:58,0 0 |
8:08,6 7:53,5 8:18,3 |
5:08,3 4:59,6 6:49,0 |
3:24,5 3:16,1 |
3:17,5 3:41,6 |
4 | 4 | N 3 1 1 |
SBW Kamp-Lintfort/AvD e.V. Michael Abendroth , Duisburg/D Peter Huber , Oberhausen /D Honda Civic Type R |
56:34,2 2:35,2 0 |
8:34,1 8:27,0 8:21,8 |
5:28,7 5:17,2 6:38,5 |
3:35,7 3:27,6 |
3:22,7 3:20,9 |
5 | 5 | H 13 2 1 |
MSC Gamma Racing Wolfgang Franek, Wien /A Nina IrinaWassnig , Wien /A Honda Civic Type R |
57:06,0 3:07,0 0 |
8:51,0 8:32,0 8:38,4 |
5:38,4 5:26,2 5:40,1 |
3:40,0 3:31,6 |
3:31,2 3:37,1 |
6 | 8 | N 5 2 1 |
Enrico Brühl , Zwickau /D Daniel Ellmer, Wachau/D Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 5 |
57:47,7 3:48,7 0 |
8:42,5 8:41,7 8:41,2 |
5:45,3 5:29,6 6:05,0 |
3:39,4 3:39,5 |
3:32,7 3:30,8 |
7 | 11 | N 3 3 2 |
MC Grünhain Mario Kunstmann , Grünhain/D Marco Tausch, Crottendorf /D Honda Civic Type R |
59:27,5 5:28,5 0 |
9:00,4 8:46,2 8:44,4 |
5:46,1 5:36,4 7:08,9 |
3:44,4 3:39,2 |
3:31,8 3:29,7 |
8 | 10 | G 20 1 1 |
SvenNicolai , Niederdorf /D Steffen Schüppel, Stolberg/D Subaru Impreza WRX STi |
59:48,1 5:49,1 0 |
9:21,0 8:50,2 9:09,7 |
5:53,8 5:41,3 6:02,8 |
3:56,1 3:48,1 |
3:34,8 3:30,3 |
9 | 12 | N 3 4 3 |
Thomas Robel , Laubusch/D Henry Wichura , Berlin/D Honda Integra Type R |
1:03:04,5 9:05,5 0 |
9:20,7 8:58,8 9:10,5 |
5:55,4 5:47,7 8:51,6 |
3:55,5 3:50,8 |
3:37,4 3:36,1 |
R | 6 | H 13 |
funmotorsports Armin Holz , Celle /D Sebastian Geipel, Zwickau /D VW Golf Kit-Car |
DNF |
8:33,5 8:25,1 8:23,6 |
5:46,6 5:24,8 5:27,1 |
3:41,4 3:31,7 |
3:24,2 4:44,0 |
R | 7 | H 13 |
Chemnitzer AMC Klaus Teichmann , Chemnitz/D Frank Haustein, Chemnitz/D Nissan Almera GTI |
DNF 0 |
8:49,6 |
5:43,7 |
3:42,1 |
4:04,1 |
R | 16 | H 13 |
Motorsportclub Grünhain DirkKnüpfer , Greiz /D TinaWiegand , Zwönitz /D VW Polo 86C |
DNF 0 |
9:17,2 |
5:58,4 |
||
R | 15 | H 13 |
Mirko Tautenhahn , Zwickau /D Mario Weber , Werdau/D Skoda Felicia 1.3 Kit |
DNF 0 |
9:21,1 |
|||
R | 14 | N 3 |
Björn Henß , Langula /D Steffen Oppel , Langula /D Opel Astra GSI 16V |
DNF 0 |
9:53,1 |
|||
R | 9 | ATG21 |
UMC Ulm JörgSchaaf, Gaildorf/D Marco Hohloch , Rosengarten /D Subaru Impreza Flüssiggas |
DNF 0 |