2007 British Formula Ford Championship
Round 1: Oulton Park, 9th April
Qualifying
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 1:40.814
2 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 1:41.533
3 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 1:41.586
4 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 1:41.638
5 2 C Jay Bridger Jamun Racing Services 1:41.900
6 12 C Richard Tannahill Kevin Mills Racing 1:42.029
7 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 1:42.206
8 6 C Marc Murray Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:42.242
9 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:42.509
10 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 1:43.029
11 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 1:43.119
12 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 1:43.694
13 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 1:43.763
14 88 C Lee Mumford Marque Cars 1:43.875
15 45 C James Stephen Kartstart 1:44.145
16 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 1:44.161
17 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 1:46.170
18 77 G Simon Kinsey Driver 1:46.433
19 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 1:48.789
20 9 S Matthew Payne Myerscough College 1:52.430
21 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 1:54.772
Race - 11 laps
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 18:46.870, 94.59 mph
2 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 18:53.372
3 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 18:56.706
4 12 C Richard Tannahill Kevin Mills Racing 19:00.326
5 2 C Jay Bridger Jamun Racing Services 19:00.621
6 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 19:01.033
7 6 C Marc Murray Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:01.718
8 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 19:02.997
9 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:09.433
10 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 19:09.692
11 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 19:13.908
12 88 C Lee Mumford Marque Cars 19:17.169
13 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 19:26.583
14 45 C James Stephen Kartstart 19:31.941
15 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 19:43.503
16 77 G Simon Kinsey Driver 19:46.907
17 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 20:07.049
18 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 18:49.193, 10 laps
19 9 S Matthew Payne Myerscough College 18:58.423, 10 laps
R 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 17:59.365, 10 laps
NS 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport
Round 2: Donington Park National, 22nd April
Qualifying
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 1:10.282, 100.23 mph
2 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 1:10.888
3 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 1:10.915
4 6 C Marc Murray Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:10.956
5 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 1:11.218
6 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 1:11.252
7 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:11.382
8 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 1:11.446
9 2 C Jay Bridger Jamun Racing Services 1:11.523
10 88 C Lee Mumford Marque Cars 1:11.623
11 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 1:11.690
12 45 C James Stephen Kartstart 1:12.036
13 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 1:12.288
14 30 C Richard Tannahill Kevin Mills Racing 1:12.304
15 15 C Jesse Krohn Alan Docking Racing 1:12.305
16 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 1:12.316
17 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 1:12.583
18 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 1:12.726
19 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 1:12.735
20 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 1:13.394
21 33 C Garry Findlay - 1:13.821
22 59 S Chris Acton - 1:15.128
23 99 S Sean Gaffney Remita Racing 1:15.876
24 9 S Matthew Payne Myerscough College 1:16.492
25 44 C Craig Bell Craig Bell Racing 1:17.829
26 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 1:19.226
Race 1 - 11 laps
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 18:02.444, 65.09 mph
2 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 18:03.239
3 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 18:04.525
4 30 C Richard Tannahill Kevin Mills Racing 18:06.438
5 6 C Marc Murray Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 18:06.559
6 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 18:06.762
7 2 C Jay Bridger Jamun Racing Services 18:08.833
8 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 18:09.141
9 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 18:13.227
10 88 C Lee Mumford Marque Cars 18:13.525
11 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 18:16.720
12 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 18:16.721
13 15 C Jesse Krohn Alan Docking Racing 18:16.839
14 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 18:17.117
15 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 18:18.973
16 45 C James Stephen Kartstart 18:19.439
17 33 C Garry Findlay - 18:23.827
18 44 C Craig Bell Craig Bell Racing 18:24.131
R 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 6:22.310, 3 laps
R 9 S Matthew Payne Myerscough College 13:37.992, 3 laps
R 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 15:18.697, 3 laps
R 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 0 laps
R 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 0 laps
R 59 S Chris Acton - 0 laps
R 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 0 laps
R 99 S Sean Gaffney Remita Racing 0 laps
Race 2 - 16 laps
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 19:11.257, 91.79 mph
2 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 19:15.369
3 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 19:20.559
4 2 C Jay Bridger Jamun Racing Services 19:22.871
5 30 C Richard Tannahill Kevin Mills Racing 19:24.514
6 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 19:25.110
7 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 19:27.883
8 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 19:30.851
9 45 C James Stephen Kartstart 19:31.515
10 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:31.783
11 6 C Marc Murray Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:31.898
12 15 C Jesse Krohn Alan Docking Racing 19:35.354
13 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 19:40.239
14 88 C Lee Mumford Marque Cars 19:47.677
15 33 C Garry Findlay - 19:48.180
16 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 19:51.519
17 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 20:01.319
18 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 20:05.682
19 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 20:06.317
20 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 20:12.780
21 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 20:21.768
22 99 S Sean Gaffney Remita Racing 19:11.645, 15 laps
23 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 19:18.361, 15 laps
R 59 S Chris Acton - 17:06.275, 13 laps
R 44 C Craig Bell Craig Bell Racing 12:29.875, 10 laps
R 9 S Matthew Payne Myerscough College 1:31.777
Round 3: Brands Hatch GP, 28th-29th April
Qualifying
1 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 1:30.546, 147.2 kph
2 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 1:30.685
3 2 C Jay Bridger Jamun Racing Services 1:31.167
4 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 1:31.173
5 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 1:31.304
6 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 1:31.352
7 30 C Richard Tannahill Kevin Mills Racing 1:31.400
8 15 C Jesse Krohn Alan Docking Racing 1:31.590
9 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:31.613
10 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 1:31.811
11 6 C Marc Murray Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:31.969
12 21 G Peter Dempsey Raysport 1:32.029
13 88 C Lee Mumford Marque Cars 1:32.150
14 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 1:32.268
15 45 C James Stephen Kartstart 1:32.523
16 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 1:32.706
17 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 1:32.805
18 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 1:33.600
19 7 G Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:33.614
20 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 1:33.792
21 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 1:34.053
22 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 1:34.522
23 44 C Craig Bell Craig Bell Racing 1:34.536
24 59 S Chris Acton Avenues Race Engineering 1:35.226
25 99 S Sean Gaffney Remita Racing 1:35.583
26 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 1:36.173
27 20 G Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 1:36.350
28 9 S Matthew Payne Myerscough College 1:38.783
NC 33 C Garry Findlay - no time
Race 1 - 7 laps
1 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 10:45.782, 144.5 kph
2 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 10:49.899
3 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 10:51.751
4 2 C Jay Bridger Jamun Racing Services 10:51.876
5 21 G Peter Dempsey Raysport 10:53.689
6 30 C Richard Tannahill Kevin Mills Racing 10:54.142
7 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 10:54.363
8 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 10:54.916
9 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 10:55.639
10 15 C Jesse Krohn Alan Docking Racing 10:58.247
11 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 10:58.510
12 6 C Marc Murray Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 11:01.589
13 88 C Lee Mumford Marque Cars 11:02.064
14 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 11:02.509
15 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 11:02.800
16 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 11:06.827
17 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 11:09.915
18 7 G Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 11:10.109
19 33 C Garry Findlay - 11:10.231
20 44 C Craig Bell Craig Bell Racing 11:22.192
21 99 S Sean Gaffney Remita Racing 11:30.014
22 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 11:30.055
23 59 S Chris Acton Avenues Race Engineering 11:30.552
24 20 G Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 11:39.440
25 9 S Matthew Payne Myerscough College 11:40.652
NC 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 11:43.956
R 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 8:09.533, 5 laps
R 45 C James Stephen Kartstart 4:49.385, 3 laps
R 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 4:49.572, 3 laps
Race 2 - 8 laps
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 12:10.704, 146.0 kph
2 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 12:15.690
3 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 12:15.785
4 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 12:15.878
5 2 C Jay Bridger Jamun Racing Services 12:17.600
6 30 C Richard Tannahill Kevin Mills Racing 12:20.227
7 15 C Jesse Krohn Alan Docking Racing 12:27.013
8 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 12:27.579
9 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 12:28.165
10 88 C Lee Mumford Marque Cars 12:29.725
11 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 12:37.181
12 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 12:40.132
13 6 C Marc Murray Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 12:43.475
14 45 C James Stephen Kartstart 12:46.785
15 33 C Garry Findlay - 12:48.174
16 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 12:48.801
17 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 12:55.022
18 20 G Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 13:02.751
19 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 13:03.059
20 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 13:08.808
NC 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 12:21.277, 8 laps
NC 21 G Peter Dempsey Raysport 12:21.346, 8 laps
NC 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 12:21.585, 8 laps
NC 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 12:22.228, 8 laps
NC 99 S Sean Gaffney Remita Racing 8:14.589, 5 laps
NC 44 C Craig Bell Craig Bell Racing 8:14.715, 5 laps
NC 7 G Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:46.773, 1 lap
Round 4: Snetterton, 2nd-3rd June
Qualifying
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 1:09.939
2 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 1:10.018
3 2 C Jay Bridger Jamun Racing Services 1:10.021
4 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 1:10.034
5 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 1:10.083
6 30 C Richard Tannahill Kevin Mills Racing 1:10.404
7 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 1:10.647
8 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 1:10.741
9 6 C Marc Murray Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:10.929
10 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 1:10.992
11 15 C Jesse Krohn Alan Docking Racing 1:10.995
12 88 C Lee Mumford Marque Cars 1:11.021
13 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 1:11.259
14 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 1:11.382
15 33 C Garry Findlay - 1:11.554
16 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 1:11.597
17 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 1:11.861
18 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:11.972
19 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 1:12.157
20 14 C Stuart Prior Joe Tandy Racing 1:12.299
21 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 1:13.013
22 99 S Sean Gaffney Remita Racing 1:13.045
23 20 G Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 1:13.194
24 59 S Chris Acton Avenues Race Engineering 1:13.699
25 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 1:14.528
26 9 S Matthew Payne Myerscough College 1:15.216
27 44 C Craig Bell Craig Bell Racing no time
Race 1 - 13 laps
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 19:01.137, 80.04 mph
2 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 19:05.369
3 30 C Richard Tannahill Kevin Mills Racing 19:06.148
4 2 C Jay Bridger Jamun Racing Services 19:08.484
5 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 19:09.622
6 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 19:09.830
7 15 C Jesse Krohn Alan Docking Racing 19:10.716
8 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 19:11.528
9 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 19:13.616
10 6 C Marc Murray Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:13.672
11 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 19:19.341
12 33 C Garry Findlay - 19:30.489
13 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 19:30.572
14 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 19:30.727
15 88 C Lee Mumford Marque Cars 19:31.257
16 14 C Stuart Prior Joe Tandy Racing 19:32.987
17 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 19:33.130
18 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:33.138
19 20 G Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 19:37.690
20 99 S Sean Gaffney Remita Racing 19:37.887
21 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 19:40.226
22 44 C Craig Bell Craig Bell Racing 19:44.845
NC 9 S Matthew Payne Myerscough College 17:19.158, 11 laps
NC 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 12:17.798, 7 laps
NC 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 4:55.744, 3 laps
NC 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 1:27.732, 1 lap
NC 59 S Chris Acton Avenues Race Engineering 1:30.391, 1 lap
Race 2 - 16 laps
1 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 19:01.168, 98.51 mph
2 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 19:01.851
3 30 C Richard Tannahill Kevin Mills Racing 19:02.303
4 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 19:05.459
5 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 19:05.559
6 2 C Jay Bridger Jamun Racing Services 19:06.968
7 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 19:11.811
8 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 19:12.142
9 6 C Marc Murray Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:16.794
10 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 19:18.465
11 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 19:24.030
12 88 C Lee Mumford Marque Cars 19:24.410
13 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 19:25.006
14 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:32.187
15 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 19:39.754
16 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 19:51.910
17 33 C Garry Findlay - 19:54.362
18 44 C Craig Bell Craig Bell Racing 19:58.992
19 14 C Stuart Prior Joe Tandy Racing 20:10.964
20 20 G Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 19:08.516, 15 laps
21 59 S Chris Acton Avenues Race Engineering 19:13.772, 15 laps
22 9 S Matthew Payne Myerscough College 20:08.016, 15 laps
NC 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 17:28.997, 14 laps
NC 99 S Sean Gaffney Remita Racing 10:11.008, 8 laps
NC 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 6:20.189, 5 laps
NC 15 C Jesse Krohn Alan Docking Racing 0:08.768, 0 laps
Race 3 - 16 laps
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 19:13.070, 97.49 mph
2 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 19:16.017
3 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 19:17.785
4 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 19:19.208
5 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 19:19.938
6 2 C Jay Bridger Jamun Racing Services 19:20.918
7 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 19:21.931
8 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 19:22.361
9 88 C Lee Mumford Marque Cars 19:25.489
10 6 C Marc Murray Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:27.967
11 15 C Jesse Krohn Alan Docking Racing 19:28.151
12 33 C Garry Findlay - 19:46.679
13 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 19:47.228
14 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 19:49.630
15 14 C Stuart Prior Joe Tandy Racing 19:55.254
16 20 G Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 20:12.902
17 59 S Chris Acton Avenues Race Engineering 20:20.614
18 9 S Matthew Payne Myerscough College 19:49.506, 15 laps
19 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 19:30.120, 14 laps
NC 99 S Sean Gaffney Remita Racing 9:01.042, 7 laps
NC 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 9:04.503, 6 laps
NC 30 C Richard Tannahill Kevin Mills Racing 7:36.423, 5 laps
NC 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 10.009, 0 laps
NC 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 10.120, 0 laps
NS 44 C Craig Bell Craig Bell Racing DNS
Round 5: Brands Hatch GP, 14th-15th July
Qualifying
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 1:30.668
2 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 1:30.922
3 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 1:31.118
4 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 1:31.263
5 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 1:31.304
6 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:31.425
7 30 C Richard Tannahill Kevin Mills Racing 1:31.477
8 2 C Jay Bridger Jamun Racing Services 1:31.495
9 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 1:31.688
10 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 1:31.719
11 7 C Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:31.808
12 15 C Jesse Krohn Alan Docking Racing 1:31.832
13 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 1:32.031
14 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 1:32.057
15 17 G Anders Krohn Vuik Racing Holland 1:32.100
16 88 C Lee Mumford Marque Cars 1:32.174
17 57 G Francesco Pastrelli Geva Racing Holland 1:32.456
18 33 C Garry Findlay - 1:32.534
19 19 G Henk Vuik Jr Vuik Racing Holland 1:32.825
20 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 1:32.836
21 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 1:32.920
22 44 C Craig Bell Craig Bell Racing 1:32.973
23 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 1:33.095
24 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 1:33.272
25 37 G Shirley van der Lof Geva Racing Holland 1:33.460
26 38 G Roger de Wit acs-racing.nl 1:33.725
27 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 1:34.381
28 39 G Chris Maliepaard acr-racing.nl 1:34.664
29 20 G Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 1:35.359
30 90 C Kouroush Khani GW Racing 1:36.650
31 23 S Marcelo Conchado Club Galuppo Competition 1:37.406
Race 1 - 6 laps
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 10:54.756, 75.90 mph
2 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 10:55.661
3 2 C Jay Bridger Jamun Racing Services 10:56.679
4 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 10:57.161
5 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 10:59.374
6 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 10:59.440
7 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 10:58.554
8 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 10:59.041
9 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 10:59.212
10 17 G Anders Krohn Vuik Racing Holland 10:59.371
11 57 G Francesco Pastrelli Geva Racing Holland 11:02.016
12 44 C Craig Bell Craig Bell Racing 11:02.383
13 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 11:02.762
14 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 11:03.254
15 19 G Henk Vuik Jr Vuik Racing Holland 11:04.781
16 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 11:05.205
17 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 11:05.476
18 38 G Roger de Wit acs-racing.nl 11:05.817
19 37 G Shirley van der Lof Geva Racing Holland 11:06.537
20 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 11:06.870
21 30 C Richard Tannahill Kevin Mills Racing 11:08.062
22 20 G Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 11:14.221
23 23 S Marcelo Conchado Club Galuppo Competition 11:19.788
24 90 C Kouroush Khani GW Racing 11:19.795
R 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 2:05.151, 1 lap
R 7 C Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 0 laps
R 15 C Jesse Krohn Alan Docking Racing 0 laps
Race 2 - 12 laps
1 30 C Richard Tannahill Kevin Mills Racing 18:45.757, 88.29 mph
2 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 18:45.807
3 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 18:46.824
4 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 18:50.313
5 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 18:51.564
6 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 18:51.670
7 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 18:51.744
8 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 18:54.336
9 7 C Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:05.524
10 19 G Henk Vuik Jr Vuik Racing Holland 19:05.671
11 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 19:05.812
12 38 G Roger de Wit acs-racing.nl 19:06.619
13 44 C Craig Bell Craig Bell Racing 19:06.796
14 37 G Shirley van der Lof Geva Racing Holland 19:08.511
15 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 19:20.346
16 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 19:21.026
17 17 G Anders Krohn Vuik Racing Holland 19:28.329
18 20 G Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 19:37.662
19 90 C Kouroush Khani GW Racing 19:39.337
R 2 C Jay Bridger Jamun Racing Services 17:16.212, 11 laps
R 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 17:31.180, 11 laps
R 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 16:43.690, 10 laps
R 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 12:59.365, 8 laps
NC 23 S Marcelo Conchado Club Galuppo Competition 20:06.632, 5 laps
R 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 6:21.990, 4 laps
R 57 G Francesco Pastrelli Geva Racing Holland 3:18.018, 2 laps
R 15 C Jesse Krohn Alan Docking Racing 1:46.879, 1 lap
NS 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 0 laps
Race 3 - 12 laps
1 30 C Richard Tannahill Kevin Mills Racing 18:44.797, 88.37 mph
2 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 18:45.545
3 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 18:45.607
4 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 18:46.167
5 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 18:46.499
6 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 18:48.805
7 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 18:51.154
8 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 18:53.656
9 17 G Anders Krohn Vuik Racing Holland 18:58.948
10 2 C Jay Bridger Jamun Racing Services 18:59.031
11 38 G Roger de Wit acs-racing.nl 18:59.542
12 57 G Francesco Pastrelli Geva Racing Holland 18:59.986
13 7 C Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:02.544
14 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 19:05.053
15 19 G Henk Vuik Jr Vuik Racing Holland 19:07.128
16 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 19:10.459
17 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 19:17.916
18 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 19:18.561
19 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 19:23.375
20 90 C Kouroush Khani GW Racing 19:36.584
21 20 G Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 19:42.001
R 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 15:54.536, 10 laps
R 44 C Craig Bell Craig Bell Racing 14:19.731, 9 laps
R 37 G Shirley van der Lof Geva Racing Holland 14:20.212, 9 laps
R 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 13:32.004, 8 laps
R 23 S Marcelo Conchado Club Galuppo Competition 11:45.653, 7 laps
R 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 8:39.041, 5 laps
Round 6: Silverstone International, 11th-12th August
Qualifying
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 1:24.701, 95.58 mph
2 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 1:24.845
3 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 1:25.145
4 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 1:25.262
5 22 C Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:25.483
6 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 1:25.510
7 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 1:25.665
8 7 C Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:25.729
9 88 C Lee Mumford Joe Tandy Racing 1:25.830
10 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 1:26.003
11 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 1:26.147
12 68 C Daniel Murray Chris Hubbard Racing 1:26.225
13 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:26.668
14 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 1:26.808
15 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 1:26.959
16 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 1:26.966
17 38 G Roger de Wit acs-racing.nl 1:27.011
18 39 G Chris Maliepaard acs-racing.nl 1:27.608
19 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 1:27.707
20 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 1:28.108
21 90 C Kouroush Khani GW Racing 1:28.471
22 20 G Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 1:28.599
23 23 S Marcelo Conchado Club Galuppo Competition 1:31.574
24 9 S Matthew Payne Myerscough College 1:31.845
1 C Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services no time
Race 1 - 13 laps
1 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 18:50.563, 93.09 mph
2 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 18:56.616
3 22 C Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 18:57.239
4 1 C Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services 19:06.066
5 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 19:06.414
6 88 C Lee Mumford Joe Tandy Racing 19:06.873
7 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 19:07.081
8 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 19:07.778
9 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 19:08.120
10 7 C Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:08.609
11 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 19:18.501
12 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 19:27.104
13 90 C Kouroush Khani GW Racing 19:33.471
14 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 19:35.057
15 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 19:40.019
16 38 G Roger de Wit acs-racing.nl 19:40.144
17 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 19:40.845
18 39 G Chris Maliepaard acs-racing.nl 19:41.114
19 20 G Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 19:49.788
20 23 S Marcelo Conchado Club Galuppo Competition 20:15.990
R 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 17:20.590, 12 laps
R 9 S Matthew Payne Myerscough College 17:16.897, 11 laps
R 68 C Daniel Murray Chris Hubbard Racing 6:34.243, 4 laps
R 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:45.131, 1 lap
R 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 0 laps
Race 2 - 13 laps
1 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 19:14.208, 91.19 mph
2 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 19:17.073
3 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 19:21.026
4 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 19:25.503
5 22 C Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:26.218
6 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 19:30.719
7 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 19:46.682
8 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:46.693
9 7 C Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:47.317
10 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 19:47.517
11 1 C Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services 19:47.720
12 39 G Chris Maliepaard acs-racing.nl 19:59.786
13 38 G Roger de Wit acs-racing.nl 19:59.963
14 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 20:00.190
15 88 C Lee Mumford Joe Tandy Racing 20:00.412
16 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 20:06.166
17 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 20:07.016
18 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 20:07.328
19 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 20:14.294
20 20 G Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 19:15.122, 12 laps
21 90 C Kouroush Khani GW Racing 19:25.358, 12 laps
22 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 19:28.860, 12 laps
23 23 S Marcelo Conchado Club Galuppo Competition 19:36.246, 12 laps
R 9 S Matthew Payne Myerscough College 12:14.779, 7 laps
R 68 C Daniel Murray Chris Hubbard Racing 9:25.690, 6 laps
Race 3 - 13 laps
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 18:54.236, 92.79 mph
2 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 19:01.066
3 22 C Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:01.406
4 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 19:05.983
5 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 19:07.780
6 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 19:08.128
7 1 C Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services 19:12.446
8 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 19:14.506
9 88 C Lee Mumford Joe Tandy Racing 19:15.630
10 7 C Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:16.567
11 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 19:22.386
12 68 C Daniel Murray Chris Hubbard Racing 19:24.786
13 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 19:25.073
14 90 C Kouroush Khani GW Racing 19:33.193
15 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 19:33.295
16 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 19:34.702
17 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 19:42.380
18 38 G Roger de Wit acs-racing.nl 19:42.634
19 20 G Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 19:52.865
R 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 16:31.971, 11 laps
R 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 13:28.057, 9 laps
R 39 G Chris Maliepaard acs-racing.nl 8:18.630, 3 laps
R 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 12:53.623, 2 laps
R 23 S Marcelo Conchado Club Galuppo Competition 3:16.219, 1 lap
Round 7: Thruxton, 26th-27th August
Qualifying
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 1:15.930, 111.70 mph
2 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 1:16.102
3 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 1:16.263
4 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 1:16.270
5 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 1:16.679
6 22 C Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:16.790
7 7 C Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:16.873
8 1 C Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services 1:17.302
9 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 1:17.752
10 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:17.780
11 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 1:17.872
12 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 1:18.062
13 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 1:18.379
14 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 1:18.437
15 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 1:18.498
16 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 1:18.721
17 75 G Elliott Mason Joe Tandy Racing 1:19.593
18 90 C Kouroush Khani GW Racing 1:22.108
19 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 1:22.444
Race 1 - 14 laps
1 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 18:16.689, 108.27 mph
2 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 18:17.563
3 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 18:17.956
4 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 18:18.699
5 22 C Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 18:20.167
6 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 18:27.138
7 1 C Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services 18:29.100
8 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 18:40.908
9 7 C Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 18:41.758
10 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 18:43.318
11 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 18:45.767
12 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 18:53.997
13 75 G Elliott Mason Joe Tandy Racing 18:54.743
14 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 18:59.197
15 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 19:05.729
16 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 19:20.716
17 90 C Kouroush Khani GW Racing 19:34.913
18 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:04.517, 12 laps
NS 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing DNS
Race 2 - 14 laps
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 18:04.307, 109.50 mph
2 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 18:06.544
3 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 18:07.460
4 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 18:13.131
5 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 18:16.316
6 1 C Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services 18:16.692
7 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 18:26.654
8 7 C Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 18:34.628
9 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 18:34.778
10 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 18:36.215
11 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 18:36.649
12 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 19:11.511
13 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 19:14.621
14 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 19:20.641
15 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 19:21.179
16 90 C Kouroush Khani GW Racing 19:25.390
17 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 18:15.426, 13 laps
R 22 C Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 8:05.729, 6 laps
R 75 G Elliott Mason Joe Tandy Racing 0 laps
Race 3 - 14 laps
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 18:13.319, 108.60 mph
2 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 18:13.531
3 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 18:15.328
4 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 18:17.591
5 1 C Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services 18:20.775
6 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 18:23.964
7 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 18:36.166
8 7 C Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 18:37.733
9 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 18:39.318
10 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 18:41.631
11 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 18:55.501
12 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 18:58.319
13 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 19:02.616
14 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 19:02.827
15 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:03.793
16 90 C Kouroush Khani GW Racing 19:36.753
R 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 5:23.029, 4 laps
R 22 C Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 5:23.353, 4 laps
Race 4 - 13 laps
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 16:49.071, 109.37 mph
2 22 C Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 16:55.307
3 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 16:55.357
4 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 16:55.594
5 1 C Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services 17:03.233
6 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 17:03.547
7 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 17:08.322
8 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 17:09.344
9 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 17:09.556
10 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 17:17.053
11 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 17:31.565
12 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 17:36.640
13 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 17:40.021
14 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 17:55.217
15 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 18:01.796
16 77 G Simon Kinsey Driver 16:59.725, 12 laps
Round 8: Croft, 8th-9th September
Qualifying
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 1:22.766, 92.43 mph
2 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 1:22.928
3 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 1:22.947
4 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 1:22.142
5 1 C Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services 1:23.346
6 22 C Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:23.420
7 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 1:23.798
8 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 1:23.917
9 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 1:23.926
10 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 1:24.136
11 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:24.176
12 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 1:24.223
13 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 1:25.898
14 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 1:26.140
15 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 1:26.709
16 16 G Alex Jones Myerscough College 1:28.199
17 20 S Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 1:28.212
Race 1 - 13 laps
1 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 18:23.165, 90.15 mph
2 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 18:23.260
3 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 18:27.191
4 1 C Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services 18:27.790
5 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 18:35.197
6 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 18:35.506
7 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 18:36.127
8 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 18:39.893
9 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 18:46.425
10 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 18:56.367
11 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 19:00.000
12 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 19:00.380
13 20 S Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 19:24.530
14 16 G Alex Jones Myerscough College 19:27.633
15 22 C Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:29.747
16 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 19:34.925
R 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 11:32.609, 8 laps
Race 2 - 12 laps
1 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 17:01.197, 89.99 mph
2 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 17:02.137
3 22 C Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 17:02.973
4 1 C Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services 17:05.381
5 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 17:07.629
6 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 17:12.228
7 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 17:14.579
8 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 17:22.811
9 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 17:29.635
10 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 17:49.541
11 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 17:51.170
12 20 S Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 17:54.526
R 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 12:55.538, 9 laps
R 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 5:49.483, 4 laps
Race 3 - 12 laps
1 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 17:12.550, 89.90 mph
2 22 C Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 17:12.921
3 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 17:13.281
4 1 C Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services 17:13.627
5 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 17:14.956
6 56 C Steve Roberts ACER Motorsport 17:15.515
7 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 17:23.085
8 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 17:23.817
9 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 17:32.264
10 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 17:33.514
11 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 17:34.190
12 16 G Alex Jones Myerscough College 17:53.580
13 20 S Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 17:56.340
R 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 12:55.875, 9 laps
R 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 8:42.821, 6 laps
R 68 C Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 7:29.206, 5 laps
R 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 5:53.888, 4 laps
Round 9: Brands Hatch GP, 22nd-23rd September
Qualifying
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 1:30.133, 147.90 kph
2 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 1:30.270
3 22 C Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:30.494
4 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 1:30.518
5 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 1:30.628
6 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 1:30.629
7 1 C Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services 1:30.672
8 7 C Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:30.782
9 56 C Steve Roberts Kevin Mills Racing 1:31.035
10 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:31.194
11 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 1:31.204
12 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 1:31.225
13 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 1:31.314
14 15 C Jesse Krohn Raysport 1:31.320
15 54 G Andy Walsh (Spectrum 011) 1:31.405
16 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 1:31.989
17 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 1:32.076
18 89 G Joshua Scott (Spectrum 011C) 1:32.440
19 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 1:32.718
20 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 1:32.729
21 20 S Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 1:34.468
22 16 G Alex Jones Myerscough College 1:36.121
23 81 G Nicki Templer (Spectrum 011C) 1:38.767
24 91 G David Julian (Van Diemen RF98) 1:52.297
25 38 G Roger de Wit acs-racing.nl no time
Race 1 - 12 laps
1 22 C Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 18:22.202, 145.23 kph
2 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 18:22.296
3 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 18:22.567
4 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 18:23.346
5 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 18:27.696
6 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 18:28.018
7 7 C Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 18:28.717
8 56 C Steve Roberts Kevin Mills Racing 18:29.400
9 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 18:30.107
10 1 C Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services 18:30.257
11 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 18:31.747
12 15 C Jesse Krohn Raysport 18:32.003
13 89 G Joshua Scott (Spectrum 011C) 18:37.026
14 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 18:44.295
15 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 18:45.522
16 38 G Roger de Wit acs-racing.nl 18:45.849
17 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 18:46.196
18 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 19:04.850
19 16 G Alex Jones Myerscough College 19:30.121
20 81 G Nicki Templer (Spectrum 011C) 20:02.048
21 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 19:00.061, 10 laps
R 20 S Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 14:25.147, 9 laps
R 54 G Andy Walsh (Spectrum 011) 12:24.587, 8 laps
R 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 4:47.635, 3 laps
Race 2 - 12 laps
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 18:13.472, 146.39 kph
2 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 18:20.123
3 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 18:22.815
4 22 C Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 18:23.105
5 1 C Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services 18:23.688
6 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 18:26.519
7 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 18:26.643
8 42 C Adrian Campfield Celre Racing 18:28.101
9 54 G Andy Walsh (Spectrum 011) 18:37.744
10 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 18:41.262
11 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 18:41.352
12 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 18:46.105
13 38 G Roger de Wit acs-racing.nl 18:50.173
14 15 C Jesse Krohn Raysport 18:51.481
15 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 18:52.501
16 20 S Matt Dobson Team Sponsor A diamond.com 19:18.896
17 16 G Alex Jones Myerscough College 19:32.718
R 56 C Steve Roberts Kevin Mills Racing 16:56.938, 11 laps
R 81 G Nicki Templer (Spectrum 011C) 12:25.895, 7 laps
R 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 9:22.780, 5 laps
R 96 C Jason Down Getem Racing 5:46.478, 3 laps
R 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 3:17.573, 2 laps
R 89 G Joshua Scott (Spectrum 011C) 0 laps
R 7 C Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 0 laps
Round 10: Rockingham International Circuit, 29th-30th September
Qualifying
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 1:21.229, 85.97 mph
2 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 1:21.363
3 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 1:21.561
4 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 1:21.903
5 56 C Steve Roberts Kevin Mills Racing 1:21.965
6 22 C Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:22.156
7 15 C Jesse Krohn Raysport 1:22.167
8 1 C Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services 1:22.240
9 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 1:22.337
10 7 C Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:22.574
11 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 1:22.855
12 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 1:22.891
13 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 1:22.985
14 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 1:23.567
15 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 1:24.154
16 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 1:24.939
Race 1 - 14 laps
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 19:19.169, 84.34 mph
2 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 19:24.987
3 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 19:29.225
4 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 19:31.139
5 22 C Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:31.368
6 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 19:32.836
7 56 C Steve Roberts Kevin Mills Racing 19:33.400
8 1 C Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services 19:40.918
9 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 19:41.899
10 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:42.763
11 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 19:49.962
12 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 19:57.063
13 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 20:07.127
14 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 20:07.751
R 15 C Jesse Krohn Raysport 14:04.691, 10 laps
NS 7 C Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd
Race 2 - 14 laps
1 4 C Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services 19:19.305, 84.33 mph
2 69 C Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing 19:28.701
3 22 C Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:29.306
4 10 C James Nash Kevin Mills Racing 19:30.444
5 58 C Linton Stuteley Getem Racing 19:35.868
6 56 C Steve Roberts Kevin Mills Racing 19:38.580
7 1 C Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services 19:38.789
8 11 C David Brown Kevin Mills Racing 19:39.337
9 7 C Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 19:42.429
10 3 C Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services 19:43.386
11 15 C Jesse Krohn Raysport 19:43.523
12 87 C Roger Orgee Marque Cars 20:00.295
13 46 C Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport 20:01.423
14 5 C Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd 20:02.343
R 76 C Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing 1:47.591, 1 lap
R 18 C Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering 0 laps
Championship Standings
1 Callum MacLeod Jamun Racing Services Mygale SJ07 680 pts
2 James Nash Kevin Mills Racing Van Diemen DP07 562
3 Nick Tandy Joe Tandy Racing Ray GRS07 550
4 Linton Stuteley Getem Racing Mygale 06 513
5 Jay Bridger Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd Mygale SJ07 465
6 David Brown Kevin Mills Racing Van Diemen DP07 356
7 Sarah Playfair Jamun Racing Services Mygale SJ07 332
8 Marc Murray Jamun Racing Services Mygale SJ07 322
9 Steve Roberts Kevin Mills Racing Van Diemen DP07 248
10 Richard Tannahill Kevin Mills Racing Van Diemen DP07 212
11 Adrian Campfield Celre Racing Mygale 06 188
12 Takashi Nagase Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd Van Diemen 06 169
13 Marcus Weller Fluid Motorsport Development Ltd Van Diemen 06 122
14 Roger Orgee Marque Cars Ray GRS07 115
15 Daniel Murray Joe Tandy Racing 99
16 Lee Mumford Marque Cars 87
17 Jesse Krohn Raysport Ray GRS07 82
18 Jamie Jardine ACER Motorsport Ray GRS07 76
19 Phillippe Layac Avenues Race Engineering Ray GRS07 55
20 Freddie Hunt Joe Tandy Racing Ray GRS07 37
21 Jason Down Getem Racing Getem 06 28
22 Craig Bell Craig Bell Racing 18
23 James Stephen Kartstart 16
24 Garry Findlay - 14
25 Kouroush Khani GW Racing 8
26 Stuart Prior Joe Tandy Racing 1