1976 Miscellaneous Rallies
11th Arctic Rally (SF)
? 1976
1 Tapio Rainio/Erkki Nyman Saab 96 V4
2 Hannu Valtaharju/Risto Anttila Opel Ascona 1.9
Mintex Rally
? 1976
1 Andy Dawson Lancia Stratos
19th Boucles de Spa
? 1976
1 2 Stig Blomqvist/Sylvan Saab 99EMS
27th Criterium Neige et Glace (F)
21st-22nd February 1976 - French Championship Co-efficient 5
Pos
|
#
|
Crew
|
Car
|
Grp/Cls
|
Time
|
1
|
|
Darniche/Mahe
|
Lancia Stratos
|
4/5
|
3:36:28.0
|
2
|
|
B.Saby/M.Jacquier/Laforge
|
Alpine A110
|
4/5 |
3:40:11.1
|
3
|
|
Hummel/Conconi
|
Alpine A110
|
4/5 |
3:51:56.6
|
4
|
|
Dorche/Gertosio
|
BMW 2002 TI
|
1
|
3:56:52.8
|
5
|
|
Boitel/Arelehn
|
Alpine A110
|
4/5 |
3:56:57.4
|
6
|
|
Wambergue/Woelffle
|
Alpine A110
|
4/5 |
3:59:47.8
|
7
|
|
Mouchet/Maubleu
|
Alpine A110
|
4/5 |
4:02:06.6
|
8
|
8
|
C.Charpentier/"Tilber"
|
Renault 12 Gordini
|
2
|
4:05:16.3
|
9
|
|
Triniane/Triniane
|
Alpine 1800
|
4/5 |
4:07:00.9
|
10
|
|
Swason/Cordesse
|
Alpine 1600SC
|
3
|
4:08:39.6
|
11
|
|
"Max"/Hazard
|
Ford Capri RS
|
2
|
4:11:08.8
|
12
|
|
Buriez/Bachelard
|
Simca R2
|
2
|
4:13:06.2
|
13
|
|
Bouchut/Dussert
|
Simca R2
|
1
|
4:13:22.9
|
14
|
|
Gleizes/Valon
|
Simca R2
|
2
|
4:13:30.6
|
15
|
|
Salmon/Boittiere
|
Simca R2
|
2
|
4:13:50.2
|
16
|
|
Pagani/Carlotti
|
Innocenti
|
2
|
4:14:24.5
|
17
|
|
Gardere/J.Tissier
|
Simca 1200S
|
4/5 |
4:14:48.5
|
18
|
|
Bernez/Jeandenand
|
Simca JC
|
1
|
4:15:04.6
|
19
|
|
Ruelle/S.Jourdain/L.Leonard
|
Simca R2
|
2
|
4:15:25.7
|
20
|
|
Brun/Pierre
|
Simca R2
|
1
|
4:16:39.8
|
1st Ronde du Quercy (F)
11th March 1976 - French Rally Trophy South-West Co-efficient 2
Pos |
# |
Crew |
Car |
G/C |
Time |
1
|
|
Jean Marie Grenier
|
Alpine A310 SC
|
3/4
|
1h54m28
|
2
|
|
B.Escande
|
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
|
1/4
|
1h56m14
|
3
|
|
J.J.Mio Bertolo
|
Alpine A110 1600S
|
3/3
|
1h56m53
|
4
|
|
P.Redon
|
Alpine A110 1600S
|
3/3
|
1h56m56
|
5
|
|
P.Bressou
|
Simca Rallye 2
|
1/2
|
1h58m35
|
6
|
|
Sylviane Natoli
|
Alpine A110 1600S
|
3/3
|
2h00m07
|
7
|
|
A.Vernhes
|
Opel Ascona 19 SR
|
2/4
|
2h00m11
|
8
|
|
J.P.Gesta/Jean-Luc Rancon
|
Renault 5 LS
|
2/2
|
2h01m34
|
9
|
|
R.Mauries
|
Simca Rallye 2
|
1/2
|
2h02m08
|
10
|
|
M.Lompech
|
Opel Kadett GTE
|
1/4
|
2h05m17
|
11
|
|
G.Belmontet
|
Alpine A110 1600S
|
3/3
|
2h05m45
|
12
|
|
D.Cipra
|
Alpine A310 1600
|
3/4
|
2h06m27
|
13
|
|
J.P.De Rathsamhautsen
|
Simca Rallye 2
|
1/2
|
2h07m45
|
14
|
|
Bergnatborde
|
Alpine A110 1600S
|
3/3
|
2h07m50
|
15
|
|
B.Favoreu
|
Fiat 128
|
1/2
|
2h10m34
|
16
|
|
D.Le Derff
|
Ford Capri 2600GT
|
1/6
|
2h10m56
|
17
|
|
A.Salvador
|
Simca Rallye 2
|
1/2
|
2h11m17
|
18
|
|
A.Bernier
|
Simca Rallye 2
|
1/2
|
2h11m51
|
19
|
|
A.Larane
|
Simca Rallye 2 |
1/2
|
2h15m11
|
20
|
|
J.L.Bouradries/De Gregorj
|
Alpine A310 1800
|
4-5/4
|
2h15m48
|
21
|
|
J.Capran
|
Ford Capri RS
|
2/6
|
2h21m51
|
R
|
13
|
Pradal
|
Alfa Romeo Alfetta GTV
|
1/4
|
|
R
|
|
Jean Jacques Enjalbert
|
Alpine A110 1800
|
4-5/4
|
accident
|
R
|
|
Gerard Petit
|
Alpine A110 1800 |
4-5/4
|
fuel pump
|
R
|
|
Conquet
|
Alpine A110 1600S
|
4-5/3
|
|
R
|
|
Lalane
|
Alpine A110
|
4-5
|
|
R
|
|
Maussire
|
Alpine A110 1600S |
3/3
|
accident
|
R
|
|
Pierre Cazes
|
Renault 12 Gordini
|
2/3
|
|
R
|
|
Dirat
|
Renault 8 Gordini
|
2/2
|
steering
|
R
|
|
Brack
|
Renault 8 Gordini |
2/2
|
halfshaft
|
R
|
|
Nolhac
|
Simca Rallye 2
|
2/2
|
overheating
|
R
|
|
Francois Vivier
|
Simca Rallye 2 |
1/2
|
engine
|
R
|
|
Laurens/"Brill"
|
Simca Rallye 2 |
1/2
|
accident
|
R
|
|
Bernier
|
Simca Rallye 2 |
1/2
|
|
R
|
|
Francoise Lachaze
|
Ford Escort
|
|
accident
|
Circuit des Ardennes
13th March 1976
1 Gilbert Staepelaere/Eric Symens Ford Escort RS)
2 Gust de Schryver/Delangen Porsche Carrera
3 Luc Verhulst/Georges van Oosten Porsche Carrera
25th Tulpenrallye (Tulip Rally)
23rd-24th April 1976
Pos |
# |
Crew |
Car |
Cl |
1 |
2 |
Lars Carlsson/Bob de Jong |
Opel Kadett GTE |
9 |
2 |
1 |
Maurizio Verini/Domenico Russo |
Fiat-Abarth Mirafiori 131 |
9 |
3 |
3 |
G. Staepelaere-“Vaillant” |
Ford Escort RS 1800 |
9 |
4 |
5 |
Markku Alén/Illka Kivimäki |
Fiat-Abarth Mirafiori 131 |
9 |
5 |
8 |
W. Luijbregts-C. Luijbregts |
Triumph Dolomite Sprint |
9 |
6 |
45 |
W. Plas-Doum |
Renault 17 Gordini |
9 |
7 |
9 |
J. v.d. Marel-J. Berkhof |
Opel Kadett GTE |
9 |
8 |
15 |
H. v.d. Lee-E. Bessem |
Opel Kadett GTE |
9 |
9 |
6 |
Gustavson-N. de Langhe |
Porsche Carrera |
9 |
10 |
14 |
R. Slotemaker-A.P. Jetten |
Opel Kadett GTE |
9 |
11 |
25 |
R. Guliker-A. v.d. Brink |
BMW 2002 Tii |
3 |
12 |
10 |
A. Kempff-K. Verbunt |
Alfa Romeo B.2000 |
3 |
13 |
24 |
P. Dunkel-A. Kridel |
Ford 2000 RS |
6 |
14 |
41 |
H. Hekking-J.P. la Croix |
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV |
3 |
15 |
40 |
K. Zegwaard-J. Bruin |
Opel Ascona |
9 |
16 |
22 |
J. van Heugten-E. Poort |
BMW 2002 Turbo |
9 |
17 |
36 |
H. Roberts-G. Sanderink |
Porsche 911 T Coupé |
9 |
18 |
18 |
W. Vranken-H. Darimont |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
3 |
19 |
16 |
K. Billows-M. Holmes |
Ford Escort RS 1600 |
9 |
20 |
23 |
H. Wientjes-B. Cornelissen |
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV |
3 |
21 |
27 |
H. Vossen-P. Teunissen |
Opel Ascona |
9 |
22 |
30 |
J. Lagodny-M. Gilles |
Sunbeam Avenger |
2 |
23 |
20 |
Ronny-M. Ampe |
Porsche 911 |
9 |
24 |
44 |
J. Kynsilehto-H. v. Tunen |
Polski Fiat 125 P |
8 |
25 |
12 |
W. Sparrow-R. Spokes |
Vauxhall Chevette |
1 |
26 |
46 |
K. v. Grieken-S. Mouwes |
BMW 320 |
6 |
27 |
39 |
T. Hardenclou-J. Pieterman |
Toyota Celica |
5 |
28 |
35 |
A. Mathay-J. Birgen |
Alfa Romeo GTV 2000 |
3 |
29 |
29 |
Jean-Paul-M. Arys |
VW 1303 LS |
5 |
30 |
42 |
D. v.d. Vaart-E. Laqueuille |
Datsun 120 Y |
4 |
- |
7 |
N. Koob-N. Demuth |
Porsche 911 SL/Carrera |
9 |
- |
11 |
M.L.M. Bergsteijn-S.J.G. Thomas |
Datsun 100 A |
4 |
- |
17 |
J.L. Goblet-A. Lopes |
Sunbeam Avenger |
3 |
- |
21 |
G. Riemersma-J. Meester |
Opel Ascona |
9 |
- |
26 |
P.F. Bijvelds-G.C. Bons |
Datsun 120 Y |
5 |
- |
28 |
D. v.d. Pol-H. v.d. Horst |
DAF 66 Marathon |
4 |
- |
31 |
P.C.A. Eine-B. Steffansson |
Volvo 142 |
6 |
- |
32 |
G.S. Hacquin-J.C. Deffresnes |
Ford Escort Mexico |
3 |
- |
33 |
G. Richard-B. Dickhout |
Polski Fiat 125 P |
6 |
- |
34 |
L. Lejeune-G. Mignot |
Opel Ascona 19 |
3 |
- |
37 |
M. Wafelbakker-F. van Zutphen |
Ford RS 2000 |
9 |
- |
38 |
M. Destat-E. Lejeune |
Datsun 120 A |
1 |
- |
43 |
R. Leyds-P. Beckers |
DAF 55 Marathon |
4 |
NS |
4 |
Didi-Lux |
Fiat-Abarth Sp. 124 |
9 |
National
Rally |
1 |
53 |
K. Pannekoek-H. Brouwer |
Opel Ascona 19 SR |
9 |
2 |
60 |
H.E.
Ahlberg-G. Koreman |
Opel Ascona |
3 |
3 |
61 |
M.H. Stephan-B. v. Lunteren |
Simca 1100 Ti |
1 |
4 |
52 |
A. Martens-W. Bos |
BMW 2002 Ti |
6 |
5 |
62 |
J.
Scholten-G.J. Weier |
Lada 1500 S |
2 |
- |
51 |
T. Wirtz-J.
v. Dijken |
BMW 2002 Ti |
9 |
- |
55 |
M. Evers-M. Eichholtz |
BMW 2002 |
9 |
- |
56 |
P. Biggs-W.F. Wessels |
Ford Escort Mexico |
6 |
- |
58 |
?-H. v. Valen |
Opel GTE |
6 |
- |
59 |
C.J.W. v. Ginkel-H. Dronkers |
Fiat 128 Coupé |
4 |
- |
63 |
N. Biesheuvel-H. Biesheuvel |
Simca 1100 Ti |
1 |
|
66 |
R. Wiedeman-R. Vis |
BMW 2002 Turbo |
6 |
|
67 |
J.J. Knubben-L.J.M. Heijnens |
Ford Escort Twin Cam. |
5 |
|
68 |
P. de Jong-A. Jongeling |
Opel 1900 SR |
6 |
|
69 |
C.
Balkenende-A. Simons |
Ford Escort |
9 |
|
70 |
P. Verspuy-J.J. Rooimeijer |
Ford Escort |
6 |
|
71 |
A.H.A. Frunt-J.H.M. Zondag |
Opel Ascona |
6 |
|
72 |
C. v.d. Haar-G.A. de Lange |
NSU 1200 TT |
4 |
|
73 |
C.A.M. Brink-R.H. v.d. Heuvel |
Ford Escort Mexico |
5 |
|
74 |
P. Loyson-J. Brouns |
Toyota Carina |
5 |
|
75 |
J.M. Medenbach-R.J.M. Ramaekers |
DAF 55 Marathon |
4 |
|
76 |
G. v. Harselaar-W. Bierhof |
Toyota Corolla |
4 |
|
77 |
T.W. te Strake-C. Bos |
DAF 55 Marathon |
4 |
|
78 |
E. Lentz-H. Hamburg |
DAF 55 Coupé |
4 |
|
80 |
R. Mackenbach-J. Elkerbout |
Fiat 128 |
1 |
|
81 |
J.A. Bestebreurtje-P.C. Dubbeldam |
Porsche 911T |
3 |
|
82 |
G. van Espelo- H. Schipper |
BMW 2002 Ti |
3 |
|
83 |
W.P. Coremans-R.M. Viergever |
Opel Ascona 19 SR |
3 |
|
84 |
W. Wormgoor-A. Kruidenier |
Datsun 1800 |
3 |
|
85 |
Mr. Ed-R.J. Clements |
BMW 2002 |
3 |
|
86 |
T.C.W. Cornet-C. Bax |
Mercedes-Benz 250 |
3 |
|
87 |
H.P. v. Gerve-G.J. Ypenburg |
Opel Ascona 16S |
2 |
|
88 |
R. v. Hoey Smith-A. de Groot |
Alfa Romeo GS 1600 |
2 |
|
89 |
G. Plug-G.J. Roseboom |
Ford Taunus |
2 |
|
90 |
E.M. Edixhoven-G.H. Edixhoven |
DAF 55 |
1 |
|
91 |
E. Leerdam-H. Gordijn |
Opel Kadett |
1 |
|
92 |
J. v. Muijlwijk-C.
v.d. Pluijm |
Sunbeam Cham.Sp. |
1 |
|
93 |
A. v.d.
Heuvel-M. Maesen |
Simca 1000 Rallye 2 |
1 |
Lyon-Charbonnieres Rally
? 1976
1 3 Bernard Darniche/Alain Mahe Lancia Stratos
Ivory Coast Rally
? 1976
Notes: ret Jean Ragnotti (Alpine A310)
VI Barum Rally
? 1976
1 Haugland/Antonsen Skoda 130 RS
I International Rally of Halkidiki
? 1976
1 "Siroco"/M.Makrinos Alpine Renault A110
3 Avcioglu/Kosibey Murat 124
Note: 47 entrants, 6 finishers
11th Mogul Šumava Rallye Klatovy
? 1976
1 Vladimír Hubácek/Stanislav Minarík Renault Alpine
Haspengouw Rally
1st May 1976
1 Gilbert Staepelaere/René Aerts Ford Escort RS 1800
10th Yu Rally
13th-16th May 1976
1 Svatopluk Kvaisar/Miroslav Kotek Skoda 110R
2 Josef Sivik/Oto Czermak Renault 12 Gordini
3 Jiri Sadivy/Jiri Janecek Skoda 110R
4 Horst Nierbegal/Bernd Frommann Wartburg 353
5 Erwin Hartwich/Winfried Heitzmann Wartburg 353
6 Gunter Schefer/Gerhard Gottlieb BMW 2002
7 Christian Neischner/Klaus Reidel Trabant P601
8 Seltmann Ehrenfried/Heinz Hoffmann Wartburg 353
9 Franz Galle/Wolfgang Kiesling Trabant P601
Rallye Mont Blanc (F)
29th-30th May 1976
Pos
|
#
|
Crew
|
Car
|
Time
|
1
|
|
Saby/Tilber
|
Alpine 1800
|
3h43m41
|
2
|
|
Beguin/Delaval
|
Opel Kadett GTE
|
3h45m08
|
3
|
|
Savary/Corthay
|
Porsche Carrera
|
3h46m51
|
4
|
|
Mouton/Emmanuelli
|
Alpine 1800
|
3h48m42
|
5
|
|
Lunel/Roux
|
Porsche Carrera
|
3h52m19
|
6
|
|
Swaton/Cordesse
|
Porsche Carrera
|
3h53m04
|
7
|
|
Barin/Durieux
|
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
|
3h57m54
|
8
|
|
Couloumies/Vieu
|
Opel Ascona
|
3h58m06
|
9
|
|
Dacremont/Delaunay
|
Lancia Stratos
|
3h58m33
|
10
|
|
Dormoy/Bellefleur
|
Rallye 2
|
4h03m07
|
11
|
|
Knapick/Panin
|
Opel Kadett GTE
|
4h03m36
|
12
|
|
Cabaniols/Cabaniols
|
Opel Ascona
|
4h03m57
|
13
|
|
Deglise/Biguet
|
Alpine 1800
|
4h04m59
|
14
|
|
Vulliet/Besson
|
Opel Kadett GTE
|
4h06m03
|
15
|
|
Colard/Avet
|
Opel Kadett GTE
|
4h06m12
|
16
|
|
Cartier/Homer
|
Ford Capri 2600
|
4h07m25
|
17
|
|
Lasserenne/Martin
|
Alpine 1600
|
4h08m00
|
18
|
|
Verchere/Grasset
|
Alpine 1800
|
4h08m31
|
19
|
|
Duby/Rossiaud
|
Ford RS 2000
|
4h08m32
|
20
|
|
Vallet/Bacoulon
|
Alfa Romeo 2000
|
4h08m57
|
21
|
|
Petit/Denis
|
Ford Capri
|
4h09m06
|
22
|
|
Gallin/Butzer
|
Alpine 1600
|
4h09m49
|
23
|
|
Beltran/Beltran
|
Rallye 2
|
4h11m14
|
24
|
|
Cruz/Guigue
|
Audi 80 S
|
4h13m17
|
25
|
|
Door/De Loriol
|
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
|
4h13m18
|
26
|
|
Glassier/Barbet
|
Alfa Romeo
|
4h13m27
|
27
|
|
Turnel/Roux
|
Rallye 2
|
4h14m01
|
28
|
|
Bonnet/Kerri
|
Alfa Romeo
|
4h14m35
|
29
|
|
Lachenal/Roulet
|
Opel GTE
|
4h14m50
|
30
|
|
Cordesse/Garcon
|
Alpine 1600
|
4h14m59
|
31
|
|
Jullien/Duisit
|
Rallye 2
|
4h15m01
|
32
|
|
Burtez/Bachelard
|
Rallye 2
|
4h15m04
|
33
|
|
Blangero/Blangero
|
Opel Kadett GTE
|
4h15m22
|
34
|
|
Rochon/Pallud
|
BMW 2002 TII
|
4h15m28
|
35
|
|
Hazard/Hazard
|
Opel Kadett GTE
|
4h16m02
|
36
|
|
Jacot/Buhler
|
Fiat 124 Abarth
|
4h16m22
|
37
|
|
Vallet/Antoine
|
Alpine 1600 S
|
4h16m46
|
38
|
|
Roux/Monteil
|
Porsche Carrera
|
4h16m57
|
39
|
|
Gaget/Ippoliti
|
Opel Kadett GTE
|
4h19m47
|
40
|
|
Gros/Lavaux
|
Alpine 1800
|
4h20m07
|
41
|
|
Pollet Villard/Anthoine
|
Alpine 1600
|
4h21m04
|
42
|
|
Morand/Barbe
|
Rallye 2
|
4h21m27
|
43
|
|
Reynaud/Perillat
|
Opel Ascona 19
|
4h21m35
|
44
|
|
Guillotin/Arfeux
|
Rallye 2
|
4h21m44
|
45
|
|
Schooneman/Barret
|
Alpine A110
|
4h22m35
|
46
|
|
Favre/Favre
|
Alpine 1600
|
4h22m49
|
47
|
|
Salvy/Landry
|
Ford 2600 RS
|
4h23m05
|
48
|
|
Boutin/Terrier
|
Opel Ascona A19
|
4h24m00
|
49
|
|
Pierrat/Pasquet
|
Rallye 2
|
4h24m32
|
50
|
|
Grandvuinet/Allegre
|
Opel Kadett GTE
|
4h25m00
|
51
|
|
Bouchet/Amafroi Broisat
|
Datsun
|
4h25m43
|
52
|
|
Jarroux/Wendling
|
Alpine 1600
|
4h26m06
|
53
|
|
Mayet Tissot/Riviere
|
Alfa Romeo 2000
|
4h26m07
|
54
|
|
Bour/Fine
|
Alpine 1600
|
4h27m14
|
55
|
|
Pessey/Pessey
|
Alpine 1600
|
4h27m17
|
56
|
|
Civade/Durand
|
Rallye 2
|
4h28m16
|
57
|
|
Salichon/Guillot
|
Renault 12 Gordini
|
4h29m49
|
58
|
|
Petitpas/Becuwe
|
Alpine 1800
|
4h30m29
|
59
|
|
Vittoz/Pollet Villard
|
Opel GTE
|
4h32m16
|
60
|
|
Guillot/Froment
|
Audi 80 GTE
|
4h36m04
|
61
|
|
Gardet/Bouvier
|
Rallye 2
|
4h40m11
|
62
|
|
Roupioz/Brunet
|
Alpine 1600 S
|
4h45m44
|
63
|
|
Gayet/Metrat
|
Alfa Sud TI
|
4h49m26
|
I Rally Prešov
29th-30th May 1976
Ps # Driver/Co-Driver Car Pts Cls
1 78 Jozef Sorman/Jan Sorman Skoda 110R 1310 A1
2 79 Julius Cyprich/Karol Hlista Skoda 110LS 1314 A2
3 52 Miroslav Tocan/Frantisek Spisak Fiat 127 1319 A2
4 3 Ivan Misik/Rudolf Medo Fiat 125P 1323 A5
5 38 Ondrej Koncek/Vladimir Koncek Skoda 110L 1334 A2
6 36 Jozef Schreiner/Milan Skyva Skoda 110L 1350 A2
7 89 Vladimir Slanina/Jozef Bendzala Skoda 110R 1365 A1
8 80 Juraj Hudy/Milan Juhas Skoda 110L 1381 A1
9 74 Ladislav Fabian/Stefan Bohus Skoda 110L 1381 A1
10 66 Jan Blaha/Rudolf Labis Fiat 125P 1384 A1
11 76 Slavomir Stranak/Ladislav Braun Skoda 110R 1422 A1
12 44 Milos Jilek/Peter Klacansky Skoda 110L 1426 A5
13 77 Viliam Indrisek/Jozef Radvanyi Skoda 110R 1428 A1
14 61 Vladimir Baran/Stefan Brat VAZ 2101 1438 A1
15 31 Eduard David/Jan Wagner Skoda 110L 1471 A2
16 23 Rudolf Stofan/Alojz Repko Skoda 120S 1477 A2
17 51 Gregor Palco/Vladimir Banoci Trabant 601 Combi 1484 A2
18 1 Jozef Sojak/Jan Mudry Skoda 1100MB 1547 A5
19 43 Vladimir Leligdon/Jan Panak Skoda 100 1569 A2
20 30 Imrich Ernest/Frantisek Komar Skoda 110L 1580 A5
21 65 Vladimir Lesko/Jozef Marencik Volkswagen 1200 1590 A1
22 64 Viktor Zvolensky/Peter Kovalcik VAZ 2103 1601 A1
23 45 Dusan Uzak/Vladimir Kolarik Skoda 100 1614 A2
24 63 Stefan Varga/Milos Gasparek VAZ 2101 1763 A1
25 34 Jiri Novosad/Miroslav Petrucha Skoda 110L 1783 A2
26 29 Peter Polomsky/Frantisek Kopnicky Skoda 100L 1818 A2
27 50 Karol Krejci/Miroslav Usak Skoda 100 1919 A2
28 39 Lubomir Herman/Ludovit Meisner Skoda 110L 2301 A2
R 2 Frantisek Oravec/Milan Keselak Skoda 110L A2
R 11 Alexander Mosci/Michal Cermak Ford 12 MTS Coupe A2
R 33 Dusan Sabo/Juraj Kovacik Skoda 110L A2
R 37 Peter Horak/Ladislav Sarissky Skoda 110L A2
R 40 Jozef Bednarik/Stefan Toporcak Skoda 110L A2
R 48 Marian Dobek/Anton Kovar Skoda 100 A2
R 54 Ladislav Kacerik/Vladimir Prislubsky VAZ 2101 MTX A2
R 71 Julius Mihalik/Ladislav Csefo Skoda 110L A1
R 72 Miroslav Blazko/Ladislav Faktor Skoda 110L A1
R 73 Michal Sedliacik/Peter Vaculciak Skoda 110L A1
R 81 Ladislav Havrila/Zdenek Mospan Skoda 110L A1
R 83 Ondrej Palansky/Vladimir Selcan Skoda 110R A1
R 84 Miroslav Matovic/Peter Svanda Skoda 110L A2
R 85 Jozef Jindra/Jozef Smrek Skoda 110L A1
R 86 Peter Lacko/Emil Dravecky Skoda 110L A1
R 87 Jozef Dzurilla/Miroslav Valent Skoda 110L A1
R 88 Vladimir Slanina/Jozef Bendzala Skoda 110L A1
Rali Vinho da Madeira
? 1976
1 Giovanni Salvi/Pedro Almeida Ford Escort 2000 RS
2 António Diegues/H.Alegria Opel 1904 SR
Ypres Rally
? 1976
1 Walter Rohrl/W.Pitz Opel Kadett GTE
2 Cannelas/Ferrater SEAT Special 1800
3 Carlson/Dejongh Opel Kadett GTE
Rally 4 Regioni (I)
4th-6th June 1976
Pos
| #
| Crew
| Car
| Gr/Cl
| Time
| Car Reg |
5 | 6
| Carello/Garzoglio
| Lancia Stratos [1918] | 4/10
|
| TOM54374 |
R | 4
| Pregliasco/Sodano
| Lancia Stratos [1989] | 4/10
| steering | TON36372 |
| 1
| Darniche/Mahe
| Lancia Stratos
| 4/10
|
|
|
3
|
Cambiaghi/Sanfront
|
Fiat 131 Abarth
|
4/10
|
|
|
8
|
"Tony"/Mannini
|
Lancia Stratos
|
4/10
|
|
|
2
|
Ballestrieri
|
Opel Kadett
|
4/10
|
|
|
5
|
Pianta/Scabini
|
Fiat 131 Abarth
|
4/10
|
|
|
7
|
Bianchi/Mannini
|
Lancia Stratos
|
4/10
|
|
|
9
|
Ambrogetti/Torriani
|
Lancia Stratos
|
4/10
|
|
|
10
|
Pittoni/Buzzati
|
Alfetta GTA
|
2/5
|
|
|
11
|
Brambilla/Bertocci
|
Porsche Carrera
|
3/8
|
|
|
12
|
Ormezzano/"Rudy"
|
Opel Kadett
|
2/5
|
|
|
14
|
Carron/Schaer
|
Porsche Carrera
|
3/8
|
|
|
15
|
"Lucky"/Braito
|
Opel Ascona
|
2/5
|
|
|
16
|
Fagnola/D'Angelo
|
Alfetta GTA
|
1/5
|
|
|
18
|
Presotto/Perissinot
|
Opel Commodore
|
1/5
|
|
|
19
|
Lorenzelli/Baldini
|
Fiat 124 Abarth
|
4/10
|
|
|
20
|
Magnani/"Valentino"
|
Lancia Stratos
|
4/10
|
|
|
21
|
Tabaton/Vacchetto
|
Lancia Stratos
|
4/10
|
|
|
22
|
Mancini/Giovannini
|
Porsche Carrera
|
3/8
|
|
|
23
|
Codognelli/Poletti
|
Lancia Beta
|
4/10
|
|
|
24
|
Del Prete/Cianci
|
Lancia Beta
|
4/10
|
|
|
25
|
Bonamico/Bonamico
|
Opel Ascona
|
2/5
|
|
|
26
|
Trucco/De Leoni
|
Alfasud TI
|
2/3
|
|
|
27
|
Tabanelli/Marenghi
|
Opel Kadett
|
1/5
|
|
|
28
|
Goblet
|
Sunbeam Avenger
|
1/5
|
|
|
29
|
Bompani/Rossi
|
Porsche Carrera
|
3/8
|
|
|
30
|
Bellosta/Bondesan
|
Opel Kadett
|
4/10
|
|
|
31
|
Cane/Gigli Berzolari
|
Porsche Carrera
|
3/8
|
|
|
32
|
Mattiazzo/Laschi
|
Porsche 911S
|
4/10
|
|
|
33
|
Alberti
|
Lancia Stratos
|
4/10
|
|
|
34
|
Soldini/"Sekhment"
|
Lancia Stratos
|
4/10
|
|
|
35
|
Lobello/Albimarini
|
Lancia Stratos
|
4/10
|
|
|
36
|
Pozzi/Contardi
|
Fiat 124 Abarth
|
4/10
|
|
|
37
|
Battignani/Parrini
|
Renault Alpine
|
4/10
|
|
|
38
|
Botto/Stangherlin
|
Fiat 124 Abarth
|
4/10
|
|
|
39
|
Lastrucci/Cavagnolo
|
Fiat 124 Abarth
|
4/10
|
|
|
40
|
Brambilla/Ridella
|
Fiat 124 Abarth
|
4/10
|
|
|
41
|
Cerielli
|
Alfetta GTA
|
4/10
|
|
|
42
|
Airoldi/Ceriani
|
Lancia Beta Monte Carlo
|
4/10
|
|
|
43
|
Lazzati/Poloniato
|
Lancia Beta
|
4/10
|
|
|
44
|
Renati/Rosolen
|
Opel Ascona
|
4/10
|
|
|
45
|
Zambruno/Debole
|
Fiat 124 Abarth
|
4/10
|
|
|
46
|
Bardelli/Garcia
|
Fiat 124 Abarth
|
4/10
|
|
|
47
|
Musti/Fiori
|
Fiat 124 Abarth
|
4/10
|
|
|
48
|
Nobile/Toso
|
Fiat 124 Abarth
|
4/10
|
|
|
49
|
Caffa/Gagliardi
|
Lancia Beta
|
4/10
|
|
|
50
|
Marcotti/Carnio
|
Renault Alpine
|
4/9
|
|
|
51
|
Brion/Stuani
|
Lancia Fulvia HF
|
4/9
|
|
|
52
|
Stringhini/Braschi
|
Lancia Fulvia HF
|
4/9
|
|
|
53
|
Cigognini
|
Lancia Fulvia HF |
4/9
|
|
|
54
|
Ferraro/Orsetti
|
Lancia Fulvia HF |
4/9
|
|
|
55
|
Felisini/Ghezzi
|
Lancia Fulvia HF |
4/9
|
|
|
56
|
Bersani
|
Lancia Fulvia HF |
4/9
|
|
|
57
|
Albertazzi/Bariani
|
Lancia Fulvia HF |
4/9
|
|
|
58
|
Ricordi/Parenti
|
Lancia Fulvia HF |
4/9
|
|
|
59
|
Zanini/Turone
|
Lancia Fulvia HF |
4/9
|
|
|
60
|
Raimondi/Concaro
|
Citroen GS
|
4/9
|
|
|
61
|
Mazzei/Costa
|
Lancia Fulvia Monte Carlo
|
4/9
|
|
|
62
|
Ramari/Frassone
|
Fiat X I/9
|
4/9
|
|
|
63
|
Scarini
|
Fiat X I/9
|
4/9
|
|
|
64
|
Dall'Ava/Bottini
|
Opel Kadett
|
2/5
|
|
|
65
|
Casati/Pontiggia
|
Porsche Carrera
|
3/8
|
|
|
66
|
Pantaleoni/Albini
|
Porsche Carrera
|
3/8
|
|
|
67
|
Sciascia/Bullani
|
Porsche Carrera
|
3/8
|
|
|
68
|
Utenti/Tedeschi
|
Lancia Beta
|
3/8
|
|
|
69
|
Ghezzi/Sala
|
Fiat 124 Abarth
|
3/8
|
|
|
70
|
Bazza/Solzi
|
Fiat 124 Abarth
|
3/8
|
|
|
71
|
Carini/Rancati
|
Fiat 124 Abarth
|
3/8
|
|
|
72
|
Falleri/Masi
|
Fiat 124 Abarth
|
3/8
|
|
|
73
|
Belfiglio
|
Alfetta GTA
|
2/5
|
|
|
74
|
Orlandi/Restelli
|
Alfetta GTA
|
2/5
|
|
|
75
|
Mella/Porro
|
Alfetta GTA
|
2/5
|
|
|
76
|
Barzaghi/Molteni
|
Alfa GTV
|
2/5
|
|
|
77
|
Filippi/Maffei
|
Opel Kadett
|
2/5
|
|
|
78
|
Maestri/Uderzo
|
Opel Kadett
|
2/5
|
|
|
79
|
Bulfoni/Gardella
|
Opel Kadett
|
2/5
|
|
|
80
|
Steffen/Caielli
|
Opel Kadett
|
2/5
|
|
|
81
|
Faravelli/Magnani
|
Opel Kadett
|
2/5
|
|
|
82
|
Torlaschi/Merli
|
Ford Mexico
|
2/5
|
|
|
83
|
Zorzato/Barello
|
Opel Ascona
|
2/5
|
|
|
84
|
Provini/Zerioli
|
Opel Ascona
|
2/5
|
|
|
85
|
Tortora/Mengoli
|
Opel Ascona
|
2/5
|
|
|
86
|
Ferrari/Garnerone
|
Opel Ascona
|
2/5
|
|
|
87
|
Lopes
|
Fiat 124 ST
|
2/4
|
|
|
88
|
"Giubar"/Cervelli
|
Volkswagen Golf
|
2/4
|
|
|
89
|
Vercesi
|
Fiat 124 ST
|
2/4
|
|
|
90
|
Pratelli/Meli
|
Volkswagen Golf
|
2/4
|
|
|
91
|
Valerio/Felisari
|
Volkswagen Maggiolone
|
2/4
|
|
|
92
|
Musoni/Carena
|
Fiat 124 ST
|
2/4
|
|
|
93
|
Tabacchi/Visconti
|
Renault Alpine
|
3/7
|
|
|
94
|
Bellina/Martino
|
Lancia Fulvia
|
3/7
|
|
|
95
|
Silva/Pavesi
|
Lancia Fulvia
|
3/7
|
|
|
96
|
Gottardo/Tabacchi
|
Lancia Fulvia
|
3/7
|
|
|
97
|
Romanelli/Caizzi
|
Lancia Fulvia
|
3/7
|
|
|
98
|
Cecchet/Tabacchi
|
Lancia Fulvia
|
3/7
|
|
|
99
|
Caro
|
Datsun 120
|
2/3
|
|
|
100
|
Tratter/Barbini
|
Fiat 128
|
2/3
|
|
|
101
|
Malfatto/Berisonzi
|
Simca R2
|
2/3
|
|
|
102
|
Fedeli/Ventura
|
Innocenti Cooper
|
2/3
|
|
|
103
|
Malinverno/Zella
|
Skoda 120 S
|
2/3
|
|
|
104
|
Pagliari
|
Simca R2
|
2/3
|
|
|
105
|
Achille/Cavallini
|
Simca R2
|
2/3
|
|
|
106
|
Maggi
|
Simca R2
|
2/3
|
|
|
107
|
Cescon/Spollon
|
Fiat 128
|
2/3
|
|
|
108
|
Maderno/Ircino
|
Fiat 128
|
2/3
|
|
|
109
|
Ballabio/Ferrante
|
Fiat 128
|
2/3
|
|
|
110
|
Castelli/Ruffatti
|
Fiat 128
|
2/3
|
|
|
111
|
Golzi/Del Monte
|
Fiat 128
|
2/3
|
|
|
112
|
Schiavone/Scattolon
|
Peugeot 304
|
2/3
|
|
|
113
|
Bergamasco/Merlone
|
Alfasud TI
|
2/3
|
|
|
114
|
Rizzi/Siccardi
|
Alfasud TI
|
2/3
|
|
|
115
|
Ambivero/Mazzoleni
|
Volvo 66
|
2/3
|
|
|
116
|
Isnardi/Scimone
|
Opel Kadett
|
1/5
|
|
|
117
|
Tognana/Amaglio
|
Opel Kadett
|
1/5
|
|
|
118
|
Dimroci/Perdoni
|
Opel Ascona
|
1/5
|
|
|
119
|
Filippa/Filippa
|
Opel Ascona
|
1/5
|
|
|
120
|
Tacchinardi/Merli
|
Autobianchi A112
|
2/2
|
|
|
121
|
Bigoni/Bigoni
|
Ford Escort
|
2/1
|
|
|
122
|
Finolli/Fantoni
|
NSU
|
2/1
|
|
|
123
|
Fornaciari/Maromini
|
Innocenti Cooper
|
2/1
|
|
|
124
|
Carrera/Calciati
|
Autobianchi A112
|
2/1
|
|
|
125
|
Ferrari/Sivelli
|
Fiat 127
|
2/1
|
|
|
126
|
Sassone/Dotto
|
Fiat 127
|
2/1
|
|
|
127
|
Genna
|
Citroen Dyane 6
|
2/1
|
|
|
128
|
Baron/Cascella
|
Alfasud TI
|
1/3
|
|
|
129
|
Quaciari/Di Muzio
|
Alfasud TI
|
1/3
|
|
|
130
|
Calanna/Calanna
|
Alfasud TI
|
1/3
|
|
|
131
|
Bordi/Omodei
|
Alfasud TI
|
1/3
|
|
|
132
|
Conti/Coppolino
|
Alfasud TI
|
1/3
|
|
|
133
|
Sacchi/Albrito
|
Alfasud TI
|
1/3
|
|
|
134
|
Tosi
|
Fiat 128
|
1/3
|
|
|
135
|
Pambianchi/Gorla
|
Fiat 128
|
1/3
|
|
|
136
|
Frattini/Corti
|
Fiat 128
|
1/3
|
|
|
137
|
Pons/Reita
|
Simca R2
|
1/3
|
|
|
138
|
Sisto/Ravera
|
Simca R2
|
1/3
|
|
|
139
|
"Pa' Di Matteo"/Maioli
|
Simca R2
|
1/3
|
|
|
140
|
Panelli/Panelli
|
Simca R2
|
1/3
|
|
|
141
|
Bergamaschi/Iudicello
|
Simca R2
|
1/3
|
|
|
142
|
Bisio/Cervari
|
Simca R2
|
1/3
|
|
|
143
|
Rebuli/Facchin
|
Simca R2
|
1/3
|
|
|
144
|
Cortimiglia/Toscani
|
Innocenti Cooper
|
1/3
|
|
|
145
|
Alloni/Pozzi
|
NSU
|
1/3
|
|
|
146
|
Salvucci/Bacaloni
|
Renault 12 TL
|
1/3
|
|
|
147
|
Braghieri/Maffeis
|
Fiat 128
|
1/2
|
|
|
148
|
Roccato/Oldrati
|
Renault R8S
|
1/2
|
|
|
149
|
Canevari/Tagliabue
|
Autobianchi A112
|
1/2
|
|
|
150
|
Torchio/Galvani
|
Autobianchi A112
|
1/2
|
|
|
151
|
Gnemmi/Protasoni
|
Autobianchi A112
|
1/2
|
|
|
152
|
Facetti/Rizzardi
|
Autobianchi A112
|
1/2
|
|
|
153
|
Riccomini/Primerano
|
Autobianchi A112
|
1/1
|
|
|
154
|
Nocentini/Isanz
|
Porsche Carrera
|
4/10
|
|
|
155
|
"Iccudrac"/Defendenti
|
Opel Kadett
|
2/5
|
|
|
159
|
Comella/Memgoti
|
Autobianchi A112
|
|
|
|
160
|
Amelio/Rossi
|
Autobianchi A112
|
|
|
16th Critérium Bayonne Côte Basque (F)
19th-20th June 1976 - Round 15: French Rally Championship, Co-efficient 5
Round 4: French Federal Rally Trophy South West Area, Co-efficient 5
Pos |
# |
Crew |
Car |
G/C |
Time |
1
|
1
|
Jean Francois Mas/Maurice Gelin
|
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
|
4-5/6
|
2:13:22
|
2
|
10
|
Michelle Mouton/Denise Emmanuelli
|
Alpine A310 1800
|
4-5/4
|
2:14:19
|
3
|
17
|
"Mikous"/Dubourdieu
|
Alpine A110 1800
|
4-5/4
|
2:16:22
|
4
|
|
Gabriel Gauthier/Gauthier
|
Alpine A110 1800 |
4-5/4
|
2:17:35
|
5
|
15
|
Gerard Petit/Fournier
|
Alpine A110 1800 |
4-5/4
|
2:18:01
|
6
|
68
|
Bernard Beguin/Jacques Delaval
|
Opel Kadett GT/E
|
1/4
|
2:20:27
|
7
|
|
Jean Sebastien Couloumies/Jean Bernard Vieu
|
Opel Ascona 19 SR
|
2/4
|
2:23:41
|
8
|
|
Dominique Jacob/Estingoy
|
Opel Kadett GT/E
|
2/4
|
2:29:00
|
9
|
|
Claude Labrot/Doise
|
Opel Kadett GT/E
|
1/4
|
2:31:06
|
10
|
|
Gallardo/Masfrand
|
Opel Ascona 19 SR
|
2/4
|
2:31:59
|
11
|
|
Soprana/Perus
|
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
|
3/6
|
2:33:14
|
12
|
|
Jean Marie Josee/Lalanne
|
Simca Rallye 2
|
1/2
|
2:33:53
|
13
|
|
Lafon/Lafitte
|
Alpine A110 1600S
|
3/3
|
2:34:05
|
14
|
|
"Peyo"/"Chrys"
|
Renault 12 Gordini
|
2/3
|
2:36:12
|
15
|
|
Lasfargeas/Darnault
|
Alpine A110 1600S
|
3/3
|
2:37:06
|
16
|
|
Eche/Frayl
|
Alpine A110 1600S |
3/3
|
2:37:58
|
17
|
|
Janvier/Arthaud
|
Alpine A110 1600S
|
3/3
|
2:38:37
|
18
|
99
|
Paul Gardere/Tissier
|
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
|
1/1
|
2:40:36
|
19
|
|
Lacassle/Rouyet
|
Simca Rallye 2
|
1/2
|
2:43:08
|
20
|
|
Robert/Monteil
|
Simca Rallye 2 |
1/2
|
2:47:40
|
21
|
|
De Rathsamhausen/De Rathsamhausen
|
Simca Rallye 2 |
1/2
|
2:48:46
|
22
|
|
Simonet/Etcheverry
|
Opel Ascona 19 SR
|
2/4
|
2:49:12
|
23
|
|
Ruggieri/Henaff
|
Simca Rallye 2 |
1/2
|
2:50:07
|
24
|
|
Fort/Lacastagneratte
|
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
|
1/4
|
2:52:15
|
25
|
|
Larbre/Machard
|
Simca Rallye 2 |
2/2
|
2:52:40
|
26
|
|
Idiart/Houga
|
Simca Rallye 2 |
2/2
|
2:52:47
|
27
|
|
Ranque/Boubier
|
Citroen GS X2
|
1/2
|
2:53:27
|
28
|
|
"Fonlap"/Font Lapalisse
|
Opel Kadett GT/E
|
2/4
|
2:54:38
|
29
|
|
Guegen/Molia
|
Simca Rallye 2 |
2/2
|
2:54:46
|
30
|
|
Merle/Merle
|
Autobianchi A112 Abarth
|
1/1
|
2:57:22
|
31
|
|
Desclaux/Jaubert
|
Simca Rallye 2 |
1/2
|
2:58:12
|
32
|
|
Lacouture/Courreges
|
Alfa Romeo Alfetta
|
1/4
|
2:58:32
|
33
|
|
Vergniault/Superbie
|
BMW 2002 TII
|
1/4
|
3:01:44 |
34
|
|
Lalet/"Chapel"
|
Simca Rallye 2
|
1/2
|
3:03:20
|
35
|
|
Holhac/Turland
|
Simca Rallye 2
|
2/2
|
3:06:09
|
36
|
|
Loustaunou/Gouvert
|
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
|
1/4
|
3:08:34
|
37
|
|
Chrissodoulos/Lassartesse
|
Alpine A110 1600S
|
4-5/3
|
3:09:04
|
38
|
|
Favoreu/Crampe
|
Fiat 128 Coupe
|
1/2
|
3:10:02
|
39
|
|
Faure/Gorse
|
Simca Rallye 2
|
1/2
|
3:15:24
|
40
|
|
Barincou/Rulz
|
Simca Rallye 2 |
1/2
|
3:17:49
|
41
|
|
Beidel/Martin
|
Simca Rallye 2 |
2/2
|
3:21:38
|
42
|
|
Amie/Constantin
|
Renault 12 Gordini
|
4-5/3
|
3:24:05
|
36th Rajd Polski Wroclaw (PL)
9th-11th July 1976
Pos
|
#
|
Crew
|
Car
|
Gr/Cl
|
Time
|
1
|
1 |
Andrzej Jaroszewicz/Ryszard Żyszkowski |
Lancia Stratos |
4/9-13 |
|
2 |
Krzysztof Komornicki/Janusz Wojtyna |
Polski Fiat 125p MC 1600 |
4/8 |
|
3 |
Tomasz Ciecierzyński/Stanisław Brzozowski |
Polski Fiat 125p MC 1600 |
4/8 |
|
4 |
Atilla Feriancz/Ferenc Iriczfalvi |
Renault 17 Gordini |
4/9-13 |
|
5 |
Antonio Zanini/Petisco Garay |
SEAT 1430/1800 |
4/9-13 |
|
6 |
Błażej Krupa/Piotr Mystkowski |
Renalut 17 Gordini |
4/9-13 |
|
7 |
Maciej Stawowiak/Jacek Różański |
Fiat 124 Spider 1800 |
4/9-13 |
|
8 |
Salvador Canellas/Daniel Ferrater |
Seat 1430/1800 |
4/9-13 |
|
9 |
Lars Carlson/Bob Dejong |
Opel Kadet GT/E |
4/9-13 |
|
10 |
Bombenger/F.Fleck |
Porsche 911 |
4/9-13 |
|
11 |
Ilie Czubrikow/Penco Czerowski |
Renault 17 Gordini |
4/9-13 |
|
12 |
Stasis Brundza/Wilis Rojukas |
Lada 1600 |
2/8 |
|
14 |
Piet Eine/Henk van Tunen |
Volvo 142 |
4/9-13 |
|
15 |
Kaj Hjort Simonsen/Max Heideman |
Volvo 142 |
4/9-13 |
|
16 |
Michel Colin/Andre Kempf |
Opel Ascona |
2/9-13 |
|
17 |
Anatoliv Kozirchikov/Galine Kozirchikova |
Lada 1600 |
2/8 |
|
18 |
Thomas Dartsch/Wolfgang Kristowski |
BMW 2002 |
2/9-13 |
|
19 |
Jean-Claude Teussaint/Roland Spitz |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
2/9-13 |
|
20 |
Marian Bień/Janina Jedynak |
Polski Fiat 125p MC 1600 |
4/8 |
|
21 |
Kastitis Girdauskas/Arvidas Girdauskas |
Lada 1600 |
2/8 |
|
22 |
Hilde Schmidt/Jens Schmidt |
BMW 2002TII Alpina |
2/9-13 |
|
23 |
Jörgen Bindner/Poul Andreassen |
Opel Manta 1.9 |
2/9-13 |
|
24 |
Nikolaey Elizarov/Wladimir Moskovskih |
Lada 1600 |
2/8 |
|
25 |
Hristian Wawra/Walter Knar |
BMW 2002 |
4/9-13 |
|
26 |
Andrzej Niewiadomski/Włodzimierz Dominowski |
BMW 2002Tii |
2/9-13 |
|
27 |
Marin Welew/Naco Matov |
Renault 12 Gordini |
4/8 |
|
28 |
Wladimir Sidorenco/Jens J. Dyensen |
Toyota Carina |
2/9-13 |
|
29 |
Jacov Agishew/Titov Mihail |
Moskwicz 1600 R |
2/8 |
|
30 |
Niels-Eric Pedersen/Ole Jensen |
Opel Ascona 1.6 |
2/8 |
|
31 |
Janusz Ksišżkiewicz/Włodzimierz Kaszuba |
PF 125 |
4/8 |
|
32 |
Vladimir Iliev/Nikolai Manolov |
Renault 12 Gordini |
4/8 |
|
33 |
Marian Bublewicz/Stefan Osika |
PF 125 |
2/8 |
|
34 |
Andrey Shishkov/Nikolsy Gubachev |
Moskwicz 412 |
2/8 |
|
35 |
Józef Ważny/Tomasz Wróbel |
Polski Fiat 125p MC 1600 |
4/8 |
|
39 |
Manfred Hartung/Pritz Koldewei |
Porsche Carrera |
3/9-13 |
|
40 |
Bernard Dulcy/Francois-Jean Bagarry |
Porsche 911 Carrera |
3/9-13 |
|
41 |
Gerhard Gottlieb/Harald Wieman |
BMW 2002TII |
1/9-13 |
|
42 |
Horst Hohlheimer/Michael Neubauer |
Fiat 128 Sport SL |
2/7 |
|
43 |
Vaclav Blahna/Lubislav Hlavka |
Skoda 120 S |
2/7 |
|
44 |
Horst Niebergall/Bernd Frommann |
Wartburg 353 |
2/1-6 |
|
45 |
Vlastimil Havel/Miroslav Vohnaka |
Skoda 120 S |
2/7 |
|
46 |
Jerzy Landsberg/Marek Muszyński |
Renault 5 |
2/7 |
|
47 |
Radoslav Petkov/Konstantin Gurlev |
Vaz 2103 |
2/7 |
|
49 |
Jiri Sedivy/Jiri Janecek |
Skoda 130RS |
2/7 |
|
50 |
Andrzej Radecki/Kazimierz Roćko |
PF 125 |
2/7 |
|
51 |
Richard Grevev/Endri Stcev |
Vaz 2103 |
2/7 |
|
52 |
Rezso Kovacs/Gsaba Bojtay |
Lada 2101 |
2/7 |
|
53 |
Leo Pavlik/Oldrich Gottfried |
Skoda 130RS |
2/7 |
|
54 |
Wolfgang Krügel/Dieter Krügel |
Wartburg 353 |
2/1-6 |
|
55 |
Bo Pettersson/Ulf Ottosson |
Saab Monte Carlo |
2/1-6 |
|
56 |
Frantisek Mahr/Jaroslav Mahr |
Skoda S 120 |
2/7 |
|
57 |
Volker Beier/Karl-Heinz Weigel |
Wartburg 353 |
2/1-6 |
|
58 |
|
Dacia 1300 |
2/7 |
|
59 |
Erwin Heartwich/Winfried Heitzmann |
Wartburg 353 |
2/1-6 |
|
61 |
Paul Weinreich/Holger Möller-Nielsen |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
|
|
62 |
Harl H. Wellmann/Udo Aulbert |
BMW 2002TII |
1/9-13 |
|
63 |
Zbigniew Zapędowski/Roman Zapędowski |
BMW 2002TII |
1/9-13 |
|
64 |
Morten Spiro/Jan Glad |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
1/9-13 |
|
65 |
Hans Britth/Olsson Hagnus |
Ford Escort RS 2000 |
1/9-13 |
|
66 |
Rolf Maarfeld/Karl H.Moeller |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
1/9-13 |
|
67 |
Paul Weinreich/Holger Nielsen Moeller |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
1/9-13 |
|
68 |
Kurt Malmgren/Krzysztof Czarnecki |
Saab 99 |
1/9-13 |
|
69 |
Ewald Pauli/Henryk Krakowczyk |
BMW 2002 TII |
1/9-13 |
|
70 |
Jan Mortensen/Ib. B. Petersen |
Triumph Dolomite |
1/9-13 |
|
71 |
Maciej Sowiński |
BMW 2002 TII |
1/9-13 |
|
72 |
Carl Marius Syberg/Niels Syberg |
Opel Kadett GT/E |
1/9-13 |
|
73 |
Wolfgang Scaneider/Wilfried Hobusca |
Wartburg 353 |
2/1-6 |
|
76 |
Adam Masłowiec/Andrzej Białowšs |
PF 125 |
1/8 |
|
77 |
Brent Wesström/Kurt Bulilsson |
Toyota Celica GT |
1/8 |
|
78 |
Jens-E. Esbensen/Hans-P. Jensen |
Mazda 616 |
1/8 |
|
79 |
Włodzimierz Groblewski/Januariusz Czerwoniec |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1/8 |
|
80 |
Jerzy Kobyliński/Andrzej Wodziński |
PF 125 |
1/8 |
|
81 |
Tadeusz Kudłaty/Zdzisław Nowak |
Polski Fiat 125p 1500 |
1/8 |
|
82 |
Gyorgy Donaczi/Sandor Petko |
Lada 2101 |
1/7 |
|
83 |
Henning Christensen/Peer Glad |
Honda Civic |
1/7 |
|
84 |
Ryszard Nowak/Michał Chroniowski |
PF 125p |
1/7 |
|
85 |
|
Dacia 1300 |
1/7 |
|
86 |
|
Dacia 1300 |
1/7 |
|
87 |
|
Dacia 1300 |
1/7 |
|
88 |
|
Dacia 1300 |
1/7 |
|
89 |
Andrzej Mielcarek/Małgorzata Kujawińska |
PF 127 |
1/5-6 |
|
90 |
Andrzej Kaczmarek/Andrzej Woniak |
Zastawa 1100 |
1/5-6 |
|
91 |
Karoly Leitold/Gyula Dudas |
Lada 2101 |
1/7 |
|
94 |
Christian Meischner/Sieghart Weischpflog |
Trabant 601 |
1/1-2 |
|
95 |
Heinz Galle/Wolfgang Kiessling |
Trabant 601 |
1/1-2 |
|
96 |
Marek Ryndak/Bogusław Płoch |
Polski Fiat 126p |
1/1-2 |
Rali Valli Piacentine
22nd-25th July 1976
R 2 Pregliasco/Garzoglio Lancia Stratos [1989] accident TON36372
R 6 Carello/Bernacchini Lancia Stratos [1874] accident TON12661
Champion Nordic Rally (Tampere)
18th-19th September 1976
8 31 Björn Blomqvist/Rolf Melleroth Opel GTE
20 2 Roger Johansson/Jan Bonving Saab 96 V4
29 88 Åke Wester/Leif Wester Volkswagen Golf LS
31 59 Bertil Myrsell/Raymond Eriksson Saab 96 V4
38 57 Hans Ljunglin/Lennart Hedman BMW 2002
45 84 Kaj Lampila/Lars Pettersson Saab V4
55 77 Göran Liljeroos/Gun Alfredsson Saab V4
56 94 Anders Blomberg/Steinar Jortun Alfa Alfetta
57 73 Anders Önning/Anders Fredriksson Saab V4
59 96 Hans Olin/Anders Söderlund Toyota Corolla
R 7 Bo Hedman/Bo Ek Saab 96 V4
R 22 Ola Strömberg/Per Carlsson Saab V4
R 28 Lars Henfors/Benny Melander BMW 2002
R 53 Christer Norling/Kjell Jansson Volvo 122
R 64 Håkan Wallinder/Stig Jäder Opel GTE
R 66 Lars Lindholm/Rolf Östergren Saab 96 V4
R 68 Hans Avelin/Antero Piispanen Opel Ascona
R 71 Conny Lundberg/Kenneth Eriksson Saab 96
R 81 Harry Joki/Nils Bergqvist Saab V4
R 98 Bertil Norell/Gunnar Norell BMW 2002
Giro d'Italia
17th-20th October 1976
1 598 Facetti/Sodano Lancia Stratos 2634
R 599 Raffaele Pinto/Arnaldo Bernacchini Lancia Stratos [1580] accident TON98792
2nd Rallye Delta Picardie (F)
2nd-3rd October 1976 - Round 8, French Rally Trophy North-East Co-efficient 3
Pos |
# |
Crew |
Car |
G/C |
Time |
1
|
2
|
Raymond Touroul/Boubet
|
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
|
4-5/6
|
1h29m04
|
2
|
|
Leclercq/Leclercq
|
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
|
3/6
|
1h32m49
|
3
|
|
Michel Enjolras/Turbiez
|
Simca Rallye 2
|
4-5/4
|
1h32m54
|
4
|
|
Jacky Ravenel/Ravaze
|
Opel Commodore GSE
|
1/6
|
1h33m46
|
5
|
|
Boulinguez/Lerbut
|
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
|
4-5/6
|
1h33m55
|
6
|
|
Lemay/Camelot
|
Porsche 911 Carrera RS |
?/6
|
1h33m55
|
7
|
|
Lourdel/Benard
|
Porsche 911 Carrera RS |
?/6
|
1h34m09
|
8
|
|
Joel Flour/Fouillouse
|
Porsche 911 Carrera RS |
?/6
|
1h34m47
|
9
|
|
Truant/Gerard
|
Porsche 911 Carrera RS |
?/6
|
1h34m47
|
10
|
|
"Boogie"/"Woogie"
|
Alpine A110 1800
|
4-5/4
|
1h35m07
|
11
|
16
|
Michel Cresson
|
Volkswagen Scirocco GLI
|
4-5/?
|
|
13
|
|
Damien Lepoutre
|
Opel Kadett GTE
|
1/4
|
|
20
|
|
Anquetil/Demaille
|
Opel Kadett GTE
|
2/4
|
1h40m31
|
|
|
Rossi
|
Alfa Romeo 2000 GTV
|
1/4
|
|
|
|
Dubois
|
Simca Rallye 2
|
1/2
|
|
|
|
Aceval
|
Simca Rallye 2 |
1/2
|
|
|
|
Breb
|
Simca Rallye 2 |
1/2
|
|
R
|
|
Maurice Nusbaumer
|
Alpine A310 1800
|
4-5/4
|
SS0/Head gasket
|
R
|
|
Bernard Mordacq
|
Porsche 911 Carrera RS
|
~/6
|
SS2/accident
|
R
|
|
Feuille
|
Opel Commodore GSE
|
1/6
|
SS7
|
VIII Rallye Matador Tatry
25th-26th October 1976
1 Vladimir Hubacek/Stanislav Minarik Alpine Renault A110 1600 9734
2 John Haugland/Bruno Berglund Skoda 130RS 9946
3 Maciej Stawowiak/Jan Czyzyk Fiat Abarth 124 Spyder 9980
4 Jiri Sedivy/Jiri Janecek Skoda 130RS 10144
5 Svatopluk Kvaizar/Jiri Kotek Skoda 130RS 10162
6 Bengt Lundström/Fergus Sager Toyota Celica 10166
7 Miroslav Zapadlo/Pavel Hortek Skoda 130RS 10373
8 Vaclav Blahna/Lubislav Hlavka Skoda 130RS 10409
9 Leo Pavlik/Oldrich Gottfried Skoda 130RS 10540
10 Sergiei Jelizarov/Viljus Rozukas Lada 1600 gr.2
Pohjola Ralli
13th-14th November 1976
22 39 Anders Jonsson/Hans Söderqvist Opel Ascona DAR 470
R 30 Ingemar Persson/Leif Merilä Volvo 122 COD 648
Rali Campagnolo
20th-21st November 1976
2 1 Carello/Bernacchini Lancia Stratos [1874] TON12661
Rali Ciocco
7th-8th December 1976
1 3 Carello/Bernacchini Lancia Stratos [1874] TON12661
V Rally Hebros
? 1976
1 Ilia Chubrikov/Kolyu Chubrikov Renault 1600A
7th Rally New Zealand
? 1976
1 Andrew Cowan/Jim Scott Hillman Avenger
1st South Swedish Rally
? 1976
1 Jan-Erik Lundgren/Ragnar Spjuth Opel Kadett GTE StdA
2 Morgan Carlsson/Anders Davidsson Ford Escort RS 1600 Spec
3 Kaj Jönsson/Bengt Henrysson Saab 99 EMS StdA
4 Erik Johansson/Claes Uddgren Saab 99 EMS StdA
5 Gert Blomqvist/Tommy Blomquist Daf 66 StdB
6 Mats Bengtsson/Kaj Borgström Ford Escort RS 2000 StdA
7 Tom-Willy Björklund/Bengt Kvist Volvo 142 Spec
8 Sören Skanse/Claes Dahlqvist Volvo 142 Spec
9 Bernt-Inge Steffansson/Ola Tholén Daf 66 StdB
10 Nils Ingemar Schön/Kent Sjöstrand Saab V4 StdB
11 Per Göran Persson/Kent-I Persson Fiat 128 Sport Coupé StdB
12 Einar Karlqvist/Berne Magnusson VW 1302 S Spec
13 Nils Ebbe Lindblad/Gert Å Åkesson Saab V4 StdB
14 Ola Bengtsson/Kurt Nilsson Saab V4 StdB
15 Kenneth Skatt/Henrik Kreftling Opel Kadett StdA
16 Wolfgang Kristowski/Peter Kleffel BMW 2002 2:6
17 Olle Bertilsson/Agne Gunnarsson VW Golf StdA
18 Tom Joelsson/Tom Monsen Opel Kadett GTE 1:3
19 Tommy Nilsson/Dan Nilsson Opel Kadett Spec
20 Dan Sörensen/Lars H Rosén Datsun 1600 2:5
21 Gilbert Svensson/Hasse Nilsson Saab V4 Spec
22 Lars Tideman/Sören Karlsson Toyota Spec
23 Erik Berth/Karsten Richardt BMW 2002 Turbo 2:6
24 Anders Eriksson/Per-E Svensson VW Golf StdA
25 Rolf Ahrens/Hildegard Ahrens Opel Kadett GTE 2:6
26 Bengt Andersson/Per Jakobsson Saab V4 StdB
27 Åke Elmberg/Christer Persson Saab V4 StdB
28 Björn Madsen/Birthe Madsen Toyota 1:2
29 Lars Josefsson/Jerry Fransson Saab V4 StdB
30 Wolf-Dieter Gisse/Egon Reimann Toyota 1:2
31 Eddy Rabe/Jan Pagels Saab V4 StdB
32 Wolfgang Neumann/Helmut Schmidtchen BMW 2002 2:6
33 Mogens Johansen/Peter Juul Mazda RX2 1:3
34 Christer Gäf/Lars-J Pettersson BMW 2002 StdA
35 Jan Adielsson/Mats Adielsson BMW 1602 Spec
36 Joachim Wolthusen/Günther Kramer BMW 2002 3&4:10
37 Mats Persson/Kenneth Andersson Saab V4 StdB
38 Reinhold Schaaf/Hans J Borowski Fiat 128 AC 1:1
39 Walter Schneider/Audy Oppermann Audi 50 LS 2:4
8th Zambian International Rally
? 1976
1 Guru Singh/Richard Henman Fiat 131
3rd Croatia Delta Rally
? 1976
1 Berislav Modric/Ivica Naukovic Fiat 128 SC
6th Rallye Cesky Krumlov (CZ)
? 1976
1 Urban/Marecek Skoda 120 S
Rocky Mountain Rally (CDN)
? 1976
1 Taisto Heinonen/Tom Burgess Renault R17
Southern Cross Rally (AUS)
? 1976
1 A.Cowan/J.Bryson Mitsubishi Lancer
2 B.Ferguson/N.Faulkner Mitsubishi Lancer
3 S.Mehta/A.Mortimer Datsun 710
4 D.Stewart/J.Dawson-Damer Mitsubishi Lancer
5 K.Shinozuka/G.Connolly Mitsubishi Lancer
Timo Makinen Ford Escort RS1800
Roger Clark Ford Escort RS1800
R Rauno Aaltonen Datsun engine mounting
R Harry Kallstrom Datsun gearbox
R Fury Datsun differential
R Carr Datsun
Walfridsson Datsun
4th Rallye di Sangiacomo (I)
? 1976
Pos
|
#
|
Crew
|
Car
|
Gr/Cl
|
Time
|
|
1
|
Verini/Russo
|
Fiat Abarth 131
|
4/2
|
|
|
2
|
Bianchi/Mannini
|
Lancia Stratos
|
4/2
|
|
|
3
|
Cambiaghi/Sanfront
|
Fiat Abarth 131
|
4/2
|
|
|
4
|
Ambrogetti/Torriani
|
Lancia Stratos
|
4/2
|
|
|
5
|
Lorenzelli/Baldini
|
Fiat Abarth 124
|
4/2
|
|
|
6
|
Tony/Mannini
|
Lancia Stratos
|
4/2
|
|
|
7
|
Brai/Rudy
|
Opel Kadett
|
1/5
|
|
|
8
|
Brambilla/Bertocci
|
Alfetta GTAm
|
1/5
|
|
|
9
|
Presotto/Perssinot
|
Opel Kadett
|
1/5
|
|
|
10
|
Fagnola/D'Angelo |
Alfa Romeo GTV
|
1/5
|
|
|
11
|
Lucky/Braito
|
Opel Kadett
|
1/5
|
|
|
12
|
Ormezzano/Rossi
|
Alfetta GTAm
|
1/5
|
|
|
13
|
Betti/Betti
|
Opel Kadett
|
4/2
|
|
|
15
|
Mondino/Tesio
|
Fiat Abarth 124
|
4/2
|
|
|
16
|
Tabaton/Vacchetto
|
Lancia Stratos
|
4/2
|
|
|
18
|
Montaldo/Costamagna
|
Lancia Stratos
|
4/2
|
|
|
19
|
Andyson/Tommaselli
|
Lancia Beta Monte Carlo
|
4/2
|
|
|
20
|
Riccieri/Dello Sbarba
|
Fiat Abarth 124
|
4/2
|
|
|
21
|
Bonamico
|
Opel Ascona
|
2/5
|
|
|
22
|
Trucco/Deleoni
|
Alfa Sud
|
2/3
|
|
|
23
|
Tabanelli/Capra
|
Opel Kadett
|
1/5
|
|
|
24
|
Bonpani/Rossi
|
Porsche Carrera
|
4/2
|
|
|
25
|
Besozzi/Brusati
|
Lancia Stratos
|
4/2
|
|
|
26
|
Filippi/Fulcheri
|
Lancia HF
|
4/2
|
|
|
27
|
Corino/Rigo
|
Fiat Abarth 124
|
4/2
|
|
|
28
|
Billia/Schenone
|
Lancia Stratos
|
4/2
|
|
|
29
|
Podio/Fornari
|
Fiat Abarth 124
|
4/2
|
|
|
30
|
Lazzati/Poloniato
|
Lancia Beta Monte Carlo
|
4/2
|
|
|
31
|
Corazza/M.Botanica
|
Lancia HF
|
4/1
|
|
|
32
|
Berruti/Gerbaldo
|
Fiat 124 Spyder
|
4/2
|
|
|
33
|
Gaiero/Viberti
|
Fiat Abarth 124
|
4/2
|
|
|
34
|
Rubatto/Tesore
|
Fiat Abarth 124
|
4/2
|
|
|
35
|
Bertolotti/Rizzo
|
Fiat Abarth 124
|
4/2
|
|
|
36
|
Caffa/Gagliardi
|
Lancia Beta Monte Carlo
|
4/2
|
|
|
37
|
Giovannone/Tinto
|
Fiat 124 Spyder
|
4/2
|
|
|
38
|
Muscionico/Muscionico
|
Fiat Abarth 124
|
4/2
|
|
|
39
|
P.Filippi/Demela
|
Lancia HF
|
4/2
|
|
|
40
|
Vezza/Bosso
|
Fiat Abarth 124
|
4/2
|
|
|
41
|
Priotti/Martino
|
Lancia HF
|
4/1
|
|
|
42
|
Reghezza/Zavattieri
|
Lancia HF
|
4/1
|
|
|
43
|
Nocentini/Isanz
|
Lancia HF
|
4/1
|
|
|
44
|
Ferri/Storello
|
Simca Rally 2
|
4/1
|
|
|
45
|
Bona/Tarditi
|
Lancia HF
|
4/1
|
|
|
46
|
Battiato/Boggiato
|
Lancia HF
|
4/1
|
|
|
47
|
Dallava/Bottini
|
Opel Kadett
|
2/5
|
|
|
48
|
Volpi/Piacani
|
Opel Ascona
|
2/5
|
|
|
49
|
Isnardi/Scimone
|
Opel Ascona
|
2/5
|
|
|
50
|
Bulfoni/Gardella
|
Opel Ascona
|
2/5
|
|
|
51
|
Pereno/Carelli
|
Opel Ascona
|
2/5
|
|
|
52
|
Chiomio/Fiorenzato
|
Opel Kadett
|
2/5
|
|
|
53
|
Maistro
|
Opel Ascona
|
2/5
|
|
|
54
|
Ferrari/Garnerone
|
Opel Ascona
|
2/5
|
|
|
55
|
Feroldi/Benzo
|
Alfa Romeo GT
|
2/5
|
|
|
56
|
Maggio/Forgia
|
Alfetta GT
|
2/5
|
|
|
57
|
Bay/Vergani
|
Ford Escort
|
2/5
|
|
|
58
|
Calosso/Marrese
|
BMW 2002 TI
|
2/5
|
|
|
59
|
Achilli/Cislaghi
|
Porsche Carrera
|
3/3
|
|
|
60
|
Salvetti/Cavalleri
|
Porsche 911 S
|
3/3
|
|
|
61
|
Pantaleoni/Defendenti
|
Porsche 911
|
3/3
|
|
|
62
|
Manzini/Valentino
|
Porsche Carrera
|
3/3
|
|
|
63
|
Depaoli/Monge
|
Fiat Abarth 124
|
3/3
|
|
|
64
|
Francone/Francone
|
Fiat Abarth 124
|
3/3
|
|
|
65
|
Ferraro/Ceccarelli
|
Fiat Abarth 124 |
3/3
|
|
|
66
|
Riva/Palmero
|
Fiat Abarth 124 |
3/3
|
|
|
67
|
Macellaro/Nousam
|
Fiat Abarth 124 |
3/3
|
|
|
68
|
Cimarosti/Cimarosti
|
Fiat Abarth 124 |
3/3
|
|
|
69
|
Bottini/Bertini
|
Fiat Abarth 124 |
3/3
|
|
|
70
|
Gandolfo/Bertorello
|
Lancia HF
|
3/3
|
|
|
71
|
Cravero/Mocca
|
Gordini R12
|
2/4
|
|
|
72
|
Ardisson
|
Opel Ascona
|
2/4
|
|
|
73
|
Denegri/Pastorino
|
Audi 60 L
|
2/4
|
|
|
74
|
Cecchet/Perano
|
Lancia HF
|
3/2
|
|
|
75
|
Elia/Pairani
|
Lancia HF
|
3/2
|
|
|
76
|
Barbero/Sandri
|
Lancia HF
|
3/2
|
|
|
77
|
Baldi/Bergero
|
Lancia HF
|
3/2
|
|
|
78
|
Viglione/Sallia
|
Fiat 124 Spyder
|
3/2
|
|
|
79
|
Bosio/Gallese
|
Lancia HF
|
3/2
|
|
|
80
|
Parisi/Bracotti
|
Lancia HF
|
3/2
|
|
|
81
|
Polledro/Ferrero
|
Fiat 128 Coupe
|
2/3
|
|
|
82
|
Marengo/Appiano
|
Fiat 128 Coupe
|
2/3
|
|
|
83
|
Moro/Moro
|
Simca Rallye
|
2/3
|
|
|
84
|
Asteggiano/Ferrero
|
Fiat 128 Rallye
|
2/3
|
|
|
85
|
Casanova/Carrara
|
Fiat 128 Coupe
|
2/3
|
|
|
86
|
Merlo
|
Alfasud
|
2/3
|
|
|
87
|
Bergamasco/Graffino
|
Alfasud
|
2/3
|
|
|
88
|
Maggi/Toso Delmo
|
Simca Rallye
|
2/3
|
|
|
89
|
Gambera/Veglio
|
Fiat x 1/9
|
3/1
|
|
|
90
|
Riccardi/Terreni
|
Alfetta GT Am
|
1/5
|
|
|
91
|
Cerrato/Cerri
|
Opel Kadett
|
1/5
|
|
|
92
|
Penna/Becchio
|
Alfa Romeo GTV
|
1/5
|
|
|
93
|
Scelti/Bertulli
|
Opel Ascona
|
1/5
|
|
|
94
|
Peiretti/Turletti
|
Opel Ascona
|
1/5
|
|
|
95
|
Cagalli/Cagalli
|
Opel Ascona
|
1/5
|
|
|
96
|
Il Demolitore/P.Botanica
|
Opel Ascona
|
1/5
|
|
|
97
|
Orengo
|
Ford Mexico
|
1/5
|
|
|
98
|
Ceria/Bertone
|
Opel
|
1/5
|
|
|
99
|
Magnani/Reggio
|
Fiat 125 S
|
1/5
|
|
|
100
|
Martignoni/Murisso
|
Simca GLS
|
2/2
|
|
|
101
|
Ambivero/Visconti
|
Volvo 66
|
2/2
|
|
|
102
|
Zorzato/Barello
|
Autobianchi A112
|
2/1
|
|
|
103
|
Chiaudrero/Mazzucchetti
|
Autobianchi A112 |
2/1
|
|
|
104
|
Ugo/Bordero
|
Autobianchi A112 |
2/1
|
|
|
105
|
Maltese/Scanavino
|
Fiat 850 Coupe
|
2/1
|
|
|
106
|
Berruto/Bidone |
Fiat 850 Coupe
|
2/1
|
|
|
107
|
Quarciari/Di Muzio
|
Alfa Sud TI
|
1/3
|
|
|
108
|
Baron/Cascella
|
Alfa Sud TI
|
1/3
|
|
|
109
|
Caravelli/Inversini
|
Simca Rally 2
|
1/3
|
|
|
110
|
Curto/Picco
|
Fiat 128
|
1/3
|
|
|
111
|
Nivolo/Cristiani
|
Alfa Sud TI
|
1/3
|
|
|
112
|
Calanna/Calanna
|
Alfa Sud TI
|
1/3
|
|
|
113
|
Tosi/Policchi
|
Fiat 128
|
1/3
|
|
|
114
|
Sisto/Ravero
|
Simca Rally 2
|
1/3
|
|
|
115
|
Pons/Reita
|
Simca Rally 2
|
1/3
|
|
|
116
|
Berta/Sanna
|
Autobianchi A112
|
1/2
|
|
|
117
|
Cumino/Sciandra
|
Alfa Sud
|
1/2
|
|
|
118
|
Grassi/Di Teodoro
|
Simca Rally 2
|
1/3
|
|
|
119
|
Ciravegna/Dalmasso
|
Autobianchi A112
|
1/1
|
|
|
120
|
Bissio/Martorana
|
Autobianchi A112 |
1/1
|
|
|
121
|
Aschieri/Murisso
|
Autobianchi A112 |
1/1
|
|
Rallye San Martino (I)
1976
Pos
|
#
|
Crew
|
Car
|
G/C
|
Time
|
1
|
|
Darniche/Mahe
|
Lancia Stratos
|
|
2:39:51
|
2
|
|
Bacchelli/Rossetti
|
Fiat 131 Abarth
|
|
+1:17
|
3
|
|
"Tony"/Manini
|
Lancia Stratos
|
|
1:37
|
4
|
|
Verini/Russo
|
Fiat 131 Abarth
|
|
2:24
|
5
|
|
Rohrl/Pitz
|
Opel Kadett GTE
|
|
3:15
|
6
|
|
Bianchi/Mannini
|
Lancia Stratos
|
|
7:53
|
7
|
|
Rack/Koehler
|
Porsche Carrera
|
|
8:16
|
8
|
|
Wittmann/Mlle Schatzl
|
Opel Kadett GTE
|
|
12:09
|
9
|
|
Liveiro/Cernigai
|
Porsche Carrera
|
|
12:33
|
10
|
|
Mancini/Giovannini
|
Porsche Carrera
|
|
15:38
|
11
|
|
Bauce/Calore
|
Opel Ascona
|
|
16:17
|
12
|
|
Ormezzano/Rudy
|
Opel Kadett GTE
|
|
16:39
|
13
|
|
Lorenzelli/Necco
|
Fiat 124 Abarth
|
|
17:07
|
14
|
|
"Lucky"/Braito
|
Opel Kadett GTE
|
|
17:08
|
15
|
|
Bonamico/Bonamico
|
Opel Ascona
|
|
18:36
|
16
|
|
Trucco/De Leoni
|
Alfetta GT
|
|
19:38
|
17
|
|
Maggio/Cecchetto
|
Fiat 124 Abarth
|
|
19:38
|
18
|
|
Guenther/Adamec
|
Ford Escort RS
|
|
20:46
|
19
|
|
Tognana/Pizzini
|
Opel Ascona
|
|
21:18
|
20
|
|
Pantaleoni/Rossi
|
Porsche Carrera
|
|
22:07
|